( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.699%2022-05-02
AGNCAGNC Investment12.632%2022-06-29
AMSFAMERISAFE2.439%2022-06-16
ASMLASML Holding N.V.1.351%2022-05-03
ATNIATN International1.489%2022-06-29
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.609%2022-04-13
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners L.P.7.519%2022-05-05
LNTAlliant Energy2.947%2022-04-28
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion1.029%2022-06-16
DOXAmdocs Limited1.896%2022-06-29
ATLOAmes National Corporation4.874%2022-07-29
AMGNAmgen3.187%2022-05-16
ADIAnalog Devices2.047%2022-05-27
APOGApogee Enterprises2.237%2022-07-11
AINVApollo Investment Corporation11.45%2022-06-15
AAPLApple0.669%2022-05-06
AMATApplied Materials1.095%2022-08-24
ARCCAres Capital Corporation9.297%2022-06-14
AROWArrow Financial Corporation3.363%2022-05-31
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation2.234%2022-08-08
AYAtlantica Sustainable Infrastructure plc5.417%2022-05-27
ATRIAtrion Corporation1.248%2022-06-14
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation3.767%2022-06-09
ADPAutomatic Data Processing1.943%2022-06-09
AATCAutoscope Technologies Corporation8.889%2022-05-20
AVTAvnet2.426%2022-06-07
RILYB. Riley Financial9.095%2022-05-10
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.734%2022-05-10
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.507%2021-12-27
BANFBancFirst Corporation1.493%2022-06-29
OZKBank OZK3.282%2022-04-13
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp2.98%2022-05-05
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.977%2022-07-01
BANRBanner Corporation3.119%2022-05-02
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated3.29%2022-05-12
BKCCBlackRock Capital Investment Corporation10.959%2022-06-15
TCPCBlackRock TCP Capital Corp.9.569%2022-06-15
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.3.753%2022-05-05
AVGOBroadcom3.29%2022-06-21
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation3.441%2022-06-14
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.177%2022-06-02
CMECME Group1.941%2022-06-09
CSGSCSG Systems International1.793%2022-06-15
CSXCSX1.373%2022-05-27
CVGWCalavo Growers2.778%2021-11-10
CPLPCapital Product Partners L.P.3.929%2022-05-05
CASYCaseys General Stores0.798%2022-07-29
CASSCass Information Systems3.275%2022-06-02
CERNCerner Corporation1.138%2022-03-25
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.344%2021-12-02
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.147%2021-06-16
CTASCintas1.023%2022-05-13
CSCOCisco Systems3.53%2022-07-05
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp1.88%2022-02-11
CTXSCitrix Systems1.539%2021-12-06
CHCOCity Holding Company3%2022-07-14
CIVBCivista Bancshares2.605%2022-05-09
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp2.691%2022-04-25
CCOICogent Communications Holdings5.795%2022-05-12
CGNXCognex0.583%2022-05-19
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.586%2022-05-19
COLBColumbia Banking System4.167%2022-05-03
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company1.618%2022-05-18
CMCSAComcast2.76%2022-07-05
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.602%2022-06-06
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp3.937%2022-06-14
CWCOConsolidated Water Co. Ltd.2.408%2022-06-30
COSTCostco Wholesale0.768%2022-04-28
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store6.072%2022-07-14
USOICredit Suisse X-Links Crude Oil Call ETN IOPV29.737%2022-06-21
GLDICredit Suisse X-Links Gold Shares Covered Call ETN11.489%2022-06-21
SLVOCredit Suisse X-Links Silver Call ETN IOPV18.016%2022-06-21
CRWSCrown Crafts Inc.5.128%2022-06-16
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA1.395%2022-06-23
FANGDiamondback Energy Inc.2.157%2022-05-11
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock3.933%2022-04-29
DMLPDorchester Minerals L.P.11.232%2022-04-29
EGBNEagle Bancorp Inc.3.774%2022-07-08
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana2.551%2022-05-12
EGLEEagle Bulk Shipping Inc.15.091%2022-05-13
EAElectronic Arts0.618%2022-06-07
EMCFEmclaire Financial3.504%2022-05-31
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp2.531%2022-05-10
EQIXEquinix1.853%2022-05-17
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.331%2022-07-05
ESCAEscalade Incorporated4.736%2022-05-27
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.37%2022-05-31
EXPOExponent1.069%2022-06-09
FATBPFAT Brands Inc. 8.25% Series B Cumulative Preferre11.653%2022-07-07
FNCBFNCB Bancorp Inc.3.699%2022-05-31
FSBWFS Bancorp2.752%2022-05-11
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp2.2%2022-07-07
FMNBFarmers National Banc Corp.4.258%2022-06-09
FASTFastenal2.522%2022-04-26
FDUSFidus Investment Corporation8.076%2022-06-09
FITBFifth Third Bancorp3.444%2022-06-29
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.463%2022-05-06
FCNCAFirst Citizens BancShares Inc. Class A Common Stoc0.279%2022-05-27
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares3.753%2022-05-05
FCCOFirst Community Corporation2.65%2022-05-02
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.709%2022-06-15
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.407%2022-06-16
FHBFirst Hawaiian Inc.4.504%2022-05-20
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem4.273%2022-05-09
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation3.538%2022-06-02
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares2.422%2022-05-17
FSVFirstService Corporation0.678%2022-06-29
FLXSFlexsteel Industries3.217%2022-06-28
FOXAFox Corporation1.467%2022-03-01
FRGFranchise Group Inc.6.728%2022-06-30
FELEFranklin Electric1.072%2022-05-04
FULTFulton Financial Corporation4.09%2022-06-30
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties Inc.6.041%2022-06-09
GRMNGarmin2.974%2022-09-14
GNTXGentex Corporation1.689%2022-07-07
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.618%2022-05-09
GILDGilead Sciences4.694%2022-06-14
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.76%2022-04-11
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation7.761%2022-06-21
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation7.987%2022-06-21
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation6.41%2022-06-21
LANDGladstone Land Corporation2.362%2022-06-21
KROPGlobal X AgTech & Food Innovation ETF0.242%2021-12-30
AGNGGlobal X Aging Population ETF0.82%2021-12-30
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETF0.228%2021-12-30
DRIVGlobal X Autonomous And Electric Vehicles ETF0.365%2021-12-30
BKCHGlobal X Blockchain ETF16.678%2021-12-30
POTXGlobal X Cannabis ETF0.719%2021-12-30
AQWAGlobal X Clean Water ETF3.177%2021-12-30
CTECGlobal X CleanTech ETF0.497%2021-12-30
KRMAGlobal X Conscious Companies ETF1.362%2021-12-30
BUGGlobal X Cybersecurity ETF0.365%2021-12-30
DAXGlobal X DAX Germany ETF3.48%2021-12-30
VPNGlobal X Data Center REITs & Digital Infrastuct1.054%2021-12-30
EBIZGlobal X E-Commerce ETF0.326%2021-12-30
EDUTGlobal X Education ETF0.384%2021-12-30
FINXGlobal X FinTech ETF6.534%2021-12-30
GNOMGlobal X Genomics & Biotechnology ETF0.053%2021-12-30
BFITGlobal X Health and Wellness ETF0.874%2021-12-30
SNSRGlobal X Internet of Things ETF0.465%2021-12-30
EFASGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETF6.265%2022-06-03
MILNGlobal X Millennial Consumer ETF0.245%2021-12-30
QYLDGlobal X NASDAQ 100 Covered Call ETF0.32%
QYLGGlobal X Nasdaq 100 Covered Call & Growth ETF7.059%2022-06-21
RNRGGlobal X Renewable Energy Producers ETF1.196%2021-12-30
BOTZGlobal X Robotics and Artificial Intelligence ETF0.565%2021-06-29
RYLDGlobal X Russell 2000 Covered Call ETF0.5599999999999999%
CATHGlobal X S&P 500 Catholic Values ETF1.131%2021-12-30
CEFAGlobal X S&P Catholic Values Developed ex-U.S.1.47%2021-12-30
ALTYGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives ETF8.057%2022-06-03
SRETGlobal X SuperDividend REIT ETF7.362%2022-06-03
HEROGlobal X The Global X Video Games & Esports ET0.364%2021-12-30
GXTGGlobal X Thematic Growth ETF1.161%2021-12-30
GOGLGolden Ocean Group Limited17.301%2022-05-31
GPPGreen Plains Partners LP14.747%2022-05-05
HASHasbro3.326%2022-07-29
HWKNHawkins1.564%2022-06-02
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares2.294%2022-03-14
HCSGHealthcare Services Group4.971%2022-05-19
HNNAHennessy Advisors Inc.5.258%2022-05-20
HTBKHeritage Commerce4.806%2022-05-11
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation3.369%2022-05-03
HIMXHimax Technologies Inc.13.87%2022-06-29
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.815%2022-04-29
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)3.606%2022-07-07
HRZNHorizon Technology Finance Corporation10.283%2022-07-18
HBANHuntington Bancshares5.049%2022-06-16
HURCHurco Companies2.383%2022-06-24
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.16.404%2022-05-19
INDBIndependent Bank2.547%2022-06-24
ILPTIndustrial Logistics Properties Trust9.27%2022-04-22
INTCIntel3.864%2022-05-05
IPARInter Parfums2.777%2022-06-14
TILEInterface0.319%2022-06-02
INTUIntuit0.704%2022-07-08
KBWDInvesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETF9.657%2022-06-21
PGXInvesco Preferred ETF5.654%2022-06-21
QQQInvesco QQQ Trust0.658%2022-06-21
ISBCInvestors Bancorp4.614%2022-02-09
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.829%2022-06-16
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services1.015%2022-05-12
JOANJOANN Inc.5.399%2022-06-09
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.086%2022-05-26
KLACKLA Corporation1.272%2022-05-13
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation3.807%2022-04-22
KINSKingstone Companies3.97%2022-05-27
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc.1.556%2022-06-22
LKQLKQ Corporation2.002%2022-05-18
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.4%2022-04-22
LRCXLam Research Corporation1.369%2022-06-15
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation2.451%2022-06-08
LARKLandmark Bancorp3.353%2022-05-10
LSTRLandstar System0.692%2022-05-04
LMATLeMaitre Vascular1.095%2022-05-16
LCUTLifetime Brands1.495%2022-07-29
LMNRLimoneira2.083%2022-04-04
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings1.792%2022-06-29
LFUSLittelfuse0.824%2022-05-25
MGEEMGE Energy1.997%2022-05-31
MKSIMKS Instruments0.842%2022-05-26
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital8.929%2022-07-07
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings1.054%2022-05-03
MARMarriott International0.865%2022-05-13
MMLPMartin Midstream0.509%2022-05-05
MRVLMarvell Technology0.53%2022-07-07
MATWMatthews International Corporation3.07%2022-05-06
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.419%2022-07-14
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation3.861%2022-06-02
MEOHMethanex Corporation1.432%2022-06-15
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.857%2022-05-19
MUMicron Technology0.691%2022-04-08
MSFTMicrosoft0.967%2022-08-17
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group3.185%2022-05-31
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.351%2022-05-12
MLKNMillerKnoll Inc2.64%2022-05-26
MDLZMondelez International2.268%2022-06-29
MNROMonro Muffler Brake2.533%2022-06-03
MORNMorningstar0.605%2022-06-30
NVECNVE Corporation8.135%2022-05-13
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.2.192%2022-06-14
NDAQNasdaq1.552%2022-06-09
NKSHNational Bankshares4.508%2022-05-20
NCMINational CineMedia Inc.12.546%2022-05-20
NAVINavient Corporation4.545%2022-06-02
NTAPNetApp3.047%2022-07-07
NRONeuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fu9.267%2022-06-14
NMFCNew Mountain Finance10.059%2022-06-15
NYMTNew York Mortgage Trust Inc.14.76%2022-06-24
NWLNewell Brands4.737%2022-05-27
NWSNews Corporation1.265%2022-03-15
NEWTNewtek Business Services Corp.15.674%2022-06-16
NXSTNexstar Media Group2.165%2022-05-12
NDSNNordson Corporation1.006%2022-05-23
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation2.85%2022-06-09
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp3.932%2022-06-08
NWBINorthwest Bancshares6.24%2022-05-04
NLOKNortonLifeLock2.245%2022-06-07
NWFLNorwood Financial4.596%2022-07-14
NVDANvidia Corporation0.1%2022-06-08
OCSLOaktree Specialty Lending Corporation10.107%2022-06-14
ONBOld National Bancorp3.741%2022-05-31
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation2.088%2022-05-31
OTEXOpen Text Corporation2.296%2022-06-02
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.494%2022-05-12
OXLCOxford Lane Capital Corp.15.929%2022-07-14
OXSQOxford Square Capital Corp.11.57%2022-07-14
PCARPACCAR1.634%2022-05-10
PACWPacWest Bancorp3.662%2022-05-13
RTLPacer Benchmark Retail Real Estate SCTR ETF11.612%2022-04-08
PZZAPapa Johns International1.666%2022-05-13
PARAParamount3.756%2022-06-14
PDCOPatterson Companies3.72%2022-07-21
PAYXPaychex2.636%2022-05-11
PFLTPennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.9.862%2022-06-16
PNNTPennantPark Investment Corporation9.295%2022-06-16
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina2.666%2022-06-02
PEPPepsiCo2.805%2022-06-02
PETSPetMed Express5.733%2022-05-19
PNFPPinnacle Financial Partners Inc.1.216%2022-05-05
POOLPool Corporation1.133%2022-05-13
PTMNPortman Ridge Finance Corporation10.98%2022-03-18
PCHPotlatchDeltic Corporation3.973%2022-06-02
POWIPower Integrations0.947%2022-05-27
SQFTPresidio Property Trust Inc.13.546%2022-06-09
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation1.053%2022-06-29
PFGPrincipal Financial Group3.759%2022-06-01
PSECProspect Capital Corporation10.155%2022-07-26
PROVProvident Financial Holdings3.838%2022-05-18
QIWIQIWI plc20.459%2021-12-03
QCOMQUALCOMM2.28%2022-06-01
RGCORGC Resources4.046%2022-07-14
REGRegency Centers4.093%2022-06-14
RBCAARepublic Bancorp2.83%2022-06-16
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments3.194%2022-06-16
REYNReynolds Consumer Products Inc.3.446%2022-05-16
ROSTRoss Stores1.704%2022-06-06
RGLDRoyal Gold1.269%2022-06-30
SBFGSB Financial Group0%2022-05-12
SEICSEI Investments Company1.466%2022-06-10
SLRCSLR Investment Corp33.131%2022-06-22
SSNCSS&C Technologies Holdings Inc.1.352%2022-05-31
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT8.247%2022-05-13
SACHSachem Capital Corp.11.622%2022-04-08
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp3.44%2022-05-10
STXSeagate Technology3.84%2022-06-23
SCVLShoe Carnival1.575%2022-07-08
BSRRSierra Bancorp4.216%2022-04-29
SBNYSignature Bank1.194%2022-04-28
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.526%2022-05-31
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation3.553%2022-06-14
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group4.748%2022-05-31
SIRISirius XM Holdings1.936%2022-05-05
SWKSSkyworks Solutions2.328%2022-05-23
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.877%2022-05-09
SSBSouth State Corporation2.495%2022-05-12
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.747%2022-05-12
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.638%2022-05-18
SPTNSpartanNash Company2.763%2022-06-14
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers Corp.26.326%2022-06-02
SBUXStarbucks2.567%2022-05-12
STLDSteel Dynamics2.019%2022-06-29
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp1.883%2022-06-16
HNDLStrategy Shares Nasdaq 7HANDL Index ETF8.357%2022-06-13
SSSSSuRo Capital Corp.6.79%2022-03-24
TROWT Rowe Price Group4.072%2022-06-14
TFSLTFS Financial Corporation8.009%2022-06-06
TERTeradyne Inc.0.462%2022-05-24
TTEKTetra Tech Inc.0.692%2022-05-12
TXNTexas Instruments2.984%2022-05-06
TXRHTexas Roadhouse2.456%2022-06-07
ANDEThe Andersons2.179%2022-06-30
CGThe Carlyle Group3.945%2022-05-09
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated3.86%2022-05-10
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.298%2022-06-29
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation4.452%2022-03-15
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company4.241%2022-05-26
YORWThe York Water Company1.956%2022-06-29
TSBKTimberland Bancorp3.551%2022-05-12
TOWNTowne Bank3.308%2022-06-29
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.885%2022-05-24
TCBKTriCo Bancshares2.185%2022-06-09
TRMKTrustmark Corporation3.118%2022-05-31
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.692%2022-06-09
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation4.935%2022-05-13
UNBUnion Bankshares5.437%2022-04-28
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.968%2022-05-27
UBSIUnited Bankshares4.074%2022-06-09
UFCSUnited Fire Group1.933%2022-06-02
UNITUniti Group6.198%2022-06-16
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.33%2022-06-16
VSECVSE Corporation1.097%2022-07-12
VLYValley National Bancorp4.163%2022-06-14
SMHVanEck Vectors Semiconductor ETF0.749%2021-12-20
VGITVanguard Intermediate-Term Government Bond ETF1.269%2022-06-01
VYMIVanguard International High Dividend Yield ETF5.246%2022-06-21
VTIPVanguard Short-Term Inflation-Protected Securities5.577%2022-04-01
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock3.812%2022-06-21
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.734%2022-06-14
VBTXVeritex Holdings Inc.2.668%2022-05-12
VBNKVersaBank1.067%2022-07-07
VIAVia Renewables9.477%2022-05-31
VTRSViatris Inc.4.404%2022-05-23
VNOMViper Energy Partners LP6.77%2022-05-11
VIRTVirtu Financial Inc.4.042%2022-05-31
VODVodafone Group Plc5.799%2022-06-03
WDFCWD-40 Company1.581%2022-07-14
WSFSWSFS Financial Corporation1.275%2022-05-05
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance4.663%2022-05-19
WAFDWashington Federal3.159%2022-05-19
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp4.407%2022-06-30
WENWendys2.671%2022-05-31
WSBCWesBanco4.251%2022-06-09
WTBAWest Bancorporation4.057%2022-05-10
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.95%2022-05-06
WEYSWeyco Group3.807%2022-05-26
WTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.648%2022-06-29
WINGWingstop Inc.0.91%2022-05-19
WINAWinmark Corporation0.93%2022-05-10
XELXcel Energy2.786%2022-06-14
ZIONZions Bancorporation N.A.2.885%2022-05-18
EBAYeBay2.063%2022-05-31
RINGiShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF2.441%2022-06-09
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index Fund0.813%2022-06-09
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund0.929%2022-06-09
PFFiShares U.S. Preferred Stock4.966%2022-06-01
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond4.816%2022-06-01

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved