( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation3.912%2020-02-03
AMSFAMERISAFE1.71%2020-03-12
ASMLASML Holding N.V.0.52%2020-04-24
ATNIATN International1.236%2020-03-30
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.684%2020-04-14
LNTAlliant Energy3.367%2020-01-30
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion4.353%2020-03-17
DOXAmdocs Limited2.413%2020-03-30
AALAmerican Airlines Group4.26%2020-02-04
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency20.189%2020-03-30
ANATAmerican National Insurance Company5.077%2020-03-05
ATLOAmes National Corporation5.552%2020-04-30
AMGNAmgen3.116%2020-05-15
ADIAnalog Devices2.865%2020-02-27
APOGApogee Enterprises4.325%2020-01-31
AINVApollo Investment Corporation33.149%2020-03-19
AAPLApple1.276%2020-02-07
AMATApplied Materials2.081%2020-05-20
ARCCAres Capital Corporation17.525%2020-03-13
AROWArrow Financial Corporation4.342%2020-03-02
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.839%2020-02-06
ATRIAtrion Corporation0.942%2020-03-13
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation2.593%2020-03-09
ADPAutomatic Data Processing2.831%2020-03-12
AVTAvnet3.365%2020-03-03
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation4.87%2020-02-11
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.55%2019-12-27
BANFBancFirst Corporation4.105%2020-03-30
OZKBank OZK6.945%2020-04-09
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp3.234%2020-02-06
BKSCBank of South Carolina4.498%2020-04-03
BANRBanner Corporation5.73%2020-04-07
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated11.136%2020-05-14
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.18.605%2020-02-03
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings6.987%2020-02-06
AVGOBroadcom5.549%2020-03-20
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation4.069%2020-01-30
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation4.602%2020-03-12
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.993%2020-03-05
CBOECBOE Holdings1.607%2020-02-28
CMECME Group1.957%2020-03-09
CSGSCSG Systems International2.275%2020-03-05
CSXCSX1.832%2020-02-27
CVGWCalavo Growers1.739%2019-11-14
CASYCaseys General Stores1.062%2020-04-30
CASSCass Information Systems3.273%2020-03-02
CERNCerner Corporation1.156%2020-04-02
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.722%2019-12-05
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation3.379%2020-03-17
CTASCintas1.553%2019-11-07
CSCOCisco Systems3.687%2020-04-02
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp3.797%2020-02-04
CTXSCitrix Systems0.991%2020-03-05
CHCOCity Holding Company3.551%2020-04-14
CIVBCivista Bancshares3.514%2020-01-17
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp4.689%2020-01-27
CCOICogent Communications Holdings3.056%2020-03-12
CGNXCognex0.543%2020-02-27
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions2.028%2020-02-14
COLBColumbia Banking System4.704%2020-02-04
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company1.587%2020-03-09
CMCSAComcast2.71%2020-03-31
CBSHCommerce Bancshares2.21%2020-03-05
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp4.929%2020-03-12
CORECore-Mark Holding Company1.845%2020-03-13
COSTCostco Wholesale0.901%2020-02-06
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store7.435%2020-04-16
CYCypress Semiconductor Corporation1.888%2020-03-25
CONECyrusOne3.234%2020-03-26
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA1.128%2020-03-26
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock4.20%2020-01-31
DGICBDonegal Group Inc. Class B Common Stock3.96%2020-01-31
DNKNDunkin Brands Group3.514%2020-03-06
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana2.594%2020-02-13
EMCFEmclaire Financial5.117%2020-02-28
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp2.956%2020-02-07
EQIXEquinix1.703%2020-02-25
ERIEErie Indemnity Company2.352%2020-04-03
ESCAEscalade Incorporated10.526%2020-03-06
EXPEExpedia2.792%2020-03-09
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.49%2019-11-29
EXPOExponent1.076%2020-03-12
FLIRFLIR Systems2.187%2020-03-05
FSBWFS Bancorp2.837%2020-02-04
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp3.062%2020-03-30
FASTFastenal3.281%2020-01-30
FNHCFederated National Holding Company3.214%2020-02-13
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services4.948%2020-01-31
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares4.744%2020-02-06
FCCOFirst Community Corporation3.361%2020-01-30
FDEFFirst Defiance Financial6.795%2020-02-13
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.872%2020-03-13
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana3.332%2020-01-07
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem4.755%2020-02-07
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation4.157%2020-03-05
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares3.717%2019-11-27
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp4.246%2020-03-26
FSVFirstService Corporation0.936%2020-03-30
FSIFlexible Solutions International Inc. (CDA)13.274%2019-09-30
FLXSFlexsteel Industries9.044%2020-03-19
FELEFranklin Electric1.43%2020-02-05
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties Inc.12.286%2020-03-05
GRMNGarmin3.41%2020-06-12
GNTXGentex Corporation2.324%2020-04-08
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.955%2020-02-07
GILDGilead Sciences3.478%2020-03-12
GBCIGlacier Bancorp3.528%2020-04-06
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation16.97%2020-03-19
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation12.18%2020-03-19
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation11.881%2020-03-19
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP99.19%2020-02-06
HASHasbro4.063%2020-04-30
HWKNHawkins2.998%2020-02-20
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares2.72%2020-03-12
HCSGHealthcare Services Group3.87%2020-02-27
HTBKHeritage Commerce7.461%2020-02-04
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation4.296%2020-02-05
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings1.244%2020-04-03
HOMBHome BancShares4.639%2020-02-11
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)5.31%2020-04-02
HBANHuntington Bancshares8.785%2020-03-17
HURCHurco Companies1.917%2020-03-27
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.17.652%2020-03-19
INDBIndependent Bank2.911%2020-03-27
INTCIntel2.439%2020-05-06
IPARInter Parfums3.169%2020-03-30
TILEInterface3.858%2020-03-26
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation4.448%2020-03-31
INTUIntuit0.971%2020-04-09
PGXInvesco Preferred ETF6.168%2020-03-23
ISBCInvestors Bancorp6.713%2020-02-07
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods2.031%2020-03-16
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services1.203%2020-02-06
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.101%2020-02-28
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation2.657%2020-02-20
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation4.447%2020-01-23
KINSKingstone Companies5.208%2020-02-27
LBAILakeland Bancorp5.056%2020-02-03
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation3.241%2020-01-23
LRCXLam Research Corporation2.109%2020-03-24
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation2.249%2020-03-05
LARKLandmark Bancorp4.004%2020-02-18
LSTRLandstar System0.802%2020-02-13
LMATLeMaitre Vascular1.661%2020-03-02
LCUTLifetime Brands4.843%2020-04-30
LMNRLimoneira2.515%2020-04-03
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings2.955%2020-03-30
LFUSLittelfuse1.484%2020-02-19
LOGILogitech International S.A.1.123%2019-09-18
MGEEMGE Energy2.215%2020-02-27
MKSIMKS Instruments1.067%2020-02-21
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation5.657%2020-04-14
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital11.139%2020-04-08
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.62%2020-02-11
MRLNMarlin Business Services9.121%2020-02-07
MARMarriott International3.25%2020-02-27
MMLPMartin Midstream22.727%2020-02-06
MATWMatthews International Corporation4.213%2020-01-31
MXIMMaxim Integrated Products3.947%2020-02-26
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp3.322%2020-04-14
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation5.861%2020-03-05
MEOHMethanex Corporation10.893%2020-03-16
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated2.292%2020-02-20
MSFTMicrosoft1.326%2020-05-20
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group4.966%2020-02-28
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.809%2020-02-13
MDLZMondelez International2.245%2020-03-30
MNROMonro Muffler Brake2.157%2020-03-12
MORNMorningstar1.085%2020-04-02
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.1.98%2020-03-13
NDAQNasdaq1.974%2020-03-12
NKSHNational Bankshares5.106%2019-11-22
NAVINavient Corporation10.596%2020-03-05
NTAPNetApp5.142%2020-04-02
NWLNewell Brands7.673%2020-02-27
NWSNews Corporation2.427%2020-03-10
NXSTNexstar Media Group4.414%2020-02-13
NDSNNordson Corporation1.193%2020-02-24
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation3.635%2020-03-12
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp6.042%2020-03-11
NWBINorthwest Bancshares7.136%2020-02-05
NLOKNortonLifeLock2.734%2020-02-21
NWFLNorwood Financial4.292%2020-04-14
NVDANvidia Corporation0.262%2020-02-27
ONBOld National Bancorp4.52%2020-02-28
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation3.31%2020-03-03
OTEXOpen Text Corporation2.054%2020-02-27
OTTROtter Tail Corporation3.453%2020-02-13
OXLCOxford Lane Capital Corp.41.645%2020-04-14
PCARPACCAR2.078%2020-02-10
PACWPacWest Bancorp15.038%2020-02-19
PZZAPapa Johns International1.712%2020-02-07
PDCOPatterson Companies7.721%2020-04-08
PAYXPaychex4.165%2020-01-31
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina3.717%2020-03-02
PBCTPeoples United Bank7.466%2020-01-30
PEPPepsiCo3.066%2020-03-05
PETSPetMed Express3.713%2020-01-31
POOLPool Corporation1.234%2020-03-11
POPEPope Resources4.491%2020-03-03
POWIPower Integrations0.924%2020-02-27
QQQPowerShares QQQ Trust Ser 10.884%2020-03-23
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation1.552%2020-03-30
PFGPrincipal Financial Group8.482%2020-02-28
PROVProvident Financial Holdings4.628%2020-02-14
QCOMQUALCOMM3.802%2020-03-04
RGCORGC Resources2.473%2020-04-14
RAVNRaven Industries2.636%2020-04-09
REGRegency Centers7.375%2020-02-21
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock4.045%2020-03-19
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments11.429%2020-03-13
ROSTRoss Stores1.525%2020-03-16
RGLDRoyal Gold1.198%2020-04-02
SBFGSB Financial Group3.122%2020-02-06
SEICSEI Investments Company1.588%2019-12-26
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT20.112%2020-02-13
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp5.92%2020-02-11
STXSeagate Technology5.682%2020-03-24
SCVLShoe Carnival2.288%2020-04-03
BSRRSierra Bancorp5.212%2020-01-29
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.618%2020-03-16
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation4.06%2020-03-13
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group6.531%2020-03-06
SIRISirius XM Holdings1.188%2020-02-11
SWKSSkyworks Solutions2.192%2020-02-10
SLRCSolar Capital14.656%2020-03-18
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp3.507%2020-02-07
SSBSouth State Corporation3.703%2020-02-06
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp2.863%2020-02-13
SBSISouthside Bancshares4.542%2020-02-19
SPTNSpartanNash Company5.52%2020-03-09
SBUXStarbucks2.601%2020-02-05
STLDSteel Dynamics4.766%2020-03-30
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp4.069%2020-03-12
STRTStrattec Security Corporation3.986%2020-03-12
TROWT Rowe Price Group3.782%2020-03-13
AMTDTD Ameritrade3.562%2020-02-04
TXNTexas Instruments3.601%2020-01-30
TXRHTexas Roadhouse4.084%2020-03-10
ANDEThe Andersons4.089%2020-03-31
CGThe Carlyle Group5.028%2020-02-14
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated9.284%2020-03-06
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.609%2020-03-30
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation5.017%2020-03-16
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company6.319%2020-03-12
YORWThe York Water Company1.798%2020-02-27
TSBKTimberland Bancorp5.416%2020-02-13
TOWNTowne Bank4.243%2020-03-27
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.761%2020-02-21
TCBKTriCo Bancshares3.234%2020-03-12
TRMKTrustmark Corporation4.163%2020-02-27
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox2.063%2020-03-03
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation2.918%2020-03-09
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation8.476%2020-03-30
UNBUnion Bankshares6.058%2020-01-24
UBOHUnited Bancshares4.148%2020-02-27
UBSIUnited Bankshares6.375%2020-03-12
UFCSUnited Fire Group4.382%2020-03-05
UNITUniti Group10.363%2020-03-30
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.42%2020-03-12
VSECVSE Corporation2.33%2020-04-28
VLYValley National Bancorp6.995%2020-03-12
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.762%2020-03-12
VIACViacomCBS7.723%2020-03-13
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)7.159%2019-11-27
WDFCWD-40 Company1.572%2020-04-16
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance4.494%2020-02-18
WAFDWashington Federal3.635%2020-02-06
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp6.231%2020-03-31
WENWendys3.675%2020-02-28
WSBCWesBanco5.888%2020-03-12
WTBAWest Bancorporation5.138%2020-02-04
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.794%2020-01-31
WDCWestern Digital5.234%2020-04-02
WEYSWeyco Group5.263%2020-03-19
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.731%2020-03-30
WINAWinmark Corporation0.854%2020-02-11
WYNNWynn Resorts8.247%2020-02-25
XELXcel Energy2.973%2020-03-12
XLNXXilinx1.872%2020-02-10
EBAYeBay2.176%2020-02-28
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund1.737%2019-12-16
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond5.916%2020-04-01

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved