( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.276%2019-07-12
ABTAbsolute Software Corporation4.118%2019-08-07
ADNAcadian Timber6.967%2019-06-27
ACDAccord Financial3.913%2019-05-16
AREAecon Group2.934%2019-06-20
AFNAg Growth International4.490%2019-07-30
AGF.BAgf Management Ltd. Cl.B Nv6.038%2019-07-09
AEMAgnico-Eagle Mines0.958%2019-05-30
BOSAirboss America J3.200%2019-06-27
AGIAlamos Gold0.612%2019-06-13
ADAlaris Royalty8.132%2019-07-30
AQNAlgonquin Power And Utilities4.628%2019-06-27
ATD.BAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc. Cl B Sv0.629%2019-07-17
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.308%2019-07-30
ACIAltaGas Canada Inc.3.645%2019-05-30
ALAAltagas4.611%2019-07-24
AIFAltus Group Limited1.793%2019-06-27
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP12.367%2019-07-30
ADW.AAndrew Peller1.522%2019-06-27
ARXArc Resources9.390%2019-07-30
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units4.604%2019-07-30
ACO.XAtco Ltd. Cl.I Nv3.767%2019-09-04
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.536%2019-07-30
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund5.272%2019-07-30
ACQAutocanada4.107%2019-05-30
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 7.614%2019-07-30
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.899%2019-07-29
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF4.903%2019-07-29
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF6.300%2019-07-29
ZEOBMO Equal Weight Oil & Gas Index ETF3.251%2019-06-26
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF3.959%2019-07-29
ZLBBMO Low Volatility Canadian Equity ETF1.948%2019-06-26
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.002%2019-07-29
ZCNBMO S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF2.820%2019-06-26
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.808%2019-07-29
DOOBRP0.912%2019-06-27
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust8.879%2019-07-30
BADBadger Daylighting1.174%2019-07-30
BMOBank Of Montreal4.175%2019-07-31
BNSBank Of Nova Scotia5.017%2019-06-28
ABXBarrick Gold Corporation0.947%2019-05-30
BCEBce5.297%2019-06-13
BDTBird Construction7.091%2019-07-30
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.419%2019-07-30
BNEBonterra Energy2.330%2019-07-12
BLXBoralex3.327%2019-05-30
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund7.792%2019-07-18
BYD.UNBoyd Group Income Fund0.318%2019-07-30
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services10.143%2019-07-30
BAM.ABrookfield Asset Management Inc. Cl.A Lv1.370%2019-05-30
BBU.UNBrookfield Business Partners [TSX]0.653%2019-05-30
BGI.UNBrookfield Global Infrastructure Securities I8.785%2019-06-27
BIP.UNBrookfield Infra Partners Lp Units4.705%2019-05-30
BPY.UNBrookfield Property Partners7.272%2019-05-30
BEP.UNBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners Lp5.839%2019-05-30
CCL.BCCL Industries1.020%2019-06-13
CFYCF Energy Inc.3.312%2019-02-11
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF4.478%2019-07-24
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.218%2019-07-30
CAECae1.127%2019-06-13
CGYCalian Technologies3.407%2019-05-27
CCOCameco0.592%2018-11-29
CFCanaccord Financial0.692%2019-06-20
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech2.804%2019-07-30
CIQ.UNCanadian High Income Equity Fund7.802%2019-06-27
CMCanadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce5.449%2019-06-27
CNRCanadian National Railway1.799%2019-06-06
CNQCanadian Natural Resources4.403%2019-06-13
CPCanadian Pacific Railway Limited1.064%2019-09-26
CTC.ACanadian Tire Corporation Cl. A Nv2.879%2019-07-30
CUCanadian Utilities4.740%2019-08-07
CFXCanfor Pulp Products2.510%2019-05-13
CWXCanwel Building Materials Group11.839%2019-06-27
CPXCapital Power Corporation5.875%2019-06-27
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.7.500%2019-07-30
CUP.UCaribbean Util US4.281%2019-05-30
CASCascades1.329%2019-05-21
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.813%2019-07-30
CWBCdn Western Bank3.667%2019-06-12
CVECenovus Energy1.597%2019-06-13
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate3.881%2019-07-30
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund11.964%2019-07-30
CHWChesswood Group Limited8.493%2019-07-30
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.390%2019-07-30
CHRChorus Aviation6.061%2019-07-30
CIXCi Financial3.411%2019-09-27
CGXCineplex7.712%2019-07-30
CLRClearwater Seafoods Incorporated3.839%2019-05-22
CCACogeco Cable Inc. Sv2.009%2019-07-23
CGOCogeco Inc. Sv1.869%2019-07-23
CUF.UNCominar R E Un5.723%2019-07-30
CMGComputer Modelling Group5.731%2019-06-05
CSUConstellation Software0.430%2019-06-13
CSW.ACorby Spirit and Wine Limited5.000%2019-05-23
CSW.BCorby Spirit and Wine Limited5.333%2019-05-23
CJR.BCorus Entertainment Inc. Cl.B Nv4.340%2019-09-13
BCBCott1.994%2019-05-30
CPGCrescent Point Energy0.964%2019-06-13
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust5.765%2019-07-30
CRWNCrown Capital Partners Inc.7.500%2019-05-16
DIVDiversified Royalty7.491%2019-07-12
DFNDividend 15 Split13.514%2019-07-30
DGSDividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares23.301%2019-06-27
DOLDollarama0.361%2019-07-11
UFSDomtar Corporation [TSX]4.577%2019-07-01
DII.BDorel Industries Inc. Cl.B Sv8.454%2019-05-30
DRG.UNDream Global Reit5.654%2019-07-30
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT5.742%2019-07-30
D.UNDream Office REIT4.127%2019-07-30
ECNECN Capital Corp.1.758%2019-06-27
EFNElement Financial Corporation1.736%2019-06-27
EMAEmera Incorporated4.366%2019-07-31
EMP.AEmpire Company Ltd. Cl.A Nv1.415%2019-07-12
ENBEnbridge6.302%2019-05-14
ECAEncana1.655%2019-06-13
ERFEnerplus Corporation1.402%2019-07-30
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust10.850%2019-07-19
ENGHEnghouse Systems1.260%2019-08-15
ESIEnsign Energy Services11.189%2019-06-20
EQBEquitable Group Inc.1.582%2019-06-13
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm1.182%2019-07-30
ETEvertz Technologies Limited3.780%2019-06-27
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.687%2019-07-30
XTCExco Technologies Limited4.461%2019-06-11
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst5.594%2019-07-30
FFHFairfax Financial Holdings2.137%2019-01-17
FSZFiera Capital Corporation Class A Subordinate7.721%2019-05-21
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.19.666%2019-07-30
FTTFinning Intl3.515%2019-05-22
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation6.817%2019-07-30
FCRFirst Capital Realty3.888%2019-06-27
FNFirst National Financial6.074%2019-07-30
FMFirst Quantum Minerals0.077%2019-04-12
FTSFortis3.489%2019-05-16
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.138%2019-06-12
FRUFreehold Royalties7.740%2019-07-30
GHGamehost7.419%2019-07-29
MICGenworth Mi Canada4.611%2019-05-09
GEIGibson Energy5.443%2019-06-27
GILGildan Activewear1.399%2019-05-15
GMPGmp Capital3.774%2019-06-13
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust4.532%2019-07-30
GWOGreat-West Lifeco5.587%2019-05-30
GCG.AGuardian Capital Group Limited Class A Non-vo2.409%2019-07-10
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust6.061%2019-08-15
HDIHardwoods Distribution2.462%2019-07-12
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services6.130%2019-07-30
HLFHigh Liner1.887%2019-05-30
HNLHorizon North Logistics4.545%2019-06-27
HMMJHorizons Marijuana Life Sciences Index ETF6.389%2019-06-27
HBMHudbay Minerals0.287%2019-03-07
HBCHudsons Bay Company0.505%2019-06-27
HSEHusky Energy4.394%2019-06-07
HHydro One Limited4.167%2019-06-11
IGMIgm Financial6.053%2019-06-27
IMOImperial Oil2.387%2019-05-31
IAGIndustrial Alliance Ins & Fin Srv3.349%2019-05-23
ISVInformation Services Corporation4.860%2019-06-27
INEInnergex Renewable Energy4.707%2019-06-27
INO.UNInovalis REIT8.144%2019-07-30
IFCIntact Financial Corporation2.451%2019-06-13
IPLInter Pipeline Fund7.570%2019-07-19
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.037%2019-07-30
ITPIntertape Polymer Group4.107%2019-06-13
IVQ.UInvesque Inc.9.955%2019-07-30
JEJust Energy Group8.711%2019-06-14
KPTKP Tissue8.889%2019-06-27
KBLKbro Linen2.993%2019-07-30
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund6.658%2019-07-18
KEYKeyera5.140%2019-07-19
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.385%2019-07-30
KMLKinder Morgan Canada5.394%2019-07-30
KLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd.0.348%2019-06-27
LIFLabrador Iron Ore Royalty Corporation2.850%2019-06-27
LAS.ALassonde Industries Inc. Class A Subordinate 1.319%2019-05-22
LBLaurentian Bank5.885%2019-06-28
LNFLeons Furniture3.743%2019-06-06
LNRLinamar1.097%2019-05-27
LLoblaw1.875%2019-06-13
LUNLundin Mining1.707%2019-05-30
MTYMTY Food Group1.031%2019-08-01
MGMagna International3.120%2019-05-23
MFCManulife Financial4.092%2019-05-13
MFIMaple Leaf Foods1.940%2019-06-06
MREMartinrea International1.711%2019-06-27
MAXRMaxar Technologies [TSX]0.519%2019-06-13
MKPMcan Mortgage Corporation8.040%2019-06-13
DRMedical Facilities9.124%2019-07-30
MRDMelcor Developments3.960%2019-06-13
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust8.778%2019-07-30
MXMethanex3.538%2019-09-13
MRUMetro1.614%2019-05-15
MRCMorguard0.320%2019-06-13
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta3.411%2019-07-30
MRT.UNMorguard Un7.934%2019-07-30
MSIMorneau Shepell2.606%2019-07-30
MTLMullen Group6.390%2019-07-30
NANational Bank Of Canada4.296%2019-06-24
NFINew Flyer Industries5.579%2019-06-27
BCINew Look Income Fd1.805%2019-06-25
NGTNewmont Goldcorp Corporation1.438%2019-06-05
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust8.079%2019-06-27
OSBNorbord5.232%2019-05-30
NPINorthland Power4.678%2019-07-30
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit5.974%2019-07-30
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.684%2019-07-30
NTRNutrien3.439%2019-06-27
ONEXONEX Corporation Subordinate Voting Shares0.503%2019-07-09
OTEXOpen Text1.644%2019-05-30
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund6.557%2019-07-30
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust8.811%2019-06-27
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation2.694%2019-07-19
PSIPason Systems3.980%2019-06-13
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]4.794%2019-07-24
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development5.825%2019-07-30
PZAPizza Pizza8.642%2019-07-30
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties6.603%2019-07-30
PIFPolaris Infrastructure Inc.5.488%2019-05-14
POWPower Corporation Of Canada Sv5.716%2019-06-06
PWFPower Financial6.191%2019-06-27
PSKPrairieSky Royalty4.319%2019-07-30
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust7.101%2019-07-30
PBHPremium Brands Holdings Corporation2.207%2019-06-27
RUF.UNPure Multi-Family REIT LP4.892%2019-07-30
QTRHQuarterhill3.125%2019-06-13
QBR.BQuebecor Inc. Cl.B Sv1.502%2019-05-23
RET.AReitmans [Canada] Ltd. Cl.A Nv7.092%2019-07-10
QSRRestaurant Brands International2.811%2019-06-14
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund3.027%2019-07-30
RCHRichelieu Hardware0.984%2019-07-17
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un5.553%2019-07-30
RBARitchie Bros Auctioneers2.083%2019-05-28
RMERocky Mountain Dealerships6.667%2019-06-13
RCI.BRogers Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv2.861%2019-09-06
RSIRogers Sugar6.429%2019-06-27
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada3.896%2019-07-24
RUSRussel Metals7.422%2019-05-27
SAPSaputo1.661%2019-06-17
SISSavaria Corporation3.429%2019-06-27
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.651%2019-08-14
SCLShawcor3.492%2019-05-23
SIASienna Senior Living4.655%2019-07-30
SVMSilvercorp Metals0.842%2019-06-06
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund8.542%2019-07-19
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT6.750%2019-07-30
SRT.UNSlate Retail REIT8.715%2019-07-30
SRU.UNSmart REIT5.498%2019-07-30
SNCSnc-Lavalin Sv1.681%2019-05-15
SIISprott3.093%2019-05-17
STNStantec1.850%2019-06-27
STLCStelco Holdings Inc.2.701%2019-05-24
SJStella Jones1.346%2019-06-05
RAY.AStingray Digital Group4.276%2019-05-30
SOXStuart Olson Inc.7.143%2019-06-27
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT4.183%2019-07-30
SLFSun Life Financial3.790%2019-05-28
SUSuncor Energy4.114%2019-06-03
SPBSuperior Plus5.418%2019-07-30
SXPSupremex10.117%2019-06-27
SGYSurge Energy7.752%2019-07-30
SWPSwiss Water Decaffeinated Coffee4.058%2019-06-27
TFIITFI International2.472%2019-06-27
TOGTORC Oil & Gas7.282%2019-07-30
TECK.BTeck Resources Limited B shares0.687%2019-06-13
TCSTecsys Inc J1.724%2019-07-18
TTelus Corporation4.701%2019-06-07
NWCThe North West Company4.490%2019-06-27
TRIThomson Reuters Corporation2.172%2019-05-22
XTmx Group / Groupe Tmx2.647%2019-05-23
TIHToromont Industries1.739%2019-06-06
TDToronto-Dominion Bank3.851%2019-07-09
TOUTourmaline Oil2.779%2019-06-13
RNWTransAlta Renewables6.709%2019-08-14
TGLTransGlobe Energy Corporation9.975%2019-03-28
TATransalta Corporation1.975%2019-08-30
TRPTranscanada4.513%2019-06-27
TCL.ATranscontinental Inc. Cl A Sv6.150%2019-06-28
TCNTricon Capital Group2.808%2019-06-27
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit8.866%2019-07-30
UNSUni-Select Inc.3.083%2019-06-27
VNRValener4.646%2019-06-27
VCNVanguard FTSE Canada All Cap Index ETF2.761%2019-06-28
VCEVanguard FTSE Canada Index ETF3.104%2019-06-28
VSPVanguard S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-hedged)1.627%2019-06-27
VUNVanguard U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.469%2019-06-17
VUSVanguard U.S. Total Market Index ETF (CAD-hedged)1.474%2019-06-17
VETVermilion Energy10.575%2019-07-30
WSPWSP Canada Inc (Genivar)2.019%2019-06-27
WJXWajax Corporation6.494%2019-06-13
WFTWest Fraser Timber1.523%2019-06-25
WEFWestern Forest Products Inc.6.338%2019-05-30
WJAWestjet Airlines1.825%2019-06-11
WNWeston George2.098%2019-06-13
WTEWestshore Terminals Inv3.046%2019-06-27
WPMWheaton Precious Metals1.360%2019-05-23
WCPWhitecap Resources8.104%2019-07-30
WPKWinpak0.276%2019-07-01
YRIYamana Gold0.714%2019-06-27
GSYgoeasy Ltd.2.319%2019-06-27
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.921%2019-07-25
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.751%2019-07-25
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.773%2019-07-25
XAWiShares Core MSCI All Country World ex Canada2.116%2019-06-28
XEFiShares Core MSCI EAFE IMI Index ETF3.007%2019-06-28
XECiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets IMI Index ETF2.216%2019-06-28
XSPiShares Core S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)1.569%2019-06-28
XUUiShares Core S&P U.S. Total Market Index ETF2.791%2019-06-28
XICiShares Core S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF2.958%2019-06-28
XMIiShares Edge MSCI Min Vol EAFE ETF2.814%2019-06-28
CMRiShares Premium Money Market ETF Common Class1.583%2019-07-26
XIUiShares S&P/TSX 60 Index ETF2.867%2019-05-24
XGDiShares S&P/TSX Global Gold Index ETF0.886%2019-06-28

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved