( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation1.540%2017-04-28
MMM3M Co2.397%2017-02-15
ABBABB Ltd. ADS3.076%2017-04-18
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.563%2017-04-04
AFLAFLAC Inc2.292%2017-05-22
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT Inc.9.299%2017-05-11
TAT&T Inc4.811%2017-04-06
ABBVAbbVie Inc3.875%2017-04-11
ABTAbbott Laboratories2.428%2017-04-11
ACNAccenture Cl A2.008%2017-04-11
ATVIActivision Blizzard Inc.0.578%2017-03-28
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.294%2017-04-12
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.168%2017-03-22
AETAetna Inc.1.493%2017-04-11
AMGAffiliated Managers Group Inc.0.483%2017-02-07
AAgilent Technologies Inc0.953%2017-03-31
APDAir Products & Chemicals Inc2.693%2017-03-30
ALKAlaska Air Group Inc.1.413%2017-02-16
ALBAlbemarle Corporation1.183%2017-03-13
ALXAlexanders Inc.3.901%2017-05-04
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities Inc.2.939%2017-03-29
ALLEAllegion plc0.794%2017-06-13
ALEAllete Inc.3.023%2017-05-11
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corporation0.798%2017-05-11
LNTAlliant Energy Corp.3.172%2017-04-26
ALLAllstate Corp.1.805%2017-02-24
MOAltria Group Inc3.411%2017-03-13
AEEAmeren Corp3.198%2017-03-10
AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.0.910%2017-05-12
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency Corp10.117%2017-04-26
MTGEAmerican Capital Mortgage Investment Corp.9.809%2017-03-29
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters Inc.3.595%2017-04-05
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.465%2017-05-08
AXPAmerican Express Co1.593%2017-04-05
AIGAmerican International Group Inc.2.093%2017-03-13
ANATAmerican National Insurance Company2.764%2017-03-09
AWRAmerican States Water Company2.121%2017-02-13
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.972%2017-04-10
AWKAmerican Water Works Company2.064%2017-05-03
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.584%2017-05-04
ABCAmerisourceBergen Corp.1.778%2017-02-16
AMGNAmgen Inc2.827%2017-05-15
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)3.778%2017-05-01
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP10.008%2017-03-29
AIVApartment Investment & Management Co.3.240%2017-05-17
AINVApollo Investment Corporation8.876%2017-03-17
AAPLApple Inc.1.586%2017-02-09
AMATApplied Materials Inc0.968%2017-05-23
ATRAptar Group1.625%2017-05-01
WTRAqua America Inc.2.293%2017-02-13
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland Co2.796%2017-02-16
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.2.750%2017-05-31
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS6.027%2017-02-15
ATOAtmos Energy Corp.2.211%2017-02-23
ADPAutomatic Data Processing2.168%2017-06-07
AVGOAvago Technologies Limited1.829%2017-03-16
AVBAvalonbay Communities Inc.3.018%2017-03-29
AVAAvista Corp.3.484%2017-02-22
BGSB&G Foods4.402%2017-03-29
BBTBB&T2.754%2017-05-10
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)5.295%2017-03-08
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS4.570%2017-03-08
BPBP plc (ADR)6.919%2017-02-15
BHIBaker Hughes Inc1.140%2017-05-04
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS7.085%2017-03-31
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.5.383%2017-05-01
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)2.847%2017-04-26
BXSBancorpSouth Inc.1.603%2017-06-13
BACBank of America Corp1.268%2017-03-01
BOHBank of Hawaii Corp.2.407%2017-02-24
OZRKBank of the Ozarks1.434%2017-04-11
BKUBankUnited2.350%2017-04-11
BAXBaxter International Inc.0.938%2017-03-01
BDXBecton Dickinson1.600%2017-03-08
BMSBemis Co. Inc.2.612%2017-02-16
BBYBest Buy Co. Inc.2.598%2017-03-20
BKHBlack Hills Corp.2.597%2017-05-16
BLKBlackrock2.559%2017-03-02
BABoeing Company2.380%2017-02-08
BWABorgWarner Inc.1.329%2017-05-30
BRCBrady Corporation2.063%2017-04-05
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust3.760%2017-04-03
EATBrinker International Inc.3.047%2017-03-08
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb2.802%2017-04-05
BRSBristow Group2.017%2017-02-27
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.881%2017-03-10
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners L.P.4.449%2017-02-24
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units6.115%2017-02-24
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation1.560%2017-03-02
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.472%2017-03-01
BCRC.R. Bard Inc.0.340%2017-04-27
CACA, Inc.3.105%2017-02-14
CBLCBL & Associates Properties Inc.10.996%2017-03-28
CBOECBOE Holdings Inc.1.214%2017-03-01
CBSCBS Corp.1.085%2017-03-08
CMSCMS Energy2.924%2017-05-03
CPLCPFL Energia S.A. (ADR)1.433%2017-01-13
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)2.675%2017-03-09
CSRACSRA Inc.1.370%2017-04-03
CSXCSX Corp.1.561%2017-05-26
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.416%2017-04-19
CYSCYS Investments11.468%2017-03-21
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.938%2017-05-04
CPTCamden Property Trust3.627%2017-03-29
CPBCampbell Soup2.451%2017-04-10
COFCapital One Financial Corp.1.944%2017-02-09
CMOCapstead Mortgage7.407%2017-03-29
CAHCardinal Health Inc.2.455%2017-03-30
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.290%2017-05-10
CCLCarnival Corp.2.624%2017-05-24
CASYCaseys General Stores Inc.0.849%2017-04-27
CATCaterpillar Inc.3.000%2017-04-20
CATOCato Corp.5.812%2017-03-02
FUNCedar Fair LP4.785%2017-03-01
CNPCenterPoint Energy3.736%2017-05-12
CTLCenturyTel Inc8.375%2017-03-01
SCHWCharles Schwab Corp.0.815%2017-05-10
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust6.647%2017-04-26
CHSPChesapeake Lodging6.555%2017-03-29
CVXChevron Corp.4.096%2017-05-17
CIMChimera Investment Corporation9.662%2017-03-29
CBChubb Corp.1.994%2017-03-29
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)4.027%2016-07-19
CHDChurch & Dwight Company Inc.1.527%2017-02-16
XECCimarex Energy Co0.274%2017-05-11
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.738%2017-03-20
CNKCinemark Holdings Inc.2.672%2017-03-06
CTASCintas Corp.1.073%2016-11-02
CSCOCisco Systems3.437%2017-04-04
CCitigroup Inc.1.078%2017-04-27
CFGCitizens Financial Group Inc.1.523%2017-05-01
CLXClorox Co.2.388%2017-04-17
COHCoach Inc.3.390%2017-03-08
KOCoca Cola Co.3.441%2017-06-13
CCECoca-Cola Enterprises2.359%2017-04-06
CGNXCognex Corp.0.350%2017-03-01
CLColgate-Palmolive2.183%2017-04-19
CMCSAComcast Corp.1.591%2017-04-03
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.606%2017-06-07
CBUCommunity Bank System Inc.2.246%2016-12-13
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp Inc.2.780%2017-06-13
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.942%2017-04-13
CMPCompass Minerals International Inc.4.295%2017-02-27
CAGConAgra Foods Inc.2.061%2017-04-26
CTWSConnecticut Water Service Inc.2.069%2017-02-27
COPConocoPhillips2.215%2017-02-10
EDConsolidated Edison3.468%2017-05-15
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.030%2017-01-19
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A1.767%2017-02-24
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.1.970%2017-04-26
GLWCorning Inc.2.136%2017-05-26
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust3.357%2017-03-29
CXWCorrections Corp of America4.808%2017-03-30
CMRECostamare5.731%2017-04-19
COSTCostco Wholesale Co.1.127%2017-05-08
COTYCoty Inc. Class A2.776%2017-02-24
CVACovanta Holding6.969%2017-03-28
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store Inc2.831%2017-04-11
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)3.999%2017-03-15
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers Inc.2.391%2017-05-26
CMICummins Inc2.714%2017-02-22
CYCypress Semiconductor Corporation3.056%2017-03-28
DCTDCT Industrial Trust2.428%2017-03-29
DDRDDR Corp6.890%2017-03-14
DTEDTE Energy Co.3.141%2017-03-16
DHRDanaher Corp.0.675%2017-03-29
DRIDarden Restaurants Inc.2.606%2017-04-06
DVDeVry Inc0.946%2016-11-30
DEDeere & Co.2.159%2017-03-29
DALDelta Air Lines1.771%2017-02-22
DBDeutsche Bank AG1.124%2017-05-19
DVNDevon Energy Corp.0.610%2017-06-13
DEODiageo plc (ADR)1.993%2017-02-22
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality4.352%2017-03-29
DKSDicks Sporting Goods Inc.1.333%2017-03-08
DBDDiebold Inc.1.396%2017-05-17
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.284%2017-03-13
DDSDillards0.507%2017-03-29
DINDineEquity6.851%2017-03-16
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF0.275%2017-03-21
DGDollar General Corporation1.366%2017-04-07
DDominion Resources Inc3.887%2017-03-01
DPZDominos Pizza Inc.0.992%2017-06-13
DCIDonaldson Company1.502%2017-02-10
DOVDover Corp.2.210%2017-02-24
DOWDow Chemical Co2.912%2017-03-29
DPSDr Pepper Snapple Group2.517%2017-03-10
DDDu Pont (E.I.)1.897%2017-05-11
DUKDuke Energy4.125%2017-02-15
DREDuke Realty Corp.2.718%2017-05-12
DNKNDunkin Brands Group Inc.2.285%2017-03-09
DFTDupont Fabros Technology3.816%2017-03-30
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)3.879%2017-04-21
EOGEOG Resources Inc.0.720%2017-07-13
EPREPR Properties5.545%2017-04-26
EGPEastGroup Properties Inc.3.132%2017-03-20
ETNEaton Corp.3.138%2017-05-03
EVEaton Vance Corporation2.566%2017-04-26
ECLEcolab Inc.1.144%2017-03-17
EDREducation Realty Trust Inc.3.887%2017-04-26
LLYEli Lilly & Co.2.557%2017-02-13
EMREmerson Electric3.156%2017-02-15
ETREntergy Corp.4.538%2017-05-09
EQIXEquinix Inc.1.947%2017-05-22
EQREquity Residential3.123%2017-03-23
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.499%2017-07-03
ESSEssex Property Trust Inc.2.899%2017-03-29
ELEstee Lauder Cos. Inc.1.556%2017-02-24
EXCExelon Corp.3.760%2017-05-11
EXPEExpedia0.822%2017-03-07
EXRExtra Space Storage Inc4.103%2017-03-13
XOMExxon Mobil Corp.3.790%2017-05-10
FNBF.N.B. Corp.3.297%2017-02-28
FLIRFLIR Systems Inc.1.635%2017-05-24
FDSFactSet Research Systems Inc.1.221%2017-02-24
FASTFastenal Co.2.821%2017-04-24
FDXFedEx Corporation0.835%2017-03-09
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust2.944%2017-03-10
FIIFederated Investors Inc.3.561%2017-05-04
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.002%2017-01-04
FEFirstEnergy Corp4.718%2017-05-03
FLOFlowers Foods Inc.3.224%2017-03-01
FLRFluor Corp.1.605%2017-02-28
FLFoot Locker Inc.1.617%2017-04-11
FFord Motor5.667%2017-04-18
FTVFortive Corporation0.449%2017-05-24
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security Inc.1.122%2017-02-22
BENFranklin Resources Inc.1.892%2017-03-29
FSPFranklin Street Properties6.240%2017-04-19
FTRFrontier Communications21.990%2017-03-13
GMEGameStop Corp.6.580%2017-03-10
GCIGannett Co. Inc.7.407%2017-03-08
GPSGap Inc.3.491%2017-04-03
GRMNGarmin Ltd.3.984%2017-03-13
GDGeneral Dynamics1.723%2017-04-05
GEGeneral Electric3.301%2017-02-23
GGPGeneral Growth Properties Inc.3.975%2017-04-11
GISGeneral Mills3.344%2017-04-06
GMGeneral Motors4.401%2017-06-07
GPCGenuine Parts Co.2.893%2017-06-07
GILDGilead Sciences Inc.3.033%2017-03-14
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS4.739%2017-05-10
GPNGlobal Payments Inc.0.049%2017-02-08
GLNGGolar LNG Limited -0.774%2017-03-13
GSGoldman Sachs Group1.329%2017-05-30
GOVGovernment Properties Income Trust8.026%2017-04-19
GXPGreat Plains Energy3.710%2017-02-23
GHLGreenhill & Co. Inc.6.383%2017-06-05
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A2.840%2017-03-15
PACGrupo Aeroportuario del Pacifico (ADR)3.360%2016-11-15
GESGuess Inc7.874%2017-03-27
HRBH&R Block3.626%2017-03-10
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.126%2017-04-18
HCPHCP4.697%2017-05-04
HALHalliburton Co.1.552%2017-02-27
HBHCHancock Holding Company2.034%2017-03-02
HBIHanesbrands Inc.2.682%2017-05-12
HOGHarley-Davidson2.516%2017-02-13
HRSHarris Corp.1.871%2017-03-10
HASHasbro Inc.2.268%2017-04-27
HEHawaiian Electric Industries Inc.3.662%2017-02-22
HRHealthcare Realty Trust Inc.3.601%2017-02-10
HTAHealthcare Trust of America3.730%2017-06-30
HPHelmerich & Payne Inc.4.549%2017-05-17
HTHersha Hospitality Trust5.861%2017-03-29
HSYHershey Co2.302%2017-02-22
HESHess Corp.2.010%2017-03-13
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise Co1.396%2017-06-12
HPQHewlett-Packard2.828%2017-03-06
HIWHighwoods Properties Inc.3.440%2017-05-15
HIHillenbrand2.195%2017-03-15
HEPHolly Energy Partners L.P.6.743%2017-05-04
HFCHollyFrontier4.674%2017-02-24
HDHome Depot2.280%2017-03-07
HONHoneywell Intl Inc.2.048%2017-05-17
HRLHormel Foods Corp1.943%2017-04-13
HPTHospitality Properties Trust6.438%2017-04-19
HUBBHubbell Inc.2.438%2017-05-26
HBANHuntington Bancshares Inc2.463%2017-06-15
IDAIDACORP Inc.2.565%2017-05-03
ITWIllinois Tool Works1.865%2017-03-29
INTCIntel Corp.2.912%2017-05-03
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS2.380%2017-05-03
IBMInternational Bus. Machines3.743%2017-05-08
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances Inc.1.832%2017-03-23
IGTInternational Game Technology3.537%2017-03-21
IPInternational Paper3.369%2017-02-13
INTUIntuit Inc.1.083%2017-04-06
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital9.691%2017-03-23
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated6.311%2017-03-13
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services Inc.1.010%2017-05-03
SJMJ.M. Smucker Co.2.373%2017-05-10
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.283%2017-04-04
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc.1.274%2017-02-28
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.715%2017-05-25
JCIJohnson Controls2.372%2017-03-20
KARKAR Auction Services2.895%2017-03-20
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)3.417%2017-02-16
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation2.085%2017-02-13
KSUKansas City Southern1.469%2017-03-09
KKellogg Co.2.931%2017-02-27
KMBKimberly-Clark2.985%2017-06-07
KIMKimco Realty Corp.5.225%2017-07-03
KMIKinder Morgan2.425%2017-04-27
KSSKohls Corp.5.517%2017-03-06
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)2.101%2017-05-12
KRKroger Co.1.592%2017-05-11
KROKronos Worldwide Inc.3.444%2017-03-03
LBL Brands Inc4.599%2017-02-15
LLLL-3 Communications Holdings1.725%2017-02-27
LTCLTC Properties Inc.4.669%2017-05-19
LHOLaSalle Hotel Properties5.917%2017-03-29
LRCXLam Research Corporation1.224%2017-03-06
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.786%2017-03-07
LVSLas Vegas Sands4.932%2017-06-20
LEGLeggett & Platt Inc.2.538%2017-03-13
LXPLexington Realty Trust6.803%2017-03-29
LSILife Self Storage5.023%2017-04-13
LMTLockheed Martin Corp.2.685%2017-05-30
LOWLowes Companies Inc1.642%2017-04-24
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV3.889%2017-03-02
MDUMDU Resources Group Inc.2.839%2017-03-07
MFAMFA Financial9.412%2017-03-27
MGEEMGE Energy Inc1.900%2017-02-27
MGMMGM Resorts International1.419%2017-06-07
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.639%2017-02-10
MACMacerich Co.4.529%2017-05-03
CLIMack-Cali Realty Corp.2.194%2017-04-03
MMacys Inc.5.117%2017-03-13
MAINMain Street Capital5.496%2017-05-17
MROMarathon Oil Corp.1.344%2017-05-15
MARMarriott International Inc.1.253%2017-02-22
MMLPMartin Midstream10.178%2017-05-04
MAMastercard Inc.0.751%2017-04-05
MATMattel Inc.6.735%2017-05-17
MKCMcCormick & Co.1.880%2017-04-06
MCDMcDonalds Corp.2.669%2017-02-27
MJNMead Johnson1.859%2017-03-09
MPWMedical Properties Trust7.127%2017-03-14
MDTMedtronic Inc.2.069%2017-03-22
MELIMercadoLibre Inc0.261%2017-03-29
MRKMerck & Co.3.004%2017-03-13
MCYMercury General Corp.3.961%2017-03-14
MDPMeredith Corp.3.207%2017-02-24
METMetLife Inc.3.069%2017-05-04
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.881%2017-02-16
MSFTMicrosoft Corp.2.285%2017-05-16
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities Inc.3.551%2017-04-11
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company2.149%2017-05-10
MBTMobile Telesystems ADS3.627%2016-10-12
TAPMolson Coors Brewing Co.1.712%2017-02-24
MONMonsanto Co.1.854%2017-04-05
MCOMoodys Corp.1.273%2017-05-18
MSMorgan Stanley1.837%2017-04-27
MOSMosaic Company4.007%2017-02-28
MSIMotorola Solutions Inc.2.184%2017-03-13
NCNACCO Industries Inc.1.272%2017-02-27
NKENIKE Inc.1.298%2017-03-02
NDAQNasdaq Inc2.213%2017-06-14
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company2.904%2017-03-29
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS2.868%2017-05-17
NHINational Health Investors5.097%2017-03-29
NOVNational Oilwell Varco Inc.0.572%2017-03-15
NNNNational Retail Properties4.218%2017-04-26
NAVINavient Corporation4.118%2017-05-31
NTAPNetApp1.911%2017-04-05
NJRNew Jersey Resources Corp.2.494%2017-03-13
NMFCNew Mountain Finance9.158%2017-03-15
NWLNewell Rubbermaid Inc.1.562%2017-02-24
NEMNewmont Mining Corp.0.608%2017-06-06
NWSNews Corporation1.515%2017-03-13
NEENextEra Energy Inc2.943%2017-02-24
NINiSource Inc2.874%2017-04-26
NLSNNielsen N.V.3.383%2017-05-31
NBLNoble Energy Inc.1.228%2017-05-04
NOKNokia (ADR)3.175%2017-05-24
NDSNNordson Corporation0.860%2017-02-16
JWNNordstrom3.064%2017-02-27
NSCNorfolk Southern Corp.2.054%2017-05-03
NWENorthWestern Corp.3.476%2017-06-13
NOCNorthrop Grumman Corp.1.449%2017-03-02
NWBINorthwest Bancshares Inc.3.893%2017-05-02
NWNNorthwest Natural Gas Co.3.113%2017-04-26
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.527%2017-03-01
NSNuStar Energy8.994%2017-05-04
NUENucor Corp.2.451%2017-03-29
NVDANvidia Corporation0.530%2017-02-22
OGEOGE Energy Corp3.461%2017-04-06
OKEONEOK Inc.4.641%2017-04-27
OXYOccidental Petroleum4.941%2017-03-08
ONBOld National Bancorp3.032%2017-05-30
ORIOld Republic International Corp.3.649%2017-03-02
OLNOlin Corp.2.455%2017-05-08
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors7.307%2017-01-27
OMCOmnicom Group Inc.2.648%2017-03-07
OBOneBeacon Insurance Group Ltd.5.166%2017-03-08
ORCLOracle Corp.1.698%2017-04-10
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)5.358%2017-06-07
OTTROtter Tail Corporation3.200%2017-02-13
PCARPACCAR Inc.2.409%2017-05-17
PCGPG&E Corp.2.913%2017-03-29
PNCPNC Financial Services1.818%2017-04-12
PPGPPG Industries1.438%2017-05-08
PPLPPL Corp.4.149%2017-03-08
PACWPacWest Bancorp3.961%2017-02-16
PZZAPapa Johns International Inc.0.999%2017-05-04
PRKPark National Corp.3.481%2017-05-17
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.630%2017-05-08
PKYParkway Properties Inc.1.973%2017-03-14
PEGIPattern Energy Group Inc7.472%2017-03-29
PAYXPaychex Inc.3.075%2017-01-30
PSOPearson PLC ADS10.331%2017-04-05
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust5.932%2017-05-30
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust10.381%2017-04-11
PAGPenske Automotive Group2.446%2017-02-15
PNRPentair plc.2.134%2017-04-19
PBCTPeoples United Bank3.868%2017-04-27
PEPPepsiCo Inc.2.672%2017-03-01
PRGOPerrigo Company plc0.865%2017-03-01
PFEPfizer Inc.3.780%2017-05-10
PMPhilip Morris International3.775%2017-03-21
PSXPhillips 663.229%2017-02-16
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A3.818%2017-02-22
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.043%2017-04-27
PBIPitney-Bowes5.597%2017-02-15
PORPortland General Electric2.932%2017-06-22
PXPraxair Inc.2.510%2017-06-05
PFGPrincipal Financial Group Inc.2.762%2017-03-02
PGProcter & Gamble3.146%2017-04-19
PLDPrologis Inc3.206%2017-03-13
PRUPrudential Financial2.802%2017-02-17
PUKPrudential PLC ADS3.314%2017-03-29
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise Inc.3.873%2017-06-07
PSAPublic Storage3.756%2017-06-12
QCOMQUALCOMM Inc.4.285%2017-05-26
QUADQuad Graphics4.554%2017-02-23
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company4.487%2017-05-11
RLIRLI Corp.1.378%2017-02-24
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust5.885%2017-03-29
RPMRPM International Inc.2.269%2017-04-11
RLRalph Lauren Corp2.427%2017-03-29
RAVNRaven Industries Inc.1.669%2017-04-12
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT3.495%2017-03-15
RTNRaytheon Co.2.041%2017-04-10
ORealty Income4.259%2017-04-27
RWTRedwood Trust Inc.6.478%2017-03-14
RGCRegal Entertainment Group Cl A4.009%2017-06-01
REGRegency Centers Corp.3.193%2017-02-22
RSGRepublic Services Inc2.021%2017-06-29
RPAIRetail Properties of America4.875%2017-06-22
RAIReynolds American Inc.3.172%2017-03-08
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS6.356%2017-02-22
ROKRockwell Automation Corp.1.909%2017-05-11
COLRockwell Collins Inc.1.263%2017-05-11
ROPRoper Technologies Inc.0.643%2017-04-05
ROSTRoss Stores Inc.0.977%2017-03-08
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.1.910%2017-03-03
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs6.954%2017-02-15
RRyder System Inc.2.564%2017-02-16
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)1.214%2017-05-24
SCGSCANA Corp3.644%2017-06-08
SEICSEI Investments Company1.100%2016-12-22
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.755%2017-05-04
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation2.949%2017-03-29
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS1.313%2017-03-17
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT Inc.5.880%2017-02-13
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.362%2017-05-11
SLBSchlumberger Ltd.2.746%2017-02-13
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International Inc.3.800%2017-03-08
STXSeagate Technology5.957%2017-06-19
SSWSeaspan6.897%2017-04-18
SRESempra Energy2.901%2017-03-21
SNHSenior Housing Properties Trust7.166%2017-04-19
SHWSherwin-Williams1.013%2017-05-17
SFLShip Finance International Ltd.12.721%2017-03-14
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited1.871%2017-04-26
SPGSimon Property Group Inc4.170%2017-05-15
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group Inc.1.784%2017-02-27
SIXSix Flags Entertainment Corp.4.072%2017-02-27
SWKSSkyworks Solutions Inc.1.075%2017-01-31
SLRCSolar Capital Ltd.6.984%2017-03-21
SONSonoco Products Co.2.972%2017-05-10
SJISouth Jersey Industries Inc.2.871%2017-06-07
SOSouthern Co.4.634%2017-05-11
LUVSouthwest Airlines Co.0.717%2017-03-07
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.689%2017-06-05
SPLSStaples Inc.4.883%2017-03-22
SBUXStarbucks Corp.1.631%2017-02-07
STWDStarwood Property Trust Inc.8.406%2017-03-29
STTState Street Corp.1.794%2017-03-30
STOStatoil ASA (ADR)3.900%2017-02-21
SCLStepan Company0.956%2017-05-25
SYKStryker Corp.1.256%2017-03-29
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co2.960%2017-03-15
SUISun Communities Inc.3.167%2017-03-29
STISunTrust Banks Inc.1.819%2017-05-26
SYMCSymantec Corp.0.953%2017-02-15
SYFSynchrony Financial1.573%2017-05-04
SYYSysco Corp.2.471%2017-04-05
TROWT Rowe Price Group Inc.3.233%2017-06-13
AMTDTD Ameritrade1.878%2017-04-28
TELTE Connectivity Ltd1.922%2017-02-22
TJXTJX Cos.1.583%2017-05-09
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers Inc.4.310%2017-04-26
TGTTarget Corp.4.279%2017-05-15
TKTeekay2.573%2017-05-03
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un3.294%2017-05-03
TOOTeekay Offshore Partners L. P.8.224%2017-05-03
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)1.945%2016-08-23
TDSTelephone and Data Systems Inc.2.272%2017-03-15
TNCTennant Company1.125%2017-05-26
TNHTerra Nitrogen Company LP5.254%2017-02-15
TSOTesoro Corporation2.755%2017-02-24
TLLPTesoro Logistics LP representing Limited Part6.826%2017-05-03
TEVATeva Pharmaceutical Industries (ADR)3.643%2017-02-28
TXNTexas Instruments2.475%2017-04-27
TGHTextainer Group Holdings Ltd.5.017%2016-08-17
ANDEThe Andersons1.686%2017-03-30
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon Corp.1.609%2017-04-28
BXThe Blackstone Group11.237%2017-04-27
GEOThe Geo Group5.538%2017-05-05
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company2.642%2017-03-01
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.360%2017-03-13
TIFTiffany & Co.1.949%2017-03-16
TWXTime Warner Inc.1.612%2017-05-26
TRTootsie Roll Industries Inc.0.946%2017-03-03
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)4.996%2017-03-15
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.544%2017-02-23
TRVTravelers Companies Inc.2.358%2017-06-07
TCAPTriangle Capital9.459%2017-03-06
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.728%2017-05-30
TUPTupperware Brands Corp.3.779%2017-03-16
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox Inc.1.178%2017-03-13
TWOTwo Harbors Investment9.891%2017-03-29
TSNTyson Foods1.393%2017-05-30
UDRUDR3.349%2017-04-06
UGIUGI Corporation1.995%2017-06-13
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.358%2017-06-07
USBUS Bancorp2.157%2017-03-29
ULUnilever2.993%2017-05-03
UNUnilever NV2.942%2017-05-03
UNPUnion Pacific2.132%2017-02-24
UBSIUnited Bankshares Inc.3.216%2017-03-08
UNHUnited Health Group Inc.1.432%2017-03-08
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)3.271%2016-07-12
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.051%2017-02-16
UTXUnited Technologies2.223%2017-05-17
UVVUniversal Corp.2.886%2017-04-06
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust3.740%2017-03-16
UHSUniversal Health Services Inc.0.338%2017-02-27
VFCV.F. Corp.2.904%2017-03-08
MTNVail Resorts Inc.2.115%2017-03-27
VALEVale SA (ADR)3.825%2017-04-24
VLOValero Energy Corporation4.287%2017-02-13
VRValidus Holdings Ltd.2.759%2017-03-13
VLYValley National Bancorp3.639%2017-03-13
VALValspar Corporation (The)1.316%2017-02-27
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.823%2017-03-22
VGRVector Group Ltd.7.350%2017-03-20
VVCVectren Corp.2.793%2017-05-11
VTRVentas Inc.4.835%2017-03-03
VZVerizon Communications4.950%2017-04-06
VIABViacom Inc.1.847%2017-03-13
VVisa Inc.0.721%2017-05-17
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)3.727%2016-11-22
VNOVornado Realty Trust2.943%2017-05-04
WPCW. P. Carey Inc.6.238%2017-12-27
GWWW.W. Grainger Inc.2.651%2017-05-04
WGLWGL Holdings Inc.2.474%2017-04-06
WPGWP Glimcher Inc11.186%2017-03-06
WDRWaddell & Reed10.308%2017-04-06
WMTWal-Mart Stores2.704%2017-05-10
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance Inc1.746%2017-05-16
DISWalt Disney Co.1.347%2016-12-08
WAFDWashington Federal Inc.1.747%2017-05-03
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust3.749%2017-06-13
WCNWaste Connections Inc.0.776%2017-05-08
WMWaste Management Inc.2.334%2017-03-08
WSOWatsco Inc3.002%2017-04-11
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors4.627%2017-06-06
WFCWells Fargo2.792%2017-05-03
WENWendys Co1.893%2017-02-27
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.734%2017-05-04
WRWestar Energy Inc.3.080%2017-03-07
WDCWestern Digital2.333%2017-03-29
WNRWestern Refining4.402%2017-04-24
WUWestern Union Co3.504%2017-03-15
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.202%2017-02-24
WEYSWeyco Group Inc.3.005%2017-03-16
WYWeyerhaeuser Co.3.577%2017-03-01
WHRWhirlpool Corp.2.367%2017-05-17
WFMWhole Foods Market1.518%2017-04-05
WMBWilliams Cos.3.902%2017-03-08
WSMWilliams-Sonoma Inc.2.851%2017-04-26
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.593%2017-03-29
WINWindstream Corporation10.657%2017-03-29
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation3.419%2017-05-10
WYNNWynn Resorts Ltd1.606%2017-05-09
XELXcel Energy Inc3.191%2017-03-13
XRXXerox Corp.3.511%2017-03-29
XLNXXilinx Inc2.174%2017-05-12
YUMYum! Brands Inc1.818%2017-04-11
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.744%2017-04-04
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.848%2017-03-24

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved