( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.354%2019-05-03
AMSFAMERISAFE1.703%2019-03-07
ATNIATN International1.138%2019-03-28
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.817%2019-03-27
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion1.978%2019-03-15
DOXAmdocs Limited2.109%2019-03-28
AALAmerican Airlines Group1.164%2019-02-05
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency11.947%2019-04-29
ANATAmerican National Insurance Company2.761%2019-03-08
ATLOAmes National Corporation3.571%2019-04-30
AMGNAmgen3.268%2019-05-16
ADIAnalog Devices1.882%2019-02-28
APOGApogee Enterprises1.787%2019-02-04
AINVApollo Investment Corporation11.772%2019-03-20
AAPLApple1.432%2019-02-08
AMATApplied Materials1.911%2019-05-22
ATRAptar Group1.257%2019-01-29
ARCCAres Capital Corporation9.222%2019-03-14
AROWArrow Financial Corporation3.040%2019-02-28
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.786%2019-05-09
ATRIAtrion Corporation0.621%2019-03-14
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation2.810%2019-03-07
ADPAutomatic Data Processing1.945%2019-06-13
AVTAvnet1.716%2019-03-11
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.318%2019-02-08
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.480%2018-12-24
BANFBancFirst Corporation2.164%2019-03-28
OZKBank OZK2.964%2019-04-12
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp1.777%2019-02-07
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.478%2019-04-05
BANRBanner Corporation3.001%2019-04-08
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated2.964%2019-05-16
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.29.630%2019-02-01
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings4.142%2019-05-02
AVGOBroadcom3.327%2019-03-20
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation2.740%2019-01-31
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation2.896%2019-03-14
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.222%2019-02-28
CBOECBOE Holdings1.225%2019-02-28
CMECME Group1.701%2019-03-07
CSGSCSG Systems International2.031%2019-03-13
CVGWCalavo Growers1.071%2018-11-15
CASYCaseys General Stores0.866%2019-04-30
CASSCass Information Systems2.178%2019-03-04
CHFCChemical Financial Corporation3.080%2019-02-28
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.589%2018-12-06
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.587%2019-03-19
CTASCintas0.959%2018-11-08
CSCOCisco Systems2.482%2019-04-04
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp1.646%2019-02-07
CTXSCitrix Systems1.398%2019-03-07
CHCOCity Holding Company2.638%2019-04-12
CIVBCivista Bancshares1.983%2019-04-22
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp2.867%2019-01-18
CCOICogent Communications Holdings4.111%2019-03-07
CGNXCognex0.354%2019-02-28
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.121%2019-02-20
COLBColumbia Banking System3.216%2019-02-05
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company0.930%2019-03-06
CMCSAComcast1.980%2019-04-02
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.765%2019-06-06
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp3.410%2019-03-14
CTWSConnecticut Water Service1.827%2019-02-28
CORECore-Mark Holding Company1.210%2019-03-11
COSTCostco Wholesale0.928%2019-02-07
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store3.223%2019-04-17
CYCypress Semiconductor Corporation2.694%2019-03-27
CONECyrusOne3.234%2019-03-28
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.704%2019-03-28
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock4.574%2019-04-30
DGICBDonegal Group Inc. Class B Common Stock4.375%2019-04-30
DNKNDunkin Brands Group1.969%2019-03-08
EMCIEMC Insurance Group2.861%2019-03-13
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana2.169%2019-02-07
EMCFEmclaire Financial3.872%2019-03-01
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp2.134%2019-05-10
EQIXEquinix2.204%2019-02-26
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.001%2019-04-05
ESCAEscalade Incorporated4.348%2019-05-31
EXPEExpedia1.028%2019-03-06
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.119%2018-11-30
EXPOExponent1.134%2019-06-06
FLIRFLIR Systems1.361%2019-02-21
FSBWFS Bancorp1.177%2019-02-05
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp1.960%2019-03-25
FASTFastenal2.420%2019-04-23
FNHCFederated National Holding Company1.877%2019-02-13
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.824%2019-02-01
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares7.397%2019-01-31
FCCOFirst Community Corporation2.359%2019-04-29
FDEFFirst Defiance Financial2.630%2019-02-14
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.393%2019-03-14
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.433%2019-01-07
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem2.984%2019-02-08
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation2.295%2019-02-28
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares2.144%2018-11-06
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp2.284%2018-12-20
FLXSFlexsteel Industries3.488%2019-03-14
FORRForrester Research1.609%2018-12-11
FELEFranklin Electric1.125%2019-01-31
GRMNGarmin2.450%2019-03-14
GNTXGentex Corporation2.063%2019-04-09
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.300%2019-02-07
GILDGilead Sciences4.003%2019-03-14
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.491%2019-04-08
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation9.032%2019-05-21
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation7.303%2019-05-21
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation6.629%2019-05-21
GLNGGolar LNG Limited2.903%2019-03-13
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP13.018%2019-02-08
HASHasbro3.064%2019-04-30
HWKNHawkins2.358%2019-02-21
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares1.695%2019-03-14
HCSGHealthcare Services Group2.271%2019-02-14
HTBKHeritage Commerce3.803%2019-02-06
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation2.331%2019-02-06
MLHRHerman Miller2.088%2019-02-28
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.814%2019-04-05
HOMBHome BancShares2.510%2019-02-12
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)2.481%2019-04-04
HBANHuntington Bancshares4.115%2019-03-15
HURCHurco Companies1.192%2019-03-29
INDBIndependent Bank2.086%2019-03-22
INTCIntel2.154%2019-05-06
IPARInter Parfums1.480%2019-03-28
TILEInterface1.536%2019-03-07
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation2.070%2018-10-05
ISCAInternational Speedway Corporation1.135%2019-05-30
INTUIntuit0.729%2019-04-09
ISBCInvestors Bancorp3.598%2019-02-08
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.281%2019-03-13
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services1.070%2019-05-02
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.115%2019-02-28
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation2.415%2019-02-14
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation2.271%2019-04-24
KINSKingstone Companies2.924%2019-02-27
LBAILakeland Bancorp2.941%2019-02-07
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.545%2019-04-24
LRCXLam Research Corporation2.259%2019-03-19
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.675%2019-03-07
LARKLandmark Bancorp3.265%2019-02-19
LSTRLandstar System0.590%2019-02-14
LMATLeMaitre Vascular1.248%2019-03-21
LTXBLegacyTexas Financial Group2.488%2019-02-04
LCUTLifetime Brands1.791%2019-04-30
LMNRLimoneira1.288%2019-04-05
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings2.054%2019-03-28
LFUSLittelfuse0.863%2019-02-20
LOGILogitech International S.A.1.075%2018-09-19
MGEEMGE Energy2.031%2019-02-28
MKSIMKS Instruments0.796%2019-02-22
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation3.065%2019-04-09
MHLDMaiden Holdings28.547%2018-09-28
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital7.692%2019-04-09
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.773%2019-02-12
MRLNMarlin Business Services2.539%2019-02-08
MARMarriott International1.220%2019-02-28
MMLPMartin Midstream19.569%2019-02-06
MATWMatthews International Corporation2.071%2019-02-01
MXIMMaxim Integrated Products3.078%2019-02-27
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.558%2019-04-12
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation3.110%2019-06-06
MEOHMethanex Corporation2.269%2019-03-14
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.479%2019-02-20
MSFTMicrosoft1.491%2019-05-15
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group2.803%2019-02-27
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.768%2019-02-14
MDLZMondelez International2.076%2019-03-28
TYPEMonotype Imaging Holdings2.280%2019-03-29
MNROMonro Muffler Brake0.983%2019-03-14
MORNMorningstar0.831%2019-04-04
NDAQNasdaq1.956%2019-03-14
NKSHNational Bankshares3.014%2018-11-23
NAVINavient Corporation5.250%2019-02-28
NTAPNetApp2.059%2019-04-04
NWSNews Corporation1.584%2019-03-12
NXSTNexstar Media Group1.561%2019-02-07
NDSNNordson Corporation0.958%2019-02-25
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation2.612%2019-03-07
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp3.467%2019-03-13
NWBINorthwest Bancshares4.184%2019-05-01
NWFLNorwood Financial3.000%2019-04-12
NVDANvidia Corporation0.344%2019-02-28
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation2.080%2018-12-03
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.595%2019-02-28
ORCLOracle1.761%2019-04-10
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.772%2019-02-14
PCARPACCAR1.792%2019-02-11
PACWPacWest Bancorp6.121%2019-02-19
PZZAPapa Johns International1.827%2019-02-08
PEGIPattern Energy Group7.536%2019-03-28
PDCOPatterson Companies4.873%2019-04-11
PAYXPaychex2.745%2019-01-31
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina2.037%2019-03-01
PBCTPeoples United Bank4.145%2019-04-30
PETSPetMed Express4.841%2019-02-01
POOLPool Corporation1.012%2019-03-13
POPEPope Resources6.043%2019-03-06
POWIPower Integrations0.881%2019-02-27
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation1.098%2019-03-28
PROVProvident Financial Holdings2.813%2019-02-15
QCOMQUALCOMM3.104%2019-03-06
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company2.721%2019-05-14
RGCORGC Resources2.473%2019-04-12
RAVNRaven Industries1.333%2019-04-12
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock2.264%2019-03-14
RECNResources Connection3.266%2019-02-12
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments4.573%2019-03-13
ROSTRoss Stores1.020%2019-03-15
RGLDRoyal Gold1.182%2019-04-04
SBFGSB Financial Group1.865%2019-02-07
SEICSEI Investments Company1.131%2018-12-26
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT9.404%2019-02-14
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp3.341%2019-02-12
STXSeagate Technology4.990%2019-03-19
SCVLShoe Carnival0.895%2019-04-05
BSRRSierra Bancorp2.945%2019-01-30
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.467%2019-03-15
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation2.513%2019-03-14
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group1.797%2019-03-08
SIRISirius XM Holdings0.801%2019-02-08
SWKSSkyworks Solutions1.689%2019-02-25
SLRCSolar Capital7.703%2019-03-20
SOHOSotherly Hotels7.331%2019-03-14
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.654%2019-02-07
SSBSouth State Corporation2.088%2019-02-14
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.585%2019-02-14
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.544%2019-02-20
SPTNSpartanNash Company4.465%2019-03-14
SBUXStarbucks1.893%2019-02-06
STLDSteel Dynamics2.827%2019-03-28
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp2.896%2019-03-15
STRTStrattec Security Corporation1.890%2019-03-14
SYMCSymantec1.230%2019-02-15
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.871%2019-03-14
TBNKTerritorial Bancorp3.051%2019-02-04
TXNTexas Instruments2.666%2019-01-30
TXRHTexas Roadhouse2.005%2019-03-12
ANDEThe Andersons2.070%2019-03-29
CGThe Carlyle Group8.411%2019-02-15
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated2.807%2019-03-01
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.394%2019-03-28
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation2.981%2019-03-11
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company4.854%2019-03-07
YORWThe York Water Company2.100%2019-02-27
TSBKTimberland Bancorp2.135%2019-02-13
TOWNTowne Bank2.397%2019-03-28
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.203%2019-02-22
TCBKTriCo Bancshares1.940%2019-03-14
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.700%2019-02-28
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.827%2019-03-08
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation4.912%2019-03-28
UNBUnion Bankshares3.124%2019-04-29
UBSHUnion Bankshares Corporation2.607%2019-02-07
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.260%2019-02-27
UBSIUnited Bankshares3.556%2019-03-07
UFCSUnited Fire Group2.912%2019-02-28
UNITUniti Group1.689%2019-03-29
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.276%2019-03-14
VSECVSE Corporation0.949%2019-04-30
VLYValley National Bancorp4.288%2019-03-14
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.181%2019-03-14
VIABViacom2.651%2019-03-14
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)5.783%2018-11-21
WDFCWD-40 Company1.479%2019-04-17
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance3.222%2019-05-17
WAFDWashington Federal2.434%2019-02-07
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp3.785%2018-12-31
WENWendys2.116%2019-02-28
WSBCWesBanco3.104%2019-03-14
WTBAWest Bancorporation3.704%2019-02-05
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.520%2019-02-01
WDCWestern Digital3.611%2019-03-28
WEYSWeyco Group2.714%2019-03-14
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.466%2019-03-28
WINAWinmark Corporation0.328%2019-02-05
WYNNWynn Resorts2.106%2019-02-14
XELXcel Energy2.963%2019-03-14
XLNXXilinx1.067%2019-02-05
EBAYeBay1.556%2019-02-28
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund2.269%2018-12-18
JCOMj2 Global2.014%2019-02-22

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved