( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund5.232%2022-10-13
DRXADF Group Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares1.149%2022-09-28
ACO.XATCO4.242%2022-11-30
FAPAberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Investment Company Li11.392%2022-11-21
ABSTAbsolute Software Corporation2.331%2022-11-16
ADNAcadian Timber7.785%2022-12-29
AREAecon Group7.407%2022-09-22
AFNAg Growth International1.422%2022-09-28
AGF.BAgf Management Ltd. Cl.B Nv6.154%2022-10-11
AEMAgnico-Eagle Mines3.267%2022-11-30
BOSAirBoss of America4.843%2022-09-28
AGIAlamos Gold1.043%2022-12-05
AD.UNAlaris Equity Partners Income Trust trust units7.496%2022-09-28
ALCAlgoma Central Corporation4.177%2022-11-16
AQNAlgonquin Power And Utilities9.414%2022-12-29
ATDAlimentation Couche-Tard0.723%2022-09-07
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust6.397%2022-11-29
ALAAltagas4.649%2022-12-15
ALSAltius Minerals Corporation1.473%2022-11-29
AIFAltus Group Limited1.155%2022-09-28
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP8.573%2022-11-29
ARGAmerigo Resources Ltd.9.449%2022-11-29
ANDAndlauer Healthcare Group0.543%2022-09-28
ADW.AAndrew Peller4.731%2022-12-29
ARXArc Resources3.203%2022-12-29
ARISAris Mining Corporation5.028%2022-08-30
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units6.363%2022-11-29
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation7.944%2022-11-29
ORAAura Minerals Inc.4.643%2022-06-22
AFCC.HAutomotive Finco Corp.12.906%2022-11-29
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 6.819%2022-11-29
BTOB2Gold Corp.4.425%2022-09-20
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF3.481%2022-11-28
ZEQTBMO All-Equity ETF2.305%2022-09-28
ZBALBMO Balanced ETF2.11%2022-09-28
ZBIBMO Canadian Bank Income Index ETF2.398%2022-09-28
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF4.09%2022-11-28
ZWCBMO Canadian High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.565%2022-11-28
ZCLNBMO Clean Energy Index ETF0.783%2021-12-29
ZCONBMO Conservative ETF2.253%2022-09-28
ZCBBMO Corporate Bond Index ETF3.538%2022-09-28
ZWBBMO Covered Call Canadian Banks ETF Units6.65%2022-11-28
ZWABMO Covered Call Dow Jones Industrial Average Hedg5.254%2022-11-28
ZWTBMO Covered Call Technology ETF6.224%2022-11-28
ZWKBMO Covered Call US Banks ETF CAD Units7.572%2022-11-28
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF8.027%2022-11-28
ZDBBMO Discount Bond Index ETF2.459%2022-11-28
ZEFBMO Emerging Markets Bond Hedged to CAD Index ETF4.987%2022-11-28
ZEBBMO Equal Weight Banks Index ETF3.638%2022-11-28
ZMTBMO Equal Weight Global Base Metals Hedged to CAD 3.028%2021-12-29
ZEOBMO Equal Weight Oil & Gas Index ETF2.984%2022-09-28
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.369%2022-11-28
ZUBBMO Equal Weight US Banks Hedged to CAD Index ETF1.832%2022-09-28
ZBKBMO Equal Weight US Banks Index ETF2.179%2022-09-28
ZUTBMO Equal Weight Utilities Index ETF CAD units3.52%2022-11-28
ZWPBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call ETF7.031%2022-11-28
ZWEBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CA6.815%2022-11-28
STPLBMO Global Consumer Staples Hedged to CAD Index ET1.822%2022-09-28
ZWGBMO Global High Dividend Covered Call ETF CAD Unit7.039%2022-11-28
ZGSBBMO Global Strategic Bond Fund3.781%2022-09-28
ZGROBMO Growth ETF1.967%2022-09-28
ZHYBMO High Yield US Corporate Bond Hedged to CAD Ind6.551%2022-11-28
ZJKBMO High Yield US Corporate Bond Index ETF6.349%2022-11-28
ZDIBMO International Dividend ETF4.141%2022-11-28
ZDHBMO International Dividend Hedged to CAD ETF3.967%2022-11-28
ZPRBMO Laddered Preferred Share Index ETF5.921%2022-11-28
ZLCBMO Long Corporate Bond Index ETF5.118%2022-11-28
ZFLBMO Long Federal Bond Index ETF3.577%2022-11-28
ZLBBMO Low Volatility Canadian Equity ETF2.043%2022-09-28
ZLEBMO Low Volatility Emerging Markets Equity ETF2.616%2021-12-29
ZLIBMO Low Volatility International Equity ETF2.902%2022-09-28
ZLUBMO Low Volatility US Equity ETF1.418%2022-09-28
ZDMBMO MSCI EAFE Hedged to CAD Index ETF2.145%2022-09-28
ZEABMO MSCI EAFE Index ETF2.81%2022-09-28
ZEMBMO MSCI Emerging Markets Index ETF3.025%2021-12-29
ZGENBMO MSCI Genomic Innovation Index ETF0.096%2021-12-29
ZUQBMO MSCI USA High Quality Index ETF1%2022-09-28
ZCMBMO Mid Corporate Bond Index ETF3.735%2022-11-28
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.292%2022-11-28
ZMPBMO Mid Provincial Bond Index ETF2.978%2022-11-28
ZMMKBMO Money Market Fund1.386%2022-11-28
ZMIBMO Monthly Income ETF4.13%2022-11-28
ZQQBMO Nasdaq 100 Equity Hedged To CAD Index ETF0.19%2021-12-29
ZNQBMO Nasdaq 100 Equity Index ETF0.157%2021-12-29
ZPAY.FBMO Premium Yield ETF7.051%2022-11-28
ZPAYBMO Premium Yield ETF6.725%2022-11-28
ZUEBMO S&P 500 Hedged to CAD Index ETF1.129%2022-09-28
ZCNBMO S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF2.452%2022-09-28
ZSPBMO S&P 500 Index ETF1.328%2022-09-28
ZCSBMO Short Corporate Bond Index ETF3.209%2022-11-28
ZSBBMO Short-Term Bond Index ETF2.575%2022-09-28
ZZZDBMO Tactical Dividend ETF Fund ETF Series Units4.537%2022-09-28
ZDYBMO US Dividend ETF2.534%2022-11-28
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.841%2022-11-28
ZWSBMO US High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CAD ET5.678%2022-11-28
ZHPBMO US Preferred Share Hedged to CAD Index ETF6.588%2022-11-28
ZUPBMO US Preferred Share Index ETF6.068%2022-11-28
ZPWBMO US Put Write ETF7.955%2022-11-28
ZPHBMO US Put Write Hedged to CAD ETF8.517%2022-11-28
DOOBRP0.675%2022-09-28
HOM.UBSR Real Estate Investment Trust3.667%2022-11-29
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust7.895%2022-11-29
BDGIBadger Infrastructure Solutions2.296%2022-12-29
BMOBank Of Montreal4.208%2022-10-31
BNSBank Of Nova Scotia5.774%2022-10-03
ABXBarrick Gold Corporation3.825%2022-11-29
BCEBce5.737%2022-12-14
BEK.BBecker Milk Company Ltd.6.116%2022-09-20
PRMBig Pharma Split Corp. Class A Shares8.193%2022-11-29
BIRBirchcliff Energy Ltd.0.753%2022-09-14
BDTBird Construction5.285%2022-11-29
BDIBlack Diamond Group1.762%2022-12-29
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.096%2022-10-28
BLXBoralex1.726%2022-08-30
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund8.103%2022-11-18
BYDBoyd Group Services Inc.0.267%2022-09-28
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services9.956%2022-10-28
BMAXBrompton Enhanced Multi-Asset Income ETF0.76%2022-10-28
EDGFBrompton European Dividend Growth ETF5.562%2022-11-29
BEPRBrompton Flaherty & Crumrine Enhanced Investment G9.261%2022-11-29
BDIVBrompton Global Dividend Growth ETF6.774%2022-11-29
HIGBrompton Global Healthcare Income & Growth ETF6.848%2022-11-29
SBCBrompton Split Banc Corp.10.017%2022-11-29
TLFBrompton Tech Leaders Income ETF6.503%2022-11-29
BAM.ABrookfield Asset Management Inc. Cl.A Lv1.22%2022-11-29
BBU.UNBrookfield Business Partners [TSX]1.307%2022-11-29
BGI.UNBrookfield Global Infrastructure Securities I11.173%2022-09-28
BIP.UNBrookfield Infra Partners Lp Units3.878%2022-11-29
BIPCBrookfield Infrastructure3.184%2022-11-29
BEPCBrookfield Renewable Corporation4.052%2022-11-29
BEP.UNBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners Lp4.449%2022-11-29
BSO.UNBrookfield Select Opportunities Income Fund10.582%2022-09-28
CCL.BCCL Industries1.498%2022-12-14
CEUCES Energy Solutions2.759%2022-12-29
FSBCI Enhanced Short Duration Bond Fund2.069%2022-11-23
CICCI First Asset CanBanc Income Class ETF ETF Shares6.482%2022-09-22
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF4.836%2022-11-23
NXFCI First Asset Energy Giants Covered Call ETF Comm9.51%2022-09-22
TXFCI First Asset Tech Giants Covered Call ETF common13.032%2022-09-22
CGXFCI Gold+ Giants Covered Call ETF8.398%2022-09-22
FHICI Health Care Giants Covered Call ETF6.377%2022-09-22
CSAVCI High Interest Savings ETF1.857%2022-11-24
FLICI U.S. & Canada Lifeco Income ETF6.723%2022-09-22
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.475%2022-11-29
CGYCalian Group1.809%2022-08-23
CCOCameco0.369%2022-11-29
CFCanaccord Genuity4.342%2022-12-01
CNECanacol Energy Ltd.10.246%2022-09-28
CAR.UNCanadian Apartment Properties REIT3.291%2022-11-29
BKCanadian Banc Corp14.319%2022-11-29
CGICanadian General Investments Limited2.668%2022-11-29
CMCanadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce (CIBC)5.1%2022-09-27
CNRCanadian National Railway1.732%2022-12-07
CNQCanadian Natural Resources4.223%2022-12-15
NET.UNCanadian Net Real Estate Investment Trus5.365%2022-12-14
CPCanadian Pacific Railway Limited0.7%2022-12-29
CTC.ACanadian Tire4.331%2022-10-28
CUCanadian Utilities4.823%2022-11-02
EIT.UNCanoe EIT Income Fund8.766%2022-11-21
CPXCapital Power Corporation5.081%2022-12-29
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.8.501%2022-11-29
CJTCargojet0.831%2022-12-19
CASCascades5.742%2022-11-22
CWBCdn Western Bank4.799%2022-09-07
CVECenovus Energy1.549%2022-12-14
CEECentamin plc5.495%2022-09-01
CGCenterra Gold3.994%2022-11-17
CIAChampion Iron Limited Ordinary Shares3.717%2022-11-07
CSH.UNChartwell Retirement Residences7.4%2022-11-29
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund6.501%2022-11-29
CHWChesswood Group Limited4.178%2022-11-29
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.082%2022-11-29
CIXCi Financial5.035%2022-12-29
CCACogeco Communications4.148%2022-11-09
CGOCogeco Inc. Sv4.929%2022-11-09
CIGIColliers International Group0.305%2022-06-29
CMGComputer Modelling Group3.396%2022-12-06
CSUConstellation Software0.262%2022-12-19
CSW.ACorby Spirit and Wine Limited5.21%2022-11-24
CSW.BCorby Spirit and Wine Limited5.946%2022-11-24
CJR.BCorus Entertainment10.213%2022-12-14
CPGCrescent Point Energy3.065%2022-12-14
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust5.414%2022-11-29
DHT.UNDRI Healthcare Trust5.75%2022-12-29
DEDecisive Dividend Corporation7.2%2022-11-29
DXTDexterra Group6.47%2022-12-29
DIVDiversified Royalty7.78%2022-11-14
DFNDividend 15 Split14.925%2022-11-29
DFN.PR.ADividend 15 Split Corp. Preferred Shares5.876%2022-11-29
DGSDividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares18.1%2022-11-29
DGS.PR.ADividend Growth Split Corp. Preferred Shares5.783%2022-11-29
DSDividend Select 15 Corp10.101%2022-11-29
DOLDollarama0.274%2022-10-06
DBMDoman Building Materials9.412%2022-09-28
MPCT.UNDream Impact Trust9.09%2022-11-29
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT5.677%2022-11-29
D.UNDream Office REIT6.349%2022-11-29
DRMDream Unlimited1.311%2022-12-14
DPMDundee Precious Metals Inc.3.365%2022-12-29
DNDDye & Durham Limited0.545%2022-11-15
DNGDynacor Gold Mines Inc.3.744%2022-11-08
ENSE Split Corp9.72%2022-11-29
ENS.PR.AE Split Corp. Preferred Shares5.261%2022-09-28
ELFE-L Financial Corporation Limited1.114%2022-12-29
ECNECN Capital Corp.1.262%2022-09-14
EFNElement Fleet Management1.627%2022-09-28
ELCElysee Development Corp.7.273%2022-03-14
EMAEmera Incorporated5.234%2022-10-31
EMP.AEmpire Company Ltd. Cl.A Nv1.674%2022-10-13
ENBEnbridge6.149%2022-11-14
EDVEndeavour Mining plc Ordinary Shares3.111%2022-09-01
EFXEnerflex Ltd.1.136%2022-11-28
ENI.UNEnergy Income Fund8.163%2022-11-29
ERFEnerplus Corporation1.218%2022-11-29
ENGHEnghouse Systems2.452%2022-11-15
EQBEquitable Group Inc.2.151%2022-09-14
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm4.963%2022-11-29
ETEvertz Technologies Limited5.854%2022-07-04
BANKEvolve Canadian Banks and Lifecos Enhanced Yield I10.54%2022-11-29
DATAEvolve Cloud Computing Index Fund0.799%2022-11-29
CYBREvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.36%2022-11-29
CYBR.BEvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.317%2022-11-29
HEROEvolve E-Gaming Index ETF Hedged ETF Units0.646%2022-09-28
EBNKEvolve European Banks Enhanced Yield ETF8.441%2022-11-29
LEADEvolve Future Leadership Fund8.479%2022-11-29
LIFEEvolve Global Healthcare Enhanced Yield Fund7.948%2022-11-29
BASE.BEvolve Global Materials & Mining Enhanced Yield8.456%2022-11-29
BASEEvolve Global Materials & Mining Enhanced Yield8.377%2022-11-29
CALLEvolve US Banks Enhanced Yield Fund9.311%2022-11-29
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.145%2022-11-29
XTCExco Technologies Limited5.426%2022-09-15
EXEExtendicare7.08%2022-11-29
FFHFairfax Financial Holdings1.663%2022-01-19
FSZFiera Capital Corporation Class A Subordinate9.652%2022-11-18
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.15.423%2022-11-29
FTN.PR.AFinancial 15 Split Preferred Shares6.825%2022-11-29
FTTFinning Intl2.909%2022-11-23
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation7.807%2022-11-29
FCD.UNFirm Capital Property Trust9.196%2022-11-29
FCR.UNFirst Capital REIT4.974%2022-11-29
FRFirst Majestic Silver Corp.0.248%2022-08-15
FNFirst National Financial6.485%2022-11-29
FMFirst Quantum Minerals1.033%2022-08-26
FSVFirstService Corporation0.635%2022-09-28
FTSFortis4.178%2023-02-14
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation0.897%2022-12-07
FRUFreehold Royalties6.357%2022-10-28
GFLGFL Environmental0.171%2022-10-14
GHGamehost4.645%2022-11-29
GXEGear Energy Ltd.9.917%2022-11-14
GEOGeodrill Limited2.41%2022-10-06
WNGeorge Weston Ltd.1.583%2022-09-14
GEIGibson Energy6.004%2022-12-29
GILGildan Activewear2.341%2022-11-22
GDVGlobal Dividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares10.909%2022-11-29
GDV.PR.AGlobal Dividend Growth Split Corp. Preferred Share5.28%2022-09-28
GWRGlobal Water Resources Inc.2.331%2022-11-15
GDLGoodfellow Inc.7.377%2022-10-26
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust3.855%2022-10-28
GWOGreat-West Lifeco6.083%2022-12-01
GCG.AGuardian Capital Group Limited Class A Non-vo3.397%2023-01-10
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust4.383%2022-11-29
HBAHamilton Australian Bank Equal-Weight Index ETF5.187%2022-09-28
HCAHamilton Canadian Bank Mean Reversion Index ETF4.898%2022-11-29
HCALHamilton Enhanced Canadian Bank ETF6.509%2022-11-29
HFINHamilton Enhanced Canadian Financials ETF6.442%2022-11-29
HDIVHamilton Enhanced Multi-Sector Covered Call ETF8.995%2022-11-29
HYLD.UHamilton Enhanced U.S. Covered Call ETF13.435%2022-11-29
HYLDHamilton Enhanced U.S. Covered Call ETF13.435%2022-11-29
HUTSHamilton Enhanced Utilities ETF6.371%2022-11-29
HFTHamilton Financials Innovation ETF0.407%2022-09-28
HPS.AHammond Power Solutions1.86%2022-09-15
HDIHardwoods Distribution2.03%2023-01-13
HBFHarvest Brand Leaders Plus Income ETF7.325%2022-11-29
HLIFHarvest Canadian Equity Income Leaders ETF7.498%2022-11-29
HDIFHarvest Diversified Monthly Income ETF9.984%2022-11-29
HPFHarvest Energy Leaders Plus Income ETF5.67%2022-10-28
HUTEHarvest Equal Weight Global Utilities Enhanced Inc9.258%2022-11-29
HUTLHarvest Equal Weight Global Utilities Income ETF7.743%2022-11-29
HGRHarvest Global REIT Leaders Income ETF7.965%2022-11-29
HHLEHarvest Healthcare Leaders Enhanced Income ETF10.135%2022-11-29
HHL.BHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF7.887%2022-11-29
HHL.UHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF8.005%2022-11-29
HHLHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF Class A Unit8.329%2022-11-29
HTAEHarvest Tech Achievers Enhanced Income ETF11.866%2022-11-29
HTAHarvest Tech Achievers Growth & Income ETF9.048%2022-11-29
HUBLHarvest US Bank Leaders Income ETF6.795%2022-11-29
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services3.947%2022-11-29
HLFHigh Liner3.763%2022-11-30
HCGHome Capital Group1.41%2022-11-29
HADHorizons Active Cdn Bond ETF2.774%2022-10-28
HALHorizons Active Cdn Dividend ETF3.184%2022-09-28
HAZHorizons Active Global Dividend ETF2.853%2022-09-28
HPRHorizons Active Preferred Share ETF Class E Units5.789%2022-10-28
HFRHorizons Active Ultra-Short Term Investment Grade 2.731%2022-10-28
HBALHorizons Balanced TRI ETF Portfolio0.074%2021-12-30
HBGDHorizons Big Data & Hardware Index ETF26.713%2021-12-30
ENCCHorizons Enhanced Income Energy ETF10.2%2022-10-28
BKCCHorizons Enhanced Income Financials ETF3.763%2022-10-28
GLCCHorizons Enhanced Income Gold Producers ETF9.817%2022-10-28
QQCCHorizons Enhanced Income International Equity ETF4.539%2022-10-28
CHPSHorizons Global Semiconductor Index ETF0.01%2021-12-30
HGYHorizons Gold Yield ETF Class E units3.308%2022-10-28
CASHHorizons High Interest Savings ETF1.673%2022-10-31
HMMJHorizons Marijuana Life Sciences Index ETF5.251%2022-09-28
RBOTHorizons Robotics and Automation Index ETF Class A0.076%2021-12-30
HBMHudbay Minerals0.27%2022-09-01
HHydro One Limited3.037%2022-12-13
IGMIgm Financial5.711%2022-12-29
IMOImperial Oil2.299%2022-12-01
INC.UNIncome Financial Trust9.653%2022-11-29
ISVInformation Services Corporation4.053%2022-12-29
INEInnergex Renewable Energy4.322%2022-12-29
INO.UNInovalis REIT9.916%2022-11-29
IFCIntact Financial Corporation2.023%2022-09-14
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.848%2022-11-29
PDCInvesco Canadian Dividend Index ETF3.895%2022-11-28
QQC.FInvesco QQQ Index ETF0.693%2022-09-28
JWELJamieson Wellness Inc.2.001%2022-11-30
KPTKP Tissue7.094%2022-09-29
KBLKbro Linen4.205%2022-11-29
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund7.3%2022-11-18
KEYKeyera6.465%2022-10-21
KMP.UNKillam Apartment REIT4.154%2022-11-29
KKinross Gold2.914%2022-11-30
LIFLabrador Iron Ore Royalty Corporation12.419%2022-09-28
LAS.ALassonde Industries2.661%2022-11-22
LBLaurentian Bank5.346%2022-09-29
LNFLeons Furniture3.936%2022-12-08
LBSLife & Banc Split Corp Class A Shares12.632%2022-11-29
LBS.PR.ALife & Banc Split Corp. Preferred Shares5.477%2022-09-28
LNRLinamar1.192%2022-11-21
LLoblaw1.376%2022-12-14
LGT.BLogistec Corporation1.205%2022-09-22
LUNLundin Mining4.412%2022-12-01
MTYMTY Food Group1.412%2022-11-01
QCNMackenzie Canadian Equity Index ETF2.957%2022-09-19
MFTMackenzie Floating Rate Income ETF5.117%2022-11-01
MKZ.UNMackenzie Master Limited Partnership13.521%2021-12-30
MUBMackenzie Unconstrained Bond ETF4.586%2022-11-01
MPC.CMadison Pacific Properties Inc. Class C Non-Voting1.733%2022-08-12
MALMagellan Aerospace Corporation1.399%2022-12-14
MGMagna International3.005%2022-11-17
MFCManulife Financial5.493%2022-11-21
MFIMaple Leaf Foods3.178%2022-09-07
MREMartinrea International1.696%2022-12-29
MMXMaverix Metals1.225%2022-11-29
MAXRMaxar Technologies [TSX]0.172%2022-12-14
MKPMcan Mortgage Corporation8.722%2022-12-14
DRMedical Facilities4.171%2022-09-28
MRDMelcor Developments5.515%2022-12-14
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust8.348%2022-11-29
MXMethanex1.728%2022-12-15
MRUMetro1.424%2022-10-20
MHCDMiddlefield Healthcare & Life Sciences ETF5.277%2022-11-29
MRELMiddlefield REIT INDEXPLUS ETF6.998%2022-11-29
MDIVMiddlefield Sustainable Global Dividend ETF5.612%2022-11-29
MI.UNMinto Apartment Real Estate Investment Trust3.329%2022-11-29
TPX.BMolson Coors Canada2.703%2022-12-01
MRCMorguard0.544%2022-12-14
MRG.UNMorguard North American REIT4.417%2022-11-29
MRT.UNMorguard REIT4.624%2022-11-29
MTLMullen Group4.778%2022-11-29
NFINFI Group2.176%2022-09-28
NANational Bank Of Canada3.712%2022-09-23
NGTNewmont Goldcorp Corporation4.861%2022-12-07
NWXNewport Exploration Ltd.10.811%2024-11-22
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust5.964%2022-11-29
NOANorth American Construction Group Ltd.1.768%2022-11-29
FFNNorth American Financial 15 Split21.939%2022-11-29
NPINorthland Power3.138%2022-11-29
NHF.UNNorthview Fund10.033%2022-11-29
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit7.671%2022-11-29
NTRNutrien2.39%2022-12-29
ONEXONEX Corporation Subordinate Voting Shares0.563%2023-01-09
OLYOlympia Financial Group Inc.5.062%2022-11-18
OTEXOpen Text3.335%2022-12-01
ORC.BOrca Energy Group Inc.8.163%2022-12-29
OROsisko Gold Royalties1.291%2022-12-29
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund9.299%2022-11-29
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust7.02%2022-11-29
PAASPan American Silver Corp.2.555%2022-11-18
POUParamount Resources4.987%2022-11-14
PXTParex Resources Inc.5.216%2022-12-14
PLCPark Lawn Corporation1.755%2022-09-28
PKIParkland Corporation4.765%2022-09-21
PSIPason Systems2.976%2022-12-14
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]5.494%2022-11-23
PETPet Valu Holdings Ltd.0.627%2022-11-29
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development8.943%2022-11-29
PHXPhx Energy Services7.792%2022-12-29
PNEPine Cliff Energy Ltd.7.186%2022-11-14
PZAPizza Pizza6.231%2022-11-29
PLZ.UNPlaza Retail REIT6.305%2022-11-29
PIFPolaris Infrastructure Inc.5.56%2022-11-10
PBLPollard Banknote Limited0.826%2022-09-28
POWPower Corporation Of Canada Sv5.867%2022-12-29
PSKPrairieSky Royalty2.209%2022-09-28
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust6.667%2022-11-29
PBHPremium Brands Holdings Corporation3.318%2022-12-29
PIC.APremium Income Corporation11.529%2022-10-13
PMZ.UNPrimaris Real Estate Investment Trust5.124%2022-11-29
PDVPrime Dividend Corp. Class A Shares8.536%2022-11-29
PRMWPrimo Water Corporation1.759%2022-08-23
PSDPulse Seismic2.703%2022-11-10
BTCYPurpose Bitcoin Yield ETF25.962%2022-11-28
BTCY.BPurpose Bitcoin Yield ETF24.623%2022-11-28
PDFPurpose Core Dividend Fund3.418%2022-11-25
PDIVPurpose Enhanced Dividend Fund5.96%2022-11-25
PAYFPurpose Enhanced Premium Yield Fund7.865%2022-11-25
ETHYPurpose Ether Yield ETF30.859%2022-11-28
ETHY.BPurpose Ether Yield ETF28.608%2022-11-28
PSAPurpose High Interest Savings ETF Units1.914%2022-11-29
PIDPurpose International Dividend Fund4.913%2022-11-25
PINPurpose Monthly Income Fund5.685%2022-11-25
PYF.UPurpose Premium Yield Fund5.523%2022-11-25
QTRHQuarterhill3.049%2022-12-08
QBR.BQuebecor4.267%2022-11-17
RLBRBC 1-5 Year Laddered Canadian Bond ETF2.458%2022-11-22
RBNKRBC Canadian Bank Yield Index ETF4.032%2022-11-22
RSReal Estate & E-Comm Split Corp10.841%2022-11-29
QSRRestaurant Brands International3.342%2022-12-20
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund2.831%2022-11-29
RCHRichelieu Hardware1.386%2022-10-19
REI.UNRioCan Real Estate Investment Trust4.738%2022-11-29
RBARitchie Bros Auctioneers2.002%2022-11-22
RCI.BRogers Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv3.304%2022-09-08
RCI.ARogers Communications Inc. Class A Shares3.252%2022-12-08
RSIRogers Sugar5.911%2022-09-28
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada3.798%2022-10-25
RUSRussel Metals5.238%2022-11-25
SECUSSC Security Services Corp.4.138%2022-09-28
SFCSagicor Financial Company Ltd.5.133%2022-11-22
SAPSaputo2.116%2022-12-05
SISSavaria Corporation3.401%2022-11-29
SESSecure Energy Services Inc.0.397%2022-09-28
SJR.BShaw Communications3.245%2022-12-14
SIASienna Senior Living8.041%2022-11-29
SVMSilvercorp Metals0.894%2024-11-22
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund7.326%2022-11-17
SGR.UNSlate Grocery REIT7.332%2022-11-29
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT8.649%2022-11-29
ZZZSleep Country Canada Holdings Inc.3.923%2022-11-18
SRU.UNSmartCentres REIT6.655%2022-10-28
SNCSnc-Lavalin Sv0.321%2022-11-17
SIISprott2.797%2022-11-10
STNStantec1.062%2022-12-29
STLCStelco Holdings Inc.3.898%2022-11-24
SJStella Jones1.691%2022-09-02
RAY.AStingray Group6.061%2022-08-30
SVIStorageVault Canada Inc.0.166%2022-09-28
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT2.587%2022-10-28
SLFSun Life Financial4.61%2022-11-22
SUSuncor Energy4.39%2022-12-01
SPBSuperior Plus7.038%2022-10-28
SXPSupremex2.098%2022-12-07
SGYSurge Energy4.412%2022-11-29
PWISustainable Power & Infrastructure Split Corp.9.951%2022-11-29
MSRE.UNSustainable Real Estate Dividend Fund2.237%2022-11-29
SYZSylogist Ltd.0.795%2022-11-29
TRPTC Energy5.457%2022-09-28
TGEDTD Active Global Enhanced Dividend ETF4.115%2022-11-28
TGRETD Active Global Real Estate Equity ETF4.765%2022-11-28
TUEDTD Active U.S. Enhanced Dividend ETF3.022%2022-11-28
TUHYTD Active U.S. High Yield Bond ETF5.634%2022-11-28
TTPTD Canadian Equity Index ETF1.535%2022-09-28
TECTD Global Technology Leaders Index ETF CAD Units0.307%2022-09-28
TQCDTD Q Canadian Dividend ETF4.037%2022-11-28
XTDTDb Split Corp12.766%2022-11-29
TFIITFI International1.351%2022-12-29
XTMX Group2.409%2022-11-09
TVETamarack Valley Energy Ltd.2.947%2022-11-29
TECK.BTeck Resources Limited B shares1.104%2022-12-14
TCSTecsys0.924%2022-09-22
TTelus Corporation4.836%2022-12-08
TVKTerraVest Industries Inc.1.575%2022-09-28
NWCThe North West Company4.063%2022-09-28
TRIThomson Reuters Corporation1.558%2022-11-16
TWMTidewater Midstream and Infrastructure Ltd.3.448%2022-09-28
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.8.529%2022-11-29
TPZTopaz Energy Corp.5.059%2022-12-14
TIHToromont Industries1.524%2022-12-07
TDToronto-Dominion Bank3.911%2022-10-06
TOUTourmaline Oil1.244%2022-12-14
RNWTransAlta Renewables6.546%2022-12-14
TATransalta Corporation1.724%2022-11-30
TCL.ATranscontinental5.364%2022-09-29
TSLTree Island Steel Ltd.3.582%2022-12-29
TCNTricon Capital Group2.499%2022-09-28
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit9.738%2022-11-29
UFCUrbanfund Corp.5.319%2022-09-28
VEQTVanguard All-Equity ETF Portfolio1.526%2021-12-30
VBALVanguard Balanced ETF Portfolio2.279%2022-09-29
VABVanguard Canadian Aggregate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.792%2022-11-30
VCBVanguard Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF Redeema3.212%2022-11-30
VGVVanguard Canadian Government Bond Index ETF2.558%2022-11-30
VSBVanguard Canadian Short-Term Bond Index ETF Redeem2.222%2022-11-30
VSCVanguard Canadian Short-Term Corporate Bond Index 2.815%2022-11-30
VCNSVanguard Conservative ETF Portfolio2.453%2022-09-29
VCIPVanguard Conservative Income ETF Portfolio2.597%2022-09-29
VCNVanguard FTSE Canada All Cap Index ETF2.851%2022-09-29
VCEVanguard FTSE Canada Index ETF2.915%2022-09-29
VREVanguard FTSE Canadian Capped REIT Index ETF rede3.743%2022-11-30
VDYVanguard FTSE Canadian High Dividend Yield Index 4.08%2022-11-30
VEFVanguard FTSE Developed All Cap Ex U.S. Index ETF2.561%2022-09-19
VDUVanguard FTSE Developed All Cap Ex U.S. Index ETF2.68%2022-09-19
VIUVanguard FTSE Developed All Cap ex North America I2.824%2022-09-29
VIVanguard FTSE Developed All Cap ex North America I2.778%2022-09-29
VEVanguard FTSE Developed Europe All Cap Index ETF3.515%2022-09-29
VIDYVanguard FTSE Developed ex North America High Divi4.189%2022-09-29
VEEVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets All Cap Index ETF R2.914%2022-09-19
VXCVanguard FTSE Global All Cap ex Canada Index ETF1.779%2022-09-23
VGROVanguard Growth ETF Portfolio2.126%2022-09-29
VRIFVanguard Retirement Income ETF Portfolio4.64%2022-11-30
VSPVanguard S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-hedged)1.291%2022-09-28
VFVVanguard S&P 500 Index ETF redeemable transferabl1.224%2022-09-28
VGGVanguard U.S. Dividend Appreciation Index ETF1.287%2022-09-19
VUNVanguard U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.119%2022-09-23
VUSVanguard U.S. Total Market Index ETF (CAD-hedged)1.168%2022-09-23
VETVermilion Energy1.229%2022-09-28
VCIVitreous Glass Inc.8.421%2022-07-28
WSPWSP Global0.909%2022-12-29
WJXWajax Corporation4.854%2022-09-14
WCNWaste Connections Inc.0.727%2022-11-15
WBRWaterloo Brewing Ltd.3.885%2022-10-18
WSRDWealthsimple Developed Markets ex North America So2.343%2022-09-19
WSRIWealthsimple North America Socially Responsible In1.077%2022-09-19
WFGWest Fraser Timber Co. Ltd.1.439%2022-09-21
WBEWestBond Enterprises Corporation8%2022-12-02
WEFWestern Forest Products Inc.4.425%2022-11-24
WTEWestshore Terminals Inv4.908%2022-09-28
WPMWheaton Precious Metals1.611%2022-11-18
WCPWhitecap Resources4.059%2022-11-29
WPKWinpak0.274%2022-09-29
YRIYamana Gold2.283%2022-12-29
YYellow Pages Limited4.286%2022-11-23
GSYgoeasy Ltd.2.976%2022-12-29
ITEi3 Energy plc ordinary shares64.929%2022-11-09
IAGiA Financial Corporation3.623%2022-08-11
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF3.493%2022-11-21
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.403%2022-11-21
XHBiShares Canadian HYBrid Corporate Bond Index ETF4.049%2022-11-21
XRBiShares Canadian Real Return Bond Index ETF1.712%2022-06-24
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF3.955%2022-11-21
XCHiShares China Index ETF1.944%2022-06-24
XBALiShares Core Balanced ETF Portfolio1.691%2022-09-23
XLBiShares Core Canadian Long Term Bond Index ETF3.801%2022-11-21
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.208%2022-11-21
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate Bond2.89%2022-11-21
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.845%2022-11-21
XEQTiShares Core Equity ETF Portfolio1.593%2022-09-23
XGROiShares Core Growth ETF Portfolio1.626%2022-09-23
XAWiShares Core MSCI All Country World ex Canada2.133%2022-06-24
XDIViShares Core MSCI Canadian Quality Dividend Index 3.717%2022-11-21
XEFiShares Core MSCI EAFE IMI Index ETF3.039%2022-06-24
XFHiShares Core MSCI EAFE IMI Index ETF1.942%2022-06-24
XECiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets IMI Index ETF3.594%2022-06-24
XDGiShares Core MSCI Global Quality Dividend Index ET3.045%2022-11-21
XUSiShares Core S&P 500 Index ETF1.152%2022-06-24
XSPiShares Core S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)1.211%2022-06-24
XUUiShares Core S&P U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.229%2022-09-23
XICiShares Core S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF2.301%2022-09-23
XTRiShares Diversified Monthly Income ETF4.507%2022-11-21
XCSRiShares ESG Advanced MSCI Canada Index ETF1.905%2022-09-23
XESGiShares ESG Aware MSCI Canada Index ETF2.064%2022-09-23
XSEAiShares ESG Aware MSCI EAFE Index ETF2.84%2022-06-24
XSUSiShares ESG Aware MSCI USA Index ETF1.094%2022-09-23
GEQTiShares ESG Equity ETF Portfolio1.353%2022-09-23
XMIiShares Edge MSCI Min Vol EAFE ETF2.1%2022-06-24
CEWiShares Equal Weight Banc & Lifeco ETF3.414%2022-11-21
COWiShares Global Agriculture Index ETF0.644%2022-06-24
XHCiShares Global Healthcare Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)0.556%2022-06-24
CYHiShares Global Monthly Dividend Index ETF4.606%2022-11-21
CWWiShares Global Water Index ETF2.028%2022-09-23
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.645%2022-11-21
XEMiShares MSCI Emerging Markets Index ETF2.609%2022-06-24
XEUiShares MSCI Europe IMI Index ETF3.011%2022-06-24
XQQiShares NASDAQ 100 Index ETF0.261%2022-06-24
CMRiShares Premium Money Market ETF Common Class1.168%2022-11-22
XIUiShares S&P/TSX 60 Index ETF2.296%2022-11-21
CDZiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Dividend Aristocrats Ind3.424%2022-11-21
CPDiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Preferred Share Index5.401%2022-11-21
XSTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Consumer Staples Index 0.529%2022-09-23
XEGiShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy Index ETF2.737%2022-09-23
XFNiShares S&P/TSX Capped Financials Index ETF3.247%2022-11-21
XREiShares S&P/TSX Capped REIT Index ETF3.817%2022-11-21
XUTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities Index ETF3.625%2022-11-21
XEIiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETF4.305%2022-11-21
XBMiShares S&P/TSX Global Base Metals Index ETF4.488%2022-06-24
XGDiShares S&P/TSX Global Gold Index ETF1.008%2022-06-24
XPFiShares S&P/TSX North American Preferred Stock5.295%2022-11-21
CSDiShares Short Duration High Income ETF5.45%2022-11-21
XHUiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF2.482%2022-11-21
XHDiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF2.675%2022-11-21
CHBiShares U.S. High Yield Fixed Income Index ETF5.887%2022-11-21
CUDiShares US Dividend Growers Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)1.844%2022-11-21

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved