( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
ABTAbsolute Software Corporation2.296%2020-05-07
ADNAcadian Timber7.978%2020-06-29
ACDAccord Financial2.981%2020-05-14
AREAecon Group4.287%2020-06-22
AFNAg Growth International2.191%2020-06-29
AGF.BAgf Management Ltd. Cl.B Nv6.387%2020-07-09
AEMAgnico-Eagle Mines1.309%2020-05-29
BOSAirboss America J1.533%2020-06-29
AGIAlamos Gold0.644%2020-06-15
ADAlaris Royalty9.416%2020-06-29
ALCAlgoma Central Corporation4.66%2020-05-19
AQNAlgonquin Power And Utilities4.917%2020-06-29
ATD.BAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc. Cl B Sv0.651%2020-03-25
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.947%2020-06-29
ALAAltagas5.996%2020-06-24
AIFAltus Group Limited1.462%2020-06-29
ADW.AAndrew Peller2.426%2020-06-29
ARXArc Resources4.979%2020-06-29
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units6.905%2020-06-29
ACO.XAtco Ltd. Cl.I Nv4.174%2020-06-03
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation8.219%2020-06-29
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund6.992%2020-06-29
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 8.768%2020-06-29
BTOB2Gold Corp.1.444%2020-06-22
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.867%2020-06-26
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF5.528%2020-06-26
ZWCBMO Canadian High Dividend Covered Call ETF8.889%2020-06-26
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF7.859%2020-06-26
ZEOBMO Equal Weight Oil & Gas Index ETF6.25%2020-06-26
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.917%2020-06-26
ZLBBMO Low Volatility Canadian Equity ETF2.351%2020-06-26
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.049%2020-06-26
ZCNBMO S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF3.713%2020-06-26
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF7.305%2020-06-26
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust9.585%2020-06-29
BADBadger Daylighting1.997%2020-06-29
BMOBank Of Montreal5.88%2020-07-31
BNSBank Of Nova Scotia6.376%2020-07-06
ABXBarrick Gold Corporation1.102%2020-05-28
BCEBce5.904%2020-06-12
BIRBirchcliff Energy Ltd.1.739%2020-06-12
BDTBird Construction6.468%2020-06-29
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust3.355%2020-07-30
BLXBoralex2.107%2020-05-28
BYDBoyd Group Services Inc.0.268%2020-06-29
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services11.441%2020-06-29
BAM.ABrookfield Asset Management Inc. Cl.A Lv1.521%2020-05-28
BBU.UNBrookfield Business Partners [TSX]0.841%2020-05-28
BGI.UNBrookfield Global Infrastructure Securities I9.804%2020-06-29
BIP.UNBrookfield Infra Partners Lp Units4.856%2020-05-28
BIPCBrookfield Infrastructure Corporation Class A Exc4.439%2020-05-28
BPY.UNBrookfield Property Partners12.078%2020-05-28
BEP.UNBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners Lp4.53%2020-05-28
CCL.BCCL Industries1.647%2020-06-15
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF5.199%2020-06-23
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.613%2020-06-29
CGYCalian Technologies2.036%2020-05-25
CCOCameco0.582%2019-11-27
CFCanaccord Genuity2.915%2020-06-18
CIQ.UNCanadian High Income Equity Fund8.136%2020-06-29
CMCanadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce6.407%2020-06-26
CNRCanadian National Railway1.911%2020-06-08
CNQCanadian Natural Resources7.066%2020-06-11
CPCanadian Pacific Railway Limited0.963%2020-06-25
CTC.ACanadian Tire Corporation Cl. A Nv3.813%2020-07-30
CUCanadian Utilities5.041%2020-05-06
CWXCanwel Building Materials Group12.584%2020-06-29
CPXCapital Power Corporation6.685%2020-06-29
CJTCargojet0.58%2020-06-18
CUP.UCaribbean Util US4.378%2020-05-29
CASCascades2.175%2020-05-20
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.834%2020-06-29
CWBCdn Western Bank4.874%2020-06-10
CGCenterra Gold1.088%2020-05-20
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate6.497%2020-06-29
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund11.173%2020-06-29
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.593%2020-06-29
CIXCi Financial4.174%2020-09-29
CCACogeco Cable Inc. Sv2.251%2020-04-20
CGOCogeco Inc. Sv2.208%2020-04-20
CIGIColliers International Group Inc. Subordinate Vot0.179%2020-06-29
CUF.UNCominar R E Un8.592%2020-06-29
CMGComputer Modelling Group4.141%2020-06-04
CSUConstellation Software0.366%2020-06-18
CSW.BCorby Spirit and Wine Limited5.571%2020-05-26
CSW.ACorby Spirit and Wine Limited4.923%2020-05-26
CJR.BCorus Entertainment Inc. Cl.B Nv8.247%2020-06-15
CPGCrescent Point Energy0.448%2020-06-12
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust6.687%2020-06-29
DIVDiversified Royalty10.584%2020-06-12
DFNDividend 15 Split21.818%2020-06-29
DOLDollarama0.387%2020-07-09
DRA.UNDream Hard Asset Alternatives Trust8.08%2020-06-29
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT6.416%2020-06-29
D.UNDream Office REIT4.769%2020-06-29
ECNECN Capital Corp.2.439%2020-06-12
EFNElement Financial Corporation1.772%2020-06-29
EMAEmera Incorporated4.501%2020-07-30
EMP.AEmpire Company Ltd. Cl.A Nv1.564%2020-07-14
ENBEnbridge7.792%2020-05-14
EFXEnerflex Ltd.1.473%2020-05-13
ERFEnerplus Corporation3.023%2020-06-29
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust13.793%2020-06-19
ENGHEnghouse Systems0.72%2020-08-14
EQBEquitable Group Inc.2.097%2020-06-12
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm3.854%2020-06-29
ETEvertz Technologies Limited5.98%2020-03-19
EIFExchange Income Corporation8.364%2020-06-29
XTCExco Technologies Limited5.605%2020-06-15
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst8.571%2020-06-29
FFHFairfax Financial Holdings3.17%2020-01-16
FSZFiera Capital Corporation Class A Subordinate9.18%2020-05-26
FTTFinning Intl4.394%2020-05-20
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation8.395%2020-06-29
FCR.UNFirst Capital Realty6.031%2020-06-29
FNFirst National Financial6.927%2020-06-29
FMFirst Quantum Minerals0.093%2020-04-15
FSVFirstService Corporation0.662%2020-06-29
FTSFortis3.644%2020-05-14
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation0.793%2020-06-10
FRUFreehold Royalties4.813%2020-06-29
MICGenworth Mi Canada6.559%2020-05-15
GEIGibson Energy6.535%2020-06-29
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust4.071%2020-06-29
GWOGreat-West Lifeco7.358%2020-06-01
GCG.AGuardian Capital Group Limited Class A Non-vo3.043%2020-07-09
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust6.528%2020-06-19
HDIHardwoods Distribution2.015%2020-07-17
HPFHarvest Energy Leaders Plus Income ETF15.385%2020-06-29
HLFHigh Liner3.448%2020-05-29
HMMJHorizons Marijuana Life Sciences Index ETF14.50%2020-06-29
HBMHudbay Minerals0.495%2020-03-09
HSEHusky Energy1.104%2020-06-08
HHydro One Limited3.911%2020-06-09
IGMIgm Financial6.862%2020-06-29
IMOImperial Oil4.076%2020-06-03
IAGIndustrial Alliance Ins & Fin Srv4.352%2020-05-21
ISVInformation Services Corporation5.387%2020-06-29
INEInnergex Renewable Energy3.692%2020-06-29
INO.UNInovalis REIT10.443%2020-07-30
IFCIntact Financial Corporation2.567%2020-06-12
IPLInter Pipeline Fund3.837%2020-06-19
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.151%2020-06-29
ITPIntertape Polymer Group6.82%2020-06-12
JWELJamieson Wellness Inc.1.233%2020-05-28
KPTKP Tissue6.593%2020-07-02
KBLKbro Linen4.491%2020-06-29
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund4.463%2020-06-18
KEYKeyera9.343%2020-06-19
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.89%2020-06-29
KLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd.1.201%2020-06-29
LIFLabrador Iron Ore Royalty Corporation4.137%2020-06-29
LAS.ALassonde Industries Inc. Class A Subordinate 1.601%2020-05-20
LBLaurentian Bank5.527%2020-06-30
LNFLeons Furniture3.292%2020-06-04
LNRLinamar0.628%2020-05-27
LLoblaw1.892%2020-06-12
LUNLundin Mining2.18%2020-05-28
MALMagellan Aerospace Corporation5.793%2020-06-15
MGMagna International3.723%2020-05-21
MFCManulife Financial6.084%2020-05-15
MFIMaple Leaf Foods2.239%2020-06-08
MREMartinrea International1.838%2020-07-14
MAXRMaxar Technologies [TSX]0.226%2020-06-12
MKPMcan Mortgage Corporation10.453%2020-06-12
DRMedical Facilities6.588%2020-06-29
MRDMelcor Developments41.667%2020-06-12
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust9.499%2020-06-29
MXMethanex0.821%2020-06-15
MRUMetro1.607%2020-05-20
MRCMorguard0.474%2020-06-12
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta4.711%2020-06-29
MRT.UNMorguard Un9.125%2020-06-29
MSIMorneau Shepell2.446%2020-06-29
NANational Bank Of Canada4.612%2020-06-26
NFINew Flyer Industries5.018%2020-06-29
NGTNewmont Goldcorp Corporation1.705%2020-06-03
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust10.455%2020-06-29
OSBNorbord0.629%2020-05-29
NPINorthland Power3.498%2020-06-29
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit4.676%2020-06-29
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit7.24%2020-06-29
NTRNutrien5.729%2020-06-29
ONEXONEX Corporation Subordinate Voting Shares0.654%2020-07-09
OTEXOpen Text1.67%2020-05-28
OROsisko Gold Royalties Ltd1.48%2020-06-29
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund7.774%2020-06-29
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust10.135%2020-06-29
PAASPan American Silver Corp.0.708%2020-05-15
PLCPark Lawn Corporation2.044%2020-06-29
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation3.62%2020-06-19
PSIPason Systems9.922%2020-06-12
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]7.538%2020-06-24
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development2.128%2020-06-29
PZAPizza Pizza7.29%2020-06-29
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties8.433%2020-06-29
PIFPolaris Infrastructure Inc.5.826%2020-05-14
POWPower Corporation Of Canada Sv7.499%2020-06-29
PSKPrairieSky Royalty2.807%2020-06-29
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust5.455%2020-06-29
PBHPremium Brands Holdings Corporation2.661%2020-06-29
PRMWPrimo Water Corporation1.808%2020-06-04
QTRHQuarterhill2.427%2020-06-11
QBR.BQuebecor Inc. Cl.B Sv2.726%2020-05-28
QSRRestaurant Brands International3.95%2020-06-16
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund2.128%2020-06-29
REI.UNRioCan Real Estate Investment Trust9.045%2020-06-29
RBARitchie Bros Auctioneers2.064%2020-05-26
RMERocky Mountain Dealerships1.439%2020-06-22
RCI.BRogers Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv3.634%2020-06-09
RSIRogers Sugar7.692%2020-06-25
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada4.657%2020-07-24
RUSRussel Metals9.207%2020-05-27
SAPSaputo2.103%2020-06-29
SISSavaria Corporation3.692%2020-06-29
SESSecure Energy Services Inc.1.724%2020-05-29
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv5.257%2020-07-14
SIASienna Senior Living9.926%2020-06-29
SVMSilvercorp Metals0.488%2020-06-04
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT10.80%2020-06-29
SRT.UNSlate Retail REIT12.195%2020-06-29
SRU.UNSmart REIT8.593%2020-06-29
SNCSnc-Lavalin Sv0.352%2020-05-20
SIISprott2.336%2020-05-15
STNStantec1.483%2020-06-29
SJStella Jones1.752%2020-06-04
RAY.AStingray Group5.484%2020-05-28
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT4.659%2020-06-29
SLFSun Life Financial4.469%2020-05-26
SUSuncor Energy3.694%2020-06-03
SPBSuperior Plus6.457%2020-06-29
SYZSylogist Ltd.3.877%2020-05-28
TFIITFI International2.107%2020-06-29
TECK.BTeck Resources Limited B shares1.414%2020-06-12
TCSTecsys Inc J0.98%2020-03-18
TTelus Corporation5.141%2020-06-09
NWCThe North West Company4.374%2020-06-29
TRIThomson Reuters Corporation2.335%2020-05-20
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.8.033%2020-06-29
XTmx Group / Groupe Tmx1.979%2020-05-28
TIHToromont Industries1.845%2020-06-08
TDToronto-Dominion Bank5.215%2020-07-09
TOUTourmaline Oil3.855%2020-06-12
RNWTransAlta Renewables6.456%2020-07-14
TATransalta Corporation2.043%2020-05-29
TRPTranscanada5.573%2020-06-29
TCL.ATranscontinental Inc. Cl A Sv6.077%2020-07-02
TCNTricon Capital Group3.027%2020-06-29
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit10.476%2020-06-29
VCNVanguard FTSE Canada All Cap Index ETF2.969%2020-06-22
VCEVanguard FTSE Canada Index ETF3.143%2020-06-22
VDYVanguard FTSE Canadian High Dividend Yield Index 5.059%2020-06-22
VSPVanguard S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-hedged)1.556%2020-06-29
VUNVanguard U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.405%2020-06-25
VUSVanguard U.S. Total Market Index ETF (CAD-hedged)1.431%2020-06-25
VBVersaBank1.587%2020-07-02
WSPWSP Canada Inc (Genivar)1.796%2020-06-29
WJXWajax Corporation11.364%2020-06-12
WCNWaste Connections Inc.0.837%2020-05-04
WFTWest Fraser Timber1.631%2020-07-06
WNWeston George2.112%2020-06-12
WTEWestshore Terminals Inv3.725%2020-06-29
WPMWheaton Precious Metals0.964%2020-05-21
WCPWhitecap Resources7.467%2020-06-29
WPKWinpak0.291%2020-06-30
YRIYamana Gold1.192%2020-06-29
GSYgoeasy Ltd.3.303%2020-06-25
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF2.817%2020-06-24
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF8.247%2020-06-24
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF5.751%2020-06-24
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.296%2020-06-24
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.717%2020-06-24
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.611%2020-06-24
XAWiShares Core MSCI All Country World ex Canada1.941%2020-06-24
XEFiShares Core MSCI EAFE IMI Index ETF2.296%2020-06-24
XECiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets IMI Index ETF3.053%2020-06-24
XSPiShares Core S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)1.862%2020-06-24
XUUiShares Core S&P U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.632%2020-06-24
XICiShares Core S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF3.449%2020-06-24
XMIiShares Edge MSCI Min Vol EAFE ETF3.516%2020-06-24
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.393%2020-06-24
CMRiShares Premium Money Market ETF Common Class1.278%2020-06-25
XIUiShares S&P/TSX 60 Index ETF3.308%2020-05-29
XUTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities Index ETF3.533%2020-06-24
XEIiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETF6.185%2020-06-24
XGDiShares S&P/TSX Global Gold Index ETF0.147%2020-06-24

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved