( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation1.766%2018-08-03
AMSFAMERISAFE1.376%2018-09-06
ATNIATN International0.941%2018-06-28
ANCXAccess National Corporation2.324%2018-08-08
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.488%2018-03-28
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion1.665%2018-09-14
AFSIAmTrust Financial Services4.690%2018-03-29
DOXAmdocs Limited1.548%2018-09-27
AALAmerican Airlines Group1.048%2018-08-06
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency11.333%2018-08-30
MTGEAmerican Capital Mortgage Investment10.025%2018-06-27
ANATAmerican National Insurance Company2.534%2018-09-06
ATLOAmes National Corporation2.977%2018-10-31
AMGNAmgen2.688%2018-08-16
ADIAnalog Devices2.037%2018-06-07
APOGApogee Enterprises1.288%2018-07-17
AINVApollo Investment Corporation10.526%2018-09-21
AAPLApple1.369%2018-08-10
AMATApplied Materials1.687%2018-08-22
ATRAptar Group1.338%2018-07-31
AROWArrow Financial Corporation2.607%2018-08-30
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.588%2018-08-10
ATRIAtrion Corporation0.821%2018-09-13
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation2.030%2018-09-07
ADPAutomatic Data Processing1.954%2018-09-13
AVTAvnet1.615%2018-06-05
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.011%2018-08-10
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.417%2017-12-26
BANFBancFirst Corporation1.320%2018-06-28
OZKBank OZK1.984%2018-07-12
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp1.456%2018-08-02
BKSCBank of South Carolina2.999%2018-07-06
BANRBanner Corporation2.125%2018-07-09
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated2.141%2018-08-09
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.12.075%2018-08-02
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings3.441%2018-08-02
AVGOBroadcom3.354%2018-06-19
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation2.030%2018-07-31
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation2.195%2018-06-14
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide1.909%2018-09-06
CACA,2.339%2018-08-22
CBOECBOE Holdings1.304%2018-08-30
CMECME Group1.662%2018-09-07
CSGSCSG Systems International2.222%2018-06-04
CVGWCalavo Growers0.950%2017-11-16
CASYCaseys General Stores1.022%2018-07-31
CASSCass Information Systems1.461%2018-08-31
CHFCChemical Financial Corporation2.339%2018-09-06
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.545%2017-11-30
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.816%2018-09-18
CTASCintas0.764%2017-11-09
CSCOCisco Systems2.923%2018-07-05
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp1.429%2018-02-08
CHCOCity Holding Company2.262%2018-07-12
CIVBCivista Bancshares1.459%2018-07-23
COBZCoBiz Financial1.792%2018-07-27
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp1.986%2018-07-23
CCOICogent Communications Holdings4.064%2018-08-16
CGNXCognex0.342%2018-08-16
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.065%2018-08-21
COLBColumbia Banking System2.451%2018-08-07
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company0.983%2018-08-15
CMCSAComcast2.131%2018-10-02
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.332%2018-09-06
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp2.886%2018-09-13
CTWSConnecticut Water Service1.837%2018-05-31
CORECore-Mark Holding Company1.194%2018-08-27
COSTCostco Wholesale1.022%2018-05-10
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store3.309%2018-07-12
CYCypress Semiconductor Corporation2.760%2018-09-26
CONECyrusOne2.785%2018-09-27
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.919%2018-09-27
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock3.986%2018-07-31
DGICBDonegal Group Inc. Class B Common Stock3.676%2018-07-31
DNKNDunkin Brands Group1.921%2018-08-24
EMCIEMC Insurance Group3.390%2018-05-25
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana1.942%2018-08-16
EMCFEmclaire Financial2.988%2018-08-31
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp1.577%2018-08-10
EQIXEquinix2.056%2018-08-21
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.665%2018-10-05
ESCAEscalade Incorporated3.984%2018-09-07
EXPEExpedia0.976%2018-08-22
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.218%2018-05-31
EXPOExponent1.025%2018-09-06
FLIRFLIR Systems1.068%2018-08-23
FSBWFS Bancorp0.927%2018-08-07
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp1.252%2018-06-25
FASTFastenal2.698%2018-07-24
FNHCFederated National Holding Company1.220%2018-07-31
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.512%2018-08-03
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares2.488%2018-08-02
FCCOFirst Community Corporation1.544%2018-07-27
FDEFFirst Defiance Financial2.134%2018-08-16
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.407%2018-09-14
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana1.969%2018-06-14
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem2.481%2018-08-09
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation1.809%2018-09-06
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares1.640%2017-11-30
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp1.630%2018-06-28
FLXSFlexsteel Industries2.426%2018-06-14
FORRForrester Research1.686%2018-09-11
FELEFranklin Electric0.998%2018-08-01
GRMNGarmin3.289%2018-09-13
GNTXGentex Corporation1.842%2018-07-05
GABCGerman American Bancorp1.601%2018-08-09
GILDGilead Sciences3.016%2018-09-13
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.338%2018-07-09
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation7.459%2018-08-20
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation6.689%2018-08-20
GLNGGolar LNG Limited0.837%2018-06-13
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP15.535%2018-08-06
GBNKGuaranty Bancorp2.114%2018-08-23
HASHasbro2.565%2018-10-31
HWKNHawkins2.276%2018-08-16
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares1.806%2018-09-13
HCSGHealthcare Services Group1.886%2018-08-23
HTBKHeritage Commerce2.855%2018-08-09
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation1.685%2018-08-08
MLHRHerman Miller2.115%2018-08-30
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.632%2018-07-06
HOMBHome BancShares2.019%2018-08-14
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)1.913%2018-07-05
HBANHuntington Bancshares3.500%2018-09-14
HURCHurco Companies1.067%2018-06-28
INDBIndependent Bank1.683%2018-06-29
INTCIntel2.544%2018-08-06
IPARInter Parfums1.302%2018-09-27
TILEInterface1.140%2018-08-09
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation1.429%2018-03-29
ISCAInternational Speedway Corporation1.068%2018-05-30
INTUIntuit0.744%2018-07-09
ISBCInvestors Bancorp2.817%2018-08-09
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.235%2018-06-13
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.789%2018-08-02
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.039%2018-05-22
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation2.673%2018-08-14
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation2.049%2018-07-25
KINSKingstone Companies2.367%2018-08-30
LBAILakeland Bancorp2.365%2018-08-03
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.075%2018-07-24
LRCXLam Research Corporation2.525%2018-06-05
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.621%2018-06-07
LARKLandmark Bancorp2.759%2018-08-07
LSTRLandstar System0.573%2018-08-10
LMATLeMaitre Vascular0.760%2018-08-21
LTXBLegacyTexas Financial Group1.432%2018-07-27
LCUTLifetime Brands1.417%2018-10-31
LMNRLimoneira0.869%2018-07-06
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings1.693%2018-09-27
LFUSLittelfuse0.785%2018-08-22
LOGILogitech International S.A.0.887%2017-09-25
MBFIMB Financial1.980%2018-06-14
MGEEMGE Energy1.935%2018-05-31
MKSIMKS Instruments0.887%2018-08-24
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation2.976%2018-06-28
MHLDMaiden Holdings4.706%2018-09-28
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital7.262%2018-10-09
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.894%2018-08-08
MRLNMarlin Business Services2.000%2018-08-10
MARMarriott International1.343%2018-08-22
MMLPMartin Midstream17.021%2018-08-06
MATWMatthews International Corporation1.463%2018-07-27
MXIMMaxim Integrated Products3.059%2018-08-29
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.374%2018-07-16
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation2.692%2018-09-06
MEOHMethanex Corporation1.882%2018-09-13
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.780%2018-08-20
MSFTMicrosoft1.561%2018-08-15
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group2.354%2018-08-30
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.906%2018-08-14
MDLZMondelez International2.470%2018-09-27
TYPEMonotype Imaging Holdings2.199%2018-09-28
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.159%2018-08-24
MORNMorningstar0.742%2018-07-05
NDAQNasdaq1.899%2018-09-13
NKSHNational Bankshares2.503%2018-05-18
NAVINavient Corporation4.780%2018-09-06
NTAPNetApp2.012%2018-10-04
NWSNews Corporation1.399%2018-09-11
NXSTNexstar Media Group1.911%2018-08-09
NDSNNordson Corporation1.035%2018-08-20
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation2.043%2018-09-13
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp2.160%2018-06-06
NWBINorthwest Bancshares3.710%2018-08-01
NWFLNorwood Financial2.432%2018-07-12
NVDANvidia Corporation0.233%2018-05-23
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation1.555%2018-08-30
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.566%2018-08-30
ORCLOracle1.580%2018-07-16
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.718%2018-08-14
PCARPACCAR1.705%2018-08-13
PACWPacWest Bancorp4.639%2018-08-17
PZZAPapa Johns International2.059%2018-08-10
PEGIPattern Energy Group8.478%2018-09-27
PDCOPatterson Companies4.504%2018-07-12
PAYXPaychex3.116%2018-07-31
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina1.690%2018-06-01
PBCTPeoples United Bank3.763%2018-07-31
PETSPetMed Express2.936%2018-08-02
POOLPool Corporation1.132%2018-08-13
POPEPope Resources3.930%2018-05-31
POWIPower Integrations0.880%2018-08-30
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation0.945%2018-09-27
PROVProvident Financial Holdings3.042%2018-08-20
QCOMQUALCOMM3.771%2018-09-04
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company2.381%2018-08-14
RGCORGC Resources2.185%2018-07-13
RAVNRaven Industries1.328%2018-07-12
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock1.924%2018-09-20
RECNResources Connection3.270%2018-08-22
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments4.084%2018-09-12
ROSTRoss Stores0.981%2018-06-11
RGLDRoyal Gold1.313%2018-07-05
SBFGSB Financial Group1.641%2018-08-09
SEICSEI Investments Company0.995%2018-06-13
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT7.871%2018-08-16
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp2.854%2018-08-07
STXSeagate Technology4.750%2018-09-18
SIRSelect Income REIT9.724%2018-07-27
SHPGShire plc0.196%2018-09-06
SCVLShoe Carnival0.976%2018-07-06
BSRRSierra Bancorp2.179%2018-08-01
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.469%2018-08-31
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation1.954%2018-09-13
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group2.487%2018-05-31
SIRISirius XM Holdings0.634%2018-08-09
SWKSSkyworks Solutions1.663%2018-08-06
SLRCSolar Capital7.551%2018-09-19
SOHOSotherly Hotels7.052%2018-09-13
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.399%2018-08-09
SSBSouth State Corporation1.676%2018-08-16
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.315%2018-08-14
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.376%2018-08-22
SPTNSpartanNash Company3.689%2018-06-14
SBUXStarbucks2.715%2018-08-08
STBZState Bank Financial Corporation.2.474%2018-06-01
STLDSteel Dynamics1.729%2018-06-28
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp2.412%2018-06-15
STRTStrattec Security Corporation1.545%2018-06-14
SYMCSymantec1.546%2018-08-17
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.407%2018-06-14
TBNKTerritorial Bancorp2.929%2018-08-08
TXNTexas Instruments2.267%2018-07-30
TXRHTexas Roadhouse1.514%2018-06-12
ANDEThe Andersons1.650%2018-06-29
CGThe Carlyle Group3.753%2018-08-10
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated2.622%2018-08-14
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.483%2018-06-28
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation2.733%2018-07-09
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company4.165%2018-08-16
YORWThe York Water Company2.210%2018-06-28
TSBKTimberland Bancorp1.458%2018-08-09
TOWNTowne Bank1.966%2018-06-28
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.557%2018-08-24
TCBKTriCo Bancshares1.727%2018-06-14
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.600%2018-08-30
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox0.788%2018-09-11
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.548%2018-09-07
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation3.719%2018-06-28
UNBUnion Bankshares2.273%2018-07-27
UBSHUnion Bankshares Corporation2.229%2018-08-02
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.087%2018-08-30
UBSIUnited Bankshares3.492%2018-06-07
UFCSUnited Fire Group2.423%2018-05-31
UNITUniti Group12.121%2018-09-27
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.239%2018-09-13
VSECVSE Corporation0.818%2018-11-06
VIABViacom2.658%2018-09-14
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)10.282%2018-06-07
WDFCWD-40 Company1.280%2018-07-19
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance2.528%2018-08-17
WAFDWashington Federal2.084%2018-08-09
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp2.905%2018-06-29
WENWendys1.858%2018-08-31
WSBCWesBanco2.354%2018-06-07
WTBAWest Bancorporation3.306%2018-08-07
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.542%2018-08-03
WDCWestern Digital3.074%2018-09-27
WEYSWeyco Group2.410%2018-08-28
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.609%2018-06-28
WINAWinmark Corporation0.404%2018-08-07
WYNNWynn Resorts2.149%2018-08-15
XELXcel Energy3.155%2018-06-14
XLNXXilinx2.039%2018-08-07
JCOMj2 Global2.094%2018-08-17

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved