( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M Co2.153%2017-08-23
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation0.921%2017-10-30
ABBABB Ltd. ADS3.006%2017-04-18
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.599%2017-10-04
AFLAFLAC Inc2.053%2017-08-21
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.781%2017-08-11
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT Inc.8.376%2017-10-13
TAT&T Inc5.489%2017-10-06
AVXAVX Corporation2.256%2017-08-14
AZZAZZ Inc.1.445%2017-10-17
AANAarons Inc.0.259%2017-09-14
ABBVAbbVie Inc2.666%2017-10-12
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.901%2017-10-12
ACNAccenture Cl A1.936%2017-10-18
ACUAcme United1.754%2017-10-02
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.321%2017-10-17
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.276%2017-09-21
AETAetna Inc.1.270%2017-10-11
AMGAffiliated Managers Group Inc.0.409%2017-08-08
AAgilent Technologies Inc0.795%2017-10-02
ADCAgree Realty Corporation4.018%2017-09-28
AGUAgrium Inc.4.053%2017-09-28
APDAir Products & Chemicals Inc2.480%2017-10-06
AYRAircastle Limited4.446%2017-08-29
ALKAlaska Air Group Inc.1.522%2017-08-18
AINAlbany International Corporation1.185%2017-09-08
ALBAlbemarle Corporation0.918%2017-09-14
ALXAlexanders Inc.3.974%2017-08-03
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities Inc.2.793%2017-09-28
ALLEAllegion plc0.729%2017-09-15
ALEAllete Inc.2.706%2017-08-11
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corporation0.893%2017-11-13
LNTAlliant Energy Corp.2.905%2017-10-30
ALLAllstate Corp.1.596%2017-08-29
MOAltria Group Inc4.073%2017-09-14
AEEAmeren Corp3.000%2017-12-12
APUAmeriGas Partners L.P.8.461%2017-08-08
AATAmerican Assets Trust Inc.2.608%2017-09-13
ACCAmerican Campus Communities Inc4.021%2017-08-10
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters Inc.3.855%2017-10-05
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.232%2017-08-08
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company0.807%2016-12-01
AXPAmerican Express Co1.520%2017-10-05
AFGAmerican Financial Group Inc.1.341%2017-10-12
AIGAmerican International Group Inc.1.967%2017-09-14
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.826%2017-08-11
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.920%2017-09-28
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.925%2017-08-07
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.174%2017-08-03
ABCAmerisourceBergen Corp.1.814%2017-08-17
APHAmphenol Corporation0.883%2017-09-15
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)3.486%2017-05-01
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP9.748%2017-09-28
ANTMAnthem Inc.1.449%2017-09-07
AONAon plc Class A (UK)0.955%2017-10-31
AIVApartment Investment & Management Co.3.259%2017-08-16
AITApplied Industrial Technologies Inc.1.786%2017-08-11
WTRAqua America Inc.2.273%2017-08-14
ABRArbor Realty Trust8.521%2017-08-14
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland Co2.955%2017-08-15
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties Inc.5.356%2017-09-26
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.2.511%2017-08-30
ASHAshland Global Holdings Inc.1.360%2017-08-30
AHLAspen Insurance Holdings Limited2.302%2017-08-10
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp1.951%2017-08-30
AIZAssurant Inc.2.083%2017-08-24
AGOAssured Guaranty Ltd.1.509%2017-08-14
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS2.535%2017-08-09
ATOAtmos Energy Corp.2.083%2017-08-17
ALVAutoliv Inc.1.915%2017-11-21
AVBAvalonbay Communities Inc.3.154%2017-09-28
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.791%2017-09-01
AVAAvista Corp.2.750%2017-08-29
AVTAvnet Inc.1.779%2017-09-01
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited2.657%2017-10-05
BGSB&G Foods5.697%2017-09-28
BBTBB&T2.836%2017-08-09
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)4.650%2017-09-07
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS4.139%2017-09-07
BPBP plc (ADR)6.147%2017-08-09
BTBT Group plc American Depositary Shares7.308%2017-08-09
BMIBadger Meter Inc.1.202%2017-08-29
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS4.953%2017-10-05
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.5.309%2017-10-31
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)3.489%2017-10-16
BXSBancorpSouth Inc.1.778%2017-09-14
BACBank of America Corp1.813%2017-08-30
BOHBank of Hawaii Corp.2.481%2017-08-29
BKUBankUnited2.438%2017-10-13
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares Inc.2.357%2017-11-14
BBarnes Group Inc.0.784%2017-08-22
BAXBaxter International Inc.1.008%2017-08-30
BDXBecton Dickinson1.406%2017-09-07
BMSBemis Co. Inc.2.584%2017-08-15
BBYBest Buy Co. Inc.2.452%2017-09-18
BKHBlack Hills Corp.2.646%2017-08-16
BLKBlackrock2.094%2017-08-31
BABoeing Company2.184%2017-08-09
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.802%2017-08-10
BWABorgWarner Inc.1.069%2017-08-30
BRCBrady Corporation2.167%2017-10-06
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust3.569%2017-10-03
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation2.363%2017-09-14
EATBrinker International Inc.4.691%2017-09-07
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb2.449%2017-10-05
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.745%2017-09-14
BAMBrookfield Asset Management Inc.1.588%2017-08-29
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners L.P.3.927%2017-08-29
BPYBrookfield Property Partners L.P. Limited Par4.828%2017-08-29
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units5.319%2017-08-29
BROBrown & Brown Inc.1.224%2017-10-26
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation1.309%2017-09-06
BPLBuckeye Partners L.P.9.484%2017-08-10
BGBunge Limited2.598%2017-11-17
BCRC.R. Bard Inc.0.318%2017-12-07
CBLCBL & Associates Properties Inc.12.427%2017-09-29
CBSCBS Corp.1.264%2017-09-07
CMSCMS Energy2.782%2017-08-02
CNOCNO Financial Group Inc.1.460%2017-09-08
CPLCPFL Energia S.A. (ADR)1.351%2017-01-13
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)1.289%2017-09-07
CSRACSRA Inc.1.283%2017-08-25
CSXCSX Corp.1.490%2017-11-29
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.699%2017-10-23
CYSCYS Investments11.468%2017-09-22
CBTCabot Corporation2.147%2017-08-23
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.661%2017-08-03
CPTCamden Property Trust3.243%2017-09-28
CPBCampbell Soup3.067%2017-10-12
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.623%2017-09-07
CMDCantel Medical Corp.0.145%2017-07-13
COFCapital One Financial Corp.1.846%2017-08-03
CMOCapstead Mortgage7.811%2017-09-28
CAHCardinal Health Inc.2.859%2017-09-29
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.463%2017-08-16
CCLCarnival Corp.2.432%2017-08-23
CRICarters Inc.1.587%2017-08-25
CATCaterpillar Inc.2.376%2017-10-20
CATOCato Corp.9.851%2017-09-08
FUNCedar Fair LP5.382%2017-06-01
CECelanese Corporation Series A1.748%2017-10-27
CNPCenterPoint Energy3.617%2017-08-14
CPFCentral Pacific Financial Corp New2.208%2017-08-29
CTLCenturyTel Inc11.582%2017-08-31
SCHWCharles Schwab Corp.0.740%2017-08-09
CCFChase Corporation0.599%2016-11-08
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust5.951%2017-10-30
CHEChemed Corp0.545%2017-08-10
CHSPChesapeake Lodging5.583%2017-09-28
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.587%2017-09-14
CVXChevron Corp.3.655%2017-08-16
CHSChicos FAS Inc.4.406%2017-09-08
CIMChimera Investment Corporation10.422%2017-09-28
CBChubb Corp.1.826%2017-09-28
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)3.800%2017-07-19
CHDChurch & Dwight Company Inc.1.607%2017-08-11
XECCimarex Energy Co0.278%2017-11-14
CNKCinemark Holdings Inc.3.240%2017-08-29
CCitigroup Inc.1.751%2017-11-03
CFGCitizens Financial Group Inc.1.937%2017-07-31
CLXClorox Co.2.566%2017-10-24
COHCoach Inc.3.420%2017-09-07
KOCoca Cola Co.3.190%2017-09-14
CNSCohen & Steers Inc2.652%2017-08-30
CLColgate-Palmolive2.149%2017-10-20
CMAComerica Incorporated1.567%2017-09-14
FIXComfort Systems USA Inc.0.826%2017-08-10
CBUCommunity Bank System Inc.2.445%2017-09-14
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.741%2017-04-13
CMPCompass Minerals International Inc.4.410%2017-08-30
CAGConAgra Foods Inc.2.518%2017-10-30
COPConocoPhillips2.132%2017-10-13
EDConsolidated Edison3.294%2017-08-14
CVGConvergys Corporation1.556%2017-09-21
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.025%2017-07-19
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A2.354%2017-08-29
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.2.415%2017-10-19
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation3.135%2017-09-28
GLWCorning Inc.2.072%2017-11-15
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust3.414%2017-09-28
CXWCorrections Corp of America6.381%2017-09-29
CMRECostamare6.441%2017-10-20
COTYCoty Inc. Class A3.159%2017-08-30
CVACovanta Holding6.557%2017-09-27
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)4.069%2017-12-14
CUBECubeSmart4.091%2017-09-29
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers Inc.2.345%2017-08-29
CMICummins Inc2.468%2017-11-16
DCTDCT Industrial Trust2.089%2017-10-05
DDRDDR Corp8.716%2017-09-25
DTEDTE Energy Co.2.985%2017-09-15
DHRDanaher Corp.0.622%2017-09-28
DRIDarden Restaurants Inc.3.075%2017-10-06
DEDeere & Co.1.865%2017-09-28
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li9.307%2017-08-02
DALDelta Air Lines2.308%2017-08-21
DBDeutsche Bank AG1.250%2017-05-19
DVNDevon Energy Corp.0.681%2017-12-14
DEODiageo plc (ADR)3.904%2017-08-09
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality4.505%2017-09-28
DKSDicks Sporting Goods Inc.2.612%2017-09-07
DBDDiebold Inc.1.814%2017-11-16
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.004%2017-09-14
DDSDillards0.781%2017-09-28
DINDineEquity8.643%2017-12-15
DFSDiscover Financial Services2.141%2017-08-22
DGDollar General Corporation1.256%2017-10-06
DDominion Resources Inc3.905%2017-11-30
DPZDominos Pizza Inc.0.989%2017-12-14
UFSDomtar Corporation (NEW)3.751%2017-09-29
DCIDonaldson Company1.533%2017-08-11
PLOWDouglas Dynamics Inc.2.350%2017-09-18
DEIDouglas Emmett Inc.2.259%2017-09-28
DOVDover Corp.2.009%2017-08-29
DPSDr Pepper Snapple Group2.602%2017-09-13
DUKDuke Energy4.090%2017-08-16
DREDuke Realty Corp.2.608%2017-08-14
DNBDun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)1.700%2017-11-21
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)4.213%2017-09-18
EOGEOG Resources Inc.0.693%2017-10-16
EPREPR Properties5.753%2017-09-28
EQMEQT Midstream Partners LP representing Limite5.164%2017-08-02
EGPEastGroup Properties Inc.2.793%2017-09-14
EMNEastman Chemical Company2.298%2017-09-14
ETNEaton Corp.3.078%2017-08-02
EVEaton Vance Corporation2.407%2017-10-30
ECLEcolab Inc.1.123%2017-09-18
EIXEdison International2.787%2017-09-28
EDREducation Realty Trust Inc.4.269%2017-10-30
EEEl Pasoectric Company2.334%2017-09-14
LLYEli Lilly & Co.2.426%2017-11-14
EMREmerson Electric2.931%2017-08-09
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par6.277%2017-07-28
ENLKEnLink Midstream Partners LP Representing Lim9.701%2017-07-28
ENBEnbridge Inc4.776%2017-08-11
ETEEnergy Transfer Equity L.P. representing Limi6.518%2017-08-03
ETPEnergy Transfer Partners L.P. representing li12.387%2017-08-03
ETREntergy Corp.4.111%2017-08-08
EPDEnterprise Products Partners L.P.6.633%2017-10-30
EFXEquifax Inc.1.410%2017-08-23
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties Inc.2.222%2017-09-28
EQREquity Residential3.020%2017-09-22
ESSEssex Property Trust Inc.2.680%2017-09-28
ELEstee Lauder Cos. Inc.1.237%2017-08-29
ETHEthan Allen Interiors Inc.2.452%2017-10-06
EVBNEvans Bancorp Inc.1.865%2017-09-11
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A1.761%2017-08-23
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)3.092%2017-09-18
EXCExelon Corp.3.306%2017-11-14
EXRExtra Space Storage Inc3.819%2017-09-14
XOMExxon Mobil Corp.3.722%2017-08-10
FNBF.N.B. Corp.3.441%2017-11-30
FFGFBL Financial Group Inc.2.268%2017-09-14
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.703%2017-10-25
FMCFMC Corporation0.702%2017-09-28
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial Inc.2.810%2017-09-14
FDSFactSet Research Systems Inc.1.229%2017-08-29
FDXFedEx Corporation0.893%2017-09-08
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation1.923%2017-09-14
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.112%2017-09-21
FIIFederated Investors Inc.3.196%2017-08-04
FAFFirst American Corporation (New)3.018%2017-09-07
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation1.893%2017-09-07
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust Inc.2.710%2017-09-28
FEFirstEnergy Corp4.501%2017-11-06
FLOFlowers Foods Inc.3.640%2017-08-30
FLSFlowserve Corporation1.703%2017-09-21
FLRFluor Corp.1.974%2017-08-31
FLFoot Locker Inc.3.977%2017-10-12
FFord Motor5.332%2017-10-20
FTVFortive Corporation0.391%2017-08-23
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security Inc.1.102%2017-11-22
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.408%2017-09-13
BENFranklin Resources Inc.1.786%2017-09-28
FSPFranklin Street Properties7.343%2017-10-19
GATXGATX Corporation2.744%2017-09-14
GMEGameStop Corp.7.581%2017-09-07
GCIGannett Co. Inc.6.688%2017-12-11
GPSGap Inc.3.457%2017-10-03
GDGeneral Dynamics1.597%2017-10-05
GEGeneral Electric4.152%2017-09-15
GGPGeneral Growth Properties Inc.4.155%2017-10-12
GISGeneral Mills3.751%2017-10-06
GMGeneral Motors3.369%2017-09-07
GELGenesis Energy L.P.8.210%2017-10-30
GPCGenuine Parts Co.3.010%2017-09-07
GTYGetty Realty Corporation3.757%2017-09-20
GILGildan Activewear Inc. Class A Sub. Vot.1.192%2017-08-15
GLTGlatfelter2.727%2017-10-10
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS0.929%2017-08-09
GPNGlobal Payments Inc.0.041%2017-09-14
GSGoldman Sachs Group1.240%2017-11-29
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.417%2017-08-11
GOVGovernment Properties Income Trust8.903%2017-10-20
GGGGraco Inc.1.136%2017-10-13
GXPGreat Plains Energy3.430%2017-08-25
GHLGreenhill & Co. Inc.1.170%2017-12-05
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A2.996%2017-09-15
GFFGriffon Corporation1.088%2017-08-22
GPIGroup 1 Automotive Inc.1.387%2017-08-30
GESGuess Inc5.518%2017-09-01
HRBH&R Block3.834%2017-09-12
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.051%2017-10-18
HCPHCP5.591%2017-08-03
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.518%2017-06-27
HNIHNI Corporation2.665%2017-08-16
HALHalliburton Co.1.658%2017-09-01
HBIHanesbrands Inc.2.592%2017-08-11
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C5.335%2017-10-04
THGHanover Insurance Group Inc2.036%2017-09-14
HOGHarley-Davidson3.040%2017-09-11
HRSHarris Corp.1.691%2017-09-07
HIGHartford Financial Services Group Inc. (The)1.629%2017-08-30
HEHawaiian Electric Industries Inc.3.536%2017-08-21
HRHealthcare Realty Trust Inc.3.672%2017-08-09
HTAHealthcare Trust of America4.082%2017-09-29
HEIHeico Corporation0.177%2017-06-30
HPHelmerich & Payne Inc.5.497%2017-11-10
HTHersha Hospitality Trust5.861%2017-09-28
HSYHershey Co2.384%2017-11-21
HESHess Corp.2.220%2017-09-15
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise Co1.769%2017-09-12
HPQHewlett-Packard2.444%2017-09-12
HIWHighwoods Properties Inc.3.335%2017-08-10
HRCHill-Rom Holdings Inc0.906%2017-09-14
HIHillenbrand2.087%2017-09-14
HEPHolly Energy Partners L.P.7.512%2017-08-03
HFCHollyFrontier3.658%2017-08-21
HDHome Depot2.181%2017-08-29
HONHoneywell Intl Inc.2.078%2017-11-16
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation2.703%2017-09-14
HRLHormel Foods Corp2.221%2017-10-20
HPTHospitality Properties Trust7.106%2017-10-20
HUBBHubbell Inc.2.330%2017-08-29
HUMHumana Inc.0.659%2017-09-28
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries Inc.1.022%2017-08-23
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A1.479%2017-08-30
IDAIDACORP Inc.2.413%2017-08-04
IEXIDEX Corporation1.188%2017-10-13
ITTITT Inc.1.094%2017-12-07
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.029%2017-09-28
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)1.976%2017-12-07
INGRIngredion Incorporated1.949%2017-09-29
NSPInsperity Inc.1.274%2017-09-07
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS1.197%2017-08-30
ICEIntercontinental Exchange Inc.1.197%2017-12-12
IBMInternational Bus. Machines3.729%2017-08-08
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances Inc.1.863%2017-09-22
IGTInternational Game Technology3.349%2017-08-09
IPInternational Paper3.275%2017-11-14
IPGInterpublic Group of Companies Inc. (The)3.462%2017-08-30
IVZInvesco Ltd3.153%2017-08-15
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital9.188%2017-09-26
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated5.393%2017-09-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker Co.3.000%2017-08-09
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.286%2017-10-05
JW.AJohn Wiley & Sons Inc.2.346%2017-10-06
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.388%2017-08-25
JCIJohnson Controls2.459%2017-09-22
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated0.531%2017-05-11
KARKAR Auction Services2.652%2017-09-19
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)3.340%2017-08-03
KAIKadant Inc0.840%2017-10-11
KSUKansas City Southern1.401%2017-09-08
KKellogg Co.3.496%2017-08-30
KMTKennametal Inc.1.891%2017-08-16
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.3.487%2017-09-28
KEYKeyCorp2.082%2017-08-25
KMBKimberly-Clark3.358%2017-09-07
KIMKimco Realty Corp.5.631%2017-10-03
KMIKinder Morgan2.691%2017-10-30
KSSKohls Corp.5.042%2017-09-01
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)1.854%2017-05-12
KRKroger Co.2.419%2017-11-14
KROKronos Worldwide Inc.2.324%2017-08-31
LBL Brands Inc5.714%2017-08-17
LLLL-3 Communications Holdings1.615%2017-11-16
LTCLTC Properties Inc.4.798%2017-10-20
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated1.583%2017-09-07
LHOLaSalle Hotel Properties5.925%2017-09-28
LVSLas Vegas Sands4.718%2017-09-20
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A3.566%2017-08-03
LEALear Corporation1.156%2017-08-29
LMLegg Mason Inc.2.930%2017-10-04
LEGLeggett & Platt Inc.2.973%2017-09-14
LIILennox International Inc.1.122%2017-09-28
LXPLexington Realty Trust6.711%2017-09-28
LSILife Self Storage4.903%2017-10-12
LNCLincoln National Corporation1.556%2017-10-06
LNNLindsay Corporation1.322%2017-11-15
LADLithia Motors Inc.0.937%2017-08-09
LMTLockheed Martin Corp.2.535%2017-11-30
LOWLowes Companies Inc2.031%2017-10-24
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV3.664%2017-09-01
MDUMDU Resources Group Inc.2.837%2017-09-13
MFAMFA Financial9.122%2017-09-27
MGMMGM Resorts International1.444%2017-09-08
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests6.554%2017-08-03
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.703%2017-08-14
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company Inc.2.286%2017-07-14
MACMacerich Co.4.975%2017-08-16
CLIMack-Cali Realty Corp.3.393%2017-10-02
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company7.746%2017-08-10
MMacys Inc.7.494%2017-09-14
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part5.196%2017-07-27
MGAMagna International Inc.2.011%2017-08-30
MAINMain Street Capital6.331%2017-10-19
MANManpowerGroup1.516%2017-05-30
MROMarathon Oil Corp.1.452%2017-08-14
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation2.819%2017-08-14
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies Inc.1.780%2017-10-06
MAMastercard Inc.0.607%2017-10-05
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.937%2017-08-16
MKCMcCormick & Co.1.896%2017-10-06
MCDMcDonalds Corp.2.426%2017-11-30
MCKMcKesson Corporation0.907%2017-08-30
MPWMedical Properties Trust7.191%2017-09-13
MDTMedtronic Inc.2.341%2017-09-28
MRKMerck & Co.2.960%2017-09-14
MCYMercury General Corp.4.412%2017-09-13
MDPMeredith Corp.3.863%2017-08-29
METMetLife Inc.3.030%2017-08-03
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities Inc.3.289%2017-10-12
MLRMiller Industries Inc.2.531%2017-09-08
TAPMolson Coors Brewing Co.1.985%2017-08-29
MONMonsanto Co.1.769%2017-10-05
MCOMoodys Corp.1.047%2017-08-18
MSMorgan Stanley1.994%2017-10-30
MOSMosaic Company2.836%2017-09-06
MSIMotorola Solutions Inc.2.110%2017-09-14
MOVMovado Group Inc.1.860%2017-09-08
MYEMyers Industries Inc.2.411%2017-09-07
NCNACCO Industries Inc.2.802%2017-08-30
NKENIKE Inc.1.377%2017-08-31
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company2.881%2017-09-28
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS5.996%2017-05-31
NHINational Health Investors4.887%2017-09-28
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation2.964%2017-09-28
NOVNational Oilwell Varco Inc.0.587%2017-09-14
NNNNational Retail Properties4.484%2017-10-30
NPNeenah Paper Inc.1.714%2017-08-16
NJRNew Jersey Resources Corp.2.489%2017-09-21
NMFCNew Mountain Finance9.577%2017-09-14
NRZNew Residential Investment Corp.11.655%2017-09-29
NEUNewMarket Corp1.625%2017-09-14
NWLNewell Rubbermaid Inc.2.232%2017-08-29
NEMNewmont Mining Corp.0.792%2017-09-13
NEENextEra Energy Inc2.576%2017-11-22
NINiSource Inc2.616%2017-10-30
NLSNNielsen N.V.3.262%2017-08-22
NBLNoble Energy Inc.1.461%2017-08-03
NOKNokia (ADR)3.240%2017-05-24
JWNNordstrom3.523%2017-08-24
NSCNorfolk Southern Corp.1.869%2017-08-03
NWENorthWestern Corp.3.577%2017-09-14
NOCNorthrop Grumman Corp.1.370%2017-08-24
NWNNorthwest Natural Gas Co.2.853%2017-10-30
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.159%2017-03-01
NUSNu Skin Enterprises Inc.2.260%2017-08-23
NSNuStar Energy12.418%2017-08-03
NUENucor Corp.2.636%2017-09-28
OGEOGE Energy Corp3.607%2017-10-06
OKEONEOK Inc.5.340%2017-08-03
OXYOccidental Petroleum4.766%2017-12-08
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America2.152%2017-11-16
ONBOld National Bancorp2.811%2017-08-30
ORIOld Republic International Corp.3.866%2017-08-31
OLNOlin Corp.2.336%2017-08-08
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors8.077%2017-10-30
OMCOmnicom Group Inc.3.015%2017-09-21
OLPOne Liberty Properties Inc.6.883%2017-09-22
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)5.525%2017-06-07
OMIOwens & Minor Inc.3.601%2017-09-14
OXMOxford Industries Inc.1.663%2017-10-12
PCGPG&E Corp.3.756%2017-09-28
PNCPNC Financial Services2.227%2017-10-16
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.315%2017-10-27
PPGPPG Industries1.595%2017-08-08
PPLPPL Corp.4.211%2017-09-07
PKGPackaging Corporation of America2.165%2017-09-14
PRKPark National Corp.3.423%2017-05-17
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.450%2017-08-24
PSOPearson PLC ADS1.501%2017-08-16
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust8.023%2017-11-30
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust11.105%2017-10-12
PAGPenske Automotive Group2.915%2017-11-09
PNRPentair plc.1.952%2017-10-19
PEPPepsiCo Inc.2.876%2017-08-30
PRGOPerrigo Company plc0.723%2017-08-23
PFEPfizer Inc.3.572%2017-11-09
PMPhilip Morris International3.804%2017-09-26
PSXPhillips 663.098%2017-11-16
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 5.022%2017-10-30
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A4.211%2017-08-23
PIRPier 1 Imports Inc.6.651%2017-10-17
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.139%2017-10-31
PBIPitney-Bowes5.466%2017-08-23
PIIPolaris Industries Inc.2.202%2017-08-30
POLPolyOne Corporation1.699%2017-12-14
PORPortland General Electric3.010%2017-09-22
PXPraxair Inc.2.252%2017-09-07
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities Inc.4.651%2017-09-14
PRIPrimerica Inc.0.902%2017-08-16
PFGPrincipal Financial Group Inc.2.758%2017-08-30
PGProcter & Gamble2.973%2017-10-19
PLDPrologis Inc2.695%2017-09-15
PBProsperity Bancshares Inc.2.104%2017-09-14
PFSProvident Financial Services Inc2.913%2017-08-11
PRUPrudential Financial2.737%2017-08-18
PUKPrudential PLC ADS2.152%2017-08-23
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise Inc.3.535%2017-09-07
PSAPublic Storage3.727%2017-09-12
QUADQuad Graphics5.202%2017-08-17
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.952%2017-10-16
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated1.931%2017-10-02
RLIRLI Corp.1.407%2017-08-29
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust5.872%2017-09-28
RPMRPM International Inc.2.472%2017-10-13
RLRalph Lauren Corp2.344%2017-09-28
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc.1.032%2017-09-29
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT3.342%2017-09-14
RTNRaytheon Co.1.704%2017-10-11
ORealty Income4.519%2017-10-31
RWTRedwood Trust Inc.6.715%2017-09-14
RBCRegal Beloit Corporation1.321%2017-09-28
RGCRegal Entertainment Group Cl A5.469%2017-08-31
REGRegency Centers Corp.3.274%2017-08-14
RFRegions Financial Corporation2.405%2017-12-07
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated1.384%2017-08-04
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co. (DE)2.370%2017-08-16
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.0.924%2017-09-14
RSGRepublic Services Inc2.189%2017-09-29
RMDResMed Inc.1.777%2017-08-15
RPAIRetail Properties of America5.104%2017-09-25
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS5.232%2017-08-09
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated2.404%2017-08-23
RHIRobert Half International Inc.1.885%2017-08-23
ROKRockwell Automation Corp.1.631%2017-08-10
COLRockwell Collins Inc.0.981%2017-08-10
ROLRollins Inc.0.965%2017-08-08
ROPRoper Technologies Inc.0.559%2017-10-05
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.1.982%2017-09-21
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs5.994%2017-08-09
RRyder System Inc.2.253%2017-11-17
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)4.921%2017-09-28
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)1.029%2017-08-24
SCGSCANA Corp4.987%2017-09-08
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.356%2017-08-03
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation3.142%2017-09-29
STESTERIS plc1.370%2017-08-25
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS1.033%2017-09-18
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.312%2017-05-11
SLBSchlumberger Ltd.3.034%2017-09-01
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International Inc.4.031%2017-08-23
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company (The)2.156%2017-08-23
SSWSeaspan6.623%2017-10-19
SRESempra Energy2.910%2017-09-21
SNHSenior Housing Properties Trust7.963%2017-10-20
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation1.687%2017-11-03
SCIService Corporation International1.752%2017-09-14
SHWSherwin-Williams0.885%2017-11-16
SFLShip Finance International Ltd.9.396%2017-09-14
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited1.971%2017-10-26
SPGSimon Property Group Inc4.377%2017-08-15
SIXSix Flags Entertainment Corp.4.241%2017-08-29
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS Inc.1.291%2017-10-05
SNASnap-On Incorporated1.850%2017-08-16
SONSonoco Products Co.3.055%2017-11-09
SJISouth Jersey Industries Inc.3.292%2017-09-08
SOSouthern Co.4.525%2017-11-17
LUVSouthwest Airlines Co.0.853%2017-08-22
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings Inc.2.480%2017-11-14
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Corporation2.162%2017-08-31
SEPSpectra Energy Partners LP representing Limit6.569%2017-08-11
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc.1.520%2017-08-11
SRSpire Inc.2.720%2017-09-08
SRCSpirit Realty Capital Inc.8.501%2017-09-28
STAGStag Industrial Inc.5.043%2017-10-30
SMPStandard Motor Products Inc.1.604%2017-08-11
SXIStandex International Corporation0.612%2017-08-03
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.607%2017-11-30
SGUStar Gas Partners L.P.4.018%2017-10-20
STWDStarwood Property Trust Inc.8.807%2017-09-28
STTState Street Corp.1.708%2017-09-29
STOStatoil ASA (ADR)4.365%2017-08-08
SCSSteelcase Inc.3.333%2017-09-27
SCLStepan Company0.943%2017-08-29
SYKStryker Corp.1.144%2017-09-28
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co1.786%2017-08-11
SUISun Communities Inc.3.015%2017-09-28
STISunTrust Banks Inc.2.707%2017-08-29
SUNSunoco LP10.844%2017-08-03
SYFSynchrony Financial1.904%2017-08-03
SYYSysco Corp.2.406%2017-10-05
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 7.695%2017-07-28
AMTDTD Ameritrade1.515%2017-07-28
TELTE Connectivity Ltd1.828%2017-08-23
TJXTJX Cos.1.753%2017-11-08
TEPTallgrass Energy Partners LP representing lim8.173%2017-10-30
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers Inc.5.439%2017-10-30
TRGPTarga Resources Inc.8.182%2017-10-31
TGTTarget Corp.4.131%2017-11-14
TCOTaubman Centers Inc.5.011%2017-09-14
TKTeekay2.494%2017-11-02
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un3.128%2017-11-02
TOOTeekay Offshore Partners L. P.1.509%2017-11-02
TDSTelephone and Data Systems Inc.2.169%2017-09-14
TNCTennant Company1.210%2017-08-29
TEXTerex Corporation0.694%2017-11-08
TNHTerra Nitrogen Company LP8.050%2017-08-11
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation2.370%2017-10-05
TEVATeva Pharmaceutical Industries (ADR)1.977%2017-08-25
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust0.086%2017-03-07
AESThe AES Corporation4.252%2017-10-31
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon Corp.1.763%2017-07-28
BXThe Blackstone Group6.450%2017-07-27
GEOThe Geo Group7.170%2017-10-20
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.312%2017-09-14
TRIThomson Reuters Corp2.883%2017-08-15
THOThor Industries Inc.1.132%2017-10-23
TIFTiffany & Co.2.137%2017-09-19
TWXTime Warner Inc.1.575%2017-10-06
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.070%2017-07-28
TRTootsie Roll Industries Inc.0.993%2017-09-29
TMKTorchmark Corporation0.727%2017-10-05
TTCToro Company (The)1.126%2017-09-28
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)5.429%2017-09-21
TLPTransMontaigne Partners L.P. Transmontaigne P7.235%2017-10-20
TRVTravelers Companies Inc.2.215%2017-09-07
TGTredegar Corporation2.292%2017-09-14
TCAPTriangle Capital13.667%2017-09-01
TRNTrinity Industries Inc.1.528%2017-10-12
TUPTupperware Brands Corp.4.444%2017-09-19
TWOTwo Harbors Investment10.267%2017-06-28
TSNTyson Foods1.258%2017-11-30
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy Inc.1.225%2017-08-17
UDRUDR3.217%2017-10-06
UGIUGI Corporation2.069%2017-09-14
USBUS Bancorp2.253%2017-09-28
ULUnilever2.733%2017-08-02
UNUnilever NV2.293%2017-08-02
UNPUnion Pacific2.192%2017-08-29
UNHUnited Health Group Inc.1.462%2017-09-07
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)2.180%2017-07-11
UPSUnited Parcel Service2.810%2017-08-10
UTXUnited Technologies2.349%2017-11-16
UVVUniversal Corp.3.727%2017-10-06
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust3.385%2017-09-15
UHSUniversal Health Services Inc.0.369%2017-08-30
UNMUnum Group1.763%2017-10-27
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties Inc.4.680%2017-10-05
VFCV.F. Corp.2.582%2017-09-07
MTNVail Resorts Inc.1.899%2017-10-06
VALEVale SA (ADR)3.131%2017-04-24
VLOValero Energy Corporation0.258%2017-08-07
VRValidus Holdings Ltd.2.926%2017-09-14
VLYValley National Bancorp3.732%2017-09-14
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf2.003%2017-09-20
VGRVector Group Ltd.7.722%2017-09-19
VVCVectren Corp.2.486%2017-08-11
VTRVentas Inc.4.897%2017-09-11
VZVerizon Communications4.851%2017-10-06
VVisa Inc.0.724%2017-11-16
VNOVornado Realty Trust3.117%2017-08-03
WPCW. P. Carey Inc.5.683%2017-12-27
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.806%2017-09-19
GWWW.W. Grainger Inc.2.452%2017-08-10
WGLWGL Holdings Inc.2.385%2017-10-06
WPGWP Glimcher Inc11.669%2017-08-30
WDRWaddell & Reed9.024%2017-10-10
WMTWal-Mart Stores2.366%2017-12-06
DISWalt Disney Co.1.588%2017-07-06
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust3.600%2017-09-14
WCNWaste Connections Inc.0.678%2017-08-04
WMWaste Management Inc.2.210%2017-09-07
WSOWatsco Inc3.119%2017-10-13
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A1.133%2017-08-30
WBSWebster Financial Corporation1.969%2017-08-03
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors4.762%2017-09-07
WFCWells Fargo2.921%2017-08-02
HCNWelltower Inc5.094%2017-08-04
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc.0.606%2017-10-17
WRWestar Energy Inc.3.044%2017-09-07
WGPWestern Gas Equity Partners LP Representing L5.475%2017-11-01
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests7.272%2017-11-01
WUWestern Union Co3.525%2017-09-14
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.636%2017-08-10
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.011%2017-08-30
WRKWestrock Company2.685%2017-08-09
WHGWestwood Holdings Group Inc3.616%2017-09-07
WYWeyerhaeuser Co.3.520%2017-09-07
WHRWhirlpool Corp.2.489%2017-11-16
WMBWilliams Cos.4.054%2017-09-07
WSMWilliams-Sonoma Inc.3.071%2017-10-26
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation3.166%2017-08-10
WORWorthington Industries Inc.1.880%2017-12-14
WYNWyndham Worldwide Corp Common Stock2.122%2017-08-23
XLXL Group Ltd.2.129%2017-09-14
XELXcel Energy Inc2.955%2017-09-14
XRXXerox Corp.3.045%2017-12-28
XYLXylem Inc. New1.127%2017-11-01
YUMYum! Brands Inc1.583%2017-07-12
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings Inc.0.795%2017-09-21
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.640%2017-11-08
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.840%2017-09-26

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved