( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.391%2019-05-03
AMSFAMERISAFE1.645%2019-06-06
ATNIATN International1.093%2019-06-27
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.803%2019-03-27
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion1.865%2019-06-17
DOXAmdocs Limited1.874%2019-06-27
AALAmerican Airlines Group1.209%2019-05-07
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency11.374%2019-06-27
ANATAmerican National Insurance Company2.835%2019-06-06
ATLOAmes National Corporation3.650%2019-07-31
AMGNAmgen3.282%2019-05-16
ADIAnalog Devices2.042%2019-05-30
APOGApogee Enterprises1.801%2019-05-15
AINVApollo Investment Corporation10.996%2019-06-19
AAPLApple1.586%2019-05-10
AMATApplied Materials2.017%2019-08-21
ATRAptar Group1.193%2019-04-30
ARCCAres Capital Corporation9.050%2019-06-13
AROWArrow Financial Corporation3.092%2019-06-03
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.596%2019-05-09
ATRIAtrion Corporation0.617%2019-06-13
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation3.045%2019-06-07
ADPAutomatic Data Processing1.922%2019-06-13
AVTAvnet1.801%2019-06-04
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.650%2019-05-10
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.481%2018-12-24
BANFBancFirst Corporation2.085%2019-06-27
OZKBank OZK3.014%2019-04-12
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp1.809%2019-05-02
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.463%2019-04-05
BANRBanner Corporation3.128%2019-04-08
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated3.636%2019-05-16
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.14.953%2019-05-02
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings4.313%2019-05-02
AVGOBroadcom3.764%2019-03-20
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation2.638%2019-04-30
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation2.915%2019-06-13
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.393%2019-06-06
CBOECBOE Holdings1.156%2019-05-30
CMECME Group1.525%2019-06-07
CSGSCSG Systems International1.882%2019-06-03
CVGWCalavo Growers1.034%2018-11-15
CASYCaseys General Stores0.841%2019-07-31
CASSCass Information Systems2.286%2019-06-03
CERNCerner Corporation0.993%2019-06-17
CHFCChemical Financial Corporation3.475%2019-06-06
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.477%2018-12-06
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.182%2019-06-18
CTASCintas0.869%2018-11-08
CSCOCisco Systems2.492%2019-07-03
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp1.815%2019-02-07
CTXSCitrix Systems1.447%2019-06-06
CHCOCity Holding Company2.828%2019-04-12
CIVBCivista Bancshares1.990%2019-04-22
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp3.033%2019-01-18
CCOICogent Communications Holdings4.003%2019-05-16
CGNXCognex0.445%2019-05-16
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.283%2019-05-21
COLBColumbia Banking System3.185%2019-05-07
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company0.988%2019-05-15
CMCSAComcast2.015%2019-07-02
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.764%2019-06-06
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp3.556%2019-06-13
CTWSConnecticut Water Service1.909%2019-05-31
CORECore-Mark Holding Company1.125%2019-05-22
COSTCostco Wholesale1.001%2019-05-09
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store3.117%2019-07-18
CYCypress Semiconductor Corporation1.986%2019-06-26
CONECyrusOne3.136%2019-06-27
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.614%2019-06-27
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock3.935%2019-04-30
DGICBDonegal Group Inc. Class B Common Stock3.517%2019-04-30
DNKNDunkin Brands Group1.868%2019-05-31
EMCIEMC Insurance Group2.558%2019-06-03
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana2.291%2019-05-16
EMCFEmclaire Financial3.594%2019-05-31
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp2.211%2019-05-10
EQIXEquinix1.940%2019-05-21
ERIEErie Indemnity Company1.471%2019-07-08
ESCAEscalade Incorporated4.472%2019-05-31
EXPEExpedia1.019%2019-05-22
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.342%2019-05-31
EXPOExponent1.104%2019-06-06
FLIRFLIR Systems1.309%2019-05-23
FSBWFS Bancorp1.213%2019-05-08
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp2.121%2019-06-14
FASTFastenal2.628%2019-04-23
FNHCFederated National Holding Company2.362%2019-05-16
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.554%2019-05-03
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares2.992%2019-05-02
FCCOFirst Community Corporation2.475%2019-04-29
FDEFFirst Defiance Financial2.752%2019-05-16
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.622%2019-06-14
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.648%2019-06-14
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem3.212%2019-05-10
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation2.898%2019-05-17
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares2.131%2019-05-31
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp2.724%2019-06-27
FLXSFlexsteel Industries4.972%2019-06-13
FORRForrester Research1.736%2018-12-11
FELEFranklin Electric1.254%2019-05-01
GRMNGarmin2.833%2019-06-14
GNTXGentex Corporation1.935%2019-07-09
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.309%2019-05-09
GILDGilead Sciences3.762%2019-06-13
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.604%2019-04-08
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation8.936%2019-06-18
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation7.049%2019-06-18
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation6.992%2019-06-18
GLNGGolar LNG Limited3.542%2019-06-12
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP14.182%2019-05-06
HASHasbro2.530%2019-07-31
HWKNHawkins2.302%2019-06-06
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares1.832%2019-06-13
HCSGHealthcare Services Group2.382%2019-05-23
HTBKHeritage Commerce3.906%2019-05-08
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation2.442%2019-05-07
MLHRHerman Miller2.048%2019-05-30
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.813%2019-04-05
HOMBHome BancShares2.776%2019-05-14
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)2.513%2019-04-04
HBANHuntington Bancshares4.170%2019-06-14
HURCHurco Companies1.343%2019-03-29
INDBIndependent Bank2.461%2019-03-22
INTCIntel2.698%2019-05-06
IPARInter Parfums1.640%2019-06-27
TILEInterface1.693%2019-05-09
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation2.242%2018-10-05
ISCAInternational Speedway Corporation1.087%2019-05-30
INTUIntuit0.731%2019-07-09
ISBCInvestors Bancorp4.135%2019-05-09
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.217%2019-06-11
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services1.155%2019-05-02
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.160%2019-05-22
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation2.704%2019-05-14
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation2.539%2019-04-24
KINSKingstone Companies4.420%2019-05-30
LBAILakeland Bancorp3.179%2019-05-08
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.608%2019-04-24
LRCXLam Research Corporation2.442%2019-06-11
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.728%2019-06-06
LARKLandmark Bancorp3.426%2019-05-14
LSTRLandstar System0.630%2019-05-08
LMATLeMaitre Vascular1.280%2019-05-21
LTXBLegacyTexas Financial Group2.636%2019-05-03
LCUTLifetime Brands1.801%2019-04-30
LMNRLimoneira1.490%2019-04-05
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings2.426%2019-06-27
LFUSLittelfuse0.987%2019-05-22
LOGILogitech International S.A.1.180%2018-09-19
MGEEMGE Energy1.938%2019-05-30
MKSIMKS Instruments1.086%2019-05-23
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation3.015%2019-04-09
MHLDMaiden Holdings23.955%2018-09-28
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital7.973%2019-07-09
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.642%2019-05-07
MRLNMarlin Business Services2.285%2019-05-10
MARMarriott International1.437%2019-05-23
MMLPMartin Midstream15.015%2019-05-07
MATWMatthews International Corporation2.157%2019-05-03
MXIMMaxim Integrated Products3.178%2019-05-29
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.457%2019-07-16
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation3.261%2019-06-06
MEOHMethanex Corporation3.184%2019-06-13
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.738%2019-05-20
MSFTMicrosoft1.391%2019-08-14
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group2.868%2019-04-26
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.574%2019-05-14
MDLZMondelez International1.903%2019-06-27
TYPEMonotype Imaging Holdings2.840%2019-06-28
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.043%2019-05-31
MORNMorningstar0.763%2019-07-03
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.1.059%2019-06-13
NDAQNasdaq1.970%2019-06-13
NKSHNational Bankshares3.537%2019-05-24
NAVINavient Corporation4.790%2019-06-06
NTAPNetApp3.089%2019-07-03
NWSNews Corporation1.645%2019-03-12
NXSTNexstar Media Group1.781%2019-05-09
NDSNNordson Corporation1.046%2019-05-24
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation2.751%2019-06-13
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp3.500%2019-06-05
NWBINorthwest Bancshares4.211%2019-05-01
NWFLNorwood Financial2.942%2019-04-12
NVDANvidia Corporation0.432%2019-05-30
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation2.212%2019-06-03
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.689%2019-05-30
ORCLOracle1.783%2019-04-10
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.697%2019-05-14
PCARPACCAR1.829%2019-05-13
PACWPacWest Bancorp6.271%2019-05-17
PZZAPapa Johns International1.782%2019-05-10
PEGIPattern Energy Group7.439%2019-06-27
PDCOPatterson Companies4.657%2019-07-11
PAYXPaychex2.853%2019-05-14
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina2.041%2019-05-31
PBCTPeoples United Bank4.372%2019-04-30
PETSPetMed Express6.136%2019-05-16
POOLPool Corporation1.152%2019-05-16
POPEPope Resources5.839%2019-06-05
POWIPower Integrations0.948%2019-05-30
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation1.255%2019-06-27
PROVProvident Financial Holdings2.759%2019-05-20
QCOMQUALCOMM3.546%2019-06-05
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company5.505%2019-05-14
RGCORGC Resources2.443%2019-07-12
RAVNRaven Industries1.484%2019-07-12
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock2.241%2019-06-20
RECNResources Connection3.250%2019-05-15
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments4.589%2019-06-12
ROSTRoss Stores1.015%2019-06-10
RGLDRoyal Gold1.121%2019-07-03
SBFGSB Financial Group2.160%2019-05-09
SEICSEI Investments Company1.222%2019-06-11
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT9.240%2019-05-17
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp3.583%2019-05-07
STXSeagate Technology5.655%2019-06-18
SCVLShoe Carnival1.204%2019-04-05
BSRRSierra Bancorp2.802%2019-05-01
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.492%2019-05-31
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation2.729%2019-06-14
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group1.544%2019-05-30
SIRISirius XM Holdings0.867%2019-05-09
SWKSSkyworks Solutions2.072%2019-05-20
SLRCSolar Capital7.904%2019-06-19
SOHOSotherly Hotels7.084%2019-06-13
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.600%2019-05-08
SSBSouth State Corporation2.250%2019-05-09
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.576%2019-05-14
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.761%2019-05-22
SPTNSpartanNash Company6.490%2019-06-13
SBUXStarbucks1.728%2019-05-08
STLDSteel Dynamics3.600%2019-06-27
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp3.000%2019-06-14
STRTStrattec Security Corporation2.126%2019-06-13
SYMCSymantec1.532%2019-06-07
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.865%2019-06-13
TBNKTerritorial Bancorp3.154%2019-05-08
TXNTexas Instruments2.770%2019-05-03
TXRHTexas Roadhouse2.217%2019-06-11
ANDEThe Andersons2.476%2019-06-28
CGThe Carlyle Group3.475%2019-05-10
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated2.898%2019-05-15
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.341%2019-03-28
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation3.181%2019-03-11
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company5.261%2019-05-30
YORWThe York Water Company2.005%2019-06-27
TSBKTimberland Bancorp2.230%2019-05-14
TOWNTowne Bank2.679%2019-06-27
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.294%2019-05-24
TCBKTriCo Bancshares1.971%2019-06-13
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.833%2019-05-30
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox1.303%2019-05-17
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.882%2019-06-07
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation5.122%2019-06-27
UNBUnion Bankshares3.682%2019-04-29
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.262%2019-05-30
UBSIUnited Bankshares3.702%2019-06-13
UFCSUnited Fire Group2.778%2019-05-30
UNITUniti Group1.890%2019-06-27
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.352%2019-06-13
VSECVSE Corporation1.422%2019-07-16
VLYValley National Bancorp4.251%2019-06-13
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.344%2019-06-13
VIABViacom2.681%2019-06-14
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)5.585%2019-06-06
WDFCWD-40 Company1.501%2019-04-17
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance3.328%2019-05-17
WAFDWashington Federal2.409%2019-05-09
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp3.735%2018-12-31
WENWendys2.053%2019-05-31
WSBCWesBanco3.512%2019-06-06
WTBAWest Bancorporation3.927%2019-05-07
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.695%2019-05-03
WDCWestern Digital5.356%2019-06-27
WEYSWeyco Group3.661%2019-05-30
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.378%2019-06-27
WINAWinmark Corporation0.569%2019-05-07
WYNNWynn Resorts3.413%2019-05-21
XELXcel Energy2.725%2019-06-13
XLNXXilinx1.366%2019-05-15
EBAYeBay1.436%2019-05-30
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund2.182%2018-12-18

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved