( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation1.1711711%2019-08-02
AMSFAMERISAFE1.35349175%2019-06-06
ASMLASML Holding N.V.0.75768842%2019-04-26
ATNIATN International1.26629425%2019-06-27
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.7538712000000001%2019-03-27
LNTAlliant Energy2.6446913999999997%2019-07-30
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion2.704853%2019-06-17
DOXAmdocs Limited1.6625233%2019-06-27
AALAmerican Airlines Group1.5077270999999999%2019-08-06
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency13.333333%2019-07-30
ANATAmerican National Insurance Company2.8400728%2019-06-06
ATLOAmes National Corporation3.6070607999999997%2019-07-31
AMGNAmgen2.7234294%2019-08-14
ADIAnalog Devices1.9331675%2019-05-30
APOGApogee Enterprises1.8095238%2019-07-15
AINVApollo Investment Corporation11.036174%2019-06-19
AAPLApple1.3932034%2019-08-09
AMATApplied Materials1.7435679999999998%2019-08-21
ARCCAres Capital Corporation8.364214%2019-06-13
AROWArrow Financial Corporation3.1495097999999997%2019-06-03
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.6432078000000003%2019-08-08
ATRIAtrion Corporation0.69355257%2019-06-13
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation2.4623116%2019-06-07
ADPAutomatic Data Processing1.8049902999999998%2019-06-13
AVTAvnet1.8952856%2019-06-04
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.5733402%2019-08-09
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.53954767%2018-12-24
BANFBancFirst Corporation2.201431%2019-06-27
OZKBank OZK3.3000767%2019-07-11
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp1.7044099%2019-08-01
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.2734952999999996%2019-07-08
BANRBanner Corporation2.8623188%2019-07-08
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated4.0420372%2019-08-15
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.19.047620000000002%2019-08-01
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings4.4734392%2019-08-08
AVGOBroadcom3.3725053%2019-06-21
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation2.9232996%2019-07-31
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation3.1006118%2019-06-13
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.3411370000000002%2019-06-06
CBOECBOE Holdings0.9008258%2019-05-30
CMECME Group1.35997%2019-06-07
CSGSCSG Systems International1.6305371999999998%2019-06-03
CSXCSX1.3909888000000001%2019-05-30
CVGWCalavo Growers1.1112346%2018-11-15
CASYCaseys General Stores0.67477166%2019-07-31
CASSCass Information Systems2.0023956999999997%2019-06-03
CERNCerner Corporation0.2511161%2019-06-17
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.4379032%2018-12-06
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation1.9634334%2019-06-18
CTASCintas0.7749886699999999%2018-11-08
CSCOCisco Systems2.822748%2019-07-03
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp1.8018018%2019-02-07
CTXSCitrix Systems1.12915365%2019-06-06
CHCOCity Holding Company2.80646%2019-07-12
CIVBCivista Bancshares1.8322082%2019-07-22
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp2.7961869%2019-07-22
CCOICogent Communications Holdings3.7981010000000004%2019-08-22
CGNXCognex0.43555950000000004%2019-08-15
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.3071896%2019-08-21
COLBColumbia Banking System3.0936696%2019-08-06
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company0.97631905%2019-08-14
CMCSAComcast1.8277358000000001%2019-07-02
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.6870202%2019-06-06
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp3.6063112%2019-06-13
CTWSConnecticut Water Service1.8144003999999998%2019-05-31
CORECore-Mark Holding Company1.32429935%2019-08-21
COSTCostco Wholesale0.8430979%2019-05-09
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store3.0347172%2019-07-18
CYCypress Semiconductor Corporation1.9138755%2019-06-26
CONECyrusOne2.6289469999999997%2019-06-27
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.66100094%2019-06-27
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock3.4573%2019-07-31
DGICBDonegal Group Inc. Class B Common Stock3.5754981999999997%2019-07-31
DNKNDunkin Brands Group1.7374054%2019-05-31
EMCIEMC Insurance Group2.516593%2019-06-03
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana2.278016%2019-08-15
EMCFEmclaire Financial3.57993%2019-05-31
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp2.1777937%2019-08-12
EQIXEquinix1.7098950000000002%2019-08-20
ERIEErie Indemnity Company1.5720756999999999%2019-07-08
ESCAEscalade Incorporated4.9554013%2019-05-31
EXPEExpedia0.9788177%2019-08-21
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.3525057999999999%2019-05-31
EXPOExponent0.83046965%2019-06-06
FLIRFLIR Systems1.3793104%2019-08-22
FSBWFS Bancorp1.1856092%2019-08-07
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp2.3320157%2019-06-14
FASTFastenal2.7009437000000003%2019-07-24
FNHCFederated National Holding Company2.3408923%2019-08-15
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.4016563%2019-08-02
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares2.7845036%2019-08-01
FCCOFirst Community Corporation2.3875624%2019-07-26
FDEFFirst Defiance Financial2.6825635%2019-08-15
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.3906649%2019-06-14
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.5134211%2019-06-14
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem3.0835882%2019-08-07
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation2.5171%2019-05-17
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares2.25%2019-05-31
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp2.5296849999999997%2019-06-27
FLXSFlexsteel Industries5.8744993%2019-06-13
FORRForrester Research1.1943864%2018-12-11
FELEFranklin Electric1.1607532999999999%2019-07-31
FTRFrontier Communications72.228247%2017-12-14
GRMNGarmin2.8400597999999997%2019-06-14
GNTXGentex Corporation1.6853931999999998%2019-07-09
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.1639345%2019-08-08
GILDGilead Sciences3.7371535%2019-06-13
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.6035206%2019-07-08
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation8.955224000000001%2019-08-19
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation6.753715000000001%2019-08-19
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation7.026794%2019-08-19
GLNGGolar LNG Limited4.399388%2019-06-12
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP17.882118%2019-08-06
HASHasbro2.2912111%2019-07-31
HWKNHawkins2.0186335%2019-08-15
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares1.8235294%2019-06-13
HCSGHealthcare Services Group3.5498420000000004%2019-08-22
HTBKHeritage Commerce3.9484980000000003%2019-08-07
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation2.5363670000000003%2019-08-07
MLHRHerman Miller1.8805047%2019-05-30
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.8084075%2019-07-05
HOMBHome BancShares2.7176926%2019-08-13
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)2.5766872%2019-07-03
HPTHospitality Properties Trust8.792112000000001%2019-07-26
HBANHuntington Bancshares4.3377228%2019-06-14
HURCHurco Companies1.3744654%2019-06-28
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.11.1292474%2019-08-12
INDBIndependent Bank2.3792252%2019-06-28
INTCIntel2.6293289%2019-08-06
IPARInter Parfums1.5662832000000002%2019-06-27
TILEInterface2.3875113999999997%2019-08-08
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation2.615866%2019-03-29
ISCAInternational Speedway Corporation1.0886470000000001%2019-05-30
INTUIntuit0.65285987%2019-07-09
ISBCInvestors Bancorp3.9355993%2019-08-08
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.0300021%2019-06-11
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.9824147%2019-08-01
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.0566831%2019-05-22
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation2.0895729%2019-08-14
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation2.6137246%2019-07-24
KINSKingstone Companies4.95663%2019-05-30
LBAILakeland Bancorp3.125%2019-08-02
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.6034402%2019-07-24
LRCXLam Research Corporation2.0906586000000003%2019-06-11
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.6064774%2019-06-06
LARKLandmark Bancorp3.3971294999999997%2019-08-06
LSTRLandstar System0.60218982%2019-08-09
LMATLeMaitre Vascular0.9856916%2019-08-20
LTXBLegacyTexas Financial Group2.1939665%2019-08-02
LCUTLifetime Brands2.0581113%2019-07-31
LMNRLimoneira1.4052121%2019-07-05
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings2.1712907%2019-06-27
LFUSLittelfuse1.0750672%2019-08-21
LOGILogitech International S.A.1.7409608%2018-09-19
MGEEMGE Energy1.7718859999999999%2019-05-30
MKSIMKS Instruments1.0204081%2019-05-23
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation3.4285713%2019-06-27
MHLDMaiden Holdings9.980039999999999%2018-09-28
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital7.9470195%2019-07-09
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.47383704%2019-08-06
MRLNMarlin Business Services2.3198012%2019-08-09
MARMarriott International1.3339574%2019-08-21
MMLPMartin Midstream39.68254%2019-08-06
MTCHMatch Group2.3126734%2018-12-04
MATMattel0.0%2017-08-21
MATWMatthews International Corporation2.6490066%2019-08-02
MXIMMaxim Integrated Products3.4059696%2019-05-29
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.1898925%2019-07-16
MELIMercadoLibre0.024216984%2017-12-28
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation3.1931710000000004%2019-06-06
MEOHMethanex Corporation4.2519685%2019-06-13
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.6287116000000001%2019-08-20
MSFTMicrosoft1.3354624000000002%2019-08-14
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group2.665996%2019-04-26
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.54273575%2019-08-14
MDLZMondelez International1.9079069%2019-06-27
TYPEMonotype Imaging Holdings2.3269808%2019-06-28
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.0353535%2019-05-31
MORNMorningstar0.70069428%2019-07-03
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.0.7261109499999999%2019-06-13
NDAQNasdaq1.7876761%2019-06-13
NKSHNational Bankshares3.8968824%2019-05-24
NAVINavient Corporation4.9306627%2019-06-06
NTAPNetApp3.4202654%2019-07-03
NWLNewell Brands5.5155877%2019-05-30
NWSNews Corporation1.38217%2019-03-12
NXSTNexstar Media Group1.625387%2019-08-08
NDSNNordson Corporation1.0013351%2019-05-24
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation2.635499%2019-06-13
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp1.5685194999999998%2019-06-05
NWBINorthwest Bancshares4.3183222%2019-07-31
NWFLNorwood Financial3.0157203%2019-07-12
NVDANvidia Corporation0.36155821%2019-05-30
ONBOld National Bancorp3.0624263%2019-05-31
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation1.9940178999999998%2019-06-03
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.553224%2019-05-30
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.6821061999999998%2019-08-14
PCARPACCAR1.8621974%2019-08-13
PDLIPDL BioPharma0.0%2016-06-02
PACWPacWest Bancorp7.096392999999999%2019-08-19
PZZAPapa Johns International2.0071365%2019-08-09
PEGIPattern Energy Group6.418251%2019-06-27
PDCOPatterson Companies6.0783163%2019-07-11
PAYXPaychex2.7966926%2019-07-31
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina1.99262%2019-05-31
PBCTPeoples United Bank4.818368700000001%2019-07-31
PEPPepsiCo2.8169757%2019-06-06
PETSPetMed Express6.597434000000001%2019-08-01
POOLPool Corporation0.9525719%2019-08-14
POPEPope Resources5.0352464999999995%2019-06-05
POWIPower Integrations0.7567940000000001%2019-05-30
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation1.22762155%2019-06-27
PFGPrincipal Financial Group3.9748568%2019-05-31
PROVProvident Financial Holdings2.7846841%2019-08-19
QCOMQUALCOMM3.2145172%2019-06-05
RGCORGC Resources2.3516642%2019-07-12
RAVNRaven Industries1.6576346%2019-07-12
REGRegency Centers3.499079%2019-08-09
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock2.3269715%2019-06-20
RECNResources Connection3.100775%2019-08-21
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments4.4157307999999995%2019-06-12
ROSTRoss Stores0.8938547%2019-06-10
RGLDRoyal Gold0.8365558000000001%2019-07-03
SBFGSB Financial Group2.122347%2019-08-08
SEICSEI Investments Company1.1615628%2019-06-11
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT8.1743866%2019-08-19
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp3.3559020000000004%2019-08-13
STXSeagate Technology5.296343%2019-06-18
SNHSenior Housing Properties Trust12.572759999999999%2019-07-26
SCVLShoe Carnival1.24562085%2019-07-05
BSRRSierra Bancorp2.6824458%2019-07-31
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.4018690999999999%2019-05-31
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation2.4949698%2019-06-14
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group1.7120974%2019-05-30
SIRISirius XM Holdings0.7629870000000001%2019-08-08
SWKSSkyworks Solutions1.9760791%2019-05-20
SLRCSolar Capital7.98442%2019-06-19
SOHOSotherly Hotels7.514881%2019-06-13
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.5977176%2019-08-07
SSBSouth State Corporation1.966218%2019-08-08
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.492092%2019-08-14
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.6577991999999995%2019-08-21
SPTNSpartanNash Company6.517857%2019-06-13
SBUXStarbucks1.4923827%2019-08-07
STLDSteel Dynamics3.11362%2019-06-27
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp2.7892848000000003%2019-06-14
STRTStrattec Security Corporation2.6156858%2019-06-13
SYMCSymantec1.279045%2019-06-07
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.6744826%2019-06-13
AMTDTD Ameritrade2.5319343%2019-08-05
TBNKTerritorial Bancorp3.1688872999999997%2019-08-07
TXNTexas Instruments2.3400687%2019-07-30
TXRHTexas Roadhouse2.2366816000000003%2019-06-11
ANDEThe Andersons2.7549343%2019-06-28
CGThe Carlyle Group6.4587%2019-08-09
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated3.5013262000000003%2019-08-13
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.3667577%2019-06-27
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation3.0755312999999997%2019-07-11
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company8.001561%2019-08-20
YORWThe York Water Company1.8085107%2019-06-27
TSBKTimberland Bancorp2.2754977%2019-08-14
TOWNTowne Bank2.4709849%2019-06-27
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.2660732%2019-05-24
TCBKTriCo Bancshares2.0380059999999998%2019-06-13
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.7114648000000003%2019-05-30
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox0.6959153%2019-05-17
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.8737208%2019-06-07
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation5.3198226%2019-06-27
UNBUnion Bankshares4.4225145%2019-07-26
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.6525198%2019-05-30
UBSIUnited Bankshares3.7097655%2019-06-13
UFCSUnited Fire Group2.7115679999999998%2019-05-30
UNITUniti Group16.06922%2019-06-27
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.1767866999999999%2019-06-13
VSECVSE Corporation1.0614346000000001%2019-07-16
VLYValley National Bancorp4.2024832%2019-06-13
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.31635559%2019-06-13
VIABViacom3.0923849%2019-06-14
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)0.95912805%2019-06-06
WDFCWD-40 Company1.2876934%2019-07-18
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance3.454367%2019-08-19
WAFDWashington Federal2.2272343%2019-08-08
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp3.983051%2019-06-28
WENWendys1.6753184%2019-05-31
WSBCWesBanco3.455226%2019-06-06
WTBAWest Bancorporation3.8479812000000004%2019-08-06
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.6234318%2019-08-02
WDCWestern Digital3.5124693%2019-06-27
WEYSWeyco Group3.75357%2019-05-30
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company0.64333505%2019-06-27
WINAWinmark Corporation0.4260499%2019-08-06
WYNNWynn Resorts3.1780623%2019-08-15
XELXcel Energy2.4810368%2019-06-13
XLNXXilinx1.3884899%2019-08-06
EBAYeBay0.7000000000000001%2019-05-30
JCOMj2 Global2.0967357%2019-05-17

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved