( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
FCCY1st Constitution Bancorp1.439%2021-11-10
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.358%2021-11-01
AGNCAGNC Investment9.406%2022-01-28
AMSFAMERISAFE2.095%2021-12-02
ASMLASML Holding N.V.0.476%2021-11-02
ATNIATN International1.668%2021-12-30
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.719%2021-04-14
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners L.P.5.453%2021-11-04
LNTAlliant Energy2.68%2021-10-29
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion0.632%2021-12-16
DOXAmdocs Limited1.902%2021-12-30
AFINAmerican Finance Trust Inc.9.529%2022-01-12
ATLOAmes National Corporation4.136%2022-01-31
AMGNAmgen3.297%2022-02-14
ADIAnalog Devices1.605%2021-12-02
APOGApogee Enterprises1.797%2022-01-28
AINVApollo Investment Corporation1.511%2021-12-17
AAPLApple0.508%2021-11-05
AMATApplied Materials0.575%2022-02-22
ARCCAres Capital Corporation7.649%2021-12-14
AROWArrow Financial Corporation2.867%2021-12-01
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation2.396%2021-11-05
AYAtlantica Sustainable Infrastructure plc5.265%2021-11-29
ATRIAtrion Corporation1.126%2021-11-30
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation3.063%2021-12-09
ADPAutomatic Data Processing1.819%2022-03-10
AATCAutoscope Technologies Corporation7.631%2021-11-19
AVTAvnet2.276%2021-11-30
RILYB. Riley Financial4.95%2021-11-08
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation1.823%2021-11-12
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.412%2021-12-27
BANFBancFirst Corporation1.857%2021-12-30
OZKBank OZK2.378%2022-01-13
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp2.426%2021-11-04
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.301%2021-12-27
BANRBanner Corporation2.472%2021-11-01
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated3.629%2021-11-10
BKCCBlackRock Capital Investment Corporation9.501%2021-12-15
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.4.578%2021-11-04
AVGOBroadcom2.75%2021-12-21
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation2.488%2021-10-29
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation3.019%2021-12-14
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.032%2021-12-14
CMECME Group1.613%2021-12-09
CSGSCSG Systems International1.739%2021-12-02
CSXCSX1.025%2021-11-29
CVGWCalavo Growers2.671%2021-11-10
CASYCaseys General Stores0.732%2022-01-31
CASSCass Information Systems2.813%2021-12-02
CERNCerner Corporation1.171%2021-12-23
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.314%2021-12-02
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.147%2021-06-16
CTASCintas0.956%2022-02-14
CSCOCisco Systems2.412%2022-01-04
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp1.65%2021-02-10
CTXSCitrix Systems1.545%2021-12-06
CHCOCity Holding Company2.823%2022-01-13
CIVBCivista Bancshares2.237%2021-10-18
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp2.714%2022-01-24
CCOICogent Communications Holdings5.188%2021-11-18
CGNXCognex0.368%2021-11-18
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.101%2021-11-18
COLBColumbia Banking System3.248%2021-10-12
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company1.139%2021-11-17
CMCSAComcast1.935%2022-01-04
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.409%2021-12-01
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp3.482%2021-12-14
CWCOConsolidated Water Co. Ltd.3.373%2021-12-31
COSTCostco Wholesale0.628%2021-10-28
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store4.026%2022-01-13
USOICredit Suisse X-Links Crude Oil Call ETN IOPV19.869%2022-01-20
GLDICredit Suisse X-Links Gold Shares Covered Call ETN10.643%2022-01-20
SLVOCredit Suisse X-Links Silver Call ETN IOPV25.481%2022-01-20
CRWSCrown Crafts Inc.4.494%2021-12-09
CONECyrusOne2.328%2021-12-31
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.816%2021-12-30
FANGDiamondback Energy Inc.1.548%2021-11-09
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock4.375%2022-01-31
DMLPDorchester Minerals L.P.9.113%2021-10-29
EGBNEagle Bancorp Inc.2.532%2022-01-18
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana2.12%2021-11-10
EAElectronic Arts0.521%2021-12-07
EMCFEmclaire Financial4.115%2021-11-30
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp1.674%2021-11-09
EQIXEquinix1.537%2021-11-16
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.425%2022-01-04
ESCAEscalade Incorporated3.709%2021-12-03
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington0.953%2021-11-30
EXPOExponent0.791%2021-12-02
FATBPFAT Brands Inc. 8.25% Series B Cumulative Preferre11.484%2022-01-07
FNCBFNCB Bancorp Inc.3.33%2021-11-30
FSBWFS Bancorp1.769%2021-11-09
FLMNFalcon Minerals Corporation12.45%2021-11-22
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp2.346%2021-12-27
FMNBFarmers National Banc Corp.2.841%2021-12-09
FASTFastenal1.892%2021-10-25
FITBFifth Third Bancorp2.379%2021-12-30
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.376%2021-11-05
FCNCAFirst Citizens BancShares Inc. Class A Common Stoc0.208%2021-11-09
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares3.095%2021-11-04
FCCOFirst Community Corporation2.243%2021-11-01
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.136%2021-12-15
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.327%2022-01-06
FHBFirst Hawaiian Inc.3.36%2021-11-19
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem3.704%2021-11-05
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation2.534%2021-12-02
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares1.976%2021-11-16
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp2.483%2021-12-03
FSVFirstService Corporation0.441%2021-12-30
FLXSFlexsteel Industries2.244%2021-12-21
FOXAFox Corporation1.17%2021-08-31
FRGFranchise Group Inc.4.911%2021-12-30
FELEFranklin Electric0.774%2021-11-03
FULTFulton Financial Corporation2.966%2021-12-30
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties Inc.6.004%2021-12-08
GRMNGarmin2.024%2022-03-14
GNTXGentex Corporation1.347%2022-01-06
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.019%2021-11-09
GILDGilead Sciences3.957%2021-12-14
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.143%2022-01-10
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation6.915%2022-01-20
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation6.097%2022-01-20
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation5.545%2022-01-20
LANDGladstone Land Corporation1.646%2022-01-20
KROPGlobal X AgTech & Food Innovation ETF0.205%2021-12-30
AGNGGlobal X Aging Population ETF0.753%2021-12-30
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETF0.162%2021-12-30
DRIVGlobal X Autonomous And Electric Vehicles ETF0.263%2021-12-30
BKCHGlobal X Blockchain ETF4.644%2021-12-30
POTXGlobal X Cannabis ETF2.186%2021-12-30
AQWAGlobal X Clean Water ETF2.565%2021-12-30
CTECGlobal X CleanTech ETF0.431%2021-12-30
KRMAGlobal X Conscious Companies ETF1.11%2021-12-30
BUGGlobal X Cybersecurity ETF0.321%2021-12-30
DAXGlobal X DAX Germany ETF2.627%2021-12-30
VPNGlobal X Data Center REITs & Digital Infrastuct0.94%2021-12-30
EBIZGlobal X E-Commerce ETF0.219%2021-12-30
EDUTGlobal X Education ETF0.30%2021-12-30
FINXGlobal X FinTech ETF4.069%2021-12-30
GNOMGlobal X Genomics & Biotechnology ETF0.038%2021-12-30
BFITGlobal X Health and Wellness ETF0.681%2021-12-30
SNSRGlobal X Internet of Things ETF0.329%2021-12-30
EFASGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETF5.013%2021-12-30
MILNGlobal X Millennial Consumer ETF0.166%2021-12-30
QYLDGlobal X NASDAQ 100 Covered Call ETF11.799999999999999%
RNRGGlobal X Renewable Energy Producers ETF1.179%2021-12-30
BOTZGlobal X Robotics and Artificial Intelligence ETF0.369%2021-06-29
RYLDGlobal X Russell 2000 Covered Call ETF11.1099996%
CATHGlobal X S&P 500 Catholic Values ETF0.916%2021-12-30
CEFAGlobal X S&P Catholic Values Developed ex-U.S.1.167%2021-12-30
ALTYGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives ETF6.882%2021-12-30
SRETGlobal X SuperDividend REIT ETF6.376%2021-12-30
HEROGlobal X The Global X Video Games & Esports ET0.296%2021-12-30
GXTGGlobal X Thematic Growth ETF0.857%2021-12-30
GOGLGolden Ocean Group Limited36.481%2021-12-08
HASHasbro2.717%2022-01-31
HWKNHawkins1.32%2021-11-04
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares2.315%2021-12-14
HCSGHealthcare Services Group4.487%2021-11-18
HNNAHennessy Advisors Inc.4.854%2021-11-09
HTBKHeritage Commerce4.098%2021-11-08
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation3.091%2021-11-02
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.537%2021-12-31
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)2.581%2022-01-06
HRZNHorizon Technology Finance Corporation7.376%2022-01-18
HBANHuntington Bancshares3.517%2021-12-16
HURCHurco Companies1.807%2021-12-31
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.14.639%2021-11-15
INDBIndependent Bank2.207%2021-12-23
ILPTIndustrial Logistics Properties Trust5.377%2022-01-21
INTCIntel2.496%2021-11-04
IPARInter Parfums1.039%2021-12-14
TILEInterface0.27%2021-12-02
INTUIntuit0.494%2022-01-07
KBWDInvesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETF7.065%2021-12-20
PGXInvesco Preferred ETF4.911%2021-12-20
QQQInvesco QQQ Trust0.447%2021-12-20
ISBCInvestors Bancorp3.209%2021-11-09
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.643%2021-12-17
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.594%2021-11-04
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.089%2021-12-02
KLACKLA Corporation0.944%2021-11-12
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation2.911%2022-01-21
KINSKingstone Companies2.941%2021-11-29
LKQLKQ Corporation1.764%2021-11-09
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation1.885%2022-01-24
LRCXLam Research Corporation0.822%2021-12-14
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.929%2021-12-03
LARKLandmark Bancorp2.671%2021-11-09
LSTRLandstar System0.598%2021-11-08
LMATLeMaitre Vascular0.961%2021-11-18
LCUTLifetime Brands1.146%2022-01-28
LMNRLimoneira1.978%2021-12-23
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings1.652%2021-12-30
LFUSLittelfuse0.701%2021-11-17
MGEEMGE Energy1.989%2021-11-30
MKSIMKS Instruments0.487%2021-11-26
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital8.711%2021-12-30
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.711%2021-11-02
MRLNMarlin Business Services2.383%2021-11-05
MMLPMartin Midstream0.652%2021-11-04
MRVLMarvell Technology0.289%2022-01-06
MATWMatthews International Corporation2.369%2021-11-26
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.225%2022-01-13
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation3.183%2021-12-02
MEOHMethanex Corporation1.096%2021-12-16
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.101%2021-11-18
MUMicron Technology0.411%2021-12-31
MSFTMicrosoft0.799%2022-02-16
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group2.73%2021-11-30
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.136%2021-11-15
MLKNMillerKnoll Inc2.009%2021-11-24
MDLZMondelez International2.056%2021-12-30
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.819%2021-12-06
MORNMorningstar0.486%2022-03-31
NVECNVE Corporation5.922%2021-10-29
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.0.999%2021-12-14
NDAQNasdaq1.16%2021-12-02
NKSHNational Bankshares4.083%2021-11-19
NAVINavient Corporation2.92%2021-12-02
NTAPNetApp2.096%2022-01-06
NRONeuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fu7.356%2022-01-14
NMFCNew Mountain Finance9.002%2021-12-15
NYMTNew York Mortgage Trust Inc.10.582%2021-12-23
NWLNewell Brands3.857%2021-11-29
NWSNews Corporation0.872%2021-09-14
NEWTNewtek Business Services Corp.9.346%2022-03-18
NXSTNexstar Media Group1.647%2021-11-10
NDSNNordson Corporation0.856%2021-12-20
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation2.095%2021-12-09
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp3.322%2021-12-15
NWBINorthwest Bancshares5.33%2021-11-04
NLOKNortonLifeLock1.86%2021-11-19
NWFLNorwood Financial4.08%2022-01-13
NVDANvidia Corporation0.059%2021-12-01
OCSLOaktree Specialty Lending Corporation8.105%2021-12-14
OMPOasis Midstream Partners LP8.808%2021-11-12
ONBOld National Bancorp2.797%2021-12-03
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation2.227%2021-11-30
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.863%2021-12-02
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.427%2021-11-12
OXLCOxford Lane Capital Corp.11.18%2022-02-11
OXSQOxford Square Capital Corp.10.072%2022-02-11
PCARPACCAR1.409%2022-02-07
PACWPacWest Bancorp1.953%2021-11-12
PZZAPapa Johns International1.185%2021-11-08
PDCOPatterson Companies3.609%2022-01-20
PAYXPaychex2.112%2021-10-29
PFLTPennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.8.716%2022-01-14
PNNTPennantPark Investment Corporation6.828%2021-12-17
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina2.439%2021-12-02
PBCTPeoples United Financial3.408%2021-10-29
PEPPepsiCo2.448%2021-12-02
PETSPetMed Express5.002%2021-11-05
PNFPPinnacle Financial Partners Inc.0.652%2021-11-04
POOLPool Corporation0.648%2021-11-09
PTMNPortman Ridge Finance Corporation10.00%2021-11-12
PCHPotlatchDeltic Corporation3.082%2021-12-14
POWIPower Integrations0.706%2021-11-29
SQFTPresidio Property Trust Inc.10.171%2021-12-03
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation0.876%2021-12-30
PFGPrincipal Financial Group3.332%2021-11-30
PSECProspect Capital Corporation8.219%2022-01-26
PROVProvident Financial Holdings3.319%2021-11-17
QIWIQIWI plc14.573%2021-12-03
QCOMQUALCOMM1.442%2021-12-01
RGCORGC Resources3.459%2022-01-14
REGRegency Centers3.298%2021-12-15
RBCAARepublic Bancorp2.36%2021-12-16
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments2.26%2021-12-16
REYNReynolds Consumer Products Inc.2.87%2021-11-15
ROSTRoss Stores1.115%2021-12-06
RGLDRoyal Gold1.407%2022-01-06
SBFGSB Financial Group2.284%2021-11-10
SEICSEI Investments Company1.277%2021-12-20
SLRCSLR Investment Corp8.696%2021-12-15
SSNCSS&C Technologies Holdings Inc.0.958%2021-11-30
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT8.386%2021-11-15
SACHSachem Capital Corp.7.934%2021-12-30
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp2.48%2021-11-09
STXSeagate Technology2.564%2021-12-21
SCVLShoe Carnival0.775%2022-01-07
BSRRSierra Bancorp3.142%2021-10-28
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.303%2021-11-30
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation2.256%2021-12-14
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group2.645%2021-11-30
SIRISirius XM Holdings1.917%2021-11-04
SWKSSkyworks Solutions1.439%2021-11-22
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.566%2021-11-09
SSBSouth State Corporation2.104%2021-11-10
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.438%2021-11-12
SBSISouthside Bancshares2.958%2021-11-23
SPTNSpartanNash Company3.175%2021-12-09
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers Corp.22.442%2021-12-09
SBUXStarbucks1.958%2022-02-10
STLDSteel Dynamics1.672%2021-12-30
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp1.724%2021-12-17
HNDLStrategy Shares Nasdaq 7HANDL Index ETF7.041%2022-01-13
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.469%2021-12-15
TFSLTFS Financial Corporation6.222%2021-11-29
TXNTexas Instruments2.46%2021-10-29
TXRHTexas Roadhouse1.833%2021-12-07
ANDEThe Andersons1.833%2021-12-31
CGThe Carlyle Group1.954%2021-11-08
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.274%2021-12-30
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation3.583%2022-01-04
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company4.208%2021-11-24
YORWThe York Water Company1.707%2021-12-30
TSBKTimberland Bancorp2.865%2021-11-10
TOWNTowne Bank2.327%2021-12-29
TSCOTractor Supply Company0.937%2021-11-19
TCBKTriCo Bancshares2.226%2021-12-16
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.61%2021-11-30
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.328%2021-12-09
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation3.97%2021-11-18
UNBUnion Bankshares4.213%2021-10-28
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.50%2021-11-29
UBSIUnited Bankshares3.666%2021-12-01
UFCSUnited Fire Group2.363%2021-12-02
UNITUniti Group4.792%2021-12-16
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.238%2021-09-15
VSECVSE Corporation0.691%2022-01-25
VLYValley National Bancorp2.929%2021-12-14
VYMIVanguard International High Dividend Yield ETF4.101%2021-12-20
VTIPVanguard Short-Term Inflation-Protected Securities4.713%2021-12-23
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock3.071%2021-12-20
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.585%2021-12-14
VBTXVeritex Holdings Inc.1.857%2021-11-09
VIAVia Renewables6.282%2021-11-30
VIACViacomCBS2.607%2021-12-14
VTRSViatris Inc.3.154%2022-02-23
VNOMViper Energy Partners LP5.736%2021-11-09
VIRTVirtu Financial Inc.3.302%2021-11-30
VODVodafone Group Plc6.10%2021-11-24
WDFCWD-40 Company1.225%2022-01-13
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance3.517%2021-11-12
WAFDWashington Federal2.453%2021-11-04
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp3.616%2021-12-31
WENWendys2.058%2021-11-30
WSBCWesBanco3.452%2021-09-09
WTBAWest Bancorporation2.954%2021-11-09
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.785%2021-11-05
WEYSWeyco Group3.931%2021-11-26
WTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.397%2021-12-30
WINAWinmark Corporation0.803%2021-11-09
XELXcel Energy2.653%2021-12-21
XLNXXilinx0.746%2021-11-05
ZIONZions Bancorporation N.A.2.151%2021-11-09
EBAYeBay1.135%2021-11-30
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund0.86%2021-12-30
PFFiShares U.S. Preferred Stock4.546%2021-12-16
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond4.135%2021-12-16

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved