( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund5.102%2018-05-14
ABTAbsolute Software Corporation4.631%2018-05-07
ADNAcadian Timber5.762%2018-06-28
ACDAccord Financial4.091%2018-05-16
AREAecon Group3.340%2018-03-22
AFNAg Growth International4.120%2018-05-30
AGF.BAgf Management Ltd. Cl.B Nv4.672%2018-04-09
AEMAgnico-Eagle Mines0.989%2017-11-30
BOSAirboss America J2.036%2018-06-28
AGIAlamos Gold0.353%2017-10-13
ADAlaris Royalty10.273%2018-05-30
AQNAlgonquin Power And Utilities4.641%2018-06-28
ATD.BAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc. Cl B Sv0.659%2018-03-28
AGTAlliance Grain Traders3.785%2018-03-29
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.625%2018-05-30
ALAAltagas8.760%2018-05-24
AIFAltus Group Limited2.065%2018-03-28
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP9.850%2018-05-30
ADW.AAndrew Peller0.992%2018-03-28
ARXArc Resources4.532%2018-05-30
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units7.924%2018-05-30
ACO.XAtco Ltd. Cl.I Nv3.855%2018-06-07
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.977%2018-05-30
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund6.197%2018-05-30
ACQAutocanada2.377%2018-05-30
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.738%2018-05-29
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF6.814%2018-05-29
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.420%2018-05-29
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.057%2018-05-29
ZCNBMO S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF2.185%2018-03-27
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.360%2018-05-29
DOOBRP0.639%2018-03-28
BADBadger Daylighting1.865%2018-05-30
BMOBank Of Montreal3.666%2018-04-30
BNSBank Of Nova Scotia4.098%2018-04-02
ABXBarrick Gold Corporation0.876%2017-11-29
BCEBce5.531%2018-06-14
BDTBird Construction5.357%2018-05-30
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.097%2018-05-30
BNPBonavista Energy Corporation2.597%2018-03-28
BNEBonterra Energy7.435%2018-05-14
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund6.828%2018-05-17
BYD.UNBoyd Group Income Fund0.458%2018-05-30
BAM.ABrookfield Asset Management Inc. Cl.A Lv1.473%2018-05-30
BIP.UNBrookfield Infra Partners Lp Units4.529%2017-11-29
BPY.UNBrookfield Property Partners6.380%2018-05-30
BREBrookfield Real Estate Services7.817%2018-05-30
BEP.UNBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners Lp6.150%2018-05-30
CCL.BCCL Industries0.802%2018-06-14
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.389%2018-05-30
CAECae1.355%2017-12-14
CGYCalian Technologies3.550%2018-05-22
CBLCallidus Capital Corporation18.462%2018-05-30
CCOCameco2.909%2017-12-28
CFCanaccord Financial2.041%2018-03-01
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech0.557%2018-05-30
CMCanadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce4.631%2018-06-27
CNRCanadian National Railway1.670%2018-06-07
CPCanadian Pacific Railway Limited1.077%2018-06-28
CTC.ACanadian Tire Corporation Cl. A Nv2.166%2018-07-30
CUCanadian Utilities Ltd. Cl.A Nv5.018%2018-05-09
CFXCanfor Pulp Products1.122%2018-05-04
CWXCanwel Building Materials Group7.810%2018-03-28
CPXCapital Power Corporation6.677%2018-06-28
CJTCargojet1.347%2018-06-19
CUP.UCaribbean Util US5.385%2018-05-31
CASCascades1.297%2018-05-22
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un3.228%2018-05-30
CNQCdn Natural Res3.007%2018-06-14
CWBCdn Western Bank2.901%2018-03-15
CVECenovus Energy1.490%2017-12-14
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate3.968%2018-05-30
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund7.629%2018-05-30
CHWChesswood Group Limited8.031%2018-05-30
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust6.347%2018-05-30
CHRChorus Aviation6.258%2018-05-30
CIXCi Financial5.635%2018-05-30
CGXCineplex5.863%2018-05-30
CLRClearwater Seafoods Incorporated4.073%2018-05-17
CCACogeco Cable Inc. Sv2.669%2018-04-25
CGOCogeco Inc. Sv2.373%2018-04-25
CUF.UNCominar R E Un5.854%2018-05-30
CMGComputer Modelling Group4.145%2018-03-06
CSUConstellation Software0.507%2018-06-14
CSW.ACorby Spirit and Wine Limited4.322%2018-05-24
CSW.BCorby Spirit and Wine Limited4.583%2018-05-24
CJR.BCorus Entertainment Inc. Cl.B Nv17.221%2018-06-14
BCBCott1.493%2017-11-27
CPGCrescent Point Energy3.582%2018-05-30
KWH.UNCrius Energy Trust10.561%2018-05-30
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust6.943%2018-05-30
DHX.BDHX Media2.381%2018-05-24
DIVDiversified Royalty6.846%2018-05-14
DFNDividend 15 Split11.342%2018-05-30
DOLDollarama0.318%2018-04-19
UFSDomtar Corporation3.680%2018-06-29
DII.BDorel Industries Inc. Cl.B Sv6.842%2018-05-17
DRG.UNDream Global Reit5.362%2018-05-30
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT6.416%2018-05-30
D.UNDream Office REIT4.005%2018-05-30
EFNElement Financial Corporation5.236%2018-06-28
EMAEmera Incorporated5.564%2018-04-30
EMP.AEmpire Company Ltd. Cl.A Nv1.709%2018-04-12
ENBEnbridge6.622%2018-05-14
ENFEnbridge Income Fund Holdings7.909%2018-05-30
ECAEncana0.467%2017-12-14
ECIEnercare5.738%2018-05-14
ERFEnerplus Corporation0.782%2018-05-29
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust10.169%2018-05-22
ESIEnsign Energy Services7.987%2018-06-21
ETEvertz Technologies Limited4.186%2018-03-08
EIFExchange Income Corporation6.153%2018-05-30
XTCExco Technologies Limited3.512%2018-06-13
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst6.341%2018-05-30
FFHFairfax Financial Holdings1.742%2018-01-17
FSZFiera Capital Corporation Class A Subordinate6.376%2018-05-22
FTTFinning Intl2.517%2018-05-24
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation7.027%2018-05-30
FCRFirst Capital Realty4.091%2018-06-28
FNFirst National Financial6.705%2018-05-30
FMFirst Quantum Minerals0.050%2018-04-16
FTSFortis4.049%2018-05-17
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.350%2018-06-13
FRUFreehold Royalties5.012%2018-05-30
GHGamehost5.774%2018-05-30
MICGenworth Mi Canada4.617%2018-05-11
GEIGibson Energy7.760%2018-06-28
GILGildan Activewear1.264%2017-11-15
GSGluskin Sheff6.053%2018-05-24
GGoldcorp0.557%2017-12-13
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust5.212%2018-05-30
GWOGreat-West Lifeco4.631%2018-05-31
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust6.771%2018-06-14
HDIHardwoods Distribution1.550%2018-07-13
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services4.987%2018-05-30
HLFHigh Liner5.451%2018-05-31
HNLHorizon North Logistics3.065%2018-06-28
HBMHudbay Minerals0.233%2017-09-07
HBCHudsons Bay Company0.510%2018-03-28
HSEHusky Energy1.643%2018-06-01
HHydro One Limited4.711%2018-06-11
IGMIgm Financial5.740%2018-06-28
IMOImperial Oil1.562%2017-11-30
IAGIndustrial Alliance Ins & Fin Srv2.853%2018-05-24
ISVInformation Services Corporation4.442%2018-06-28
INEInnergex Renewable Energy4.971%2018-06-28
INO.UNInovalis REIT7.971%2018-05-30
IFCIntact Financial Corporation2.887%2018-06-14
IPLInter Pipeline Fund7.050%2018-05-22
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.426%2018-04-27
ITPIntertape Polymer Group3.735%2018-06-14
JEJust Energy Group10.707%2017-12-14
KPTKP Tissue7.087%2018-06-28
KBLKbro Linen3.428%2018-05-30
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund6.296%2018-05-17
KEYKeyera4.924%2018-05-22
KMP.UNKillam REIT4.089%2018-05-30
KMLKinder Morgan Canada Limited restricted votin3.864%2018-04-27
LIFLabrador Iron Ore Royalty Corporation4.604%2018-03-28
LAS.ALassonde Industries Inc. Class A Subordinate 1.147%2018-05-18
LBLaurentian Bank5.176%2018-03-29
LNFLeons Furniture2.632%2018-06-05
LNRLinamar0.712%2018-05-28
LLoblaw1.789%2018-06-14
LUNLundin Mining1.460%2018-05-31
MTYMTY Food Group1.219%2018-05-01
MGMagna International2.032%2018-05-24
MFCManulife Financial3.530%2018-05-14
MFIMaple Leaf Foods1.753%2018-06-07
MREMartinrea International1.065%2018-06-28
MKPMcan Mortgage Corporation8.026%2018-06-14
DRMedical Facilities7.785%2018-05-30
MRDMelcor Developments3.270%2018-06-14
MXMethanex1.926%2018-06-14
MRUMetro1.664%2018-05-02
MRCMorguard0.344%2018-06-14
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta4.430%2018-05-30
MRT.UNMorguard Un7.300%2018-05-30
MSIMorneau Shepell3.036%2018-05-30
MTLMullen Group4.115%2018-05-30
NANational Bank Of Canada3.841%2018-03-23
NSUNevsun Res J1.182%2017-12-28
NFINew Flyer Industries2.353%2018-03-28
BCINew Look Income Fd1.791%2018-06-21
OSBNorbord4.413%2018-05-31
NPINorthland Power4.942%2018-05-30
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit5.845%2018-05-30
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.838%2018-05-30
NTRNutrien2.434%2018-03-28
OTEXOpen Text1.746%2018-06-07
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation3.855%2018-05-22
PAR.UNPartners Reit8.195%2018-05-30
PSIPason Systems3.422%2018-06-14
PPLPembina Pipeline Corporation5.273%2018-05-24
PEYPeyto Exploration And Dvlpmnt6.916%2018-05-30
PZAPizza Pizza6.587%2018-05-30
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties6.511%2018-05-30
POWPower Corporation Of Canada Sv5.043%2018-06-07
PWFPower Financial5.346%2018-06-28
PSKPrairieSky Royalty2.993%2018-05-30
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust12.632%2018-05-30
PBHPremium Brands Holdings Corporation1.630%2018-03-28
QTRHQuarterhill3.012%2018-06-14
QBR.BQuebecor Inc. Cl.B Sv0.869%2018-05-23
RET.AReitmans [Canada] Ltd. Cl.A Nv4.854%2018-04-13
QSRRestaurant Brands International1.421%2017-12-14
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund3.755%2018-05-30
RCHRichelieu Hardware0.824%2018-04-18
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un6.063%2018-05-30
RBARitchie Bros Auctioneers1.974%2018-05-29
RMERocky Mountain Dealerships4.140%2018-05-30
RCI.BRogers Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv3.101%2017-12-08
RSIRogers Sugar6.742%2018-06-28
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada3.814%2018-04-24
RUSRussel Metals5.072%2018-05-25
SAPSaputo1.450%2018-03-05
SISSavaria Corporation2.149%2018-05-01
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.478%2018-08-14
SCLShawcor2.387%2018-05-17
SIASienna Senior Living5.307%2018-05-30
SVMSilvercorp Metals0.681%2017-11-27
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund7.864%2018-05-17
SRU.UNSmart REIT5.936%2018-05-30
SNCSnc-Lavalin Sv2.083%2018-05-16
SIISprott3.750%2018-05-17
STNStantec1.680%2018-06-28
SJStella Jones1.044%2018-06-05
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT5.924%2018-05-30
SLFSun Life Financial3.452%2018-05-29
SUSuncor Energy2.837%2018-03-02
SPBSuperior Plus5.505%2018-05-30
SXPSupremex7.182%2018-06-28
SGYSurge Energy3.975%2018-05-30
TFIITFI International2.143%2018-03-28
TOGTORC Oil & Gas3.183%2018-05-30
TECK.BTeck Resources Limited B shares0.575%2017-12-14
TCSTecsys Inc J1.358%2018-03-21
TTelus Corporation4.588%2018-06-07
TPKTen Peaks Coffee Company4.039%2018-03-28
NWCThe North West Company4.493%2018-03-28
TRIThomson Reuters Corporation3.562%2018-05-16
XTmx Group / Groupe Tmx2.808%2018-05-24
TIHToromont Industries1.572%2018-06-07
TDToronto-Dominion Bank3.508%2018-04-09
TOUTourmaline Oil1.333%2018-03-13
RNWTransAlta Renewables7.623%2018-05-31
TATransalta Corporation2.399%2017-11-30
TRPTranscanada5.109%2018-06-28
TCL.ATranscontinental Inc. Cl A Sv2.952%2018-03-23
TCNTricon Capital Group2.578%2018-06-28
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit8.672%2018-05-30
VNRValener5.653%2018-06-28
VCNVanguard FTSE Canada All Cap Index ETF2.396%2018-03-26
VUSVanguard U.S. Total Market Index ETF (CAD-hedged)1.329%2018-03-22
VETVermilion Energy6.120%2018-05-30
WSPWSP Canada Inc (Genivar)2.224%2018-06-28
WJXWajax Corporation3.975%2018-06-14
WFTWest Fraser Timber0.635%2018-03-16
WJAWestjet Airlines2.749%2018-06-12
WNWeston George1.880%2018-06-14
WTEWestshore Terminals Inv2.806%2018-03-28
WPMWheaton Precious Metals1.621%2018-05-24
WCPWhitecap Resources3.274%2018-05-30
WPKWinpak0.264%2018-07-02
YRIYamana Gold0.690%2017-12-28
ZCLZCL Composites5.389%2018-06-28
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.909%2018-05-25
XEFiShares Core MSCI EAFE IMI Index ETF2.035%2017-12-28
XECiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets IMI Index ETF2.088%2017-12-28
XSPiShares Core S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)1.444%2017-12-28
XUUiShares Core S&P U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.418%2018-03-23
XICiShares Core S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF2.512%2018-03-23
XIUiShares S&P/TSX 60 Index ETF2.715%2018-05-25

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved