( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation1.655%2017-04-28
MMM3M Co2.407%2017-05-17
ABBABB Ltd. ADS3.059%2017-04-18
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.642%2017-04-04
AFLAFLAC Inc2.333%2017-05-22
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT Inc.9.098%2017-05-11
TAT&T Inc5.059%2017-04-06
ABBVAbbVie Inc3.901%2017-04-11
ABTAbbott Laboratories2.466%2017-04-11
ACNAccenture Cl A2.010%2017-04-11
ATVIActivision Blizzard Inc.0.544%2017-03-28
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.307%2017-04-12
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.162%2017-03-22
AETAetna Inc.1.426%2017-04-11
AMGAffiliated Managers Group Inc.0.535%2017-05-09
AAgilent Technologies Inc0.945%2017-06-29
APDAir Products & Chemicals Inc2.663%2017-06-29
ALKAlaska Air Group Inc.1.445%2017-05-19
ALBAlbemarle Corporation1.164%2017-06-13
ALXAlexanders Inc.4.133%2017-05-04
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities Inc.2.835%2017-03-29
ALLEAllegion plc0.828%2017-06-13
ALEAllete Inc.3.094%2017-05-11
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corporation0.886%2017-05-11
LNTAlliant Energy Corp.3.164%2017-04-26
ALLAllstate Corp.1.747%2017-02-24
MOAltria Group Inc3.459%2017-06-13
AEEAmeren Corp3.183%2017-06-12
AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.0.896%2017-05-12
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency Corp10.800%2017-05-26
MTGEAmerican Capital Mortgage Investment Corp.10.141%2017-03-29
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters Inc.4.596%2017-04-05
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.455%2017-05-08
AXPAmerican Express Co1.676%2017-07-05
AIGAmerican International Group Inc.2.085%2017-06-12
ANATAmerican National Insurance Company2.894%2017-05-31
AWRAmerican States Water Company2.187%2017-05-11
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.938%2017-04-10
AWKAmerican Water Works Company2.206%2017-05-03
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.668%2017-05-04
ABCAmerisourceBergen Corp.1.684%2017-05-18
AMGNAmgen Inc2.912%2017-05-15
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)3.748%2017-05-01
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP10.490%2017-03-29
AIVApartment Investment & Management Co.3.365%2017-05-17
AINVApollo Investment Corporation9.524%2017-06-19
AAPLApple Inc.1.652%2017-05-11
AMATApplied Materials Inc0.911%2017-05-23
ATRAptar Group1.558%2017-05-01
WTRAqua America Inc.2.441%2017-05-15
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland Co3.099%2017-05-16
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.2.817%2017-05-31
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS5.467%2017-02-15
ATOAtmos Energy Corp.2.240%2017-05-18
ADPAutomatic Data Processing2.318%2017-06-07
AVGOAvago Technologies Limited1.717%2017-03-16
AVBAvalonbay Communities Inc.2.960%2017-06-28
AVAAvista Corp.3.441%2017-05-23
BGSB&G Foods4.709%2017-03-29
BBTBB&T2.848%2017-05-10
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)5.136%2017-03-08
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS4.457%2017-03-08
BPBP plc (ADR)6.519%2017-05-10
BHIBaker Hughes Inc1.190%2017-05-04
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS7.050%2017-03-31
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.5.787%2017-05-01
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)2.919%2017-04-26
BXSBancorpSouth Inc.1.721%2017-06-13
BACBank of America Corp1.319%2017-05-31
BOHBank of Hawaii Corp.2.560%2017-05-26
OZRKBank of the Ozarks1.508%2017-04-11
BKUBankUnited2.483%2017-04-11
BAXBaxter International Inc.1.121%2017-05-31
BDXBecton Dickinson1.599%2017-03-08
BMSBemis Co. Inc.2.742%2017-05-15
BBYBest Buy Co. Inc.2.686%2017-03-20
BKHBlack Hills Corp.2.638%2017-05-16
BLKBlackrock2.574%2017-03-02
BABoeing Company2.458%2017-05-10
BWABorgWarner Inc.1.395%2017-05-30
BRCBrady Corporation2.207%2017-04-05
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust3.714%2017-07-05
EATBrinker International Inc.3.274%2017-03-08
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb2.901%2017-04-05
BRSBristow Group2.079%2017-02-27
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.825%2017-06-13
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners L.P.4.460%2017-05-26
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units5.864%2017-05-29
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation1.388%2017-03-02
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.645%2017-05-31
BCRC.R. Bard Inc.0.339%2017-04-27
CACA, Inc.3.286%2017-05-23
CBLCBL & Associates Properties Inc.14.190%2017-03-28
CBOECBOE Holdings Inc.1.185%2017-03-01
CBSCBS Corp.1.192%2017-03-08
CMSCMS Energy2.907%2017-05-03
CPLCPFL Energia S.A. (ADR)1.519%2017-01-13
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)2.807%2017-03-09
CSRACSRA Inc.1.395%2017-04-03
CSXCSX Corp.1.593%2017-05-26
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.610%2017-04-19
CYSCYS Investments12.285%2017-03-21
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group2.143%2017-05-04
CPTCamden Property Trust3.649%2017-03-29
CPBCampbell Soup2.459%2017-04-10
COFCapital One Financial Corp.2.018%2017-05-11
CMOCapstead Mortgage8.179%2017-03-29
CAHCardinal Health Inc.2.562%2017-06-29
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.405%2017-05-10
CCLCarnival Corp.2.621%2017-05-24
CASYCaseys General Stores Inc.0.833%2017-04-27
CATCaterpillar Inc.3.073%2017-04-20
CATOCato Corp.6.131%2017-03-02
FUNCedar Fair LP4.907%2017-06-01
CNPCenterPoint Energy3.932%2017-05-12
CTLCenturyTel Inc8.784%2017-03-01
SCHWCharles Schwab Corp.0.835%2017-05-10
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust6.929%2017-05-26
CHSPChesapeake Lodging6.950%2017-06-28
CVXChevron Corp.4.108%2017-05-17
CIMChimera Investment Corporation11.179%2017-06-28
CBChubb Corp.1.992%2017-06-28
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)3.924%2016-07-19
CHDChurch & Dwight Company Inc.1.530%2017-05-12
XECCimarex Energy Co0.276%2017-08-11
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.899%2017-06-19
CNKCinemark Holdings Inc.2.894%2017-03-06
CTASCintas Corp.1.103%2016-11-02
CSCOCisco Systems3.697%2017-04-04
CCitigroup Inc.1.065%2017-04-27
CFGCitizens Financial Group Inc.1.625%2017-05-01
CLXClorox Co.2.570%2017-07-17
COHCoach Inc.3.022%2017-03-08
KOCoca Cola Co.3.379%2017-06-13
CCECoca-Cola Enterprises2.307%2017-07-06
CGNXCognex Corp.0.379%2017-05-31
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions0.923%2017-05-18
CLColgate-Palmolive2.164%2017-04-19
CMCSAComcast Corp.1.629%2017-06-30
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.682%2017-06-07
CBUCommunity Bank System Inc.2.356%2016-12-13
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp Inc.3.033%2017-06-13
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.904%2017-04-13
CMPCompass Minerals International Inc.4.292%2017-05-30
CAGConAgra Foods Inc.2.123%2017-04-26
CTWSConnecticut Water Service Inc.2.274%2017-05-30
COPConocoPhillips2.283%2017-05-11
EDConsolidated Edison3.453%2017-05-15
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.029%2017-01-19
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A1.873%2017-05-26
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.2.080%2017-04-26
GLWCorning Inc.2.155%2017-05-26
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust3.308%2017-06-28
CXWCorrections Corp of America5.469%2017-06-29
CMRECostamare5.376%2017-04-19
COSTCostco Wholesale Co.1.172%2017-05-10
COTYCoty Inc. Class A2.684%2017-05-26
CVACovanta Holding7.042%2017-06-27
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store Inc2.906%2017-04-11
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)3.852%2017-06-14
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers Inc.2.545%2017-05-26
CMICummins Inc2.700%2017-05-17
CYCypress Semiconductor Corporation3.351%2017-03-28
DCTDCT Industrial Trust2.394%2017-06-28
DDRDDR Corp8.315%2017-06-13
DTEDTE Energy Co.3.133%2017-06-15
DHRDanaher Corp.0.685%2017-06-28
DRIDarden Restaurants Inc.2.591%2017-04-06
DVDeVry Inc1.001%2016-11-30
DEDeere & Co.2.130%2017-03-29
DALDelta Air Lines1.700%2017-05-17
DBDeutsche Bank AG1.092%2017-05-19
DVNDevon Energy Corp.0.650%2017-06-13
DEODiageo plc (ADR)1.951%2017-02-22
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality4.554%2017-03-29
DKSDicks Sporting Goods Inc.1.643%2017-06-07
DBDDiebold Inc.1.538%2017-05-17
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.244%2017-06-13
DDSDillards0.578%2017-03-29
DINDineEquity7.910%2017-06-15
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF0.284%2017-03-21
DGDollar General Corporation1.406%2017-04-07
DDominion Resources Inc3.856%2017-05-31
DPZDominos Pizza Inc.0.945%2017-06-13
DCIDonaldson Company1.524%2017-02-10
DOVDover Corp.2.177%2017-05-26
DOWDow Chemical Co3.037%2017-06-28
DPSDr Pepper Snapple Group2.566%2017-06-12
DDDu Pont (E.I.)1.973%2017-05-11
DUKDuke Energy4.108%2017-05-17
DREDuke Realty Corp.2.686%2017-05-12
DNKNDunkin Brands Group Inc.2.313%2017-06-01
DFTDupont Fabros Technology3.874%2017-03-30
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)3.787%2017-04-21
EOGEOG Resources Inc.0.731%2017-07-13
EPREPR Properties5.763%2017-05-26
EGPEastGroup Properties Inc.3.114%2017-06-14
ETNEaton Corp.3.155%2017-05-03
EVEaton Vance Corporation2.539%2017-04-26
ECLEcolab Inc.1.168%2017-06-16
EDREducation Realty Trust Inc.3.996%2017-04-26
LLYEli Lilly & Co.2.656%2017-05-11
EMREmerson Electric3.285%2017-05-10
ETREntergy Corp.4.593%2017-05-09
EQIXEquinix Inc.1.879%2017-05-22
EQREquity Residential3.081%2017-03-23
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.696%2017-07-03
ESSEssex Property Trust Inc.2.736%2017-06-28
ELEstee Lauder Cos. Inc.1.488%2017-05-26
EXCExelon Corp.3.734%2017-05-11
EXPEExpedia0.793%2017-05-23
EXRExtra Space Storage Inc4.111%2017-03-13
XOMExxon Mobil Corp.3.768%2017-05-10
FNBF.N.B. Corp.3.566%2017-05-30
FLIRFLIR Systems Inc.1.606%2017-05-24
FDSFactSet Research Systems Inc.1.402%2017-05-26
FASTFastenal Co.2.981%2017-04-24
FDXFedEx Corporation0.848%2017-03-09
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.154%2017-06-20
FIIFederated Investors Inc.3.923%2017-05-04
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.191%2017-06-14
FEFirstEnergy Corp5.114%2017-05-03
FLOFlowers Foods Inc.3.492%2017-03-01
FLRFluor Corp.1.847%2017-05-31
FLFoot Locker Inc.1.760%2017-07-12
FFord Motor6.024%2017-04-18
FTVFortive Corporation0.458%2017-05-24
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security Inc.1.146%2017-05-24
BENFranklin Resources Inc.1.911%2017-03-29
FSPFranklin Street Properties6.726%2017-04-19
FTRFrontier Communications32.308%2017-03-13
GMEGameStop Corp.6.392%2017-03-10
GCIGannett Co. Inc.8.488%2017-06-01
GPSGap Inc.3.967%2017-06-30
GRMNGarmin Ltd.4.000%2017-03-13
GDGeneral Dynamics1.744%2017-04-05
GEGeneral Electric3.493%2017-02-23
GGPGeneral Growth Properties Inc.3.930%2017-07-11
GISGeneral Mills3.434%2017-04-06
GMGeneral Motors4.681%2017-06-07
GPCGenuine Parts Co.2.946%2017-06-07
GILDGilead Sciences Inc.3.228%2017-06-14
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS4.470%2017-05-10
GPNGlobal Payments Inc.0.060%2017-06-07
GLNGGolar LNG Limited -0.750%2017-03-13
GSGoldman Sachs Group1.394%2017-05-30
GOVGovernment Properties Income Trust7.832%2017-04-19
GXPGreat Plains Energy3.919%2017-05-25
GHLGreenhill & Co. Inc.8.353%2017-06-05
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A3.016%2017-03-15
PACGrupo Aeroportuario del Pacifico (ADR)5.317%2017-05-04
GESGuess Inc9.278%2017-03-27
HRBH&R Block3.480%2017-03-10
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.204%2017-04-18
HCPHCP4.666%2017-05-04
HALHalliburton Co.1.546%2017-02-27
HBHCHancock Holding Company2.062%2017-06-01
HBIHanesbrands Inc.2.947%2017-05-12
HOGHarley-Davidson2.767%2017-05-23
HRSHarris Corp.1.973%2017-05-31
HASHasbro Inc.2.291%2017-07-28
HEHawaiian Electric Industries Inc.3.843%2017-05-22
HRHealthcare Realty Trust Inc.3.649%2017-05-12
HTAHealthcare Trust of America3.819%2017-06-30
HPHelmerich & Payne Inc.4.908%2017-05-17
HTHersha Hospitality Trust6.090%2017-03-29
HSYHershey Co2.232%2017-05-23
HESHess Corp.2.093%2017-03-13
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise Co1.384%2017-06-12
HPQHewlett-Packard2.826%2017-06-12
HIWHighwoods Properties Inc.3.523%2017-05-15
HIHillenbrand2.271%2017-06-14
HEPHolly Energy Partners L.P.7.324%2017-05-04
HFCHollyFrontier5.017%2017-05-19
HDHome Depot2.286%2017-05-30
HONHoneywell Intl Inc.2.040%2017-05-17
HRLHormel Foods Corp1.991%2017-04-13
HPTHospitality Properties Trust7.270%2017-04-19
HUBBHubbell Inc.2.506%2017-05-26
HBANHuntington Bancshares Inc2.560%2017-06-15
IDAIDACORP Inc.2.640%2017-05-03
ITWIllinois Tool Works1.921%2017-06-28
INTCIntel Corp.3.095%2017-05-03
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS2.360%2017-05-22
IBMInternational Bus. Machines3.979%2017-05-08
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances Inc.1.907%2017-06-22
IGTInternational Game Technology3.867%2017-03-21
IPInternational Paper3.640%2017-05-24
INTUIntuit Inc.1.087%2017-04-06
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital10.217%2017-03-23
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated6.213%2017-03-13
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services Inc.1.095%2017-05-03
SJMJ.M. Smucker Co.2.383%2017-05-10
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.382%2017-07-03
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc.1.254%2017-05-22
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.646%2017-05-25
JCIJohnson Controls2.394%2017-03-20
KARKAR Auction Services2.998%2017-06-19
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)3.749%2017-05-04
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation2.142%2017-05-11
KSUKansas City Southern1.464%2017-06-08
KKellogg Co.2.968%2017-05-30
KMBKimberly-Clark3.062%2017-06-07
KIMKimco Realty Corp.5.931%2017-07-03
KMIKinder Morgan2.571%2017-04-27
KSSKohls Corp.5.938%2017-06-05
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)2.086%2017-05-12
KRKroger Co.1.650%2017-05-11
KROKronos Worldwide Inc.3.114%2017-06-02
LBL Brands Inc4.830%2017-02-15
LLLL-3 Communications Holdings1.867%2017-05-17
LTCLTC Properties Inc.4.724%2017-05-19
LHOLaSalle Hotel Properties6.340%2017-03-29
LRCXLam Research Corporation1.202%2017-06-05
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.834%2017-03-07
LVSLas Vegas Sands5.136%2017-06-20
LEGLeggett & Platt Inc.2.874%2017-06-13
LXPLexington Realty Trust7.353%2017-03-29
LSILife Self Storage5.365%2017-04-13
LMTLockheed Martin Corp.2.723%2017-05-30
LOWLowes Companies Inc1.666%2017-04-24
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV4.228%2017-03-02
MDUMDU Resources Group Inc.2.960%2017-06-06
MFAMFA Financial9.852%2017-03-27
MGEEMGE Energy Inc1.943%2017-05-30
MGMMGM Resorts International1.421%2017-06-07
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.807%2017-05-19
MACMacerich Co.4.885%2017-05-03
CLIMack-Cali Realty Corp.2.231%2017-04-03
MMacys Inc.6.634%2017-06-13
MAINMain Street Capital6.998%2017-06-15
MROMarathon Oil Corp.1.416%2017-05-15
MARMarriott International Inc.1.287%2017-05-17
MMLPMartin Midstream10.929%2017-05-04
MAMastercard Inc.0.757%2017-04-05
MATMattel Inc.6.884%2017-05-17
MKCMcCormick & Co.1.878%2017-04-06
MCDMcDonalds Corp.2.558%2017-02-27
MJNMead Johnson1.855%2017-03-09
MPWMedical Properties Trust7.196%2017-03-14
MDTMedtronic Inc.2.087%2017-03-22
MELIMercadoLibre Inc0.222%2017-06-28
MRKMerck & Co.2.943%2017-03-13
MCYMercury General Corp.4.529%2017-06-13
MDPMeredith Corp.4.004%2017-05-26
METMetLife Inc.3.212%2017-05-04
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.823%2017-05-19
MSFTMicrosoft Corp.2.304%2017-05-16
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities Inc.3.484%2017-04-11
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company2.561%2017-05-10
MBTMobile Telesystems ADS4.134%2016-10-12
TAPMolson Coors Brewing Co.1.773%2017-02-24
MONMonsanto Co.1.865%2017-04-05
MCOMoodys Corp.1.341%2017-05-18
MSMorgan Stanley1.937%2017-04-27
MOSMosaic Company4.814%2017-05-30
MSIMotorola Solutions Inc.2.326%2017-06-13
NCNACCO Industries Inc.1.678%2017-05-30
NKENIKE Inc.1.393%2017-06-01
NDAQNasdaq Inc2.277%2017-06-14
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company2.926%2017-03-29
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS2.741%2017-05-17
NHINational Health Investors4.984%2017-06-28
NOVNational Oilwell Varco Inc.0.588%2017-06-14
NNNNational Retail Properties4.866%2017-04-26
NAVINavient Corporation4.668%2017-05-31
NTAPNetApp1.893%2017-04-05
NJRNew Jersey Resources Corp.2.534%2017-06-13
NMFCNew Mountain Finance9.412%2017-06-14
NWLNewell Rubbermaid Inc.1.774%2017-05-26
NEMNewmont Mining Corp.0.600%2017-06-06
NWSNews Corporation1.533%2017-03-13
NEENextEra Energy Inc2.870%2017-05-25
NINiSource Inc2.857%2017-07-27
NLSNNielsen N.V.3.484%2017-05-31
NBLNoble Energy Inc.1.302%2017-05-04
NOKNokia (ADR)2.972%2017-05-24
NDSNNordson Corporation0.845%2017-05-25
JWNNordstrom3.640%2017-05-24
NSCNorfolk Southern Corp.2.163%2017-05-03
NWENorthWestern Corp.3.494%2017-06-13
NOCNorthrop Grumman Corp.1.620%2017-06-01
NWBINorthwest Bancshares Inc.4.167%2017-05-02
NWNNorthwest Natural Gas Co.3.152%2017-04-26
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.394%2017-03-01
NSNuStar Energy9.570%2017-05-04
NUENucor Corp.2.702%2017-03-29
NVDANvidia Corporation0.421%2017-05-19
OGEOGE Energy Corp3.567%2017-07-06
OKEONEOK Inc.4.938%2017-04-27
OXYOccidental Petroleum5.042%2017-06-07
ONBOld National Bancorp3.200%2017-05-30
ORIOld Republic International Corp.3.913%2017-06-01
OLNOlin Corp.2.601%2017-05-08
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors7.543%2017-04-27
OMCOmnicom Group Inc.2.671%2017-03-07
OBOneBeacon Insurance Group Ltd.4.590%2017-03-08
ORCLOracle Corp.1.721%2017-04-10
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)5.011%2017-06-07
OTTROtter Tail Corporation3.455%2017-05-11
PCARPACCAR Inc.2.567%2017-05-17
PCGPG&E Corp.2.986%2017-03-29
PNCPNC Financial Services1.875%2017-04-12
PPGPPG Industries1.518%2017-05-08
PPLPPL Corp.4.072%2017-06-07
PACWPacWest Bancorp4.253%2017-05-18
PZZAPapa Johns International Inc.1.022%2017-05-04
PRKPark National Corp.3.753%2017-05-17
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.734%2017-05-08
PKYParkway Properties Inc.2.039%2017-03-14
PEGIPattern Energy Group Inc7.631%2017-06-28
PAYXPaychex Inc.3.204%2017-05-08
PSOPearson PLC ADS9.765%2017-04-05
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust8.132%2017-05-30
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust10.580%2017-04-11
PAGPenske Automotive Group2.890%2017-05-18
PNRPentair plc.2.092%2017-07-19
PBCTPeoples United Bank4.122%2017-04-27
PEPPepsiCo Inc.2.824%2017-05-31
PRGOPerrigo Company plc0.908%2017-05-24
PFEPfizer Inc.3.973%2017-05-10
PMPhilip Morris International3.663%2017-03-21
PSXPhillips 663.611%2017-05-16
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A3.929%2017-05-24
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.097%2017-04-27
PBIPitney-Bowes5.044%2017-05-24
PORPortland General Electric3.018%2017-06-22
PXPraxair Inc.2.454%2017-06-05
PFGPrincipal Financial Group Inc.3.039%2017-06-01
PGProcter & Gamble3.212%2017-04-19
PLDPrologis Inc3.213%2017-06-12
PRUPrudential Financial2.900%2017-05-19
PUKPrudential PLC ADS3.273%2017-03-29
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise Inc.3.928%2017-06-07
PSAPublic Storage3.702%2017-06-12
QCOMQUALCOMM Inc.4.063%2017-05-26
QUADQuad Graphics5.206%2017-05-18
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company4.636%2017-05-11
RLIRLI Corp.1.544%2017-05-26
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust6.584%2017-03-29
RPMRPM International Inc.2.282%2017-04-11
RLRalph Lauren Corp2.802%2017-03-29
RAVNRaven Industries Inc.1.651%2017-04-12
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT3.640%2017-03-15
RTNRaytheon Co.2.020%2017-04-10
ORealty Income4.705%2017-05-30
RWTRedwood Trust Inc.6.813%2017-06-14
RGCRegal Entertainment Group Cl A4.361%2017-06-01
REGRegency Centers Corp.3.519%2017-05-18
RSGRepublic Services Inc2.076%2017-06-29
RPAIRetail Properties of America5.249%2017-06-22
RAIReynolds American Inc.3.111%2017-06-08
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS6.217%2017-02-22
ROKRockwell Automation Corp.1.971%2017-05-11
COLRockwell Collins Inc.1.293%2017-05-11
ROPRoper Technologies Inc.0.638%2017-04-05
ROSTRoss Stores Inc.1.048%2017-06-02
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.1.829%2017-05-31
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs6.588%2017-05-17
RRyder System Inc.2.792%2017-05-18
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)1.193%2017-05-24
SCGSCANA Corp3.770%2017-06-08
SEICSEI Investments Company1.124%2016-12-22
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.833%2017-05-04
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation3.043%2017-03-29
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS1.261%2017-03-17
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT Inc.7.149%2017-05-16
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.209%2017-05-11
SLBSchlumberger Ltd.2.800%2017-02-13
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International Inc.4.422%2017-03-08
STXSeagate Technology5.964%2017-06-19
SSWSeaspan8.787%2017-04-18
SRESempra Energy2.970%2017-03-21
SNHSenior Housing Properties Trust7.341%2017-04-19
SHWSherwin-Williams1.027%2017-05-17
SFLShip Finance International Ltd.13.139%2017-03-14
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited2.090%2017-04-26
SPGSimon Property Group Inc4.545%2017-05-15
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group Inc.2.229%2017-05-30
SIXSix Flags Entertainment Corp.4.146%2017-05-23
SWKSSkyworks Solutions Inc.1.085%2017-05-12
SLRCSolar Capital Ltd.7.421%2017-06-20
SONSonoco Products Co.3.113%2017-05-10
SJISouth Jersey Industries Inc.3.144%2017-06-07
SOSouthern Co.4.661%2017-05-11
LUVSouthwest Airlines Co.0.873%2017-06-05
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.719%2017-06-05
SPLSStaples Inc.5.486%2017-03-22
SBUXStarbucks Corp.1.672%2017-05-09
STWDStarwood Property Trust Inc.8.893%2017-06-28
STTState Street Corp.1.903%2017-06-29
STOStatoil ASA (ADR)4.913%2017-05-11
SCLStepan Company1.007%2017-05-25
SYKStryker Corp.1.261%2017-06-28
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co3.057%2017-05-17
SUISun Communities Inc.3.144%2017-03-29
STISunTrust Banks Inc.1.923%2017-05-26
SYMCSymantec Corp.1.009%2017-06-05
SYFSynchrony Financial1.962%2017-05-04
SYYSysco Corp.2.425%2017-04-05
TROWT Rowe Price Group Inc.3.271%2017-06-13
AMTDTD Ameritrade1.970%2017-04-28
TELTE Connectivity Ltd2.165%2017-05-24
TJXTJX Cos.1.678%2017-05-09
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers Inc.5.377%2017-04-26
TGTTarget Corp.4.299%2017-05-15
TKTeekay3.411%2017-05-03
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un3.533%2017-05-03
TOOTeekay Offshore Partners L. P.12.256%2017-05-03
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)1.901%2016-08-23
TDSTelephone and Data Systems Inc.2.359%2017-03-15
TNCTennant Company1.180%2017-05-26
TNHTerra Nitrogen Company LP4.687%2017-05-11
TSOTesoro Corporation2.700%2017-05-17
TLLPTesoro Logistics LP representing Limited Part7.109%2017-05-03
TEVATeva Pharmaceutical Industries (ADR)3.896%2017-06-01
TXNTexas Instruments2.524%2017-04-27
TGHTextainer Group Holdings Ltd.7.692%2016-08-17
ANDEThe Andersons1.866%2017-06-29
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon Corp.1.645%2017-04-28
BXThe Blackstone Group11.885%2017-04-27
GEOThe Geo Group6.065%2017-05-05
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company2.662%2017-05-17
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.349%2017-06-13
TIFTiffany & Co.1.957%2017-03-16
TWXTime Warner Inc.1.660%2017-05-26
TRTootsie Roll Industries Inc.1.029%2017-03-03
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)4.819%2017-03-15
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.863%2017-05-18
TRVTravelers Companies Inc.2.383%2017-06-07
TCAPTriangle Capital9.874%2017-06-05
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.980%2017-05-30
TUPTupperware Brands Corp.3.943%2017-03-16
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox Inc.1.340%2017-03-13
TWOTwo Harbors Investment10.050%2017-03-29
TSNTyson Foods1.556%2017-05-30
UDRUDR3.275%2017-04-06
UGIUGI Corporation2.098%2017-06-13
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.455%2017-06-07
USBUS Bancorp2.207%2017-03-29
ULUnilever2.839%2017-05-03
UNUnilever NV2.394%2017-05-03
UNPUnion Pacific2.259%2017-05-26
UBSIUnited Bankshares Inc.3.446%2017-03-08
UNHUnited Health Group Inc.1.458%2017-03-08
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)3.157%2016-07-12
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.217%2017-05-11
UTXUnited Technologies2.212%2017-05-17
UVVUniversal Corp.3.112%2017-04-06
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust3.661%2017-03-16
UHSUniversal Health Services Inc.0.338%2017-05-30
VFCV.F. Corp.3.246%2017-06-07
MTNVail Resorts Inc.2.119%2017-03-27
VALEVale SA (ADR)3.973%2017-04-24
VLOValero Energy Corporation4.407%2017-05-15
VRValidus Holdings Ltd.2.910%2017-06-13
VLYValley National Bancorp3.853%2017-03-13
VALValspar Corporation (The)1.324%2017-02-27
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.837%2017-03-22
VGRVector Group Ltd.7.696%2017-03-20
VVCVectren Corp.2.842%2017-05-11
VTRVentas Inc.4.597%2017-03-03
VZVerizon Communications5.129%2017-04-06
VIABViacom Inc.2.354%2017-06-13
VVisa Inc.0.720%2017-05-17
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)7.607%2017-06-07
VNOVornado Realty Trust3.059%2017-05-04
WPCW. P. Carey Inc.6.214%2017-12-27
GWWW.W. Grainger Inc.2.954%2017-05-04
WGLWGL Holdings Inc.2.471%2017-07-06
WPGWP Glimcher Inc13.333%2017-05-30
WDRWaddell & Reed11.084%2017-04-06
WMTWal-Mart Stores2.631%2017-08-09
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance Inc1.842%2017-05-16
DISWalt Disney Co.1.462%2016-12-08
WAFDWashington Federal Inc.1.881%2017-05-03
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust3.723%2017-06-13
WCNWaste Connections Inc.0.785%2017-05-08
WMWaste Management Inc.2.396%2017-06-07
WSOWatsco Inc3.049%2017-04-11
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors5.046%2017-06-06
WFCWells Fargo2.902%2017-05-03
WENWendys Co1.760%2017-05-30
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.976%2017-05-04
WRWestar Energy Inc.3.095%2017-06-07
WDCWestern Digital2.323%2017-06-28
WNRWestern Refining4.285%2017-04-24
WUWestern Union Co3.714%2017-06-14
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.239%2017-02-24
WEYSWeyco Group Inc.3.318%2017-05-24
WYWeyerhaeuser Co.3.792%2017-03-01
WHRWhirlpool Corp.2.483%2017-05-17
WFMWhole Foods Market1.992%2017-06-28
WMBWilliams Cos.4.013%2017-06-07
WSMWilliams-Sonoma Inc.3.138%2017-04-26
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.516%2017-06-28
WINWindstream Corporation13.483%2017-06-28
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation3.415%2017-05-10
WYNNWynn Resorts Ltd1.634%2017-05-09
XELXcel Energy Inc3.155%2017-06-13
XRXXerox Corp.3.577%2017-03-29
XLNXXilinx Inc2.134%2017-05-12
YUMYum! Brands Inc1.737%2017-04-11
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.701%2017-06-13
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.863%2017-03-24

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved