( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M Co2.208%2017-05-17
ABBABB Ltd. ADS3.007%2017-04-18
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.628%2017-07-03
AFLAFLAC Inc2.219%2017-05-22
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT Inc.8.297%2017-07-13
TAT&T Inc5.033%2017-04-06
ABBVAbbVie Inc3.524%2017-07-12
ABTAbbott Laboratories2.160%2017-07-12
ACNAccenture Cl A1.978%2017-04-11
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.295%2017-04-12
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.197%2017-06-21
AETAetna Inc.1.323%2017-07-11
AMGAffiliated Managers Group Inc.0.493%2017-05-09
AAgilent Technologies Inc0.883%2017-06-29
APDAir Products & Chemicals Inc2.622%2017-06-29
ALKAlaska Air Group Inc.1.321%2017-05-19
ALBAlbemarle Corporation1.219%2017-06-13
ALXAlexanders Inc.3.987%2017-05-04
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities Inc.2.836%2017-06-28
ALLEAllegion plc0.786%2017-06-13
ALEAllete Inc.2.906%2017-05-11
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corporation0.797%2017-05-11
LNTAlliant Energy Corp.3.022%2017-04-26
ALLAllstate Corp.1.674%2017-06-01
MOAltria Group Inc3.190%2017-06-13
AEEAmeren Corp3.119%2017-06-12
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters Inc.4.307%2017-07-05
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.284%2017-05-08
AXPAmerican Express Co1.557%2017-07-05
AIGAmerican International Group Inc.2.026%2017-06-12
AWRAmerican States Water Company2.013%2017-05-11
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.941%2017-06-15
AWKAmerican Water Works Company2.044%2017-05-03
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.631%2017-05-04
ABCAmerisourceBergen Corp.1.521%2017-05-18
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)3.850%2017-05-01
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP9.524%2017-06-28
AIVApartment Investment & Management Co.3.291%2017-05-17
WTRAqua America Inc.2.271%2017-05-15
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland Co3.110%2017-05-16
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.2.744%2017-05-31
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS5.292%2017-02-15
ATOAtmos Energy Corp.2.135%2017-05-18
AVBAvalonbay Communities Inc.2.922%2017-06-28
AVAAvista Corp.3.292%2017-05-23
BGSB&G Foods5.034%2017-06-28
BBTBB&T2.762%2017-05-10
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)5.455%2017-03-08
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS4.709%2017-03-08
BPBP plc (ADR)6.823%2017-05-10
BHIBaker Hughes Inc1.259%2017-05-04
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS6.938%2017-03-31
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.5.616%2017-05-01
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)2.856%2017-04-26
BXSBancorpSouth Inc.1.698%2017-06-13
BACBank of America Corp1.315%2017-05-31
BOHBank of Hawaii Corp.2.469%2017-05-26
BKUBankUnited2.569%2017-04-11
BAXBaxter International Inc.1.050%2017-05-31
BDXBecton Dickinson1.496%2017-06-07
BMSBemis Co. Inc.2.581%2017-05-15
BBYBest Buy Co. Inc.2.416%2017-06-13
BKHBlack Hills Corp.2.525%2017-05-16
BLKBlackrock2.372%2017-06-01
BABoeing Company2.156%2017-05-10
BWABorgWarner Inc.1.337%2017-05-30
BRCBrady Corporation2.384%2017-07-06
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust3.596%2017-07-05
EATBrinker International Inc.3.531%2017-06-08
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb2.754%2017-07-05
BRSBristow Group4.000%2017-06-05
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.725%2017-06-13
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners L.P.4.239%2017-05-29
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units5.679%2017-05-29
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation1.493%2017-06-01
BCRC.R. Bard Inc.0.329%2017-07-20
CBLCBL & Associates Properties Inc.12.240%2017-06-28
CBSCBS Corp.1.132%2017-06-07
CMSCMS Energy2.796%2017-05-03
CPLCPFL Energia S.A. (ADR)1.460%2017-01-13
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)2.799%2017-03-09
CSRACSRA Inc.1.258%2017-06-13
CSXCSX Corp.1.519%2017-05-26
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.584%2017-04-19
CYSCYS Investments11.416%2017-06-20
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.986%2017-05-04
CPTCamden Property Trust3.435%2017-06-28
CPBCampbell Soup2.613%2017-04-10
COFCapital One Financial Corp.1.985%2017-05-11
CMOCapstead Mortgage7.629%2017-06-28
CAHCardinal Health Inc.2.321%2017-06-29
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.472%2017-05-10
CCLCarnival Corp.2.424%2017-05-24
CATCaterpillar Inc.2.997%2017-07-18
CATOCato Corp.7.412%2017-06-01
FUNCedar Fair LP4.848%2017-06-01
CNPCenterPoint Energy3.770%2017-05-12
CTLCenturyTel Inc8.849%2017-06-01
SCHWCharles Schwab Corp.0.765%2017-05-10
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust6.439%2017-06-28
CHSPChesapeake Lodging6.347%2017-06-28
CVXChevron Corp.4.148%2017-05-17
CIMChimera Investment Corporation10.132%2017-06-28
CBChubb Corp.1.898%2017-06-28
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)3.810%2016-07-19
CHDChurch & Dwight Company Inc.1.432%2017-05-12
XECCimarex Energy Co0.344%2017-08-11
CNKCinemark Holdings Inc.3.001%2017-06-06
CCitigroup Inc.1.009%2017-04-27
CFGCitizens Financial Group Inc.1.616%2017-05-01
CLXClorox Co.2.419%2017-07-17
COHCoach Inc.2.890%2017-06-07
KOCoca Cola Co.3.271%2017-06-13
CCECoca-Cola Enterprises2.252%2017-07-06
CLColgate-Palmolive2.107%2017-07-14
CBUCommunity Bank System Inc.2.341%2017-06-13
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.952%2017-04-13
CMPCompass Minerals International Inc.4.347%2017-05-30
CAGConAgra Foods Inc.2.125%2017-04-26
COPConocoPhillips2.364%2017-05-11
EDConsolidated Edison3.284%2017-05-15
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.024%2017-01-19
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A1.775%2017-05-26
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.2.231%2017-04-26
GLWCorning Inc.2.067%2017-05-26
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust3.073%2017-06-28
CXWCorrections Corp of America5.866%2017-06-29
CMRECostamare5.891%2017-04-19
COTYCoty Inc. Class A2.604%2017-05-26
CVACovanta Holding7.220%2017-06-27
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)3.810%2017-06-14
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers Inc.2.484%2017-05-26
CMICummins Inc2.576%2017-05-17
DCTDCT Industrial Trust2.254%2017-06-28
DDRDDR Corp8.463%2017-06-13
DTEDTE Energy Co.3.016%2017-09-15
DHRDanaher Corp.0.655%2017-06-28
DRIDarden Restaurants Inc.2.487%2017-04-06
DEDeere & Co.1.942%2017-06-28
DALDelta Air Lines1.532%2017-05-17
DBDeutsche Bank AG1.250%2017-05-19
DVNDevon Energy Corp.0.781%2017-09-14
DEODiageo plc (ADR)1.948%2017-02-22
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality4.329%2017-06-28
DKSDicks Sporting Goods Inc.1.724%2017-06-07
DBDDiebold Inc.1.490%2017-05-17
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.086%2017-06-13
DDSDillards0.514%2017-06-28
DINDineEquity8.810%2017-06-15
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF0.686%2017-06-20
DGDollar General Corporation1.420%2017-07-07
DDominion Resources Inc3.840%2017-05-31
DPZDominos Pizza Inc.0.841%2017-06-13
DCIDonaldson Company1.550%2017-06-08
DOVDover Corp.2.236%2017-05-26
DOWDow Chemical Co2.894%2017-06-28
DPSDr Pepper Snapple Group2.497%2017-06-12
DDDu Pont (E.I.)1.877%2017-05-11
DUKDuke Energy3.945%2017-05-17
DREDuke Realty Corp.2.709%2017-05-12
DFTDupont Fabros Technology3.067%2017-06-29
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)4.113%2017-04-21
EOGEOG Resources Inc.0.767%2017-07-13
EPREPR Properties5.412%2017-06-28
EGPEastGroup Properties Inc.2.926%2017-06-14
ETNEaton Corp.3.122%2017-05-03
EVEaton Vance Corporation2.385%2017-04-26
ECLEcolab Inc.1.121%2017-06-16
EDREducation Realty Trust Inc.3.764%2017-04-26
LLYEli Lilly & Co.2.479%2017-08-11
EMREmerson Electric3.250%2017-05-10
ETREntergy Corp.4.406%2017-05-09
EQREquity Residential3.001%2017-06-22
ESSEssex Property Trust Inc.2.637%2017-06-28
ELEstee Lauder Cos. Inc.1.409%2017-05-26
EXCExelon Corp.3.521%2017-05-11
EXRExtra Space Storage Inc3.961%2017-06-13
XOMExxon Mobil Corp.3.774%2017-05-10
FNBF.N.B. Corp.3.488%2017-05-30
FDSFactSet Research Systems Inc.1.349%2017-05-26
FDXFedEx Corporation0.929%2017-06-20
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.069%2017-06-20
FIIFederated Investors Inc.3.602%2017-05-04
FEFirstEnergy Corp4.786%2017-05-03
FLOFlowers Foods Inc.3.840%2017-06-07
FLRFluor Corp.1.886%2017-05-31
FLFoot Locker Inc.2.564%2017-07-12
FFord Motor5.814%2017-04-18
FTVFortive Corporation0.437%2017-05-24
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security Inc.1.093%2017-05-24
BENFranklin Resources Inc.1.808%2017-06-28
FSPFranklin Street Properties6.878%2017-04-19
GMEGameStop Corp.7.194%2017-06-05
GCIGannett Co. Inc.7.323%2017-06-01
GPSGap Inc.4.150%2017-06-30
GDGeneral Dynamics1.669%2017-07-05
GEGeneral Electric3.482%2017-06-15
GGPGeneral Growth Properties Inc.3.671%2017-07-11
GISGeneral Mills3.432%2017-04-06
GMGeneral Motors4.403%2017-06-07
GPCGenuine Parts Co.2.962%2017-06-07
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS4.386%2017-05-10
GPNGlobal Payments Inc.0.059%2017-06-07
GSGoldman Sachs Group1.381%2017-05-30
GOVGovernment Properties Income Trust7.706%2017-04-19
GXPGreat Plains Energy3.697%2017-05-25
GHLGreenhill & Co. Inc.9.137%2017-06-05
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A3.026%2017-06-15
PACGrupo Aeroportuario del Pacifico (ADR)4.916%2017-05-04
GESGuess Inc7.595%2017-06-05
HRBH&R Block3.072%2017-06-21
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.159%2017-04-18
HCPHCP4.434%2017-05-04
HALHalliburton Co.1.727%2017-06-05
HBIHanesbrands Inc.2.637%2017-05-12
HOGHarley-Davidson2.629%2017-05-23
HRSHarris Corp.1.911%2017-05-31
HEHawaiian Electric Industries Inc.3.751%2017-05-22
HRHealthcare Realty Trust Inc.3.318%2017-05-12
HTAHealthcare Trust of America3.684%2017-06-30
HPHelmerich & Payne Inc.5.267%2017-08-16
HTHersha Hospitality Trust5.800%2017-06-28
HSYHershey Co2.242%2017-05-23
HESHess Corp.2.404%2017-06-14
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise Co1.547%2017-06-12
HPQHewlett-Packard2.982%2017-06-12
HIWHighwoods Properties Inc.3.359%2017-05-15
HIHillenbrand2.275%2017-06-14
HEPHolly Energy Partners L.P.7.721%2017-05-04
HFCHollyFrontier4.832%2017-05-19
HDHome Depot2.351%2017-05-30
HONHoneywell Intl Inc.1.985%2017-05-17
HRLHormel Foods Corp1.954%2017-07-13
HPTHospitality Properties Trust6.824%2017-04-19
HUBBHubbell Inc.2.479%2017-05-26
IDAIDACORP Inc.2.506%2017-05-03
ITWIllinois Tool Works1.784%2017-06-28
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS2.326%2017-05-22
IBMInternational Bus. Machines3.865%2017-05-08
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances Inc.1.868%2017-06-22
IGTInternational Game Technology4.303%2017-06-06
IPInternational Paper3.254%2017-05-24
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital9.512%2017-06-23
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated6.373%2017-06-13
SJMJ.M. Smucker Co.2.458%2017-05-10
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.293%2017-07-03
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.463%2017-05-25
JCIJohnson Controls2.391%2017-06-26
KARKAR Auction Services3.005%2017-06-19
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)3.730%2017-05-04
KSUKansas City Southern1.284%2017-06-08
KKellogg Co.2.948%2017-05-30
KMBKimberly-Clark2.906%2017-06-07
KIMKimco Realty Corp.5.847%2017-07-03
KMIKinder Morgan2.648%2017-04-27
KSSKohls Corp.5.941%2017-06-05
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)2.077%2017-05-12
KRKroger Co.2.212%2017-08-11
KROKronos Worldwide Inc.3.337%2017-06-02
LBL Brands Inc4.468%2017-05-31
LLLL-3 Communications Holdings1.787%2017-05-17
LTCLTC Properties Inc.4.442%2017-06-20
LHOLaSalle Hotel Properties5.792%2017-06-28
LVSLas Vegas Sands4.528%2017-06-20
LEGLeggett & Platt Inc.2.721%2017-06-13
LXPLexington Realty Trust6.803%2017-06-28
LSILife Self Storage5.217%2017-04-13
LMTLockheed Martin Corp.2.594%2017-08-30
LOWLowes Companies Inc2.156%2017-07-24
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV4.450%2017-06-01
MDUMDU Resources Group Inc.2.807%2017-06-06
MFAMFA Financial9.292%2017-06-27
MGMMGM Resorts International1.300%2017-06-07
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.766%2017-05-19
MACMacerich Co.4.849%2017-05-03
CLIMack-Cali Realty Corp.2.876%2017-07-03
MMacys Inc.6.780%2017-06-13
MAINMain Street Capital6.409%2017-06-28
MROMarathon Oil Corp.1.735%2017-05-15
MAMastercard Inc.0.712%2017-04-05
MKCMcCormick & Co.1.876%2017-04-06
MCDMcDonalds Corp.2.442%2017-06-01
MPWMedical Properties Trust7.095%2017-06-13
MDTMedtronic Inc.2.063%2017-07-05
MRKMerck & Co.2.842%2017-06-13
MCYMercury General Corp.4.540%2017-06-13
MDPMeredith Corp.3.605%2017-05-26
METMetLife Inc.3.062%2017-05-04
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities Inc.3.204%2017-07-12
MBTMobile Telesystems ADS6.410%2017-07-06
TAPMolson Coors Brewing Co.1.896%2017-05-26
MONMonsanto Co.1.834%2017-07-05
MCOMoodys Corp.1.260%2017-05-18
MSMorgan Stanley1.831%2017-04-27
MOSMosaic Company4.735%2017-05-30
MSIMotorola Solutions Inc.2.126%2017-06-13
NCNACCO Industries Inc.1.465%2017-05-30
NKENIKE Inc.1.351%2017-06-01
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company2.927%2017-06-28
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS5.784%2017-05-31
NHINational Health Investors4.795%2017-06-28
NOVNational Oilwell Varco Inc.0.629%2017-06-14
NNNNational Retail Properties4.579%2017-04-26
NJRNew Jersey Resources Corp.2.443%2017-06-13
NMFCNew Mountain Finance9.347%2017-06-14
NWLNewell Rubbermaid Inc.1.725%2017-05-26
NEMNewmont Mining Corp.0.592%2017-06-06
NEENextEra Energy Inc2.725%2017-05-25
NINiSource Inc2.684%2017-07-27
NLSNNielsen N.V.3.509%2017-05-31
NBLNoble Energy Inc.1.415%2017-05-04
NOKNokia (ADR)2.971%2017-05-24
JWNNordstrom3.083%2017-05-24
NSCNorfolk Southern Corp.2.045%2017-05-03
NWENorthWestern Corp.3.320%2017-06-13
NOCNorthrop Grumman Corp.1.554%2017-06-01
NWNNorthwest Natural Gas Co.3.054%2017-04-26
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.169%2017-03-01
NSNuStar Energy9.614%2017-05-04
NUENucor Corp.2.630%2017-06-28
OGEOGE Energy Corp3.380%2017-07-06
OKEONEOK Inc.4.867%2017-04-27
OXYOccidental Petroleum5.066%2017-06-07
ONBOld National Bancorp3.123%2017-05-30
ORIOld Republic International Corp.3.838%2017-06-01
OLNOlin Corp.2.757%2017-05-08
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors7.384%2017-04-27
OMCOmnicom Group Inc.2.659%2017-06-12
OBOneBeacon Insurance Group Ltd.4.613%2017-06-07
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)5.261%2017-06-07
PCGPG&E Corp.3.112%2017-06-28
PNCPNC Financial Services1.840%2017-04-12
PPGPPG Industries1.444%2017-05-08
PPLPPL Corp.4.021%2017-06-07
PRKPark National Corp.3.619%2017-05-17
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.681%2017-05-08
PKYParkway Properties Inc.1.949%2017-06-14
PSOPearson PLC ADS9.776%2017-04-05
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust7.304%2017-08-30
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust10.256%2017-07-11
PAGPenske Automotive Group2.918%2017-05-18
PNRPentair plc.2.102%2017-07-19
PEPPepsiCo Inc.2.753%2017-05-31
PRGOPerrigo Company plc0.844%2017-05-24
PFEPfizer Inc.3.746%2017-08-02
PMPhilip Morris International3.479%2017-06-21
PSXPhillips 663.490%2017-05-16
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A3.920%2017-05-24
PNWPinnacle West Capital2.971%2017-07-28
PBIPitney-Bowes4.973%2017-05-24
PORPortland General Electric2.900%2017-06-22
PXPraxair Inc.2.371%2017-06-05
PFGPrincipal Financial Group Inc.2.918%2017-06-01
PGProcter & Gamble3.085%2017-04-19
PLDPrologis Inc2.980%2017-06-12
PRUPrudential Financial2.894%2017-05-19
PUKPrudential PLC ADS3.438%2017-03-29
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise Inc.3.948%2017-06-07
PSAPublic Storage3.754%2017-06-12
QUADQuad Graphics5.177%2017-05-18
RLIRLI Corp.1.528%2017-05-26
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust6.337%2017-06-28
RPMRPM International Inc.2.219%2017-04-11
RLRalph Lauren Corp2.744%2017-06-28
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT3.412%2017-06-14
RTNRaytheon Co.1.965%2017-06-30
ORealty Income4.494%2017-06-29
RWTRedwood Trust Inc.6.489%2017-06-14
RGCRegal Entertainment Group Cl A4.301%2017-06-01
REGRegency Centers Corp.3.395%2017-05-18
RSGRepublic Services Inc1.999%2017-06-29
RPAIRetail Properties of America5.382%2017-06-22
RAIReynolds American Inc.3.107%2017-06-08
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS6.396%2017-02-22
ROKRockwell Automation Corp.1.884%2017-08-10
COLRockwell Collins Inc.1.271%2017-05-11
ROPRoper Technologies Inc.0.602%2017-07-05
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.1.725%2017-05-31
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs6.948%2017-05-17
RRyder System Inc.2.536%2017-05-18
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)1.121%2017-05-24
SCGSCANA Corp3.516%2017-06-08
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.706%2017-05-04
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation2.905%2017-06-28
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS1.402%2017-06-23
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.326%2017-05-11
SLBSchlumberger Ltd.3.034%2017-05-30
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International Inc.4.500%2017-05-31
SSWSeaspan7.849%2017-04-18
SRESempra Energy2.885%2017-07-05
SNHSenior Housing Properties Trust7.117%2017-04-19
SHWSherwin-Williams0.952%2017-05-17
SFLShip Finance International Ltd.14.062%2017-06-14
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited2.058%2017-07-26
SPGSimon Property Group Inc4.405%2017-05-15
SIXSix Flags Entertainment Corp.4.261%2017-05-23
SONSonoco Products Co.3.050%2017-05-10
SJISouth Jersey Industries Inc.3.148%2017-06-07
SOSouthern Co.4.631%2017-05-11
LUVSouthwest Airlines Co.0.810%2017-06-05
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.622%2017-06-05
STWDStarwood Property Trust Inc.8.362%2017-06-28
STTState Street Corp.1.731%2017-06-29
STOStatoil ASA (ADR)5.352%2017-05-11
SCLStepan Company0.943%2017-05-26
SYKStryker Corp.1.205%2017-06-28
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co2.922%2017-05-17
SUISun Communities Inc.2.993%2017-06-28
STISunTrust Banks Inc.1.897%2017-05-26
SYFSynchrony Financial1.752%2017-05-04
SYYSysco Corp.2.644%2017-07-05
AMTDTD Ameritrade1.747%2017-04-28
TELTE Connectivity Ltd2.031%2017-05-24
TJXTJX Cos.1.787%2017-08-08
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers Inc.5.302%2017-04-26
TGTTarget Corp.4.817%2017-08-14
TKTeekay3.514%2017-05-03
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un3.862%2017-05-03
TOOTeekay Offshore Partners L. P.18.107%2017-05-03
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)1.854%2016-08-23
TDSTelephone and Data Systems Inc.2.211%2017-06-14
TNCTennant Company1.140%2017-05-26
TNHTerra Nitrogen Company LP4.495%2017-05-11
TSOTesoro Corporation2.383%2017-05-17
TLLPTesoro Logistics LP representing Limited Part7.579%2017-05-03
TEVATeva Pharmaceutical Industries (ADR)3.508%2017-06-01
TGHTextainer Group Holdings Ltd.5.190%2016-08-17
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon Corp.1.546%2017-04-28
BXThe Blackstone Group10.501%2017-04-27
GEOThe Geo Group6.182%2017-05-05
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.346%2017-06-13
TIFTiffany & Co.2.167%2017-06-16
TWXTime Warner Inc.1.613%2017-05-26
TRTootsie Roll Industries Inc.1.024%2017-06-15
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)5.619%2017-05-31
TRVTravelers Companies Inc.2.251%2017-06-07
TCAPTriangle Capital10.056%2017-06-05
TUPTupperware Brands Corp.3.841%2017-06-16
TWOTwo Harbors Investment10.010%2017-06-28
TSNTyson Foods1.434%2017-08-30
UDRUDR3.121%2017-07-06
UGIUGI Corporation2.013%2017-06-13
USBUS Bancorp2.206%2017-06-28
ULUnilever2.756%2017-05-03
UNUnilever NV2.324%2017-05-03
UNPUnion Pacific2.239%2017-05-26
UNHUnited Health Group Inc.1.619%2017-06-15
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)2.748%2017-07-07
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.011%2017-05-11
UTXUnited Technologies2.291%2017-08-16
UVVUniversal Corp.3.321%2017-07-06
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust3.337%2017-06-15
UHSUniversal Health Services Inc.0.345%2017-05-30
VFCV.F. Corp.2.941%2017-06-07
MTNVail Resorts Inc.2.013%2017-06-26
VALEVale SA (ADR)3.811%2017-04-24
VLOValero Energy Corporation4.240%2017-05-15
VRValidus Holdings Ltd.2.922%2017-06-13
VLYValley National Bancorp3.836%2017-06-13
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.808%2017-06-23
VGRVector Group Ltd.7.323%2017-06-16
VVCVectren Corp.2.790%2017-05-11
VTRVentas Inc.4.310%2017-06-02
VZVerizon Communications5.049%2017-07-06
VVisa Inc.0.691%2017-05-17
VNOVornado Realty Trust2.997%2017-05-04
WPCW. P. Carey Inc.5.850%2017-06-28
GWWW.W. Grainger Inc.2.879%2017-05-04
WGLWGL Holdings Inc.2.446%2017-07-06
WPGWP Glimcher Inc11.962%2017-05-30
WDRWaddell & Reed9.618%2017-07-07
WMTWal-Mart Stores2.726%2017-08-09
DISWalt Disney Co.1.495%2016-12-08
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust3.674%2017-06-13
WCNWaste Connections Inc.0.744%2017-05-08
WMWaste Management Inc.2.315%2017-06-07
WSOWatsco Inc2.725%2017-04-11
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors5.099%2017-06-06
WFCWells Fargo2.898%2017-05-03
HCNWelltower Inc4.494%2017-05-05
WRWestar Energy Inc.2.988%2017-06-07
WUWestern Union Co3.682%2017-06-14
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.218%2017-05-25
WYWeyerhaeuser Co.3.687%2017-06-07
WHRWhirlpool Corp.2.307%2017-05-17
WMBWilliams Cos.4.142%2017-06-07
WSMWilliams-Sonoma Inc.3.279%2017-07-19
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation3.268%2017-05-10
XELXcel Energy Inc3.039%2017-06-13
XRXXerox Corp.3.426%2017-06-28
YUMYum! Brands Inc1.606%2017-07-12
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.670%2017-06-13
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.805%2017-03-24

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved