( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.979%2022-08-12
DRXADF Group Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares1.379%2022-04-28
ACO.XATCO3.974%2022-08-31
FAPAberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Investment Company Li10.843%2022-07-21
ABSTAbsolute Software Corporation2.428%2022-08-10
ADNAcadian Timber7.005%2022-06-29
AREAecon Group6.661%2022-06-23
AFNAg Growth International1.796%2022-06-29
AGF.BAgf Management Ltd. Cl.B Nv6.173%2022-07-07
AEMAgnico-Eagle Mines3.542%2022-08-31
BOSAirBoss of America2.5%2022-09-29
AGIAlamos Gold1.247%2022-06-15
AD.UNAlaris Equity Partners Income Trust trust units7.491%2022-06-29
ALCAlgoma Central Corporation4.055%2022-08-17
AQNAlgonquin Power And Utilities5.128%2022-06-29
ATDAlimentation Couche-Tard0.77%2022-07-07
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust5.265%2022-07-28
ALAAltagas3.742%2022-09-15
ALSAltius Minerals Corporation1.522%2022-06-14
AIFAltus Group Limited1.114%2022-06-29
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP6.687%2022-07-28
ANDAndlauer Healthcare Group0.496%2022-06-29
ADW.AAndrew Peller3.974%2022-09-28
ARXArc Resources2.802%2022-06-29
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units5.102%2022-07-28
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation7.538%2022-07-28
ORAAura Minerals Inc.5.014%2022-06-22
AFCC.HAutomotive Finco Corp.12.214%2022-07-28
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 6.091%2022-07-28
BTOB2Gold Corp.4.517%2022-06-17
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF3.426%2022-07-27
ZBALBMO Balanced ETF2.126%2022-06-28
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF4.093%2022-07-27
ZWCBMO Canadian High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.67%2022-07-27
ZCONBMO Conservative ETF2.259%2022-06-28
ZCBBMO Corporate Bond Index ETF3.482%2022-06-28
ZWBBMO Covered Call Canadian Banks ETF Units6.618%2022-07-27
ZWABMO Covered Call Dow Jones Industrial Average Hedg4.882%2022-07-27
ZWTBMO Covered Call Technology ETF5.806%2022-07-27
ZWKBMO Covered Call US Banks ETF CAD Units7.646%2022-07-27
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF7.535%2022-07-27
ZDBBMO Discount Bond Index ETF2.423%2022-07-27
ZEFBMO Emerging Markets Bond Hedged to CAD Index ETF4.789%2022-07-27
ZEBBMO Equal Weight Banks Index ETF3.557%2022-07-27
ZEOBMO Equal Weight Oil & Gas Index ETF2.919%2022-06-28
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.164%2022-07-27
ZUBBMO Equal Weight US Banks Hedged to CAD Index ETF1.803%2022-06-28
ZBKBMO Equal Weight US Banks Index ETF2.25%2022-06-28
ZUTBMO Equal Weight Utilities Index ETF CAD units2.959%2022-07-27
ZWPBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call ETF7.426%2022-07-27
ZWEBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CA6.808%2022-07-27
STPLBMO Global Consumer Staples Hedged to CAD Index ET1.847%2022-06-28
ZWGBMO Global High Dividend Covered Call ETF CAD Unit7.328%2022-07-27
ZGROBMO Growth ETF2.005%2022-06-28
ZHYBMO High Yield US Corporate Bond Hedged to CAD Ind6.283%2022-07-27
ZJKBMO High Yield US Corporate Bond Index ETF6.29%2022-07-27
ZDIBMO International Dividend ETF4.305%2022-07-27
ZDHBMO International Dividend Hedged to CAD ETF3.936%2022-07-27
ZPRBMO Laddered Preferred Share Index ETF5.243%2022-07-27
ZLCBMO Long Corporate Bond Index ETF4.927%2022-07-27
ZFLBMO Long Federal Bond Index ETF3.527%2022-07-27
ZLBBMO Low Volatility Canadian Equity ETF2.028%2022-06-28
ZLEBMO Low Volatility Emerging Markets Equity ETF2.56%2021-12-29
ZLIBMO Low Volatility International Equity ETF2.94%2022-06-28
ZLUBMO Low Volatility US Equity ETF1.465%2022-06-28
ZDMBMO MSCI EAFE Hedged to CAD Index ETF2.074%2022-06-28
ZEABMO MSCI EAFE Index ETF2.94%2022-06-28
ZEMBMO MSCI Emerging Markets Index ETF2.983%2021-12-29
ZGENBMO MSCI Genomic Innovation Index ETF0.089%2021-12-29
ZUQBMO MSCI USA High Quality Index ETF0.991%2022-06-28
ZCMBMO Mid Corporate Bond Index ETF3.69%2022-07-27
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.26%2022-07-27
ZMPBMO Mid Provincial Bond Index ETF2.944%2022-07-27
ZMIBMO Monthly Income ETF4.063%2022-07-27
ZQQBMO Nasdaq 100 Equity Hedged To CAD Index ETF0.169%2021-12-29
ZNQBMO Nasdaq 100 Equity Index ETF0.146%2021-12-29
ZPAYBMO Premium Yield ETF6.607%2022-07-27
ZPAY.FBMO Premium Yield ETF6.632%2022-07-27
ZUEBMO S&P 500 Hedged to CAD Index ETF1.099%2022-06-28
ZCNBMO S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF2.48%2022-06-28
ZSPBMO S&P 500 Index ETF1.37%2022-06-28
ZZZDBMO Tactical Dividend ETF Fund ETF Series Units4.706%2022-06-28
ZDYBMO US Dividend ETF2.669%2022-07-27
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.221%2022-07-27
ZWSBMO US High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CAD ET5.824%2022-07-27
ZHPBMO US Preferred Share Hedged to CAD Index ETF5.859%2022-07-27
ZUPBMO US Preferred Share Index ETF5.629%2022-07-27
ZPWBMO US Put Write ETF8.201%2022-07-27
ZPHBMO US Put Write Hedged to CAD ETF8.409%2022-07-27
DOOBRP0.67%2022-06-29
HOM.UBSR Real Estate Investment Trust3.149%2022-07-28
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust7.958%2022-08-30
BDGIBadger Infrastructure Solutions2.143%2022-06-29
BMOBank Of Montreal4.352%2022-07-29
BNSBank Of Nova Scotia5.26%2022-07-04
ABXBarrick Gold Corporation2.485%2022-08-30
BCEBce5.782%2022-09-14
BEK.BBecker Milk Company Ltd.5.869%2022-03-22
PRMBig Pharma Split Corp. Class A Shares8.7%2022-07-28
BIRBirchcliff Energy Ltd.0.865%2022-06-14
BDTBird Construction5.532%2022-07-28
BDIBlack Diamond Group1.489%2022-09-29
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.232%2022-07-28
BLXBoralex1.327%2022-08-30
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund7.853%2022-08-18
BYDBoyd Group Services Inc.0.35%2022-06-29
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services10.401%2022-07-28
EDGFBrompton European Dividend Growth ETF5.296%2022-08-30
BEPRBrompton Flaherty & Crumrine Enhanced Investment G8.325%2022-08-30
BDIVBrompton Global Dividend Growth ETF6.557%2022-08-30
HIGBrompton Global Healthcare Income & Growth ETF6.649%2022-08-30
SBCBrompton Split Banc Corp.9.868%2022-07-28
TLFBrompton Tech Leaders Income ETF5.495%2022-08-30
BAM.ABrookfield Asset Management Inc. Cl.A Lv1.119%2022-05-30
BBU.UNBrookfield Business Partners [TSX]0.975%2022-08-30
BGI.UNBrookfield Global Infrastructure Securities I10.169%2022-06-29
BIP.UNBrookfield Infra Partners Lp Units3.549%2022-08-30
BIPCBrookfield Infrastructure3.079%2022-08-30
BEPCBrookfield Renewable Corporation3.052%2022-08-30
BEP.UNBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners Lp3.187%2022-08-30
BSO.UNBrookfield Select Opportunities Income Fund11.605%2022-06-29
CCL.BCCL Industries1.513%2022-06-15
CEUCES Energy Solutions2.51%2022-06-29
FSBCI Enhanced Short Duration Bond Fund1.869%2022-07-22
CICCI First Asset CanBanc Income Class ETF ETF Shares6.031%2022-06-23
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF4.538%2022-07-22
NXFCI First Asset Energy Giants Covered Call ETF Comm8.566%2022-06-23
TXFCI First Asset Tech Giants Covered Call ETF common11.191%2022-06-23
CGXFCI Gold+ Giants Covered Call ETF8.816%2022-06-23
FHICI Health Care Giants Covered Call ETF7.273%2022-06-23
CSAVCI High Interest Savings ETF0.897%2022-07-25
FLICI U.S. & Canada Lifeco Income ETF7.03%2022-06-23
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.114%2022-07-28
CGYCalian Group1.657%2022-05-24
CCOCameco0.361%2022-11-29
CFCanaccord Genuity4.052%2022-09-01
CNECanacol Energy Ltd.8.595%2022-06-29
CAR.UNCanadian Apartment Properties REIT3.036%2022-07-28
BKCanadian Banc Corp15.448%2022-07-28
CGICanadian General Investments Limited2.788%2022-08-30
CMCanadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce (CIBC)5.114%2022-06-27
CNRCanadian National Railway1.79%2022-09-07
CNQCanadian Natural Resources4.448%2022-09-15
NET.UNCanadian Net Real Estate Investment Trus4.851%2022-08-12
CPCanadian Pacific Railway Limited0.743%2022-09-28
CTC.ACanadian Tire3.808%2022-07-28
CUCanadian Utilities4.434%2022-08-03
EIT.UNCanoe EIT Income Fund9.382%2022-07-21
CPXCapital Power Corporation4.635%2022-09-28
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.2.103%2022-07-28
CJTCargojet0.764%2022-06-17
CASCascades5.333%2022-08-16
CWBCdn Western Bank4.66%2022-06-08
CVECenovus Energy1.91%2022-09-14
CEECentamin plc7.953%2022-09-01
CGCenterra Gold3.444%2022-05-17
CIAChampion Iron Limited Ordinary Shares4.283%2022-06-06
CSH.UNChartwell Retirement Residences5.368%2022-07-28
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund7.051%2022-07-28
CHWChesswood Group Limited3.81%2022-07-28
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.286%2022-07-28
CIXCi Financial4.986%2022-09-28
CCACogeco Communications3.4%2022-07-26
CGOCogeco Inc. Sv3.612%2022-07-26
CIGIColliers International Group0.242%2022-06-29
CMGComputer Modelling Group4.464%2022-06-06
CSUConstellation Software0.24%2022-09-19
CSW.ACorby Spirit and Wine Limited5.354%2022-05-26
CSW.BCorby Spirit and Wine Limited5.908%2022-05-26
CJR.BCorus Entertainment6.349%2022-09-14
CPGCrescent Point Energy2.832%2022-09-14
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust5.365%2022-07-28
DHT.UNDRI Healthcare Trust4.398%2022-09-29
DEDecisive Dividend Corporation8.276%2022-07-28
DXTDexterra Group5.922%2022-06-29
DIVDiversified Royalty7.912%2022-08-12
DFNDividend 15 Split16%2022-07-28
DGSDividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares19.512%2022-07-28
DSDividend Select 15 Corp9.95%2022-07-28
DOLDollarama0.291%2022-07-07
DBMDoman Building Materials8.989%2022-06-29
MPCT.UNDream Impact Trust8.35%2022-07-28
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT5.468%2022-07-28
D.UNDream Office REIT5.055%2022-07-28
DRMDream Unlimited1.206%2022-06-14
DPMDundee Precious Metals Inc.3.063%2022-09-28
DNDDye & Durham Limited0.399%2022-06-09
DNGDynacor Gold Mines Inc.3.142%2022-08-08
ENSE Split Corp9.943%2022-07-28
ECNECN Capital Corp.0.594%2022-06-14
EFNElement Fleet Management2.054%2022-06-29
ELCElysee Development Corp.6.349%2022-03-14
EMAEmera Incorporated4.389%2022-07-29
EMP.AEmpire Company Ltd. Cl.A Nv1.565%2022-07-14
ENBEnbridge6.165%2022-08-12
EFXEnerflex Ltd.1.779%2022-05-18
ENI.UNEnergy Income Fund8.054%2022-08-30
ERFEnerplus Corporation1.494%2022-08-30
ENGHEnghouse Systems2.217%2022-08-16
EQBEquitable Group Inc.2%2022-06-14
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm4.29%2022-07-28
ETEvertz Technologies Limited5.078%2022-07-04
BANKEvolve Canadian Banks and Lifecos Enhanced Yield I10.714%2022-07-28
DATAEvolve Cloud Computing Index Fund0.68%2022-07-28
CYBR.BEvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.283%2022-07-28
CYBREvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.308%2022-07-28
HEROEvolve E-Gaming Index ETF Hedged ETF Units0.681%2022-06-29
LEADEvolve Future Leadership Fund7.487%2022-07-28
LIFEEvolve Global Healthcare Enhanced Yield Fund7.583%2022-07-28
BASE.BEvolve Global Materials & Mining Enhanced Yield8.59%2022-07-28
BASEEvolve Global Materials & Mining Enhanced Yield8.204%2022-07-28
CALLEvolve US Banks Enhanced Yield Fund8.9%2022-07-28
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.076%2022-07-28
XTCExco Technologies Limited4.941%2022-06-15
EXEExtendicare6.332%2022-07-28
FFHFairfax Financial Holdings1.85%2022-01-19
FSZFiera Capital Corporation Class A Subordinate9.159%2022-05-13
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.16.485%2022-07-28
FTN.PR.AFinancial 15 Split Preferred Shares6.631%2022-07-28
FTTFinning Intl3.316%2022-08-17
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation7.518%2022-08-30
FCD.UNFirm Capital Property Trust8.235%2022-08-30
FCR.UNFirst Capital REIT2.764%2022-07-28
FRFirst Majestic Silver Corp.0.29%2022-08-15
FNFirst National Financial6.099%2022-07-28
FMFirst Quantum Minerals1.368%2022-08-26
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETF1.69%2022-06-29
FSVFirstService Corporation0.619%2022-06-29
FTSFortis3.565%2022-08-18
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation0.969%2022-06-15
FRUFreehold Royalties7.012%2022-07-28
GFLGFL Environmental0.168%2022-07-15
GHGamehost4.364%2022-07-28
GXEGear Energy Ltd.6.154%2022-08-12
GEOGeodrill Limited2.439%2022-03-17
WNGeorge Weston Ltd.1.755%2022-09-14
GEIGibson Energy5.987%2022-09-28
GILGildan Activewear2.15%2022-08-24
GDVGlobal Dividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares10.762%2022-07-28
GWRGlobal Water Resources Inc.1.988%2022-08-16
GDLGoodfellow Inc.7.874%2022-03-03
GCMGran Colombia Gold Corp.4.891%2022-07-28
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust3.814%2022-07-28
GWOGreat-West Lifeco6.262%2022-08-31
GCG.AGuardian Capital Group Limited Class A Non-vo3.158%2022-07-08
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust5.149%2022-07-28
HBAHamilton Australian Bank Equal-Weight Index ETF5.485%2022-06-29
HCAHamilton Canadian Bank Mean Reversion Index ETF4.709%2022-07-28
HCALHamilton Enhanced Canadian Bank ETF6.148%2022-07-28
HFINHamilton Enhanced Canadian Financials ETF6.584%2022-07-28
HDIVHamilton Enhanced Multi-Sector Covered Call ETF9.226%2022-07-28
HYLDHamilton Enhanced U.S. Covered Call ETF12.101%2022-07-28
HYLD.UHamilton Enhanced U.S. Covered Call ETF12.066%2022-07-28
HPS.AHammond Power Solutions2.339%2022-06-20
HDIHardwoods Distribution1.436%2022-07-15
HBFHarvest Brand Leaders Plus Income ETF6.991%2022-07-28
HLIFHarvest Canadian Equity Income Leaders ETF7.419%2022-07-28
HDIFHarvest Diversified Monthly Income ETF9.633%2022-07-28
HPFHarvest Energy Leaders Plus Income ETF5.255%2022-07-28
HUTLHarvest Equal Weight Global Utilities Income ETF7.399%2022-07-28
HGRHarvest Global REIT Leaders Income ETF7.046%2022-07-28
HHL.BHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF8.429%2022-07-28
HHL.UHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF8.25%2022-07-28
HHLHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF Class A Unit8.574%2022-07-28
HTAHarvest Tech Achievers Growth & Income ETF7.178%2022-07-28
HUBLHarvest US Bank Leaders Income ETF6.927%2022-07-28
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services4.225%2022-07-28
HLFHigh Liner3.255%2022-05-31
HCGHome Capital Group2.167%2022-08-30
HADHorizons Active Cdn Bond ETF2.391%2022-07-28
HALHorizons Active Cdn Dividend ETF2.863%2022-06-29
HAZHorizons Active Global Dividend ETF2.278%2022-06-29
HPRHorizons Active Preferred Share ETF Class E Units4.956%2022-07-28
HFRHorizons Active Ultra-Short Term Investment Grade 1.769%2022-07-28
HBALHorizons Balanced TRI ETF Portfolio0.073%2021-12-30
HBGDHorizons Big Data & Hardware Index ETF20.302%2021-12-30
ENCCHorizons Enhanced Income Energy ETF8.215%2022-07-28
BKCCHorizons Enhanced Income Financials ETF7.486%2022-07-28
CHPSHorizons Global Semiconductor Index ETF0.01%2021-12-30
HGYHorizons Gold Yield ETF Class E units6.32%2022-06-29
HMMJHorizons Marijuana Life Sciences Index ETF0.708%2022-06-29
RBOTHorizons Robotics and Automation Index ETF Class A0.07%2021-12-30
HBMHudbay Minerals0.391%2022-03-07
HHydro One Limited3.125%2022-06-07
IGMIgm Financial5.937%2022-09-28
IMOImperial Oil2.507%2022-09-01
INC.UNIncome Financial Trust10.934%2022-07-28
ISVInformation Services Corporation3.824%2022-09-28
INEInnergex Renewable Energy3.683%2022-09-28
INO.UNInovalis REIT11.686%2022-08-30
IFCIntact Financial Corporation2.079%2022-09-14
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.569%2022-07-28
PDCInvesco Canadian Dividend Index ETF3.757%2022-07-27
QQC.FInvesco QQQ Index ETF0.664%2022-06-28
JAGJaguar Mining Inc.4.638%2022-05-19
JWELJamieson Wellness Inc.1.83%2022-08-30
KPTKP Tissue6.716%2022-06-29
KBLKbro Linen3.782%2022-07-28
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund7.314%2022-07-20
KEYKeyera6.13%2022-08-19
KMP.UNKillam Apartment REIT3.932%2022-07-28
KKinross Gold3.434%2022-08-17
LIFLabrador Iron Ore Royalty Corporation12.676%2022-06-29
LAS.ALassonde Industries2.4%2022-05-25
LBLaurentian Bank4.326%2022-06-30
LNFLeons Furniture3.881%2022-06-07
LBSLife & Banc Split Corp Class A Shares13.873%2022-07-28
LWRKLifeWorks2.471%2022-08-02
LNRLinamar1.343%2022-05-26
LLoblaw1.402%2022-09-14
LGT.BLogistec Corporation1.278%2022-09-22
LUNLundin Mining5.18%2022-09-01
MTYMTY Food Group1.439%2022-08-02
MFTMackenzie Floating Rate Income ETF4.317%2022-08-02
MKZ.UNMackenzie Master Limited Partnership13.333%2021-12-30
MUBMackenzie Unconstrained Bond ETF3.994%2022-08-02
MPC.CMadison Pacific Properties Inc. Class C Non-Voting1.615%2022-08-12
MALMagellan Aerospace Corporation2.755%2022-09-14
MGMagna International2.872%2022-08-11
MFCManulife Financial5.581%2022-05-24
MFIMaple Leaf Foods3.478%2022-09-07
MREMartinrea International2.07%2022-06-29
MMXMaverix Metals1.186%2022-05-30
MAXRMaxar Technologies [TSX]0.139%2022-09-14
MKPMcan Mortgage Corporation8.862%2022-06-14
DRMedical Facilities3.269%2022-06-29
MRDMelcor Developments4.452%2022-06-14
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust7.656%2022-06-29
MXMethanex1.947%2022-09-15
MRUMetro1.566%2022-05-11
MHCDMiddlefield Healthcare & Life Sciences ETF5.44%2022-08-30
MRELMiddlefield REIT INDEXPLUS ETF6.711%2022-08-30
MI.UNMinto Apartment Real Estate Investment Trust3.137%2022-07-28
TPX.BMolson Coors Canada2.761%2022-09-01
MRCMorguard0.517%2022-09-14
MRG.UNMorguard North American REIT3.887%2022-07-28
MRT.UNMorguard REIT4.734%2022-07-28
MTLMullen Group4.979%2022-07-28
NFINFI Group1.529%2022-06-29
NANational Bank Of Canada4.062%2022-06-24
NGTNewmont Goldcorp Corporation4.918%2022-09-07
NWXNewport Exploration Ltd.19.048%2022-05-24
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust5.964%2022-07-28
NSRNomad Royalty Company Ltd.2.139%2022-06-29
NOANorth American Construction Group Ltd.2.14%2022-08-30
NPINorthland Power2.795%2022-07-28
NHF.UNNorthview Fund9.388%2022-07-28
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.084%2022-07-28
NTRNutrien2.26%2022-09-28
ONEXONEX Corporation Subordinate Voting Shares0.582%2022-07-07
OLYOlympia Financial Group Inc.5.404%2022-08-19
OTEXOpen Text2.492%2022-09-01
ORC.BOrca Energy Group Inc.7.984%2022-06-29
OROsisko Gold Royalties1.625%2022-06-29
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund8.365%2022-07-28
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust6.757%2022-07-28
PAASPan American Silver Corp.2.293%2022-05-20
POUParamount Resources4.334%2022-08-12
PXTParex Resources Inc.4.634%2022-09-14
PLCPark Lawn Corporation1.429%2022-06-29
PKIParkland Corporation3.854%2022-06-21
PSIPason Systems2.263%2022-06-14
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]5.431%2022-08-24
PETPet Valu Holdings Ltd.0.733%2022-05-30
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development4.464%2022-07-28
PHXPhx Energy Services5.597%2022-06-29
PZAPizza Pizza6.16%2022-07-28
PLZ.UNPlaza Retail REIT6.666%2022-07-28
PIFPolaris Infrastructure Inc.3.861%2022-08-12
PBLPollard Banknote Limited0.754%2022-06-29
POWPower Corporation Of Canada Sv5.825%2022-06-29
PSKPrairieSky Royalty2.787%2022-06-29
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust6.486%2022-07-28
PBHPremium Brands Holdings Corporation2.789%2022-09-29
PIC.APremium Income Corporation11.865%2022-07-14
PMZ.UNPrimaris Real Estate Investment Trust5.593%2022-08-30
PDVPrime Dividend Corp. Class A Shares10.035%2022-07-28
PRMWPrimo Water Corporation2.224%2022-06-09
PSDPulse Seismic2.326%2022-08-12
BTCYPurpose Bitcoin Yield ETF21.615%2022-07-27
BTCY.BPurpose Bitcoin Yield ETF21.087%2022-07-27
PDIVPurpose Enhanced Dividend Fund5.994%2022-07-26
PAYFPurpose Enhanced Premium Yield Fund7.736%2022-07-26
ETHYPurpose Ether Yield ETF26.261%2022-07-27
ETHY.BPurpose Ether Yield ETF25.492%2022-07-27
PSAPurpose High Interest Savings ETF Units0.931%2022-07-28
PYF.UPurpose Premium Yield Fund5.589%2022-07-26
QTRHQuarterhill2.174%2022-06-16
QBR.BQuebecor4.277%2022-08-18
RBNKRBC Canadian Bank Yield Index ETF3.756%2022-07-21
RSReal Estate & E-Comm Split Corp9.398%2022-07-28
QSRRestaurant Brands International3.643%2022-09-20
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund2.92%2022-07-28
RCHRichelieu Hardware1.353%2022-07-20
REI.UNRioCan Real Estate Investment Trust4.947%2022-07-28
RBARitchie Bros Auctioneers1.45%2022-08-23
RCI.BRogers Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv3.49%2022-09-08
RCI.ARogers Communications Inc. Class A Shares3.46%2022-09-08
RSIRogers Sugar5.651%2022-06-29
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada4.109%2022-07-25
RUSRussel Metals5.431%2022-05-26
SECUSSC Security Services Corp.4.27%2022-06-29
SFCSagicor Financial Company Ltd.4.73%2022-05-24
SAPSaputo2.123%2022-09-02
SISSavaria Corporation3.539%2022-07-28
SESSecure Energy Services Inc.0.486%2022-06-29
SJR.BShaw Communications3.421%2022-08-12
SIASienna Senior Living6.832%2022-07-28
SMTSierra Metals4.981%2021-11-19
SVMSilvercorp Metals0.9%2022-06-03
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund7.855%2022-07-20
SGR.UNSlate Grocery REIT7.705%2022-07-28
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT8.687%2022-07-28
ZZZSleep Country Canada Holdings Inc.2.658%2022-08-18
SRU.UNSmartCentres REIT6.291%2022-07-28
SNCSnc-Lavalin Sv0.319%2022-08-17
SIISprott2.637%2022-08-11
STNStantec1.159%2022-06-29
STLCStelco Holdings Inc.3.247%2022-05-13
SJStella Jones2.12%2022-05-31
RAY.AStingray Group4.847%2022-08-30
SVIStorageVault Canada Inc.0.161%2022-06-29
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT3.096%2022-07-28
SLFSun Life Financial4.565%2022-08-23
SUSuncor Energy4.811%2022-09-01
SPBSuperior Plus6.366%2022-07-28
SXPSupremex2.841%2022-06-08
SGYSurge Energy4.709%2022-07-28
PWISustainable Power & Infrastructure Split Corp.8.687%2022-07-28
MSRE.UNSustainable Real Estate Dividend Fund2.153%2022-08-30
SYZSylogist Ltd.6.935%2022-05-30
TRPTC Energy5.694%2022-09-28
TGEDTD Active Global Enhanced Dividend ETF4.087%2022-07-27
TGRETD Active Global Real Estate Equity ETF4.122%2022-07-27
TUEDTD Active U.S. Enhanced Dividend ETF2.89%2022-07-27
TUHYTD Active U.S. High Yield Bond ETF5.492%2022-07-27
TTPTD Canadian Equity Index ETF1.598%2022-06-28
TECTD Global Technology Leaders Index ETF CAD Units0.281%2022-06-28
TQCDTD Q Canadian Dividend ETF4.181%2022-07-27
XTDTDb Split Corp12.632%2022-07-28
TFIITFI International1.028%2022-06-29
XTMX Group2.555%2022-08-11
TVETamarack Valley Energy Ltd.3.069%2022-07-28
TECK.BTeck Resources Limited B shares1.258%2022-09-14
TCSTecsys0.731%2022-07-14
TTelus Corporation4.65%2022-09-08
TVKTerraVest Industries Inc.1.654%2022-06-29
NWCThe North West Company4.372%2022-06-29
TRIThomson Reuters Corporation1.555%2022-08-17
TWMTidewater Midstream and Infrastructure Ltd.3.39%2022-06-29
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.8.137%2022-07-28
TPZTopaz Energy Corp.5.336%2022-09-14
TIHToromont Industries1.466%2022-09-07
TDToronto-Dominion Bank4.275%2022-07-07
TOUTourmaline Oil1.222%2022-06-14
RNWTransAlta Renewables5.19%2022-08-12
TGLTransGlobe Energy Corporation6.087%2022-04-28
TATransalta Corporation1.476%2022-08-31
TCL.ATranscontinental5.566%2022-07-04
TSLTree Island Steel Ltd.3.133%2022-09-28
TCNTricon Capital Group2.053%2022-06-29
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit9.069%2022-07-28
UFCUrbanfund Corp.5.618%2022-06-29
VEQTVanguard All-Equity ETF Portfolio1.57%2021-12-30
VBALVanguard Balanced ETF Portfolio2.224%2022-06-30
VABVanguard Canadian Aggregate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.724%2022-07-29
VCBVanguard Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF Redeema3.03%2022-07-29
VGVVanguard Canadian Government Bond Index ETF2.479%2022-07-29
VSBVanguard Canadian Short-Term Bond Index ETF Redeem2.129%2022-07-29
VSCVanguard Canadian Short-Term Corporate Bond Index 2.708%2022-07-29
VCNSVanguard Conservative ETF Portfolio2.371%2022-06-30
VCIPVanguard Conservative Income ETF Portfolio2.488%2022-06-30
VCNVanguard FTSE Canada All Cap Index ETF2.85%2022-06-30
VCEVanguard FTSE Canada Index ETF2.907%2022-06-30
VREVanguard FTSE Canadian Capped REIT Index ETF rede3.475%2022-07-29
VDYVanguard FTSE Canadian High Dividend Yield Index 3.868%2022-07-29
VEFVanguard FTSE Developed All Cap Ex U.S. Index ETF2.731%2022-06-21
VDUVanguard FTSE Developed All Cap Ex U.S. Index ETF2.934%2022-06-21
VIUVanguard FTSE Developed All Cap ex North America I2.954%2022-06-30
VIVanguard FTSE Developed All Cap ex North America I2.757%2022-06-30
VIDYVanguard FTSE Developed ex North America High Divi4.265%2022-06-30
VEEVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets All Cap Index ETF R2.677%2022-06-21
VXCVanguard FTSE Global All Cap ex Canada Index ETF1.852%2022-06-23
VGROVanguard Growth ETF Portfolio2.097%2022-06-30
VRIFVanguard Retirement Income ETF Portfolio4.502%2022-07-29
VSPVanguard S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-hedged)1.21%2022-06-29
VFVVanguard S&P 500 Index ETF redeemable transferabl1.188%2022-06-29
VGGVanguard U.S. Dividend Appreciation Index ETF1.357%2022-06-21
VUNVanguard U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.091%2022-06-23
VUSVanguard U.S. Total Market Index ETF (CAD-hedged)1.1%2022-06-23
VETVermilion Energy0.808%2022-06-29
VCIVitreous Glass Inc.6.737%2022-07-28
WSPWSP Global0.952%2022-09-29
WJXWajax Corporation4.658%2022-09-14
WCNWaste Connections Inc.0.659%2022-08-17
WBRWaterloo Brewing Ltd.2.667%2022-07-19
WSRDWealthsimple Developed Markets ex North America So2.348%2022-06-20
WSRIWealthsimple North America Socially Responsible In1.088%2022-06-20
WFGWest Fraser Timber Co. Ltd.1.283%2022-06-21
WBEWestBond Enterprises Corporation60.606%2022-06-06
WEFWestern Forest Products Inc.3.333%2022-08-25
WTEWestshore Terminals Inv3.852%2022-06-29
WPMWheaton Precious Metals1.745%2022-05-19
WCPWhitecap Resources5.022%2022-07-28
WPKWinpak0.268%2022-09-29
YRIYamana Gold2.367%2022-09-29
YYellow Pages Limited4.633%2022-08-24
GSYgoeasy Ltd.2.923%2022-06-23
IAGiA Financial Corporation3.829%2022-08-11
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF3.414%2022-07-25
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.258%2022-07-25
XHBiShares Canadian HYBrid Corporate Bond Index ETF3.916%2022-07-25
XRBiShares Canadian Real Return Bond Index ETF1.635%2022-06-24
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF3.954%2022-07-25
XBALiShares Core Balanced ETF Portfolio1.671%2022-06-24
XLBiShares Core Canadian Long Term Bond Index ETF3.677%2022-07-25
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.132%2022-07-25
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate Bond2.814%2022-07-25
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.794%2022-07-25
XEQTiShares Core Equity ETF Portfolio1.626%2022-06-24
XGROiShares Core Growth ETF Portfolio1.633%2022-06-24
XAWiShares Core MSCI All Country World ex Canada2.198%2022-06-24
XDIViShares Core MSCI Canadian Quality Dividend Index 3.643%2022-07-25
XEFiShares Core MSCI EAFE IMI Index ETF3.239%2022-06-24
XFHiShares Core MSCI EAFE IMI Index ETF1.998%2022-06-24
XECiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets IMI Index ETF3.597%2022-06-24
XDGiShares Core MSCI Global Quality Dividend Index ET3.291%2022-07-25
XUSiShares Core S&P 500 Index ETF1.171%2022-06-24
XSPiShares Core S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)1.178%2022-06-24
XUUiShares Core S&P U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.209%2022-06-24
XICiShares Core S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF2.215%2022-06-24
XCSRiShares ESG Advanced MSCI Canada Index ETF1.744%2022-06-24
XESGiShares ESG Aware MSCI Canada Index ETF1.953%2022-06-24
XSEAiShares ESG Aware MSCI EAFE Index ETF3.021%2022-06-24
XSUSiShares ESG Aware MSCI USA Index ETF1.057%2022-06-24
GEQTiShares ESG Equity ETF Portfolio1.443%2022-06-24
XMIiShares Edge MSCI Min Vol EAFE ETF2.158%2022-06-24
CEWiShares Equal Weight Banc & Lifeco ETF3.272%2022-07-25
COWiShares Global Agriculture Index ETF0.712%2022-06-24
XHCiShares Global Healthcare Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)0.572%2022-06-24
CYHiShares Global Monthly Dividend Index ETF4.474%2022-07-25
CWWiShares Global Water Index ETF2.675%2022-06-24
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.582%2022-07-25
XEMiShares MSCI Emerging Markets Index ETF2.549%2022-06-24
XEUiShares MSCI Europe IMI Index ETF3.203%2022-06-24
XQQiShares NASDAQ 100 Index ETF0.233%2022-06-24
CMRiShares Premium Money Market ETF Common Class0.562%2022-07-26
XIUiShares S&P/TSX 60 Index ETF2.206%2022-05-24
CDZiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Dividend Aristocrats Ind3.192%2022-07-25
CPDiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Preferred Share Index4.748%2022-07-25
XSTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Consumer Staples Index 0.522%2022-06-24
XEGiShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy Index ETF1.989%2022-06-24
XFNiShares S&P/TSX Capped Financials Index ETF3.258%2022-07-25
XREiShares S&P/TSX Capped REIT Index ETF3.611%2022-07-25
XUTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities Index ETF3.111%2022-07-25
XEIiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETF3.95%2022-07-25
XBMiShares S&P/TSX Global Base Metals Index ETF5.219%2022-06-24
XGDiShares S&P/TSX Global Gold Index ETF2.238%2022-06-24
XPFiShares S&P/TSX North American Preferred Stock4.773%2022-07-25
CSDiShares Short Duration High Income ETF5.152%2022-07-26
XHDiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF2.753%2022-07-25
XHUiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF2.519%2022-07-25
CHBiShares U.S. High Yield Fixed Income Index ETF5.517%2022-07-25

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved