( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M Co2.288%2017-08-23
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation1.029%2017-07-27
ABBABB Ltd. ADS3.296%2017-04-18
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.554%2017-07-03
AFLAFLAC Inc2.145%2017-08-21
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.824%2017-08-11
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT Inc.8.640%2017-08-11
TAT&T Inc5.161%2017-07-06
AVXAVX Corporation2.613%2017-08-14
AZZAZZ Inc.1.414%2017-07-14
AANAarons Inc.0.249%2017-09-14
ABBVAbbVie Inc3.568%2017-07-12
ABTAbbott Laboratories2.132%2017-07-12
ACNAccenture Cl A1.871%2017-04-11
ACUAcme United1.659%2017-07-18
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.287%2017-07-14
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.251%2017-09-21
AETAetna Inc.1.277%2017-07-11
AMGAffiliated Managers Group Inc.0.456%2017-08-08
AAgilent Technologies Inc0.839%2017-06-29
ADCAgree Realty Corporation4.089%2017-06-28
AGUAgrium Inc.3.626%2017-09-28
APDAir Products & Chemicals Inc2.604%2017-10-06
AYRAircastle Limited4.721%2017-08-29
ALKAlaska Air Group Inc.1.556%2017-08-18
AINAlbany International Corporation1.326%2017-06-05
ALBAlbemarle Corporation1.105%2017-09-14
ALXAlexanders Inc.4.127%2017-08-03
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities Inc.2.865%2017-06-28
ALLEAllegion plc0.820%2017-06-13
ALEAllete Inc.2.801%2017-08-11
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corporation0.933%2017-08-10
LNTAlliant Energy Corp.2.949%2017-07-27
ALLAllstate Corp.1.578%2017-08-29
MOAltria Group Inc3.809%2017-06-13
AEEAmeren Corp2.938%2017-09-12
APUAmeriGas Partners L.P.8.764%2017-08-08
AATAmerican Assets Trust Inc.2.605%2017-09-13
ACCAmerican Campus Communities Inc3.690%2017-08-10
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters Inc.4.460%2017-07-05
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.241%2017-08-08
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company0.853%2016-12-01
AXPAmerican Express Co1.501%2017-07-05
AFGAmerican Financial Group Inc.1.221%2017-07-12
AIGAmerican International Group Inc.2.091%2017-09-14
AWRAmerican States Water Company2.080%2017-08-11
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.802%2017-06-15
AWKAmerican Water Works Company2.020%2017-08-07
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.392%2017-08-03
ABCAmerisourceBergen Corp.1.843%2017-08-17
APHAmphenol Corporation0.954%2017-09-15
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)3.752%2017-05-01
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP9.639%2017-06-28
ANTMAnthem Inc.1.436%2017-09-07
AONAon plc Class A (UK)1.032%2017-07-28
AIVApartment Investment & Management Co.3.173%2017-08-16
AITApplied Industrial Technologies Inc.2.121%2017-08-11
WTRAqua America Inc.2.427%2017-08-14
ABRArbor Realty Trust8.989%2017-08-14
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland Co3.068%2017-08-15
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties Inc.5.732%2017-09-26
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.2.661%2017-08-30
ASHAshland Global Holdings Inc.1.464%2017-08-30
AHLAspen Insurance Holdings Limited2.023%2017-08-10
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp2.202%2017-08-30
AIZAssurant Inc.2.122%2017-08-24
AGOAssured Guaranty Ltd.1.323%2017-08-14
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS3.027%2017-08-09
ATOAtmos Energy Corp.2.041%2017-08-17
ALVAutoliv Inc.2.271%2017-11-21
AVBAvalonbay Communities Inc.3.004%2017-06-28
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.932%2017-09-01
AVAAvista Corp.2.768%2017-08-29
AVTAvnet Inc.1.980%2017-09-01
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited2.374%2017-06-28
BGSB&G Foods5.822%2017-09-28
BBTBB&T2.861%2017-08-09
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)4.449%2017-03-08
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS3.864%2017-03-08
BPBP plc (ADR)6.969%2017-08-09
BTBT Group plc American Depositary Shares6.934%2017-08-09
BMIBadger Meter Inc.1.165%2017-08-29
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS6.408%2017-03-31
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.5.876%2017-07-31
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)3.564%2017-08-01
BXSBancorpSouth Inc.1.934%2017-09-14
BACBank of America Corp2.014%2017-08-30
BOHBank of Hawaii Corp.2.633%2017-08-29
BKUBankUnited2.537%2017-07-12
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares Inc.2.858%2017-08-11
BBarnes Group Inc.0.919%2017-08-22
BAXBaxter International Inc.1.030%2017-08-30
BDXBecton Dickinson1.457%2017-09-07
BMSBemis Co. Inc.2.869%2017-08-15
BBYBest Buy Co. Inc.2.201%2017-06-13
BKHBlack Hills Corp.2.551%2017-08-16
BLKBlackrock2.373%2017-08-31
BABoeing Company2.369%2017-08-09
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.975%2017-08-10
BWABorgWarner Inc.1.246%2017-08-30
BRCBrady Corporation2.504%2017-07-06
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust3.839%2017-07-05
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation2.707%2017-09-14
EATBrinker International Inc.4.595%2017-09-07
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb2.705%2017-07-05
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.899%2017-09-14
BAMBrookfield Asset Management Inc.1.427%2017-08-29
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners L.P.3.932%2017-08-29
BPYBrookfield Property Partners L.P. Limited Par5.011%2017-08-29
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units5.366%2017-08-29
BROBrown & Brown Inc.1.224%2017-08-07
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation1.434%2017-09-06
BPLBuckeye Partners L.P.9.172%2017-08-10
BGBunge Limited2.420%2017-11-17
BCRC.R. Bard Inc.0.325%2017-07-20
CBLCBL & Associates Properties Inc.13.333%2017-06-28
CBSCBS Corp.1.097%2017-09-07
CMSCMS Energy2.756%2017-08-02
CNOCNO Financial Group Inc.1.611%2017-09-08
CPLCPFL Energia S.A. (ADR)1.371%2017-01-13
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)2.916%2017-03-09
CSRACSRA Inc.1.261%2017-08-25
CSXCSX Corp.1.603%2017-08-29
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.572%2017-07-20
CYSCYS Investments11.429%2017-06-20
CBTCabot Corporation2.429%2017-08-23
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.967%2017-08-03
CPTCamden Property Trust3.336%2017-06-28
CPBCampbell Soup2.593%2017-07-11
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.648%2017-09-07
CMDCantel Medical Corp.0.181%2017-07-13
COFCapital One Financial Corp.1.965%2017-08-03
CMOCapstead Mortgage8.485%2017-06-28
CAHCardinal Health Inc.2.827%2017-09-29
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.589%2017-08-16
CCLCarnival Corp.2.343%2017-08-23
CRICarters Inc.1.722%2017-08-25
CATCaterpillar Inc.2.694%2017-07-18
CATOCato Corp.9.607%2017-06-01
FUNCedar Fair LP5.142%2017-06-01
CECelanese Corporation Series A1.889%2017-07-26
CNPCenterPoint Energy3.626%2017-08-14
CPFCentral Pacific Financial Corp New2.467%2017-08-29
CTLCenturyTel Inc10.854%2017-08-31
SCHWCharles Schwab Corp.0.805%2017-08-09
CCFChase Corporation0.732%2016-11-08
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust6.617%2017-08-29
CHEChemed Corp0.590%2017-08-10
CHSPChesapeake Lodging6.372%2017-06-28
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.638%2017-09-14
CVXChevron Corp.4.062%2017-08-16
CHSChicos FAS Inc.4.314%2017-09-08
CIMChimera Investment Corporation10.460%2017-09-27
CBChubb Corp.1.899%2017-09-28
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)3.766%2017-07-19
CHDChurch & Dwight Company Inc.1.509%2017-08-11
XECCimarex Energy Co0.323%2017-08-11
CNKCinemark Holdings Inc.3.374%2017-08-29
CCitigroup Inc.1.915%2017-08-03
CFGCitizens Financial Group Inc.2.154%2017-07-31
CLXClorox Co.2.417%2017-07-17
COHCoach Inc.3.294%2017-09-07
KOCoca Cola Co.3.246%2017-09-14
CNSCohen & Steers Inc2.887%2017-08-30
CLColgate-Palmolive2.233%2017-07-14
CMAComerica Incorporated1.718%2017-09-14
FIXComfort Systems USA Inc.0.905%2017-08-10
CBUCommunity Bank System Inc.2.630%2017-09-14
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.851%2017-04-13
CMPCompass Minerals International Inc.4.390%2017-08-30
CAGConAgra Foods Inc.2.463%2017-07-27
COPConocoPhillips2.454%2017-07-20
EDConsolidated Edison3.288%2017-08-14
CVGConvergys Corporation1.719%2017-09-21
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.024%2017-07-19
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A2.447%2017-08-29
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.2.450%2017-07-13
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation3.144%2017-06-28
GLWCorning Inc.2.175%2017-08-29
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust3.309%2017-09-28
CXWCorrections Corp of America6.723%2017-09-29
CMRECostamare6.400%2017-07-20
COTYCoty Inc. Class A2.823%2017-08-30
CVACovanta Holding7.326%2017-06-27
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)3.594%2017-09-14
CUBECubeSmart4.481%2017-09-29
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers Inc.2.665%2017-08-29
CMICummins Inc2.822%2017-08-16
DCTDCT Industrial Trust2.165%2017-10-05
DDRDDR Corp7.827%2017-06-13
DTEDTE Energy Co.2.963%2017-09-15
DHRDanaher Corp.0.679%2017-06-28
DRIDarden Restaurants Inc.2.954%2017-07-06
DEDeere & Co.2.043%2017-06-28
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li9.641%2017-08-02
DALDelta Air Lines2.587%2017-08-21
DBDeutsche Bank AG1.295%2017-05-19
DVNDevon Energy Corp.0.789%2017-09-14
DEODiageo plc (ADR)3.044%2017-08-09
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality4.621%2017-06-28
DKSDicks Sporting Goods Inc.2.589%2017-09-07
DBDDiebold Inc.2.204%2017-08-23
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.162%2017-09-14
DDSDillards0.699%2017-09-28
DINDineEquity9.583%2017-09-15
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF0.760%2017-06-20
DFSDiscover Financial Services2.353%2017-08-22
DGDollar General Corporation1.308%2017-07-07
DDominion Resources Inc3.824%2017-08-30
DPZDominos Pizza Inc.0.973%2017-09-14
UFSDomtar Corporation (NEW)4.240%2017-09-29
DCIDonaldson Company1.527%2017-08-11
PLOWDouglas Dynamics Inc.2.763%2017-06-16
DEIDouglas Emmett Inc.2.434%2017-06-28
DOVDover Corp.2.217%2017-08-29
DOWDow Chemical Co2.840%2017-07-27
DPSDr Pepper Snapple Group2.524%2017-09-13
DDDu Pont (E.I.)1.831%2017-07-27
DUKDuke Energy4.113%2017-08-16
DREDuke Realty Corp.2.605%2017-08-14
DNBDun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)1.815%2017-08-21
DFTDupont Fabros Technology3.135%2017-06-29
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)4.370%2017-09-18
EOGEOG Resources Inc.0.795%2017-07-13
EPREPR Properties6.062%2017-08-29
EQMEQT Midstream Partners LP representing Limite5.106%2017-08-02
EGPEastGroup Properties Inc.2.891%2017-06-14
EMNEastman Chemical Company2.425%2017-09-14
ETNEaton Corp.3.338%2017-08-02
EVEaton Vance Corporation2.375%2017-07-27
ECLEcolab Inc.1.126%2017-09-18
EIXEdison International2.709%2017-06-28
EDREducation Realty Trust Inc.4.056%2017-07-27
EEEl Pasoectric Company2.441%2017-09-14
LLYEli Lilly & Co.2.658%2017-08-11
EMREmerson Electric3.264%2017-08-09
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par6.220%2017-07-28
ENLKEnLink Midstream Partners LP Representing Lim10.498%2017-07-28
ENBEnbridge Inc4.826%2017-08-11
ETEEnergy Transfer Equity L.P. representing Limi6.901%2017-08-03
ETPEnergy Transfer Partners L.P. representing li11.989%2017-08-03
ETREntergy Corp.4.427%2017-08-08
EPDEnterprise Products Partners L.P.6.606%2017-07-27
EFXEquifax Inc.1.097%2017-08-23
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties Inc.2.208%2017-09-28
EQREquity Residential2.975%2017-06-22
ESSEssex Property Trust Inc.2.639%2017-06-28
ELEstee Lauder Cos. Inc.1.293%2017-08-29
ETHEthan Allen Interiors Inc.2.572%2017-10-06
EVBNEvans Bancorp Inc.1.951%2017-09-11
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A1.813%2017-08-23
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)3.020%2017-05-26
EXCExelon Corp.3.427%2017-08-11
EXRExtra Space Storage Inc4.115%2017-06-13
XOMExxon Mobil Corp.4.014%2017-08-10
FNBF.N.B. Corp.3.724%2017-08-30
FFGFBL Financial Group Inc.2.540%2017-06-13
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.701%2017-07-25
FMCFMC Corporation0.781%2017-09-28
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial Inc.2.090%2017-09-14
FDSFactSet Research Systems Inc.1.395%2017-08-29
FDXFedEx Corporation0.956%2017-09-08
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation2.167%2017-09-14
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.153%2017-09-21
FIIFederated Investors Inc.3.722%2017-08-04
FAFFirst American Corporation (New)3.131%2017-09-07
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation2.115%2017-09-07
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust Inc.2.778%2017-09-28
FEFirstEnergy Corp4.377%2017-08-03
FLOFlowers Foods Inc.3.744%2017-08-30
FLSFlowserve Corporation1.962%2017-06-21
FLRFluor Corp.2.233%2017-08-31
FLFoot Locker Inc.3.737%2017-10-12
FFord Motor6.103%2017-07-20
FTVFortive Corporation0.425%2017-08-23
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security Inc.1.138%2017-08-23
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.173%2017-09-13
BENFranklin Resources Inc.1.882%2017-06-28
FSPFranklin Street Properties7.724%2017-07-19
GATXGATX Corporation2.735%2017-09-14
GMEGameStop Corp.7.024%2017-06-05
GCIGannett Co. Inc.7.767%2017-08-30
GPSGap Inc.4.007%2017-10-03
GDGeneral Dynamics1.670%2017-10-05
GEGeneral Electric3.902%2017-06-15
GGPGeneral Growth Properties Inc.4.278%2017-10-12
GISGeneral Mills3.409%2017-07-06
GMGeneral Motors4.306%2017-09-07
GELGenesis Energy L.P.11.154%2017-07-27
GPCGenuine Parts Co.3.267%2017-09-07
GTYGetty Realty Corporation4.130%2017-09-20
GILGildan Activewear Inc. Class A Sub. Vot.1.234%2017-08-15
GLTGlatfelter3.095%2017-06-29
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS5.023%2017-08-09
GPNGlobal Payments Inc.0.042%2017-09-14
GSGoldman Sachs Group1.342%2017-05-30
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.658%2017-08-11
GOVGovernment Properties Income Trust9.513%2017-07-20
GGGGraco Inc.1.263%2017-07-13
GXPGreat Plains Energy3.527%2017-08-25
GHLGreenhill & Co. Inc.11.881%2017-09-12
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A2.976%2017-06-15
GFFGriffon Corporation1.304%2017-08-22
GPIGroup 1 Automotive Inc.1.750%2017-08-30
GESGuess Inc7.276%2017-06-05
HRBH&R Block3.175%2017-09-12
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.188%2017-07-25
HCPHCP5.112%2017-08-03
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.515%2017-06-27
HNIHNI Corporation3.262%2017-08-16
HALHalliburton Co.1.862%2017-09-01
HBIHanesbrands Inc.2.559%2017-08-11
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C5.596%2017-07-03
THGHanover Insurance Group Inc2.035%2017-09-14
HOGHarley-Davidson3.044%2017-05-23
HRSHarris Corp.1.767%2017-05-31
HIGHartford Financial Services Group Inc. (The)1.656%2017-08-30
HEHawaiian Electric Industries Inc.3.736%2017-08-21
HRHealthcare Realty Trust Inc.3.683%2017-08-09
HTAHealthcare Trust of America4.028%2017-09-29
HEIHeico Corporation0.195%2017-06-30
HPHelmerich & Payne Inc.6.385%2017-08-16
HTHersha Hospitality Trust6.090%2017-06-28
HSYHershey Co2.435%2017-08-23
HESHess Corp.2.591%2017-06-14
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise Co1.471%2017-09-12
HPQHewlett-Packard2.791%2017-09-12
HIWHighwoods Properties Inc.3.456%2017-08-10
HRCHill-Rom Holdings Inc0.961%2017-09-14
HIHillenbrand2.303%2017-06-14
HEPHolly Energy Partners L.P.8.260%2017-08-03
HFCHollyFrontier4.752%2017-08-21
HDHome Depot2.375%2017-08-29
HONHoneywell Intl Inc.1.943%2017-08-16
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation2.957%2017-06-12
HRLHormel Foods Corp1.978%2017-07-13
HPTHospitality Properties Trust7.583%2017-07-20
HUBBHubbell Inc.2.528%2017-08-29
HUMHumana Inc.0.632%2017-09-28
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries Inc.1.155%2017-08-23
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A1.771%2017-08-30
IDAIDACORP Inc.2.493%2017-08-04
IEXIDEX Corporation1.291%2017-07-12
ITTITT Inc.1.289%2017-09-08
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.263%2017-09-28
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)2.090%2017-09-07
INGRIngredion Incorporated1.618%2017-06-28
NSPInsperity Inc.1.509%2017-05-11
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS1.288%2017-08-30
ICEIntercontinental Exchange Inc.1.221%2017-09-13
IBMInternational Bus. Machines4.255%2017-08-08
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances Inc.2.032%2017-09-22
IGTInternational Game Technology3.998%2017-08-09
IPInternational Paper3.442%2017-08-11
IPGInterpublic Group of Companies Inc. (The)3.445%2017-08-30
IVZInvesco Ltd3.489%2017-08-15
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital9.362%2017-06-23
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated5.831%2017-09-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker Co.2.603%2017-08-09
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.184%2017-07-03
JW.AJohn Wiley & Sons Inc.2.379%2017-06-30
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.494%2017-08-25
JCIJohnson Controls2.589%2017-06-26
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated0.579%2017-05-11
KARKAR Auction Services2.882%2017-09-19
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)3.648%2017-08-03
KAIKadant Inc1.001%2017-07-11
KSUKansas City Southern1.326%2017-09-08
KKellogg Co.3.086%2017-08-30
KMTKennametal Inc.2.278%2017-08-16
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.3.542%2017-06-28
KEYKeyCorp2.157%2017-08-25
KMBKimberly-Clark3.169%2017-09-07
KIMKimco Realty Corp.5.527%2017-10-03
KMIKinder Morgan2.661%2017-07-27
KSSKohls Corp.5.765%2017-09-01
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)2.017%2017-05-12
KRKroger Co.2.180%2017-08-11
KROKronos Worldwide Inc.3.077%2017-08-31
LBL Brands Inc6.532%2017-08-17
LLLL-3 Communications Holdings1.660%2017-08-15
LTCLTC Properties Inc.4.773%2017-09-20
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated1.408%2017-05-30
LHOLaSalle Hotel Properties6.422%2017-06-28
LVSLas Vegas Sands4.821%2017-09-20
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A3.807%2017-08-03
LEALear Corporation1.374%2017-08-29
LMLegg Mason Inc.2.987%2017-10-04
LEGLeggett & Platt Inc.3.103%2017-09-14
LIILennox International Inc.1.230%2017-06-28
LXPLexington Realty Trust7.157%2017-06-28
LSILife Self Storage5.416%2017-07-13
LNCLincoln National Corporation1.710%2017-10-06
LNNLindsay Corporation1.382%2017-08-15
LADLithia Motors Inc.1.030%2017-08-09
LMTLockheed Martin Corp.2.388%2017-08-30
LOWLowes Companies Inc2.163%2017-10-24
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV4.055%2017-06-01
MDUMDU Resources Group Inc.2.955%2017-09-13
MFAMFA Financial9.050%2017-06-27
MGMMGM Resorts International1.392%2017-09-08
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests6.812%2017-08-03
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.986%2017-08-14
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company Inc.2.679%2017-07-14
MACMacerich Co.5.355%2017-08-16
CLIMack-Cali Realty Corp.3.450%2017-07-03
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company7.552%2017-08-10
MMacys Inc.7.395%2017-06-13
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part5.495%2017-07-27
MGAMagna International Inc.2.329%2017-08-30
MAINMain Street Capital6.496%2017-09-20
MANManpowerGroup1.717%2017-05-30
MROMarathon Oil Corp.1.837%2017-08-14
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation3.221%2017-08-14
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies Inc.1.920%2017-07-07
MAMastercard Inc.0.658%2017-07-05
MTRNMaterion Corporation1.053%2017-08-16
MKCMcCormick & Co.1.932%2017-07-06
MCDMcDonalds Corp.2.355%2017-08-30
MCKMcKesson Corporation0.917%2017-08-30
MPWMedical Properties Trust7.583%2017-09-13
MDTMedtronic Inc.2.250%2017-07-05
MRKMerck & Co.3.012%2017-09-14
MCYMercury General Corp.4.284%2017-09-13
MDPMeredith Corp.3.827%2017-08-29
METMetLife Inc.3.392%2017-08-03
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities Inc.3.256%2017-07-12
MLRMiller Industries Inc.2.951%2017-09-08
TAPMolson Coors Brewing Co.1.842%2017-08-29
MONMonsanto Co.1.844%2017-10-05
MCOMoodys Corp.1.146%2017-08-18
MSMorgan Stanley2.194%2017-07-27
MOSMosaic Company3.009%2017-09-06
MSIMotorola Solutions Inc.2.176%2017-09-14
MOVMovado Group Inc.2.364%2017-06-02
MYEMyers Industries Inc.2.967%2017-09-07
NCNACCO Industries Inc.1.490%2017-08-30
NKENIKE Inc.1.330%2017-08-31
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company2.874%2017-06-28
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS5.917%2017-05-31
NHINational Health Investors4.752%2017-09-28
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation3.044%2017-09-28
NOVNational Oilwell Varco Inc.0.662%2017-09-14
NNNNational Retail Properties4.645%2017-07-27
NPNeenah Paper Inc.1.927%2017-08-16
NJRNew Jersey Resources Corp.2.334%2017-09-21
NMFCNew Mountain Finance9.577%2017-09-14
NRZNew Residential Investment Corp.12.005%2017-06-29
NEUNewMarket Corp1.651%2017-09-14
NWLNewell Rubbermaid Inc.1.887%2017-08-29
NEMNewmont Mining Corp.0.822%2017-09-13
NEENextEra Energy Inc2.605%2017-08-23
NINiSource Inc2.598%2017-10-30
NLSNNielsen N.V.3.426%2017-08-22
NBLNoble Energy Inc.1.703%2017-08-03
NOKNokia (ADR)3.048%2017-05-24
JWNNordstrom3.324%2017-08-24
NSCNorfolk Southern Corp.2.027%2017-08-03
NWENorthWestern Corp.3.479%2017-09-14
NOCNorthrop Grumman Corp.1.466%2017-08-24
NWNNorthwest Natural Gas Co.2.888%2017-07-27
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.254%2017-03-01
NUSNu Skin Enterprises Inc.2.434%2017-08-23
NSNuStar Energy11.508%2017-08-03
NUENucor Corp.2.763%2017-06-28
OGEOGE Energy Corp3.350%2017-07-06
OKEONEOK Inc.5.634%2017-08-03
OXYOccidental Petroleum5.206%2017-09-08
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America2.355%2017-08-16
ONBOld National Bancorp3.200%2017-08-30
ORIOld Republic International Corp.3.952%2017-06-01
OLNOlin Corp.2.614%2017-08-08
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors8.266%2017-07-28
OMCOmnicom Group Inc.2.816%2017-09-21
OLPOne Liberty Properties Inc.7.206%2017-06-22
OBOneBeacon Insurance Group Ltd.4.615%2017-06-07
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)5.354%2017-06-07
OMIOwens & Minor Inc.3.769%2017-09-14
OXMOxford Industries Inc.1.868%2017-07-12
PCGPG&E Corp.3.043%2017-06-28
PNCPNC Financial Services2.353%2017-07-13
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.280%2017-08-03
PPGPPG Industries1.722%2017-08-08
PPLPPL Corp.4.047%2017-06-07
PKGPackaging Corporation of America2.316%2017-06-13
PRKPark National Corp.3.913%2017-05-17
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.659%2017-08-24
PKYParkway Properties Inc.1.746%2017-06-14
PSOPearson PLC ADS1.641%2017-08-16
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust8.292%2017-08-30
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust10.842%2017-07-11
PAGPenske Automotive Group3.200%2017-08-08
PNRPentair plc.2.248%2017-07-19
PEPPepsiCo Inc.2.731%2017-08-30
PRGOPerrigo Company plc0.814%2017-08-23
PFEPfizer Inc.3.861%2017-08-02
PMPhilip Morris International3.579%2017-06-21
PSXPhillips 663.405%2017-08-16
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 5.322%2017-07-27
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A4.202%2017-08-23
PIRPier 1 Imports Inc.6.813%2017-07-17
PNWPinnacle West Capital2.928%2017-07-28
PBIPitney-Bowes5.906%2017-08-23
PIIPolaris Industries Inc.2.517%2017-08-30
POLPolyOne Corporation1.481%2017-09-14
PORPortland General Electric2.882%2017-09-22
PXPraxair Inc.2.373%2017-09-07
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities Inc.5.154%2017-09-14
PRIPrimerica Inc.1.048%2017-08-16
PFGPrincipal Financial Group Inc.2.990%2017-08-30
PGProcter & Gamble2.973%2017-07-19
PLDPrologis Inc2.853%2017-06-12
PBProsperity Bancshares Inc.2.223%2017-09-14
PFSProvident Financial Services Inc3.232%2017-08-11
PRUPrudential Financial2.944%2017-08-18
PUKPrudential PLC ADS1.614%2017-08-23
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise Inc.3.660%2017-09-07
PSAPublic Storage3.968%2017-09-12
QUADQuad Graphics6.417%2017-08-17
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation1.062%2017-07-13
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated1.685%2017-10-02
RLIRLI Corp.1.536%2017-08-29
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust6.623%2017-08-28
RPMRPM International Inc.2.440%2017-07-13
RLRalph Lauren Corp2.344%2017-06-28
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc.1.114%2017-06-29
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT3.583%2017-09-14
RTNRaytheon Co.1.780%2017-06-30
ORealty Income4.423%2017-08-30
RWTRedwood Trust Inc.6.619%2017-09-14
RBCRegal Beloit Corporation1.359%2017-09-28
RGCRegal Entertainment Group Cl A5.934%2017-08-31
REGRegency Centers Corp.3.247%2017-08-14
RFRegions Financial Corporation2.528%2017-09-07
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated1.467%2017-08-04
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co. (DE)2.539%2017-08-16
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.0.873%2017-09-14
RSGRepublic Services Inc2.128%2017-09-29
RMDResMed Inc.1.878%2017-08-15
RPAIRetail Properties of America5.069%2017-09-25
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS5.444%2017-08-09
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated2.398%2017-08-23
RHIRobert Half International Inc.2.178%2017-08-23
ROKRockwell Automation Corp.1.863%2017-08-10
COLRockwell Collins Inc.1.062%2017-08-10
ROLRollins Inc.1.028%2017-08-08
ROPRoper Technologies Inc.0.602%2017-07-05
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.1.587%2017-05-31
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs6.714%2017-08-09
RRyder System Inc.2.511%2017-08-17
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)5.344%2017-06-15
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)1.073%2017-08-24
SCGSCANA Corp4.059%2017-09-08
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.615%2017-08-03
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation3.197%2017-06-28
STESTERIS plc1.438%2017-08-25
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS1.203%2017-09-18
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.385%2017-05-11
SLBSchlumberger Ltd.3.157%2017-09-01
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International Inc.4.364%2017-08-23
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company (The)2.221%2017-08-23
SSWSeaspan7.236%2017-07-18
SRESempra Energy2.782%2017-07-05
SNHSenior Housing Properties Trust8.121%2017-07-20
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation1.654%2017-08-02
SCIService Corporation International1.690%2017-09-14
SHWSherwin-Williams1.003%2017-08-16
SFLShip Finance International Ltd.13.333%2017-06-14
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited2.378%2017-07-26
SPGSimon Property Group Inc4.699%2017-08-15
SIXSix Flags Entertainment Corp.4.810%2017-08-29
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS Inc.2.062%2017-03-29
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.000%2017-08-16
SONSonoco Products Co.3.257%2017-08-09
SJISouth Jersey Industries Inc.3.085%2017-06-07
SOSouthern Co.4.838%2017-08-17
LUVSouthwest Airlines Co.0.936%2017-08-22
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings Inc.2.491%2017-08-11
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Corporation2.274%2017-06-01
SEPSpectra Energy Partners LP representing Limit6.623%2017-08-11
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc.1.578%2017-08-11
SRSpire Inc.2.734%2017-09-08
SRCSpirit Realty Capital Inc.8.491%2017-06-28
STAGStag Industrial Inc.5.066%2017-08-29
SMPStandard Motor Products Inc.1.714%2017-08-11
SXIStandex International Corporation0.693%2017-08-03
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.817%2017-08-30
SGUStar Gas Partners L.P.4.099%2017-07-27
STWDStarwood Property Trust Inc.8.680%2017-09-28
STTState Street Corp.1.794%2017-09-29
STOStatoil ASA (ADR)4.759%2017-08-08
SCSSteelcase Inc.4.032%2017-06-29
SCLStepan Company1.058%2017-08-29
SYKStryker Corp.1.168%2017-09-28
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co1.866%2017-08-11
SUISun Communities Inc.2.995%2017-06-28
STISunTrust Banks Inc.2.831%2017-08-29
SUNSunoco LP10.731%2017-08-03
SYFSynchrony Financial1.978%2017-08-03
SYYSysco Corp.2.558%2017-10-05
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 7.893%2017-07-28
AMTDTD Ameritrade1.672%2017-07-28
TELTE Connectivity Ltd2.032%2017-08-23
TJXTJX Cos.1.746%2017-08-08
TEPTallgrass Energy Partners LP representing lim8.285%2017-07-26
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers Inc.5.756%2017-07-27
TRGPTarga Resources Inc.8.152%2017-07-28
TGTTarget Corp.4.386%2017-08-14
TCOTaubman Centers Inc.4.857%2017-06-13
TKTeekay2.483%2017-08-02
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un3.333%2017-08-02
TOOTeekay Offshore Partners L. P.1.695%2017-08-03
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)1.460%2016-08-23
TDSTelephone and Data Systems Inc.2.139%2017-09-14
TNCTennant Company1.371%2017-08-29
TEXTerex Corporation0.827%2017-08-07
TNHTerra Nitrogen Company LP8.364%2017-08-11
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation2.500%2017-10-05
TEVATeva Pharmaceutical Industries (ADR)1.699%2017-08-25
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust0.095%2017-03-07
AESThe AES Corporation4.229%2017-08-01
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon Corp.1.823%2017-07-28
BXThe Blackstone Group6.801%2017-07-27
GEOThe Geo Group7.307%2017-07-19
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.339%2017-09-14
TRIThomson Reuters Corp2.999%2017-08-15
THOThor Industries Inc.1.270%2017-06-21
TIFTiffany & Co.2.260%2017-09-19
TWXTime Warner Inc.1.582%2017-07-06
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.409%2017-07-28
TRTootsie Roll Industries Inc.1.000%2017-06-15
TMKTorchmark Corporation0.775%2017-06-30
TTCToro Company (The)0.989%2017-06-21
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)5.410%2017-05-31
TLPTransMontaigne Partners L.P. Transmontaigne P6.842%2017-07-27
TRVTravelers Companies Inc.2.254%2017-09-07
TGTredegar Corporation2.635%2017-09-14
TCAPTriangle Capital13.534%2017-09-01
TRNTrinity Industries Inc.1.820%2017-07-12
TUPTupperware Brands Corp.4.764%2017-09-19
TWOTwo Harbors Investment10.226%2017-06-28
TSNTyson Foods1.386%2017-08-30
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy Inc.1.350%2017-08-17
UDRUDR3.158%2017-07-06
UGIUGI Corporation2.027%2017-09-14
USBUS Bancorp2.156%2017-06-28
ULUnilever2.825%2017-08-02
UNUnilever NV2.384%2017-08-02
UNPUnion Pacific2.279%2017-08-29
UNHUnited Health Group Inc.1.540%2017-09-07
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)2.398%2017-07-11
UPSUnited Parcel Service2.897%2017-08-10
UTXUnited Technologies2.420%2017-08-16
UVVUniversal Corp.3.780%2017-10-06
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust3.507%2017-06-15
UHSUniversal Health Services Inc.0.369%2017-08-30
UNMUnum Group1.923%2017-07-27
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties Inc.5.163%2017-06-28
VFCV.F. Corp.2.662%2017-09-07
MTNVail Resorts Inc.1.894%2017-06-26
VALEVale SA (ADR)3.178%2017-04-24
VLOValero Energy Corporation0.305%2017-08-07
VRValidus Holdings Ltd.2.886%2017-09-14
VLYValley National Bancorp3.943%2017-09-14
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.792%2017-06-23
VGRVector Group Ltd.7.533%2017-06-16
VVCVectren Corp.2.539%2017-08-11
VTRVentas Inc.4.633%2017-06-02
VZVerizon Communications4.778%2017-07-06
VVisa Inc.0.634%2017-08-16
VNOVornado Realty Trust3.271%2017-08-03
WPCW. P. Carey Inc.5.895%2017-12-27
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.833%2017-09-19
GWWW.W. Grainger Inc.3.114%2017-08-10
WGLWGL Holdings Inc.2.436%2017-07-06
WPGWP Glimcher Inc11.891%2017-08-30
WDRWaddell & Reed9.967%2017-07-07
WMTWal-Mart Stores2.549%2017-12-06
DISWalt Disney Co.1.518%2017-07-06
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust3.642%2017-09-14
WCNWaste Connections Inc.0.744%2017-08-04
WMWaste Management Inc.2.231%2017-06-07
WSOWatsco Inc3.414%2017-07-13
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A1.209%2017-08-30
WBSWebster Financial Corporation2.222%2017-08-03
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors4.783%2017-09-07
WFCWells Fargo2.987%2017-08-02
HCNWelltower Inc4.906%2017-08-04
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc.0.652%2017-10-17
WRWestar Energy Inc.3.115%2017-06-07
WGPWestern Gas Equity Partners LP Representing L5.347%2017-07-27
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests7.208%2017-07-27
WUWestern Union Co3.678%2017-09-14
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.678%2017-08-10
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.173%2017-08-30
WRKWestrock Company2.918%2017-08-09
WHGWestwood Holdings Group Inc4.146%2017-09-07
WYWeyerhaeuser Co.3.952%2017-06-07
WHRWhirlpool Corp.2.599%2017-08-23
WMBWilliams Cos.4.068%2017-09-07
WSMWilliams-Sonoma Inc.3.641%2017-07-19
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation3.207%2017-08-10
WORWorthington Industries Inc.1.697%2017-09-12
WYNWyndham Worldwide Corp Common Stock2.350%2017-08-23
XLXL Group Ltd.2.000%2017-09-14
XELXcel Energy Inc2.931%2017-06-13
XRXXerox Corp.3.175%2017-09-28
XYLXylem Inc. New1.201%2017-08-29
YUMYum! Brands Inc1.568%2017-07-12
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings Inc.0.842%2017-09-21
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.682%2017-06-13
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.845%2017-06-27

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved