( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.571%2020-02-03
AMSFAMERISAFE1.453%2020-03-12
ASMLASML Holding N.V.0.459%2020-04-24
ATNIATN International1.164%2019-12-30
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.691%2020-04-14
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners L.P.25.357%2020-02-06
LNTAlliant Energy2.628%2020-01-30
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion2.129%2020-03-17
DOXAmdocs Limited1.925%2020-03-30
AALAmerican Airlines Group1.793%2020-02-04
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency10.412%2020-02-27
ANATAmerican National Insurance Company3.161%2020-03-05
ATLOAmes National Corporation3.731%2020-04-30
AMGNAmgen2.983%2020-02-13
ADIAnalog Devices2.16%2020-02-27
APOGApogee Enterprises2.303%2020-01-31
AINVApollo Investment Corporation10.976%2020-03-19
AAPLApple1.052%2020-02-07
AMATApplied Materials1.404%2020-02-18
ARCCAres Capital Corporation8.899%2020-03-13
AROWArrow Financial Corporation3.098%2020-03-02
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.677%2020-02-06
ATRIAtrion Corporation0.981%2020-03-13
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation1.759%2020-03-09
ADPAutomatic Data Processing2.188%2020-03-12
AVTAvnet2.586%2020-03-03
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.643%2020-02-11
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.535%2019-12-27
BANFBancFirst Corporation2.309%2019-12-30
OZKBank OZK4.034%2020-01-16
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp2.244%2020-02-06
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.475%2019-12-31
BANRBanner Corporation3.294%2020-01-08
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated5.149%2020-02-13
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.14.679%2020-02-03
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings4.52%2020-02-06
AVGOBroadcom4.547%2019-12-20
BPRBrookfield Property REIT Inc.7.998%2020-02-27
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation2.875%2020-01-30
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation3.302%2020-03-12
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.847%2020-03-05
CBOECBOE Holdings1.163%2020-02-28
CMECME Group1.544%2020-03-09
CSGSCSG Systems International1.984%2020-03-05
CSXCSX1.381%2020-02-27
CVGWCalavo Growers1.313%2019-11-14
CASYCaseys General Stores0.735%2020-01-31
CASSCass Information Systems2.157%2020-03-02
CERNCerner Corporation0.994%2019-12-26
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.399%2019-12-05
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.327%2020-03-17
CTASCintas0.898%2019-11-07
CSCOCisco Systems3.416%2020-04-02
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp1.76%2020-02-04
CTXSCitrix Systems1.311%2020-03-05
CHCOCity Holding Company3.046%2020-01-14
CIVBCivista Bancshares2.047%2020-01-17
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp3.033%2020-01-27
CCOICogent Communications Holdings3.416%2019-11-21
CGNXCognex0.471%2020-02-27
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.391%2020-02-14
COLBColumbia Banking System3.162%2020-02-04
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company1.232%2020-03-09
CMCSAComcast2.179%2020-03-31
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.673%2020-03-05
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp3.738%2020-03-12
CORECore-Mark Holding Company2.074%2019-11-18
COSTCostco Wholesale0.851%2020-02-06
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store3.325%2020-01-16
CYCypress Semiconductor Corporation1.90%2020-03-25
CONECyrusOne3.018%2020-03-26
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.786%2019-12-26
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock3.906%2020-01-31
DGICBDonegal Group Inc. Class B Common Stock4.239%2020-01-31
DNKNDunkin Brands Group2.25%2020-03-06
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana1.851%2020-02-13
EMCFEmclaire Financial3.743%2020-02-28
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp2.429%2020-02-07
EQIXEquinix1.689%2020-02-25
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.425%2020-01-06
ESCAEscalade Incorporated5.549%2020-03-06
EXPEExpedia1.344%2020-03-09
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.375%2019-11-29
EXPOExponent0.969%2020-03-12
FLIRFLIR Systems1.257%2019-11-25
FSBWFS Bancorp1.68%2020-02-04
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp2.302%2019-12-30
FASTFastenal2.781%2020-01-30
FNHCFederated National Holding Company2.509%2020-02-13
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.685%2020-01-31
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares3.455%2020-02-06
FCCOFirst Community Corporation2.355%2020-01-30
FDEFFirst Defiance Financial3.416%2020-02-13
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.508%2020-03-13
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.445%2020-01-07
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem3.615%2020-02-07
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation2.717%2020-03-05
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares2.586%2019-11-27
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp2.90%2019-12-19
FSVFirstService Corporation0.637%2020-03-30
FSIFlexible Solutions International Inc. (CDA)7.317%2019-09-30
FLXSFlexsteel Industries6.286%2019-12-19
FELEFranklin Electric1.10%2020-02-05
GRMNGarmin2.523%2020-03-13
GNTXGentex Corporation1.644%2020-01-07
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.346%2020-02-07
GILDGilead Sciences3.641%2020-03-12
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.858%2019-12-09
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation8.58%2020-03-19
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation7.365%2020-03-19
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation6.656%2020-03-19
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP37.426%2020-02-06
HASHasbro3.297%2020-04-30
HWKNHawkins2.37%2020-02-20
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares2.09%2020-03-12
HCSGHealthcare Services Group2.682%2020-02-27
HTBKHeritage Commerce4.732%2020-02-04
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation3.218%2020-02-05
MLHRHerman Miller2.262%2020-02-27
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.879%2020-01-03
HOMBHome BancShares2.875%2020-02-11
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)2.973%2020-01-02
HBANHuntington Bancshares4.724%2020-03-17
HURCHurco Companies1.714%2019-12-31
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.12.808%2019-11-14
INDBIndependent Bank2.50%2019-12-27
INTCIntel2.213%2020-02-06
IPARInter Parfums2.253%2019-12-30
TILEInterface1.609%2019-11-07
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation2.965%2019-09-27
INTUIntuit0.757%2020-04-09
PGXInvesco Preferred ETF5.298%2020-02-24
ISBCInvestors Bancorp4.388%2020-02-07
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.34%2020-03-16
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services1.073%2020-02-06
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.071%2020-02-28
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation2.309%2020-02-20
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation2.618%2020-01-23
KINSKingstone Companies3.516%2020-02-27
LBAILakeland Bancorp3.213%2020-02-03
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.795%2020-01-23
LRCXLam Research Corporation1.551%2020-03-24
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.857%2020-03-05
LARKLandmark Bancorp3.376%2020-02-18
LSTRLandstar System0.728%2020-02-13
LMATLeMaitre Vascular1.289%2020-03-02
LCUTLifetime Brands2.591%2020-01-30
LMNRLimoneira1.60%2019-12-27
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings2.36%2020-03-30
LFUSLittelfuse1.138%2020-02-19
LOGILogitech International S.A.1.233%2019-09-18
MGEEMGE Energy1.823%2020-02-27
MKSIMKS Instruments0.778%2020-02-21
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation3.736%2019-12-26
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital7.201%2020-04-08
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.72%2020-02-11
MRLNMarlin Business Services2.811%2020-02-07
MARMarriott International1.597%2020-02-27
MMLPMartin Midstream10.917%2020-02-06
MATWMatthews International Corporation2.802%2020-01-31
MXIMMaxim Integrated Products3.336%2020-02-26
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.336%2020-04-14
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation3.625%2020-03-05
MEOHMethanex Corporation4.886%2020-03-16
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.549%2020-02-20
MSFTMicrosoft1.199%2020-02-19
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group2.845%2020-02-28
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.564%2020-02-13
MDLZMondelez International2.005%2020-03-30
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.566%2020-03-12
MORNMorningstar0.774%2020-04-02
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.1.308%2019-12-13
NDAQNasdaq1.663%2020-03-12
NKSHNational Bankshares3.831%2019-11-22
NAVINavient Corporation5.322%2020-03-05
NTAPNetApp3.96%2020-04-02
NWLNewell Brands6.037%2020-02-27
NWSNews Corporation1.571%2020-03-10
NXSTNexstar Media Group2.093%2020-02-13
NDSNNordson Corporation0.978%2020-02-24
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation3.133%2020-03-12
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp3.474%2019-12-18
NWBINorthwest Bancshares5.27%2020-02-05
NLOKNortonLifeLock2.641%2020-02-21
NWFLNorwood Financial3.049%2020-01-14
NVDANvidia Corporation0.239%2020-02-27
ONBOld National Bancorp3.246%2020-02-28
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation1.773%2020-03-03
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.599%2020-02-27
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.837%2020-02-13
PCARPACCAR1.844%2020-02-10
PACWPacWest Bancorp7.034%2020-02-19
PZZAPapa Johns International1.463%2020-02-07
PEGIPattern Energy Group6.245%2019-12-30
PDCOPatterson Companies4.586%2020-01-09
PAYXPaychex3.143%2020-01-31
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina2.273%2020-03-02
PBCTPeoples United Bank4.721%2020-01-30
PEPPepsiCo2.691%2020-03-05
PETSPetMed Express3.993%2020-01-31
POOLPool Corporation1.00%2019-11-13
POPEPope Resources3.576%2020-03-03
POWIPower Integrations0.831%2020-02-27
QQQPowerShares QQQ Trust Ser 10.769%2019-12-23
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation1.188%2020-03-30
PFGPrincipal Financial Group4.576%2020-02-28
PROVProvident Financial Holdings2.665%2020-02-14
QCOMQUALCOMM3.266%2020-03-04
RGCORGC Resources2.527%2020-04-14
RAVNRaven Industries1.765%2020-01-09
REGRegency Centers3.873%2020-02-21
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock2.935%2020-03-19
RECNResources Connection4.368%2020-02-19
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments4.961%2020-03-13
ROSTRoss Stores0.856%2019-12-05
RGLDRoyal Gold1.045%2020-01-02
SBFGSB Financial Group2.013%2020-02-06
SEICSEI Investments Company1.107%2019-12-26
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT8.455%2020-02-13
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp3.607%2020-02-11
STXSeagate Technology5.09%2020-03-24
SCVLShoe Carnival1.055%2020-01-10
BSRRSierra Bancorp3.145%2020-01-29
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.414%2019-11-29
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation2.926%2020-03-13
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group3.413%2020-03-06
SIRISirius XM Holdings0.784%2020-02-11
SWKSSkyworks Solutions1.695%2020-02-10
SLRCSolar Capital8.467%2020-03-18
SOHOSotherly Hotels9.924%2020-03-12
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.667%2020-02-07
SSBSouth State Corporation2.543%2020-02-06
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.714%2020-02-13
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.621%2020-02-19
SPTNSpartanNash Company6.302%2019-12-09
SBUXStarbucks2.033%2020-02-05
STLDSteel Dynamics3.446%2019-12-30
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp2.879%2020-03-12
STRTStrattec Security Corporation2.506%2020-03-12
TROWT Rowe Price Group3.004%2020-03-13
AMTDTD Ameritrade2.862%2020-02-04
TXNTexas Instruments3.031%2020-01-30
TXRHTexas Roadhouse2.249%2020-03-10
ANDEThe Andersons3.70%2020-03-31
CGThe Carlyle Group3.353%2020-02-14
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated3.926%2020-03-06
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.418%2019-12-30
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation3.242%2020-01-07
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company6.24%2020-03-12
YORWThe York Water Company1.528%2020-02-27
TSBKTimberland Bancorp3.156%2020-02-13
TOWNTowne Bank2.81%2019-12-27
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.53%2020-02-21
TCBKTriCo Bancshares2.492%2019-12-12
TRMKTrustmark Corporation3.129%2020-02-27
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox1.403%2020-03-03
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.97%2020-03-09
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation5.128%2019-12-30
UNBUnion Bankshares4.13%2020-01-24
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.507%2020-02-27
UBSIUnited Bankshares4.456%2020-03-12
UFCSUnited Fire Group3.104%2020-03-05
UNITUniti Group8.462%2019-12-30
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.193%2020-03-12
VSECVSE Corporation1.27%2020-01-28
VLYValley National Bancorp4.365%2020-03-12
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.66%2020-03-12
VIACViacomCBS3.928%2020-03-13
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)5.203%2019-11-27
WDFCWD-40 Company1.494%2020-01-16
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance3.839%2020-02-18
WAFDWashington Federal2.718%2020-02-06
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp4.419%2019-12-31
WENWendys2.193%2020-02-28
WSBCWesBanco3.861%2019-12-12
WTBAWest Bancorporation3.801%2020-02-04
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.638%2020-01-31
WDCWestern Digital3.355%2020-04-02
WEYSWeyco Group4.237%2019-11-27
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.272%2019-12-30
WINAWinmark Corporation0.50%2020-02-11
WYNNWynn Resorts3.612%2020-02-25
XELXcel Energy2.516%2020-03-12
XLNXXilinx1.792%2020-02-10
EBAYeBay1.744%2020-02-28
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund1.224%2019-12-16
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond5.098%2020-02-03

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved