( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.326%2019-02-01
AMSFAMERISAFE1.391%2018-12-13
ATNIATN International0.933%2018-12-28
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.830%2019-03-27
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion2.180%2019-03-15
DOXAmdocs Limited2.030%2019-03-28
AALAmerican Airlines Group1.105%2019-02-05
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency12.183%2019-02-27
ANATAmerican National Insurance Company2.255%2018-12-06
ATLOAmes National Corporation3.619%2019-01-31
AMGNAmgen3.069%2019-02-14
ADIAnalog Devices1.839%2018-11-28
APOGApogee Enterprises1.965%2019-02-04
AINVApollo Investment Corporation11.734%2019-03-20
AAPLApple1.716%2019-02-08
AMATApplied Materials1.958%2019-02-20
ATRAptar Group1.323%2019-01-29
AROWArrow Financial Corporation2.981%2019-02-28
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.575%2019-02-07
ATRIAtrion Corporation0.686%2018-11-30
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation2.920%2019-03-07
ADPAutomatic Data Processing2.100%2019-03-07
AVTAvnet1.817%2019-03-11
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.252%2019-02-08
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.559%2018-12-24
BANFBancFirst Corporation2.148%2018-12-28
OZKBank OZK2.737%2019-01-14
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp1.757%2019-02-07
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.288%2019-01-08
BANRBanner Corporation2.559%2019-01-08
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated2.693%2019-02-14
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.16.495%2019-02-01
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings4.068%2019-02-07
AVGOBroadcom3.768%2018-12-18
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation2.567%2019-01-31
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation2.908%2018-12-13
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.200%2019-02-28
CBOECBOE Holdings1.305%2019-02-28
CMECME Group1.663%2019-03-07
CSGSCSG Systems International2.163%2019-03-13
CVGWCalavo Growers1.254%2018-11-15
CASYCaseys General Stores0.877%2019-01-31
CASSCass Information Systems1.965%2019-03-04
CHFCChemical Financial Corporation3.003%2019-02-28
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.572%2018-12-06
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.651%2019-03-19
CTASCintas1.016%2018-11-08
CSCOCisco Systems2.779%2019-01-03
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp1.717%2019-02-07
CTXSCitrix Systems1.333%2019-03-07
CHCOCity Holding Company2.772%2019-01-14
CIVBCivista Bancshares1.912%2019-01-18
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp2.852%2019-01-18
CCOICogent Communications Holdings4.595%2018-11-15
CGNXCognex0.405%2018-11-15
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.087%2019-02-20
COLBColumbia Banking System3.037%2019-02-05
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company0.920%2019-03-06
CMCSAComcast2.268%2019-04-02
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.693%2019-03-07
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp3.447%2019-03-14
CTWSConnecticut Water Service1.827%2019-02-28
CORECore-Mark Holding Company1.482%2018-11-19
COSTCostco Wholesale1.071%2019-02-07
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store2.957%2019-01-17
CYCypress Semiconductor Corporation2.810%2018-12-26
CONECyrusOne3.348%2018-12-31
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.798%2018-12-27
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock4.270%2019-01-31
DGICBDonegal Group Inc. Class B Common Stock4.189%2019-01-31
DNKNDunkin Brands Group2.166%2019-03-08
EMCIEMC Insurance Group2.870%2018-11-14
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana2.120%2019-02-07
EMCFEmclaire Financial3.582%2018-11-30
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp2.038%2019-02-08
EQIXEquinix2.511%2019-02-26
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.214%2019-01-07
ESCAEscalade Incorporated4.329%2018-12-07
EXPEExpedia1.004%2019-03-06
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.220%2018-11-30
EXPOExponent1.181%2019-03-07
FLIRFLIR Systems1.316%2019-02-21
FSBWFS Bancorp1.151%2019-02-05
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp1.977%2018-12-28
FASTFastenal2.730%2019-01-30
FNHCFederated National Holding Company1.709%2019-02-13
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.741%2019-02-01
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares7.125%2019-01-31
FCCOFirst Community Corporation2.200%2019-01-30
FDEFFirst Defiance Financial2.577%2019-02-14
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.336%2019-03-14
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.366%2019-01-07
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem3.049%2019-02-08
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation2.209%2019-02-28
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares2.121%2018-11-06
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp2.122%2018-12-20
FLXSFlexsteel Industries3.774%2018-12-20
FORRForrester Research1.709%2018-12-11
FELEFranklin Electric1.185%2019-01-31
GRMNGarmin2.969%2019-03-14
GNTXGentex Corporation2.213%2019-01-08
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.218%2019-02-07
GILDGilead Sciences3.822%2019-03-14
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.409%2018-12-10
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation9.492%2019-02-19
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation7.357%2019-02-19
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation6.846%2019-02-19
GLNGGolar LNG Limited2.635%2018-12-13
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP11.994%2019-02-08
HASHasbro3.023%2019-04-30
HWKNHawkins2.301%2019-02-21
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares1.691%2019-03-14
HCSGHealthcare Services Group1.961%2019-02-14
HTBKHeritage Commerce3.501%2019-02-06
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation2.250%2019-02-06
MLHRHerman Miller2.222%2019-02-28
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.806%2019-01-04
HOMBHome BancShares2.437%2019-02-12
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)2.365%2019-01-03
HBANHuntington Bancshares4.032%2019-03-15
HURCHurco Companies1.095%2018-09-26
INDBIndependent Bank1.868%2018-12-28
INTCIntel2.497%2019-02-06
IPARInter Parfums1.549%2018-12-28
TILEInterface1.502%2018-11-08
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation2.171%2018-10-05
ISCAInternational Speedway Corporation1.085%2018-05-30
INTUIntuit0.822%2019-01-09
ISBCInvestors Bancorp3.456%2019-02-08
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.267%2019-03-13
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.936%2019-02-07
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.198%2019-02-28
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation2.781%2019-02-14
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation2.348%2019-01-24
KINSKingstone Companies2.372%2019-02-27
LBAILakeland Bancorp2.798%2019-02-07
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.231%2019-01-24
LRCXLam Research Corporation2.431%2019-03-19
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.644%2018-12-06
LARKLandmark Bancorp3.463%2019-02-19
LSTRLandstar System0.612%2019-02-14
LMATLeMaitre Vascular1.127%2018-11-19
LTXBLegacyTexas Financial Group2.387%2019-02-04
LCUTLifetime Brands1.577%2019-01-31
LMNRLimoneira1.299%2018-12-28
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings2.084%2018-12-28
LFUSLittelfuse0.936%2019-02-20
LOGILogitech International S.A.1.224%2018-09-19
MBFIMB Financial2.166%2018-12-13
MGEEMGE Energy2.093%2019-02-28
MKSIMKS Instruments0.958%2019-02-22
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation3.017%2018-12-27
MHLDMaiden Holdings15.267%2018-09-28
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital7.619%2019-04-09
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.894%2019-02-12
MRLNMarlin Business Services2.464%2019-02-08
MARMarriott International1.380%2018-11-20
MMLPMartin Midstream14.959%2019-02-06
MATWMatthews International Corporation1.919%2019-02-01
MXIMMaxim Integrated Products3.318%2019-02-27
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.693%2019-01-16
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation3.044%2019-03-07
MEOHMethanex Corporation2.339%2019-03-14
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.601%2019-02-20
MSFTMicrosoft1.723%2019-02-20
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group2.735%2019-02-27
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.721%2019-02-14
MDLZMondelez International2.184%2019-03-28
TYPEMonotype Imaging Holdings2.690%2018-12-31
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.029%2018-12-10
MORNMorningstar0.881%2019-01-03
NDAQNasdaq2.000%2019-03-14
NKSHNational Bankshares3.377%2018-11-23
NAVINavient Corporation5.475%2019-02-28
NTAPNetApp2.376%2019-04-04
NWSNews Corporation1.580%2019-03-12
NXSTNexstar Media Group2.072%2019-02-07
NDSNNordson Corporation1.020%2019-02-25
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation2.610%2019-03-07
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp2.882%2018-12-12
NWBINorthwest Bancshares3.996%2019-01-31
NWFLNorwood Financial3.118%2019-01-14
NVDANvidia Corporation0.419%2018-11-29
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation1.897%2018-12-03
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.638%2019-02-28
ORCLOracle1.478%2019-01-15
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.827%2019-02-14
PCARPACCAR1.898%2019-02-11
PACWPacWest Bancorp5.913%2019-02-19
PZZAPapa Johns International2.081%2019-02-08
PEGIPattern Energy Group8.210%2018-12-28
PDCOPatterson Companies4.557%2019-01-10
PAYXPaychex2.977%2019-01-31
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina1.861%2018-11-30
PBCTPeoples United Bank4.096%2019-01-31
PETSPetMed Express4.613%2019-02-01
POOLPool Corporation1.140%2018-11-14
POPEPope Resources5.773%2018-10-31
POWIPower Integrations0.955%2019-02-27
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation1.139%2018-12-28
PROVProvident Financial Holdings2.900%2019-02-15
QCOMQUALCOMM4.807%2019-03-06
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company2.041%2019-02-14
RGCORGC Resources2.386%2019-04-12
RAVNRaven Industries1.356%2019-01-10
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock2.428%2019-03-14
RECNResources Connection3.050%2019-02-12
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments4.341%2018-12-13
ROSTRoss Stores0.951%2018-12-06
RGLDRoyal Gold1.150%2018-10-04
SBFGSB Financial Group1.798%2019-02-07
SEICSEI Investments Company1.290%2018-12-26
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT9.105%2019-02-14
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp3.365%2019-02-12
STXSeagate Technology5.509%2019-03-19
SCVLShoe Carnival0.866%2019-01-11
BSRRSierra Bancorp2.642%2019-01-30
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.400%2018-11-30
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation2.424%2019-03-14
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group2.454%2018-11-29
SIRISirius XM Holdings0.820%2019-02-08
SWKSSkyworks Solutions1.832%2019-02-25
SLRCSolar Capital7.866%2018-12-19
SOHOSotherly Hotels6.767%2019-03-14
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.651%2019-02-07
SSBSouth State Corporation2.283%2019-02-14
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.481%2019-02-14
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.540%2019-02-20
SPTNSpartanNash Company3.352%2018-12-14
SBUXStarbucks2.042%2019-02-06
STLDSteel Dynamics2.033%2018-12-28
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp2.803%2018-12-14
STRTStrattec Security Corporation1.819%2018-12-17
SYMCSymantec1.303%2019-02-15
TROWT Rowe Price Group3.098%2019-03-14
TBNKTerritorial Bancorp3.173%2019-02-04
TXNTexas Instruments2.874%2019-01-30
TXRHTexas Roadhouse1.548%2018-12-18
ANDEThe Andersons1.923%2018-12-31
CGThe Carlyle Group9.139%2019-02-15
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated2.868%2018-11-13
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.377%2018-12-28
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation3.047%2019-01-02
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company5.248%2018-11-15
YORWThe York Water Company2.030%2019-02-27
TSBKTimberland Bancorp2.086%2019-02-13
TOWNTowne Bank2.369%2018-12-27
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.294%2019-02-22
TCBKTriCo Bancshares1.972%2018-12-13
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.731%2019-02-28
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox0.725%2019-04-05
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.789%2019-03-08
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation4.714%2018-12-28
UNBUnion Bankshares2.653%2019-01-25
UBSHUnion Bankshares Corporation2.639%2019-02-07
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.323%2019-02-27
UBSIUnited Bankshares3.621%2018-12-13
UFCSUnited Fire Group2.297%2018-11-29
UNITUniti Group12.085%2018-12-28
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.202%2019-03-14
VSECVSE Corporation0.995%2019-01-29
VLYValley National Bancorp4.151%2018-12-13
VIABViacom2.804%2019-03-14
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)5.971%2018-11-21
WDFCWD-40 Company1.401%2019-01-17
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance2.430%2019-02-14
WAFDWashington Federal2.692%2019-02-07
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp3.551%2018-12-31
WENWendys1.921%2018-11-30
WSBCWesBanco2.827%2018-12-13
WTBAWest Bancorporation3.557%2019-02-05
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.534%2019-02-01
WDCWestern Digital4.194%2018-12-27
WEYSWeyco Group3.324%2018-11-30
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.404%2018-12-28
WINAWinmark Corporation0.360%2019-02-05
WYNNWynn Resorts2.352%2019-02-14
XLNXXilinx1.227%2019-02-05
EBAYeBay1.544%2019-02-28
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund2.399%2018-12-18
JCOMj2 Global2.174%2019-02-22

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved