( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.266%2019-11-04
AMSFAMERISAFE1.528%2019-12-12
ASMLASML Holding N.V.0.362%2019-11-04
ATNIATN International1.242%2019-09-27
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.692%2019-03-27
LNTAlliant Energy2.685%2019-10-30
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion2.025%2019-12-17
DOXAmdocs Limited1.66%2019-12-30
AALAmerican Airlines Group1.386%2019-11-05
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency11.066%2019-11-27
ANATAmerican National Insurance Company2.741%2019-12-05
ATLOAmes National Corporation3.443%2020-01-30
AMGNAmgen2.626%2019-11-14
ADIAnalog Devices1.905%2019-08-29
APOGApogee Enterprises1.826%2019-10-18
AINVApollo Investment Corporation10.969%2019-12-19
AAPLApple1.159%2019-11-07
AMATApplied Materials1.354%2019-11-20
ARCCAres Capital Corporation8.574%2019-12-13
AROWArrow Financial Corporation2.889%2019-12-02
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.742%2019-11-07
ATRIAtrion Corporation0.851%2019-11-29
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation2.37%2019-12-09
ADPAutomatic Data Processing2.127%2019-12-12
AVTAvnet2.048%2019-09-10
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.489%2019-11-08
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.467%2018-12-24
BANFBancFirst Corporation2.175%2019-09-27
OZKBank OZK3.448%2019-10-10
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp1.837%2019-10-31
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.411%2019-10-04
BANRBanner Corporation2.949%2019-10-08
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated3.153%2019-11-14
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.14.035%2019-11-01
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings4.158%2019-11-07
AVGOBroadcom3.388%2019-09-20
BPRBrookfield Property REIT Inc.6.738%2019-11-27
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation2.667%2019-10-31
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation2.798%2019-09-12
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.677%2019-09-05
CBOECBOE Holdings1.205%2019-11-26
CMECME Group1.469%2019-12-09
CSGSCSG Systems International1.561%2019-12-02
CSXCSX1.341%2019-11-27
CVGWCalavo Growers1.179%2019-11-14
CASYCaseys General Stores0.75%2019-10-31
CASSCass Information Systems1.866%2019-12-02
CERNCerner Corporation1.053%2019-09-24
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.459%2019-12-05
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.092%2019-12-18
CTASCintas0.996%2019-11-07
CSCOCisco Systems3.105%2019-10-03
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp1.706%2019-02-07
CTXSCitrix Systems1.243%2019-12-05
CHCOCity Holding Company2.859%2019-10-11
CIVBCivista Bancshares1.995%2019-10-21
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp2.88%2019-10-21
CCOICogent Communications Holdings4.06%2019-11-21
CGNXCognex0.428%2019-11-14
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.262%2019-11-18
COLBColumbia Banking System2.825%2019-11-05
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company1.03%2019-11-20
CMCSAComcast1.885%2020-01-07
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.579%2019-12-02
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp3.433%2019-12-12
CORECore-Mark Holding Company1.82%2019-11-18
COSTCostco Wholesale0.856%2019-10-31
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store3.247%2019-10-17
CYCypress Semiconductor Corporation1.877%2019-12-24
CONECyrusOne3.11%2019-12-31
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.706%2019-09-26
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock3.943%2019-10-31
DGICBDonegal Group Inc. Class B Common Stock3.96%2019-10-31
DNKNDunkin Brands Group1.966%2019-11-29
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana1.877%2019-11-14
EMCFEmclaire Financial3.534%2019-08-30
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp2.091%2019-11-07
EQIXEquinix1.788%2019-11-19
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.033%2019-10-04
ESCAEscalade Incorporated4.63%2019-12-06
EXPEExpedia1.422%2019-11-18
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.309%2019-11-29
EXPOExponent1.009%2019-12-05
FLIRFLIR Systems1.263%2019-11-25
FSBWFS Bancorp1.345%2019-10-31
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp2.35%2019-09-30
FASTFastenal2.422%2019-10-24
FNHCFederated National Holding Company2.56%2019-11-14
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.451%2019-11-01
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares3.192%2019-10-31
FCCOFirst Community Corporation2.173%2019-10-30
FDEFFirst Defiance Financial2.881%2019-11-14
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.395%2019-12-12
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.36%2019-06-14
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem2.936%2019-11-07
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation2.519%2019-12-05
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares2.268%2019-11-27
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp2.572%2019-09-26
FLXSFlexsteel Industries5.055%2019-09-19
FORRForrester Research2.163%2018-12-11
FELEFranklin Electric1.088%2019-10-31
GRMNGarmin2.384%2019-12-13
GNTXGentex Corporation1.615%2019-10-08
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.015%2019-11-07
GILDGilead Sciences3.873%2019-12-12
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.669%2019-12-09
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation7.902%2019-11-18
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation6.533%2019-11-18
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation5.808%2019-11-18
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP17.109%2019-11-07
HASHasbro2.851%2019-10-31
HWKNHawkins2.206%2019-11-14
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares1.959%2019-12-12
HCSGHealthcare Services Group3.192%2019-11-21
HTBKHeritage Commerce3.84%2019-11-04
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation2.709%2019-11-06
MLHRHerman Miller1.721%2019-11-27
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.84%2019-10-04
HOMBHome BancShares2.82%2019-11-12
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)2.578%2019-10-03
HBANHuntington Bancshares4.057%2019-12-17
HURCHurco Companies1.353%2019-12-31
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.12.38%2019-11-14
INDBIndependent Bank2.065%2019-09-27
INTCIntel2.174%2019-11-06
IPARInter Parfums1.75%2019-12-30
TILEInterface1.589%2019-11-07
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation2.592%2019-09-27
INTUIntuit0.797%2019-10-09
ISBCInvestors Bancorp3.615%2019-11-07
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.075%2019-09-18
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.899%2019-11-07
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.069%2019-11-29
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation1.912%2019-11-15
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation2.198%2019-10-24
KINSKingstone Companies3.289%2019-11-27
LBAILakeland Bancorp2.967%2019-11-01
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.556%2019-10-24
LRCXLam Research Corporation1.622%2019-12-10
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.791%2019-12-05
LARKLandmark Bancorp3.349%2019-11-12
LSTRLandstar System0.657%2019-11-11
LMATLeMaitre Vascular0.989%2019-11-19
LCUTLifetime Brands2.603%2020-01-30
LMNRLimoneira1.588%2019-10-04
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings2.136%2019-12-30
LFUSLittelfuse1.076%2019-11-20
LOGILogitech International S.A.1.124%2019-09-18
MGEEMGE Energy1.885%2019-11-27
MKSIMKS Instruments0.728%2019-11-22
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation3.574%2019-09-26
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital7.524%2019-12-30
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.535%2019-11-05
MRLNMarlin Business Services2.813%2019-11-07
MARMarriott International1.417%2019-11-20
MMLPMartin Midstream21.505%2019-11-06
MATWMatthews International Corporation2.42%2019-11-22
MXIMMaxim Integrated Products3.321%2019-11-26
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.05%2019-10-16
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation3.038%2019-12-05
MEOHMethanex Corporation3.54%2019-09-13
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.55%2019-11-20
MSFTMicrosoft1.36%2019-11-20
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group2.329%2019-11-29
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.707%2019-11-14
MDLZMondelez International2.158%2019-09-27
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.217%2019-08-23
MORNMorningstar0.719%2019-10-17
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.1.277%2019-09-13
NDAQNasdaq1.815%2019-12-12
NKSHNational Bankshares3.327%2019-11-22
NAVINavient Corporation4.488%2019-12-05
NTAPNetApp3.054%2020-01-02
NWLNewell Brands4.661%2019-11-26
NWSNews Corporation1.502%2019-09-10
NXSTNexstar Media Group1.782%2019-11-07
NDSNNordson Corporation0.931%2019-08-26
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation2.628%2019-12-12
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp3.385%2019-09-04
NWBINorthwest Bancshares4.276%2019-10-31
NLOKNortonLifeLock2.014%2019-11-22
NWFLNorwood Financial2.763%2019-10-11
NVDANvidia Corporation0.313%2019-11-27
ONBOld National Bancorp2.851%2019-11-29
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation1.865%2019-08-30
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.607%2019-11-27
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.843%2019-11-14
PCARPACCAR1.596%2019-11-08
PACWPacWest Bancorp6.168%2019-11-19
PZZAPapa Johns International1.508%2019-11-07
PEGIPattern Energy Group6.125%2019-12-30
PDCOPatterson Companies5.634%2019-10-10
PAYXPaychex2.928%2019-10-31
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina1.902%2019-08-30
PBCTPeoples United Bank4.311%2019-10-30
PEPPepsiCo2.855%2019-12-05
PETSPetMed Express4.754%2019-11-01
POOLPool Corporation1.061%2019-11-13
POPEPope Resources4.681%2019-11-29
POWIPower Integrations0.821%2019-11-27
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation1.109%2019-12-30
PFGPrincipal Financial Group4.028%2019-12-02
PROVProvident Financial Holdings2.589%2019-11-19
QCOMQUALCOMM2.731%2019-12-04
RGCORGC Resources2.308%2019-10-11
RAVNRaven Industries1.518%2019-10-10
REGRegency Centers3.58%2019-11-08
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock2.303%2019-06-20
RECNResources Connection3.706%2019-11-08
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments4.301%2019-12-13
ROSTRoss Stores0.90%2019-09-11
RGLDRoyal Gold0.92%2019-10-03
SBFGSB Financial Group2.111%2019-11-07
SEICSEI Investments Company1.051%2019-06-11
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT8.193%2019-11-14
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp3.408%2019-11-12
STXSeagate Technology4.401%2019-12-24
SNHSenior Housing Properties Trust7.926%2019-10-25
SCVLShoe Carnival0.928%2019-10-04
BSRRSierra Bancorp2.799%2019-10-30
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.421%2019-11-29
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation2.562%2019-12-13
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group2.118%2019-11-27
SIRISirius XM Holdings0.769%2019-11-07
SWKSSkyworks Solutions1.77%2019-12-02
SLRCSolar Capital7.977%2019-12-18
SOHOSotherly Hotels7.82%2019-12-12
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.556%2019-11-06
SSBSouth State Corporation2.275%2019-11-07
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.642%2019-11-14
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.498%2019-11-26
SPTNSpartanNash Company5.984%2019-12-09
SBUXStarbucks1.948%2019-11-12
STLDSteel Dynamics3.017%2019-09-27
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp2.562%2019-09-13
STRTStrattec Security Corporation2.612%2019-12-12
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.503%2019-12-13
AMTDTD Ameritrade3.047%2019-11-04
TXNTexas Instruments3.051%2019-10-30
TXRHTexas Roadhouse2.081%2019-09-10
ANDEThe Andersons2.937%2019-09-30
CGThe Carlyle Group4.366%2019-11-08
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated3.269%2019-11-08
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.459%2019-09-27
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation3.001%2019-10-08
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company5.112%2019-11-14
YORWThe York Water Company1.641%2019-09-27
TSBKTimberland Bancorp2.105%2019-11-14
TOWNTowne Bank2.562%2019-09-27
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.421%2019-11-22
TCBKTriCo Bancshares2.28%2019-12-12
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.644%2019-11-27
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox1.342%2019-09-03
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.886%2019-12-09
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation5.15%2019-09-27
UNBUnion Bankshares3.441%2019-10-25
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.431%2019-11-27
UBSIUnited Bankshares3.543%2019-12-12
UFCSUnited Fire Group3.029%2019-11-27
UNITUniti Group12.231%2019-12-30
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.122%2019-12-12
VSECVSE Corporation0.929%2019-11-05
VLYValley National Bancorp3.694%2019-12-12
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.708%2019-12-12
VIABViacom3.469%2019-09-13
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)4.678%2019-06-06
WDFCWD-40 Company1.311%2019-10-17
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance2.945%2019-11-15
WAFDWashington Federal2.284%2019-11-07
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp3.871%2019-09-30
WENWendys2.33%2019-11-29
WSBCWesBanco3.316%2019-09-06
WTBAWest Bancorporation3.484%2019-11-05
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.502%2019-11-01
WDCWestern Digital3.973%2020-01-02
WEYSWeyco Group3.876%2019-11-27
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.376%2019-09-27
WINAWinmark Corporation0.562%2019-11-05
WYNNWynn Resorts3.398%2019-11-13
XELXcel Energy2.661%2019-09-12
XLNXXilinx1.58%2019-11-08
EBAYeBay1.588%2019-11-29
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund1.705%2019-06-17

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved