( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.559%2021-11-01
AMSFAMERISAFE2.003%2021-09-09
ASMLASML Holding N.V.0.452%2021-11-02
ATNIATN International1.47%2021-09-29
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.597%2021-04-14
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners L.P.3.54%2021-08-05
LNTAlliant Energy2.837%2021-10-29
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion0.561%2021-12-16
DOXAmdocs Limited1.775%2021-09-29
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency8.675%2021-10-28
AFINAmerican Finance Trust Inc.9.942%2021-10-08
ATLOAmes National Corporation4.399%2021-10-29
AMGNAmgen3.369%2021-11-15
ADIAnalog Devices1.544%2021-08-26
APOGApogee Enterprises1.99%2021-10-25
AINVApollo Investment Corporation9.206%2021-09-20
AAPLApple0.589%2021-08-06
AMATApplied Materials0.72%2021-11-24
ARCCAres Capital Corporation7.75%2021-09-14
AROWArrow Financial Corporation2.813%2021-09-02
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.705%2021-11-05
AYAtlantica Sustainable Infrastructure plc4.73%2021-08-30
ATRIAtrion Corporation1.098%2021-09-14
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation3.077%2021-09-09
ADPAutomatic Data Processing1.733%2021-09-09
AVTAvnet2.523%2021-09-03
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.081%2021-08-13
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.373%2020-12-24
BANFBancFirst Corporation223.29%2021-09-29
OZKBank OZK2.546%2021-10-14
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp2.521%2021-07-29
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.356%2021-10-04
BANRBanner Corporation2.755%2021-11-01
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated3.171%2021-11-10
BKCCBlackRock Capital Investment Corporation9.456%2021-09-14
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.4.863%2021-08-05
AVGOBroadcom2.801%2021-09-21
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation2.248%2021-10-29
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation3.046%2021-09-14
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.065%2021-09-02
CMECME Group1.676%2021-09-09
CSGSCSG Systems International1.983%2021-09-14
CSXCSX1.066%2021-11-29
CVGWCalavo Growers2.785%2020-11-12
CASYCaseys General Stores0.733%2021-10-29
CASSCass Information Systems2.654%2021-12-02
CERNCerner Corporation1.224%2021-09-24
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.243%2020-12-03
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.147%2021-06-16
CTASCintas0.895%2021-08-12
CSCOCisco Systems2.658%2021-10-04
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp1.673%2021-02-10
CTXSCitrix Systems1.477%2021-09-09
CHCOCity Holding Company2.884%2021-10-14
CIVBCivista Bancshares2.256%2021-10-18
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp2.654%2021-10-25
CCOICogent Communications Holdings4.38%2021-08-19
CGNXCognex0.28%2021-08-19
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.214%2021-08-19
COLBColumbia Banking System3.424%2021-10-12
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company1.053%2021-08-11
CMCSAComcast1.851%2021-10-05
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.47%2021-09-03
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp3.666%2021-09-14
CWCOConsolidated Water Co. Ltd.3.041%2021-09-30
COSTCostco Wholesale0.662%2021-10-28
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store3.968%2021-10-21
USOICredit Suisse X-Links Crude Oil Call ETN IOPV19.67%2021-10-19
GLDICredit Suisse X-Links Gold Shares Covered Call ETN11.88%2021-10-19
SLVOCredit Suisse X-Links Silver Call ETN IOPV29.474%2021-10-19
CRWSCrown Crafts Inc.4.21%2021-09-09
CONECyrusOne2.504%2021-09-23
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.755%2021-09-23
FANGDiamondback Energy Inc.1.652%2021-08-11
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock4.357%2021-10-29
DMLPDorchester Minerals L.P.9.987%2021-10-29
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana2.247%2021-08-12
EAElectronic Arts0.484%2021-08-31
EMCFEmclaire Financial4.489%2021-08-31
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp1.971%2021-11-09
EQIXEquinix1.417%2021-08-17
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.077%2021-10-04
ESCAEscalade Incorporated2.884%2021-09-03
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington0.965%2021-05-28
EXPOExponent0.713%2021-09-09
FNCBFNCB Bancorp Inc.3.542%2021-08-31
FSBWFS Bancorp1.604%2021-07-22
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp2.963%2021-09-27
FASTFastenal1.996%2021-10-25
FNHCFederated National Holding Company13.953%2020-11-13
FITBFifth Third Bancorp2.662%2021-09-29
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.503%2021-08-06
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares3.328%2021-08-06
FCCOFirst Community Corporation2.422%2021-11-01
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.224%2021-09-15
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.485%2021-06-16
FHBFirst Hawaiian Inc.3.536%2021-08-20
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem3.957%2021-08-06
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation2.713%2021-09-02
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares2.084%2021-08-17
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp2.825%2021-09-23
FSVFirstService Corporation0.365%2021-09-29
FLXSFlexsteel Industries1.994%2021-09-21
FELEFranklin Electric0.794%2021-08-04
FULTFulton Financial Corporation3.357%2021-06-30
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties Inc.5.434%2021-09-09
GRMNGarmin1.634%2021-12-14
GNTXGentex Corporation1.302%2021-10-07
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.129%2021-08-09
GILDGilead Sciences4.239%2021-09-14
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.284%2021-10-08
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation6.73%2021-11-18
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation6.867%2021-11-18
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation5.941%2021-11-18
LANDGladstone Land Corporation2.368%2021-11-18
AGNGGlobal X Aging Population ETF0.301%2021-06-29
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETF0.283%2021-06-29
DRIVGlobal X Autonomous And Electric Vehicles ETF0.263%2021-06-29
POTXGlobal X Cannabis ETF1.315%2021-06-29
AQWAGlobal X Clean Water ETF0.984%2021-06-29
CTECGlobal X CleanTech ETF0.07%2021-06-29
KRMAGlobal X Conscious Companies ETF0.861%2021-06-29
DAXGlobal X DAX Germany ETF2.831%2021-06-29
VPNGlobal X Data Center REITs & Digital Infrastuct0.655%2021-06-29
EBIZGlobal X E-Commerce ETF0.416%2020-12-30
EDUTGlobal X Education ETF0.387%2021-06-29
BFITGlobal X Health and Wellness ETF0.481%2021-06-29
SNSRGlobal X Internet of Things ETF0.309%2021-06-29
EFASGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETF4.569%2021-10-05
QYLGGlobal X Nasdaq 100 Covered Call & Growth ETF5.409%2021-10-18
RNRGGlobal X Renewable Energy Producers ETF1.273%2021-06-29
BOTZGlobal X Robotics and Artificial Intelligence ETF0.32%2021-06-29
RYLDGlobal X Russell 2000 Covered Call ETF11.544%2021-10-18
CATHGlobal X S&P 500 Catholic Values ETF0.965%2021-06-29
CEFAGlobal X S&P Catholic Values Developed ex-U.S.0.907%2021-06-29
ALTYGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives ETF6.508%2021-10-05
SRETGlobal X SuperDividend REIT ETF6.263%2021-10-05
GXTGGlobal X The Global X Thematic Growth ETF0.281%2021-06-29
HEROGlobal X The Global X Video Games & Esports ET0.386%2021-06-29
HASHasbro2.942%2021-10-29
HWKNHawkins1.362%2021-08-12
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares2.541%2021-09-14
HCSGHealthcare Services Group4.183%2021-11-18
HNNAHennessy Advisors Inc.5.069%2021-08-16
HTBKHeritage Commerce4.467%2021-08-11
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation3.427%2021-11-02
MLHRHerman Miller1.931%2021-08-26
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.614%2021-10-29
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)3.268%2021-10-07
HRZNHorizon Technology Finance Corporation6.977%2021-11-17
HBANHuntington Bancshares3.639%2021-09-16
HURCHurco Companies1.677%2021-09-24
IRCPIRSA Propiedades Comerciales S.A.11.253%2020-11-23
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.14.142%2021-08-19
INDBIndependent Bank2.302%2021-09-24
ILPTIndustrial Logistics Properties Trust4.648%2021-10-22
INTCIntel2.482%2021-11-04
IPARInter Parfums1.315%2021-09-14
TILEInterface0.265%2021-09-02
INTUIntuit0.47%2021-10-07
KBWDInvesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETF6.738%2021-10-18
PGXInvesco Preferred ETF4.874%2021-10-18
ISBCInvestors Bancorp3.547%2021-08-09
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.719%2021-09-17
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.619%2021-11-04
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.068%2021-09-08
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation1.252%2021-08-13
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation2.822%2021-10-22
KINSKingstone Companies2.56%2021-08-30
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation1.76%2021-10-22
LRCXLam Research Corporation1.08%2021-09-27
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.747%2021-09-09
LARKLandmark Bancorp2.832%2021-08-10
LSTRLandstar System0.584%2021-11-08
LMATLeMaitre Vascular0.804%2021-08-25
LCUTLifetime Brands0.97%2021-10-29
LMNRLimoneira1.912%2021-10-07
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings1.538%2021-12-30
LFUSLittelfuse0.717%2021-08-18
MGEEMGE Energy2.046%2021-11-30
MKSIMKS Instruments0.605%2021-08-27
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital8.078%2021-10-07
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.643%2021-11-02
MRLNMarlin Business Services2.513%2021-08-06
MMLPMartin Midstream0.592%2021-11-04
MRVLMarvell Technology Group Ltd.0.358%2021-10-07
MATWMatthews International Corporation2.451%2021-08-06
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.268%2021-10-14
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation3.373%2021-12-02
MEOHMethanex Corporation1.074%2021-09-15
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.15%2021-08-19
MUMicron Technology0.583%2021-09-30
MSFTMicrosoft0.798%2021-11-17
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group2.934%2021-08-31
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.085%2021-11-15
MDLZMondelez International2.327%2021-09-29
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.748%2021-08-20
MORNMorningstar0.434%2021-10-18
NVECNVE Corporation5.839%2021-10-29
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.1.118%2021-09-14
NDAQNasdaq1.086%2021-12-02
NKSHNational Bankshares3.828%2021-05-21
NAVINavient Corporation3.214%2021-09-02
NTAPNetApp2.157%2021-10-07
NRONeuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fu7.533%2021-10-14
NYMTNew York Mortgage Trust Inc.8.989%2021-09-22
NWLNewell Brands3.957%2021-08-30
NWSNews Corporation0.831%2021-09-14
NXSTNexstar Media Group1.862%2021-08-12
NDSNNordson Corporation0.812%2021-08-23
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation2.236%2021-12-09
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp3.455%2021-09-08
NWBINorthwest Bancshares5.722%2021-08-04
NLOKNortonLifeLock1.902%2021-08-20
NWFLNorwood Financial4.00%2021-10-14
NVDANvidia Corporation0.071%2021-08-31
OMPOasis Midstream Partners LP9.256%2021-08-13
ONBOld National Bancorp3.18%2021-08-31
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation2.48%2021-08-31
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.751%2021-09-02
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.62%2021-08-12
OXLCOxford Lane Capital Corp.10.358%2021-11-15
OXSQOxford Square Capital Corp.10.072%2021-11-15
PCARPACCAR1.568%2021-11-15
PACWPacWest Bancorp2.119%2021-08-16
PZZAPapa Johns International1.156%2021-08-13
PDCOPatterson Companies3.251%2021-10-21
PAYXPaychex2.157%2021-10-29
PFLTPennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.8.597%2021-10-15
PNNTPennantPark Investment Corporation7.101%2021-09-16
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina2.402%2021-09-02
PBCTPeoples United Bank3.904%2021-10-29
PEPPepsiCo2.701%2021-09-02
PETSPetMed Express4.456%2021-08-05
POOLPool Corporation0.641%2021-08-11
POWIPower Integrations0.509%2021-08-30
QQQPowerShares QQQ Trust Ser 10.468%2021-09-20
SQFTPresidio Property Trust Inc.10.249%2021-09-03
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation0.875%2021-09-29
PFGPrincipal Financial Group3.652%2021-08-31
PSECProspect Capital Corporation8.602%2021-10-26
PROVProvident Financial Holdings3.353%2021-08-11
QIWIQIWI plc12.03%2021-09-03
QCOMQUALCOMM2.044%2021-12-01
RGCORGC Resources3.311%2021-10-14
QYLDRecon Capital NASDAQ-100 Covered Call ETF11.373%2021-10-18
REGRegency Centers3.40%2021-09-14
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock2.315%2021-09-16
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments2.427%2021-09-16
REYNReynolds Consumer Products Inc.3.286%2021-08-16
ROSTRoss Stores1.03%2021-09-03
RGLDRoyal Gold1.213%2021-09-30
SBFGSB Financial Group2.397%2021-08-12
SEICSEI Investments Company1.165%2021-06-11
SSNCSS&C Technologies Holdings Inc.0.86%2021-08-31
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT7.823%2021-08-16
SACHSachem Capital Corp.7.921%2021-10-22
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp2.667%2021-08-10
STXSeagate Technology3.259%2021-09-21
SCVLShoe Carnival0.827%2021-10-01
BSRRSierra Bancorp3.61%2021-07-29
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.393%2021-08-31
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation2.319%2021-09-14
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group2.822%2021-08-31
SIRISirius XM Holdings0.958%2021-08-05
SWKSSkyworks Solutions1.342%2021-08-16
SLRCSolar Capital8.245%2021-09-22
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.537%2021-08-09
SSBSouth State Corporation2.466%2021-08-11
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.695%2021-08-12
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.414%2021-08-18
SPTNSpartanNash Company3.495%2021-09-14
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers Corp.12.698%2021-08-20
SBUXStarbucks1.713%2021-11-10
STLDSteel Dynamics1.649%2021-09-29
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp1.767%2021-09-17
HNDLStrategy Shares Nasdaq 7HANDL Index ETF6.909%2021-10-13
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.111%2021-09-14
TFSLTFS Financial Corporation5.696%2021-09-03
TXNTexas Instruments2.285%2021-10-29
TXRHTexas Roadhouse1.808%2021-09-07
ANDEThe Andersons2.19%2021-09-30
CGThe Carlyle Group1.839%2021-08-09
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.286%2021-09-29
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation3.943%2021-10-07
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company4.398%2021-08-31
YORWThe York Water Company1.57%2021-09-29
TSBKTimberland Bancorp2.984%2021-08-12
TOWNTowne Bank2.518%2021-09-29
TSCOTractor Supply Company0.988%2021-08-20
TCBKTriCo Bancshares2.279%2021-09-09
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.75%2021-08-31
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox1.126%2021-08-31
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.447%2021-09-09
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation4.042%2021-08-19
UNBUnion Bankshares4.018%2021-10-28
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.701%2021-08-30
UBSIUnited Bankshares3.798%2021-09-09
UFCSUnited Fire Group2.746%2021-09-02
UNITUniti Group4.167%2021-09-16
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.248%2021-09-15
VSECVSE Corporation0.745%2021-11-02
VLYValley National Bancorp3.231%2021-09-14
VTIPVanguard Short-Term Inflation-Protected Securities3.424%2021-10-01
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock2.477%2021-09-20
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.544%2021-09-14
VIAVia Renewables6.567%2021-11-30
VIACViacomCBS2.541%2021-12-14
VTRSViatris Inc.3.141%2021-08-23
VIRTVirtu Financial Inc.3.678%2021-08-31
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)6.704%2021-06-24
WDFCWD-40 Company1.366%2021-10-14
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance3.887%2021-11-12
WAFDWashington Federal2.54%2021-08-05
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp3.804%2021-09-30
WENWendys2.141%2021-08-31
WSBCWesBanco3.567%2021-09-09
WTBAWest Bancorporation3.145%2021-08-10
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.943%2021-07-30
WEYSWeyco Group4.11%2021-08-26
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.296%2021-09-29
WINAWinmark Corporation0.821%2021-11-09
XELXcel Energy2.789%2021-09-14
EBAYeBay0.945%2021-08-31
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund0.649%2021-06-10
PFFiShares U.S. Preferred Stock4.421%2021-10-01
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond4.253%2021-10-01

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved