( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.458%2021-05-03
AMSFAMERISAFE1.74%2021-06-17
ASMLASML Holding N.V.0.51%2021-05-03
ATNIATN International1.417%2021-03-30
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.503%2021-04-14
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners L.P.6.678%2021-05-06
LNTAlliant Energy2.831%2021-04-29
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion0.493%2021-06-17
DOXAmdocs Limited1.904%2021-06-29
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency8.072%2021-05-27
ATLOAmes National Corporation4.039%2021-04-29
AMGNAmgen2.793%2021-05-14
ADIAnalog Devices1.882%2021-02-25
APOGApogee Enterprises2.119%2021-05-07
AINVApollo Investment Corporation8.708%2021-03-18
AAPLApple0.704%2021-05-07
AMATApplied Materials0.801%2021-05-26
ARCCAres Capital Corporation8.529%2021-06-14
AROWArrow Financial Corporation2.788%2021-06-01
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.635%2021-05-06
AYAtlantica Sustainable Infrastructure plc4.988%2021-05-27
ATRIAtrion Corporation1.159%2021-03-12
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation2.868%2020-12-09
ADPAutomatic Data Processing1.932%2021-06-10
AVTAvnet1.979%2021-03-09
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.308%2021-05-14
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.435%2020-12-24
BANFBancFirst Corporation1.855%2021-03-30
OZKBank OZK2.604%2021-04-09
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp2.589%2021-04-29
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.317%2021-04-05
BANRBanner Corporation2.807%2021-05-04
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated1.65%2020-11-12
BKCCBlackRock Capital Investment Corporation10.256%2021-06-15
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.5.031%2021-05-06
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings1.632%2021-05-06
AVGOBroadcom3.344%2021-03-19
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation2.305%2021-05-03
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation3.238%2021-03-11
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.056%2021-06-03
CMECME Group1.672%2021-06-09
CSGSCSG Systems International2.199%2021-03-19
CSXCSX1.112%2021-05-27
CVGWCalavo Growers1.517%2020-11-12
CASYCaseys General Stores0.602%2021-04-30
CASSCass Information Systems2.374%2021-06-03
CERNCerner Corporation1.145%2021-04-05
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.327%2020-12-03
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.099%2021-06-16
CTASCintas0.849%2021-05-13
CSCOCisco Systems2.743%2021-01-04
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp1.757%2021-02-10
CTXSCitrix Systems1.268%2021-06-10
CHCOCity Holding Company2.899%2021-04-14
CIVBCivista Bancshares2.06%2021-04-19
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp2.382%2021-04-26
CCOICogent Communications Holdings4.061%2021-05-13
CGNXCognex0.328%2021-05-20
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.347%2021-05-19
COLBColumbia Banking System2.592%2021-05-11
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company1.003%2021-05-12
CMCSAComcast1.742%2021-04-06
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.325%2021-06-03
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp3.453%2021-06-14
CORECore-Mark Holding Company1.24%2021-05-20
COSTCostco Wholesale0.833%2021-04-29
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store3.438%2020-08-13
SLVOCredit Suisse X-Links Silver Call ETN IOPV34.096%2021-05-19
CONECyrusOne2.971%2021-06-24
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.601%2021-03-25
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock4.255%2021-04-30
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana1.698%2021-05-13
EAElectronic Arts0.489%2021-06-01
EMCFEmclaire Financial4.466%2021-02-26
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp2.147%2021-05-10
EQIXEquinix1.605%2021-05-18
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.034%2021-07-02
ESCAEscalade Incorporated2.466%2021-05-28
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington0.979%2021-05-28
EXPOExponent0.859%2021-06-10
FLIRFLIR Systems1.186%2021-05-20
FNCBFNCB Bancorp Inc.3.274%2021-05-28
FSBWFS Bancorp1.552%2021-05-05
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp3.098%2021-03-30
FASTFastenal2.104%2021-04-23
FNHCFederated National Holding Company8.072%2020-11-13
FITBFifth Third Bancorp2.573%2021-03-30
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.66%2021-05-07
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares3.183%2021-05-06
FCCOFirst Community Corporation2.512%2021-05-03
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.188%2021-06-15
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.337%2021-01-07
FHBFirst Hawaiian Inc.3.654%2021-05-21
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem3.472%2021-05-10
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation2.479%2021-06-03
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares0.934%2021-05-17
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp2.642%2021-03-25
FSVFirstService Corporation0.471%2021-06-29
FLXSFlexsteel Industries1.383%2021-03-16
FELEFranklin Electric0.814%2021-05-05
FULTFulton Financial Corporation3.182%2021-03-31
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties Inc.5.797%2021-03-08
GRMNGarmin1.767%2021-03-12
GNTXGentex Corporation1.393%2021-04-08
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.067%2021-05-07
GILDGilead Sciences4.121%2021-06-14
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.023%2021-04-12
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation7.457%2021-05-18
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation7.252%2021-05-18
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation6.325%2021-05-18
LANDGladstone Land Corporation2.423%2021-05-18
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP2.276%2021-02-04
HASHasbro2.824%2021-02-01
HWKNHawkins1.483%2021-02-11
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares2.66%2021-06-14
HCSGHealthcare Services Group2.707%2021-05-20
HTBKHeritage Commerce4.315%2021-05-12
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation2.749%2021-05-04
MLHRHerman Miller1.696%2021-05-27
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.638%2021-04-09
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)2.857%2021-03-31
HRZNHorizon Technology Finance Corporation7.505%2021-05-17
HBANHuntington Bancshares3.861%2021-06-16
HURCHurco Companies1.623%2021-03-26
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.13.85%2021-05-28
INDBIndependent Bank2.438%2021-03-26
INTCIntel2.574%2021-05-06
IPARInter Parfums1.378%2021-06-14
TILEInterface0.276%2021-03-31
INTUIntuit0.585%2021-04-09
KBWDInvesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETF6.777%2021-04-19
PGXInvesco Preferred ETF4.996%2021-04-19
ISBCInvestors Bancorp3.771%2021-05-07
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.495%2021-06-18
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.682%2021-05-06
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.165%2021-03-05
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation1.213%2021-05-14
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation2.212%2021-04-22
KINSKingstone Companies1.98%2021-05-27
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.168%2021-04-22
LRCXLam Research Corporation0.889%2021-06-15
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.594%2021-03-08
LARKLandmark Bancorp3.34%2021-05-18
LSTRLandstar System0.483%2021-05-05
LMATLeMaitre Vascular0.865%2021-05-18
LCUTLifetime Brands1.049%2021-04-30
LMNRLimoneira1.597%2021-04-01
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings1.552%2021-06-29
LFUSLittelfuse0.758%2021-05-19
LOGILogitech International S.A.0.565%2020-09-18
MGEEMGE Energy1.974%2021-02-26
MKSIMKS Instruments0.514%2021-05-27
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation2.596%2021-04-12
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital8.026%2021-07-08
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.584%2021-05-11
MRLNMarlin Business Services2.494%2021-05-07
MMLPMartin Midstream0.76%2021-05-06
MRVLMarvell Technology Group Ltd.0.577%2021-04-08
MATWMatthews International Corporation2.087%2021-05-07
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.119%2021-04-14
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation3.571%2021-06-03
MEOHMethanex Corporation0.40%2021-06-15
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.162%2021-05-20
MSFTMicrosoft0.922%2021-05-19
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group2.866%2021-05-28
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.379%2021-05-13
MDLZMondelez International2.02%2021-03-30
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.313%2021-03-09
MORNMorningstar0.511%2021-04-08
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.1.207%2021-03-12
NDAQNasdaq1.342%2021-06-10
NKSHNational Bankshares3.96%2021-05-21
NAVINavient Corporation3.73%2021-03-04
NTAPNetApp2.506%2021-04-08
NRONeuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fu9.458%2021-05-14
NWLNewell Brands3.219%2021-05-27
NWSNews Corporation0.821%2021-03-16
NXSTNexstar Media Group1.895%2021-05-13
NDSNNordson Corporation0.759%2021-05-24
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation2.352%2021-06-10
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp3.177%2020-12-16
NWBINorthwest Bancshares5.658%2021-05-05
NLOKNortonLifeLock1.971%2021-06-08
NWFLNorwood Financial3.989%2020-10-14
NVDANvidia Corporation0.117%2021-03-09
OMPOasis Midstream Partners LP9.544%2021-05-14
ONBOld National Bancorp2.881%2021-05-28
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation2.167%2021-03-01
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.775%2021-06-03
OTTROtter Tail Corporation3.234%2021-05-13
OXLCOxford Lane Capital Corp.11.408%2021-07-15
PCARPACCAR1.443%2021-05-11
PACWPacWest Bancorp2.267%2021-05-14
PZZAPapa Johns International0.932%2021-05-10
PDCOPatterson Companies2.976%2021-04-15
PAYXPaychex2.679%2021-05-11
PNNTPennantPark Investment Corporation7.571%2021-03-17
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina2.744%2021-03-02
PBCTPeoples United Bank3.836%2021-04-30
PEPPepsiCo2.938%2021-06-03
PETSPetMed Express4.327%2021-05-13
POOLPool Corporation0.736%2021-05-14
POWIPower Integrations0.696%2021-05-27
QQQPowerShares QQQ Trust Ser 10.529%2021-03-22
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation0.768%2021-06-29
PFGPrincipal Financial Group3.737%2021-06-02
PSECProspect Capital Corporation9.195%2021-05-26
PROVProvident Financial Holdings3.442%2021-05-17
QIWIQIWI plc10.728%2021-04-26
QCOMQUALCOMM2.14%2021-06-02
RGCORGC Resources3.429%2021-07-14
QYLDRecon Capital NASDAQ-100 Covered Call ETF11.743%2021-04-19
REGRegency Centers3.775%2021-06-14
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock2.741%2021-03-18
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments2.532%2021-06-17
ROSTRoss Stores0.907%2021-03-15
RGLDRoyal Gold0.984%2021-03-31
SBFGSB Financial Group2.42%2021-05-13
SEICSEI Investments Company1.188%2020-12-18
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT7.005%2021-05-14
SACHSachem Capital Corp.9.266%2021-04-09
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp2.704%2021-05-11
STXSeagate Technology3.076%2021-05-11
SCVLShoe Carnival0.919%2021-04-01
BSRRSierra Bancorp3.057%2021-04-28
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.286%2021-05-28
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation2.353%2021-06-14
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group2.41%2021-05-28
SIRISirius XM Holdings1.004%2021-05-06
SWKSSkyworks Solutions1.233%2021-05-17
SLRCSolar Capital9.001%2021-06-22
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.687%2021-05-07
SSBSouth State Corporation2.11%2021-05-13
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.47%2021-05-13
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.078%2021-05-19
SPTNSpartanNash Company3.762%2020-12-09
SBUXStarbucks1.629%2021-05-12
STLDSteel Dynamics1.633%2021-03-30
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp2.077%2021-03-11
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.288%2021-06-14
TXNTexas Instruments2.279%2021-04-30
TXRHTexas Roadhouse1.653%2021-05-18
ANDEThe Andersons2.228%2021-03-31
CGThe Carlyle Group2.356%2021-05-10
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.253%2021-03-30
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation3.252%2021-03-09
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company3.651%2021-05-27
YORWThe York Water Company1.546%2021-06-29
TSBKTimberland Bancorp2.863%2021-05-13
TOWNTowne Bank2.214%2021-03-29
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.115%2021-05-21
TCBKTriCo Bancshares2.134%2021-03-11
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.703%2021-05-28
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox1.187%2021-03-09
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.305%2021-06-09
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation4.393%2021-05-17
UNBUnion Bankshares3.879%2021-04-29
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.136%2021-05-27
UBSIUnited Bankshares3.36%2021-06-10
UFCSUnited Fire Group1.832%2021-03-04
UNITUniti Group5.703%2021-06-17
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.303%2021-06-14
VSECVSE Corporation0.822%2021-07-13
VLYValley National Bancorp3.041%2021-03-12
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.668%2021-06-14
VIACViacomCBS2.493%2020-12-14
VTRSViatris Inc.2.762%2021-05-21
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)5.375%2020-12-17
WDFCWD-40 Company1.102%2021-01-14
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance3.454%2021-05-20
WAFDWashington Federal2.75%2021-05-06
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp3.919%2021-03-31
WENWendys1.777%2021-05-28
WSBCWesBanco3.397%2021-03-11
WTBAWest Bancorporation3.462%2021-05-11
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.567%2021-04-30
WEYSWeyco Group4.556%2021-05-27
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.079%2021-03-30
WINAWinmark Corporation0.906%2021-05-11
XELXcel Energy2.573%2021-03-12
EBAYeBay1.226%2021-05-28
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund0.375%2020-12-14
PFFiShares U.S. Preferred Stock4.609%2021-05-03
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond4.572%2021-05-03

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved