( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.573%2021-02-01
AMSFAMERISAFE1.826%2020-12-03
ASMLASML Holding N.V.0.557%2021-05-03
ATNIATN International1.45%2020-12-30
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.487%2021-04-14
LNTAlliant Energy3.338%2021-01-28
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion0.412%2021-03-17
DOXAmdocs Limited1.859%2021-03-30
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency8.818%2021-02-25
ATLOAmes National Corporation4.29%2021-01-29
AMGNAmgen3.028%2021-02-11
ADIAnalog Devices1.75%2021-02-25
APOGApogee Enterprises2.075%2021-01-29
AINVApollo Investment Corporation9.018%2021-03-18
AAPLApple0.652%2021-02-05
AMATApplied Materials0.758%2021-02-24
ARCCAres Capital Corporation8.909%2021-03-12
AROWArrow Financial Corporation3.241%2020-12-01
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.701%2021-02-05
ATRIAtrion Corporation1.11%2020-11-30
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation2.595%2020-12-09
ADPAutomatic Data Processing2.162%2021-03-11
AVTAvnet2.242%2021-03-09
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.357%2021-02-11
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.48%2020-12-24
BANFBancFirst Corporation2.061%2020-12-30
OZKBank OZK2.689%2021-01-14
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp2.429%2021-02-04
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.874%2020-12-28
BANRBanner Corporation3.08%2021-02-03
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated2.255%2020-11-12
BKCCBlackRock Capital Investment Corporation11.94%2020-11-17
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.7.273%2021-02-04
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings1.707%2021-02-04
AVGOBroadcom3.051%2020-12-18
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation2.847%2021-01-29
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation3.469%2021-03-11
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.272%2021-03-04
CMECME Group1.811%2021-03-09
CSGSCSG Systems International2.021%2020-12-02
CSXCSX1.222%2021-02-25
CVGWCalavo Growers1.506%2020-11-12
CASYCaseys General Stores0.666%2021-01-29
CASSCass Information Systems2.53%2021-03-04
CERNCerner Corporation1.028%2020-09-24
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.273%2020-12-03
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.561%2021-03-16
CTASCintas0.832%2021-02-11
CSCOCisco Systems3.164%2021-01-04
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp2.009%2021-02-10
CTXSCitrix Systems1.082%2021-03-11
CHCOCity Holding Company3.036%2021-01-14
CIVBCivista Bancshares2.445%2021-01-15
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp2.508%2020-10-26
CCOICogent Communications Holdings4.97%2020-11-19
CGNXCognex0.289%2021-02-25
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.317%2021-02-17
COLBColumbia Banking System2.408%2020-11-09
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company0.995%2021-03-08
CMCSAComcast1.875%2021-04-06
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.396%2021-03-08
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp3.805%2021-03-12
CORECore-Mark Holding Company1.639%2020-11-19
COSTCostco Wholesale0.818%2021-02-04
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store3.421%2020-08-13
CONECyrusOne3.111%2021-03-25
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.75%2020-12-23
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock4.317%2021-02-01
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana1.862%2021-02-11
EAElectronic Arts0.482%2021-03-02
EMCFEmclaire Financial4.471%2021-02-26
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp2.508%2021-02-05
EQIXEquinix1.743%2021-02-23
ERIEErie Indemnity Company1.635%2021-01-04
ESCAEscalade Incorporated2.613%2020-12-04
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.135%2020-11-30
EXPOExponent0.829%2021-03-11
FLIRFLIR Systems1.26%2020-11-19
FNCBFNCB Bancorp Inc.3.357%2021-02-26
FSBWFS Bancorp1.748%2021-02-10
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp2.94%2020-09-28
FASTFastenal2.393%2021-02-02
FNHCFederated National Holding Company4.787%2020-11-13
FITBFifth Third Bancorp3.079%2020-12-30
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services3.349%2021-02-05
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares3.858%2021-02-04
FCCOFirst Community Corporation2.683%2021-02-01
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.139%2021-03-15
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.453%2021-01-07
FHBFirst Hawaiian Inc.3.602%2021-02-19
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem3.562%2021-02-08
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation2.417%2021-03-04
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares1.17%2021-02-18
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp2.885%2021-03-25
FSVFirstService Corporation0.48%2021-03-30
FLXSFlexsteel Industries1.156%2020-12-22
FELEFranklin Electric0.933%2021-02-03
FULTFulton Financial Corporation3.254%2020-12-30
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties Inc.5.484%2020-11-13
GRMNGarmin1.936%2021-03-12
GNTXGentex Corporation1.344%2021-01-07
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.107%2021-02-09
GILDGilead Sciences4.46%2021-03-12
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.214%2020-12-07
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation8.00%2021-03-17
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation7.929%2021-03-17
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation7.192%2021-03-17
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP2.315%2021-02-04
HASHasbro2.977%2021-02-01
HWKNHawkins1.591%2021-02-11
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares2.568%2021-03-12
HCSGHealthcare Services Group2.842%2021-02-25
HTBKHeritage Commerce5.613%2021-02-11
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation3.137%2021-02-09
MLHRHerman Miller1.952%2021-02-25
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.735%2020-10-02
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)2.592%2021-01-07
HRZNHorizon Technology Finance Corporation8.27%2021-02-18
HBANHuntington Bancshares3.817%2021-03-17
HURCHurco Companies1.622%2021-01-05
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.11.923%2020-11-23
INDBIndependent Bank2.155%2020-12-24
INTCIntel2.274%2021-02-04
TILEInterface0.315%2020-12-03
INTUIntuit0.591%2021-01-08
KBWDInvesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETF8.211%2021-02-22
PGXInvesco Preferred ETF5.075%2021-02-22
ISBCInvestors Bancorp4.278%2021-02-09
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.505%2021-03-19
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.775%2021-02-04
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.232%2021-03-05
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation1.129%2021-02-18
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation2.429%2021-01-22
KINSKingstone Companies2.207%2020-11-27
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation1.986%2021-01-22
LRCXLam Research Corporation0.924%2021-03-16
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.685%2020-12-04
LARKLandmark Bancorp3.082%2021-02-16
LSTRLandstar System0.523%2021-02-11
LMATLeMaitre Vascular0.772%2020-11-18
LCUTLifetime Brands1.309%2020-11-13
LMNRLimoneira1.949%2020-12-24
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings1.743%2021-03-30
LFUSLittelfuse0.713%2021-02-17
LOGILogitech International S.A.0.511%2020-09-18
MGEEMGE Energy2.223%2021-02-26
MKSIMKS Instruments0.476%2021-02-19
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation4.211%2020-12-24
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital8.163%2021-04-08
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.481%2021-02-09
MRLNMarlin Business Services3.983%2021-02-05
MMLPMartin Midstream0.917%2021-02-04
MRVLMarvell Technology Group Ltd.0.491%2020-12-22
MATWMatthews International Corporation2.473%2021-02-05
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.139%2021-01-14
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation3.81%2021-03-04
MEOHMethanex Corporation0.379%2021-03-16
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.007%2021-02-19
MSFTMicrosoft0.96%2021-02-17
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group3.134%2021-02-26
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.533%2021-02-11
MDLZMondelez International2.299%2021-03-30
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.365%2021-03-09
MORNMorningstar0.524%2020-10-15
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.0.828%2020-12-14
NDAQNasdaq1.397%2021-03-11
NKSHNational Bankshares4.29%2020-11-20
NAVINavient Corporation5.259%2021-03-04
NTAPNetApp2.769%2021-01-07
NRONeuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fu10.71%2021-02-12
NWLNewell Brands3.824%2021-02-25
NWSNews Corporation0.867%2021-03-16
NXSTNexstar Media Group1.995%2021-02-11
NDSNNordson Corporation0.831%2021-02-22
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation2.87%2021-03-11
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp3.856%2020-12-16
NWBINorthwest Bancshares5.30%2021-02-03
NLOKNortonLifeLock2.521%2021-02-19
NWFLNorwood Financial4.137%2020-10-14
NVDANvidia Corporation0.113%2020-12-03
OMPOasis Midstream Partners LP13.195%2020-11-12
ONBOld National Bancorp2.999%2021-02-26
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation2.496%2021-03-01
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.781%2021-03-04
OTTROtter Tail Corporation3.764%2021-02-11
OXLCOxford Lane Capital Corp.12.837%2021-03-16
PCARPACCAR1.371%2021-02-08
PACWPacWest Bancorp2.615%2021-02-26
PZZAPapa Johns International0.883%2021-02-05
PDCOPatterson Companies3.268%2021-01-14
PAYXPaychex2.729%2021-01-29
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina2.761%2021-03-02
PBCTPeoples United Bank3.844%2021-01-29
PEPPepsiCo3.08%2021-03-04
PETSPetMed Express3.317%2021-01-29
POOLPool Corporation0.729%2020-11-10
POWIPower Integrations0.48%2020-11-27
QQQPowerShares QQQ Trust Ser 10.525%2020-12-21
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation0.695%2021-03-30
PFGPrincipal Financial Group3.817%2021-02-26
PSECProspect Capital Corporation9.677%2021-02-25
PROVProvident Financial Holdings3.478%2021-02-17
QIWIQIWI plc11.647%2020-11-30
QCOMQUALCOMM1.896%2021-03-03
RGCORGC Resources3.219%2021-04-14
REGRegency Centers4.31%2021-03-12
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock2.88%2021-03-18
RGLDRoyal Gold1.122%2021-01-07
SBFGSB Financial Group2.194%2021-02-11
SEICSEI Investments Company1.284%2020-12-18
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT6.601%2020-11-13
SACHSachem Capital Corp.10.573%2020-12-30
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp3.328%2021-02-16
STXSeagate Technology3.711%2021-03-23
SCVLShoe Carnival0.735%2021-01-08
BSRRSierra Bancorp3.458%2021-01-28
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.244%2020-11-30
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation2.47%2021-03-12
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group2.205%2020-11-30
SIRISirius XM Holdings0.984%2021-02-09
SWKSSkyworks Solutions1.088%2021-02-12
SLRCSolar Capital8.627%2020-12-16
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.964%2021-02-09
SSBSouth State Corporation2.263%2021-02-11
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.811%2021-02-11
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.612%2021-02-17
SPTNSpartanNash Company4.273%2020-12-09
SBUXStarbucks1.776%2021-02-17
STLDSteel Dynamics2.335%2020-12-30
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp2.17%2021-03-11
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.673%2021-03-15
TXNTexas Instruments2.36%2021-01-29
ANDEThe Andersons2.642%2021-03-31
CGThe Carlyle Group2.76%2021-02-12
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated2.677%2020-03-06
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.255%2020-12-30
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation3.998%2021-01-08
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company4.31%2021-03-11
YORWThe York Water Company1.737%2021-02-25
TSBKTimberland Bancorp3.088%2021-02-11
TOWNTowne Bank2.512%2020-12-29
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.259%2021-02-19
TCBKTriCo Bancshares2.044%2020-12-03
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.929%2021-02-26
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox1.348%2021-03-09
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.503%2021-03-09
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation4.819%2020-11-19
UNBUnion Bankshares4.907%2021-01-29
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.674%2021-02-25
UBSIUnited Bankshares3.719%2021-03-11
UFCSUnited Fire Group2.017%2021-03-04
UNITUniti Group4.979%2020-12-14
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.355%2021-03-16
VSECVSE Corporation0.935%2021-01-26
VLYValley National Bancorp3.509%2020-12-14
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.583%2020-12-14
VIACViacomCBS1.491%2020-12-14
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)5.761%2020-12-17
WDFCWD-40 Company0.87%2021-01-14
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance3.863%2020-11-18
WAFDWashington Federal2.999%2021-02-04
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp4.317%2020-12-31
WENWendys1.385%2020-11-30
WSBCWesBanco3.983%2020-12-10
WTBAWest Bancorporation3.712%2020-08-04
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.664%2021-02-05
WEYSWeyco Group5.301%2020-11-27
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.203%2020-09-29
WINAWinmark Corporation0.558%2021-02-09
XELXcel Energy2.955%2021-03-12
XLNXXilinx1.166%2020-11-09
EBAYeBay1.173%2021-02-26
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund0.29%2020-12-14
PFFiShares U.S. Preferred Stock4.86%2021-02-01
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond4.835%2021-02-01

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved