( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.643%2021-10-14
FAPAberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Investment Company Li8.852%2021-10-21
ABSTAbsolute Software Corporation2.265%2021-11-16
ADNAcadian Timber6.37%2021-09-28
AREAecon Group3.476%2021-09-23
AFNAg Growth International2.168%2021-09-28
AGF.BAgf Management Ltd. Cl.B Nv4.651%2021-10-08
AEMAgnico-Eagle Mines2.48%2021-08-31
BOSAirboss America J1.167%2021-09-28
AGIAlamos Gold1.28%2021-09-15
AD.UNAlaris Equity Partners Income Trust trust units7.074%2021-09-28
ALCAlgoma Central Corporation3.786%2021-08-17
AQNAlgonquin Power And Utilities4.569%2021-09-28
ATD.BAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc. Cl B Sv0.724%2021-09-08
ATD.AAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc. Class A Multiple Vot0.721%2021-09-08
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.964%2021-10-28
ALAAltagas3.749%2021-10-22
ALSAltius Minerals Corporation1.728%2021-08-30
AIFAltus Group Limited0.899%2021-09-28
ANDAndlauer Healthcare Group Inc. Subordinate Voting 0.421%2021-09-28
ADW.AAndrew Peller2.844%2021-09-28
ARXArc Resources2.338%2021-09-28
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units5.063%2021-10-28
ACO.XAtco Ltd. Cl.I Nv4.38%2021-12-01
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.224%2021-10-28
AFCCAutomotive Finco Corp.12.287%2021-04-29
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 5.996%2021-10-28
BTOB2Gold Corp.3.855%2021-09-21
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF3.095%2021-10-27
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF3.933%2021-10-27
ZWCBMO Canadian High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.737%2021-10-27
ZWBBMO Covered Call Canadian Banks ETF Units5.36%2021-10-27
ZWABMO Covered Call Dow Jones Industrial Average Hedg4.128%2021-10-27
ZWTBMO Covered Call Technology ETF4.52%2021-10-27
ZWKBMO Covered Call US Banks ETF CAD Units6.388%2021-10-27
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF7.425%2021-10-27
ZDBBMO Discount Bond Index ETF2.031%2021-10-27
ZEBBMO Equal Weight Banks Index ETF CAD units3.15%2021-10-27
ZEOBMO Equal Weight Oil & Gas Index ETF3.168%2021-09-28
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF3.62%2021-10-27
ZBKBMO Equal Weight US Banks Index ETF1.855%2021-09-28
ZUTBMO Equal Weight Utilities Index ETF CAD units3.041%2021-10-27
ZWPBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.757%2021-10-27
ZWEBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CA6.624%2021-10-27
STPLBMO Global Consumer Staples Hedged to CAD Index ET1.735%2021-09-28
ZWGBMO Global High Dividend Covered Call ETF CAD Unit6.582%2021-10-27
ZGROBMO Growth ETF2.277%2021-09-28
ZHYBMO High Yield US Corporate Bond Hedged to CAD Ind5.505%2021-10-27
ZDHBMO International Dividend Hedged to CAD ETF4.083%2021-10-27
ZPRBMO Laddered Preferred Share Index ETF4.619%2021-10-27
ZLCBMO Long Corporate Bond Index ETF4.276%2021-10-27
ZFLBMO Long Federal Bond Index ETF CAD units2.805%2021-10-27
ZLBBMO Low Volatility Canadian Equity ETF1.943%2021-09-28
ZLEBMO Low Volatility Emerging Markets Equity ETF2.261%2020-12-29
ZLIBMO Low Volatility International Equity ETF2.588%2021-09-28
ZUQBMO MSCI USA High Quality Index ETF0.732%2021-09-28
ZCMBMO Mid Corporate Bond Index ETF3.309%2021-10-27
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF1.915%2021-10-27
ZMPBMO Mid Provincial Bond Index ETF2.693%2021-10-27
ZNQBMO Nasdaq 100 Equity Index ETF0.404%2020-12-29
ZPAYBMO Premium Yield ETF CAD Units5.696%2021-10-27
ZCNBMO S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF2.667%2021-09-28
ZSPBMO S&P 500 Index ETF1.263%2021-09-28
ZZZDBMO Tactical Dividend ETF Fund ETF Series Units4.197%2021-09-28
ZDYBMO US Dividend ETF2.719%2021-10-27
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.976%2021-10-27
ZWSBMO US High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CAD ET5.372%2021-10-27
ZUPBMO US Preferred Share Index ETF CAD Units5.036%2021-10-27
ZPWBMO US Put Write ETF7.266%2021-10-27
ZPHBMO US Put Write Hedged to CAD ETF7.139%2021-10-27
DOOBRP0.451%2021-09-28
HOM.UBSR Real Estate Investment Trust3.066%2021-10-28
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust7.264%2021-10-28
BDGIBadger Infrastructure Solutions1.734%2021-10-28
BMOBank Of Montreal3.142%2021-10-29
BNSBank Of Nova Scotia4.413%2021-10-04
ABXBarrick Gold Corporation1.889%2021-08-30
BCEBce5.562%2021-09-14
BEK.BBecker Milk Company Ltd.5.735%2021-09-20
BIRBirchcliff Energy Ltd.0.315%2021-09-14
BDTBird Construction3.75%2021-10-28
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust1.883%2021-10-28
BLXBoralex1.717%2021-08-30
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund6.85%2021-10-20
BYDBoyd Group Services Inc.0.218%2021-09-28
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services7.781%2021-10-28
EDGFBrompton European Dividend Growth ETF4.322%2021-09-28
BDIVBrompton Global Dividend Growth ETF5.477%2021-09-28
LCSBrompton Lifeco Split Corp. Class A Shares13.10%2021-09-28
SBCBrompton Split Banc Corp. Class A Shares7.668%2021-09-28
BAM.ABrookfield Asset Management Inc. Cl.A Lv0.87%2021-08-30
BBU.UNBrookfield Business Partners [TSX]0.53%2021-08-30
BGI.UNBrookfield Global Infrastructure Securities I8.571%2021-09-28
BIP.UNBrookfield Infra Partners Lp Units3.581%2021-08-30
BIPCBrookfield Infrastructure Corporation Class A Exc3.461%2021-08-30
BEPCBrookfield Renewable Corporation Class A Exchangea3.085%2021-08-30
BEP.UNBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners Lp3.25%2021-08-30
BSO.UNBrookfield Select Opportunities Income Fund Units9.788%2021-09-28
CCL.BCCL Industries1.25%2021-09-15
CICCI First Asset CanBanc Income Class ETF ETF Shares5.918%2021-09-22
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF3.924%2021-10-22
NXFCI First Asset Energy Giants Covered Call ETF Comm7.774%2021-09-22
FSBCI First Asset Enhanced Short Duration Bond Fund2.013%2021-10-22
CGXFCI First Asset Gold+ Giants Covered Call ETF11.467%2021-09-22
TXFCI First Asset Tech Giants Covered Call ETF common9.564%2021-09-22
FLICI First Asset U.S. & Canada Lifeco Income ETF7.221%2021-09-22
FHICI Health Care Giants Covered Call ETF8.247%2021-09-22
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust4.742%2021-10-28
CGYCalian Technologies1.775%2021-08-23
CCOCameco0.248%2020-11-27
CFCanaccord Genuity2.135%2021-08-26
CNECanacol Energy Ltd.5.361%2021-09-28
BKCanadian Banc Corp. Class A Shares9.529%2021-10-28
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech3.122%2021-09-28
CMCanadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce3.924%2021-09-27
CNRCanadian National Railway1.498%2021-12-08
CNQCanadian Natural Resources3.588%2021-09-16
CPCanadian Pacific Railway Limited0.819%2021-12-30
CTC.ACanadian Tire Corporation Cl. A Nv2.54%2021-10-28
CUCanadian Utilities5.041%2021-11-03
EIT.UNCanoe EIT Income Fund9.419%2021-10-21
CPXCapital Power Corporation4.913%2021-09-28
CJTCargojet0.525%2021-09-17
CASCascades3.187%2021-08-17
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.371%2021-10-28
CWBCdn Western Bank2.937%2021-09-08
CVECenovus Energy0.487%2021-09-14
CGCenterra Gold2.86%2021-08-24
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate4.98%2021-10-28
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund7.407%2021-10-28
CHWChesswood Group Limited3.013%2021-10-28
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust4.917%2021-10-28
CIXCi Financial2.55%2021-12-30
CCACogeco Cable Inc. Sv2.368%2021-07-27
CGOCogeco Inc. Sv2.577%2021-07-27
CIGIColliers International Group Inc. Subordinate Vot0.068%2021-06-29
CUF.UNCominar REIT3.482%2021-09-28
CMGComputer Modelling Group4.107%2021-09-03
CSUConstellation Software0.224%2021-09-16
CSW.ACorby Spirit and Wine Limited4.732%2021-09-14
CSW.BCorby Spirit and Wine Limited4.825%2021-09-14
CJR.BCorus Entertainment Inc. Cl.B Nv4.124%2021-09-14
CPGCrescent Point Energy1.961%2021-12-14
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust4.795%2021-10-28
DRMDREAM Unlimited Corp. Class A Subordinate Voting S0.922%2021-09-14
DEDecisive Dividend Corporation7.371%2021-10-28
DXTDexterra Group3.763%2021-09-28
DIVDiversified Royalty7.581%2021-10-14
DFNDividend 15 Split14.742%2021-10-28
DFDividend 15 Split Corp. II18.519%2021-10-28
DGSDividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares17.647%2021-09-28
DSDividend Select 15 Corp. Equity Shares9.957%2021-10-28
DOLDollarama0.355%2021-10-07
DBMDoman Building Materials7.09%2021-09-28
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT4.161%2021-10-28
D.UNDream Office REIT4.20%2021-10-28
DPMDundee Precious Metals Inc.1.829%2021-09-28
DNGDynacor Gold Mines Inc.2.821%2021-10-07
ENSE Split Corp. Class A Shares9.817%2021-09-28
ECNECN Capital Corp.1.098%2021-09-14
EFNElement Financial Corporation1.903%2021-09-28
EMAEmera Incorporated4.523%2021-10-29
EMP.AEmpire Company Ltd. Cl.A Nv1.612%2021-10-14
ENBEnbridge6.347%2021-08-12
EFXEnerflex Ltd.0.75%2021-08-18
ERFEnerplus Corporation1.322%2021-08-30
ENGHEnghouse Systems1.149%2021-11-15
EQBEquitable Group Inc.0.972%2021-09-14
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm3.551%2021-10-28
ETEvertz Technologies Limited5.132%2021-09-27
DATAEvolve Cloud Computing Index Fund0.464%2021-09-28
CYBR.BEvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.168%2021-09-28
CYBREvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.178%2021-09-28
HEROEvolve E-Gaming Index ETF Hedged ETF Units0.464%2021-09-28
LEADEvolve Future Leadership Fund5.228%2021-09-28
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.202%2021-10-28
XTCExco Technologies Limited4.065%2021-09-15
EXEExtendicare6.695%2021-10-28
FFHFairfax Financial Holdings2.516%2021-01-20
FSZFiera Capital Corporation Class A Subordinate7.865%2021-08-23
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.12.981%2021-10-28
FTTFinning Intl2.423%2021-08-18
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation6.273%2021-10-28
FCD.UNFirm Capital Property Trust6.939%2021-10-28
FCR.UNFirst Capital Realty2.38%2021-10-28
FNFirst National Financial5.189%2021-09-28
FMFirst Quantum Minerals0.034%2021-08-27
FSVFirstService Corporation0.372%2021-09-28
FTSFortis3.882%2021-11-16
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation0.849%2021-09-15
FRUFreehold Royalties5.181%2021-10-28
GFLGFL Environmental Inc. subordinate voting shares0.11%2021-10-15
MICGenworth Mi Canada4.968%2021-02-12
GEOGeodrill Limited Ordinary Shares0.881%2021-08-24
WNGeorge Weston Ltd.1.764%2021-09-14
GEIGibson Energy5.759%2021-09-28
GILGildan Activewear1.715%2021-08-25
GDVGlobal Dividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares9.926%2021-09-28
GDLGoodfellow Inc.5.607%2021-03-04
GCMGran Colombia Gold Corp.3.455%2021-10-28
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust3.064%2021-10-28
GWOGreat-West Lifeco4.743%2021-09-01
GCG.AGuardian Capital Group Limited Class A Non-vo2.086%2021-10-07
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust4.154%2021-10-21
HBAHamilton Australian Bank Equal-Weight Index ETF4.674%2021-09-28
HCAHamilton Canadian Bank Mean Reversion Index ETF3.808%2021-10-28
HCALHamilton Enhanced Canadian Bank ETF4.606%2021-10-28
HDIVHamilton Enhanced Multi-Sector Covered Call ETF8.127%2021-10-28
HPS.AHammond Power Solutions Inc. Class A Subordinate V3.006%2021-09-16
HDIHardwoods Distribution1.006%2021-10-15
HBFHarvest Brand Leaders Plus Income ETF5.626%2021-10-28
HPFHarvest Energy Leaders Plus Income ETF4.62%2021-10-28
HUTLHarvest Equal Weight Global Utilities Income ETF7.242%2021-10-28
HGRHarvest Global REIT Leaders Income ETF5.591%2021-10-28
HHL.UHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF8.014%2021-10-28
HHL.BHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF8.49%2021-10-28
HHLHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF Class A Unit8.289%2021-10-28
HTAHarvest Tech Achievers Growth & Income ETF4.418%2021-10-28
HLFHigh Liner2.144%2021-08-31
HALHorizons Active Cdn Dividend ETF Class E Units2.914%2021-09-28
HPRHorizons Active Preferred Share ETF Class E Units4.059%2021-09-28
HFRHorizons Active Ultra-Short Term Investment Grade 1.609%2021-09-28
HBGDHorizons Big Data & Hardware Index ETF0.425%2021-09-28
HEPHorizons Enhanced Income Gold Producers ETF6.394%2021-09-28
HGYHorizons Gold Yield ETF Class E units6.278%2021-09-28
RBOTHorizons Robotics and Automation Index ETF Class A0.148%2020-12-30
HBMHudbay Minerals0.224%2021-09-02
HHydro One Limited3.549%2021-09-07
IGMIgm Financial4.697%2021-09-28
IMOImperial Oil2.541%2021-09-02
INC.UNIncome Financial Trust9.871%2021-10-28
IAGIndustrial Alliance Ins & Fin Srv2.619%2021-08-19
ISVInformation Services Corporation2.90%2021-09-28
INEInnergex Renewable Energy3.36%2021-09-28
INO.UNInovalis REIT8.532%2021-10-28
IFCIntact Financial Corporation1.96%2021-09-14
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust1.837%2021-10-28
ITPIntertape Polymer Group2.998%2021-09-15
PDCInvesco Canadian Dividend Index ETF3.816%2021-10-27
QQC.FInvesco QQQ Index ETF0.679%2021-09-28
JWELJamieson Wellness Inc.1.547%2021-08-30
KPTKP Tissue6.748%2021-09-28
KBLKbro Linen3.198%2021-10-28
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund7.189%2021-10-20
KEYKeyera6.00%2021-10-21
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.066%2021-10-28
KKinross Gold1.945%2021-08-18
KLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd.1.679%2021-09-28
LIFLabrador Iron Ore Royalty Corporation23.121%2021-09-28
LAS.ALassonde Industries Inc. Class A Subordinate 2.017%2021-08-24
LBLaurentian Bank3.909%2021-09-29
LNFLeons Furniture2.535%2021-09-07
LBSLife & Banc Split Corp Class A Shares12.133%2021-09-28
LWRKLifeWorks2.436%2021-10-28
LNRLinamar0.931%2021-08-20
LLoblaw1.565%2021-09-14
LGT.BLogistec Corporation Class B Subordinate Voting Sh1.016%2021-09-23
LUNLundin Mining3.516%2021-09-02
MTYMTY Food Group1.178%2021-11-01
MFTMackenzie Floating Rate Income ETF3.712%2021-10-01
MPC.CMadison Pacific Properties Inc. Class C Non-Voting1.721%2021-08-13
MALMagellan Aerospace Corporation3.882%2021-09-15
MGMagna International2.091%2021-08-19
MFCManulife Financial4.469%2021-08-16
MFIMaple Leaf Foods2.588%2021-09-07
MREMartinrea International1.735%2021-09-28
MAXRMaxar Technologies [TSX]0.135%2021-09-14
MKPMcan Mortgage Corporation7.379%2021-09-14
DRMedical Facilities3.008%2021-09-28
MRDMelcor Developments3.29%2021-09-14
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust7.059%2021-10-28
MXMethanex1.092%2021-09-15
MRUMetro1.613%2021-10-21
IDRMiddlefield REIT INDEXPLUS ETF Trust Units5.66%2021-09-29
TPX.BMolson Coors Canada Inc. Class B Exchangeable Shar3.016%2021-08-27
MRCMorguard0.436%2021-09-14
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta3.872%2021-10-28
MRT.UNMorguard Un4.27%2021-10-28
MTLMullen Group3.364%2021-10-28
NANational Bank Of Canada2.769%2021-09-24
NFINew Flyer Industries3.611%2021-09-28
NGTNewmont Goldcorp Corporation3.942%2021-09-08
NWXNewport Exploration Ltd.17.582%2021-08-25
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust4.904%2021-09-28
NSRNomad Royalty Company Ltd.2.242%2021-09-28
NOANorth American Construction Group Ltd.0.775%2021-08-30
FFNNorth American Financial 15 Split Corp. Class A Sh18.258%2021-10-28
NPINorthland Power2.944%2021-10-28
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit5.948%2021-10-28
NTRNutrien2.662%2021-09-28
ONEXONEX Corporation Subordinate Voting Shares0.409%2021-10-07
OLYOlympia Financial Group Inc.5.559%2021-10-19
OTEXOpen Text1.768%2021-09-02
ORC.BOrca Energy Group Inc.8.081%2021-09-28
OROsisko Mining1.436%2021-09-28
PFBPFB Corporation1.99%2021-08-16
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund6.944%2021-09-28
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust6.618%2021-10-28
PAASPan American Silver Corp.1.57%2021-08-20
PLCPark Lawn Corporation1.253%2021-09-28
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation3.345%2021-10-21
PSIPason Systems2.125%2021-09-14
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]6.017%2021-10-22
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development0.46%2021-09-28
PHXPhx Energy Services3.839%2021-09-28
PLPinnacle Renewable Energy Inc.1.329%2020-11-19
PZAPizza Pizza6.159%2021-09-28
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties6.086%2021-10-28
PIFPolaris Infrastructure Inc.4.106%2021-08-13
POWPower Corporation Of Canada Sv4.224%2021-09-28
PSKPrairieSky Royalty2.326%2021-09-28
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust5.687%2021-09-28
PBHPremium Brands Holdings Corporation1.888%2021-09-28
PIC.APremium Income Corporation Class A Shares11.988%2021-10-14
PRMWPrimo Water Corporation1.538%2021-08-18
PDIVPurpose Enhanced Dividend Fund5.715%2021-10-26
PAYFPurpose Enhanced Premium Yield Fund7.212%2021-10-26
PSAPurpose High Interest Savings ETF Units0.595%2021-10-28
PYF.UPurpose Premium Yield Fund5.163%2021-10-26
QTRHQuarterhill1.832%2021-09-09
QBR.BQuebecor Inc. Cl.B Sv3.53%2021-08-19
RBNKRBC Canadian Bank Yield Index ETF3.214%2021-10-21
RSReal Estate & E-Commerce Split Corp. Class A s8.18%2021-09-28
QSRRestaurant Brands International3.467%2021-09-20
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund2.12%2021-10-28
RCHRichelieu Hardware0.637%2021-10-20
REI.UNRioCan Real Estate Investment Trust4.229%2021-10-28
RBARitchie Bros Auctioneers1.501%2021-08-24
RCI.BRogers Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv3.323%2021-12-09
RSIRogers Sugar6.429%2021-09-28
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada3.264%2021-10-25
RUSRussel Metals4.528%2021-08-25
SECUSSC Security Services Corp.4.286%2021-09-28
SAPSaputo2.299%2021-09-03
SISSavaria Corporation2.455%2021-09-28
SESSecure Energy Services Inc.0.531%2021-09-29
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv3.317%2021-11-12
SIASienna Senior Living6.527%2021-10-28
SVMSilvercorp Metals0.583%2021-06-03
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund9.053%2021-10-20
SGR.UNSlate Grocery REIT8.162%2021-10-28
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT7.685%2021-10-28
ZZZSleep Country Canada Holdings Inc.2.13%2021-08-19
SRU.UNSmart REIT5.905%2021-09-28
SNCSnc-Lavalin Sv0.23%2021-08-12
SIISprott2.55%2021-08-13
STNStantec0.971%2021-09-28
STLCStelco Holdings Inc.1.899%2021-08-24
SJStella Jones1.595%2021-08-31
RAY.AStingray Group4.28%2021-08-30
SVIStorageVault Canada Inc.0.191%2021-09-28
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT2.403%2021-10-28
SLFSun Life Financial3.136%2021-08-24
SUSuncor Energy3.006%2021-09-02
SPBSuperior Plus5.176%2021-10-28
PWISustainable Power & Infrastructure Split Corp.8.00%2021-09-28
SYZSylogist Ltd.4.212%2021-08-30
TRPTC Energy5.148%2021-09-28
TGEDTD Active Global Enhanced Dividend ETF3.539%2021-10-27
TUEDTD Active U.S. Enhanced Dividend ETF2.512%2021-10-27
TTPTD Canadian Equity Index ETF Units2.389%2021-09-28
TECTD Global Technology Leaders Index ETF CAD Units0.173%2021-09-28
TQCDTD Q Canadian Dividend ETF4.15%2021-10-27
XTDTDb Split Corp. Class A Shares11.834%2021-10-28
TFIITFI International0.814%2021-09-28
TECK.BTeck Resources Limited B shares0.58%2021-09-14
TCSTecsys Inc J0.473%2021-09-23
TTelus Corporation4.551%2021-09-09
TVKTerraVest Industries Inc.1.667%2021-09-28
NWCThe North West Company4.432%2021-09-28
TRIThomson Reuters Corporation1.385%2021-08-18
TWMTidewater Midstream and Infrastructure Ltd.2.667%2021-09-28
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.7.019%2021-09-28
TTRTitanium Transportation Group Inc.2.083%2021-08-30
XTmx Group / Groupe Tmx2.309%2021-08-19
TPZTopaz Energy Corp.4.74%2021-09-14
TIHToromont Industries1.267%2021-09-07
TDToronto-Dominion Bank3.56%2021-10-07
TOUTourmaline Oil1.586%2021-09-14
RNWTransAlta Renewables4.858%2021-11-12
TATransalta Corporation1.395%2021-11-30
TCL.ATranscontinental Inc. Cl A Sv4.552%2021-10-01
TCNTricon Capital Group1.609%2021-12-30
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit7.888%2021-10-28
UFCUrbanfund Corp.3.906%2021-09-28
VEQTVanguard All-Equity ETF Portfolio1.115%2020-12-30
VBALVanguard Balanced ETF Portfolio1.75%2021-09-29
VABVanguard Canadian Aggregate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.566%2021-09-29
VCBVanguard Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.749%2021-09-29
VSBVanguard Canadian Short-Term Bond Index ETF Redeem2.072%2021-09-29
VSCVanguard Canadian Short-Term Corporate Bond Index 2.643%2021-09-29
VCNSVanguard Conservative ETF Portfolio1.812%2021-09-29
VCNVanguard FTSE Canada All Cap Index ETF2.478%2021-09-29
VCEVanguard FTSE Canada Index ETF2.707%2021-09-29
VREVanguard FTSE Canadian Capped REIT Index ETF rede2.807%2021-09-29
VDYVanguard FTSE Canadian High Dividend Yield Index 3.646%2021-09-29
VEFVanguard FTSE Developed All Cap Ex U.S. Index ETF1.871%2021-09-20
VIUVanguard FTSE Developed All Cap ex North America I2.266%2021-09-29
VEEVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets All Cap Index ETF R1.781%2021-09-20
VXCVanguard FTSE Global All Cap ex Canada Index ETF U1.376%2021-09-24
VGROVanguard Growth ETF Portfolio1.702%2021-09-29
VRIFVanguard Retirement Income ETF Portfolio Units3.861%2021-09-29
VSPVanguard S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-hedged)1.04%2021-09-29
VFVVanguard S&P 500 Index ETF redeemable transferabl1.052%2021-09-29
VUNVanguard U.S. Total Market Index ETF0.945%2021-09-24
VUSVanguard U.S. Total Market Index ETF (CAD-hedged)0.912%2021-09-24
VBVersaBank0.684%2021-09-29
VCIVitreous Glass Inc.5.255%2021-10-29
WSPWSP Canada Inc (Genivar)0.887%2021-09-28
WJXWajax Corporation3.994%2021-09-14
WCNWaste Connections Inc.0.625%2021-08-17
WBRWaterloo Brewing Ltd.1.795%2021-10-14
WSRDWealthsimple Developed Markets ex North America So1.27%2021-09-20
WSRIWealthsimple North America Socially Responsible In0.855%2021-09-20
WEFWestern Forest Products Inc.1.786%2021-08-26
WTEWestshore Terminals Inv3.729%2021-09-28
WPMWheaton Precious Metals1.466%2021-08-26
WCPWhitecap Resources3.605%2021-10-28
WPKWinpak0.304%2021-09-29
YRIYamana Gold2.476%2021-06-29
YYellow Pages Limited4.441%2021-08-24
GSYgoeasy Ltd.1.357%2021-09-23
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF3.025%2021-10-25
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF5.818%2021-10-25
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF3.722%2021-10-25
XBALiShares Core Balanced ETF Portfolio1.916%2021-09-24
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.068%2021-10-25
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.651%2021-10-25
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.616%2021-10-25
XEQTiShares Core Equity ETF Portfolio Units1.595%2021-09-24
XGROiShares Core Growth ETF Portfolio1.837%2021-09-24
XAWiShares Core MSCI All Country World ex Canada1.31%2021-06-24
XDIViShares Core MSCI Canadian Quality Dividend Index 3.864%2021-10-25
XEFiShares Core MSCI EAFE IMI Index ETF2.071%2021-06-24
XECiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets IMI Index ETF1.591%2021-06-24
XUSiShares Core S&P 500 Index ETF1.028%2021-06-24
XSPiShares Core S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)1.004%2021-06-24
XUUiShares Core S&P U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.051%2021-09-24
XICiShares Core S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF2.384%2021-09-24
XESGiShares ESG Aware MSCI Canada Index ETF1.877%2021-09-24
XMIiShares Edge MSCI Min Vol EAFE ETF1.307%2021-06-24
CWWiShares Global Water Index ETF1.941%2021-09-24
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.423%2021-10-25
XEMiShares MSCI Emerging Markets Index ETF1.289%2021-06-24
XEUiShares MSCI Europe IMI Index ETF2.254%2021-06-24
XQQiShares NASDAQ 100 Index ETF0.229%2021-06-24
XIUiShares S&P/TSX 60 Index ETF2.465%2021-08-25
CDZiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Dividend Aristocrats Ind3.051%2021-10-25
CPDiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Preferred Share Index4.162%2021-10-25
XEGiShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy Index ETF1.365%2021-09-24
XUTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities Index ETF4.106%2021-10-25
XEIiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETF3.765%2021-10-25
XGDiShares S&P/TSX Global Gold Index ETF1.223%2021-09-24
XPFiShares S&P/TSX North American Preferred Stock4.454%2021-10-25
XFNiShares S&P/TSX Capped Financials Index ETF2.731%2021-10-25
XREiShares S&P/TSX Capped REIT Index ETF iUnits S2.646%2021-10-25
XBMiShares S&P/TSX Global Base Metals Index ETF2.61%2021-09-24
CSDiShares Short Duration High Income ETF4.852%2021-10-25
XHDiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF3.353%2021-10-25
XHUiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF3.31%2021-10-25
CHBiShares U.S. High Yield Fixed Income Index ETF5.03%2021-10-25

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved