( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation1.601%2017-11-03
MMM3M Co1.964%2017-11-22
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation0.913%2017-10-30
ABBABB Ltd. ADS2.933%2017-04-18
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.553%2017-10-04
AFLAFLAC Inc2.034%2017-11-14
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.773%2017-11-14
AMSFAMERISAFE Inc.1.211%2017-12-13
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT Inc.8.803%2017-12-14
TAT&T Inc5.312%2017-10-06
ATNIATN International Inc.1.225%2017-09-28
AVXAVX Corporation2.660%2017-11-01
AZZAZZ Inc.1.458%2017-10-17
AANAarons Inc.0.324%2017-12-12
ABBVAbbVie Inc2.944%2018-01-11
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.929%2017-10-12
ACNAccenture Cl A1.765%2017-10-18
ANCXAccess National Corporation2.110%2017-11-08
ACUAcme United1.770%2017-10-02
ATVIActivision Blizzard Inc.0.475%2017-03-28
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.300%2017-10-17
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.238%2017-12-21
AETAetna Inc.1.102%2018-01-10
AMGAffiliated Managers Group Inc.0.404%2017-11-08
AAgilent Technologies Inc0.890%2017-12-29
ADCAgree Realty Corporation4.186%2017-12-19
AGUAgrium Inc.4.044%2017-09-28
APDAir Products & Chemicals Inc2.330%2017-12-29
AYRAircastle Limited4.811%2017-11-29
ALKAlaska Air Group Inc.1.721%2017-11-20
AINAlbany International Corporation1.105%2017-09-08
ALBAlbemarle Corporation0.976%2017-12-14
ALXAlexanders Inc.4.290%2017-11-03
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities Inc.2.765%2017-12-28
ALLEAllegion plc0.779%2017-12-15
ALEAllete Inc.2.703%2017-11-14
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corporation0.888%2017-11-13
LNTAlliant Energy Corp.2.795%2017-10-30
ALLAllstate Corp.1.446%2017-11-29
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion Corp.1.442%2017-12-15
MOAltria Group Inc3.685%2017-12-20
AFSIAmTrust Financial Services Inc.6.532%2017-12-29
DOXAmdocs Limited1.346%2017-12-28
AEEAmeren Corp2.875%2017-12-12
APUAmeriGas Partners L.P.8.301%2017-11-09
AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.0.780%2017-11-10
AATAmerican Assets Trust Inc.2.780%2017-12-06
ACCAmerican Campus Communities Inc4.052%2017-11-10
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency Corp10.635%2017-11-29
MTGEAmerican Capital Mortgage Investment Corp.9.677%2017-09-28
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters Inc.2.836%2017-12-14
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.217%2017-11-09
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company0.807%2017-11-28
AXPAmerican Express Co1.414%2018-01-04
AFGAmerican Financial Group Inc.1.337%2017-11-16
AIGAmerican International Group Inc.2.141%2017-12-07
ANATAmerican National Insurance Company2.667%2017-11-30
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.832%2017-11-14
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.944%2017-12-27
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.799%2018-02-06
AMPAmeriprise Financial1.979%2017-11-03
ABCAmerisourceBergen Corp.1.752%2017-11-17
ATLOAmes National Corporation3.029%2018-01-31
AMGNAmgen Inc2.601%2017-11-16
APHAmphenol Corporation0.852%2017-12-15
ADIAnalog Devices Inc.2.098%2017-11-30
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)3.382%2017-11-14
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP10.008%2017-09-28
ANTMAnthem Inc.1.239%2017-12-04
AONAon plc Class A (UK)1.041%2017-10-31
AIVApartment Investment & Management Co.3.254%2017-11-16
APOGApogee Enterprises Inc.1.164%2017-10-23
AINVApollo Investment Corporation10.101%2017-12-20
AAPLApple Inc.1.459%2017-11-10
AITApplied Industrial Technologies Inc.1.837%2017-11-14
AMATApplied Materials Inc0.775%2017-11-22
ATRAptar Group1.467%2017-10-31
WTRAqua America Inc.2.147%2017-11-16
ABRArbor Realty Trust8.736%2017-11-14
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland Co3.055%2017-11-15
AGIIArgo Group International Holdings Ltd.1.781%2017-11-30
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties Inc.4.872%2017-12-26
AROWArrow Financial Corporation2.865%2017-11-30
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.499%2017-11-10
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.2.382%2017-11-30
ASHAshland Global Holdings Inc.1.273%2017-11-30
AHLAspen Insurance Holdings Limited2.324%2017-11-09
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp2.244%2017-11-30
AIZAssurant Inc.2.243%2017-11-24
AGOAssured Guaranty Ltd.1.611%2017-11-14
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS2.657%2017-08-09
ATOAtmos Energy Corp.2.111%2017-11-24
ATRIAtrion Corporation0.755%2017-11-30
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation Inc.2.531%2017-12-07
ALVAutoliv Inc.1.879%2017-11-21
ADPAutomatic Data Processing2.139%2017-12-07
AVGOAvago Technologies Limited2.693%2017-12-18
AVBAvalonbay Communities Inc.3.107%2017-12-28
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.565%2017-12-05
AVAAvista Corp.2.772%2017-11-30
AVTAvnet Inc.1.821%2017-12-05
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited3.080%2017-12-28
BGSB&G Foods5.636%2017-12-28
BBTBB&T2.653%2017-11-09
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)4.694%2017-09-07
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS4.132%2017-09-07
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.047%2017-11-10
BPBP plc (ADR)6.011%2017-11-09
BTBT Group plc American Depositary Shares3.287%2017-12-28
BMIBadger Meter Inc.1.124%2017-11-29
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.464%2016-12-22
BANFBancFirst Corporation1.569%2017-12-28
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS4.969%2017-10-05
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.5.245%2017-10-31
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)3.478%2017-10-16
BXSBancorpSouth Inc.1.707%2017-12-14
BACBank of America Corp1.659%2017-11-30
BOHBank of Hawaii Corp.2.476%2017-11-29
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp1.690%2017-11-02
BKSCBank of South Carolina Corp.3.279%2017-10-06
OZRKBank of the Ozarks1.612%2017-10-12
BKUBankUnited2.113%2017-10-13
BANRBanner Corporation1.777%2017-10-06
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares Inc.2.769%2017-11-14
BBarnes Group Inc.0.884%2017-11-21
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated1.209%2017-11-09
BAXBaxter International Inc.0.998%2017-11-30
BDXBecton Dickinson1.374%2017-12-07
BMSBemis Co. Inc.2.554%2017-11-14
BBYBest Buy Co. Inc.2.138%2017-12-06
BBOXBlack Box Corporation15.118%2017-06-28
BKHBlack Hills Corp.3.168%2017-11-16
BLKBlackrock1.953%2017-12-01
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.11.154%2017-11-02
BOBEBob Evans Farms Inc.1.750%2017-12-08
BABoeing Company2.006%2017-11-09
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.772%2017-11-13
BWABorgWarner Inc.1.270%2017-11-30
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings Inc.2.821%2017-11-02
BRCBrady Corporation2.115%2018-01-09
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust4.027%2018-01-08
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation2.238%2017-12-14
EATBrinker International Inc.3.961%2017-12-07
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb2.539%2018-01-04
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions4.878%2017-12-14
BAMBrookfield Asset Management Inc.1.291%2017-11-29
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners L.P.3.965%2017-11-29
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units7.314%2017-11-29
BROBrown & Brown Inc.1.163%2017-10-26
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation1.107%2017-09-06
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation2.014%2017-10-31
BPLBuckeye Partners L.P.10.623%2017-11-10
BGBunge Limited2.641%2018-02-15
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation2.219%2017-12-14
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.092%2017-12-15
BCRC.R. Bard Inc.0.313%2017-12-07
CACA, Inc.3.060%2017-11-29
CBLCBL & Associates Properties Inc.14.545%2017-12-28
CBOECBOE Holdings Inc.0.855%2017-11-30
CBSCBS Corp.1.248%2017-12-08
CMECME Group Inc.3.857%2017-12-07
CMSCMS Energy2.655%2017-11-02
CNOCNO Financial Group Inc.1.413%2017-12-08
CPLCPFL Energia S.A. (ADR)2.127%2017-01-13
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)1.455%2017-09-07
CSGSCSG Systems International Inc.1.803%2017-12-04
CSRACSRA Inc.1.362%2017-08-25
CSXCSX Corp.1.404%2017-11-29
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.737%2017-10-23
CYSCYS Investments12.092%2017-12-21
CBTCabot Corporation2.150%2017-11-22
CVGWCalavo Growers Inc.1.337%2017-11-16
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.663%2017-11-03
CPTCamden Property Trust3.248%2017-12-14
CPBCampbell Soup2.884%2018-01-09
CNICanadian National Railway Company2.065%2017-12-07
CMDCantel Medical Corp.0.173%2018-01-16
COFCapital One Financial Corp.1.667%2017-11-10
CMOCapstead Mortgage8.181%2017-09-28
CAHCardinal Health Inc.3.070%2017-12-29
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.311%2017-11-16
CCLCarnival Corp.2.685%2017-11-22
CRICarters Inc.1.329%2017-11-17
CASYCaseys General Stores Inc.0.858%2017-10-31
CASSCass Information Systems Inc1.350%2017-08-31
CATCaterpillar Inc.2.170%2017-10-20
CATOCato Corp.8.522%2017-12-08
FUNCedar Fair LP5.294%2017-12-01
CECelanese Corporation Series A1.741%2017-10-27
CNPCenterPoint Energy3.709%2017-11-15
CPFCentral Pacific Financial Corp New2.356%2017-11-29
CTLCenturyTel Inc13.611%2017-11-24
SCHWCharles Schwab Corp.0.631%2017-11-09
CCFChase Corporation0.682%2017-11-08
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust5.828%2017-12-28
CHEChemed Corp0.477%2017-11-10
CHFCChemical Financial Corporation2.057%2017-11-30
CHSPChesapeake Lodging5.722%2017-09-28
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.572%2017-12-14
CVXChevron Corp.3.587%2017-11-16
CHSChicos FAS Inc.3.638%2017-12-01
CIMChimera Investment Corporation10.621%2017-12-28
CBChubb Corp.1.890%2017-12-28
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)3.683%2017-07-19
CHDChurch & Dwight Company Inc.1.585%2017-11-14
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.669%2017-11-30
XECCimarex Energy Co0.284%2018-02-14
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.682%2017-12-19
CNKCinemark Holdings Inc.3.191%2017-11-30
CTASCintas Corp.1.023%2017-11-09
CSCOCisco Systems3.056%2018-01-04
CCitigroup Inc.1.688%2017-11-03
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp Inc.1.190%2017-03-07
CFGCitizens Financial Group Inc.1.738%2017-10-31
CHCOCity Holding Company2.616%2017-10-12
CIVBCivista Bancshares Inc.1.266%2017-10-16
CLXClorox Co.2.316%2018-01-23
COBZCoBiz Financial Inc.1.081%2017-10-27
KOCoca Cola Co.3.265%2017-11-30
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp Inc1.786%2017-07-21
CCOICogent Communications Holdings Inc.4.165%2017-11-16
CGNXCognex Corp.0.268%2017-08-16
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions0.838%2017-11-17
CNSCohen & Steers Inc2.461%2017-11-21
CLColgate-Palmolive2.187%2017-10-20
COLBColumbia Banking System Inc.1.975%2017-10-30
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company1.113%2017-11-15
CMCSAComcast Corp.1.639%2018-01-02
CMAComerica Incorporated1.417%2017-12-14
FIXComfort Systems USA Inc.0.697%2017-11-09
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.558%2017-09-07
CBUCommunity Bank System Inc.2.530%2017-12-14
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp Inc.2.764%2017-12-14
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.468%2017-11-14
CMPCompass Minerals International Inc.4.183%2017-11-30
CAGConAgra Foods Inc.2.282%2017-10-30
CTWSConnecticut Water Service Inc.2.019%2017-11-30
COPConocoPhillips2.051%2017-10-13
EDConsolidated Edison3.078%2017-11-14
CVGConvergys Corporation1.691%2017-12-21
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.026%2017-07-19
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A2.221%2017-11-29
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.2.162%2017-10-19
CORECore-Mark Holding Company Inc.1.260%2017-11-27
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation3.381%2017-12-28
GLWCorning Inc.1.904%2017-11-15
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust3.654%2017-12-28
CXWCorrections Corp of America7.609%2017-12-29
CMRECostamare7.092%2017-10-20
COSTCostco Wholesale Co.1.059%2017-11-16
COTYCoty Inc. Class A2.792%2017-11-29
CVACovanta Holding6.734%2017-12-28
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store Inc2.942%2018-01-11
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)3.787%2017-12-14
CUBECubeSmart3.689%2017-09-29
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers Inc.2.408%2017-11-29
CMICummins Inc2.530%2017-11-16
CYCypress Semiconductor Corporation2.853%2017-12-27
CONECyrusOne Inc2.811%2017-12-28
DCTDCT Industrial Trust2.431%2017-12-21
DDRDDR Corp10.120%2017-12-11
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA Inc.0.538%2017-09-28
DTEDTE Energy Co.3.043%2017-12-15
DHRDanaher Corp.0.601%2017-12-28
DRIDarden Restaurants Inc.2.912%2017-10-06
DEDeere & Co.1.586%2017-12-28
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li9.517%2017-11-06
DALDelta Air Lines2.244%2017-11-16
DBDeutsche Bank AG1.094%2017-05-19
DVNDevon Energy Corp.0.624%2017-12-14
DEODiageo plc (ADR)3.736%2017-08-09
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality4.452%2017-09-28
DKSDicks Sporting Goods Inc.2.277%2017-12-07
DBDDiebold Inc.2.145%2017-11-16
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.236%2017-12-14
DDSDillards0.690%2017-12-28
DINDineEquity7.550%2017-12-15
DFSDiscover Financial Services1.883%2017-11-21
DGDollar General Corporation1.114%2018-01-08
DDominion Resources Inc3.661%2017-11-30
DPZDominos Pizza Inc.1.017%2017-12-14
UFSDomtar Corporation (NEW)3.445%2017-12-29
DCIDonaldson Company1.460%2017-12-05
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock3.252%2017-10-31
DGICBDonegal Group Inc. Class B Common Stock3.131%2017-10-31
PLOWDouglas Dynamics Inc.2.567%2017-12-18
DEIDouglas Emmett Inc.2.473%2017-12-28
DOVDover Corp.1.943%2017-11-29
DPSDr Pepper Snapple Group2.455%2017-12-13
DUKDuke Energy4.029%2017-11-16
DREDuke Realty Corp.2.887%2017-11-30
DNBDun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)1.665%2017-11-21
DNKNDunkin Brands Group Inc.2.138%2017-11-24
EMCIEMC Insurance Group Inc.3.016%2017-11-17
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)4.185%2017-09-18
EOGEOG Resources Inc.0.662%2017-10-16
EPREPR Properties6.071%2017-09-28
EQMEQT Midstream Partners LP representing Limite5.546%2017-11-02
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana Inc.1.698%2017-11-09
EGPEastGroup Properties Inc.2.823%2017-12-14
EMNEastman Chemical Company2.414%2017-12-15
ETNEaton Corp.3.086%2017-11-02
EVEaton Vance Corporation2.192%2017-10-30
ECLEcolab Inc.1.218%2017-12-18
EIXEdison International3.316%2017-12-28
EDREducation Realty Trust Inc.4.333%2017-10-30
EEEl Pasoectric Company2.279%2017-12-14
LLYEli Lilly & Co.2.596%2018-02-14
EMCFEmclaire Financial Corp3.402%2017-11-30
EMREmerson Electric2.921%2017-11-16
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par6.018%2017-10-31
ENLKEnLink Midstream Partners LP Representing Lim10.058%2017-10-31
ENBEnbridge Inc6.962%2018-02-14
ETEEnergy Transfer Equity L.P. representing Limi7.361%2017-11-06
ETPEnergy Transfer Partners L.P. representing li13.606%2017-11-06
ETREntergy Corp.4.209%2017-11-08
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp Inc1.588%2017-11-09
EPDEnterprise Products Partners L.P.6.630%2017-10-30
EFXEquifax Inc.1.316%2017-11-22
EQIXEquinix Inc.1.779%2017-11-14
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties Inc.2.137%2017-12-28
EQREquity Residential3.057%2017-09-22
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.801%2018-01-05
ESCAEscalade Incorporated3.459%2017-12-08
ESSEssex Property Trust Inc.2.809%2017-09-28
ELEstee Lauder Cos. Inc.1.211%2017-11-29
ETHEthan Allen Interiors Inc.2.667%2018-01-09
EVBNEvans Bancorp Inc.1.930%2017-09-11
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A1.793%2017-11-22
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)2.892%2017-12-15
EXCExelon Corp.3.125%2017-11-14
EXPEExpedia1.018%2017-11-15
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington Inc.1.309%2017-11-30
EXPOExponent Inc.1.165%2017-11-30
EXRExtra Space Storage Inc3.553%2017-12-14
XOMExxon Mobil Corp.3.710%2017-11-10
FNBF.N.B. Corp.3.451%2017-11-30
FFGFBL Financial Group Inc.2.484%2017-12-14
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.742%2017-10-25
FLIRFLIR Systems Inc.1.298%2017-11-22
FMCFMC Corporation0.736%2017-09-28
FNBGFNB Bancorp1.458%2017-10-30
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial Inc.2.658%2017-12-14
FSBWFS Bancorp Inc.0.772%2017-11-08
FDSFactSet Research Systems Inc.1.098%2017-11-29
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp Inc.1.361%2017-09-25
FASTFastenal Co.2.378%2017-10-24
FDXFedEx Corporation0.838%2017-12-08
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation2.017%2017-12-14
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.082%2017-12-29
FIIFederated Investors Inc.2.923%2017-11-07
FNHCFederated National Holding Company2.302%2018-01-31
FAFFirst American Corporation (New)2.688%2017-12-07
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services Inc.2.286%2017-11-03
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares Inc.2.482%2017-11-02
FCCOFirst Community Corporation1.485%2017-10-31
FDEFFirst Defiance Financial Corp.1.901%2017-11-09
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares Inc.1.674%2017-12-14
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.227%2018-01-05
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation1.826%2017-11-02
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust Inc.2.608%2017-12-28
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem Inc.2.440%2017-10-30
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation1.703%2017-11-30
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares Inc.1.740%2017-11-30
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp Inc.1.635%2017-12-21
FEFirstEnergy Corp4.345%2017-11-06
FLXSFlexsteel Industries Inc.1.863%2017-12-14
FLOFlowers Foods Inc.3.370%2017-11-30
FLSFlowserve Corporation1.827%2017-09-21
FLRFluor Corp.1.676%2017-12-04
FLFoot Locker Inc.2.792%2018-01-18
FFord Motor5.167%2017-10-20
FORRForrester Research Inc.1.698%2017-12-05
FTVFortive Corporation0.384%2017-11-22
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security Inc.1.174%2018-02-22
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.205%2017-12-06
FELEFranklin Electric Co. Inc.0.950%2017-11-01
BENFranklin Resources Inc.1.814%2017-09-28
FSPFranklin Street Properties7.245%2017-10-19
FTRFrontier Communications23.857%2017-12-14
GATXGATX Corporation2.742%2017-12-14
GMEGameStop Corp.7.971%2017-11-30
GCIGannett Co. Inc.5.735%2017-12-11
GPSGap Inc.2.738%2018-01-02
GRMNGarmin Ltd.3.292%2017-12-14
GDGeneral Dynamics1.683%2018-01-18
GEGeneral Electric2.720%2017-12-26
GGPGeneral Growth Properties Inc.3.762%2017-12-14
GISGeneral Mills3.507%2017-10-06
GMGeneral Motors3.648%2017-12-07
GELGenesis Energy L.P.8.584%2017-10-30
GNTXGentex Corporation1.960%2018-01-04
GPCGenuine Parts Co.2.888%2017-12-07
GABCGerman American Bancorp Inc.1.479%2017-11-09
GTYGetty Realty Corporation4.555%2017-12-20
GILGildan Activewear Inc. Class A Sub. Vot.1.168%2017-11-15
GILDGilead Sciences Inc.2.741%2017-12-14
GBCIGlacier Bancorp Inc.2.227%2017-12-04
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation7.595%2017-12-18
GLTGlatfelter2.628%2017-10-10
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS7.564%2017-11-09
GPNGlobal Payments Inc.0.040%2017-12-14
GLNGGolar LNG Limited -0.772%2017-12-13
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP11.263%2017-10-27
GSGoldman Sachs Group1.199%2017-11-29
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.622%2017-11-14
GOVGovernment Properties Income Trust9.409%2017-10-20
GGGGraco Inc.0.405%2018-01-19
GXPGreat Plains Energy3.170%2017-11-28
GHLGreenhill & Co. Inc.1.058%2017-12-05
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A2.673%2017-12-15
GFFGriffon Corporation1.330%2017-11-28
GPIGroup 1 Automotive Inc.1.240%2017-11-30
GBNKGuaranty Bancorp1.757%2017-11-16
GESGuess Inc5.316%2017-12-12
HRBH&R Block3.491%2017-12-01
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.118%2017-10-18
HCPHCP5.539%2017-11-03
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.509%2017-06-27
HNIHNI Corporation3.347%2017-11-17
HALHalliburton Co.1.594%2017-12-06
HBHCHancock Holding Company1.951%2017-12-04
HBIHanesbrands Inc.2.906%2017-11-13
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C5.680%2017-10-04
THGHanover Insurance Group Inc2.055%2017-12-14
HOGHarley-Davidson2.875%2017-12-14
HRSHarris Corp.1.598%2017-11-16
HIGHartford Financial Services Group Inc. (The)1.804%2017-11-30
HASHasbro Inc.2.487%2018-01-31
HEHawaiian Electric Industries Inc.3.276%2017-11-21
HWKNHawkins Inc.2.385%2017-09-21
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares Inc.1.359%2017-12-14
HRHealthcare Realty Trust Inc.3.695%2017-11-15
HCSGHealthcare Services Group Inc.1.496%2017-11-16
HTAHealthcare Trust of America3.990%2017-12-29
HEIHeico Corporation0.176%2017-06-30
HPHelmerich & Payne Inc.4.791%2018-02-09
HTBKHeritage Commerce Corp2.556%2017-11-06
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation1.680%2017-11-07
MLHRHerman Miller Inc.2.069%2017-11-30
HTHersha Hospitality Trust6.389%2017-09-28
HSYHershey Co2.326%2017-11-21
HESHess Corp.2.185%2017-12-15
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise Co2.058%2017-12-12
HPQHewlett-Packard2.616%2017-12-12
HIWHighwoods Properties Inc.3.414%2017-11-13
HRCHill-Rom Holdings Inc0.869%2017-12-14
HIHillenbrand1.840%2017-12-15
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.648%2018-01-04
HEPHolly Energy Partners L.P.7.644%2017-11-03
HFCHollyFrontier2.832%2017-11-20
HOMBHome BancShares Inc.1.971%2017-11-14
HDHome Depot1.953%2017-11-29
HONHoneywell Intl Inc.1.945%2017-11-16
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation2.480%2017-12-15
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)1.937%2017-10-05
HRLHormel Foods Corp2.028%2018-01-11
HPTHospitality Properties Trust6.957%2017-10-20
HUBBHubbell Inc.2.356%2017-11-29
HUMHumana Inc.0.632%2017-12-28
HBANHuntington Bancshares Inc3.010%2017-12-15
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries Inc.1.230%2017-11-22
HURCHurco Companies Inc.0.980%2018-01-02
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A1.448%2017-11-30
IDAIDACORP Inc.2.439%2017-11-03
IEXIDEX Corporation1.119%2018-01-11
ITTITT Inc.0.975%2017-12-07
ITWIllinois Tool Works1.891%2017-12-28
INDBIndependent Bank Corp.1.855%2017-09-29
IPCCInfinity Property and Casualty Corporation2.184%2017-12-07
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)2.050%2017-12-07
INGRIngredion Incorporated1.718%2017-09-29
NSPInsperity Inc.1.044%2017-12-01
INTCIntel Corp.2.497%2017-11-06
IPARInter Parfums Inc.1.920%2017-12-28
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS1.091%2017-08-30
ICEIntercontinental Exchange Inc.1.130%2017-12-12
TILEInterface Inc.1.068%2017-11-09
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation1.660%2017-09-28
IBMInternational Bus. Machines3.861%2017-11-09
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances Inc.1.812%2017-09-22
IGTInternational Game Technology2.920%2017-11-27
IPInternational Paper3.315%2017-11-14
ISCAInternational Speedway Corporation1.063%2017-05-26
IPGInterpublic Group of Companies Inc. (The)3.564%2017-11-30
INTUIntuit Inc.1.002%2018-01-09
IVZInvesco Ltd3.102%2017-11-13
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital9.006%2017-09-26
ISBCInvestors Bancorp Inc.2.573%2017-11-09
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated5.774%2017-12-14
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods Corp.1.207%2017-12-12
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services Inc.0.827%2017-11-02
SJMJ.M. Smucker Co.2.661%2017-11-09
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.121%2017-10-05
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc.1.061%2017-11-29
JW.AJohn Wiley & Sons Inc.2.025%2017-10-06
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.381%2017-11-27
JCIJohnson Controls2.758%2017-12-15
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated0.496%2017-11-15
KARKAR Auction Services2.746%2017-12-19
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)3.370%2017-11-03
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation2.273%2017-11-14
KAIKadant Inc0.857%2018-01-10
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation1.991%2017-10-24
KSUKansas City Southern1.302%2017-12-28
KKellogg Co.3.246%2017-11-30
KMTKennametal Inc.1.741%2017-11-13
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc.4.211%2017-12-28
KEYKeyCorp2.129%2017-11-27
KMBKimberly-Clark3.275%2017-12-07
KIMKimco Realty Corp.6.184%2017-12-29
KMIKinder Morgan2.784%2017-10-30
KINSKingstone Companies Inc1.693%2017-11-29
KSSKohls Corp.4.360%2017-12-05
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)1.993%2017-05-12
KRKroger Co.1.881%2017-11-14
KROKronos Worldwide Inc.2.334%2017-12-05
LBL Brands Inc4.139%2017-11-22
LLLL-3 Communications Holdings1.551%2017-11-16
LTCLTC Properties Inc.5.021%2017-12-20
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated1.546%2017-12-08
LHOLaSalle Hotel Properties6.349%2017-09-28
LBAILakeland Bancorp Inc.2.005%2017-11-03
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation1.801%2017-10-24
LRCXLam Research Corporation1.078%2017-12-05
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.857%2017-12-07
LARKLandmark Bancorp Inc.2.710%2017-11-14
LSTRLandstar System Inc.0.385%2017-11-13
LVSLas Vegas Sands4.109%2017-12-20
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A3.235%2017-11-03
LMATLeMaitre Vascular Inc.0.682%2017-11-21
LEALear Corporation1.141%2017-12-07
LTXBLegacyTexas Financial Group Inc.1.570%2017-11-03
LMLegg Mason Inc.2.770%2017-12-19
LEGLeggett & Platt Inc.3.122%2017-12-14
LIILennox International Inc.0.988%2017-12-28
LXPLexington Realty Trust7.065%2017-12-28
LSILife Self Storage4.390%2017-10-12
LCUTLifetime Brands Inc.0.983%2018-01-31
LMNRLimoneira Co0.989%2017-10-05
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings Inc.1.690%2017-12-28
LNCLincoln National Corporation1.711%2018-01-09
LNNLindsay Corporation1.310%2018-02-13
LADLithia Motors Inc.0.889%2017-11-09
LFUSLittelfuse Inc.0.752%2017-11-21
LMTLockheed Martin Corp.2.530%2017-11-30
LOWLowes Companies Inc1.917%2018-01-23
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV3.349%2017-12-04
MBFIMB Financial Inc.1.892%2017-12-14
MDUMDU Resources Group Inc.2.825%2017-12-13
MFAMFA Financial9.963%2017-09-27
MGEEMGE Energy Inc2.052%2017-11-30
MGMMGM Resorts International1.320%2017-12-08
MKSIMKS Instruments Inc.0.772%2017-11-24
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests6.341%2017-11-03
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.772%2017-11-13
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company Inc.2.128%2017-11-13
MACMacerich Co.4.677%2017-11-09
CLIMack-Cali Realty Corp.3.724%2017-10-02
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation3.019%2017-09-21
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company8.657%2017-11-10
MMacys Inc.5.832%2017-12-14
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part5.328%2017-11-01
MGAMagna International Inc.1.963%2017-11-23
MHLDMaiden Holdings Ltd.8.889%2017-12-29
MAINMain Street Capital2.038%2017-12-18
MSFGMainSource Financial Group Inc.1.898%2017-12-04
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital Inc7.586%2017-12-28
MANManpowerGroup1.457%2017-11-30
MROMarathon Oil Corp.1.320%2017-11-14
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation2.482%2017-11-15
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.0.671%2017-11-07
MRLNMarlin Business Services Corp.2.517%2017-11-03
MARMarriott International Inc.1.027%2017-11-21
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies Inc.1.787%2017-10-06
MMLPMartin Midstream13.937%2017-11-06
MAMastercard Inc.0.663%2018-01-08
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.840%2017-11-07
MATWMatthews International Corporation1.406%2017-11-24
MXIMMaxim Integrated Products Inc.2.759%2017-11-29
MKCMcCormick & Co.2.069%2017-12-28
MCDMcDonalds Corp.2.332%2017-11-30
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.302%2018-01-16
MCKMcKesson Corporation0.884%2017-11-30
MPWMedical Properties Trust7.059%2017-12-06
MDTMedtronic Inc.2.264%2017-12-28
MELIMercadoLibre Inc0.208%2017-12-28
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation2.185%2017-12-07
MRKMerck & Co.3.408%2017-12-14
MCYMercury General Corp.4.688%2017-12-13
MDPMeredith Corp.2.897%2017-11-29
METMetLife Inc.2.983%2017-11-03
MEOHMethanex Corporation2.251%2017-12-14
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.659%2017-11-20
MSFTMicrosoft Corp.1.971%2018-02-14
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities Inc.3.587%2018-01-11
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group Inc.1.973%2017-11-30
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company2.143%2017-11-08
MLRMiller Industries Inc.2.764%2017-12-01
TAPMolson Coors Brewing Co.2.030%2017-11-29
MDLZMondelez International Inc.2.053%2017-09-28
TYPEMonotype Imaging Holdings Inc.1.852%2017-12-29
MNROMonro Muffler Brake Inc.1.355%2017-12-11
MONMonsanto Co.1.835%2018-01-04
MCOMoodys Corp.0.997%2017-11-20
MSMorgan Stanley1.895%2017-10-30
MORNMorningstar Inc.1.055%2018-01-04
MOSMosaic Company0.419%2017-12-06
MSIMotorola Solutions Inc.2.253%2017-12-14
MOVMovado Group Inc.1.711%2017-11-30
MYEMyers Industries Inc.2.776%2017-11-30
NCNACCO Industries Inc.1.588%2017-11-30
NKENIKE Inc.1.292%2017-12-01
NDAQNasdaq Inc1.919%2017-12-14
NKSHNational Bankshares Inc.2.711%2017-11-17
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company2.848%2017-12-28
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS3.394%2017-11-22
NHINational Health Investors4.842%2017-12-28
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation3.067%2017-12-28
NOVNational Oilwell Varco Inc.0.601%2017-12-07
NNNNational Retail Properties4.541%2017-10-30
NAVINavient Corporation5.016%2017-11-30
NPNeenah Paper Inc.1.681%2017-11-16
NTAPNetApp1.366%2018-01-04
NJRNew Jersey Resources Corp.2.523%2017-12-14
NMFCNew Mountain Finance9.577%2017-12-14
NRZNew Residential Investment Corp.11.117%2017-09-29
NEUNewMarket Corp1.794%2017-12-14
NWLNewell Rubbermaid Inc.2.975%2017-11-29
NEMNewmont Mining Corp.0.865%2017-12-07
NWSNews Corporation1.183%2017-09-12
NXSTNexstar Media Group Inc.1.670%2017-11-16
NEENextEra Energy Inc2.468%2017-11-22
NINiSource Inc2.575%2017-10-30
NLSNNielsen N.V.3.589%2017-11-22
NBLNoble Energy Inc.1.488%2017-11-03
NOKNokia (ADR)4.146%2017-05-24
NDSNNordson Corporation0.960%2017-12-18
JWNNordstrom3.229%2017-11-24
NSCNorfolk Southern Corp.1.724%2017-11-02
NWENorthWestern Corp.3.336%2017-12-14
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation1.722%2017-11-30
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp Inc2.468%2017-12-06
NOCNorthrop Grumman Corp.1.313%2017-12-01
NWBINorthwest Bancshares Inc.3.876%2017-11-01
NWNNorthwest Natural Gas Co.2.892%2017-10-30
NWFLNorwood Financial Corp.2.699%2017-10-12
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.243%2017-03-01
NUSNu Skin Enterprises Inc.2.142%2017-11-16
NSNuStar Energy14.494%2017-11-08
NUENucor Corp.2.481%2017-12-28
NVDANvidia Corporation0.308%2017-11-22
OGEOGE Energy Corp3.849%2018-01-09
OKEONEOK Inc.5.581%2017-11-03
OXYOccidental Petroleum4.432%2017-12-08
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America2.127%2017-11-16
ONBOld National Bancorp2.938%2017-11-30
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation1.549%2017-11-29
ORIOld Republic International Corp.3.663%2017-12-04
OLNOlin Corp.2.296%2017-11-09
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors9.441%2017-10-30
OMCOmnicom Group Inc.3.224%2017-12-18
OLPOne Liberty Properties Inc.6.826%2017-12-21
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.605%2017-11-30
ORCLOracle Corp.1.506%2017-10-10
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)4.005%2017-12-01
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.759%2017-11-14
OMIOwens & Minor Inc.5.323%2017-12-14
OXMOxford Industries Inc.1.530%2018-01-18
PCARPACCAR Inc.1.394%2018-02-12
PCGPG&E Corp.3.947%2017-09-28
PNCPNC Financial Services2.094%2017-10-16
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.345%2018-01-17
PPGPPG Industries1.556%2017-11-09
PPLPPL Corp.4.564%2017-12-07
PACWPacWest Bancorp4.116%2017-11-17
PKGPackaging Corporation of America2.133%2017-09-14
PZZAPapa Johns International Inc.1.543%2017-11-06
PRKPark National Corp.3.579%2017-11-16
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.375%2017-11-09
PEGIPattern Energy Group Inc7.884%2017-12-28
PDCOPatterson Companies Inc.2.929%2017-10-12
PAYXPaychex Inc.2.898%2017-10-31
PSOPearson PLC ADS1.369%2017-08-16
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust7.699%2017-11-30
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust11.809%2017-10-12
PAGPenske Automotive Group2.737%2017-11-09
PNRPentair plc.2.007%2018-01-25
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina Inc.1.496%2017-12-01
PBCTPeoples United Bank3.698%2017-10-31
PEPPepsiCo Inc.2.743%2017-11-30
PRGOPerrigo Company plc0.748%2017-11-30
PETSPetMed Express Inc.1.874%2017-11-03
PFEPfizer Inc.3.535%2017-11-09
PMPhilip Morris International4.036%2017-12-20
PSXPhillips 662.808%2017-11-16
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 5.337%2017-10-30
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A4.202%2017-11-22
PIRPier 1 Imports Inc.5.303%2017-10-17
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.048%2017-10-31
PBIPitney-Bowes6.874%2017-11-20
PIIPolaris Industries Inc.1.792%2017-11-30
POLPolyOne Corporation1.585%2017-12-14
POOLPool Corporation1.150%2017-11-14
POPEPope Resources3.944%2017-11-21
PORPortland General Electric2.785%2017-12-22
POWIPower Integrations Inc.0.758%2017-11-29
PXPraxair Inc.2.069%2017-12-06
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities Inc.4.710%2017-12-14
PRIPrimerica Inc.0.769%2017-11-16
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation0.859%2017-12-28
PFGPrincipal Financial Group Inc.2.740%2017-12-01
PGProcter & Gamble3.057%2017-10-19
PLDPrologis Inc2.678%2017-12-15
PBProsperity Bancshares Inc.2.093%2017-12-14
PROVProvident Financial Holdings Inc.2.991%2017-11-13
PFSProvident Financial Services Inc2.975%2017-12-07
PRUPrudential Financial2.580%2017-11-24
PUKPrudential PLC ADS2.122%2017-08-23
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise Inc.3.282%2017-12-07
PSAPublic Storage3.779%2017-12-12
QCOMQUALCOMM Inc.3.498%2017-11-28
QUADQuad Graphics5.226%2017-11-17
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.929%2018-01-16
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated1.854%2018-01-08
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company6.250%2017-11-14
RGCORGC Resources Inc.2.411%2018-01-12
RLIRLI Corp.1.455%2017-11-29
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust6.162%2017-09-28
RPMRPM International Inc.2.421%2017-10-13
RLRalph Lauren Corp1.976%2017-09-28
RAVNRaven Industries Inc.1.538%2018-01-11
RJFRaymond James Financial Inc.1.123%2018-01-02
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT3.195%2017-12-14
RTNRaytheon Co.1.705%2018-01-02
ORealty Income4.590%2017-11-30
RWTRedwood Trust Inc.7.432%2017-12-14
RBCRegal Beloit Corporation1.376%2017-12-28
RGCRegal Entertainment Group Cl A3.880%2017-12-01
REGRegency Centers Corp.3.132%2017-11-14
RFRegions Financial Corporation2.120%2017-12-07
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated1.247%2017-11-06
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co. (DE)2.152%2017-11-16
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.1.010%2017-12-14
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock2.191%2017-12-14
RSGRepublic Services Inc2.115%2017-12-29
RMDResMed Inc.1.620%2017-11-08
RECNResources Connection Inc.3.137%2017-11-15
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments Corp.3.884%2017-12-13
RPAIRetail Properties of America5.144%2017-12-22
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS5.240%2017-08-09
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated2.359%2017-11-28
RHIRobert Half International Inc.1.760%2017-11-22
ROKRockwell Automation Corp.1.744%2017-11-10
COLRockwell Collins Inc.0.981%2017-11-10
ROLRollins Inc.0.221%2017-11-09
ROPRoper Technologies Inc.0.546%2017-10-05
ROSTRoss Stores Inc.0.834%2017-11-30
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.1.913%2017-12-20
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs5.748%2017-08-09
RGLDRoyal Gold Inc.1.196%2018-01-04
RRyder System Inc.2.251%2017-11-17
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)4.673%2017-12-28
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)0.955%2017-11-27
SBFGSB Financial Group Inc.1.714%2017-11-09
SCGSCANA Corp5.781%2017-12-11
SEICSEI Investments Company0.787%2017-06-05
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.357%2017-11-28
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation3.168%2017-12-29
STESTERIS plc1.412%2017-11-21
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS1.102%2017-12-18
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT Inc.9.317%2017-11-14
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp Inc.2.636%2017-11-07
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.754%2017-05-11
SLBSchlumberger Ltd.3.098%2017-12-05
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International Inc.3.876%2017-11-30
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company (The)2.065%2017-11-22
SNIScripps Networks Interactive Inc1.467%2017-11-29
STXSeagate Technology6.227%2017-12-19
SSWSeaspan8.347%2017-10-19
SIRSelect Income REIT8.079%2017-10-20
SRESempra Energy2.787%2017-09-21
SNHSenior Housing Properties Trust8.193%2017-10-20
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation1.761%2017-11-03
SCIService Corporation International1.585%2017-12-14
SHWSherwin-Williams0.834%2017-11-16
SFLShip Finance International Ltd.9.524%2017-12-08
SHPGShire plc0.206%2017-09-07
SCVLShoe Carnival Inc.1.178%2017-09-29
BSRRSierra Bancorp2.120%2017-11-01
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited2.350%2017-10-26
SLGNSilgan Holdings Inc.1.250%2017-11-30
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation1.832%2017-12-14
SPGSimon Property Group Inc4.561%2017-11-15
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group Inc.2.000%2017-11-30
SIRISirius XM Holdings Inc.0.780%2017-11-08
SIXSix Flags Entertainment Corp.4.219%2017-11-29
SWKSSkyworks Solutions Inc.1.320%2017-11-20
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS Inc.1.387%2017-10-05
SNASnap-On Incorporated1.914%2017-11-16
SLRCSolar Capital Ltd.7.904%2017-12-20
SONSonoco Products Co.2.889%2017-11-09
SOHOSotherly Hotels Inc.6.433%2017-12-14
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp Inc.1.220%2017-11-09
SJISouth Jersey Industries Inc.3.395%2017-12-08
SSBSouth State Corporation1.522%2017-11-09
SOSouthern Co.4.489%2017-11-17
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp Inc.1.134%2017-11-14
SBSISouthside Bancshares Inc.3.320%2017-11-15
LUVSouthwest Airlines Co.0.790%2017-12-06
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings Inc.2.387%2018-02-14
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Corporation2.140%2017-12-08
SPTNSpartanNash Company2.530%2017-12-07
SEPSpectra Energy Partners LP representing Limit6.882%2017-11-10
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc.1.477%2017-11-27
SRSpire Inc.2.830%2017-12-08
SRCSpirit Realty Capital Inc.8.623%2017-12-28
STAGStag Industrial Inc.5.052%2017-12-28
SMPStandard Motor Products Inc.1.726%2017-11-14
SXIStandex International Corporation0.712%2017-11-08
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.510%2017-11-30
SGUStar Gas Partners L.P.4.213%2017-10-20
SBUXStarbucks Corp.2.031%2017-11-15
STWDStarwood Property Trust Inc.8.856%2017-12-28
STBZState Bank Financial Corporation.1.922%2017-12-01
STTState Street Corp.1.725%2017-09-29
STOStatoil ASA (ADR)4.356%2017-11-01
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.1.523%2017-12-28
SCSSteelcase Inc.3.656%2017-09-27
SCLStepan Company1.141%2017-11-29
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp Inc.2.231%2017-12-08
STRTStrattec Security Corporation1.383%2017-12-14
SYKStryker Corp.1.231%2017-12-28
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co1.623%2017-11-14
SUISun Communities Inc.2.807%2017-12-28
STISunTrust Banks Inc.2.476%2017-11-29
SUNSunoco LP11.332%2017-11-06
SYMCSymantec Corp.1.027%2017-11-17
SYFSynchrony Financial1.596%2017-11-03
SYYSysco Corp.2.323%2018-01-04
TROWT Rowe Price Group Inc.2.239%2017-12-13
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 7.543%2017-11-02
AMTDTD Ameritrade1.613%2017-11-06
TELTE Connectivity Ltd1.684%2017-11-22
TJXTJX Cos.1.705%2018-02-14
TEPTallgrass Energy Partners LP representing lim8.417%2017-10-30
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers Inc.5.487%2017-10-30
TRGPTarga Resources Inc.7.872%2017-10-31
TGTTarget Corp.4.016%2017-11-14
TCOTaubman Centers Inc.4.255%2017-12-14
TKTeekay2.607%2017-11-02
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un3.019%2017-11-02
TOOTeekay Offshore Partners L. P.1.778%2017-11-02
TDSTelephone and Data Systems Inc.2.297%2017-12-14
TNCTennant Company1.345%2017-11-29
TEXTerex Corporation0.683%2017-11-08
TNHTerra Nitrogen Company LP6.686%2017-11-14
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation2.402%2017-12-28
TBNKTerritorial Bancorp Inc.2.616%2017-11-07
TEVATeva Pharmaceutical Industries (ADR)2.068%2017-11-27
TXNTexas Instruments2.509%2017-10-30
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust0.087%2017-03-07
TXRHTexas Roadhouse Inc.1.651%2017-12-12
AESThe AES Corporation4.788%2018-01-31
ANDEThe Andersons1.969%2017-09-29
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon Corp.1.760%2017-10-30
BXThe Blackstone Group5.471%2017-10-27
CGThe Carlyle Group L.P.10.067%2017-11-09
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated2.396%2017-11-14
ENSGThe Ensign Group Inc.0.794%2017-12-28
FINLThe Finish Line Inc.3.968%2017-11-22
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation2.062%2017-10-10
GEOThe Geo Group7.866%2017-10-20
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company3.190%2017-11-16
YORWThe York Water Company1.949%2017-12-28
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.317%2017-12-14
TRIThomson Reuters Corp3.112%2017-11-15
THOThor Industries Inc.0.986%2017-10-23
TIFTiffany & Co.2.076%2017-12-19
TSBKTimberland Bancorp Inc.1.619%2017-11-15
TWXTime Warner Inc.1.773%2017-10-06
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.274%2017-11-06
TRTootsie Roll Industries Inc.0.994%2017-12-15
TMKTorchmark Corporation0.669%2018-01-04
TTCToro Company (The)1.227%2017-12-21
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)5.274%2017-12-15
TOWNTowne Bank1.739%2017-12-28
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.608%2017-11-17
TLPTransMontaigne Partners L.P. Transmontaigne P7.362%2017-10-20
TRVTravelers Companies Inc.2.163%2017-12-08
TGTredegar Corporation2.280%2017-12-14
TCBKTriCo Bancshares1.645%2017-12-14
TCAPTriangle Capital12.579%2017-12-05
TRNTrinity Industries Inc.1.453%2017-10-12
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.845%2017-11-30
TUPTupperware Brands Corp.4.315%2017-12-19
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox Inc.1.070%2017-09-12
TWOTwo Harbors Investment12.776%2017-06-28
TSNTyson Foods1.453%2018-02-28
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy Inc.1.126%2017-11-16
UDRUDR3.161%2017-10-06
UGIUGI Corporation2.024%2017-12-14
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.516%2017-12-07
USBUS Bancorp2.171%2017-09-28
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation3.460%2017-09-29
ULUnilever3.004%2017-11-02
UNUnilever NV2.937%2017-11-02
UBSHUnion Bankshares Corporation2.348%2017-11-10
UNBUnion Bankshares Inc.2.279%2017-10-26
UNPUnion Pacific2.061%2017-11-29
UBOHUnited Bancshares Inc.2.167%2017-11-29
UBSIUnited Bankshares Inc.3.908%2017-12-07
UFCSUnited Fire Group Inc2.429%2017-11-30
UNHUnited Health Group Inc.1.347%2017-11-30
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)2.275%2017-07-11
UPSUnited Parcel Service2.812%2017-11-10
UTXUnited Technologies2.271%2017-11-16
UNITUniti Group Inc.13.793%2017-12-28
UVVUniversal Corp.4.033%2018-01-05
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust3.643%2017-12-15
UHSUniversal Health Services Inc.0.360%2017-11-30
UNMUnum Group1.624%2017-10-27
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties Inc.4.699%2017-10-05
UTMDUtah Medical Products Inc.1.341%2017-12-14
VFCV.F. Corp.2.534%2017-12-07
VSECVSE Corporation0.595%2017-11-07
MTNVail Resorts Inc.1.875%2017-12-26
VALEVale SA (ADR)2.932%2017-04-24
VLOValero Energy Corporation3.211%2017-11-20
VRValidus Holdings Ltd.3.205%2017-12-14
VLYValley National Bancorp3.819%2017-12-21
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.923%2017-09-20
VGRVector Group Ltd.6.993%2017-12-19
VVCVectren Corp.2.594%2017-11-14
VTRVentas Inc.4.896%2017-09-11
VZVerizon Communications4.552%2018-01-09
VIABViacom Inc.2.716%2017-12-14
VVisa Inc.0.694%2017-11-16
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)3.515%2017-11-22
VNOVornado Realty Trust3.116%2017-11-03
WPCW. P. Carey Inc.5.646%2017-12-27
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.794%2017-11-29
GWWW.W. Grainger Inc.2.290%2017-11-10
WDFCWD-40 Company1.640%2017-10-19
WGLWGL Holdings Inc.2.379%2018-01-09
WPGWP Glimcher Inc14.641%2017-11-30
WDRWaddell & Reed4.769%2018-01-10
WMTWal-Mart Stores2.105%2017-12-07
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance Inc2.226%2017-11-10
DISWalt Disney Co.1.573%2017-12-08
WAFDWashington Federal Inc.1.767%2017-11-03
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust3.785%2017-12-19
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp Inc.2.966%2017-09-29
WCNWaste Connections Inc.0.814%2017-11-07
WMWaste Management Inc.1.991%2017-11-30
WSOWatsco Inc2.972%2017-10-13
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A1.040%2017-11-30
WBSWebster Financial Corporation1.832%2017-11-06
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors4.786%2017-12-07
WFCWells Fargo2.650%2017-11-02
HCNWelltower Inc5.279%2017-11-06
WENWendys Co1.832%2017-11-30
WSBCWesBanco Inc.2.590%2017-12-07
WTBAWest Bancorporation2.812%2017-11-07
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc.0.565%2017-10-17
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.692%2017-11-03
WRWestar Energy Inc.2.819%2017-12-07
WDCWestern Digital2.463%2017-12-28
WGPWestern Gas Equity Partners LP Representing L5.816%2017-11-01
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests7.645%2017-11-01
WUWestern Union Co3.584%2017-12-15
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.621%2017-11-10
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation0.835%2017-11-24
WRKWestrock Company2.670%2017-11-09
WHGWestwood Holdings Group Inc4.127%2017-12-07
WEYSWeyco Group Inc.3.153%2017-12-01
WYWeyerhaeuser Co.3.612%2017-11-30
WHRWhirlpool Corp.2.621%2017-11-16
WMBWilliams Cos.4.152%2017-12-07
WSMWilliams-Sonoma Inc.3.000%2017-10-26
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.365%2017-12-28
WINAWinmark Corporation0.329%2017-11-07
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation3.195%2018-02-13
WORWorthington Industries Inc.1.972%2017-12-14
WYNWyndham Worldwide Corp Common Stock2.058%2017-11-24
WYNNWynn Resorts Ltd1.218%2017-11-15
XLXL Group Ltd.2.390%2017-12-14
XELXcel Energy Inc2.799%2017-09-14
XRXXerox Corp.3.380%2017-12-28
XLNXXilinx Inc2.047%2017-11-14
XYLXylem Inc. New1.070%2017-11-01
YUMYum! Brands Inc1.455%2017-11-14
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings Inc.0.846%2017-09-21
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.585%2017-11-08
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.766%2017-09-26
JCOMj2 Global Inc.2.108%2017-11-16

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved