( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.705%2022-08-01
AMRKA-Mark Precious Metals Inc.2.738%2022-10-06
AGNCAGNC Investment16.901%2022-09-29
AMSFAMERISAFE2.627%2022-09-08
ASMLASML Holding N.V.0.55%2022-08-04
ATNIATN International1.706%2022-09-29
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.632%2022-04-13
AEISAdvanced Energy Industries Inc.0.49%2022-08-19
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners L.P.6.774%2022-08-04
LNTAlliant Energy3.147%2022-07-28
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion1.031%2022-09-15
DOXAmdocs Limited1.95%2022-09-29
ATLOAmes National Corporation4.865%2022-10-31
AMGNAmgen3.367%2022-08-17
ADIAnalog Devices2.095%2022-08-29
APOGApogee Enterprises2.192%2022-07-11
AAPLApple0.646%2022-08-05
AMATApplied Materials1.206%2022-11-23
ARCCAres Capital Corporation9.885%2022-09-14
AROWArrow Financial Corporation3.526%2022-08-31
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation2.212%2022-08-08
AYAtlantica Sustainable Infrastructure plc6.492%2022-08-30
ATRIAtrion Corporation1.498%2022-09-14
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation4.559%2022-09-08
ADPAutomatic Data Processing1.791%2022-09-08
AATCAutoscope Technologies Corporation10.505%2022-08-24
AVTAvnet3.121%2022-09-13
RILYB. Riley Financial8.774%2022-08-10
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.331%2022-08-15
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.508%2021-12-27
BANFBancFirst Corporation1.59%2022-09-29
OZKBank OZK3.295%2022-10-13
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp3.261%2022-08-04
BKSCBank of South Carolina4.057%2022-10-03
BANRBanner Corporation2.9%2022-08-01
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated4.038%2022-08-11
BKCCBlackRock Capital Investment Corporation11.696%2022-09-14
TCPCBlackRock TCP Capital Corp.10.86%2022-09-15
AVGOBroadcom3.59%2022-09-21
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation3.111%2022-09-14
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.229%2022-09-01
CMECME Group2.245%2022-09-08
CSGSCSG Systems International1.955%2022-09-15
CSXCSX1.459%2022-08-30
CVGWCalavo Growers3.65%2021-11-10
CPLPCapital Product Partners L.P.4.345%2022-08-05
CASYCaseys General Stores0.735%2022-10-31
CASSCass Information Systems3.158%2022-09-01
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.358%2021-12-02
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.959%2022-09-15
CTASCintas1.148%2022-08-12
CSCOCisco Systems3.681%2022-10-04
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp2.119%2022-02-11
CTXSCitrix Systems1.424%2021-12-06
CHCOCity Holding Company2.89%2022-10-13
CIVBCivista Bancshares2.667%2022-08-08
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp3.183%2022-07-25
CCOICogent Communications Holdings6.702%2022-08-17
CGNXCognex0.599%2022-08-18
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.83%2022-08-18
COLBColumbia Banking System4.093%2022-08-02
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company1.737%2022-08-16
CMCSAComcast3.526%2022-10-04
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.562%2022-09-06
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp4.254%2022-09-14
CWCOConsolidated Water Co. Ltd.2.164%2022-09-30
COSTCostco Wholesale0.754%2022-07-28
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store5.689%2022-10-20
USOICredit Suisse X-Links Crude Oil Call ETN IOPV2.091%2022-09-20
GLDICredit Suisse X-Links Gold Shares Covered Call ETN0.588%2022-09-20
SLVOCredit Suisse X-Links Silver Call ETN IOPV0.856%2022-09-20
CRWSCrown Crafts Inc.5.378%2022-09-15
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA1.714%2022-09-29
FANGDiamondback Energy Inc.2.162%2022-08-15
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock4.889%2022-07-29
DMLPDorchester Minerals L.P.14.522%2022-07-29
EGBNEagle Bancorp Inc.4.058%2022-10-06
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana2.667%2022-08-11
EGLEEagle Bulk Shipping Inc.19.896%2022-08-15
EAElectronic Arts0.634%2022-08-30
EMCFEmclaire Financial3.543%2022-08-31
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp2.661%2022-08-10
EQIXEquinix2.142%2022-08-16
ERIEErie Indemnity Company1.935%2022-10-04
ESCAEscalade Incorporated5.935%2022-09-02
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.474%2022-05-31
EXPOExponent1.07%2022-09-08
FATBPFAT Brands Inc. 8.25% Series B Cumulative Preferre11.459%2022-10-06
FNCBFNCB Bancorp Inc.4.726%2022-08-31
FSBWFS Bancorp2.913%2022-08-10
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp3.125%2022-09-23
FMNBFarmers National Banc Corp.4.798%2022-09-08
FASTFastenal2.617%2022-07-26
FDUSFidus Investment Corporation8.2%2022-12-01
FITBFifth Third Bancorp4.021%2022-09-29
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.387%2022-08-05
FCNCAFirst Citizens BancShares Inc. Class A Common Stoc0.228%2022-08-30
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares3.568%2022-08-04
FCCOFirst Community Corporation2.992%2022-08-01
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.589%2022-09-14
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.363%2022-06-16
FHBFirst Hawaiian Inc.4.162%2022-08-19
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem4.016%2022-08-08
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation3.239%2022-09-01
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares2.819%2022-08-17
FSVFirstService Corporation0.676%2022-09-28
FLXSFlexsteel Industries3.692%2022-09-27
FOXAFox Corporation1.599%2022-08-30
FRGFranchise Group Inc.9.615%2022-09-29
FELEFranklin Electric0.928%2022-08-03
FULTFulton Financial Corporation3.695%2022-09-30
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties Inc.6.201%2022-09-15
GRMNGarmin3.545%2022-12-14
GNTXGentex Corporation1.96%2022-10-06
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.542%2022-08-09
GILDGilead Sciences4.685%2022-09-14
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.637%2022-10-07
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation9.155%2022-09-21
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation9.518%2022-09-21
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation7.353%2022-09-21
LANDGladstone Land Corporation3.015%2022-09-21
KROPGlobal X AgTech & Food Innovation ETF0.336%2022-06-29
AGNGGlobal X Aging Population ETF1.18%2022-06-29
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETF0.353%2022-06-29
DRIVGlobal X Autonomous And Electric Vehicles ETF0.641%2022-06-29
BKCHGlobal X Blockchain ETF16.204%2022-06-29
POTXGlobal X Cannabis ETF4.589%2022-06-29
CHBGlobal X China Biotech Innovation ETF0.932%2022-06-29
KEJIGlobal X China Disruption ETF1.198%2022-06-29
AQWAGlobal X Clean Water ETF3.816%2022-06-29
CTECGlobal X CleanTech ETF0.485%2022-06-29
KRMAGlobal X Conscious Companies ETF1.366%2022-06-29
DAXGlobal X DAX Germany ETF4.501%2022-06-29
VPNGlobal X Data Center REITs & Digital Infrastuct1.311%2022-06-29
EBIZGlobal X E-Commerce ETF0.364%2021-12-30
EDUTGlobal X Education ETF0.666%2022-06-29
EWEBGlobal X Emerging Markets Internet & E-commerc1.722%2022-06-29
FINXGlobal X FinTech ETF10.678%2022-06-29
GNOMGlobal X Genomics & Biotechnology ETF0.052%2021-12-30
BFITGlobal X Health and Wellness ETF1.182%2022-06-29
SNSRGlobal X Internet of Things ETF0.508%2022-06-29
EFASGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETF7.906%2022-09-06
QYLDGlobal X NASDAQ 100 Covered Call ETF14.503%2022-09-19
QYLGGlobal X Nasdaq 100 Covered Call & Growth ETF7.207%2022-09-19
RNRGGlobal X Renewable Energy Producers ETF1.194%2022-06-29
BOTZGlobal X Robotics and Artificial Intelligence ETF0.5%2022-06-29
RYLDGlobal X Russell 2000 Covered Call ETF14.39%2022-09-19
CATHGlobal X S&P 500 Catholic Values ETF1.261%2022-06-29
CEFAGlobal X S&P Catholic Values Developed ex-U.S.1.728%2022-06-29
SOCLGlobal X Social Media ETF0.867%2022-06-29
ALTYGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives ETF8.516%2022-09-06
SRETGlobal X SuperDividend REIT ETF8.658%2022-09-06
HEROGlobal X The Global X Video Games & Esports ET0.978%2022-06-29
GXTGGlobal X Thematic Growth ETF1.185%2022-06-29
GOGLGolden Ocean Group Limited30.928%2022-09-06
GPPGreen Plains Partners LP14.446%2022-08-04
HASHasbro4.059%2022-10-31
HWKNHawkins1.43%2022-08-18
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares2.867%2022-09-14
HCSGHealthcare Services Group7.037%2022-08-18
HNNAHennessy Advisors Inc.6.239%2022-08-15
HTBKHeritage Commerce4.565%2022-08-10
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation3.145%2022-08-02
HIMXHimax Technologies Inc.24.652%2022-06-29
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.934%2022-07-29
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)3.465%2022-10-06
HRZNHorizon Technology Finance Corporation11.928%2022-10-17
HBANHuntington Bancshares4.603%2022-09-16
HURCHurco Companies2.618%2022-09-30
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.15.87%2022-08-18
INDBIndependent Bank2.697%2022-09-23
ILPTIndustrial Logistics Properties Trust0.714%2022-07-22
INTCIntel5.413%2022-11-04
IPARInter Parfums2.622%2022-09-14
TILEInterface0.424%2022-09-01
INTUIntuit0.786%2022-10-06
KBWDInvesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETF11.801%2022-09-19
PGXInvesco Preferred ETF5.787%2022-09-19
QQQInvesco QQQ Trust0.721%2022-09-19
ISBCInvestors Bancorp4.614%2022-02-09
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods2.154%2022-09-16
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.987%2022-08-04
JOANJOANN Inc.6.587%2022-09-08
YYJOYY Inc.7.692%2022-09-21
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.05%2022-09-08
JACKJack In The Box Inc.2.423%2022-08-23
KLACKLA Corporation1.643%2022-08-12
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation4.623%2022-07-22
KINSKingstone Companies6.061%2022-08-30
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc.1.708%2022-09-21
LKQLKQ Corporation2.057%2022-08-10
LYTSLSI Industries Inc.2.577%2022-08-26
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.163%2022-07-22
LRCXLam Research Corporation1.771%2022-09-13
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation2.065%2022-09-08
LARKLandmark Bancorp3.261%2022-08-09
LSTRLandstar System0.811%2022-08-05
LMATLeMaitre Vascular0.979%2022-08-24
LCUTLifetime Brands2.584%2022-10-31
LMNRLimoneira2.353%2022-10-06
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings1.76%2022-09-29
LFUSLittelfuse1.158%2022-08-24
MGEEMGE Energy2.408%2022-08-31
MKSIMKS Instruments1.028%2022-08-05
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital8.718%2022-10-07
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings1.209%2022-08-02
MARMarriott International0.852%2022-08-17
MMLPMartin Midstream0.581%2022-08-04
MRVLMarvell Technology0.539%2022-10-06
MATWMatthews International Corporation3.839%2022-08-05
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.118%2022-10-14
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation4.159%2022-09-01
MEOHMethanex Corporation2.124%2022-09-15
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.891%2022-08-18
MUMicron Technology0.773%2022-10-07
MSFTMicrosoft1.03%2022-11-16
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group3.369%2022-08-31
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.423%2022-08-11
MLKNMillerKnoll Inc4.42%2022-09-01
MDLZMondelez International2.484%2022-09-29
MNROMonro Muffler Brake2.531%2022-08-22
MORNMorningstar0.673%2022-10-17
NVECNVE Corporation8.375%2022-07-29
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.2.224%2022-09-14
NDAQNasdaq1.372%2022-09-15
NKSHNational Bankshares4.265%2022-05-20
NCMINational CineMedia Inc.21.314%2022-08-19
NAVINavient Corporation4.387%2022-09-01
NTAPNetApp3.118%2022-10-06
NRONeuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fu10.79%2022-10-14
NMFCNew Mountain Finance10.336%2022-09-15
NYMTNew York Mortgage Trust Inc.18.018%2022-09-23
NWLNewell Brands6.595%2022-08-30
NWSNews Corporation1.258%2022-09-13
NEWTNewtek Business Services Corp.15.786%2022-09-19
NXSTNexstar Media Group2.084%2022-08-10
NDSNNordson Corporation1.189%2022-08-22
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation3.401%2022-09-08
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp4.805%2022-09-07
NWBINorthwest Bancshares5.848%2022-08-03
NLOKNortonLifeLock2.437%2022-08-19
NWFLNorwood Financial4.153%2022-10-13
NVDANvidia Corporation0.128%2022-09-07
OCSLOaktree Specialty Lending Corporation11.221%2022-09-14
OPIOffice Properties Income Trust15.737%2022-07-22
ONBOld National Bancorp3.32%2022-08-31
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation1.878%2022-09-06
OTEXOpen Text Corporation3.584%2022-09-01
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.552%2022-08-12
OXLCOxford Lane Capital Corp.17.11%2022-10-14
OXSQOxford Square Capital Corp.13.725%2022-10-14
PCARPACCAR1.573%2022-11-14
PACWPacWest Bancorp4.323%2022-08-12
RTLPacer Benchmark Retail Real Estate SCTR ETF14.167%2022-10-12
PZZAPapa Johns International2.287%2022-08-12
PARAParamount4.893%2022-12-14
PDCOPatterson Companies4.132%2022-10-20
PAYXPaychex2.751%2022-08-10
PFLTPennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.11.656%2022-09-16
PNNTPennantPark Investment Corporation10.811%2022-09-16
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina2.851%2022-09-01
PEPPepsiCo2.784%2022-09-01
PETSPetMed Express6.234%2022-08-11
PECOPhillips Edison & Company Inc.3.853%2022-10-14
PNFPPinnacle Financial Partners Inc.1.054%2022-08-04
POOLPool Corporation1.22%2022-08-10
PTMNPortman Ridge Finance Corporation12.168%2022-08-15
PCHPotlatchDeltic Corporation4.174%2022-09-19
POWIPower Integrations1.083%2022-08-30
SQFTPresidio Property Trust Inc.6.25%2022-09-15
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation1.421%2022-09-29
PFGPrincipal Financial Group3.388%2022-09-07
PSECProspect Capital Corporation11.268%2022-10-26
PROVProvident Financial Holdings3.919%2022-08-17
QIWIQIWI plc20.459%2021-12-03
QCOMQUALCOMM2.559%2022-08-31
RGCORGC Resources3.695%2022-10-13
REGRegency Centers4.604%2022-09-14
RBCAARepublic Bancorp3.479%2022-09-15
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments4.295%2022-09-15
REYNReynolds Consumer Products Inc.3.503%2022-08-16
ROSTRoss Stores1.443%2022-09-02
RGLDRoyal Gold1.451%2022-10-06
SBFGSB Financial Group2.755%2022-08-11
SEICSEI Investments Company1.587%2022-06-10
SLRCSLR Investment Corp39.36%2022-09-19
SSNCSS&C Technologies Holdings Inc.1.617%2022-08-31
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT9.174%2022-08-16
SACHSachem Capital Corp.16.232%2022-07-20
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp3.716%2022-08-09
STXSeagate Technology5.113%2022-09-20
SCVLShoe Carnival1.709%2022-10-03
BSRRSierra Bancorp4.607%2022-07-29
SBNYSignature Bank1.427%2022-07-28
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.509%2022-08-31
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation3.431%2022-09-14
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group5.405%2022-08-31
SIRISirius XM Holdings2.022%2022-08-04
SWKSSkyworks Solutions2.549%2022-08-24
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.678%2022-08-08
SSBSouth State Corporation2.498%2022-08-11
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.614%2022-08-12
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.806%2022-08-17
SPTNSpartanNash Company2.84%2022-09-14
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers Corp.36.789%2022-08-24
SBUXStarbucks2.476%2022-11-09
STLDSteel Dynamics1.804%2022-09-29
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp1.685%2022-09-16
HNDLStrategy Shares Nasdaq 7HANDL Index ETF8.445%2022-09-14
SSSSSuRo Capital Corp.11.253%2022-03-24
TROWT Rowe Price Group4.415%2022-09-14
TFSLTFS Financial Corporation8.633%2022-09-02
TERTeradyne Inc.0.559%2022-08-30
TTEKTetra Tech Inc.0.717%2022-08-11
TXNTexas Instruments3.103%2022-10-28
TXRHTexas Roadhouse2.112%2022-09-06
ANDEThe Andersons2.25%2022-09-30
CGThe Carlyle Group4.827%2022-08-08
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated3.711%2022-08-09
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.27%2022-09-29
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation4.716%2022-10-11
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company4.711%2022-08-25
YORWThe York Water Company1.976%2022-09-29
TSBKTimberland Bancorp3.165%2022-08-11
TOWNTowne Bank3.372%2022-09-29
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.896%2022-08-19
TCBKTriCo Bancshares2.187%2022-09-08
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.955%2022-08-31
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.706%2022-09-09
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation4.808%2022-10-13
UNBUnion Bankshares5.957%2022-07-28
UBOHUnited Bancshares4.078%2022-08-30
UBSIUnited Bankshares3.956%2022-09-08
UFCSUnited Fire Group2.214%2022-09-01
UNITUniti Group8.333%2022-09-08
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.333%2022-09-15
VSECVSE Corporation1.095%2022-11-01
VLYValley National Bancorp3.925%2022-09-14
SMHVanEck Vectors Semiconductor ETF0.82%2021-12-20
VGITVanguard Intermediate-Term Government Bond ETF1.479%2022-10-03
VYMIVanguard International High Dividend Yield ETF5.808%2022-09-19
VTIPVanguard Short-Term Inflation-Protected Securities6.384%2022-10-03
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock4.089%2022-09-19
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.711%2022-09-14
VBTXVeritex Holdings Inc.2.948%2022-08-11
VBNKVersaBank1.078%2022-10-06
VIAVia Renewables10.432%2022-08-31
VTRSViatris Inc.5.505%2022-08-23
VNOMViper Energy Partners LP6.223%2022-08-15
VIRTVirtu Financial Inc.4.496%2022-08-31
VODVodafone Group Plc7.418%2022-06-03
WDFCWD-40 Company1.754%2022-07-14
WSFSWSFS Financial Corporation1.266%2022-08-04
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance5.92%2022-08-18
WAFDWashington Federal3.133%2022-08-18
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp4.575%2022-09-29
WENWendys2.639%2022-08-31
WSBCWesBanco3.967%2022-09-08
WTBAWest Bancorporation4.748%2022-08-09
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation3.154%2022-08-05
WEYSWeyco Group4.701%2022-08-25
WTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.587%2022-09-29
WINGWingstop Inc.0.618%2022-08-11
WINAWinmark Corporation0.818%2022-08-09
XELXcel Energy2.975%2022-09-14
ZIONZions Bancorporation N.A.2.911%2022-08-17
EBAYeBay2.364%2022-08-31
RINGiShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF2.867%2022-06-09
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index Fund1.051%2022-09-26
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund0.904%2022-06-09
PFFiShares U.S. Preferred Stock5.149%2022-10-03
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond5.229%2022-10-03

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved