( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M2.343%2018-02-15
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation1.101%2018-01-30
ABBABB Ltd. ADS3.059%2017-04-18
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.933%2018-01-03
AFLAFLAC2.340%2018-02-20
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.892%2018-02-14
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT10.147%2018-02-14
TAT&T5.508%2018-01-09
AVXAVX Corporation2.660%2018-02-22
AZZAZZ1.596%2018-02-05
AANAarons0.274%2017-12-12
ABBVAbbVie3.257%2018-04-12
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.899%2018-04-12
ACNAccenture Cl A1.658%2017-10-18
ACUAcme United1.819%2018-01-05
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.352%2018-01-19
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.211%2018-03-22
AETAetna1.138%2018-01-10
AMGAffiliated Managers Group0.635%2018-02-07
AAgilent Technologies0.836%2017-12-29
ADCAgree Realty Corporation4.616%2017-12-19
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.737%2018-03-29
AYRAircastle Limited5.509%2018-02-27
ALKAlaska Air Group1.979%2018-02-16
AINAlbany International Corporation1.037%2017-12-22
ALBAlbemarle Corporation1.133%2017-12-14
ALXAlexanders4.823%2018-01-26
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities3.040%2017-12-28
ALLEAllegion plc0.969%2018-03-14
ALEAllete3.304%2018-02-14
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corporation0.952%2018-02-13
LNTAlliant Energy3.470%2018-01-30
ALLAllstate1.970%2018-03-02
MOAltria Group4.130%2017-12-20
AEEAmeren3.364%2018-03-13
APUAmeriGas Partners8.806%2018-02-08
AATAmerican Assets Trust3.388%2018-03-14
ACCAmerican Campus Communities4.905%2018-02-01
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters2.658%2017-12-14
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.782%2018-02-08
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company0.791%2017-11-28
AXPAmerican Express1.436%2018-01-04
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.242%2018-01-11
AIGAmerican International Group2.127%2018-03-14
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.936%2018-02-14
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A2.037%2017-12-27
AWKAmerican Water Works Company2.105%2018-02-06
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.083%2018-02-15
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.542%2018-02-16
APHAmphenol Corporation0.841%2018-03-16
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)3.586%2017-11-14
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP11.811%2017-12-28
ANTMAnthem1.293%2018-03-08
AONAon plc Class A (UK)1.033%2018-01-31
AIVApartment Investment & Management4.000%2018-02-15
AITApplied Industrial Technologies1.660%2018-02-14
WTRAqua America2.402%2018-02-15
ABRArbor Realty Trust9.037%2017-11-14
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland3.181%2018-02-16
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties5.766%2017-12-26
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.2.380%2018-03-01
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.274%2018-02-28
AHLAspen Insurance Holdings Limited2.598%2018-02-22
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp2.405%2018-02-28
AIZAssurant2.538%2018-02-23
AGOAssured Guaranty1.688%2018-03-06
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS5.616%2018-02-15
ATOAtmos Energy2.394%2018-02-23
ALVAutoliv1.716%2018-05-22
AVBAvalonbay Communities3.769%2018-03-28
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.540%2018-03-06
AVAAvista3.028%2018-02-22
AVTAvnet1.809%2018-03-12
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited3.062%2017-12-28
BGSB&G Foods6.000%2017-12-28
BBTBB&T2.396%2018-02-08
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)5.314%2018-03-08
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS4.734%2018-03-08
BTBT Group plc American Depositary Shares4.183%2017-12-28
BMIBadger Meter1.035%2018-02-27
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS4.981%2017-10-05
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.5.371%2018-02-01
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)4.308%2018-01-30
BXSBancorpSouth1.723%2018-03-14
BACBank of America1.506%2018-03-01
BOHBank of Hawaii2.467%2018-02-27
BKUBankUnited2.029%2018-01-11
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares2.605%2018-02-14
BBarnes Group0.888%2018-02-22
BAXBaxter International0.955%2018-03-01
BDXBecton Dickinson1.372%2018-03-08
BMSBemis2.749%2018-02-16
BBYBest Buy1.921%2017-12-06
BKHBlack Hills3.750%2018-02-14
BLKBlackrock2.119%2018-03-06
BABoeing Company1.941%2018-02-08
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.995%2018-02-13
BWABorgWarner1.305%2018-02-28
BRCBrady Corporation2.181%2018-01-09
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust4.467%2018-01-08
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation2.575%2018-03-15
EATBrinker International4.345%2018-03-08
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb2.405%2018-01-04
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.473%2018-03-14
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.490%2018-02-27
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners4.579%2018-02-27
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units6.121%2018-02-27
BROBrown & Brown1.143%2018-02-01
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation1.078%2017-09-06
BPLBuckeye Partners10.490%2018-02-16
BGBunge Limited2.450%2018-02-15
CBLCBL & Associates Properties17.544%2017-12-28
CBSCBS1.300%2018-03-08
CMSCMS Energy3.324%2018-02-15
CNOCNO Financial Group1.543%2017-12-08
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)1.491%2017-09-07
CSRACSRA0.987%2018-01-03
CSXCSX1.601%2018-02-28
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.909%2018-01-23
CYSCYS Investments15.504%2017-12-21
CBTCabot Corporation1.981%2018-02-22
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.928%2018-02-09
CPTCamden Property Trust3.875%2018-03-28
CPBCampbell Soup3.263%2018-01-09
CNICanadian National Railway Company2.358%2018-03-07
CMDCantel Medical0.148%2018-01-16
COFCapital One Financial1.643%2018-02-09
CMOCapstead Mortgage8.858%2017-12-28
CAHCardinal Health2.688%2018-03-29
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.410%2018-02-16
CCLCarnival2.587%2018-02-22
CRICarters Inc.1.231%2017-11-17
CATCaterpillar2.010%2018-01-19
CATOCato12.044%2017-12-08
FUNCedar Fair LP5.122%2017-12-01
CECelanese Corporation Series A1.796%2018-02-16
CNPCenterPoint Energy4.232%2018-02-14
CPFCentral Pacific Financial Corp New2.640%2018-02-27
CTLCenturyTel12.067%2017-11-24
SCHWCharles Schwab0.765%2018-02-08
CCFChase Corporation0.762%2017-11-08
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust6.334%2018-02-27
CHEChemed0.437%2018-02-23
CHSPChesapeake Lodging6.156%2017-12-28
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.927%2017-12-14
CVXChevron4.108%2018-02-15
CHSChicos FAS3.664%2018-03-16
CIMChimera Investment Corporation11.786%2018-03-28
CBChubb1.976%2017-12-28
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)3.492%2017-07-19
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.815%2018-02-14
XECCimarex Energy0.336%2018-02-14
CNKCinemark Holdings2.928%2017-11-30
CCitigroup1.662%2018-02-02
CFGCitizens Financial Group1.901%2018-01-31
CLXClorox3.041%2018-04-24
KOCoca Cola3.599%2018-03-14
CNSCohen & Steers2.776%2017-11-21
CLColgate-Palmolive2.314%2018-01-22
CMAComerica Incorporated1.219%2018-03-14
FIXComfort Systems USA0.735%2017-11-09
CBUCommunity Bank System2.487%2017-12-14
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.388%2017-11-14
CMPCompass Minerals International4.656%2018-02-28
CAGConAgra Foods2.382%2018-01-29
COPConocoPhillips2.121%2018-02-09
EDConsolidated Edison3.790%2018-02-13
CVGConvergys Corporation1.720%2017-12-21
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.026%2018-01-22
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A2.264%2017-11-29
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.2.104%2018-01-25
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation4.293%2017-12-28
GLWCorning2.461%2018-02-27
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust4.305%2017-12-28
CXWCorrections Corp of America7.767%2017-12-29
CMRECostamare6.421%2018-01-22
COTYCoty Inc. Class A2.404%2018-02-27
CVACovanta Holding6.231%2017-12-28
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)3.933%2017-12-14
CUBECubeSmart4.624%2018-03-29
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers2.136%2018-02-27
CMICummins2.598%2018-02-22
DCTDCT Industrial Trust2.645%2018-03-28
DDRDDR10.298%2018-03-15
DTEDTE Energy3.464%2018-03-16
DHRDanaher0.657%2018-03-28
DRIDarden Restaurants2.644%2018-01-09
DEDeere & Co.1.481%2017-12-28
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li9.603%2018-02-01
DALDelta Air Lines2.295%2018-02-22
DBDeutsche Bank AG1.274%2017-05-19
DVNDevon Energy0.785%2018-03-14
DEODiageo plc (ADR)2.061%2018-02-22
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality4.575%2017-12-28
DKSDicks Sporting Goods2.741%2018-03-08
DBDDiebold2.685%2018-02-23
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.798%2017-12-14
DDSDillards0.580%2017-12-28
DINDineEquity3.760%2018-03-16
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF1.496%2017-12-19
DFSDiscover Financial Services1.781%2018-02-21
DGDollar General Corporation1.092%2018-01-08
DDominion Resources4.542%2018-03-01
DPZDominos Pizza0.954%2018-03-14
UFSDomtar Corporation (NEW)3.877%2018-03-29
DCIDonaldson Company1.501%2018-02-13
PLOWDouglas Dynamics2.577%2017-12-18
DEIDouglas Emmett2.793%2017-12-28
DOVDover1.880%2018-02-27
DPSDr Pepper Snapple Group2.011%2018-03-20
DUKDuke Energy4.726%2018-02-15
DREDuke Realty3.223%2018-02-14
DNBDun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)1.760%2018-02-21
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)4.131%2017-09-18
EOGEOG Resources0.633%2018-01-16
EPREPR Properties7.249%2017-09-28
EQMEQT Midstream Partners LP representing Limite6.448%2018-02-01
EGPEastGroup Properties3.201%2017-12-14
EMNEastman Chemical Company2.216%2018-03-14
ETNEaton2.943%2017-11-02
EVEaton Vance Corporation2.233%2018-01-30
ECLEcolab1.263%2017-12-18
EIXEdison International4.095%2017-12-28
EDREducation Realty Trust5.133%2018-01-30
EEEl Pasoectric Company8.056%2018-03-15
LLYEli Lilly & Company2.901%2018-02-14
EMREmerson Electric2.702%2018-02-15
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par6.578%2018-01-30
ENLKEnLink Midstream Partners LP Representing Lim9.848%2018-01-30
ENBEnbridge7.869%2018-02-14
ETEEnergy Transfer Equity L.P. representing Limi7.503%2018-02-07
ETPEnergy Transfer Partners L.P. representing li12.390%2018-02-07
ETREntergy4.782%2018-02-07
EPDEnterprise Products Partners6.551%2018-01-30
EFXEquifax1.370%2017-11-22
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties2.365%2017-12-28
EQREquity Residential3.607%2017-12-29
ESSEssex Property Trust3.180%2017-12-28
ELEstee Lauder Cos.1.087%2018-02-27
ETHEthan Allen Interiors3.010%2018-04-10
EVBNEvans Bancorp2.165%2018-03-12
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A1.675%2018-02-22
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)3.522%2018-03-05
EXCExelon3.724%2018-02-14
EXRExtra Space Storage3.828%2018-03-14
XOMExxon Mobil4.113%2018-02-09
FNBF.N.B.3.324%2017-11-30
FFGFBL Financial Group2.488%2017-12-14
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.711%2018-01-24
FMCFMC Corporation0.804%2018-03-28
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial3.067%2018-03-15
FDSFactSet Research Systems1.113%2018-02-27
FDXFedEx Corporation0.822%2018-03-09
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation1.740%2017-12-14
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.600%2018-03-13
FIIFederated Investors2.974%2018-02-07
FAFFirst American Corporation (New)2.661%2018-03-07
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation2.448%2018-03-08
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.982%2017-12-28
FEFirstEnergy4.396%2018-02-06
FLOFlowers Foods3.282%2018-03-01
FLSFlowserve Corporation1.736%2018-01-04
FLRFluor1.463%2018-02-28
FLFoot Locker2.850%2018-04-19
FFord Motor6.887%2018-01-29
FTVFortive Corporation0.368%2018-02-22
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security1.260%2018-02-22
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.287%2018-03-14
BENFranklin Resources2.355%2018-03-28
FSPFranklin Street Properties9.005%2018-01-18
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld1.068%2018-04-30
GATXGATX Corporation2.452%2018-03-02
GMEGameStop9.688%2017-11-30
GCIGannett6.172%2017-12-11
GPSGap2.855%2018-01-02
GDGeneral Dynamics1.522%2018-01-18
GEGeneral Electric3.313%2018-02-23
GGPGeneral Growth Properties4.171%2018-04-12
GISGeneral Mills3.598%2018-01-09
GMGeneral Motors3.748%2018-03-08
GELGenesis Energy9.889%2018-01-30
GPCGenuine Parts3.085%2018-03-08
GTYGetty Realty Corporation5.424%2017-12-20
GILGildan Activewear Inc. Class A Sub. Vot.1.233%2017-11-15
GLTGlatfelter2.501%2018-01-02
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS6.865%2018-02-22
GPNGlobal Payments0.036%2017-12-14
GSGoldman Sachs Group1.139%2018-02-28
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.836%2018-02-14
GOVGovernment Properties Income Trust11.162%2018-01-26
GGGGraco1.197%2018-04-13
GXPGreat Plains Energy3.735%2018-02-26
GHLGreenhill & Co.0.995%2018-03-06
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A2.860%2017-12-15
GFFGriffon Corporation1.366%2018-02-21
GPIGroup 1 Automotive1.393%2018-02-28
GESGuess6.089%2017-12-12
HRBH&R Block3.635%2017-12-01
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.150%2018-01-31
HCAHCA Holdings1.395%2018-02-28
HCPHCP6.789%2018-02-14
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.506%2017-06-27
HNIHNI Corporation2.940%2018-02-23
HALHalliburton1.547%2018-03-06
HBIHanesbrands3.006%2018-02-16
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C6.355%2017-12-22
THGHanover Insurance Group1.979%2017-12-14
HOGHarley-Davidson3.164%2018-02-13
HRSHarris1.441%2017-11-16
HIGHartford Financial Services Group Inc. (The)1.854%2017-11-30
HEHawaiian Electric Industries3.735%2018-02-21
HRHealthcare Realty Trust4.431%2018-02-22
HTAHealthcare Trust of America4.754%2018-04-02
HEIHeico Corporation0.174%2018-01-02
HPHelmerich & Payne4.344%2018-02-09
HTHersha Hospitality Trust6.452%2018-01-04
HSYHershey2.681%2018-02-22
HESHess2.211%2017-12-15
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise1.846%2018-03-13
HPQHewlett-Packard2.632%2018-03-13
HIWHighwoods Properties4.310%2018-02-16
HRCHill-Rom Holdings0.856%2017-12-14
HIHillenbrand1.844%2018-03-15
HEPHolly Energy Partners8.453%2018-02-02
HFCHollyFrontier2.972%2018-02-27
HDHome Depot2.251%2018-03-07
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)2.416%2017-12-26
HONHoneywell Intl1.934%2018-02-22
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation2.638%2017-12-15
HRLHormel Foods2.295%2018-01-12
HPTHospitality Properties Trust7.849%2018-01-26
HUBBHubbell2.299%2018-02-27
HUMHumana0.751%2018-03-28
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries1.063%2018-02-22
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A1.495%2018-02-28
IDAIDACORP2.857%2018-02-02
IEXIDEX Corporation1.079%2018-01-11
ITTITT0.986%2018-03-09
ITWIllinois Tool Works1.935%2018-03-28
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)2.000%2018-03-08
INGRIngredion Incorporated1.889%2017-12-29
NSPInsperity0.920%2017-12-01
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS1.002%2017-08-30
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.318%2018-03-14
IBMInternational Bus. Machines3.897%2018-02-08
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances1.951%2017-12-28
IGTInternational Game Technology2.965%2017-11-27
IPInternational Paper3.253%2018-02-20
IPGInterpublic Group3.443%2018-02-28
IVZInvesco3.492%2018-02-14
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital10.493%2017-12-22
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated7.467%2018-03-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker2.582%2018-02-08
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.1.945%2018-01-04
JW.AJohn Wiley & Sons1.962%2017-10-06
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.586%2018-02-26
JCIJohnson Controls2.748%2017-12-15
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated0.465%2017-11-15
KARKAR Auction Services2.755%2018-03-21
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)3.106%2018-02-16
KAIKadant0.852%2018-01-10
KSUKansas City Southern1.333%2018-03-09
KKellogg3.162%2018-03-02
KMTKennametal1.802%2018-02-12
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings4.524%2017-12-28
KEYKeyCorp1.995%2018-02-26
KMBKimberly-Clark3.573%2018-03-08
KIMKimco Realty7.629%2018-04-02
KMIKinder Morgan2.985%2018-01-30
KSSKohls3.468%2017-12-05
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)2.589%2018-05-07
KRKroger1.824%2018-02-14
KROKronos Worldwide2.521%2017-12-05
LBL Brands5.008%2018-02-22
LLLL-3 Communications Holdings1.519%2018-02-28
LTCLTC Properties6.085%2018-03-21
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated1.512%2017-12-08
LHOLaSalle Hotel Properties7.095%2017-12-28
LVSLas Vegas Sands3.997%2018-03-21
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A3.060%2018-02-09
LEALear Corporation1.462%2018-03-06
LMLegg Mason2.784%2018-03-14
LEGLeggett & Platt3.209%2017-12-14
LIILennox International1.007%2017-12-28
LXPLexington Realty Trust8.776%2017-12-28
LSILife Self Storage5.126%2018-01-12
LNCLincoln National Corporation1.685%2018-01-09
LNNLindsay Corporation1.311%2018-02-13
LADLithia Motors0.974%2018-03-08
LMTLockheed Martin2.241%2018-02-28
LOWLowes Companies1.720%2018-01-23
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV3.300%2017-12-04
MDUMDU Resources Group2.946%2018-03-07
MFAMFA Financial10.959%2017-12-27
MGMMGM Resorts International1.395%2018-03-08
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests6.907%2018-02-02
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.745%2018-02-13
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company2.621%2018-01-12
MACMacerich5.107%2018-02-20
CLIMack-Cali Realty4.364%2018-01-02
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company8.928%2017-11-10
MMacys5.901%2017-12-14
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part5.623%2018-02-05
MGAMagna International1.990%2017-11-23
MAINMain Street Capital2.888%2018-03-20
MANManpowerGroup1.533%2017-11-30
MROMarathon Oil1.307%2018-02-20
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation2.777%2018-02-20
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.812%2018-01-30
MAMastercard0.580%2018-04-06
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.775%2018-02-20
MKCMcCormick & Company1.999%2017-12-28
MCDMcDonalds2.547%2018-02-28
MCKMcKesson Corporation0.909%2018-02-28
MPWMedical Properties Trust8.104%2018-03-14
MDTMedtronic2.279%2017-12-28
MRKMerck & Co.3.520%2018-03-14
MCYMercury General5.569%2018-03-14
MDPMeredith3.879%2018-02-27
METMetLife3.408%2018-02-02
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities4.315%2018-01-11
MLRMiller Industries2.892%2017-12-01
TAPMolson Coors Brewing2.083%2017-11-29
MONMonsanto1.797%2018-04-05
MCOMoodys1.054%2018-02-16
MSMorgan Stanley1.815%2018-01-30
MOSMosaic Company0.364%2018-02-28
MSIMotorola Solutions1.981%2018-03-14
MOVMovado Group1.667%2017-11-30
MYEMyers Industries2.798%2017-11-30
NCNACCO Industries1.634%2018-02-28
NKENIKE1.193%2018-03-02
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company3.358%2017-12-28
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS3.872%2017-11-22
NHINational Health Investors6.172%2018-03-28
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation3.296%2018-03-28
NOVNational Oilwell Varco0.572%2017-12-07
NNNNational Retail Properties5.127%2018-01-30
NPNeenah Paper2.075%2018-02-15
NJRNew Jersey Resources2.868%2018-03-14
NMFCNew Mountain Finance10.667%2017-12-14
NRZNew Residential Investment12.041%2017-12-28
NEUNewMarket1.652%2017-12-14
NWLNewell Rubbermaid3.429%2018-02-27
NEMNewmont Mining1.468%2018-03-07
NEENextEra Energy2.926%2018-02-26
NINiSource3.421%2018-02-08
NLSNNielsen N.V.4.182%2017-11-22
NBLNoble Energy1.373%2018-02-09
NOKNokia (ADR)3.337%2017-05-24
JWNNordstrom2.956%2017-11-24
NSCNorfolk Southern2.073%2018-02-01
NWENorthWestern4.301%2018-03-14
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.254%2018-03-02
NWNNorthwest Natural Gas3.458%2018-01-30
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.202%2017-03-01
NUSNu Skin Enterprises2.037%2018-02-23
NSNuStar Energy18.630%2018-02-07
NUENucor2.274%2018-03-28
OGEOGE Energy4.315%2018-01-09
OKEONEOK5.490%2018-01-26
OXYOccidental Petroleum4.583%2018-03-08
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America2.470%2018-02-15
ONBOld National Bancorp2.980%2018-02-28
ORIOld Republic International3.720%2018-01-09
OLNOlin2.408%2018-02-08
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors10.268%2018-01-30
OMCOmnicom Group3.116%2018-03-08
OLPOne Liberty Properties8.061%2017-12-21
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)3.477%2017-12-01
OMIOwens & Minor6.541%2018-03-14
OXMOxford Industries1.328%2018-01-18
PNCPNC Financial Services1.860%2018-01-16
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.990%2018-01-17
PPGPPG Industries1.557%2018-02-15
PPLPPL5.247%2017-12-07
PKGPackaging Corporation of America2.114%2017-12-22
PRKPark National3.594%2018-02-15
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.456%2018-02-08
PSOPearson PLC ADS1.402%2017-08-16
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust8.417%2018-02-28
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust11.052%2017-12-28
PAGPenske Automotive Group2.872%2018-02-09
PNRPentair plc.1.982%2018-01-25
PEPPepsiCo2.981%2018-03-01
PRGOPerrigo Company plc0.698%2018-03-01
PFEPfizer3.803%2018-02-01
PMPhilip Morris International4.126%2017-12-20
PSXPhillips 663.126%2018-02-16
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 5.433%2018-01-30
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A4.656%2018-02-22
PIRPier 1 Imports8.777%2018-01-16
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.653%2018-01-31
PBIPitney-Bowes6.107%2018-02-15
PIIPolaris Industries2.076%2018-02-28
POLPolyOne Corporation1.680%2018-03-19
PORPortland General Electric3.403%2018-03-23
PXPraxair2.161%2018-03-06
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities6.892%2018-03-14
PRIPrimerica1.003%2018-02-14
PFGPrincipal Financial Group3.223%2018-03-02
PGProcter & Gamble3.438%2018-01-18
PLDPrologis2.938%2017-12-15
PBProsperity Bancshares1.865%2018-03-15
PFSProvident Financial Services3.097%2018-02-14
PRUPrudential Financial3.314%2018-02-20
PUKPrudential PLC ADS2.035%2017-08-23
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.709%2018-03-07
PSAPublic Storage4.194%2018-03-13
QUADQuad Graphics4.312%2017-11-17
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.960%2018-01-16
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated1.963%2018-04-03
RLIRLI1.366%2018-02-27
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust6.215%2017-12-28
RPMRPM International2.563%2018-01-16
RLRalph Lauren1.875%2017-12-28
RJFRaymond James Financial1.096%2018-01-02
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT2.980%2017-12-14
RTNRaytheon1.478%2018-01-02
ORealty Income5.278%2018-02-28
RWTRedwood Trust7.507%2017-12-14
RBCRegal Beloit Corporation1.421%2018-03-28
RGCRegal Entertainment Group Cl A3.833%2018-02-15
REGRegency Centers3.913%2018-02-16
RFRegions Financial Corporation1.733%2018-03-08
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated1.288%2018-02-07
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co. (DE)2.181%2018-03-15
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.996%2018-03-14
RSGRepublic Services2.125%2018-03-29
RMDResMed1.502%2018-02-07
RPAIRetail Properties of America5.549%2018-03-26
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS4.489%2017-08-09
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated2.125%2018-02-15
RHIRobert Half International1.945%2018-02-22
ROKRockwell Automation1.816%2018-02-16
COLRockwell Collins0.966%2018-02-09
ROLRollins1.120%2018-02-08
ROPRoper Technologies0.593%2018-01-08
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises1.838%2018-03-06
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs5.906%2017-08-09
RRyder System2.784%2018-02-16
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)4.665%2017-12-28
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)1.066%2018-02-23
SCGSCANA6.751%2017-12-11
SJWSJW Group (DE)2.095%2018-02-09
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation3.439%2017-12-29
STESTERIS plc1.376%2018-02-27
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS1.048%2018-03-19
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)4.152%2017-05-11
SLBSchlumberger3.106%2018-02-06
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International4.149%2017-11-30
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company (The)2.324%2018-02-22
SSWSeaspan7.215%2018-01-19
SRESempra Energy3.121%2017-12-28
SNHSenior Housing Properties Trust9.936%2018-01-26
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation1.826%2018-02-05
SCIService Corporation International1.791%2018-03-14
SHWSherwin-Williams0.866%2018-02-23
SFLShip Finance International9.302%2017-12-08
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited2.477%2018-02-01
SPGSimon Property Group5.155%2018-02-13
SIXSix Flags Entertainment 4.675%2018-02-15
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS1.374%2018-04-05
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.075%2018-03-01
SONSonoco Products3.211%2018-02-27
SJISouth Jersey Industries4.290%2018-03-16
SOSouthern5.405%2018-02-16
LUVSouthwest Airlines0.862%2018-03-06
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings2.961%2018-02-14
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Corporation2.095%2017-12-08
SEPSpectra Energy Partners LP representing Limit7.449%2018-02-16
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings1.666%2018-02-16
SRSpire3.435%2018-03-09
SRCSpirit Realty Capital9.449%2017-12-28
STAGStag Industrial6.198%2018-02-27
SMPStandard Motor Products1.662%2018-02-14
SXIStandex International Corporation0.735%2018-02-07
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.572%2017-11-30
SGUStar Gas Partners4.767%2018-01-26
STWDStarwood Property Trust9.619%2017-12-28
STTState Street1.554%2018-03-29
STOStatoil ASA (ADR)3.943%2018-02-08
SCSSteelcase3.529%2017-12-28
SCLStepan Company1.232%2017-11-29
SYKStryker1.191%2018-03-28
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co1.776%2017-11-14
SUISun Communities3.157%2017-12-28
STISunTrust Banks2.239%2018-02-27
SUNSunoco LP11.007%2018-02-05
SYFSynchrony Financial1.641%2018-02-02
SYYSysco2.459%2018-01-04
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 8.008%2018-02-01
AMTDTD Ameritrade1.517%2018-02-05
TELTE Connectivity1.566%2018-02-22
TJXTJX Cos.1.648%2018-02-14
TEPTallgrass Energy Partners LP representing lim9.559%2018-01-30
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers6.247%2018-01-30
TRGPTarga Resources7.788%2018-01-31
TGTTarget3.399%2018-02-20
TCOTaubman Centers4.228%2017-12-14
TKTeekay2.876%2018-02-01
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un3.003%2018-02-01
TOOTeekay Offshore Partners L. P.1.646%2018-02-01
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)11.095%2018-02-13
TDSTelephone and Data Systems2.456%2017-12-14
TNCTennant Company1.345%2018-02-27
TEXTerex Corporation0.919%2018-03-08
TNHTerra Nitrogen Company LP9.712%2018-02-15
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation2.685%2018-03-27
TEVATeva Pharmaceutical Industries (ADR)1.692%2017-11-27
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust0.069%2017-03-07
AESThe AES Corporation5.083%2018-01-31
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon1.701%2018-01-29
BXThe Blackstone Group9.988%2018-02-09
GEOThe Geo Group8.935%2018-02-15
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.324%2018-03-14
TRIThomson Reuters3.475%2018-02-21
THOThor Industries1.194%2017-12-22
TIFTiffany & Co.1.970%2018-03-19
TWXTime Warner1.698%2018-01-09
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.389%2018-02-05
TRTootsie Roll Industries1.060%2017-12-15
TMKTorchmark Corporation0.696%2018-01-04
TTCToro1.285%2017-12-21
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)5.263%2017-12-15
TLPTransMontaigne Partners L.P. Transmontaigne P8.152%2018-01-30
TRVTravelers Companies2.079%2018-03-08
TGTredegar Corporation2.627%2018-03-15
TCAPTriangle Capital10.969%2017-12-05
TRNTrinity Industries1.476%2018-01-11
TUPTupperware Brands5.385%2018-03-19
TWOTwo Harbors Investment12.385%2017-12-22
TSNTyson Foods1.592%2018-02-28
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy1.040%2017-11-16
UDRUDR3.733%2018-01-09
UGIUGI Corporation2.339%2018-03-14
USBUS Bancorp2.178%2017-12-28
ULUnilever3.448%2018-02-15
UNUnilever NV3.374%2018-02-15
UNPUnion Pacific2.204%2018-02-27
UNHUnited Health Group1.333%2018-03-08
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)2.398%2017-07-11
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.477%2018-02-16
UTXUnited Technologies2.166%2018-02-15
UVVUniversal4.435%2018-04-06
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust4.693%2017-12-15
UHSUniversal Health Services0.346%2018-02-28
UNMUnum Group1.770%2018-01-26
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties6.126%2018-01-04
VFCV.F.2.470%2018-03-08
MTNVail Resorts1.949%2017-12-26
VALEVale SA (ADR)4.302%2017-12-22
VLOValero Energy Corporation3.523%2018-02-12
VRValidus Holdings2.251%2018-03-14
VLYValley National Bancorp3.419%2017-12-21
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.909%2017-12-26
VGRVector Group7.952%2017-12-19
VVCVectren2.929%2018-02-14
VTRVentas6.405%2018-03-29
VZVerizon Communications4.921%2018-01-09
VVisa0.698%2018-02-15
VNOVornado Realty Trust3.866%2018-01-26
WPCW. P. Carey6.786%2017-12-28
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.810%2017-11-29
GWWW.W. Grainger1.956%2018-02-09
WGLWGL Holdings2.470%2018-01-09
WPGWP Glimcher16.611%2018-03-02
WDRWaddell & Reed4.812%2018-01-10
WMTWal-Mart Stores2.273%2018-03-08
DISWalt Disney1.599%2017-12-08
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust4.637%2018-03-14
WCNWaste Connections0.796%2018-02-27
WMWaste Management2.212%2018-03-08
WSOWatsco2.988%2018-01-12
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A0.987%2018-03-01
WBSWebster Financial Corporation1.801%2018-02-12
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors5.672%2017-12-22
WFCWells Fargo2.612%2018-02-01
HCNWelltower6.446%2018-02-12
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.643%2018-04-17
WRWestar Energy3.270%2017-12-07
WGPWestern Gas Equity Partners LP Representing L5.811%2018-01-31
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests7.723%2018-01-31
WUWestern Union3.783%2018-03-15
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.587%2018-02-08
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation0.774%2018-02-26
WRKWestrock Company2.641%2018-02-15
WHGWestwood Holdings Group4.728%2018-03-08
WYWeyerhaeuser3.682%2018-03-01
WHRWhirlpool2.646%2018-03-01
WMBWilliams Cos.4.193%2017-12-07
WSMWilliams-Sonoma2.965%2018-01-24
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation3.676%2018-02-13
WORWorthington Industries1.834%2018-03-14
WYNWyndham Worldwide Corp Common Stock1.915%2017-11-24
XLXL Group2.032%2018-03-14
XRXXerox3.292%2017-12-28
XYLXylem Inc. New1.117%2018-02-14
YUMYum! Brands1.851%2018-02-13
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.809%2017-12-28
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.626%2018-04-19
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.730%2017-12-19

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved