( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation3.262%2020-05-04
AMSFAMERISAFE1.801%2020-06-11
ASMLASML Holding N.V.0.332%2020-04-24
ATNIATN International1.142%2020-06-29
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.529%2020-04-14
LNTAlliant Energy3.076%2020-04-29
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion0.522%2020-06-17
DOXAmdocs Limited2.183%2020-06-29
AALAmerican Airlines Group3.20%2020-02-04
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency11.325%2020-06-29
ATLOAmes National Corporation5.123%2020-04-30
AMGNAmgen2.478%2020-05-15
ADIAnalog Devices2.046%2020-05-28
APOGApogee Enterprises3.304%2020-07-13
AINVApollo Investment Corporation18.908%2020-06-17
AAPLApple0.901%2020-05-08
AMATApplied Materials1.443%2020-08-19
ARCCAres Capital Corporation11.05%2020-06-12
AROWArrow Financial Corporation3.65%2020-06-02
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.728%2020-08-06
ATRIAtrion Corporation0.957%2020-06-12
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation1.817%2020-06-09
ADPAutomatic Data Processing2.418%2020-06-11
AVTAvnet3.127%2020-06-02
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation3.806%2020-05-08
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.552%2019-12-27
BANFBancFirst Corporation3.337%2020-06-29
OZKBank OZK4.739%2020-07-10
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp2.797%2020-04-30
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.812%2020-04-03
BANRBanner Corporation4.557%2020-04-07
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated6.519%2020-05-14
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.11.348%2020-05-01
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings7.559%2020-05-07
AVGOBroadcom4.121%2020-06-19
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation3.965%2020-04-29
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation4.425%2020-06-12
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.576%2020-06-04
CMECME Group2.057%2020-06-09
CSGSCSG Systems International2.283%2020-06-11
CSXCSX1.51%2020-05-28
CVGWCalavo Growers1.608%2019-11-14
CASYCaseys General Stores0.855%2020-07-31
CASSCass Information Systems2.833%2020-06-04
CERNCerner Corporation1.03%2020-06-04
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.44%2019-12-05
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation3.70%2020-06-16
CTASCintas0.942%2019-11-07
CSCOCisco Systems3.156%2020-07-02
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp3.017%2020-02-04
CTXSCitrix Systems0.933%2020-06-04
CHCOCity Holding Company3.66%2020-07-14
CIVBCivista Bancshares2.866%2020-04-20
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp4.706%2020-04-27
CCOICogent Communications Holdings3.346%2020-05-21
CGNXCognex0.364%2020-05-14
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.569%2020-05-19
COLBColumbia Banking System4.182%2020-05-13
CMCSAComcast2.344%2020-06-30
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.859%2020-06-04
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp4.787%2020-06-12
CORECore-Mark Holding Company1.91%2020-05-21
COSTCostco Wholesale0.916%2020-04-30
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store4.909%2020-04-16
CONECyrusOne2.646%2020-06-25
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.905%2020-06-25
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock4.255%2020-04-30
DGICBDonegal Group Inc. Class B Common Stock4.69%2020-04-30
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana2.183%2020-05-14
EMCFEmclaire Financial5.074%2020-05-29
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp3.11%2020-05-08
EQIXEquinix1.481%2020-05-19
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.029%2020-07-06
ESCAEscalade Incorporated3.634%2020-05-29
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.348%2020-05-29
EXPOExponent0.924%2020-06-11
FLIRFLIR Systems1.613%2020-05-21
FSBWFS Bancorp2.264%2020-05-06
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp3.119%2020-06-26
FASTFastenal2.271%2020-04-27
FNHCFederated National Holding Company3.409%2020-05-14
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services4.094%2020-05-01
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares4.651%2020-05-07
FCCOFirst Community Corporation3.213%2020-05-01
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.838%2020-06-15
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana3.021%2020-06-12
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem4.542%2020-05-08
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation3.998%2020-06-04
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares3.209%2020-05-29
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp4.385%2020-06-25
FSVFirstService Corporation0.662%2020-06-29
FSIFlexible Solutions International Inc. (CDA)7.853%2019-09-30
FLXSFlexsteel Industries1.554%2020-06-18
FELEFranklin Electric1.22%2020-05-06
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties Inc.8.048%2020-05-12
GRMNGarmin2.502%2020-09-14
GNTXGentex Corporation1.848%2020-07-09
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.572%2020-05-07
GILDGilead Sciences3.563%2020-06-11
GBCIGlacier Bancorp3.388%2020-07-06
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation11.017%2020-06-18
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation8.083%2020-06-18
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation10.725%2020-06-18
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP3.026%2020-05-06
HASHasbro3.646%2020-07-31
HWKNHawkins2.142%2020-06-04
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares2.486%2020-06-12
HCSGHealthcare Services Group3.333%2020-05-21
HTBKHeritage Commerce7.418%2020-05-06
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation4.204%2020-05-12
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings1.054%2020-07-02
HOMBHome BancShares3.435%2020-05-12
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)4.853%2020-07-01
HRZNHorizon Technology Finance Corporation11.04%2020-07-16
HBANHuntington Bancshares6.977%2020-06-16
HURCHurco Companies1.887%2020-06-26
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.16.556%2020-05-18
INDBIndependent Bank2.869%2020-06-26
INTCIntel2.232%2020-05-06
TILEInterface0.527%2020-06-04
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation3.648%2020-03-31
INTUIntuit0.694%2020-07-09
PGXInvesco Preferred ETF5.37%2020-06-22
ISBCInvestors Bancorp5.919%2020-05-08
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.861%2020-06-12
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.913%2020-05-07
JKHYJack Henry & Associates0.932%2020-05-27
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation1.73%2020-05-15
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation3.812%2020-04-23
KINSKingstone Companies3.678%2020-05-28
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.693%2020-04-23
LRCXLam Research Corporation1.421%2020-06-16
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.777%2020-06-08
LARKLandmark Bancorp3.288%2020-05-26
LSTRLandstar System0.661%2020-05-06
LMATLeMaitre Vascular1.442%2020-05-19
LCUTLifetime Brands2.432%2020-07-31
LMNRLimoneira2.14%2020-07-02
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings2.334%2020-06-29
LFUSLittelfuse1.166%2020-05-20
LOGILogitech International S.A.0.745%2019-09-18
MGEEMGE Energy2.174%2020-05-29
MKSIMKS Instruments0.703%2020-05-21
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation5.437%2020-07-02
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital8.511%2020-07-09
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.478%2020-05-12
MRLNMarlin Business Services7.32%2020-05-08
MMLPMartin Midstream13.021%2020-05-07
MATWMatthews International Corporation4.543%2020-05-01
MXIMMaxim Integrated Products3.179%2020-05-27
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp3.175%2020-07-16
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation5.326%2020-06-04
MEOHMethanex Corporation0.80%2020-06-15
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.405%2020-05-20
MSFTMicrosoft0.989%2020-08-19
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group4.666%2020-05-29
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.515%2020-05-14
MDLZMondelez International2.214%2020-06-29
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.587%2020-06-05
MORNMorningstar0.822%2020-07-01
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.1.331%2020-06-12
NDAQNasdaq1.633%2020-06-11
NKSHNational Bankshares4.728%2020-05-21
NAVINavient Corporation9.275%2020-06-04
NTAPNetApp4.409%2020-07-09
NRONeuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fu12.903%2020-07-14
NWLNewell Brands5.761%2020-05-28
NWSNews Corporation1.653%2020-03-10
NXSTNexstar Media Group2.657%2020-05-14
NDSNNordson Corporation0.817%2020-05-22
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation3.605%2020-06-11
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp5.78%2020-06-10
NWBINorthwest Bancshares7.827%2020-05-06
NLOKNortonLifeLock2.499%2020-06-09
NWFLNorwood Financial4.049%2020-07-16
NVDANvidia Corporation0.166%2020-06-04
ONBOld National Bancorp4.262%2020-05-29
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation3.158%2020-06-02
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.625%2020-05-28
OTTROtter Tail Corporation3.77%2020-05-14
OXLCOxford Lane Capital Corp.19.951%2020-07-16
PCARPACCAR1.691%2020-05-11
PACWPacWest Bancorp5.362%2020-05-19
PZZAPapa Johns International1.076%2020-05-08
PDCOPatterson Companies4.725%2020-07-16
PAYXPaychex3.238%2020-05-14
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina3.44%2020-06-02
PBCTPeoples United Bank6.44%2020-04-30
PEPPepsiCo3.079%2020-06-04
PETSPetMed Express3.143%2020-05-14
POOLPool Corporation0.859%2020-05-14
POWIPower Integrations0.714%2020-05-28
QQQPowerShares QQQ Trust Ser 10.646%2020-06-22
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation1.369%2020-06-29
PFGPrincipal Financial Group5.492%2020-05-29
PROVProvident Financial Holdings4.361%2020-05-20
QCOMQUALCOMM2.83%2020-06-03
RGCORGC Resources2.824%2020-07-14
RAVNRaven Industries2.50%2020-07-16
REGRegency Centers5.204%2020-05-15
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock3.678%2020-06-18
RGLDRoyal Gold0.925%2020-07-01
SBFGSB Financial Group2.354%2020-05-07
SEICSEI Investments Company1.291%2020-06-12
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT8.433%2020-05-15
SACHSachem Capital Corp.16.327%2020-01-16
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp5.104%2020-05-12
STXSeagate Technology5.492%2020-06-23
SCVLShoe Carnival1.237%2020-07-02
BSRRSierra Bancorp4.53%2020-04-29
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.462%2020-05-29
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation4.211%2020-06-12
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group4.405%2020-05-29
SIRISirius XM Holdings0.912%2020-05-07
SWKSSkyworks Solutions1.371%2020-05-20
SLRCSolar Capital9.844%2020-06-17
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp2.484%2020-05-07
SSBSouth State Corporation4.013%2020-05-07
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp2.583%2020-05-14
SBSISouthside Bancshares4.683%2020-05-20
SPTNSpartanNash Company3.684%2020-06-11
SBUXStarbucks2.223%2020-08-06
STLDSteel Dynamics3.851%2020-06-29
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp2.871%2020-06-12
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.933%2020-06-12
AMTDTD Ameritrade3.445%2020-05-05
TXNTexas Instruments2.861%2020-05-01
ANDEThe Andersons5.17%2020-07-02
CGThe Carlyle Group3.575%2020-05-11
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated6.679%2020-03-06
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.471%2020-06-29
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation4.654%2020-07-08
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company5.03%2020-05-28
YORWThe York Water Company1.475%2020-06-29
TSBKTimberland Bancorp4.396%2020-05-14
TOWNTowne Bank4.018%2020-06-29
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.057%2020-05-22
TCBKTriCo Bancshares2.987%2020-06-11
TRMKTrustmark Corporation3.933%2020-05-29
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox1.732%2020-03-03
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation2.572%2020-06-09
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation8.219%2020-03-30
UNBUnion Bankshares6.975%2020-04-24
UBOHUnited Bancshares1.515%2020-05-28
UBSIUnited Bankshares5.303%2020-06-11
UFCSUnited Fire Group4.966%2020-06-04
UNITUniti Group6.309%2020-06-25
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.297%2020-06-16
VSECVSE Corporation1.192%2020-07-14
VLYValley National Bancorp5.995%2020-06-12
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.624%2020-06-12
VIACViacomCBS4.129%2020-06-12
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)5.91%2020-06-11
WDFCWD-40 Company1.36%2020-07-16
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance4.359%2020-05-19
WAFDWashington Federal3.399%2020-05-07
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp6.443%2020-06-30
WENWendys0.914%2020-05-29
WSBCWesBanco6.527%2020-06-11
WTBAWest Bancorporation5.003%2020-05-05
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.917%2020-05-01
WEYSWeyco Group4.478%2020-05-28
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.384%2020-06-29
WINAWinmark Corporation0.115%2020-05-12
XELXcel Energy2.683%2020-06-12
XLNXXilinx1.595%2020-05-12
EBAYeBay1.177%2020-05-29
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund1.045%2020-06-15
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond5.197%2020-07-01

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved