( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation1.791%2018-05-04
AMSFAMERISAFE1.468%2018-06-07
ATNIATN International1.295%2018-03-28
ANCXAccess National Corporation2.111%2018-05-09
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.476%2018-03-28
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion1.598%2018-06-15
AFSIAmTrust Financial Services4.985%2018-03-29
DOXAmdocs Limited1.495%2018-06-28
AALAmerican Airlines Group0.891%2018-05-07
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency11.315%2018-05-30
MTGEAmerican Capital Mortgage Investment10.050%2018-03-28
ANATAmerican National Insurance Company2.722%2018-05-31
ATLOAmes National Corporation3.056%2018-07-31
AMGNAmgen2.962%2018-05-16
ADIAnalog Devices2.012%2018-03-08
APOGApogee Enterprises1.475%2018-05-15
AINVApollo Investment Corporation10.508%2018-06-20
AAPLApple1.548%2018-05-11
AMATApplied Materials1.573%2018-05-23
ATRAptar Group1.361%2018-05-08
AROWArrow Financial Corporation2.653%2018-05-31
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.475%2018-05-11
ATRIAtrion Corporation0.814%2018-06-14
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation2.232%2018-06-07
ADPAutomatic Data Processing2.119%2018-06-07
AVTAvnet1.961%2018-06-05
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation1.758%2018-05-10
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.434%2017-12-26
BANFBancFirst Corporation1.412%2018-03-28
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp1.598%2018-05-03
BKSCBank of South Carolina2.769%2018-03-29
OZRKBank of the Ozarks1.610%2018-04-12
BANRBanner Corporation2.330%2018-04-09
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated1.563%2018-05-10
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.15.263%2018-05-03
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings2.840%2018-05-03
AVGOBroadcom2.800%2018-03-21
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation1.862%2018-04-30
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation2.241%2018-06-14
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.085%2018-05-31
CACA,2.868%2018-05-16
CBOECBOE Holdings1.048%2018-05-31
CMECME Group1.754%2018-06-07
CSGSCSG Systems International2.039%2018-06-04
CVGWCalavo Growers1.078%2017-11-16
CASYCaseys General Stores1.081%2018-04-30
CASSCass Information Systems1.663%2018-06-04
CHFCChemical Financial Corporation1.955%2018-05-31
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.496%2017-11-30
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation3.010%2018-06-19
CTASCintas0.896%2017-11-09
CSCOCisco Systems3.030%2018-04-04
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp1.436%2018-02-08
CHCOCity Holding Company2.469%2018-04-12
CIVBCivista Bancshares1.154%2018-04-23
COBZCoBiz Financial1.826%2018-05-04
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp2.095%2018-04-23
CCOICogent Communications Holdings4.156%2018-05-16
CGNXCognex0.385%2018-05-17
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.056%2018-05-21
COLBColumbia Banking System2.414%2018-05-08
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company1.005%2018-05-16
CMCSAComcast2.394%2018-07-02
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.443%2018-06-07
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp2.576%2018-06-14
CTWSConnecticut Water Service1.958%2018-05-31
CORECore-Mark Holding Company2.163%2018-05-23
COSTCostco Wholesale1.149%2018-05-10
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store3.127%2018-07-12
CYCypress Semiconductor Corporation2.680%2018-06-27
CONECyrusOne3.430%2018-06-28
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.752%2018-06-28
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock4.086%2018-04-30
DGICBDonegal Group Inc. Class B Common Stock3.636%2018-04-30
DNKNDunkin Brands Group2.133%2018-05-25
EMCIEMC Insurance Group3.419%2018-05-25
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana1.823%2018-05-10
EMCFEmclaire Financial3.195%2018-02-28
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp1.499%2018-05-10
EQIXEquinix2.350%2018-05-22
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.958%2018-07-05
ESCAEscalade Incorporated3.521%2018-03-09
EXPEExpedia1.026%2018-05-23
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.219%2018-05-31
EXPOExponent1.078%2018-06-07
FLIRFLIR Systems1.189%2018-05-24
FNBGFNB Bancorp1.364%2018-03-09
FSBWFS Bancorp0.953%2018-04-27
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp1.255%2018-03-26
FASTFastenal2.819%2018-04-24
FNHCFederated National Holding Company1.426%2018-04-30
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.151%2018-05-04
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares2.105%2018-05-03
FCCOFirst Community Corporation1.706%2018-04-27
FDEFFirst Defiance Financial1.924%2018-05-17
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.583%2018-06-14
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.345%2018-06-14
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem2.543%2018-05-11
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation1.920%2018-05-31
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares1.822%2017-11-30
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp1.665%2018-06-28
FLXSFlexsteel Industries2.330%2018-03-15
FORRForrester Research1.902%2018-06-12
FELEFranklin Electric1.039%2018-05-02
GRMNGarmin3.369%2018-03-14
GNTXGentex Corporation1.873%2018-04-05
GABCGerman American Bancorp1.662%2018-05-09
GILDGilead Sciences3.384%2018-06-14
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.311%2018-04-09
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation8.130%2018-06-19
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation7.028%2018-06-19
GLNGGolar LNG Limited0.602%2018-03-13
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP11.573%2018-05-04
GBNKGuaranty Bancorp1.967%2018-05-17
HASHasbro2.875%2018-07-31
HWKNHawkins2.635%2018-03-22
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares1.790%2018-06-14
HCSGHealthcare Services Group2.084%2018-05-24
HTBKHeritage Commerce2.585%2018-05-09
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation1.846%2018-05-09
MLHRHerman Miller2.202%2018-05-31
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.631%2018-04-06
HOMBHome BancShares1.884%2018-05-15
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)1.926%2018-04-05
HBANHuntington Bancshares2.914%2018-06-15
HURCHurco Companies0.929%2018-03-29
INDBIndependent Bank1.979%2018-03-23
IPCCInfinity Property and Casualty Corporation1.624%2018-06-14
INTCIntel2.165%2018-05-04
IPARInter Parfums1.585%2018-06-28
TILEInterface1.140%2018-05-10
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation1.531%2018-03-29
ISCAInternational Speedway Corporation1.114%2018-05-30
INTUIntuit0.792%2018-04-09
ISBCInvestors Bancorp2.649%2018-05-09
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.294%2018-06-13
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.748%2018-05-03
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.216%2018-05-22
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation2.624%2018-05-14
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation2.027%2018-04-25
KINSKingstone Companies2.247%2018-05-30
LBAILakeland Bancorp2.283%2018-05-04
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.109%2018-04-24
LRCXLam Research Corporation2.178%2018-06-05
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.896%2018-03-08
LARKLandmark Bancorp2.808%2018-05-15
LSTRLandstar System0.531%2018-05-09
LMATLeMaitre Vascular0.861%2018-05-21
LTXBLegacyTexas Financial Group1.495%2018-04-27
LCUTLifetime Brands1.560%2018-04-30
LMNRLimoneira1.022%2018-04-05
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings1.770%2018-06-28
LFUSLittelfuse0.687%2018-05-23
MBFIMB Financial1.899%2018-03-14
MGEEMGE Energy2.190%2018-05-31
MKSIMKS Instruments0.710%2018-05-24
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation3.059%2018-04-09
MHLDMaiden Holdings7.643%2018-06-29
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital6.575%2018-07-09
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.798%2018-05-08
MRLNMarlin Business Services1.864%2018-05-11
MARMarriott International1.189%2018-05-17
MMLPMartin Midstream13.423%2018-05-07
MATWMatthews International Corporation1.417%2018-04-27
MXIMMaxim Integrated Products2.839%2018-05-30
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.162%2018-04-13
MELIMercadoLibre0.191%2017-12-28
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation2.452%2018-06-07
MEOHMethanex Corporation1.945%2018-06-14
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.518%2018-05-18
MSFTMicrosoft1.708%2018-05-16
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group2.328%2018-05-31
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company2.083%2018-05-14
MDLZMondelez International2.223%2018-06-28
TYPEMonotype Imaging Holdings2.163%2018-06-29
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.432%2018-06-01
MORNMorningstar0.850%2018-07-05
NDAQNasdaq1.897%2018-06-14
NKSHNational Bankshares2.399%2018-05-18
NAVINavient Corporation4.405%2018-05-31
NTAPNetApp1.175%2018-04-05
NWSNews Corporation1.246%2018-03-13
NXSTNexstar Media Group2.239%2018-05-10
NDSNNordson Corporation0.941%2018-05-25
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation1.576%2018-06-07
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp2.418%2018-03-07
NWBINorthwest Bancshares3.944%2018-05-02
NWFLNorwood Financial2.775%2018-04-12
NVDANvidia Corporation0.242%2018-05-23
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation1.648%2018-05-30
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.748%2018-06-07
ORCLOracle1.617%2018-04-16
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.876%2018-05-14
PCARPACCAR1.733%2018-05-14
PACWPacWest Bancorp4.447%2018-05-18
PZZAPapa Johns International1.710%2018-05-11
PEGIPattern Energy Group9.174%2018-06-28
PDCOPatterson Companies4.795%2018-04-12
PAYXPaychex3.399%2018-05-08
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina1.628%2018-06-01
PBCTPeoples United Bank3.708%2018-04-30
PETSPetMed Express2.636%2018-05-17
POOLPool Corporation1.244%2018-05-17
POPEPope Resources3.892%2018-05-31
POWIPower Integrations0.852%2018-05-30
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation0.913%2018-06-28
PROVProvident Financial Holdings3.067%2018-05-16
QCOMQUALCOMM4.136%2018-05-29
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company8.791%2018-05-14
RGCORGC Resources2.276%2018-07-13
RAVNRaven Industries1.349%2018-07-12
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock2.182%2018-06-14
RECNResources Connection2.936%2018-05-16
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments4.382%2018-06-13
ROSTRoss Stores1.164%2018-03-16
RGLDRoyal Gold1.130%2018-04-05
SBFGSB Financial Group1.702%2018-05-10
SEICSEI Investments Company0.922%2017-12-26
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT8.858%2018-05-18
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp2.675%2018-05-08
STXSeagate Technology4.385%2018-06-19
SIRSelect Income REIT9.591%2018-04-27
SHPGShire plc1.087%2018-03-08
SCVLShoe Carnival0.943%2018-04-06
BSRRSierra Bancorp2.241%2018-05-02
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.434%2018-05-31
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation1.905%2018-06-14
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group2.496%2018-05-31
SIRISirius XM Holdings0.633%2018-05-09
SWKSSkyworks Solutions1.275%2018-05-21
SLRCSolar Capital7.565%2018-06-20
SOHOSotherly Hotels7.038%2018-06-14
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.464%2018-05-09
SSBSouth State Corporation1.510%2018-05-10
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.209%2018-05-14
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.525%2018-05-23
SPTNSpartanNash Company3.740%2018-03-15
SBUXStarbucks2.072%2018-05-09
STBZState Bank Financial Corporation.2.327%2018-03-02
STLDSteel Dynamics1.517%2018-03-28
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp2.323%2018-06-15
STRTStrattec Security Corporation1.516%2018-06-14
SYMCSymantec1.425%2018-06-07
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.307%2018-06-14
TBNKTerritorial Bancorp2.638%2018-05-09
TXNTexas Instruments2.239%2018-05-04
TXRHTexas Roadhouse1.646%2018-06-12
ANDEThe Andersons2.031%2018-06-29
CGThe Carlyle Group4.954%2018-05-10
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated2.260%2018-05-09
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.498%2018-03-28
FINLThe Finish Line3.395%2018-05-17
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation2.410%2018-03-15
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company4.328%2018-05-17
YORWThe York Water Company2.026%2018-06-28
TSBKTimberland Bancorp1.581%2018-05-10
TOWNTowne Bank2.009%2018-06-28
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.691%2018-05-25
TCBKTriCo Bancshares1.733%2018-03-15
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.826%2018-05-31
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox0.923%2018-03-13
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.491%2018-06-08
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation3.363%2018-03-29
UNBUnion Bankshares2.374%2018-04-27
UBSHUnion Bankshares Corporation2.042%2018-05-10
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.167%2018-05-30
UBSIUnited Bankshares3.681%2018-03-08
UFCSUnited Fire Group2.324%2018-05-31
UNITUniti Group11.875%2018-06-28
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.054%2018-06-14
VSECVSE Corporation0.647%2018-07-17
VIABViacom2.909%2018-06-14
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)9.153%2018-06-07
WDFCWD-40 Company1.541%2018-04-19
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance2.518%2018-05-17
WAFDWashington Federal2.083%2018-05-10
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp2.848%2018-03-29
WENWendys2.068%2018-05-31
WSBCWesBanco2.479%2018-06-07
WTBAWest Bancorporation3.200%2018-05-08
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.788%2018-05-04
WDCWestern Digital2.287%2018-06-28
WEYSWeyco Group2.689%2018-05-24
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.546%2018-03-28
WINAWinmark Corporation0.432%2018-05-08
WYNNWynn Resorts1.545%2018-05-16
XELXcel Energy3.390%2018-06-14
XLNXXilinx2.069%2018-05-14
JCOMj2 Global1.936%2018-05-17

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved