( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.705%2022-05-12
DRXADF Group Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares1.361%2022-04-28
ACO.XATCO3.958%2022-06-01
FAPAberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Investment Company Li10.112%2022-05-19
ABSTAbsolute Software Corporation2.787%2022-05-11
ADNAcadian Timber6.173%2022-06-29
AREAecon Group5.1%2022-03-24
AFNAg Growth International1.91%2022-03-30
AGF.BAgf Management Ltd. Cl.B Nv6.079%2022-04-07
AEMAgnico-Eagle Mines2.961%2022-05-31
BOSAirBoss of America2.14%2022-06-29
AGIAlamos Gold1.303%2022-03-16
AD.UNAlaris Equity Partners Income Trust trust units7.273%2022-03-30
ALCAlgoma Central Corporation4.164%2022-05-17
AQNAlgonquin Power And Utilities5.1%2022-06-29
ATDAlimentation Couche-Tard0.792%2022-03-23
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust4.514%2022-05-30
ALAAltagas3.573%2022-06-15
ALSAltius Minerals Corporation1.431%2022-06-14
AIFAltus Group Limited1.35%2022-03-30
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP6.302%2022-05-30
ANDAndlauer Healthcare Group0.532%2022-03-30
ADW.AAndrew Peller3.623%2022-03-30
ARXArc Resources2.701%2022-06-29
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units4.758%2022-05-30
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.971%2022-05-30
ORAAura Minerals Inc.4.424%2021-12-08
AFCC.HAutomotive Finco Corp.12.667%2022-04-28
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 5.784%2022-05-30
BTOB2Gold Corp.3.84%2022-03-08
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF3.443%2022-05-27
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF3.907%2022-05-27
ZWCBMO Canadian High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.403%2022-05-27
ZCONBMO Conservative ETF2.281%2022-03-29
ZCBBMO Corporate Bond Index ETF3.506%2022-03-29
ZWBBMO Covered Call Canadian Banks ETF Units6.219%2022-05-27
ZWABMO Covered Call Dow Jones Industrial Average Hedg4.883%2022-05-27
ZWTBMO Covered Call Technology ETF6.255%2022-05-27
ZWKBMO Covered Call US Banks ETF CAD Units7.868%2022-05-27
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF7.234%2022-05-27
ZDBBMO Discount Bond Index ETF2.444%2022-05-27
ZEFBMO Emerging Markets Bond Hedged to CAD Index ETF4.766%2022-05-27
ZEBBMO Equal Weight Banks Index ETF3.323%2022-05-27
ZEOBMO Equal Weight Oil & Gas Index ETF2.376%2022-03-29
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF3.983%2022-05-27
ZUBBMO Equal Weight US Banks Hedged to CAD Index ETF1.871%2022-03-29
ZBKBMO Equal Weight US Banks Index ETF2.349%2022-03-29
ZUTBMO Equal Weight Utilities Index ETF CAD units3.027%2022-05-27
ZWPBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call ETF7.106%2022-05-27
ZWEBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CA6.602%2022-05-27
STPLBMO Global Consumer Staples Hedged to CAD Index ET1.849%2022-03-29
ZWGBMO Global High Dividend Covered Call ETF CAD Unit7.375%2022-05-27
ZGROBMO Growth ETF2.033%2022-03-29
ZHYBMO High Yield US Corporate Bond Hedged to CAD Ind6.411%2022-05-27
ZJKBMO High Yield US Corporate Bond Index ETF6.413%2022-05-27
ZDIBMO International Dividend ETF4.103%2022-05-27
ZDHBMO International Dividend Hedged to CAD ETF3.827%2022-05-27
ZPRBMO Laddered Preferred Share Index ETF5.167%2022-05-27
ZLCBMO Long Corporate Bond Index ETF5.115%2022-05-27
ZFLBMO Long Federal Bond Index ETF3.591%2022-05-27
ZLBBMO Low Volatility Canadian Equity ETF2.008%2022-03-29
ZLEBMO Low Volatility Emerging Markets Equity ETF2.564%2021-12-29
ZLIBMO Low Volatility International Equity ETF2.879%2022-03-29
ZLUBMO Low Volatility US Equity ETF1.478%2022-03-29
ZDMBMO MSCI EAFE Hedged to CAD Index ETF2.078%2022-03-29
ZEABMO MSCI EAFE Index ETF2.901%2022-03-29
ZEMBMO MSCI Emerging Markets Index ETF2.923%2021-12-29
ZGENBMO MSCI Genomic Innovation Index ETF0.102%2021-12-29
ZUQBMO MSCI USA High Quality Index ETF1.066%2022-03-29
ZCMBMO Mid Corporate Bond Index ETF3.722%2022-05-27
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.29%2022-05-27
ZMPBMO Mid Provincial Bond Index ETF2.972%2022-05-27
ZMIBMO Monthly Income ETF4.048%2022-05-27
ZQQBMO Nasdaq 100 Equity Hedged To CAD Index ETF0.187%2021-12-29
ZNQBMO Nasdaq 100 Equity Index ETF0.162%2021-12-29
ZPAYBMO Premium Yield ETF7.01%2022-05-27
ZPAY.FBMO Premium Yield ETF7.002%2022-05-27
ZCNBMO S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF2.356%2022-03-29
ZSPBMO S&P 500 Index ETF1.423%2022-03-29
ZZZDBMO Tactical Dividend ETF Fund ETF Series Units4.559%2022-03-29
ZDYBMO US Dividend ETF2.725%2022-05-27
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.349%2022-05-27
ZWSBMO US High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CAD ET5.922%2022-05-27
ZHPBMO US Preferred Share Hedged to CAD Index ETF6.265%2022-05-27
ZUPBMO US Preferred Share Index ETF6.052%2022-05-27
ZPWBMO US Put Write ETF8.578%2022-05-27
ZPHBMO US Put Write Hedged to CAD ETF8.734%2022-05-27
DOOBRP0.726%2022-04-01
HOM.UBSR Real Estate Investment Trust3.003%2022-05-30
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust7.576%2022-05-30
BDGIBadger Infrastructure Solutions2.288%2022-06-29
BMOBank Of Montreal4.068%2022-04-29
BNSBank Of Nova Scotia4.97%2022-04-04
ABXBarrick Gold Corporation1.933%2022-05-26
BCEBce5.485%2022-06-14
BEK.BBecker Milk Company Ltd.5.755%2022-03-22
PRMBig Pharma Split Corp. Class A Shares8.193%2022-05-30
BIRBirchcliff Energy Ltd.0.752%2022-06-14
BDTBird Construction4.815%2022-05-30
BDIBlack Diamond Group1.467%2022-06-29
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.171%2022-05-30
BLXBoralex1.652%2022-05-30
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund6.518%2022-05-19
BYDBoyd Group Services Inc.0.39%2022-03-30
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services9.304%2022-05-30
EDGFBrompton European Dividend Growth ETF5.244%2022-05-30
BDIVBrompton Global Dividend Growth ETF6.448%2022-05-30
HIGBrompton Global Healthcare Income & Growth ETF6.452%2022-05-30
LCSBrompton Lifeco Split Corp19.272%2022-04-28
SBCBrompton Split Banc Corp.9.844%2022-04-28
TLFBrompton Tech Leaders Income ETF5.521%2022-05-30
BAM.ABrookfield Asset Management Inc. Cl.A Lv1.218%2022-05-30
BBU.UNBrookfield Business Partners [TSX]1.169%2022-05-30
BGI.UNBrookfield Global Infrastructure Securities I9.331%2022-03-30
BIP.UNBrookfield Infra Partners Lp Units3.595%2022-05-30
BIPCBrookfield Infrastructure3.064%2022-05-30
BEPCBrookfield Renewable Corporation3.52%2022-05-27
BEP.UNBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners Lp3.623%2022-05-27
BSO.UNBrookfield Select Opportunities Income Fund9.983%2022-03-30
CCL.BCCL Industries1.588%2022-06-15
CEUCES Energy Solutions2.56%2022-03-30
FSBCI Enhanced Short Duration Bond Fund1.875%2022-05-24
CICCI First Asset CanBanc Income Class ETF ETF Shares5.625%2022-03-24
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF4.352%2022-05-24
NXFCI First Asset Energy Giants Covered Call ETF Comm7.136%2022-03-24
TXFCI First Asset Tech Giants Covered Call ETF common11.401%2022-03-24
CGXFCI Gold+ Giants Covered Call ETF7.201%2022-03-24
FHICI Health Care Giants Covered Call ETF7.479%2022-03-24
CSAVCI High Interest Savings ETF0.603%2022-05-25
FLICI U.S. & Canada Lifeco Income ETF6.541%2022-03-24
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust4.899%2022-05-30
CGYCalian Group1.565%2022-05-24
CCOCameco0.405%2022-11-29
CFCanaccord Genuity3.441%2022-02-24
CNECanacol Energy Ltd.7.761%2022-03-30
CAR.UNCanadian Apartment Properties REIT2.999%2022-04-28
BKCanadian Banc Corp15.539%2022-05-30
CMCanadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce (CIBC)4.699%2022-03-25
CNRCanadian National Railway2.062%2022-06-08
CNQCanadian Natural Resources3.788%2022-06-16
NET.UNCanadian Net Real Estate Investment Trus4.633%2022-06-14
CPCanadian Pacific Railway Limited0.864%2022-06-23
CTC.ACanadian Tire3.893%2022-07-28
CUCanadian Utilities4.476%2022-05-04
EIT.UNCanoe EIT Income Fund8.902%2022-05-19
CPXCapital Power Corporation4.878%2022-06-29
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.1.948%2022-06-29
CJTCargojet0.766%2022-06-16
CASCascades4.711%2022-05-25
CWBCdn Western Bank3.731%2022-03-09
CVECenovus Energy0.517%2022-06-14
CEECentamin plc0%2022-05-19
CGCenterra Gold2.59%2022-05-17
CIAChampion Iron Limited Ordinary Shares3.063%2022-02-07
CSH.UNChartwell Retirement Residences4.88%2022-05-30
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund7.38%2022-04-28
CHWChesswood Group Limited3.448%2022-05-30
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5%2022-05-30
CIXCi Financial4.908%2022-06-29
CCACogeco Communications2.76%2022-04-26
CGOCogeco Inc. Sv3.355%2022-04-26
CIGIColliers International Group0.27%2022-06-29
CMGComputer Modelling Group3.906%2022-06-06
CSUConstellation Software0.263%2022-06-17
CSW.ACorby Spirit and Wine Limited5.2%2022-05-26
CSW.BCorby Spirit and Wine Limited5.47%2022-05-26
CJR.BCorus Entertainment5.797%2022-06-14
CPGCrescent Point Energy2.664%2022-06-14
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust5.242%2022-05-30
DHT.UNDRI Healthcare Trust5.649%2022-06-29
DEDecisive Dividend Corporation8.09%2022-05-30
DXTDexterra Group6.108%2022-06-29
DIVDiversified Royalty7.941%2022-05-12
DFNDividend 15 Split14.652%2022-05-30
DFDividend 15 Split Corp. II19.169%2022-05-30
DGSDividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares17.699%2022-04-28
DSDividend Select 15 Corp10.646%2022-05-30
DOLDollarama0.335%2022-04-13
DBMDoman Building Materials8.092%2022-03-30
MPCT.UNDream Impact Trust6.837%2022-04-28
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT5.069%2022-04-28
D.UNDream Office REIT4.323%2022-04-28
DRMDream Unlimited0.911%2022-03-14
DPMDundee Precious Metals Inc.2.623%2022-06-29
DNDDye & Durham Limited0.347%2022-06-09
DNGDynacor Gold Mines Inc.3.192%2022-05-06
ENSE Split Corp9.817%2022-04-28
ECNECN Capital Corp.0.668%2022-06-14
EFNElement Fleet Management2.263%2022-06-29
ELCElysee Development Corp.5.797%2022-03-14
EMAEmera Incorporated4.186%2022-04-29
EMP.AEmpire Company Ltd. Cl.A Nv1.5%2022-04-13
ENBEnbridge6.041%2022-05-12
EFXEnerflex Ltd.1.285%2022-05-18
ERFEnerplus Corporation1.366%2022-05-26
ENGHEnghouse Systems2.19%2022-05-16
EQBEquitable Group Inc.1.925%2022-06-14
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm3.512%2022-05-30
ETEvertz Technologies Limited5.024%2022-03-17
DATAEvolve Cloud Computing Index Fund0.781%2022-04-28
CYBR.BEvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.307%2022-04-28
CYBREvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.334%2022-04-28
HEROEvolve E-Gaming Index ETF Hedged ETF Units0.696%2022-03-30
LEADEvolve Future Leadership Fund8.005%2022-04-28
LIFEEvolve Global Healthcare Enhanced Yield Fund7.094%2022-04-28
BASE.BEvolve Global Materials & Mining Enhanced Yield6.945%2022-04-28
BASEEvolve Global Materials & Mining Enhanced Yield6.681%2022-04-28
CALLEvolve US Banks Enhanced Yield Fund8.869%2022-04-28
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.326%2022-05-30
XTCExco Technologies Limited4.839%2022-06-15
EXEExtendicare6.732%2022-05-30
FFHFairfax Financial Holdings1.84%2022-01-19
FSZFiera Capital Corporation Class A Subordinate9.307%2022-05-13
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.14.687%2022-05-30
FTN.PR.AFinancial 15 Split Preferred Shares6.683%2022-05-30
FTTFinning Intl2.849%2022-05-25
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation7.112%2022-05-30
FCD.UNFirm Capital Property Trust7.412%2022-05-30
FCR.UNFirst Capital REIT2.824%2022-05-30
FNFirst National Financial6.614%2022-05-30
FMFirst Quantum Minerals0.027%2022-04-13
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETF2.829%2022-03-30
FSVFirstService Corporation0.685%2022-06-29
FTSFortis3.379%2022-05-16
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation0.916%2022-06-15
FRUFreehold Royalties6.548%2022-05-30
GFLGFL Environmental0.166%2022-04-14
GHGamehost4.586%2022-05-30
GEOGeodrill Limited2.5%2022-03-17
WNGeorge Weston Ltd.1.786%2022-06-14
GEIGibson Energy5.772%2022-06-29
GILGildan Activewear2.195%2022-05-25
GDVGlobal Dividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares11.08%2022-04-28
GWRGlobal Water Resources Inc.2.223%2022-05-16
GDLGoodfellow Inc.7.449%2022-03-03
GCMGran Colombia Gold Corp.3.93%2022-05-30
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust3.571%2022-05-30
GWOGreat-West Lifeco5.891%2022-06-01
GCG.AGuardian Capital Group Limited Class A Non-vo3.253%2022-07-08
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust5.188%2022-05-30
HBAHamilton Australian Bank Equal-Weight Index ETF5.217%2022-03-30
HCAHamilton Canadian Bank Mean Reversion Index ETF4.358%2022-04-28
HCALHamilton Enhanced Canadian Bank ETF5.544%2022-04-28
HFINHamilton Enhanced Canadian Financials ETF6.25%2022-04-28
HDIVHamilton Enhanced Multi-Sector Covered Call ETF8.536%2022-04-28
HYLDHamilton Enhanced U.S. Covered Call ETF11.773%2022-04-28
HYLD.UHamilton Enhanced U.S. Covered Call ETF11.756%2022-04-28
HPS.AHammond Power Solutions2.717%2022-06-20
HDIHardwoods Distribution1.472%2022-07-15
HBFHarvest Brand Leaders Plus Income ETF7.022%2022-05-30
HDIFHarvest Diversified Monthly Income ETF9.666%2022-05-30
HPFHarvest Energy Leaders Plus Income ETF4.235%2022-05-30
HUTLHarvest Equal Weight Global Utilities Income ETF7.113%2022-05-30
HGRHarvest Global REIT Leaders Income ETF7.046%2022-05-30
HHL.UHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF8.163%2022-05-30
HHL.BHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF8.368%2022-05-30
HHLHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF Class A Unit8.439%2022-05-30
HTAHarvest Tech Achievers Growth & Income ETF7.074%2022-05-30
HUBLHarvest US Bank Leaders Income ETF7.069%2022-05-30
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services3.871%2022-04-28
HLFHigh Liner3.401%2022-05-31
HCGHome Capital Group2.177%2022-05-30
HALHorizons Active Cdn Dividend ETF2.391%2022-03-30
HPRHorizons Active Preferred Share ETF Class E Units4.743%2022-04-28
HFRHorizons Active Ultra-Short Term Investment Grade 1.383%2022-04-28
HBALHorizons Balanced TRI ETF Portfolio0.075%2021-12-30
HBGDHorizons Big Data & Hardware Index ETF20.104%2021-12-30
HEEHorizons Enhanced Income Energy ETF5.49%2022-04-28
HEFHorizons Enhanced Income Financials ETF7.006%2022-04-28
HEPHorizons Enhanced Income Gold Producers ETF7.397%2022-04-28
HEJHorizons Enhanced Income International Equity ETF6.2%2022-04-28
CHPSHorizons Global Semiconductor Index ETF0.01%2021-12-30
HGYHorizons Gold Yield ETF Class E units5.97%2022-04-28
RBOTHorizons Robotics and Automation Index ETF Class A0.07%2021-12-30
HBMHudbay Minerals0.273%2022-03-07
HHydro One Limited3.187%2022-06-07
IGMIgm Financial6.183%2022-06-29
IMOImperial Oil2.085%2022-06-01
INC.UNIncome Financial Trust10.378%2022-05-30
ISVInformation Services Corporation4.595%2022-06-29
INEInnergex Renewable Energy4.124%2022-06-29
INO.UNInovalis REIT10.287%2022-05-30
IFCIntact Financial Corporation2.274%2022-06-14
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.526%2022-05-30
ITPIntertape Polymer Group2.289%2022-06-14
PDCInvesco Canadian Dividend Index ETF3.552%2022-04-27
QQC.FInvesco QQQ Index ETF0.758%2022-03-29
JAGJaguar Mining Inc.5.479%2022-05-19
JWELJamieson Wellness Inc.1.773%2022-05-30
KPTKP Tissue6.936%2022-06-29
KBLKbro Linen3.762%2022-05-30
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund7.194%2022-05-19
KEYKeyera5.709%2022-05-20
KMP.UNKillam Apartment REIT3.696%2022-05-30
KKinross Gold2.71%2022-06-01
LIFLabrador Iron Ore Royalty Corporation6.186%2022-03-30
LAS.ALassonde Industries2.306%2022-05-25
LBLaurentian Bank4.681%2022-03-31
LNFLeons Furniture3.853%2022-06-07
LBSLife & Banc Split Corp Class A Shares12.987%2022-04-28
LWRKLifeWorks4.651%2022-05-30
LNRLinamar1.53%2022-05-26
LLoblaw1.476%2022-06-14
LGT.BLogistec Corporation1.127%2022-06-22
LUNLundin Mining3.336%2022-06-02
MTYMTY Food Group1.668%2022-05-02
MFTMackenzie Floating Rate Income ETF4.107%2022-05-02
MKZ.UNMackenzie Master Limited Partnership13.333%2021-12-30
MUBMackenzie Unconstrained Bond ETF3.836%2022-05-02
MPC.CMadison Pacific Properties Inc. Class C Non-Voting1.615%2022-02-04
MALMagellan Aerospace Corporation4.156%2022-06-15
MGMagna International2.869%2022-05-12
MFCManulife Financial5.833%2022-05-24
MFIMaple Leaf Foods2.983%2022-06-07
MREMartinrea International2.162%2022-06-29
MMXMaverix Metals1.162%2022-05-30
MAXRMaxar Technologies [TSX]0.145%2022-06-14
MKPMcan Mortgage Corporation8.149%2022-06-14
DRMedical Facilities3.894%2022-03-30
MRDMelcor Developments4.061%2022-06-14
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust6.987%2022-05-30
MXMethanex1.16%2022-06-15
MRUMetro1.638%2022-05-11
MHCDMiddlefield Healthcare & Life Sciences ETF5.687%2022-05-30
MRELMiddlefield REIT INDEXPLUS ETF6.531%2022-05-30
TPX.BMolson Coors Canada2.991%2022-03-04
MRCMorguard0.488%2022-06-14
MRG.UNMorguard North American REIT3.876%2022-05-30
MRT.UNMorguard REIT4.651%2022-05-30
MTLMullen Group5.751%2022-05-27
NFINFI Group1.614%2022-03-30
NANational Bank Of Canada3.779%2022-03-25
NGTNewmont Goldcorp Corporation3.244%2022-06-01
NWXNewport Exploration Ltd.17.021%2022-05-24
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust5.813%2022-05-30
NSRNomad Royalty Company Ltd.2.006%2022-06-29
NOANorth American Construction Group Ltd.2.033%2022-05-26
FFNNorth American Financial 15 Split22.632%2022-04-28
NPINorthland Power3.086%2022-05-30
NHF.UNNorthview Fund0%2022-05-30
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.183%2022-05-30
NTRNutrien1.894%2022-06-29
ONEXONEX Corporation Subordinate Voting Shares0.553%2022-07-07
OLYOlympia Financial Group Inc.5.538%2022-05-18
OTEXOpen Text2.298%2022-06-02
ORC.BOrca Energy Group Inc.8.081%2022-06-29
OROsisko Gold Royalties1.505%2022-06-29
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund7.9%2022-04-28
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust6.484%2022-04-28
PAASPan American Silver Corp.2.162%2022-05-20
POUParamount Resources2.803%2022-05-13
PLCPark Lawn Corporation1.369%2022-03-30
PKIParkland Corporation3.446%2022-03-21
PSIPason Systems2.04%2022-06-14
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]5.005%2022-05-24
PETPet Valu Holdings Ltd.0.784%2022-05-30
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development4.17%2022-05-30
PHXPhx Energy Services4.902%2022-03-30
PZAPizza Pizza6.23%2022-05-30
PLZ.UNPlaza Retail REIT6.18%2022-04-28
PIFPolaris Infrastructure Inc.3.917%2022-05-13
PBLPollard Banknote Limited0.751%2022-06-29
POWPower Corporation Of Canada Sv5.691%2022-06-29
PSKPrairieSky Royalty2.623%2022-03-30
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust5.634%2022-05-30
PBHPremium Brands Holdings Corporation2.787%2022-06-29
PIC.APremium Income Corporation11.273%2022-04-13
PMZ.UNPrimaris Real Estate Investment Trust5.825%2022-05-30
PDVPrime Dividend Corp. Class A Shares10.656%2022-05-30
PRMWPrimo Water Corporation2.11%2022-06-09
PSDPulse Seismic2.336%2022-05-13
BTCY.BPurpose Bitcoin Yield ETF18.752%2022-05-27
BTCYPurpose Bitcoin Yield ETF18.865%2022-05-27
PDIVPurpose Enhanced Dividend Fund5.926%2022-05-26
PAYFPurpose Enhanced Premium Yield Fund8.052%2022-05-26
ETHYPurpose Ether Yield ETF26.512%2022-05-27
ETHY.BPurpose Ether Yield ETF26.114%2022-05-27
PSAPurpose High Interest Savings ETF Units0.695%2022-05-30
PYF.UPurpose Premium Yield Fund5.688%2022-05-26
QTRHQuarterhill2.336%2022-06-16
QBR.BQuebecor4.303%2022-05-26
RBNKRBC Canadian Bank Yield Index ETF3.529%2022-05-20
RSReal Estate & E-Comm Split Corp9.478%2022-04-28
QSRRestaurant Brands International4.317%2022-06-21
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund2.761%2022-05-30
RCHRichelieu Hardware1.5%2022-04-20
REI.UNRioCan Real Estate Investment Trust4.605%2022-05-30
RBARitchie Bros Auctioneers1.665%2022-05-26
RCI.BRogers Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv3.105%2022-06-09
RCI.ARogers Communications Inc. Class A Shares3.046%2022-06-09
RSIRogers Sugar5.902%2022-06-29
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada3.78%2022-04-22
RUSRussel Metals4.833%2022-05-26
SECUSSC Security Services Corp.4.706%2022-06-29
SFCSagicor Financial Company Ltd.4.44%2022-05-24
SAPSaputo2.875%2022-03-07
SISSavaria Corporation3.637%2022-04-28
SESSecure Energy Services Inc.0.445%2022-03-31
SJR.BShaw Communications3.31%2022-06-14
SIASienna Senior Living6.99%2022-05-30
SMTSierra Metals3.277%2021-11-19
SVMSilvercorp Metals0.877%2021-11-23
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund8.042%2022-05-18
SGR.UNSlate Grocery REIT7.554%2022-05-30
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT8.089%2022-05-30
ZZZSleep Country Canada Holdings Inc.2.873%2022-05-19
SRU.UNSmartCentres REIT6.368%2022-04-28
SNCSnc-Lavalin Sv0.314%2022-05-18
SIISprott2.712%2022-05-13
STNStantec1.267%2022-06-29
STLCStelco Holdings Inc.3.112%2022-05-13
SJStella Jones2.252%2022-05-31
RAY.AStingray Group4.615%2022-05-30
SVIStorageVault Canada Inc.0.173%2022-03-30
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT3.065%2022-05-30
SLFSun Life Financial4.468%2022-05-31
SUSuncor Energy3.871%2022-06-02
SPBSuperior Plus5.955%2022-05-30
SXPSupremex2.778%2022-03-23
PWISustainable Power & Infrastructure Split Corp.9.281%2022-04-28
SYZSylogist Ltd.6.897%2022-02-25
TRPTC Energy4.923%2022-06-29
TGEDTD Active Global Enhanced Dividend ETF4.156%2022-05-26
TGRETD Active Global Real Estate Equity ETF3.675%2022-05-26
TUEDTD Active U.S. Enhanced Dividend ETF2.963%2022-05-26
TUHYTD Active U.S. High Yield Bond ETF5.731%2022-05-26
TTPTD Canadian Equity Index ETF1.557%2022-03-29
TECTD Global Technology Leaders Index ETF CAD Units0.313%2022-03-29
TQCDTD Q Canadian Dividend ETF4.093%2022-05-26
XTDTDb Split Corp11.091%2022-04-28
TFIITFI International1.327%2022-03-30
XTMX Group2.418%2022-05-19
TVETamarack Valley Energy Ltd.2.079%2022-05-30
TECK.BTeck Resources Limited B shares0.971%2022-06-14
TCSTecsys1.019%2022-03-23
TTelus Corporation4.42%2022-06-09
TVKTerraVest Industries Inc.1.619%2022-06-29
NWCThe North West Company4.329%2022-04-20
TRIThomson Reuters Corporation1.87%2022-05-25
TWMTidewater Midstream and Infrastructure Ltd.2.985%2022-03-30
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.7.841%2022-04-28
TTRTitanium Transportation Group Inc.3.239%2022-02-25
TPZTopaz Energy Corp.4.416%2022-06-14
TIHToromont Industries1.432%2022-06-08
TDToronto-Dominion Bank3.88%2022-04-07
TOUTourmaline Oil1.108%2022-03-14
RNWTransAlta Renewables5.347%2022-06-14
TGLTransGlobe Energy Corporation4.661%2022-04-28
TATransalta Corporation1.378%2022-05-31
TCL.ATranscontinental5.81%2022-03-25
TCNTricon Capital Group1.908%2022-06-29
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit9.195%2022-05-30
UFCUrbanfund Corp.4.464%2022-03-30
VEQTVanguard All-Equity ETF Portfolio1.605%2021-12-30
VBALVanguard Balanced ETF Portfolio2.153%2022-03-31
VABVanguard Canadian Aggregate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.757%2022-04-29
VCBVanguard Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF Redeema3.021%2022-04-29
VGVVanguard Canadian Government Bond Index ETF2.549%2022-04-29
VSBVanguard Canadian Short-Term Bond Index ETF Redeem2.079%2022-04-29
VSCVanguard Canadian Short-Term Corporate Bond Index 2.664%2022-04-29
VCNSVanguard Conservative ETF Portfolio2.298%2022-03-31
VCIPVanguard Conservative Income ETF Portfolio2.44%2022-03-31
VCNVanguard FTSE Canada All Cap Index ETF2.666%2022-03-31
VCEVanguard FTSE Canada Index ETF2.755%2022-03-31
VREVanguard FTSE Canadian Capped REIT Index ETF rede3.335%2022-04-29
VDYVanguard FTSE Canadian High Dividend Yield Index 3.572%2022-04-29
VDUVanguard FTSE Developed All Cap Ex U.S. Index ETF2.472%2022-03-21
VEFVanguard FTSE Developed All Cap Ex U.S. Index ETF2.295%2022-03-21
VIUVanguard FTSE Developed All Cap ex North America I2.587%2022-03-31
VIVanguard FTSE Developed All Cap ex North America I2.395%2022-03-31
VIDYVanguard FTSE Developed ex North America High Divi3.037%2022-03-31
VEEVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets All Cap Index ETF R2.506%2022-03-21
VXCVanguard FTSE Global All Cap ex Canada Index ETF1.747%2022-03-23
VBGVanguard Gbl ex-U.S. Aggregate Bond Index CAD-hdg0.523%2022-05-02
VGROVanguard Growth ETF Portfolio2.028%2022-03-31
VRIFVanguard Retirement Income ETF Portfolio4.473%2022-04-29
VSPVanguard S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-hedged)1.274%2022-03-24
VFVVanguard S&P 500 Index ETF redeemable transferabl1.239%2022-03-24
VBUVanguard U.S. Aggregate Bond Index ETF (CAD-hedge)1.827%2022-05-02
VGGVanguard U.S. Dividend Appreciation Index ETF1.407%2022-03-21
VUNVanguard U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.133%2022-03-23
VUSVanguard U.S. Total Market Index ETF (CAD-hedged)1.13%2022-03-23
VETVermilion Energy2.885%2022-06-29
VCIVitreous Glass Inc.6.584%2021-10-29
WSPWSP Global1.051%2022-06-29
WJXWajax Corporation4.507%2022-06-14
WCNWaste Connections Inc.0.756%2022-05-17
WBRWaterloo Brewing Ltd.2.764%2022-05-17
WSRIWealthsimple North America Socially Responsible In1.047%2022-03-21
WBEWestBond Enterprises Corporation30.769%2022-03-04
WEFWestern Forest Products Inc.2.688%2022-05-26
WTEWestshore Terminals Inv2.789%2021-12-30
WPMWheaton Precious Metals1.45%2022-05-19
WCPWhitecap Resources3.505%2022-05-30
WPKWinpak0.285%2022-03-31
YRIYamana Gold2.28%2022-06-29
YYellow Pages Limited4.295%2022-05-26
GSYgoeasy Ltd.3.329%2022-06-23
IAGiA Financial Corporation3.871%2022-05-26
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF3.435%2022-05-24
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.111%2022-05-24
XRBiShares Canadian Real Return Bond Index ETF1.541%2021-12-30
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF3.832%2022-05-24
XBALiShares Core Balanced ETF Portfolio1.571%2022-03-25
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.114%2022-05-24
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate Bond2.784%2022-05-24
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.825%2022-05-24
XEQTiShares Core Equity ETF Portfolio1.487%2022-03-25
XGROiShares Core Growth ETF Portfolio1.529%2022-03-25
XAWiShares Core MSCI All Country World ex Canada2.094%2021-12-30
XDIViShares Core MSCI Canadian Quality Dividend Index 3.55%2022-05-24
XFHiShares Core MSCI EAFE IMI Index ETF2.52%2021-12-30
XEFiShares Core MSCI EAFE IMI Index ETF2.815%2021-12-30
XECiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets IMI Index ETF3.257%2021-12-30
XDGiShares Core MSCI Global Quality Dividend Index ET3.279%2022-05-24
XUSiShares Core S&P 500 Index ETF1.194%2021-12-30
XSPiShares Core S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)1.223%2021-12-30
XUUiShares Core S&P U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.272%2022-03-25
XICiShares Core S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF2.071%2022-03-25
XCSRiShares ESG Advanced MSCI Canada Index ETF1.535%2022-03-25
XESGiShares ESG Aware MSCI Canada Index ETF1.788%2022-03-25
XSEAiShares ESG Aware MSCI EAFE Index ETF2.476%2021-12-30
XSUSiShares ESG Aware MSCI USA Index ETF1.12%2022-03-25
GEQTiShares ESG Equity ETF Portfolio1.252%2022-03-25
XMIiShares Edge MSCI Min Vol EAFE ETF2.237%2021-12-30
CEWiShares Equal Weight Banc & Lifeco ETF3.143%2022-05-24
COWiShares Global Agriculture Index ETF0.584%2021-12-30
CYHiShares Global Monthly Dividend Index ETF4.161%2022-05-24
CWWiShares Global Water Index ETF2.976%2022-03-25
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.601%2022-05-24
XEMiShares MSCI Emerging Markets Index ETF2.259%2021-12-30
XEUiShares MSCI Europe IMI Index ETF2.854%2021-12-30
XQQiShares NASDAQ 100 Index ETF0.235%2021-12-30
CMRiShares Premium Money Market ETF Common Class0.15%2022-05-24
XIUiShares S&P/TSX 60 Index ETF2.143%2022-05-24
CDZiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Dividend Aristocrats Ind3.096%2022-05-24
CPDiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Preferred Share Index4.649%2022-05-24
XSTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Consumer Staples Index 0.53%2022-03-25
XEGiShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy Index ETF1.295%2022-03-25
XFNiShares S&P/TSX Capped Financials Index ETF3.132%2022-05-24
XREiShares S&P/TSX Capped REIT Index ETF3.369%2022-05-24
XUTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities Index ETF3.108%2022-05-24
XEIiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETF3.56%2022-05-24
XBMiShares S&P/TSX Global Base Metals Index ETF3.776%2021-12-30
XGDiShares S&P/TSX Global Gold Index ETF1.153%2021-12-30
XPFiShares S&P/TSX North American Preferred Stock4.909%2022-05-24
CSDiShares Short Duration High Income ETF5.229%2022-05-24
XHDiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF2.696%2022-05-24
XHUiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF2.528%2022-05-24
CHBiShares U.S. High Yield Fixed Income Index ETF5.629%2022-05-24

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved