( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.422%2019-08-02
AMSFAMERISAFE1.566%2019-09-05
ASMLASML Holding N.V.0.766%2019-04-26
ATNIATN International1.211%2019-09-27
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.689%2019-03-27
LNTAlliant Energy2.655%2019-07-30
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion2.671%2019-09-17
DOXAmdocs Limited1.743%2019-09-27
AALAmerican Airlines Group1.472%2019-08-06
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency11.955%2019-10-30
ANATAmerican National Insurance Company2.811%2019-09-09
ATLOAmes National Corporation3.49%2019-10-31
AMGNAmgen2.919%2019-08-14
ADIAnalog Devices1.992%2019-08-29
APOGApogee Enterprises1.933%2019-10-18
AINVApollo Investment Corporation11.561%2019-09-19
AAPLApple1.339%2019-08-09
AMATApplied Materials1.647%2019-11-20
ARCCAres Capital Corporation8.731%2019-09-13
AROWArrow Financial Corporation3.084%2019-09-03
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.698%2019-11-07
ATRIAtrion Corporation0.794%2019-09-13
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation2.277%2019-09-09
ADPAutomatic Data Processing1.966%2019-09-12
AVTAvnet2.109%2019-09-10
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.691%2019-08-09
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.484%2018-12-24
BANFBancFirst Corporation2.363%2019-09-27
OZKBank OZK3.815%2019-10-10
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp2.063%2019-08-01
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.435%2019-10-04
BANRBanner Corporation3.119%2019-10-08
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated3.597%2019-11-14
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.14.286%2019-08-01
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings4.313%2019-08-08
AVGOBroadcom3.862%2019-09-20
BPRBrookfield Property REIT Inc.6.871%2019-08-29
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation2.922%2019-07-31
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation2.816%2019-09-12
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.372%2019-09-05
CBOECBOE Holdings1.23%2019-08-29
CMECME Group1.39%2019-09-09
CSGSCSG Systems International1.734%2019-09-12
CSXCSX1.434%2019-11-27
CVGWCalavo Growers1.091%2019-11-14
CASYCaseys General Stores0.798%2019-10-31
CASSCass Information Systems2.005%2019-08-30
CERNCerner Corporation1.077%2019-09-24
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.42%2018-12-06
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation1.927%2019-09-17
CTASCintas0.77%2018-11-08
CSCOCisco Systems3.034%2019-10-03
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp1.843%2019-02-07
CTXSCitrix Systems1.444%2019-09-05
CHCOCity Holding Company3.043%2019-10-11
CIVBCivista Bancshares2.074%2019-07-22
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp2.905%2019-10-21
CCOICogent Communications Holdings4.462%2019-08-22
CGNXCognex0.427%2019-08-15
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.338%2019-08-21
COLBColumbia Banking System3.163%2019-08-06
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company0.988%2019-08-14
CMCSAComcast1.888%2019-10-01
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.767%2019-09-05
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp3.66%2019-09-12
CORECore-Mark Holding Company1.548%2019-08-21
COSTCostco Wholesale0.875%2019-08-29
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store3.278%2019-10-17
CYCypress Semiconductor Corporation1.878%2019-09-25
CONECyrusOne2.619%2019-09-26
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.742%2019-09-26
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock4.076%2019-07-31
DGICBDonegal Group Inc. Class B Common Stock4.077%2019-07-31
DNKNDunkin Brands Group1.936%2019-08-30
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana2.251%2019-08-15
EMCFEmclaire Financial3.815%2019-08-30
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp2.301%2019-08-12
EQIXEquinix1.72%2019-08-20
ERIEErie Indemnity Company1.971%2019-10-04
ESCAEscalade Incorporated4.647%2019-09-06
EXPEExpedia1%2019-08-21
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.387%2019-05-31
EXPOExponent0.914%2019-09-05
FLIRFLIR Systems1.305%2019-08-22
FSBWFS Bancorp1.579%2019-10-31
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp2.337%2019-09-30
FASTFastenal2.837%2019-07-24
FNHCFederated National Holding Company2.296%2019-08-15
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.554%2019-08-02
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares3.134%2019-08-01
FCCOFirst Community Corporation2.315%2019-07-26
FDEFFirst Defiance Financial2.716%2019-08-15
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.466%2019-09-13
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.484%2019-06-14
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem3.094%2019-08-07
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation2.835%2019-08-29
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares2.121%2019-05-31
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp2.957%2019-09-26
FLXSFlexsteel Industries6.21%2019-09-19
FORRForrester Research2.524%2018-12-11
FELEFranklin Electric1.265%2019-07-31
GRMNGarmin2.663%2019-12-13
GNTXGentex Corporation1.772%2019-10-08
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.164%2019-08-08
GILDGilead Sciences3.984%2019-09-12
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.918%2019-10-07
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation8.723%2019-10-21
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation6.508%2019-10-21
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation6.607%2019-10-21
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP16.024%2019-08-06
HASHasbro2.277%2019-10-31
HWKNHawkins2.363%2019-08-15
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares2.02%2019-09-12
HCSGHealthcare Services Group3.138%2019-08-22
HTBKHeritage Commerce4.282%2019-08-07
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation2.909%2019-08-07
MLHRHerman Miller1.895%2019-08-29
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.854%2019-10-04
HOMBHome BancShares2.87%2019-08-13
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)2.868%2019-10-03
HBANHuntington Bancshares4.37%2019-09-16
HURCHurco Companies1.514%2019-09-27
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.11.917%2019-08-12
INDBIndependent Bank2.466%2019-09-27
INTCIntel2.465%2019-11-06
IPARInter Parfums1.583%2019-09-27
TILEInterface1.917%2019-08-08
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation2.906%2019-09-27
ISCAInternational Speedway Corporation1.085%2019-05-30
INTUIntuit0.792%2019-10-09
ISBCInvestors Bancorp3.853%2019-08-08
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.042%2019-09-18
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.967%2019-08-01
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.121%2019-09-06
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation1.906%2019-08-14
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation2.471%2019-07-24
KINSKingstone Companies2.973%2019-08-29
LBAILakeland Bancorp3.318%2019-08-02
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.824%2019-10-24
LRCXLam Research Corporation1.961%2019-09-30
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.898%2019-09-06
LARKLandmark Bancorp3.493%2019-08-06
LSTRLandstar System0.668%2019-08-09
LMATLeMaitre Vascular1.084%2019-08-20
LTXBLegacyTexas Financial Group2.353%2019-08-02
LCUTLifetime Brands2.112%2019-10-31
LMNRLimoneira1.628%2019-10-04
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings2.292%2019-09-27
LFUSLittelfuse1.088%2019-08-21
LOGILogitech International S.A.1.196%2019-09-18
MGEEMGE Energy1.816%2019-08-29
MKSIMKS Instruments0.878%2019-08-23
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation3.648%2019-09-26
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital7.729%2019-10-09
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.586%2019-08-06
MRLNMarlin Business Services2.344%2019-08-09
MARMarriott International1.625%2019-08-21
MMLPMartin Midstream25.974%2019-08-06
MATWMatthews International Corporation2.387%2019-08-02
MXIMMaxim Integrated Products3.374%2019-08-28
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.263%2019-10-16
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation3.322%2019-09-05
MEOHMethanex Corporation4.176%2019-09-13
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.584%2019-08-20
MSFTMicrosoft1.467%2019-11-20
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group2.736%2019-08-29
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.489%2019-08-14
MDLZMondelez International2.057%2019-09-27
TYPEMonotype Imaging Holdings2.339%2019-06-28
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.137%2019-08-23
MORNMorningstar0.741%2019-10-17
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.1.354%2019-09-13
NDAQNasdaq1.907%2019-09-12
NKSHNational Bankshares3.481%2019-05-24
NAVINavient Corporation5.565%2019-09-05
NTAPNetApp3.857%2019-10-03
NWLNewell Brands4.855%2019-08-29
NWSNews Corporation1.485%2019-09-10
NXSTNexstar Media Group1.888%2019-08-08
NDSNNordson Corporation1.091%2019-08-26
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation3.129%2019-09-12
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp3.56%2019-09-04
NWBINorthwest Bancshares4.408%2019-07-31
NWFLNorwood Financial3.071%2019-10-11
NVDANvidia Corporation0.35%2019-08-28
ONBOld National Bancorp3.121%2019-08-30
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation2%2019-08-30
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.733%2019-08-29
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.614%2019-08-14
PCARPACCAR1.901%2019-11-08
PACWPacWest Bancorp6.734%2019-08-19
PZZAPapa Johns International1.702%2019-08-09
PEGIPattern Energy Group6.29%2019-09-26
PDCOPatterson Companies6.301%2019-10-10
PAYXPaychex2.93%2019-07-31
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina1.889%2019-08-30
PBCTPeoples United Bank4.636%2019-07-31
PEPPepsiCo2.77%2019-09-05
PETSPetMed Express5.813%2019-08-01
POOLPool Corporation1.092%2019-08-14
POPEPope Resources5.714%2019-08-30
POWIPower Integrations0.764%2019-08-29
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation1.215%2019-09-27
PFGPrincipal Financial Group4.078%2019-09-04
PROVProvident Financial Holdings2.797%2019-08-19
QCOMQUALCOMM3.308%2019-09-11
RGCORGC Resources2.286%2019-10-11
RAVNRaven Industries1.65%2019-10-10
REGRegency Centers3.426%2019-08-09
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock2.499%2019-06-20
RECNResources Connection4.065%2019-08-21
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments4.346%2019-09-11
ROSTRoss Stores0.919%2019-09-11
RGLDRoyal Gold0.809%2019-10-03
SBFGSB Financial Group2.195%2019-08-08
SEICSEI Investments Company1.127%2019-06-11
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT8.011%2019-08-19
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp3.632%2019-08-13
STXSeagate Technology4.764%2019-09-24
SNHSenior Housing Properties Trust6.525%2019-07-26
SCVLShoe Carnival1.081%2019-10-04
BSRRSierra Bancorp2.937%2019-07-31
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.486%2019-08-30
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation2.736%2019-09-13
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group1.988%2019-08-29
SIRISirius XM Holdings0.852%2019-11-07
SWKSSkyworks Solutions2.073%2019-08-26
SLRCSolar Capital8.167%2019-09-18
SOHOSotherly Hotels8%2019-09-12
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.586%2019-08-07
SSBSouth State Corporation2.299%2019-08-08
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.669%2019-08-14
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.706%2019-08-21
SPTNSpartanNash Company6.286%2019-09-13
SBUXStarbucks1.675%2019-08-07
STLDSteel Dynamics3.29%2019-09-27
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp2.938%2019-09-13
STRTStrattec Security Corporation2.811%2019-12-12
SYMCSymantec1.277%2019-08-23
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.802%2019-09-12
AMTDTD Ameritrade3.479%2019-08-05
TBNKTerritorial Bancorp3.115%2019-08-07
TXNTexas Instruments2.818%2019-10-30
TXRHTexas Roadhouse2.429%2019-09-10
ANDEThe Andersons3.763%2019-09-30
CGThe Carlyle Group6.716%2019-08-09
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated3.733%2019-08-13
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.484%2019-09-27
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation3.21%2019-10-08
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company5.939%2019-08-20
YORWThe York Water Company1.583%2019-09-27
TSBKTimberland Bancorp2.315%2019-08-14
TOWNTowne Bank2.658%2019-09-27
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.503%2019-08-23
TCBKTriCo Bancshares2.508%2019-09-12
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.704%2019-08-29
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox1.507%2019-09-03
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.907%2019-09-09
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation5.392%2019-09-27
UNBUnion Bankshares3.964%2019-07-26
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.565%2019-08-29
UBSIUnited Bankshares3.658%2019-09-12
UFCSUnited Fire Group2.941%2019-08-29
UNITUniti Group2.801%2019-09-27
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.173%2019-09-12
VSECVSE Corporation1.089%2019-11-05
VLYValley National Bancorp4.059%2019-09-12
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.633%2019-09-12
VIABViacom3.549%2019-09-13
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)4.522%2019-06-06
WDFCWD-40 Company1.327%2019-10-17
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance3.457%2019-08-19
WAFDWashington Federal2.312%2019-08-08
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp4.335%2019-09-30
WENWendys2.001%2019-08-30
WSBCWesBanco3.349%2019-09-06
WTBAWest Bancorporation3.92%2019-08-06
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.667%2019-08-02
WDCWestern Digital3.488%2019-10-03
WEYSWeyco Group4.027%2019-08-28
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.385%2019-09-27
WINAWinmark Corporation0.56%2019-08-06
WYNNWynn Resorts3.771%2019-08-15
XELXcel Energy2.533%2019-09-12
XLNXXilinx1.595%2019-08-06
EBAYeBay1.476%2019-08-30
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund1.668%2019-06-17

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved