SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
SRCE1st Source Corporation2.516%2023-02-03
AMRKA-Mark Precious Metals Inc.2.116%2023-01-12
AGNCAGNC Investment12.04%2023-01-30
AMSFAMERISAFE2.231%2022-12-01
ASMLASML Holding N.V.0.83%2023-05-01
ATNIATN International1.746%2022-12-29
ATVIActivision Blizzard0.625%2022-04-13
AEISAdvanced Energy Industries Inc.0.403%2023-02-16
ARLPAlliance Resource Partners L.P.12.55%2023-02-06
LNTAlliant Energy3.393%2023-01-30
AIMCAltra Industrial Motion0.588%2023-03-15
DOXAmdocs Limited1.875%2023-03-30
ATLOAmes National Corporation4.43%2023-01-31
AMGNAmgen3.475%2023-02-14
ADIAnalog Devices1.7%2022-12-02
APOGApogee Enterprises1.997%2023-01-30
AAPLApple0.595%2023-02-10
AMATApplied Materials0.867%2023-02-22
ARCCAres Capital Corporation9.751%2022-12-14
AROWArrow Financial Corporation3.332%2023-03-02
ARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation1.808%2023-02-08
AYAtlantica Sustainable Infrastructure plc6.595%2022-11-29
ATRIAtrion Corporation1.258%2022-11-30
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation4.488%2022-12-08
ADPAutomatic Data Processing2.219%2023-03-09
AATCAutoscope Technologies Corporation11.483%2022-11-25
AVTAvnet2.479%2022-12-06
RILYB. Riley Financial9.044%2022-11-14
BOKFBOK Financial Corporation2.086%2023-02-13
BCPCBalchem Corporation0.508%2022-12-23
BANFBancFirst Corporation1.863%2022-12-29
OZKBank OZK2.818%2023-01-13
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp3.219%2023-02-02
BKSCBank of South Carolina4.096%2022-12-23
BANRBanner Corporation2.89%2023-02-01
BSETBassett Furniture Industries Incorporated3.239%2023-02-09
BKCCBlackRock Capital Investment Corporation10.61%2022-12-15
TCPCBlackRock TCP Capital Corp.9.668%2022-12-28
AVGOBroadcom3.079%2022-12-19
BRKLBrookline Bancorp Inc.3.899%2023-02-09
CFFIC&F Financial Corporation2.818%2022-12-14
CHRWC. H. Robinson Worldwide2.355%2022-12-01
CDWCDW Corporation1.18%2022-11-23
CHSCPCHS Inc 8% Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock6.805%2023-03-16
CMECME Group2.492%2023-03-09
CSGSCSG Systems International1.817%2023-03-16
CSXCSX1.24%2022-11-29
CALMCal-Maine Foods Inc.9.921%2023-01-24
CCDCalamos Dynamic Convertible & Income Fund9.886%2023-02-10
CVGWCalavo Growers0.879%2022-11-15
CPLPCapital Product Partners L.P.4.313%2023-02-06
CSWCCapital Southwest Corporation10.805%2023-03-14
CGBDCarlyle Secured Lending Inc.9.505%2022-12-29
CASYCaseys General Stores0.679%2023-01-31
CASSCass Information Systems2.279%2023-03-02
CHDNChurchill Downs Incorporated0.284%2022-12-01
CINFCincinnati Financial Corporation2.766%2022-09-15
CTASCintas1.04%2023-02-14
CSCOCisco Systems3.126%2023-01-04
CZWICitizens Community Bancorp2.313%2023-02-02
CHCOCity Holding Company2.604%2023-01-12
CIVBCivista Bancshares2.483%2022-11-07
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp2.568%2023-01-23
CCOICogent Communications Holdings5.293%2022-11-17
CGNXCognex0.501%2022-11-17
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions1.583%2023-02-16
COLBColumbia Banking System3.681%2023-02-03
COLMColumbia Sportswear Company1.284%2023-03-09
CMCSAComcast2.902%2023-04-04
CBSHCommerce Bancshares1.593%2023-03-06
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp3.937%2023-03-14
CWCOConsolidated Water Co. Ltd.2.212%2022-12-30
COSTCostco Wholesale0.699%2023-02-02
CBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store4.507%2023-01-12
USOICredit Suisse X-Links Crude Oil Call ETN IOPV26.378%2023-01-19
GLDICredit Suisse X-Links Gold Shares Covered Call ETN16.847%2023-01-19
SLVOCredit Suisse X-Links Silver Call ETN IOPV25.765%2023-01-19
CRWSCrown Crafts Inc.5.396%2022-12-15
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA1.301%2022-12-29
FANGDiamondback Energy Inc.2.023%2022-11-16
DGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A Common Stock4.288%2023-01-31
DMLPDorchester Minerals L.P.12.451%2023-01-27
EGBNEagle Bancorp Inc.3.706%2023-01-04
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana3.129%2023-02-09
EGLEEagle Bulk Shipping Inc.12.795%2022-11-14
EAElectronic Arts0.667%2023-02-28
EMBCEmbecta Corp.2.131%2022-12-29
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp2.545%2023-02-07
EQIXEquinix1.692%2022-11-15
ERIEErie Indemnity Company1.943%2023-01-04
ESCAEscalade Incorporated4.728%2022-12-02
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington1.145%2022-11-30
EXPOExponent0.935%2023-03-09
FATBPFAT Brands Inc. 8.25% Series B Cumulative Preferre12.176%2023-02-09
FNCBFNCB Bancorp Inc.4.396%2023-02-28
FSBWFS Bancorp2.691%2023-02-08
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp2.892%2022-12-29
FMNBFarmers National Banc Corp.4.36%2022-12-08
FASTFastenal2.583%2023-02-01
FDUSFidus Investment Corporation6.967%2022-12-01
FITBFifth Third Bancorp3.507%2022-12-29
FNLCFirst Bancorp Inc (ME)4.442%2023-01-06
FBIZFirst Business Financial Services2.503%2023-02-03
FCNCAFirst Citizens BancShares Inc. Class A Common Stoc0.386%2023-02-27
FCBCFirst Community Bancshares3.483%2023-02-09
FCCOFirst Community Corporation2.75%2023-01-30
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares1.831%2022-12-14
THFFFirst Financial Corporation Indiana2.381%2023-01-05
FHBFirst Hawaiian Inc.3.736%2023-02-16
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem5.001%2023-02-06
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation2.935%2022-12-01
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares2.741%2023-02-14
FSVFirstService Corporation0.558%2022-12-29
FLXSFlexsteel Industries3.148%2022-12-27
FOXAFox Corporation1.445%2022-08-30
FRGFranchise Group Inc.7.697%2022-12-30
FELEFranklin Electric0.959%2023-02-01
FULTFulton Financial Corporation3.472%2022-12-30
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties Inc.5.24%2022-12-08
GRMNGarmin2.876%2023-03-14
GENGen Digital2.347%2023-02-16
GNTXGentex Corporation1.588%2023-01-05
GABCGerman American Bancorp2.459%2023-02-09
GILDGilead Sciences3.55%2023-03-14
GBCIGlacier Bancorp2.748%2022-12-05
GLADGladstone Capital Corporation8.612%2023-02-16
GOODGladstone Commercial Corporation7.013%2023-02-16
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation6.852%2023-02-16
LANDGladstone Land Corporation2.829%2023-02-16
KROPGlobal X AgTech & Food Innovation ETF0.297%2022-12-29
AGNGGlobal X Aging Population ETF0.473%2022-12-29
AIQGlobal X Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETF0.468%2022-12-29
DRIVGlobal X Autonomous And Electric Vehicles ETF1.007%2022-12-29
BKCHGlobal X Blockchain ETF0.124%2022-12-29
POTXGlobal X Cannabis ETF3.11%2022-12-29
CHBGlobal X China Biotech Innovation ETF0.762%2022-06-29
KEJIGlobal X China Disruption ETF0.983%2022-06-29
AQWAGlobal X Clean Water ETF2.875%2022-12-29
CTECGlobal X CleanTech ETF0.22%2022-12-29
KRMAGlobal X Conscious Companies ETF0.798%2022-12-29
DAXGlobal X DAX Germany ETF2.496%2022-12-29
VPNGlobal X Data Center REITs & Digital Infrastuct1.534%2022-12-29
EBIZGlobal X E-Commerce ETF0.076%2022-12-29
EDUTGlobal X Education ETF0.975%2022-12-29
EWEBGlobal X Emerging Markets Internet & E-commerc0.449%2022-06-29
FINXGlobal X FinTech ETF0.229%2022-12-29
BFITGlobal X Health and Wellness ETF0.835%2022-12-29
SNSRGlobal X Internet of Things ETF0.717%2022-12-29
EFASGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETF6.974%2023-02-03
MILNGlobal X Millennial Consumer ETF0.202%2022-12-29
QYLDGlobal X NASDAQ 100 Covered Call ETF12.712%2023-01-23
QYLGGlobal X Nasdaq 100 Covered Call & Growth ETF6.092%2023-01-23
RNRGGlobal X Renewable Energy Producers ETF1.132%2022-12-29
BOTZGlobal X Robotics and Artificial Intelligence ETF0.379%2022-06-29
RYLDGlobal X Russell 2000 Covered Call ETF12.979%2023-01-23
CATHGlobal X S&P 500 Catholic Values ETF1.23%2022-12-29
CEFAGlobal X S&P Catholic Values Developed ex-U.S.1.078%2022-12-29
SOCLGlobal X Social Media ETF0.644%2022-06-29
ALTYGlobal X SuperDividend Alternatives ETF7.045%2023-02-03
SRETGlobal X SuperDividend REIT ETF1.187%2023-02-03
HEROGlobal X The Global X Video Games & Esports ET0.256%2022-12-29
GXTGGlobal X Thematic Growth ETF0.603%2022-12-29
GOGLGolden Ocean Group Limited15.086%2022-11-25
GPPGreen Plains Partners LP14.152%2023-02-02
HASHasbro4.536%2023-01-31
HWKNHawkins1.406%2023-02-16
HWBKHawthorn Bancshares2.804%2023-03-14
HCSGHealthcare Services Group6.152%2022-11-17
HNNAHennessy Advisors Inc.5.612%2022-11-14
HTBKHeritage Commerce4.127%2023-02-08
HFWAHeritage Financial Corporation2.944%2023-02-07
HIMXHimax Technologies Inc.14.709%2022-06-29
HIFSHingham Institution for Savings0.815%2022-12-29
HBNCHorizon Bancorp (IN)3.922%2023-01-05
HRZNHorizon Technology Finance Corporation10.723%2023-02-16
HBANHuntington Bancshares4.013%2023-03-17
HURCHurco Companies2.099%2022-12-30
IEPIcahn Enterprises L.P.15.795%2022-11-17
INDBIndependent Bank2.466%2022-12-23
ILPTIndustrial Logistics Properties Trust0.835%2023-01-20
INTCIntel4.815%2023-02-06
IPARInter Parfums1.688%2022-12-14
IDCCInterDigital Inc.1.964%2023-01-10
TILEInterface0.338%2022-12-01
INTUIntuit0.736%2023-01-09
KBWDInvesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETF9.673%2023-01-23
PGXInvesco Preferred ETF5.598%2023-01-23
QQQInvesco QQQ Trust0.697%2022-12-19
IRDMIridium Communications Inc0.872%2023-03-14
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods1.983%2022-12-16
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services0.849%2023-02-09
JOANJOANN Inc.9.865%2022-09-08
YYJOYY Inc.5.712%2022-12-22
JKHYJack Henry & Associates1.085%2022-11-30
JACKJack In The Box Inc.2.249%2022-12-06
KLACKLA Corporation1.274%2023-02-10
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation3.279%2023-01-24
KINSKingstone Companies9.697%2022-08-30
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc.1.344%2022-12-21
LKQLKQ Corporation1.914%2022-11-16
LYTSLSI Industries Inc.1.448%2023-02-03
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation2.515%2023-01-24
LRCXLam Research Corporation1.304%2022-12-13
LAMRLamar Advertising Company4.379%2022-12-16
LANCLancaster Colony Corporation1.825%2022-12-02
LARKLandmark Bancorp3.55%2023-02-14
LSTRLandstar System0.664%2023-02-10
LAURLaureate Education Inc.12.1%2022-11-03
LMATLeMaitre Vascular0.999%2022-11-16
LCUTLifetime Brands2.128%2023-01-31
LMNRLimoneira2.101%2022-12-30
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings1.467%2022-12-29
LFUSLittelfuse0.884%2023-02-22
MGEEMGE Energy2.215%2023-02-28
MKSIMKS Instruments0.806%2022-11-25
LOANManhattan Bridge Capital8.591%2022-12-29
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings0.833%2023-02-07
MARMarriott International0.917%2022-11-22
MMLPMartin Midstream0.712%2023-02-06
MRVLMarvell Technology0.515%2023-01-05
MATWMatthews International Corporation2.383%2023-02-03
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp1.746%2023-01-13
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation3.61%2023-03-01
MEOHMethanex Corporation1.392%2023-03-16
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated1.678%2023-02-17
MUMicron Technology0.641%2022-12-30
MSFTMicrosoft0.96%2023-02-15
MOFGMidWestOne Financial Group2.964%2023-02-28
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company1.396%2022-11-15
MLKNMillerKnoll Inc3.109%2022-12-01
MDLZMondelez International2.337%2023-03-30
MNROMonro Muffler Brake2.091%2022-12-05
MRCCMonroe Capital Corporation12.005%2022-12-14
MORNMorningstar0.604%2023-04-06
NVECNVE Corporation5.563%2023-01-27
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.2.124%2023-03-14
NDAQNasdaq1.321%2023-03-16
NKSHNational Bankshares3.859%2023-01-20
NCMINational CineMedia Inc.44.61%2022-08-19
NAVINavient Corporation3.383%2022-12-01
NTAPNetApp2.958%2023-01-05
NRONeuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fu10.23%2023-02-14
NMFCNew Mountain Finance9.786%2022-12-15
NYMTNew York Mortgage Trust Inc.12.658%2022-12-23
NWLNewell Brands5.707%2023-02-27
NWSNews Corporation0.935%2022-09-13
NEWTNewtek Business Services Corp.14.426%2022-12-19
NXSTNexstar Media Group2.579%2023-02-09
NDSNNordson Corporation1.046%2022-12-19
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation3.056%2023-03-09
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp3.646%2022-12-14
NWBINorthwest Bancshares5.483%2023-02-01
NWFLNorwood Financial3.383%2023-01-12
NVDANvidia Corporation0.076%2022-11-30
OCSLOaktree Specialty Lending Corporation10.619%2022-12-14
OPIOffice Properties Income Trust12.717%2023-01-20
ONBOld National Bancorp3.125%2022-11-30
OPOFOld Point Financial Corporation2.088%2022-12-06
OTEXOpen Text Corporation2.801%2023-03-02
OTTROtter Tail Corporation2.647%2023-02-13
OXLCOxford Lane Capital Corp.14.493%2023-02-13
OXSQOxford Square Capital Corp.11.732%2023-02-13
PCARPACCAR0.908%2023-02-13
PACWPacWest Bancorp3.406%2023-02-14
RTLPacer Benchmark Retail Real Estate SCTR ETF12.373%2023-01-12
PZZAPapa Johns International1.803%2023-02-03
PARAParamount3.902%2022-12-14
PDCOPatterson Companies3.432%2023-01-19
PAYXPaychex2.665%2023-02-08
PFLTPennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.10.354%2023-02-15
PNNTPennantPark Investment Corporation10.945%2022-12-16
PEBOPeoples Bancorp Inc.5.021%2023-02-03
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina2.171%2023-02-02
PEPPepsiCo2.72%2023-03-02
PETSPetMed Express5.437%2022-11-17
PECOPhillips Edison & Company Inc.3.318%2023-01-13
PNFPPinnacle Financial Partners Inc.1.074%2023-02-02
POOLPool Corporation0.991%2022-11-09
PTMNPortman Ridge Finance Corporation11.869%2022-11-22
PCHPotlatchDeltic Corporation3.67%2022-12-13
POWIPower Integrations0.804%2022-11-29
PFBCPreferred Bank2.972%2023-01-05
SQFTPresidio Property Trust Inc.7.241%2022-12-16
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation0.916%2022-12-29
PFGPrincipal Financial Group2.773%2023-03-14
PSECProspect Capital Corporation9.436%2023-01-26
PROVProvident Financial Holdings3.867%2023-02-13
QCOMQUALCOMM2.222%2023-03-01
RGCORGC Resources3.292%2023-04-14
REGRegency Centers3.892%2022-12-15
RBCAARepublic Bancorp3.209%2023-03-16
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments3.793%2022-12-14
REYNReynolds Consumer Products Inc.3.067%2023-02-13
ROSTRoss Stores1.075%2022-12-05
RGLDRoyal Gold1.205%2023-01-05
RWAYRunway Growth Finance Corp.11.12%2022-11-07
SBFGSB Financial Group2.906%2023-02-09
SEICSEI Investments Company1.344%2022-12-16
SLRCSLR Investment Corp10.315%2023-01-25
SSNCSS&C Technologies Holdings Inc.1.298%2022-11-30
SBRASabra Healthcare REIT8.83%2023-02-10
SACHSachem Capital Corp.13.83%2022-12-29
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp3.879%2023-02-07
STXSeagate Technology3.95%2023-03-21
SCVLShoe Carnival1.288%2023-01-06
BSRRSierra Bancorp4.293%2023-01-30
SBNYSignature Bank2.015%2023-01-26
SLGNSilgan Holdings1.167%2022-11-30
SFNCSimmons First National Corporation3.403%2023-03-14
SBGISinclair Broadcast Group4.677%2022-11-30
SIRISirius XM Holdings1.856%2023-02-08
SWKSSkyworks Solutions2.205%2022-11-21
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp1.713%2023-02-08
SSBSouth State Corporation2.439%2023-02-09
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp1.679%2023-02-14
SBSISouthside Bancshares3.534%2023-02-15
SPTNSpartanNash Company2.627%2022-12-08
SPOKSpok Holdings Inc.15.152%2022-11-15
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers Corp.21.641%2022-11-29
SBUXStarbucks2.033%2023-02-09
STLDSteel Dynamics1.061%2022-12-29
STELStellar Bancorp Inc.1.788%2022-12-14
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp1.84%2022-12-16
HNDLStrategy Shares Nasdaq 7HANDL Index ETF7.248%2023-01-13
SMMFSummit Financial Group Inc.2.976%2022-12-14
TROWT Rowe Price Group3.815%2022-12-15
TFSLTFS Financial Corporation7.798%2022-11-28
TRMDTORM plc10.649%2022-11-22
TERTeradyne Inc.0.407%2023-02-16
TTEKTetra Tech Inc.0.593%2023-02-10
TXNTexas Instruments2.721%2023-01-30
TXRHTexas Roadhouse1.802%2022-12-06
ANDEThe Andersons1.955%2022-12-30
CGThe Carlyle Group3.476%2022-11-17
CAKEThe Cheesecake Factory Incorporated2.738%2022-11-14
ENSGThe Ensign Group0.249%2022-12-29
FLICThe First of Long Island Corporation4.754%2022-12-30
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company4.063%2022-11-23
YORWThe York Water Company1.747%2022-12-29
TSBKTimberland Bancorp2.701%2023-02-09
TOWNTowne Bank2.926%2022-12-29
TSCOTractor Supply Company1.61%2022-11-18
TCBKTriCo Bancshares2.284%2022-12-08
TRMKTrustmark Corporation2.987%2023-02-28
UFPIUFP Industries Inc.1.028%2022-11-30
UMBFUMB Financial Corporation1.667%2023-03-09
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corporation4.334%2023-01-20
UNBUnion Bankshares5.513%2023-01-26
UBOHUnited Bancshares4.314%2023-02-27
UBSIUnited Bankshares3.404%2022-12-08
UFCSUnited Fire Group2.021%2022-12-01
UNITUniti Group9.188%2022-12-15
UTMDUtah Medical Products1.254%2022-12-15
VSECVSE Corporation0.704%2023-01-25
VLYValley National Bancorp3.514%2022-12-14
SMHVanEck Vectors Semiconductor ETF0.965%2022-12-19
VNQIVanguard Global ex-U.S. Real Estate ETF2.122%2022-12-19
VGITVanguard Intermediate-Term Government Bond ETF1.806%2023-02-01
VYMIVanguard International High Dividend Yield ETF4.421%2022-12-19
VTIPVanguard Short-Term Inflation-Protected Securities6.798%2022-12-23
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock2.859%2022-12-19
VRSKVerisk Analytics0.688%2022-12-14
VBTXVeritex Holdings Inc.2.736%2023-02-09
VBNKVersaBank0.939%2023-01-05
VIAVia Renewables10.773%2023-02-28
VTRSViatris Inc.3.941%2022-11-22
VNOMViper Energy Partners LP6.484%2022-11-16
VIRTVirtu Financial Inc.4.946%2023-02-28
VODVodafone Group Plc8.597%2022-11-23
WDFCWD-40 Company1.83%2023-01-12
WSFSWSFS Financial Corporation1.188%2023-02-09
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance5.177%2023-02-15
WAFDWashington Federal2.638%2022-11-17
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp5.058%2022-12-30
WENWendys4.488%2023-02-28
WSBCWesBanco3.638%2022-12-08
WTBAWest Bancorporation4.515%2023-02-07
WABCWestamerica Bancorporation2.973%2023-02-03
WEYSWeyco Group3.56%2022-11-25
WTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Company1.3%2022-12-29
WINGWingstop Inc.0.458%2022-11-09
WINAWinmark Corporation1.002%2023-02-07
XELXcel Energy2.868%2022-12-28
ZIONZions Bancorporation N.A.3.014%2023-02-15
EBAYeBay1.737%2022-11-30
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF2.488%2022-12-13
RINGiShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF2.158%2022-12-13
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index Fund1.025%2022-12-13
ICLNiShares S&P Global Clean Energy Index Fund0.871%2022-12-13
PFFiShares U.S. Preferred Stock5.705%2023-02-01
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond5.193%2023-02-01

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved