( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.212%2018-11-02
AMSFAMERISAFE1.383%2018-12-13
ATNIATN International0.852%2018-12-28
ANCXAccess National Corporation2.848%2018-11-07
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.702%2018-03-28
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion2.494%2018-12-14
DOXAmdocs Limited1.665%2018-12-28
AALAmerican Airlines Group1.164%2018-11-05
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency12.183%2018-12-28
ANATAmerican National Insurance Company2.657%2018-12-06
ATLOAmes National Corporation3.448%2019-01-31
AMGNAmgen2.953%2019-02-14
ADIAnalog Devices2.155%2018-11-28
APOGApogee Enterprises1.902%2018-10-22
AINVApollo Investment Corporation4.082%2018-12-19
AAPLApple1.727%2018-11-08
AMATApplied Materials2.339%2019-02-20
ATRAptar Group1.361%2018-10-30
AROWArrow Financial Corporation3.068%2018-11-29
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.579%2018-11-13
ATRIAtrion Corporation0.700%2018-11-30
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation2.630%2018-12-07
ADPAutomatic Data Processing2.264%2018-12-13
AVTAvnet1.978%2018-12-04
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.505%2018-11-08
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.519%2017-12-26
BANFBancFirst Corporation2.265%2018-12-28
OZKBank OZK3.647%2018-10-11
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp1.725%2018-10-31
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.243%2018-07-06
BANRBanner Corporation2.616%2018-10-09
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated2.513%2018-11-08
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.19.394%2018-11-01
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings4.274%2018-11-01
AVGOBroadcom4.157%2018-12-18
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation2.700%2018-10-31
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation3.012%2018-12-13
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.270%2018-12-14
CBOECBOE Holdings1.187%2018-11-29
CMECME Group1.485%2018-12-07
CSGSCSG Systems International2.499%2018-12-04
CVGWCalavo Growers1.113%2018-11-15
CASYCaseys General Stores0.855%2018-10-31
CASSCass Information Systems1.558%2018-08-31
CHFCChemical Financial Corporation3.166%2018-12-06
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.601%2018-12-06
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.660%2018-12-18
CTASCintas1.184%2018-11-08
CSCOCisco Systems2.784%2019-01-03
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp1.739%2018-02-08
CTXSCitrix Systems1.269%2018-12-06
CHCOCity Holding Company2.887%2018-10-12
CIVBCivista Bancshares1.850%2018-10-22
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp2.734%2018-10-22
CCOICogent Communications Holdings4.619%2018-11-15
CGNXCognex0.478%2018-11-15
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.176%2018-11-19
COLBColumbia Banking System2.723%2018-11-06
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company1.094%2018-11-14
CMCSAComcast2.055%2018-12-31
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.587%2018-11-29
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp3.414%2018-12-13
CTWSConnecticut Water Service1.836%2018-11-30
CORECore-Mark Holding Company1.701%2018-11-19
COSTCostco Wholesale1.001%2018-11-08
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store2.855%2019-01-17
CYCypress Semiconductor Corporation3.343%2018-12-26
CONECyrusOne3.167%2018-12-31
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.918%2018-09-27
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock3.945%2018-10-31
DGICBDonegal Group Inc. Class B Common Stock4.085%2018-10-31
DNKNDunkin Brands Group1.967%2018-11-23
EMCIEMC Insurance Group2.854%2018-11-14
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana2.277%2018-11-15
EMCFEmclaire Financial3.590%2018-11-30
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp1.912%2018-11-08
EQIXEquinix2.356%2018-11-13
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.758%2019-01-07
ESCAEscalade Incorporated4.296%2018-12-07
EXPEExpedia1.057%2018-11-14
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.246%2018-11-30
EXPOExponent1.030%2018-12-06
FLIRFLIR Systems1.448%2018-11-21
FSBWFS Bancorp1.278%2018-11-07
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp1.427%2018-10-01
FASTFastenal2.921%2018-10-23
FNHCFederated National Holding Company1.522%2018-10-31
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.673%2018-11-02
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares7.429%2018-11-01
FCCOFirst Community Corporation1.826%2018-10-29
FDEFFirst Defiance Financial2.597%2018-11-08
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.364%2018-12-13
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.329%2019-01-07
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem2.847%2018-11-08
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation2.255%2018-12-06
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares2.080%2018-11-06
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp2.219%2018-12-20
FLXSFlexsteel Industries3.690%2018-12-20
FORRForrester Research1.815%2018-12-11
FELEFranklin Electric1.137%2018-10-31
GRMNGarmin3.199%2018-12-13
GNTXGentex Corporation2.086%2019-01-08
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.000%2018-11-08
GILDGilead Sciences3.346%2018-12-13
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.364%2018-12-10
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation9.988%2018-12-19
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation8.000%2018-12-19
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation8.259%2018-12-19
GLNGGolar LNG Limited2.382%2018-12-13
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP13.644%2018-11-06
GBNKGuaranty Bancorp2.824%2018-11-07
HASHasbro2.971%2019-01-31
HWKNHawkins2.073%2018-11-15
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares1.709%2018-12-13
HCSGHealthcare Services Group1.826%2018-11-21
HTBKHeritage Commerce3.413%2018-11-05
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation2.114%2018-11-06
MLHRHerman Miller2.460%2018-11-29
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.707%2019-01-04
HOMBHome BancShares2.724%2018-11-13
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)2.441%2018-10-04
HBANHuntington Bancshares4.403%2018-12-17
HURCHurco Companies1.168%2018-09-26
INDBIndependent Bank2.012%2018-09-28
INTCIntel2.509%2018-11-06
IPARInter Parfums1.801%2018-12-28
TILEInterface1.720%2018-11-08
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation2.372%2018-10-05
ISCAInternational Speedway Corporation1.088%2018-05-30
INTUIntuit0.899%2019-01-09
ISBCInvestors Bancorp3.819%2018-11-08
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.260%2018-12-17
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.977%2018-11-08
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.098%2018-11-30
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation3.207%2018-11-15
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation2.373%2018-10-24
KINSKingstone Companies2.621%2018-11-29
LBAILakeland Bancorp3.052%2018-11-02
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.459%2018-10-24
LRCXLam Research Corporation3.178%2018-12-04
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.413%2018-12-06
LARKLandmark Bancorp3.287%2018-08-07
LSTRLandstar System0.684%2018-11-09
LMATLeMaitre Vascular1.067%2018-11-19
LTXBLegacyTexas Financial Group2.434%2018-10-26
LCUTLifetime Brands1.424%2019-01-31
LMNRLimoneira1.170%2018-10-04
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings2.301%2018-12-28
LFUSLittelfuse0.985%2018-11-20
LOGILogitech International S.A.1.329%2018-09-19
MBFIMB Financial2.319%2018-12-13
MGEEMGE Energy1.994%2018-11-29
MKSIMKS Instruments1.175%2018-11-23
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation3.504%2018-09-26
MHLDMaiden Holdings9.346%2018-09-28
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital8.276%2018-12-28
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.736%2018-11-06
MRLNMarlin Business Services2.344%2018-11-08
MARMarriott International1.490%2018-11-20
MMLPMartin Midstream17.746%2018-11-06
MATWMatthews International Corporation1.912%2018-11-23
MXIMMaxim Integrated Products3.396%2018-11-28
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.554%2019-01-16
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation3.449%2018-12-06
MEOHMethanex Corporation2.422%2018-12-14
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.979%2018-11-20
MSFTMicrosoft1.687%2019-02-20
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group2.985%2018-11-29
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.722%2018-11-14
MDLZMondelez International2.360%2018-12-28
TYPEMonotype Imaging Holdings2.718%2018-12-31
MNROMonro Muffler Brake1.024%2018-12-10
MORNMorningstar0.888%2018-10-16
NDAQNasdaq2.012%2018-12-13
NKSHNational Bankshares3.044%2018-11-23
NAVINavient Corporation6.293%2018-12-06
NTAPNetApp2.473%2019-01-03
NWSNews Corporation1.542%2018-09-11
NXSTNexstar Media Group1.708%2018-11-15
NDSNNordson Corporation1.249%2018-12-20
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation2.509%2018-12-13
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp3.197%2018-12-12
NWBINorthwest Bancshares3.942%2018-10-31
NWFLNorwood Financial2.735%2018-10-12
NVDANvidia Corporation0.430%2018-11-29
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation1.719%2018-12-03
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.784%2018-11-29
ORCLOracle1.606%2018-10-15
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.598%2018-11-14
PCARPACCAR2.191%2019-02-11
PACWPacWest Bancorp6.770%2018-11-19
PZZAPapa Johns International2.006%2018-11-08
PEGIPattern Energy Group8.038%2018-12-28
PDCOPatterson Companies4.469%2019-01-10
PAYXPaychex3.288%2018-10-31
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina1.910%2018-11-30
PBCTPeoples United Bank4.433%2018-10-31
PETSPetMed Express4.690%2018-11-02
POOLPool Corporation1.199%2018-11-14
POPEPope Resources6.002%2018-10-31
POWIPower Integrations1.003%2018-11-29
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation1.067%2018-12-28
PROVProvident Financial Holdings3.290%2018-11-14
QCOMQUALCOMM4.297%2018-12-06
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company2.353%2018-11-14
RGCORGC Resources2.414%2019-01-14
RAVNRaven Industries1.360%2018-10-11
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock2.375%2018-12-20
RECNResources Connection3.344%2018-11-23
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments4.427%2018-12-13
ROSTRoss Stores1.112%2018-12-06
RGLDRoyal Gold1.262%2018-10-04
SBFGSB Financial Group1.925%2018-11-08
SEICSEI Investments Company1.334%2018-12-26
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT9.569%2018-11-14
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp3.346%2018-11-13
STXSeagate Technology6.300%2018-12-18
SIRSelect Income REIT10.938%2018-10-26
SHPGShire plc0.195%2018-09-06
SCVLShoe Carnival0.940%2018-10-04
BSRRSierra Bancorp2.401%2018-10-31
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.587%2018-11-30
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation2.256%2018-12-13
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group2.671%2018-11-29
SIRISirius XM Holdings0.766%2018-11-08
SWKSSkyworks Solutions2.193%2018-11-26
SLRCSolar Capital7.802%2018-12-19
SOHOSotherly Hotels7.382%2018-12-13
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.646%2018-11-06
SSBSouth State Corporation2.200%2018-11-08
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.461%2018-11-14
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.686%2018-11-20
SPTNSpartanNash Company3.958%2018-12-14
SBUXStarbucks2.178%2018-11-14
STBZState Bank Financial Corporation.3.378%2018-11-30
STLDSteel Dynamics2.344%2018-12-28
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp3.403%2018-12-14
STRTStrattec Security Corporation1.743%2018-12-17
SYMCSymantec1.319%2018-11-16
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.978%2018-12-13
TBNKTerritorial Bancorp3.212%2018-11-07
TXNTexas Instruments3.215%2018-10-30
TXRHTexas Roadhouse1.585%2018-12-18
ANDEThe Andersons2.102%2018-09-28
CGThe Carlyle Group9.600%2018-11-09
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated2.872%2018-11-13
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.382%2018-09-27
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation3.335%2018-10-09
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company5.180%2018-11-15
YORWThe York Water Company2.013%2018-12-28
TSBKTimberland Bancorp2.088%2018-11-15
TOWNTowne Bank2.446%2018-12-27
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.351%2018-11-23
TCBKTriCo Bancshares2.078%2018-12-13
TRMKTrustmark Corporation3.035%2018-11-29
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox0.733%2018-09-11
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.890%2018-12-07
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation4.735%2018-09-27
UNBUnion Bankshares2.626%2018-10-26
UBSHUnion Bankshares Corporation2.884%2018-11-08
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.233%2018-11-29
UBSIUnited Bankshares4.085%2018-12-13
UFCSUnited Fire Group2.314%2018-11-29
UNITUniti Group13.363%2018-12-28
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.241%2018-12-13
VSECVSE Corporation1.048%2018-11-06
VLYValley National Bancorp4.481%2018-12-13
VIABViacom2.710%2018-12-14
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)5.191%2018-11-21
WDFCWD-40 Company1.359%2019-01-17
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance2.135%2018-11-08
WAFDWashington Federal2.649%2018-11-08
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp3.490%2018-09-28
WENWendys1.996%2018-11-30
WSBCWesBanco2.862%2018-12-13
WTBAWest Bancorporation3.951%2018-11-06
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.759%2018-11-02
WDCWestern Digital4.882%2018-12-27
WEYSWeyco Group2.879%2018-11-30
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.541%2018-12-28
WINAWinmark Corporation0.382%2018-11-06
WYNNWynn Resorts2.742%2018-11-20
XELXcel Energy2.871%2018-12-27
XLNXXilinx1.590%2018-11-09
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund2.406%2018-06-19
JCOMj2 Global2.453%2018-11-16

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved