( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.769%2018-12-28
ABTAbsolute Software Corporation4.000%2018-11-02
ADNAcadian Timber7.543%2018-12-28
ACDAccord Financial3.926%2018-11-14
AREAecon Group2.728%2018-12-20
AFNAg Growth International4.692%2019-01-30
AGF.BAgf Management Ltd. Cl.B Nv6.667%2019-01-07
AEMAgnico-Eagle Mines1.089%2018-11-29
BOSAirboss America J3.070%2018-12-27
AGIAlamos Gold0.501%2018-10-12
ADAlaris Royalty9.172%2018-12-28
AQNAlgonquin Power And Utilities4.359%2018-12-28
ATD.BAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc. Cl B Sv0.558%2018-12-05
AGTAlliance Grain Traders3.571%2018-09-27
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.498%2018-12-28
ALAAltagas6.977%2019-01-24
AIFAltus Group Limited2.503%2018-12-28
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP11.880%2018-12-28
ADW.AAndrew Peller1.389%2018-12-28
ARXArc Resources6.383%2018-12-28
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units5.373%2018-12-28
ACO.XAtco Ltd. Cl.I Nv4.060%2019-03-06
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.870%2018-12-28
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund6.587%2019-01-30
ACQAutocanada3.472%2018-11-29
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 8.571%2018-12-28
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.915%2018-12-27
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF6.613%2018-12-27
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.351%2018-12-27
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.015%2018-12-27
ZCNBMO S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF3.017%2018-12-27
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.589%2018-12-27
DOOBRP0.913%2018-12-27
BADBadger Daylighting1.508%2019-01-30
BMOBank Of Montreal4.309%2019-01-31
BNSBank Of Nova Scotia4.770%2018-12-31
ABXBarrick Gold Corporation2.296%2018-12-27
BCEBce5.468%2018-12-13
BDTBird Construction5.927%2019-01-30
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.566%2019-01-30
BNPBonavista Energy Corporation2.920%2018-12-28
BNEBonterra Energy1.824%2019-01-14
BLXBoralex3.657%2018-11-29
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund8.132%2018-12-28
BYD.UNBoyd Group Income Fund0.459%2018-12-28
BAM.ABrookfield Asset Management Inc. Cl.A Lv1.455%2018-11-29
BIP.UNBrookfield Infra Partners Lp Units4.869%2018-11-29
BPY.UNBrookfield Property Partners7.013%2018-11-29
BREBrookfield Real Estate Services9.574%2019-01-30
BEP.UNBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners Lp6.905%2018-11-29
CCL.BCCL Industries0.999%2018-12-06
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust6.186%2018-12-28
CAECae1.528%2018-12-13
CGYCalian Technologies3.622%2018-11-27
CCOCameco0.497%2018-11-29
CFCanaccord Financial0.686%2018-11-29
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech1.653%2019-01-30
CMCanadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce5.122%2018-12-27
CNRCanadian National Railway1.682%2018-12-06
CPCanadian Pacific Railway Limited1.011%2018-12-27
CTC.ACanadian Tire Corporation Cl. A Nv2.881%2019-01-30
CUCanadian Utilities Ltd. Cl.A Nv5.227%2019-02-06
CFXCanfor Pulp Products1.461%2018-11-05
CWXCanwel Building Materials Group11.245%2018-12-28
CPXCapital Power Corporation6.287%2018-12-28
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.5.042%2019-01-30
CJTCargojet1.165%2018-12-19
CUP.UCaribbean Util US5.600%2018-11-29
CASCascades1.497%2018-11-20
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.933%2018-12-28
CNQCdn Natural Res3.693%2018-12-07
CWBCdn Western Bank3.547%2018-12-13
CVECenovus Energy1.880%2018-12-13
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate4.203%2018-12-28
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund11.696%2018-12-28
CHWChesswood Group Limited7.706%2018-12-28
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust6.151%2018-12-28
CHRChorus Aviation6.828%2018-12-28
CIXCi Financial4.082%2019-03-28
CGXCineplex6.309%2018-12-28
CLRClearwater Seafoods Incorporated3.731%2018-11-16
CCACogeco Cable Inc. Sv2.844%2019-01-23
CGOCogeco Inc. Sv2.553%2018-11-13
CUF.UNCominar R E Un5.792%2019-01-30
CMGComputer Modelling Group5.952%2018-12-05
CSUConstellation Software0.565%2018-12-13
CSW.ACorby Spirit and Wine Limited4.499%2018-11-22
CSW.BCorby Spirit and Wine Limited4.913%2018-11-22
CJR.BCorus Entertainment Inc. Cl.B Nv4.110%2019-03-14
BCBCott1.567%2018-11-26
CPGCrescent Point Energy8.000%2018-12-28
KWH.UNCrius Energy Trust15.460%2018-12-28
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust6.789%2018-12-28
DHXDHX Media3.390%2018-05-24
DIVDiversified Royalty7.542%2019-01-14
DFNDividend 15 Split13.714%2018-12-28
DOLDollarama0.465%2019-01-10
UFSDomtar Corporation [TSX]3.958%2018-12-31
DII.BDorel Industries Inc. Cl.B Sv9.260%2018-11-15
DRG.UNDream Global Reit6.355%2018-12-28
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT6.724%2018-12-28
D.UNDream Office REIT4.413%2018-12-28
EFNElement Financial Corporation2.400%2018-12-28
EMAEmera Incorporated5.246%2019-01-31
EMP.AEmpire Company Ltd. Cl.A Nv1.444%2019-01-14
ENBEnbridge6.248%2019-02-14
ECAEncana0.870%2018-12-13
ERFEnerplus Corporation0.984%2018-12-27
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust11.111%2019-01-21
ESIEnsign Energy Services9.023%2018-12-19
EQBEquitable Group Inc.1.723%2018-12-13
ETEvertz Technologies Limited4.511%2018-12-13
EIFExchange Income Corporation7.495%2018-12-28
XTCExco Technologies Limited3.520%2018-12-12
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst6.867%2018-12-28
FFHFairfax Financial Holdings2.124%2019-01-17
FSZFiera Capital Corporation Class A Subordinate6.672%2018-11-20
FTTFinning Intl3.153%2018-11-21
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation7.118%2019-01-30
FCRFirst Capital Realty4.276%2018-12-27
FNFirst National Financial6.641%2018-12-28
FMFirst Quantum Minerals0.091%2018-08-27
FTSFortis3.941%2019-02-14
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.361%2018-12-05
FRUFreehold Royalties7.266%2018-12-28
GHGamehost7.188%2018-12-28
MICGenworth Mi Canada4.616%2018-11-08
GEIGibson Energy6.577%2018-12-28
GILGildan Activewear1.415%2018-11-14
GSGluskin Sheff9.671%2018-11-23
GMPGmp Capital4.587%2018-11-16
GGoldcorp0.786%2018-12-12
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust4.847%2018-12-28
GWOGreat-West Lifeco5.452%2018-11-30
GCG.AGuardian Capital Group Limited Class A Non-vo2.203%2019-01-10
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust6.336%2019-01-16
HDIHardwoods Distribution2.595%2019-01-11
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services5.351%2018-12-28
HLFHigh Liner7.662%2018-11-29
HNLHorizon North Logistics4.278%2018-12-28
HBMHudbay Minerals0.277%2018-09-06
HBCHudsons Bay Company0.640%2018-12-28
HSEHusky Energy3.224%2018-11-23
HHydro One Limited4.499%2018-12-10
IGMIgm Financial6.872%2018-12-28
IMOImperial Oil2.097%2018-11-30
IAGIndustrial Alliance Ins & Fin Srv3.590%2018-11-22
ISVInformation Services Corporation5.031%2018-12-28
INEInnergex Renewable Energy4.920%2018-12-28
INO.UNInovalis REIT8.291%2019-01-30
IFCIntact Financial Corporation2.772%2018-12-13
IPLInter Pipeline Fund8.225%2019-01-21
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.159%2018-12-28
ITPIntertape Polymer Group3.856%2018-12-13
JEJust Energy Group10.121%2018-12-14
KPTKP Tissue8.154%2018-12-28
KBLKbro Linen3.344%2018-12-28
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund6.868%2018-12-28
KEYKeyera6.403%2019-01-21
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.839%2018-12-28
KMLKinder Morgan Canada13.265%2018-10-30
LIFLabrador Iron Ore Royalty Corporation4.042%2018-12-28
LAS.ALassonde Industries Inc. Class A Subordinate 1.624%2018-11-20
LBLaurentian Bank5.897%2018-12-31
LNFLeons Furniture3.687%2018-12-06
LNRLinamar0.991%2018-11-22
LLoblaw1.842%2018-12-13
LUNLundin Mining2.055%2018-12-06
MTYMTY Food Group0.915%2018-11-02
MGMagna International2.593%2018-11-22
MFCManulife Financial4.859%2018-11-19
MFIMaple Leaf Foods1.841%2018-12-06
MREMartinrea International1.500%2018-12-28
MAXRMaxar Technologies [TSX]20.081%2018-12-13
MKPMcan Mortgage Corporation9.123%2018-12-13
DRMedical Facilities6.902%2018-12-28
MRDMelcor Developments3.994%2018-12-13
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust8.721%2018-12-28
MXMethanex2.419%2018-12-14
MRUMetro1.490%2018-10-25
MRCMorguard0.333%2018-12-13
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta4.028%2018-12-28
MRT.UNMorguard Un7.967%2018-12-13
MSIMorneau Shepell2.885%2018-12-27
MTLMullen Group4.831%2018-12-28
NANational Bank Of Canada4.385%2018-12-28
NFINew Flyer Industries4.417%2018-12-28
BCINew Look Income Fd1.922%2018-12-19
OSBNorbord6.459%2018-11-29
NPINorthland Power5.314%2018-12-28
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit6.282%2018-12-28
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit7.708%2018-12-28
NTRNutrien3.484%2019-03-28
OTEXOpen Text1.752%2018-11-29
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation3.268%2019-01-21
PAR.UNPartners Reit8.571%2018-12-28
PSIPason Systems3.582%2018-12-13
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]5.135%2019-01-24
PEYPeyto Exploration And Dvlpmnt9.079%2018-12-28
PZAPizza Pizza8.608%2018-12-28
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties7.017%2018-12-28
POWPower Corporation Of Canada Sv5.987%2018-12-07
PWFPower Financial6.487%2018-12-28
PSKPrairieSky Royalty4.180%2019-01-30
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust16.667%2018-12-28
PBHPremium Brands Holdings Corporation2.464%2018-12-27
QTRHQuarterhill3.676%2018-12-13
QBR.BQuebecor Inc. Cl.B Sv0.739%2018-11-22
RET.AReitmans [Canada] Ltd. Cl.A Nv5.305%2019-01-11
QSRRestaurant Brands International3.179%2018-12-14
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund3.765%2018-12-28
RCHRichelieu Hardware0.956%2018-10-17
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un5.866%2018-12-28
RBARitchie Bros Auctioneers2.041%2018-11-27
RMERocky Mountain Dealerships5.518%2018-12-13
RCI.BRogers Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv2.667%2018-12-10
RSIRogers Sugar6.429%2018-12-28
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada4.030%2019-01-23
RUSRussel Metals6.474%2018-11-23
SAPSaputo1.694%2018-12-03
SISSavaria Corporation2.889%2018-12-28
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.395%2019-02-14
SCLShawcor3.231%2018-11-15
SIASienna Senior Living5.604%2018-12-28
SVMSilvercorp Metals1.123%2018-11-27
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund8.077%2019-01-17
SRU.UNSmart REIT5.587%2018-12-28
SNCSnc-Lavalin Sv2.427%2018-11-14
SIISprott4.651%2018-11-16
STNStantec1.772%2018-12-27
SJStella Jones1.173%2018-11-30
RAY.AStingray Digital Group3.529%2018-11-29
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT5.114%2018-12-28
SLFSun Life Financial4.271%2018-11-27
SUSuncor Energy3.550%2018-11-30
SPBSuperior Plus6.857%2019-01-30
SXPSupremex10.317%2018-12-28
SGYSurge Energy6.944%2018-12-28
SWPSwiss Water Decaffeinated Coffee4.931%2018-12-28
TFIITFI International2.546%2018-12-28
TOGTORC Oil & Gas5.629%2018-12-28
TECK.BTeck Resources Limited B shares0.664%2018-12-13
TCSTecsys Inc J1.767%2018-12-20
TTelus Corporation4.783%2018-12-10
NWCThe North West Company3.986%2018-12-28
TRIThomson Reuters Corporation3.051%2018-11-14
XTmx Group / Groupe Tmx3.298%2018-11-22
TIHToromont Industries1.629%2018-12-06
TDToronto-Dominion Bank3.904%2019-01-09
TOUTourmaline Oil2.194%2018-12-13
RNWTransAlta Renewables8.445%2019-02-14
TATransalta Corporation2.520%2019-02-28
TRPTranscanada5.117%2018-12-28
TCL.ATranscontinental Inc. Cl A Sv4.086%2019-01-03
TCNTricon Capital Group2.817%2018-12-28
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit9.706%2018-12-28
UNSUni-Select Inc.1.898%2018-12-28
VNRValener5.885%2018-12-28
VCNVanguard FTSE Canada All Cap Index ETF2.692%2018-12-28
VCEVanguard FTSE Canada Index ETF3.125%2018-12-28
VSPVanguard S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-hedged)1.701%2018-12-28
VUSVanguard U.S. Total Market Index ETF (CAD-hedged)1.561%2018-12-28
VETVermilion Energy8.687%2018-12-28
WSPWSP Canada Inc (Genivar)2.400%2018-12-28
WJXWajax Corporation5.405%2018-12-13
WFTWest Fraser Timber1.145%2018-12-24
WEFWestern Forest Products Inc.4.478%2018-11-29
WJAWestjet Airlines3.158%2018-12-11
WNWeston George2.204%2018-12-13
WTEWestshore Terminals Inv2.794%2018-12-28
WPMWheaton Precious Metals1.874%2018-11-29
WCPWhitecap Resources6.983%2019-01-30
WPKWinpak0.253%2018-12-31
YRIYamana Gold0.802%2018-12-27
ZCLZCL Composites7.133%2018-12-28
GSYgoeasy Ltd.2.215%2018-12-27
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF7.090%2018-12-28
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.853%2018-12-28
XEFiShares Core MSCI EAFE IMI Index ETF2.757%2018-12-28
XECiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets IMI Index ETF2.644%2018-12-28
XSPiShares Core S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)1.785%2018-12-28
XUUiShares Core S&P U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.724%2018-12-28
XICiShares Core S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF3.054%2018-12-28
XGDiShares S&P/TSX Global Gold Index ETF0.522%2018-12-28

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved