( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.849%2018-11-14
ABTAbsolute Software Corporation3.846%2018-11-02
ADNAcadian Timber7.062%2018-12-28
ACDAccord Financial3.448%2018-11-14
AREAecon Group2.627%2018-09-20
AFNAg Growth International4.502%2018-11-29
AGF.BAgf Management Ltd. Cl.B Nv6.299%2018-10-09
AEMAgnico-Eagle Mines1.215%2018-11-29
BOSAirboss America J3.047%2018-12-27
AGIAlamos Gold0.543%2018-10-12
ADAlaris Royalty9.252%2018-10-30
AQNAlgonquin Power And Utilities4.413%2018-12-28
ATD.BAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc. Cl B Sv0.609%2018-09-13
AGTAlliance Grain Traders3.608%2018-09-27
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.554%2018-11-29
ALAAltagas13.905%2018-11-23
AIFAltus Group Limited2.482%2018-09-27
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP11.397%2018-11-29
ADW.AAndrew Peller1.466%2018-12-28
ARXArc Resources5.613%2018-11-29
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units5.341%2018-11-29
ACO.XAtco Ltd. Cl.I Nv3.785%2018-12-06
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.677%2018-11-29
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund6.667%2018-11-29
ACQAutocanada3.597%2018-11-29
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 8.064%2018-11-29
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.735%2018-10-29
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF6.469%2018-10-29
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.364%2018-10-29
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.065%2018-10-29
ZCNBMO S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF2.331%2018-09-26
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.354%2018-10-29
DOOBRP0.748%2018-09-27
BADBadger Daylighting1.736%2018-11-29
BMOBank Of Montreal3.877%2018-10-31
BNSBank Of Nova Scotia4.791%2018-10-01
ABXBarrick Gold Corporation0.916%2018-11-29
BCEBce5.467%2018-12-13
BDTBird Construction5.540%2018-11-29
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.281%2018-10-30
BNPBonavista Energy Corporation2.985%2018-09-27
BNEBonterra Energy12.000%2018-11-14
BLXBoralex3.835%2018-11-29
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund8.471%2018-11-20
BYD.UNBoyd Group Income Fund0.482%2018-11-29
BAM.ABrookfield Asset Management Inc. Cl.A Lv1.363%2018-11-29
BIP.UNBrookfield Infra Partners Lp Units4.649%2018-11-29
BPY.UNBrookfield Property Partners6.780%2018-11-29
BREBrookfield Real Estate Services8.282%2018-11-29
BEP.UNBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners Lp7.032%2018-11-29
CCL.BCCL Industries0.965%2018-12-06
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.631%2018-11-29
CAECae1.528%2018-12-13
CGYCalian Technologies3.790%2018-11-27
CCOCameco0.510%2018-11-29
CFCanaccord Financial0.574%2018-11-29
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech1.840%2018-11-29
CMCanadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce4.760%2018-09-27
CNRCanadian National Railway1.613%2018-12-06
CPCanadian Pacific Railway Limited0.942%2018-09-27
CTC.ACanadian Tire Corporation Cl. A Nv2.718%2019-01-30
CUCanadian Utilities Ltd. Cl.A Nv5.004%2018-11-08
CFXCanfor Pulp Products1.284%2018-11-05
CWXCanwel Building Materials Group11.475%2018-09-27
CPXCapital Power Corporation6.642%2018-12-28
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.13.208%2018-11-29
CJTCargojet1.026%2018-12-19
CUP.UCaribbean Util US5.814%2018-11-29
CASCascades1.441%2018-11-20
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.855%2018-11-29
CNQCdn Natural Res3.754%2018-12-07
CWBCdn Western Bank3.384%2018-09-13
CVECenovus Energy1.874%2018-12-13
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate3.978%2018-11-29
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund10.221%2018-10-30
CHWChesswood Group Limited8.069%2018-10-30
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust6.081%2018-11-29
CHRChorus Aviation7.229%2018-10-30
CIXCi Financial3.607%2018-12-28
CGXCineplex6.183%2018-10-30
CLRClearwater Seafoods Incorporated3.384%2018-11-16
CCACogeco Cable Inc. Sv3.276%2018-11-13
CGOCogeco Inc. Sv2.797%2018-11-13
CUF.UNCominar R E Un6.593%2018-11-29
CMGComputer Modelling Group5.839%2018-12-05
CSUConstellation Software0.571%2018-12-13
CSW.ACorby Spirit and Wine Limited4.529%2018-11-22
CSW.BCorby Spirit and Wine Limited4.801%2018-11-22
CJR.BCorus Entertainment Inc. Cl.B Nv4.839%2018-12-13
BCBCott1.609%2018-11-26
CPGCrescent Point Energy7.200%2018-11-29
KWH.UNCrius Energy Trust15.043%2018-11-29
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust6.657%2018-10-30
DHXDHX Media2.658%2018-05-24
DIVDiversified Royalty8.210%2018-11-14
DFNDividend 15 Split14.371%2018-10-30
DOLDollarama0.455%2018-10-04
UFSDomtar Corporation [TSX]3.790%2018-12-31
DII.BDorel Industries Inc. Cl.B Sv8.027%2018-11-15
DRG.UNDream Global Reit5.806%2018-10-30
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT6.979%2018-10-30
D.UNDream Office REIT4.160%2018-10-30
EFNElement Financial Corporation2.514%2018-12-28
EMAEmera Incorporated5.341%2018-10-31
EMP.AEmpire Company Ltd. Cl.A Nv1.764%2018-10-12
ENBEnbridge6.289%2018-11-14
ECAEncana0.785%2018-12-13
ERFEnerplus Corporation0.926%2018-10-29
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust10.733%2018-11-21
ESIEnsign Energy Services9.040%2018-12-19
ETEvertz Technologies Limited4.439%2018-09-20
EIFExchange Income Corporation6.891%2018-11-29
XTCExco Technologies Limited3.621%2018-09-18
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst6.704%2018-11-29
FFHFairfax Financial Holdings2.047%2018-01-17
FSZFiera Capital Corporation Class A Subordinate6.590%2018-11-20
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp. Class A Shares17.458%2018-10-30
FTTFinning Intl2.996%2018-11-21
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation6.996%2018-11-29
FCRFirst Capital Realty4.357%2018-12-27
FNFirst National Financial6.595%2018-11-29
FMFirst Quantum Minerals0.080%2018-08-27
FTSFortis3.845%2018-11-19
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.420%2018-12-05
FRUFreehold Royalties7.023%2018-11-29
GHGamehost6.935%2018-11-29
MICGenworth Mi Canada4.604%2018-11-08
GEIGibson Energy6.022%2018-12-28
GILGildan Activewear1.425%2018-11-14
GSGluskin Sheff8.945%2018-11-23
GMPGmp Capital4.762%2018-11-16
GGoldcorp0.834%2018-09-12
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust4.890%2018-10-30
GWOGreat-West Lifeco5.049%2018-11-30
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust6.584%2018-12-12
HDIHardwoods Distribution2.550%2019-01-11
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services5.756%2018-10-30
HLFHigh Liner8.841%2018-08-30
HNLHorizon North Logistics3.404%2018-12-28
HBMHudbay Minerals0.301%2018-09-06
HBCHudsons Bay Company0.668%2018-09-27
HSEHusky Energy2.869%2018-11-23
HHydro One Limited4.711%2018-12-10
IGMIgm Financial6.753%2018-12-28
IMOImperial Oil1.810%2018-11-30
IAGIndustrial Alliance Ins & Fin Srv3.418%2018-11-22
ISVInformation Services Corporation5.031%2018-12-28
INEInnergex Renewable Energy5.484%2018-12-28
INO.UNInovalis REIT8.209%2018-10-30
IFCIntact Financial Corporation2.659%2018-12-13
IPLInter Pipeline Fund7.513%2018-11-21
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.111%2018-10-30
ITPIntertape Polymer Group4.047%2018-12-13
JEJust Energy Group9.709%2018-09-13
KPTKP Tissue9.704%2018-12-28
KBLKbro Linen3.438%2018-10-30
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund6.476%2018-11-20
KEYKeyera6.108%2018-11-21
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.851%2018-11-29
KMLKinder Morgan Canada4.106%2018-10-30
LIFLabrador Iron Ore Royalty Corporation3.232%2018-09-27
LAS.ALassonde Industries Inc. Class A Subordinate 1.539%2018-11-20
LBLaurentian Bank6.062%2018-09-28
LNFLeons Furniture3.558%2018-12-06
LNRLinamar0.987%2018-11-22
LLoblaw2.009%2018-12-13
LUNLundin Mining2.143%2018-12-06
MTYMTY Food Group0.878%2018-11-02
MGMagna International2.626%2018-11-22
MFCManulife Financial4.543%2018-11-19
MFIMaple Leaf Foods1.783%2018-12-06
MREMartinrea International1.506%2018-12-28
MAXRMaxar Technologies [TSX]6.009%2018-12-13
MKPMcan Mortgage Corporation9.156%2018-12-13
DRMedical Facilities7.040%2018-10-30
MRDMelcor Developments3.725%2018-12-13
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust8.778%2018-11-29
MXMethanex2.165%2018-12-14
MRUMetro1.661%2018-10-25
MRCMorguard0.332%2018-12-13
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta3.928%2018-11-29
MRT.UNMorguard Un8.481%2018-11-29
MSIMorneau Shepell2.862%2018-10-30
MTLMullen Group4.521%2018-10-30
NANational Bank Of Canada4.086%2018-09-21
NFINew Flyer Industries3.964%2018-09-27
BCINew Look Income Fd1.875%2018-12-19
OSBNorbord6.524%2018-11-29
NPINorthland Power5.647%2018-11-29
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit6.220%2018-11-29
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit7.470%2018-10-30
NTRNutrien3.190%2018-12-28
OTEXOpen Text1.824%2018-11-29
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation3.154%2018-11-21
PAR.UNPartners Reit7.895%2018-11-29
PSIPason Systems3.307%2018-12-13
PPLPembina Pipeline Corporation5.112%2018-11-22
PEYPeyto Exploration And Dvlpmnt6.504%2018-11-29
PZAPizza Pizza9.131%2018-10-30
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties6.896%2018-11-29
POWPower Corporation Of Canada Sv5.651%2018-12-07
PWFPower Financial6.105%2018-12-28
PSKPrairieSky Royalty4.276%2018-11-29
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust18.182%2018-11-29
PBHPremium Brands Holdings Corporation2.690%2018-12-27
QTRHQuarterhill3.333%2018-12-13
QBR.BQuebecor Inc. Cl.B Sv0.787%2018-11-22
RET.AReitmans [Canada] Ltd. Cl.A Nv5.181%2018-10-10
QSRRestaurant Brands International3.226%2018-12-14
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund3.554%2018-10-30
RCHRichelieu Hardware0.913%2018-10-17
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un5.762%2018-11-29
RBARitchie Bros Auctioneers2.067%2018-11-27
RMERocky Mountain Dealerships5.269%2018-09-13
RCI.BRogers Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv2.717%2018-12-10
RSIRogers Sugar6.557%2018-09-27
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada4.110%2018-10-24
RUSRussel Metals6.129%2018-11-23
SAPSaputo1.680%2018-12-03
SISSavaria Corporation2.998%2018-11-01
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.647%2018-12-13
SCLShawcor2.788%2018-11-15
SIASienna Senior Living5.410%2018-11-29
SVMSilvercorp Metals1.259%2018-11-27
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund7.816%2018-11-19
SRU.UNSmart REIT5.788%2018-10-30
SNCSnc-Lavalin Sv2.485%2018-11-14
SIISprott4.286%2018-11-16
STNStantec1.771%2018-12-27
SJStella Jones1.190%2018-11-30
RAY.AStingray Digital Group3.000%2018-11-29
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT5.584%2018-11-29
SLFSun Life Financial4.114%2018-11-27
SUSuncor Energy3.297%2018-11-30
SPBSuperior Plus6.851%2018-11-29
SXPSupremex9.386%2018-12-28
SGYSurge Energy5.848%2018-11-29
SWPSwiss Water Decaffeinated Coffee4.596%2018-09-27
TFIITFI International1.939%2018-09-27
TOGTORC Oil & Gas5.077%2018-11-29
TECK.BTeck Resources Limited B shares0.693%2018-12-13
TCSTecsys Inc J1.476%2018-09-20
TTelus Corporation4.670%2018-12-10
NWCThe North West Company4.295%2018-09-27
TRIThomson Reuters Corporation2.815%2018-11-14
XTmx Group / Groupe Tmx2.927%2018-11-22
TIHToromont Industries1.579%2018-12-06
TDToronto-Dominion Bank3.690%2018-10-09
TOUTourmaline Oil2.060%2018-09-13
RNWTransAlta Renewables8.304%2018-12-13
TATransalta Corporation2.238%2018-11-30
TRPTranscanada5.251%2018-12-28
TCL.ATranscontinental Inc. Cl A Sv3.977%2018-09-27
TCNTricon Capital Group2.695%2018-12-28
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit9.535%2018-11-29
VNRValener5.903%2018-09-27
VCNVanguard FTSE Canada All Cap Index ETF2.640%2018-09-26
VUSVanguard U.S. Total Market Index ETF (CAD-hedged)1.478%2018-09-28
VETVermilion Energy8.336%2018-11-29
WSPWSP Canada Inc (Genivar)2.323%2018-12-28
WJXWajax Corporation4.819%2018-12-13
WFTWest Fraser Timber1.151%2018-09-24
WEFWestern Forest Products Inc.4.737%2018-11-29
WJAWestjet Airlines3.053%2018-12-11
WNWeston George2.063%2018-09-13
WTEWestshore Terminals Inv2.598%2018-09-27
WPMWheaton Precious Metals2.244%2018-11-29
WCPWhitecap Resources5.806%2018-11-29
WPKWinpak0.254%2018-09-28
YRIYamana Gold0.917%2018-12-27
ZCLZCL Composites9.391%2018-12-28
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.867%2018-10-25
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.891%2018-10-25
XEFiShares Core MSCI EAFE IMI Index ETF2.571%2018-06-25
XECiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets IMI Index ETF2.313%2018-06-25
XSPiShares Core S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)1.555%2018-06-25
XUUiShares Core S&P U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.505%2018-09-19
XICiShares Core S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF2.843%2018-09-19
XIUiShares S&P/TSX 60 Index ETF2.921%2018-08-27

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved