( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.818%2020-11-02
AMSFAMERISAFE1.907%2020-12-03
ASMLASML Holding N.V.0.56%2020-11-02
ATNIATN International1.366%2020-06-29
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.536%2020-04-14
LNTAlliant Energy2.841%2020-10-29
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion0.276%2020-09-17
DOXAmdocs Limited1.987%2020-12-30
AALAmerican Airlines Group2.677%2020-02-04
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency9.272%2020-11-27
ATLOAmes National Corporation4.486%2020-10-29
AMGNAmgen2.905%2020-08-14
ADIAnalog Devices1.824%2020-12-03
APOGApogee Enterprises2.759%2020-10-23
AINVApollo Investment Corporation11.181%2020-12-18
AAPLApple0.707%2020-11-06
AMATApplied Materials1.085%2020-11-18
ARCCAres Capital Corporation9.524%2020-12-14
AROWArrow Financial Corporation3.365%2020-12-01
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.685%2020-11-06
ATRIAtrion Corporation1.185%2020-11-30
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation2.433%2020-12-09
ADPAutomatic Data Processing2.137%2020-12-10
AVTAvnet2.755%2020-12-01
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.939%2020-11-13
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.505%2019-12-27
BANFBancFirst Corporation2.355%2020-12-30
OZKBank OZK3.712%2020-10-08
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp2.435%2020-11-05
BKSCBank of South Carolina4.126%2020-10-02
BANRBanner Corporation3.644%2020-11-02
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated2.998%2020-11-12
BKCCBlackRock Capital Investment Corporation13.029%2020-11-17
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.9.467%2020-08-03
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings3.125%2020-11-05
AVGOBroadcom3.326%2020-09-21
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation3.417%2020-10-30
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation3.833%2020-12-11
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.193%2020-09-03
CMECME Group1.945%2020-12-09
CSGSCSG Systems International2.151%2020-12-02
CSXCSX1.131%2020-11-27
CVGWCalavo Growers1.605%2020-11-12
CASYCaseys General Stores0.707%2020-10-30
CASSCass Information Systems2.413%2020-12-03
CERNCerner Corporation0.971%2020-09-24
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.336%2020-12-03
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation3.056%2020-12-15
CTASCintas0.777%2020-11-05
CSCOCisco Systems3.388%2020-10-01
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp2.318%2020-02-04
CTXSCitrix Systems1.153%2020-12-07
CHCOCity Holding Company3.323%2020-10-14
CIVBCivista Bancshares2.578%2020-10-19
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp2.356%2020-10-26
CCOICogent Communications Holdings5.14%2020-11-19
CGNXCognex0.329%2020-11-12
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.12%2020-11-18
COLBColumbia Banking System3.262%2020-11-09
CMCSAComcast1.776%2020-10-06
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.564%2020-12-01
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp4.338%2020-12-14
CORECore-Mark Holding Company1.626%2020-11-19
COSTCostco Wholesale0.722%2020-10-29
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store3.587%2020-08-13
CONECyrusOne2.909%2020-12-31
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.779%2020-09-24
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock4.158%2020-07-31
DNKNDunkin Brands Group1.515%2020-08-31
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana1.852%2020-11-12
EAElectronic Arts0.56%2020-12-01
EMCFEmclaire Financial4.908%2020-11-30
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp2.65%2020-11-09
EQIXEquinix1.534%2020-11-17
ERIEErie Indemnity Company1.679%2020-10-02
ESCAEscalade Incorporated2.665%2020-12-04
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.152%2020-11-30
EXPOExponent0.912%2020-12-03
FLIRFLIR Systems1.701%2020-11-19
FSBWFS Bancorp1.615%2020-11-05
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp2.825%2020-09-28
FASTFastenal2.075%2020-10-26
FNHCFederated National Holding Company6.154%2020-11-13
FITBFifth Third Bancorp4.048%2020-10-01
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services3.185%2020-10-30
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares4.374%2020-11-05
FCCOFirst Community Corporation2.783%2020-10-30
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.505%2020-12-15
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.748%2021-01-07
FHBFirst Hawaiian Inc.4.494%2020-11-20
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem3.746%2020-11-05
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation2.948%2020-09-03
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares2.503%2020-05-29
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp3.696%2020-12-17
FSVFirstService Corporation0.50%2020-09-29
FLXSFlexsteel Industries0.679%2020-09-29
FELEFranklin Electric0.909%2020-11-04
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties Inc.5.709%2020-11-13
GRMNGarmin2.097%2020-12-14
GNTXGentex Corporation1.454%2020-10-08
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.237%2020-11-09
GILDGilead Sciences4.571%2020-12-14
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.762%2020-12-07
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation9.209%2020-12-22
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation8.238%2020-12-22
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation8.383%2020-12-22
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP2.982%2020-11-05
HASHasbro2.952%2020-10-30
HWKNHawkins1.796%2020-08-13
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares2.329%2020-12-14
HCSGHealthcare Services Group3.414%2020-11-19
HTBKHeritage Commerce5.74%2020-11-05
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation3.223%2020-11-03
MLHRHerman Miller1.978%2020-11-25
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.797%2020-10-02
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)3.148%2020-10-01
HRZNHorizon Technology Finance Corporation9.554%2020-12-16
HBANHuntington Bancshares4.728%2020-12-17
HURCHurco Companies1.699%2021-01-05
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.16.00%2020-11-23
INDBIndependent Bank2.588%2020-09-25
INTCIntel2.806%2020-11-05
TILEInterface0.452%2020-12-03
INTUIntuit0.673%2021-01-08
PGXInvesco Preferred ETF4.965%2020-11-23
ISBCInvestors Bancorp4.79%2020-11-09
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.497%2020-09-28
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.795%2020-11-05
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.09%2020-12-01
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation1.446%2020-11-13
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation3.377%2020-10-22
KINSKingstone Companies2.421%2020-11-27
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.213%2020-10-22
LRCXLam Research Corporation1.164%2020-12-08
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.751%2020-12-04
LARKLandmark Bancorp3.18%2020-11-09
LSTRLandstar System0.644%2020-11-09
LMATLeMaitre Vascular0.921%2020-11-18
LCUTLifetime Brands1.232%2020-11-13
LMNRLimoneira1.96%2020-07-02
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings1.786%2020-12-30
LFUSLittelfuse0.801%2020-11-18
LOGILogitech International S.A.0.658%2020-09-18
MGEEMGE Energy2.048%2020-11-30
MKSIMKS Instruments0.587%2020-11-20
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation4.308%2020-07-02
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital8.871%2020-12-30
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.467%2020-11-09
MRLNMarlin Business Services5.437%2020-11-06
MMLPMartin Midstream1.124%2020-11-05
MRVLMarvell Technology Group Ltd.0.538%2020-10-08
MATWMatthews International Corporation2.976%2020-11-27
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.555%2020-10-15
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation4.318%2020-12-03
MEOHMethanex Corporation0.36%2020-12-16
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.117%2020-11-19
MSFTMicrosoft1.047%2020-11-18
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group3.574%2020-11-30
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.439%2020-08-13
MDLZMondelez International2.192%2020-09-29
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.86%2020-12-07
MORNMorningstar0.607%2020-10-15
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.0.951%2020-12-14
NDAQNasdaq1.539%2020-12-03
NKSHNational Bankshares4.596%2020-11-20
NAVINavient Corporation6.478%2020-12-03
NTAPNetApp3.587%2020-10-08
NRONeuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fu11.294%2020-11-13
NWLNewell Brands4.354%2020-11-27
NWSNews Corporation1.11%2020-09-15
NXSTNexstar Media Group2.048%2020-11-05
NDSNNordson Corporation0.77%2020-08-24
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation2.89%2020-12-10
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp3.987%2020-06-10
NWBINorthwest Bancshares6.144%2020-11-04
NLOKNortonLifeLock2.751%2020-11-20
NWFLNorwood Financial3.479%2020-10-14
NVDANvidia Corporation0.121%2020-12-03
ONBOld National Bancorp3.335%2020-11-30
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation2.637%2020-12-01
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.83%2020-12-03
OTTROtter Tail Corporation3.542%2020-11-12
OXLCOxford Lane Capital Corp.16.135%2020-12-15
PCARPACCAR1.441%2020-11-09
PACWPacWest Bancorp3.937%2020-11-27
PZZAPapa Johns International1.122%2020-11-09
PDCOPatterson Companies3.776%2020-10-15
PAYXPaychex2.663%2020-07-31
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina2.327%2020-12-02
PBCTPeoples United Bank5.45%2020-10-30
PEPPepsiCo2.837%2020-12-03
PETSPetMed Express3.722%2020-11-06
POOLPool Corporation0.695%2020-11-10
POWIPower Integrations0.633%2020-11-27
QQQPowerShares QQQ Trust Ser 10.551%2020-09-21
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation0.957%2020-12-30
PFGPrincipal Financial Group4.308%2020-12-01
PSECProspect Capital Corporation13.163%2020-12-30
PROVProvident Financial Holdings3.846%2020-11-18
QIWIQIWI plc8.713%2020-11-30
QCOMQUALCOMM1.805%2020-12-02
RGCORGC Resources2.848%2020-10-14
REGRegency Centers5.001%2020-12-15
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock3.059%2020-12-17
RGLDRoyal Gold1.096%2021-01-07
SBFGSB Financial Group2.35%2020-11-05
SEICSEI Investments Company1.256%2020-06-12
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT6.897%2020-11-13
SACHSachem Capital Corp.11.456%2020-10-23
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp3.86%2020-08-11
STXSeagate Technology4.594%2020-12-22
SCVLShoe Carnival0.953%2020-10-02
BSRRSierra Bancorp3.484%2020-10-29
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.412%2020-11-30
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation3.279%2020-12-14
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group2.826%2020-11-30
SIRISirius XM Holdings0.905%2020-11-05
SWKSSkyworks Solutions1.471%2020-11-18
SLRCSolar Capital9.041%2020-12-16
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.936%2020-11-09
SSBSouth State Corporation2.64%2020-11-12
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.96%2020-11-12
SBSISouthside Bancshares4.172%2020-11-24
SPTNSpartanNash Company4.029%2020-12-09
SBUXStarbucks1.67%2020-08-06
STLDSteel Dynamics2.64%2020-12-30
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp2.562%2020-12-18
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.482%2020-12-14
TXNTexas Instruments2.589%2020-10-29
ANDEThe Andersons3.02%2020-09-30
CGThe Carlyle Group3.476%2020-11-09
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated3.847%2020-03-06
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.276%2020-09-29
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation4.236%2020-10-09
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company4.917%2020-08-27
YORWThe York Water Company1.611%2020-12-30
TSBKTimberland Bancorp3.349%2020-11-12
TOWNTowne Bank3.165%2020-09-29
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.195%2020-08-21
TCBKTriCo Bancshares2.504%2020-12-03
TRMKTrustmark Corporation3.48%2020-11-30
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox1.57%2020-09-01
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.795%2020-12-09
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation5.683%2020-11-19
UNBUnion Bankshares4.646%2020-07-24
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.608%2020-11-27
UBSIUnited Bankshares4.577%2020-12-10
UFCSUnited Fire Group2.509%2020-12-03
UNITUniti Group5.592%2020-12-14
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.27%2020-12-14
VSECVSE Corporation0.991%2020-11-03
VLYValley National Bancorp4.553%2020-12-14
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.552%2020-12-14
VIACViacomCBS2.757%2020-12-14
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)6.205%2020-12-17
WDFCWD-40 Company1.062%2020-10-15
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance4.786%2020-11-18
WAFDWashington Federal3.523%2020-11-05
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp4.926%2020-09-30
WENWendys1.263%2020-11-30
WSBCWesBanco4.25%2020-12-10
WTBAWest Bancorporation4.173%2020-08-04
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.828%2020-10-30
WEYSWeyco Group5.252%2020-11-27
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.299%2020-09-29
WINAWinmark Corporation0.553%2020-11-09
XELXcel Energy2.525%2020-09-14
XLNXXilinx1.121%2020-11-09
EBAYeBay1.269%2020-11-30
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund0.579%2020-06-15
PFFiShares U.S. Preferred Stock5.18%2020-11-02
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond4.888%2020-11-02

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved