( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.343%2020-02-03
AMSFAMERISAFE1.49%2019-12-12
ASMLASML Holding N.V.0.43%2020-04-24
ATNIATN International1.194%2019-12-30
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.615%2019-03-27
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners L.P.21.752%2019-11-06
LNTAlliant Energy2.60%2020-01-30
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion1.938%2019-12-17
DOXAmdocs Limited1.523%2019-12-30
AALAmerican Airlines Group1.389%2020-02-04
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency10.418%2020-01-30
ANATAmerican National Insurance Company2.875%2019-12-05
ATLOAmes National Corporation3.533%2020-01-30
AMGNAmgen2.723%2020-02-13
ADIAnalog Devices1.787%2019-12-05
APOGApogee Enterprises2.22%2020-01-31
AINVApollo Investment Corporation10.198%2019-12-19
AAPLApple0.965%2019-11-07
AMATApplied Materials1.315%2020-02-18
ARCCAres Capital Corporation8.368%2019-12-13
AROWArrow Financial Corporation2.849%2019-12-02
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.557%2020-02-06
ATRIAtrion Corporation0.825%2019-11-29
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation1.669%2019-12-09
ADPAutomatic Data Processing2.047%2020-03-12
AVTAvnet2.041%2019-12-03
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.482%2019-11-08
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.482%2019-12-27
BANFBancFirst Corporation2.087%2019-12-30
OZKBank OZK3.704%2020-01-16
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp1.906%2019-10-31
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.339%2019-12-31
BANRBanner Corporation3.026%2020-01-08
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated3.281%2020-02-13
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.13.559%2020-02-03
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings4.00%2020-02-06
AVGOBroadcom4.067%2019-12-20
BPRBrookfield Property REIT Inc.6.886%2019-11-27
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation2.606%2020-01-30
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation2.934%2019-12-12
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.556%2019-12-13
CBOECBOE Holdings1.204%2019-11-26
CMECME Group1.441%2019-12-26
CSGSCSG Systems International1.723%2019-12-02
CSXCSX1.253%2019-11-27
CVGWCalavo Growers1.24%2019-11-14
CASYCaseys General Stores0.761%2020-01-31
CASSCass Information Systems1.87%2019-12-02
CERNCerner Corporation0.951%2019-12-26
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.406%2019-12-05
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.114%2019-12-18
CTASCintas0.892%2019-11-07
CSCOCisco Systems2.857%2020-01-02
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp1.674%2019-02-07
CTXSCitrix Systems1.09%2020-03-05
CHCOCity Holding Company2.854%2020-01-14
CIVBCivista Bancshares1.939%2020-01-17
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp2.908%2020-01-27
CCOICogent Communications Holdings3.51%2019-11-21
CGNXCognex0.376%2019-11-14
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.279%2019-11-18
COLBColumbia Banking System2.80%2020-02-04
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company1.003%2019-11-20
CMCSAComcast2.015%2020-03-31
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.524%2019-12-02
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp3.354%2019-12-12
CORECore-Mark Holding Company1.893%2019-11-18
COSTCostco Wholesale0.831%2020-02-06
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store3.259%2020-01-16
CYCypress Semiconductor Corporation1.88%2019-12-24
CONECyrusOne3.148%2019-12-31
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.67%2019-12-26
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock4.119%2020-01-31
DGICBDonegal Group Inc. Class B Common Stock4.064%2020-01-31
DNKNDunkin Brands Group1.899%2019-11-29
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana1.678%2019-11-14
EMCFEmclaire Financial3.564%2019-11-29
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp2.181%2020-02-07
EQIXEquinix1.651%2019-11-19
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.312%2020-01-06
ESCAEscalade Incorporated5.587%2019-12-06
EXPEExpedia1.196%2019-11-18
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.352%2019-11-29
EXPOExponent0.872%2019-12-05
FLIRFLIR Systems1.239%2019-11-25
FSBWFS Bancorp1.29%2019-10-31
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp2.148%2019-12-30
FASTFastenal2.773%2020-01-30
FNHCFederated National Holding Company2.276%2019-11-14
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.398%2019-11-01
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares3.291%2019-10-31
FCCOFirst Community Corporation2.318%2020-01-30
FDEFFirst Defiance Financial2.793%2020-02-13
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.406%2019-12-12
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.384%2020-01-07
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem3.092%2019-11-07
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation2.55%2019-12-05
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares2.332%2019-11-27
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp2.663%2019-12-19
FSVFirstService Corporation0.602%2019-12-30
FLXSFlexsteel Industries4.456%2019-12-19
FELEFranklin Electric0.992%2019-10-31
GRMNGarmin2.267%2020-03-13
GNTXGentex Corporation1.492%2020-01-07
GABCGerman American Bancorp1.932%2019-11-07
GILDGilead Sciences3.941%2019-12-12
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.608%2019-12-09
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation8.116%2020-02-18
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation6.747%2020-02-18
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation6.122%2020-02-18
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP19.838%2019-11-07
HASHasbro2.579%2020-01-30
HWKNHawkins2.152%2019-11-14
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares1.928%2019-12-12
HCSGHealthcare Services Group3.035%2019-11-21
HTBKHeritage Commerce3.868%2019-11-04
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation2.888%2020-02-05
MLHRHerman Miller2.045%2019-11-27
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.802%2020-01-03
HOMBHome BancShares2.625%2020-02-11
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)2.658%2020-01-02
HBANHuntington Bancshares4.206%2020-03-17
HURCHurco Companies1.439%2019-12-31
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.12.39%2019-11-14
INDBIndependent Bank2.267%2019-12-27
INTCIntel1.99%2019-11-06
IPARInter Parfums1.816%2019-12-30
TILEInterface1.561%2019-11-07
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation2.645%2019-09-27
INTUIntuit0.735%2020-01-09
ISBCInvestors Bancorp3.732%2019-11-07
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.237%2019-12-19
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.927%2020-02-06
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.05%2019-11-29
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation1.863%2019-11-15
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation2.632%2020-01-23
KINSKingstone Companies3.071%2019-11-27
LBAILakeland Bancorp2.99%2019-11-01
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.503%2020-01-23
LRCXLam Research Corporation1.472%2019-12-10
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.713%2019-12-05
LARKLandmark Bancorp3.023%2019-11-12
LSTRLandstar System0.644%2020-01-09
LMATLeMaitre Vascular0.927%2019-11-19
LCUTLifetime Brands2.446%2020-01-30
LMNRLimoneira1.471%2019-12-27
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings2.068%2019-12-30
LFUSLittelfuse1.006%2019-11-20
LOGILogitech International S.A.0.998%2019-09-18
MGEEMGE Energy1.758%2020-02-27
MKSIMKS Instruments0.685%2019-11-22
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation3.472%2019-12-26
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital7.656%2019-12-30
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.568%2019-11-05
MRLNMarlin Business Services2.633%2019-11-07
MARMarriott International1.325%2019-11-20
MMLPMartin Midstream25.063%2019-11-06
MATWMatthews International Corporation2.138%2020-01-31
MXIMMaxim Integrated Products3.019%2019-11-26
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp1.939%2020-01-16
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation3.228%2020-03-05
MEOHMethanex Corporation3.664%2019-12-16
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.33%2019-11-20
MSFTMicrosoft1.224%2020-02-19
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group2.422%2019-11-29
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.537%2019-11-14
MDLZMondelez International2.056%2019-12-30
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.18%2019-12-09
MORNMorningstar0.764%2020-04-02
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.1.10%2019-12-13
NDAQNasdaq1.715%2019-12-12
NKSHNational Bankshares3.474%2019-11-22
NAVINavient Corporation4.142%2019-12-05
NTAPNetApp3.17%2020-01-02
NWLNewell Brands4.625%2019-11-26
NWSNews Corporation1.36%2019-09-10
NXSTNexstar Media Group1.399%2019-11-07
NDSNNordson Corporation0.882%2019-12-19
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation2.69%2020-03-12
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp3.503%2019-12-18
NWBINorthwest Bancshares4.413%2019-10-31
NLOKNortonLifeLock1.781%2019-11-22
NWFLNorwood Financial2.794%2020-01-14
NVDANvidia Corporation0.253%2019-11-27
ONBOld National Bancorp3.082%2020-02-28
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation1.714%2019-12-02
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.505%2019-11-27
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.602%2019-11-14
PCARPACCAR1.649%2020-02-10
PACWPacWest Bancorp6.547%2019-11-19
PZZAPapa Johns International1.345%2019-11-07
PEGIPattern Energy Group6.28%2019-12-30
PDCOPatterson Companies4.418%2020-01-09
PAYXPaychex2.766%2020-01-31
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina1.867%2019-12-02
PBCTPeoples United Bank4.421%2020-01-30
PEPPepsiCo2.659%2019-12-05
PETSPetMed Express4.348%2020-01-31
POOLPool Corporation0.996%2019-11-13
POPEPope Resources3.187%2019-12-02
POWIPower Integrations0.728%2019-11-27
QQQPowerShares QQQ Trust Ser 10.71%2019-12-23
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation1.054%2019-12-30
PFGPrincipal Financial Group3.976%2019-12-02
PROVProvident Financial Holdings2.535%2019-11-19
QCOMQUALCOMM2.696%2020-03-04
RGCORGC Resources2.767%2020-01-14
RAVNRaven Industries1.505%2020-01-09
REGRegency Centers3.652%2019-11-08
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock2.621%2020-03-19
RECNResources Connection3.472%2019-11-08
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments4.485%2019-12-13
ROSTRoss Stores0.863%2019-12-05
RGLDRoyal Gold0.994%2020-01-02
SBFGSB Financial Group2.003%2020-02-06
SEICSEI Investments Company1.073%2019-12-26
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT8.13%2019-11-14
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp3.299%2019-11-12
STXSeagate Technology4.143%2019-12-24
SCVLShoe Carnival0.878%2020-01-10
BSRRSierra Bancorp2.846%2020-01-29
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.391%2019-11-29
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation2.49%2019-12-13
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group2.441%2019-11-27
SIRISirius XM Holdings0.744%2019-11-07
SWKSSkyworks Solutions1.373%2020-02-10
SLRCSolar Capital7.866%2019-12-18
SOHOSotherly Hotels8.125%2019-12-12
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.528%2019-11-06
SSBSouth State Corporation2.135%2019-11-07
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.643%2019-11-14
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.37%2019-11-26
SPTNSpartanNash Company5.678%2019-12-09
SBUXStarbucks1.749%2019-11-12
STLDSteel Dynamics3.035%2019-12-30
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp2.705%2019-12-13
STRTStrattec Security Corporation2.544%2019-12-12
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.282%2019-12-13
AMTDTD Ameritrade2.446%2020-02-04
TXNTexas Instruments2.682%2020-01-30
TXRHTexas Roadhouse1.96%2019-12-10
ANDEThe Andersons2.837%2019-12-31
CGThe Carlyle Group3.599%2019-11-08
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated3.635%2019-11-08
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.436%2019-12-30
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation3.038%2020-01-07
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company5.215%2019-11-14
YORWThe York Water Company1.453%2019-12-30
TSBKTimberland Bancorp2.105%2019-11-14
TOWNTowne Bank2.583%2019-12-27
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.495%2019-11-22
TCBKTriCo Bancshares2.293%2019-12-12
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.711%2019-11-27
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox1.227%2019-09-03
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.867%2019-12-09
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation4.654%2019-12-30
UNBUnion Bankshares3.573%2020-01-24
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.286%2019-11-27
UBSIUnited Bankshares3.763%2019-12-12
UFCSUnited Fire Group2.899%2019-11-27
UNITUniti Group13.476%2019-12-30
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.084%2019-12-12
VSECVSE Corporation1.051%2020-01-28
VLYValley National Bancorp3.877%2019-12-12
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.606%2019-12-12
VIACViacomCBS2.595%2019-12-27
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)4.901%2019-11-27
WDFCWD-40 Company1.398%2020-01-16
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance3.433%2019-11-15
WAFDWashington Federal2.469%2020-02-06
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp3.941%2019-12-31
WENWendys2.162%2019-11-29
WSBCWesBanco3.424%2019-12-12
WTBAWest Bancorporation3.478%2020-02-04
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.436%2020-01-31
WDCWestern Digital2.82%2020-01-02
WEYSWeyco Group3.977%2019-11-27
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.258%2019-12-30
WINAWinmark Corporation0.50%2019-11-05
WYNNWynn Resorts2.875%2019-11-13
XELXcel Energy2.422%2019-12-24
XLNXXilinx1.445%2019-11-08
EBAYeBay1.573%2019-11-29
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund1.287%2019-12-16

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved