( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AGKAGL Energy Ltd4.09%2013-09-02
LEPALE Property Group5.06%2013-06-24
ALQALS Ltd4.59%2013-06-07
AMPAMP Limited4.88%2013-09-02
APEAP Eagers Limited4.39%2013-09-11
APAAPA Group5.79%2013-06-24
ARPARB Corporation Limited2.37%2013-09-30
ASXASX Ltd.4.64%2013-09-02
ABPAbacus Property Group6.07%2013-07-05
ACRAcrux Limited2.12%2013-09-03
ABCAdelaide Brighton Ltd.4.34%2013-08-28
AHDAmalgamated Holdings Limited5.17%2013-08-30
AMMAmcom Telecommunications Limited2.79%2013-09-13
AMCAmcor Limited3.16%2013-09-02
ANNAnsell Limited1.72%2013-08-30
AADArdent Leisure Group6.03%2013-06-24
ALLAristocrat Leisure Limited1.69%2013-06-03
ARIArrium Ltd2.93%2013-09-09
AGOAtlas Iron Limited4.36%2013-09-02
AZJAurizon Holdings Ltd2.51%2013-09-02
ASLAusdrill Limited12.24%2013-09-30
AUBAustbrokers Holdings Limited3.00%2013-09-27
ALZAustraland Property Group4.65%2013-06-24
ANZAustralia and New Zealand Banking Group4.69%2013-05-09
AIXAustralian Infrastructure Fund Ltd.427.78%2012-12-21
AHEAutomotive Holdings Group Limited5.48%2013-09-10
BHPBHP Billiton Limited3.17%2013-09-02
BTTBT Investment Management Ltd2.88%2013-05-13
BWPBWP Trust3.83%2013-06-24
BOQBank of Queensland Limited7.03%2013-11-07
BENBendigo and Adelaide Bank Limited5.58%2013-08-23
BLDBoral Limited2.28%2013-08-27
BKNBradken Limited6.48%2013-08-19
BXBBrambles Limited1.59%2013-09-09
BRGBreville Group Limited3.09%2013-09-13
BKWBrickworks Limited2.91%2013-10-31
CSRCSR Limited1.71%2013-06-06
CABCabcharge Australia Limited8.04%2013-09-23
CTXCaltex Australia Limited2.16%2013-09-04
CDDCardno Limited4.71%2013-09-09
CRZCarsales.com Limited2.72%2013-09-05
CCVCash Converters International Ltd6.25%2013-09-09
CDIChallenger Diversified Property Group5.81%2013-06-24
CHCCharter Hall Group4.47%2013-06-24
CQRCharter Hall Retail REIT5.59%2013-06-24
CCLCoca-Cola Amatil Ltd4.68%2013-08-23
COHCochlear Limited1.60%2013-08-23
CDACodan Limited7.72%2013-09-09
CBACommonwealth Bank of Australia4.59%2013-08-19
CPACommonwealth Property Office Fund4.70%2013-06-24
CPUComputershare Limited2.30%2013-08-20
CMWCromwell Group6.84%2013-09-24
CWNCrown Limited2.02%2013-09-23
DXSDEXUS Property Group4.84%2013-06-24
DUEDUET Group6.49%2013-06-24
DJSDavid Jones Limited5.59%2013-10-03
DMPDominos Pizza Enterprises Ltd.1.95%2013-08-21
DOWDowner EDI Limited3.84%2013-08-14
DLXDuluxGroup Limited3.11%2013-05-20
ENVEnvestra Limited4.00%2013-09-09
FKPFKP Property Group0.54%2013-06-24
FXJFairfax Media Limited3.51%2013-08-28
FDCFederation Centres Ltd4.93%2013-06-24
FWDFleetwood Corporation Limited9.52%2013-02-22
FXLFlexiGroup Limited3.15%2013-09-09
FLTFlight Centre Limited2.65%2013-09-16
GEMG8 Education Ltd3.40%2013-09-23
GPTGPT Group4.08%2013-08-15
GWAGWA International Limited3.70%2013-09-03
GMGGoodman Group5.08%2013-06-25
GNCGraincorp Ltd3.29%2013-07-01
GOZGrowthpoint Properties Australia6.00%2013-06-24
IFLIOOF Holdings Limited4.63%2013-09-18
IPLIncitec Pivot Limited4.48%2013-05-17
IOFInvesta Office Fund4.82%2013-06-24
IREIress Ltd3.64%2013-08-13
JBHJB Hi-Fi Limited3.16%2013-08-19
LEILeighton Holdings Limited5.62%2013-09-10
LLCLend Lease Group3.20%2013-09-05
MTUM2 Telecommunications Group Limited3.23%2013-09-30
MMSMcMillan Shakespeare Limited3.31%2013-11-01
MRMMermaid Marine Australia Limited3.64%2013-09-02
MTSMetcash Limited8.38%2013-06-28
MIOMiclyn Express Offshore Limited1.05%2013-03-12
MINMineral Resources Limited4.22%2013-09-16
MGRMirvac Group4.23%2013-06-24
MNDMonadelphous Group Limited7.68%2013-09-09
MGXMount Gibson Iron Limited4.04%2013-09-24
NHFNIB Holdings Limited4.17%2013-09-05
NABNational Australia Bank Ltd.5.28%2013-05-30
NVTNavitas Limited3.35%2013-08-26
NHCNew Hope Corporation Limited2.99%2013-10-16
NCMNewcrest Mining Limited0.83%2013-03-18
OZLOZ Minerals Limited7.02%2013-09-05
ORIOrica Limited4.21%2013-05-28
ORGOrigin Energy Limited3.44%2013-08-27
PBGPacific Brands Limited7.04%2013-08-28
PNAPanAust Limited2.77%2013-08-30
PTMPlatinum Asset Management Limited3.61%2013-08-20
PMVPremier Investments Limited4.74%2013-10-03
PRYPrimary Health Care Limited3.47%2013-09-16
QUBQube Holdings Ltd2.13%2013-09-02
RHCRamsay Health Care Limited1.81%2013-09-03
REHReece Australia Limited2.05%2013-10-01
RFGRetail Food Group Limited4.50%2013-09-09
RIORio Tinto Limited2.82%2013-08-14
SAISAI Global Limited3.69%2013-08-20
SPNSP AusNet5.90%2013-05-23
SGNSTW Communications Group Ltd.5.51%2013-08-21
STOSantos Limited1.99%2013-08-22
SVWSeven Group Holdings Ltd5.06%2013-09-23
SIPSigma Pharmaceutical Limited6.96%2013-09-17
SGTSingapore Telecommunications Ltd (CHESS)3.83%2013-07-31
SKESkilled Group Ltd.4.55%2013-09-20
SHLSonic Healthcare Limited3.57%2013-08-29
SXLSouthern Cross Media Group Ltd5.29%2013-09-23
SKISpark Infrastructure Group5.46%2013-08-29
SSTSteamships Trading Company Limited3.09%2013-09-09
SGPStockland5.07%2013-06-24
SUNSuncorp Group Ltd4.11%2013-08-26
SULSuper Retail Group Ltd2.79%2013-08-26
TAHTabcorp Holdings Limited5.32%2013-08-14
TTSTatts Group Limited4.86%2013-08-29
TLSTelstra Corporation Limited5.44%2013-08-19
TOLToll Holdings Limited4.71%2013-09-05
TMETrade Me Group Ltd3.25%2013-09-09
TSETransfield Services Limited1.53%2013-03-21
TCLTransurban Group3.88%2013-06-24
TWETreasury Wine Estates Ltd2.55%2013-09-04
UGLUGL Limited4.68%2013-08-19
UOSUnited Overseas Australia Limited4.63%2013-10-11
VRLVillage Roadshow Ltd3.51%2013-09-04
SOLWashington H. Soul Pattinson and Co. Ltd3.04%2013-04-12
WESWesfarmers Limited4.14%2013-08-20
WSAWestern Areas Ltd0.75%2013-03-08
WDCWestfield Group3.97%2013-08-09
WRTWestfield Retail Trust5.45%2013-08-09
WBCWestpac Banking Corp7.76%2013-11-08
WPLWoodside Petroleum Limited3.93%2013-08-26
WOWWoolworths Limited3.85%2013-09-09
WORWorleyparsons Limited4.27%2013-08-26
WTFWotif.com Holdings Limited5.37%2013-09-09
IINiiNet Limited3.00%2013-08-27

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved