( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.904%2021-08-02
AMSFAMERISAFE2.099%2021-06-17
ASMLASML Holding N.V.0.435%2021-05-03
ATNIATN International1.575%2021-06-29
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.52%2021-04-14
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners L.P.5.502%2021-05-06
LNTAlliant Energy2.797%2021-07-29
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion0.51%2021-09-16
DOXAmdocs Limited1.866%2021-06-29
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency8.889%2021-07-29
ATLOAmes National Corporation4.467%2021-07-29
AMGNAmgen2.877%2021-05-14
ADIAnalog Devices1.703%2021-05-27
APOGApogee Enterprises2.114%2021-07-13
AINVApollo Investment Corporation9.012%2021-06-16
AAPLApple0.599%2021-05-07
AMATApplied Materials0.70%2021-08-25
ARCCAres Capital Corporation8.04%2021-06-14
AROWArrow Financial Corporation2.956%2021-06-01
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.751%2021-08-06
AYAtlantica Sustainable Infrastructure plc4.418%2021-05-27
ATRIAtrion Corporation1.146%2021-06-14
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation3.121%2021-06-09
ADPAutomatic Data Processing1.83%2021-06-10
AVTAvnet2.237%2021-06-08
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.563%2021-05-14
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.447%2020-12-24
BANFBancFirst Corporation2.479%2021-06-29
OZKBank OZK2.864%2021-07-09
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp2.944%2021-07-29
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.393%2021-07-02
BANRBanner Corporation3.171%2021-08-02
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated2.415%2021-08-12
BKCCBlackRock Capital Investment Corporation10.309%2021-06-15
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.4.396%2021-05-06
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings1.627%2021-05-06
AVGOBroadcom3.023%2021-06-21
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation2.896%2021-07-30
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation3.143%2021-06-14
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.223%2021-06-03
CMECME Group1.72%2021-06-09
CSGSCSG Systems International2.225%2021-06-11
CSXCSX1.143%2021-05-27
CVGWCalavo Growers2.045%2020-11-12
CASYCaseys General Stores0.706%2021-07-30
CASSCass Information Systems2.677%2021-09-02
CERNCerner Corporation1.127%2021-06-25
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.326%2020-12-03
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.147%2021-06-16
CTASCintas0.767%2021-05-13
CSCOCisco Systems2.714%2021-07-02
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp1.714%2021-02-10
CTXSCitrix Systems1.293%2021-06-10
CHCOCity Holding Company3.195%2021-07-14
CIVBCivista Bancshares2.449%2021-07-19
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp2.015%2021-07-26
CCOICogent Communications Holdings4.146%2021-05-13
CGNXCognex0.284%2021-05-20
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.409%2021-05-19
COLBColumbia Banking System3.311%2021-05-11
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company1.063%2021-05-12
CMCSAComcast1.73%2021-07-06
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.485%2021-06-03
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp3.952%2021-06-14
CORECore-Mark Holding Company1.231%2021-05-20
COSTCostco Wholesale0.757%2021-07-29
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store2.838%2021-07-15
USOICredit Suisse X-Links Crude Oil Call ETN IOPV20.805%2021-07-20
GLDICredit Suisse X-Links Gold Shares Covered Call ETN12.914%2021-07-20
SLVOCredit Suisse X-Links Silver Call ETN IOPV35.17%2021-07-20
CONECyrusOne2.849%2021-06-24
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.695%2021-06-24
FANGDiamondback Energy Inc.2.034%2021-05-12
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock4.216%2021-07-30
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana1.738%2021-05-13
EAElectronic Arts0.478%2021-06-01
EMCFEmclaire Financial4.191%2021-05-28
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp2.285%2021-08-10
EQIXEquinix1.399%2021-05-18
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.27%2021-07-02
ESCAEscalade Incorporated2.384%2021-05-28
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington0.904%2021-05-28
EXPOExponent0.863%2021-06-10
FNCBFNCB Bancorp Inc.3.315%2021-05-28
FSBWFS Bancorp1.606%2021-07-22
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp3.098%2021-06-25
FASTFastenal2.078%2021-07-26
FNHCFederated National Holding Company14.694%2020-11-13
FITBFifth Third Bancorp2.998%2021-06-29
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.724%2021-05-07
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares3.549%2021-05-06
FCCOFirst Community Corporation2.331%2021-08-02
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.263%2021-06-15
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.731%2021-06-16
FHBFirst Hawaiian Inc.3.829%2021-05-21
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem3.974%2021-05-10
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation2.945%2021-06-03
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares1.067%2021-05-17
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp3.184%2021-06-24
FSVFirstService Corporation0.40%2021-06-29
FLXSFlexsteel Industries1.666%2021-06-29
FELEFranklin Electric0.867%2021-05-05
FULTFulton Financial Corporation3.728%2021-06-30
SRETGLOBAL X FDS6.61%2021-07-06
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties Inc.5.695%2021-06-10
GRMNGarmin1.774%2021-09-14
GNTXGentex Corporation1.507%2021-07-08
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.368%2021-05-07
GILDGilead Sciences4.137%2021-06-14
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.519%2021-07-12
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation6.842%2021-08-20
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation6.578%2021-08-20
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation5.866%2021-08-20
LANDGladstone Land Corporation2.293%2021-08-20
HASHasbro2.917%2021-07-30
HWKNHawkins1.588%2021-06-03
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares2.592%2021-06-14
HCSGHealthcare Services Group3.104%2021-08-19
HNNAHennessy Advisors Inc.5.94%2021-05-24
HTBKHeritage Commerce4.837%2021-05-12
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation3.573%2021-08-03
MLHRHerman Miller1.695%2021-08-26
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.675%2021-07-30
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)3.285%2021-07-01
HRZNHorizon Technology Finance Corporation6.985%2021-08-17
HBANHuntington Bancshares4.364%2021-06-16
HURCHurco Companies1.66%2021-06-25
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.13.915%2021-05-28
INDBIndependent Bank2.795%2021-06-25
INTCIntel2.484%2021-08-05
IPARInter Parfums1.353%2021-06-14
TILEInterface0.283%2021-06-03
INTUIntuit0.453%2021-07-09
KBWDInvesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETF6.931%2021-07-19
PGXInvesco Preferred ETF4.919%2021-07-19
ISBCInvestors Bancorp4.361%2021-05-07
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.544%2021-06-18
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.733%2021-08-05
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.052%2021-05-27
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation1.145%2021-05-14
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation2.60%2021-07-22
KINSKingstone Companies2.133%2021-05-27
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.419%2021-07-22
LRCXLam Research Corporation0.818%2021-06-15
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.55%2021-06-08
LARKLandmark Bancorp2.894%2021-05-18
LSTRLandstar System0.67%2021-08-06
LMATLeMaitre Vascular0.807%2021-05-18
LCUTLifetime Brands1.179%2021-07-30
LMNRLimoneira1.684%2021-07-02
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings1.515%2021-09-29
LFUSLittelfuse0.777%2021-05-19
LOGILogitech International S.A.0.47%2020-09-18
MGEEMGE Energy1.951%2021-05-28
MKSIMKS Instruments0.541%2021-05-27
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation2.828%2021-07-01
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital7.886%2021-07-08
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.568%2021-08-03
MRLNMarlin Business Services2.452%2021-05-07
MMLPMartin Midstream0.658%2021-08-05
MRVLMarvell Technology Group Ltd.0.414%2021-07-08
MATWMatthews International Corporation2.624%2021-05-07
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.259%2021-07-15
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation3.929%2021-09-02
MEOHMethanex Corporation1.493%2021-09-15
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.194%2021-05-20
MSFTMicrosoft0.783%2021-08-18
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group3.255%2021-05-28
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.146%2021-05-13
MDLZMondelez International1.974%2021-06-29
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.54%2021-06-04
MORNMorningstar0.51%2021-07-08
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.1.158%2021-06-14
NDAQNasdaq1.165%2021-09-09
NKSHNational Bankshares3.946%2021-05-21
NAVINavient Corporation3.171%2021-06-03
NTAPNetApp2.593%2021-07-08
NRONeuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fu7.488%2021-07-14
NYMTNew York Mortgage Trust Inc.9.174%2021-06-23
NWLNewell Brands3.415%2021-05-27
NWSNews Corporation0.862%2021-03-16
NXSTNexstar Media Group1.956%2021-05-13
NDSNNordson Corporation0.701%2021-05-24
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation2.526%2021-09-09
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp3.604%2021-06-09
NWBINorthwest Bancshares5.975%2021-05-05
NLOKNortonLifeLock1.945%2021-06-08
NWFLNorwood Financial4.209%2021-07-14
NVDANvidia Corporation0.082%2021-06-09
OMPOasis Midstream Partners LP10.059%2021-05-14
ONBOld National Bancorp3.518%2021-05-28
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation2.126%2021-06-01
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.577%2021-06-03
OTTROtter Tail Corporation3.197%2021-05-13
OXLCOxford Lane Capital Corp.10.991%2021-08-16
OXSQOxford Square Capital Corp.8.714%2021-08-16
PCARPACCAR1.561%2021-08-17
PACWPacWest Bancorp2.46%2021-05-14
PZZAPapa Johns International0.755%2021-05-10
PDCOPatterson Companies3.474%2021-07-22
PAYXPaychex2.38%2021-07-30
PNNTPennantPark Investment Corporation7.453%2021-06-16
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina2.318%2021-06-02
PBCTPeoples United Bank4.781%2021-07-29
PEPPepsiCo2.771%2021-09-02
PETSPetMed Express4.23%2021-05-13
POOLPool Corporation0.71%2021-05-14
POWIPower Integrations0.632%2021-05-27
QQQPowerShares QQQ Trust Ser 10.478%2021-06-21
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation0.844%2021-06-29
PFGPrincipal Financial Group3.935%2021-06-02
PSECProspect Capital Corporation8.738%2021-07-27
PROVProvident Financial Holdings3.30%2021-05-17
QIWIQIWI plc7.641%2021-06-21
QCOMQUALCOMM1.91%2021-09-01
RGCORGC Resources2.934%2021-07-14
QYLDRecon Capital NASDAQ-100 Covered Call ETF11.839%2021-07-19
REGRegency Centers3.695%2021-06-14
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock2.617%2021-09-16
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments2.526%2021-06-17
REYNReynolds Consumer Products Inc.3.212%2021-05-12
ROSTRoss Stores0.941%2021-06-07
RGLDRoyal Gold1.034%2021-07-01
SBFGSB Financial Group2.345%2021-05-13
SEICSEI Investments Company1.225%2021-06-11
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT6.586%2021-05-14
SACHSachem Capital Corp.8.856%2021-07-23
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp3.199%2021-05-11
STXSeagate Technology3.223%2021-09-21
SCVLShoe Carnival0.846%2021-07-02
BSRRSierra Bancorp3.632%2021-07-29
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.431%2021-05-28
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation2.728%2021-06-14
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group2.811%2021-05-28
SIRISirius XM Holdings0.904%2021-08-05
SWKSSkyworks Solutions1.047%2021-05-17
SLRCSolar Capital8.714%2021-06-22
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.515%2021-05-07
SSBSouth State Corporation2.561%2021-05-13
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.449%2021-05-13
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.699%2021-05-19
SPTNSpartanNash Company4.249%2021-06-14
SBUXStarbucks1.468%2021-08-11
STLDSteel Dynamics1.758%2021-06-29
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp2.32%2021-06-18
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.104%2021-06-14
TXNTexas Instruments2.218%2021-07-23
TXRHTexas Roadhouse1.659%2021-05-18
ANDEThe Andersons2.733%2021-07-02
CGThe Carlyle Group2.165%2021-05-10
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.248%2021-06-29
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation3.59%2021-07-07
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company4.124%2021-05-27
YORWThe York Water Company1.586%2021-06-29
TSBKTimberland Bancorp2.999%2021-05-13
TOWNTowne Bank2.725%2021-06-29
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.14%2021-05-21
TCBKTriCo Bancshares2.521%2021-06-10
TRMKTrustmark Corporation3.083%2021-05-28
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox1.278%2021-03-09
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.485%2021-06-09
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation4.638%2021-05-17
UNBUnion Bankshares4.075%2021-07-29
UBOHUnited Bancshares1.909%2021-05-27
UBSIUnited Bankshares4.144%2021-06-10
UFCSUnited Fire Group2.524%2021-06-03
UNITUniti Group5.348%2021-06-17
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.335%2021-06-14
VSECVSE Corporation0.701%2021-07-13
VLYValley National Bancorp3.473%2021-06-14
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.62%2021-06-14
VIACViacomCBS2.349%2021-06-14
VTRSViatris Inc.3.177%2021-05-21
VIRTVirtu Financial Inc.3.766%2021-05-28
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)6.62%2021-06-24
WDFCWD-40 Company1.232%2021-07-15
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance4.108%2021-08-19
WAFDWashington Federal2.941%2021-05-06
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp4.449%2021-06-30
WENWendys1.745%2021-05-28
WSBCWesBanco4.128%2021-06-10
WTBAWest Bancorporation3.457%2021-05-11
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.999%2021-07-30
WEYSWeyco Group4.187%2021-05-27
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.255%2021-05-27
WINAWinmark Corporation0.871%2021-08-10
XELXcel Energy2.722%2021-06-14
EBAYeBay0.999%2021-05-28
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund0.674%2021-06-10
PFFiShares U.S. Preferred Stock4.512%2021-07-01
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond4.435%2021-07-01

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved