( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.048%2018-11-02
AMSFAMERISAFE1.414%2018-09-06
ATNIATN International0.934%2018-09-27
ANCXAccess National Corporation2.420%2018-08-08
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.473%2018-03-28
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion1.832%2018-12-14
AFSIAmTrust Financial Services4.726%2018-03-29
DOXAmdocs Limited1.580%2018-09-27
AALAmerican Airlines Group1.248%2018-08-06
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency12.067%2018-10-30
ANATAmerican National Insurance Company2.641%2018-09-06
ATLOAmes National Corporation3.297%2018-10-31
AMGNAmgen2.605%2018-08-16
ADIAnalog Devices2.332%2018-08-30
APOGApogee Enterprises1.678%2018-10-22
AINVApollo Investment Corporation11.407%2018-09-21
AAPLApple1.352%2018-08-10
AMATApplied Materials2.358%2018-11-21
ATRAptar Group1.304%2018-07-31
AROWArrow Financial Corporation2.821%2018-08-30
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.695%2018-11-13
ATRIAtrion Corporation0.784%2018-09-13
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation2.313%2018-09-07
ADPAutomatic Data Processing1.931%2018-09-13
AVTAvnet1.937%2018-09-07
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.224%2018-08-10
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.419%2017-12-26
BANFBancFirst Corporation2.107%2018-09-27
OZKBank OZK2.410%2018-10-11
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp1.614%2018-08-02
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.023%2018-07-06
BANRBanner Corporation2.668%2018-10-09
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated2.484%2018-11-08
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.15.166%2018-08-02
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings3.481%2018-11-01
AVGOBroadcom3.070%2018-09-18
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation2.326%2018-10-31
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation2.663%2018-09-13
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide1.971%2018-09-06
CACA,2.323%2018-08-22
CBOECBOE Holdings1.182%2018-08-30
CMECME Group1.539%2018-09-07
CSGSCSG Systems International2.314%2018-09-11
CVGWCalavo Growers1.031%2018-11-15
CASYCaseys General Stores0.907%2018-10-31
CASSCass Information Systems1.667%2018-08-31
CHFCChemical Financial Corporation2.733%2018-09-06
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.543%2017-11-30
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.801%2018-09-18
CTASCintas0.895%2017-11-09
CSCOCisco Systems2.904%2018-10-04
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp1.475%2018-02-08
CHCOCity Holding Company2.892%2018-10-12
CIVBCivista Bancshares1.546%2018-10-22
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp2.064%2018-10-22
CCOICogent Communications Holdings4.179%2018-08-16
CGNXCognex0.407%2018-08-16
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.087%2018-08-21
COLBColumbia Banking System2.836%2018-08-07
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company1.001%2018-08-15
CMCSAComcast2.115%2018-10-02
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.492%2018-09-06
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp3.194%2018-09-13
CTWSConnecticut Water Service1.795%2018-08-31
CORECore-Mark Holding Company1.091%2018-08-27
COSTCostco Wholesale0.997%2018-08-30
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store3.223%2018-10-18
CYCypress Semiconductor Corporation3.271%2018-09-26
CONECyrusOne2.976%2018-09-27
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.981%2018-09-27
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock4.071%2018-10-31
DGICBDonegal Group Inc. Class B Common Stock3.890%2018-10-31
DNKNDunkin Brands Group1.889%2018-08-24
EMCIEMC Insurance Group3.688%2018-08-31
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana2.057%2018-08-16
EMCFEmclaire Financial3.052%2018-08-31
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp1.833%2018-11-08
EQIXEquinix2.215%2018-08-21
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.702%2018-10-05
ESCAEscalade Incorporated4.108%2018-09-07
EXPEExpedia1.081%2018-08-22
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.352%2018-05-31
EXPOExponent1.099%2018-12-06
FLIRFLIR Systems1.129%2018-08-23
FSBWFS Bancorp1.135%2018-08-07
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp1.323%2018-10-01
FASTFastenal3.045%2018-10-23
FNHCFederated National Holding Company1.509%2018-10-31
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.657%2018-08-03
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares2.501%2018-08-02
FCCOFirst Community Corporation1.863%2018-10-29
FDEFFirst Defiance Financial2.512%2018-11-08
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.476%2018-09-14
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.127%2018-06-14
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem2.593%2018-08-09
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation2.041%2018-09-06
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares1.849%2017-11-30
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp1.766%2018-09-27
FLXSFlexsteel Industries3.133%2018-09-20
FORRForrester Research1.932%2018-09-11
FELEFranklin Electric1.112%2018-08-01
GRMNGarmin3.403%2018-12-13
GNTXGentex Corporation2.363%2018-10-04
GABCGerman American Bancorp1.838%2018-08-09
GILDGilead Sciences3.074%2018-09-13
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.526%2018-10-05
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation9.003%2018-11-19
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation8.095%2018-11-19
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation7.720%2018-11-19
GLNGGolar LNG Limited1.817%2018-09-05
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP16.488%2018-08-06
GBNKGuaranty Bancorp2.352%2018-08-23
HASHasbro2.559%2018-10-31
HWKNHawkins2.481%2018-08-16
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares1.704%2018-09-13
HCSGHealthcare Services Group1.865%2018-11-21
HTBKHeritage Commerce2.991%2018-08-09
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation1.844%2018-08-08
MLHRHerman Miller2.337%2018-11-29
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.683%2018-10-05
HOMBHome BancShares2.389%2018-08-14
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)2.211%2018-10-04
HBANHuntington Bancshares3.941%2018-09-14
HURCHurco Companies1.041%2018-09-26
INDBIndependent Bank1.872%2018-09-28
INTCIntel2.668%2018-11-06
IPARInter Parfums1.501%2018-09-27
TILEInterface1.311%2018-08-09
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation2.072%2018-10-05
ISCAInternational Speedway Corporation1.272%2018-05-30
INTUIntuit0.884%2018-10-09
ISBCInvestors Bancorp3.133%2018-08-09
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.194%2018-09-13
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.874%2018-11-08
JKHYJack Henry & Associates0.968%2018-09-10
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation3.284%2018-08-14
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation2.296%2018-10-24
KINSKingstone Companies2.215%2018-08-30
LBAILakeland Bancorp2.750%2018-08-03
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.355%2018-10-24
LRCXLam Research Corporation3.033%2018-09-11
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.592%2018-09-06
LARKLandmark Bancorp2.812%2018-08-07
LSTRLandstar System0.637%2018-08-10
LMATLeMaitre Vascular0.994%2018-11-19
LTXBLegacyTexas Financial Group2.153%2018-10-26
LCUTLifetime Brands1.726%2018-10-31
LMNRLimoneira1.002%2018-10-04
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings2.240%2018-12-28
LFUSLittelfuse0.969%2018-08-22
LOGILogitech International S.A.1.126%2018-09-19
MBFIMB Financial2.195%2018-09-13
MGEEMGE Energy2.162%2018-08-30
MKSIMKS Instruments1.054%2018-08-24
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation3.019%2018-09-26
MHLDMaiden Holdings6.309%2018-09-28
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital7.805%2018-10-09
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.863%2018-08-08
MRLNMarlin Business Services2.022%2018-08-10
MARMarriott International1.422%2018-08-22
MMLPMartin Midstream17.212%2018-11-06
MATWMatthews International Corporation1.768%2018-07-27
MXIMMaxim Integrated Products3.583%2018-08-29
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.762%2018-10-16
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation3.179%2018-12-06
MEOHMethanex Corporation1.793%2018-09-13
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated2.155%2018-08-20
MSFTMicrosoft1.696%2018-11-14
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group2.389%2018-11-29
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.995%2018-08-14
MDLZMondelez International2.534%2018-09-27
TYPEMonotype Imaging Holdings2.468%2018-09-28
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.225%2018-08-24
MORNMorningstar0.876%2018-10-16
NDAQNasdaq2.201%2018-09-13
NKSHNational Bankshares2.542%2018-05-18
NAVINavient Corporation5.128%2018-09-06
NTAPNetApp2.050%2018-10-04
NWSNews Corporation1.490%2018-09-11
NXSTNexstar Media Group1.933%2018-08-09
NDSNNordson Corporation1.115%2018-08-20
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation2.363%2018-12-13
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp2.735%2018-09-05
NWBINorthwest Bancshares4.151%2018-08-01
NWFLNorwood Financial2.473%2018-10-12
NVDANvidia Corporation0.250%2018-08-29
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation1.592%2018-08-30
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.769%2018-08-30
ORCLOracle1.604%2018-10-15
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.909%2018-08-14
PCARPACCAR1.856%2018-11-09
PACWPacWest Bancorp5.491%2018-08-17
PZZAPapa Johns International1.685%2018-08-10
PEGIPattern Energy Group8.945%2018-09-27
PDCOPatterson Companies4.464%2018-10-11
PAYXPaychex3.293%2018-10-31
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina1.781%2018-08-31
PBCTPeoples United Bank4.329%2018-07-31
PETSPetMed Express3.747%2018-08-02
POOLPool Corporation1.265%2018-08-13
POPEPope Resources5.483%2018-10-31
POWIPower Integrations1.086%2018-08-30
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation1.072%2018-09-27
PROVProvident Financial Holdings3.155%2018-08-20
QCOMQUALCOMM3.807%2018-09-04
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company2.661%2018-08-14
RGCORGC Resources2.168%2018-10-12
RAVNRaven Industries1.160%2018-10-11
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock2.179%2018-09-20
RECNResources Connection3.061%2018-08-22
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments4.331%2018-09-12
ROSTRoss Stores0.938%2018-09-12
RGLDRoyal Gold1.276%2018-10-04
SBFGSB Financial Group1.612%2018-08-09
SEICSEI Investments Company1.095%2018-06-13
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT8.230%2018-08-16
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp3.007%2018-08-07
STXSeagate Technology5.759%2018-09-18
SIRSelect Income REIT10.350%2018-10-26
SHPGShire plc0.190%2018-09-06
SCVLShoe Carnival0.833%2018-10-04
BSRRSierra Bancorp2.376%2018-08-01
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.535%2018-08-31
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation2.197%2018-09-13
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group2.423%2018-05-31
SIRISirius XM Holdings0.786%2018-11-08
SWKSSkyworks Solutions1.763%2018-08-06
SLRCSolar Capital7.888%2018-09-19
SOHOSotherly Hotels7.289%2018-09-13
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.431%2018-08-09
SSBSouth State Corporation1.821%2018-08-16
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.443%2018-08-14
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.676%2018-08-22
SPTNSpartanNash Company3.861%2018-09-13
SBUXStarbucks2.456%2018-08-08
STBZState Bank Financial Corporation.3.020%2018-08-31
STLDSteel Dynamics1.815%2018-09-27
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp2.958%2018-09-14
STRTStrattec Security Corporation1.697%2018-09-13
SYMCSymantec1.502%2018-08-17
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.804%2018-09-13
TBNKTerritorial Bancorp3.027%2018-08-08
TXNTexas Instruments3.094%2018-10-30
TXRHTexas Roadhouse1.481%2018-09-11
ANDEThe Andersons1.834%2018-09-28
CGThe Carlyle Group4.339%2018-08-10
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated2.625%2018-08-14
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.470%2018-09-27
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation3.263%2018-10-09
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company4.501%2018-08-16
YORWThe York Water Company2.099%2018-09-27
TSBKTimberland Bancorp1.763%2018-08-09
TOWNTowne Bank2.223%2018-09-27
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.415%2018-08-24
TCBKTriCo Bancshares1.912%2018-09-13
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.863%2018-08-30
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox0.786%2018-09-11
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.745%2018-09-07
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation4.238%2018-09-27
UNBUnion Bankshares2.504%2018-10-26
UBSHUnion Bankshares Corporation2.604%2018-08-02
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.101%2018-08-30
UBSIUnited Bankshares4.006%2018-09-13
UFCSUnited Fire Group2.547%2018-08-30
UNITUniti Group12.109%2018-09-27
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.236%2018-09-13
VSECVSE Corporation1.035%2018-11-06
VLYValley National Bancorp4.159%2018-09-13
VIABViacom2.372%2018-09-14
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)11.801%2018-06-07
WDFCWD-40 Company1.380%2018-10-18
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance2.297%2018-08-17
WAFDWashington Federal2.479%2018-08-09
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp3.196%2018-09-28
WENWendys2.001%2018-08-31
WSBCWesBanco2.803%2018-09-06
WTBAWest Bancorporation3.584%2018-08-07
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.798%2018-08-03
WDCWestern Digital3.582%2018-09-27
WEYSWeyco Group2.990%2018-08-28
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.730%2018-09-27
WINAWinmark Corporation0.390%2018-08-07
WYNNWynn Resorts2.635%2018-08-15
XELXcel Energy3.143%2018-09-13
XLNXXilinx1.897%2018-08-07
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund2.559%2018-06-19
JCOMj2 Global2.303%2018-08-17

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved