( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation3.42%2020-08-03
AMSFAMERISAFE1.84%2020-09-10
ASMLASML Holding N.V.0.34%2020-04-24
ATNIATN International1.31%2020-06-29
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.52%2020-04-14
LNTAlliant Energy2.91%2020-07-30
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion0.40%2020-09-17
DOXAmdocs Limited2.24%2020-09-29
AALAmerican Airlines Group2.94%2020-02-04
AGNCAmerican Capital Agency9.86%2020-08-28
ATLOAmes National Corporation5.53%2020-07-30
AMGNAmgen2.58%2020-08-14
ADIAnalog Devices2.15%2020-08-27
APOGApogee Enterprises3.19%2020-07-13
AINVApollo Investment Corporation13.21%2020-09-18
AAPLApple0.74%2020-05-08
AMATApplied Materials1.56%2020-11-18
ARCCAres Capital Corporation11.49%2020-09-14
AROWArrow Financial Corporation3.78%2020-09-01
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A Non-Vo2.90%2020-08-06
ATRIAtrion Corporation1.11%2020-09-14
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation2.60%2020-09-09
ADPAutomatic Data Processing2.64%2020-09-10
AVTAvnet3.05%2020-09-08
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation3.75%2020-08-14
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.55%2019-12-27
BANFBancFirst Corporation3.12%2020-09-29
OZKBank OZK4.89%2020-07-10
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp3.08%2020-07-30
BKSCBank of South Carolina3.90%2020-04-03
BANRBanner Corporation4.95%2020-08-03
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated2.29%2020-08-13
BKCCBlackRock Capital Investment Corporation15.50%2020-08-17
BKEPBlueknight Energy Partners L.P. L.L.C.10.67%2020-08-03
BPFHBoston Private Financial Holdings8.36%2020-05-07
AVGOBroadcom3.55%2020-09-21
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corporation4.06%2020-07-31
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation5.01%2020-09-14
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide1.97%2020-09-03
CMECME Group1.99%2020-09-09
CSGSCSG Systems International2.38%2020-09-14
CSXCSX1.31%2020-08-28
CVGWCalavo Growers1.50%2019-11-14
CASYCaseys General Stores0.72%2020-10-30
CASSCass Information Systems2.92%2020-09-03
CERNCerner Corporation1.00%2020-09-24
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.36%2019-12-05
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation3.10%2020-09-15
CTASCintas0.79%2019-11-07
CSCOCisco Systems3.57%2020-10-01
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp3.08%2020-02-04
CTXSCitrix Systems1.04%2020-09-10
CHCOCity Holding Company3.76%2020-07-14
CIVBCivista Bancshares3.46%2020-07-20
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp3.08%2020-07-27
CCOICogent Communications Holdings4.42%2020-08-20
CGNXCognex0.35%2020-08-13
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.25%2020-08-20
COLBColumbia Banking System4.40%2020-08-04
CMCSAComcast2.02%2020-10-06
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.91%2020-09-03
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp5.15%2020-09-14
CORECore-Mark Holding Company1.60%2020-08-20
COSTCostco Wholesale0.83%2020-07-30
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store4.21%2020-08-13
CONECyrusOne2.72%2020-09-24
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA0.84%2020-09-24
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock4.05%2020-07-31
DGICBDonegal Group Inc. Class B Common Stock4.51%2020-07-31
DNKNDunkin Brands Group2.09%2020-08-31
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana2.17%2020-08-13
EMCFEmclaire Financial4.65%2020-08-31
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp3.16%2020-08-10
EQIXEquinix1.41%2020-08-18
ERIEErie Indemnity Company1.74%2020-10-02
ESCAEscalade Incorporated3.07%2020-09-11
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.13%2020-05-29
EXPOExponent1.01%2020-09-10
FLIRFLIR Systems1.89%2020-08-20
FSBWFS Bancorp2.08%2020-08-05
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp3.03%2020-06-26
FASTFastenal2.26%2020-07-27
FNHCFederated National Holding Company4.81%2020-08-13
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services4.33%2020-07-31
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares5.26%2020-08-06
FCCOFirst Community Corporation3.37%2020-07-31
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.77%2020-09-15
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana3.24%2020-06-12
FHBFirst Hawaiian Inc.6.70%2020-08-21
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem4.20%2020-08-06
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation4.32%2020-09-03
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares3.14%2020-05-29
FMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp4.70%2020-09-24
FSVFirstService Corporation0.52%2020-09-29
FSIFlexible Solutions International Inc. (CDA)6.38%2019-09-30
FLXSFlexsteel Industries0.86%2020-09-29
FELEFranklin Electric1.03%2020-08-05
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties Inc.6.32%2020-08-14
GRMNGarmin2.48%2020-12-14
GNTXGentex Corporation1.81%2020-10-08
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.63%2020-08-07
GILDGilead Sciences4.18%2020-09-14
GBCIGlacier Bancorp3.44%2020-07-06
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation10.22%2020-09-22
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation8.24%2020-09-22
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation9.03%2020-09-22
GMLPGolar LNG Partners LP3.16%2020-08-06
HASHasbro3.38%2020-10-30
HWKNHawkins1.88%2020-08-13
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares2.52%2020-09-14
HCSGHealthcare Services Group3.68%2020-08-20
HTBKHeritage Commerce7.75%2020-08-05
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation4.08%2020-08-04
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.90%2020-07-02
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)4.66%2020-10-01
HRZNHorizon Technology Finance Corporation9.89%2020-10-19
HBANHuntington Bancshares6.13%2020-09-16
HURCHurco Companies1.78%2020-10-01
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.15.97%2020-08-20
INDBIndependent Bank3.39%2020-09-25
INTCIntel2.62%2020-08-06
TILEInterface0.53%2020-09-03
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation3.78%2020-09-18
INTUIntuit0.77%2020-10-08
PGXInvesco Preferred ETF5.11%2020-08-24
ISBCInvestors Bancorp6.13%2020-08-07
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.71%2020-06-12
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.80%2020-08-06
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.06%2020-09-08
KLACKLA-Tencor Corporation2.00%2020-08-14
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation4.41%2020-07-23
KINSKingstone Companies2.65%2020-08-28
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.76%2020-07-23
LRCXLam Research Corporation1.70%2020-09-29
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.57%2020-09-08
LARKLandmark Bancorp3.58%2020-08-11
LSTRLandstar System0.65%2020-08-07
LMATLeMaitre Vascular1.18%2020-08-26
LCUTLifetime Brands1.67%2020-10-30
LMNRLimoneira2.06%2020-07-02
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings2.10%2020-09-29
LFUSLittelfuse1.07%2020-08-19
LOGILogitech International S.A.0.80%2020-09-18
MGEEMGE Energy2.37%2020-08-31
MKSIMKS Instruments0.74%2020-08-21
MFNCMackinac Financial Corporation5.54%2020-07-02
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital9.46%2020-10-08
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.54%2020-08-04
MRLNMarlin Business Services6.75%2020-08-07
MMLPMartin Midstream1.54%2020-08-06
MRVLMarvell Technology Group Ltd.0.62%2020-07-10
MATWMatthews International Corporation3.55%2020-07-31
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp2.74%2020-07-16
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation5.61%2020-09-03
MEOHMethanex Corporation0.63%2020-09-15
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.42%2020-08-20
MSFTMicrosoft1.10%2020-11-18
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group4.49%2020-08-31
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.63%2020-08-13
MDLZMondelez International2.20%2020-09-29
MNROMonro Muffler Brake2.10%2020-08-21
MORNMorningstar0.76%2020-07-01
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.1.17%2020-09-14
NDAQNasdaq1.57%2020-09-10
NKSHNational Bankshares5.25%2020-05-21
NAVINavient Corporation7.56%2020-09-03
NTAPNetApp4.45%2020-10-08
NRONeuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fu12.66%2020-09-14
NWLNewell Brands5.14%2020-08-28
NWSNews Corporation1.32%2020-09-15
NXSTNexstar Media Group2.19%2020-08-06
NDSNNordson Corporation0.80%2020-08-24
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation3.38%2020-09-10
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp4.86%2020-06-10
NWBINorthwest Bancshares7.51%2020-08-05
NLOKNortonLifeLock2.40%2020-08-21
NWFLNorwood Financial3.78%2020-10-14
NVDANvidia Corporation0.13%2020-09-01
ONBOld National Bancorp4.16%2020-08-31
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation3.10%2020-09-01
OTEXOpen Text Corporation1.66%2020-09-03
OTTROtter Tail Corporation4.01%2020-08-13
OXLCOxford Lane Capital Corp.18.75%2020-10-15
PCARPACCAR1.49%2020-11-09
PACWPacWest Bancorp5.60%2020-08-28
PZZAPapa Johns International1.08%2020-08-10
PDCOPatterson Companies4.26%2020-10-15
PAYXPaychex3.12%2020-07-31
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina3.57%2020-09-02
PBCTPeoples United Bank6.78%2020-07-31
PEPPepsiCo3.07%2020-09-03
PETSPetMed Express3.69%2020-07-30
POOLPool Corporation0.76%2020-08-12
POWIPower Integrations0.82%2020-08-28
QQQPowerShares QQQ Trust Ser 10.60%2020-06-22
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation1.31%2020-09-29
PFGPrincipal Financial Group5.42%2020-08-31
PROVProvident Financial Holdings4.63%2020-08-19
QIWIQIWI plc7.62%2020-09-21
QCOMQUALCOMM2.26%2020-09-02
RGCORGC Resources2.88%2020-07-14
REGRegency Centers5.76%2020-08-13
RBCAARepublic Bancorp Inc. Class A Common Stock3.78%2020-09-17
RGLDRoyal Gold0.87%2020-10-01
SBFGSB Financial Group2.83%2020-08-06
SEICSEI Investments Company1.40%2020-06-12
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT7.64%2020-08-14
SACHSachem Capital Corp.12.06%2020-07-30
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp5.03%2020-08-11
STXSeagate Technology5.29%2020-09-22
SCVLShoe Carnival0.95%2020-10-02
BSRRSierra Bancorp4.53%2020-07-30
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.31%2020-08-31
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation4.20%2020-09-14
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group3.63%2020-08-31
SIRISirius XM Holdings1.00%2020-08-06
SWKSSkyworks Solutions1.45%2020-08-10
SLRCSolar Capital10.09%2020-09-16
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp2.04%2020-08-04
SSBSouth State Corporation3.57%2020-08-13
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp2.54%2020-08-13
SBSISouthside Bancshares4.82%2020-08-19
SPTNSpartanNash Company4.50%2020-09-10
SBUXStarbucks1.89%2020-08-06
STLDSteel Dynamics3.20%2020-09-29
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp2.77%2020-09-18
TROWT Rowe Price Group2.82%2020-09-14
AMTDTD Ameritrade3.21%2020-08-06
TXNTexas Instruments2.56%2020-07-30
ANDEThe Andersons3.57%2020-09-30
CGThe Carlyle Group4.02%2020-08-10
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated4.92%2020-03-06
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.36%2020-06-29
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation4.79%2020-07-08
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company5.22%2020-08-27
YORWThe York Water Company1.68%2020-09-29
TSBKTimberland Bancorp4.42%2020-08-13
TOWNTowne Bank4.23%2020-09-29
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.16%2020-08-21
TCBKTriCo Bancshares3.41%2020-09-10
TRMKTrustmark Corporation4.08%2020-08-31
FOXATwenty-First Century Fox1.61%2020-09-01
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation2.46%2020-09-09
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation7.42%2020-08-19
UNBUnion Bankshares6.49%2020-07-24
UBOHUnited Bancshares2.71%2020-08-28
UBSIUnited Bankshares5.82%2020-09-10
UFCSUnited Fire Group6.11%2020-09-03
UNITUniti Group6.30%2020-09-17
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.41%2020-09-14
VSECVSE Corporation1.21%2020-11-03
VLYValley National Bancorp6.09%2020-09-14
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.58%2020-09-14
VIACViacomCBS3.17%2020-09-14
VODVodafone Grp PLC (ADR)7.37%2020-06-11
WDFCWD-40 Company1.38%2020-07-16
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance5.03%2020-08-18
WAFDWashington Federal3.89%2020-08-06
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp6.06%2020-09-30
WENWendys0.94%2020-08-31
WSBCWesBanco5.70%2020-09-10
WTBAWest Bancorporation4.86%2020-08-04
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.94%2020-07-31
WEYSWeyco Group5.45%2020-08-27
WLTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.32%2020-09-29
WINAWinmark Corporation0.61%2020-08-11
XELXcel Energy2.51%2020-09-14
XLNXXilinx1.50%2020-08-12
EBAYeBay1.32%2020-08-31
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund0.80%2020-06-15
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond5.01%2020-09-01

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved