( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.620%2019-03-14
ABTAbsolute Software Corporation3.497%2019-02-05
ADNAcadian Timber6.812%2019-03-28
ACDAccord Financial3.600%2019-02-14
AREAecon Group3.204%2019-03-21
AFNAg Growth International3.915%2019-03-28
AGF.BAgf Management Ltd. Cl.B Nv5.797%2019-01-07
AEMAgnico-Eagle Mines1.121%2019-02-28
BOSAirboss America J3.394%2019-03-28
AGIAlamos Gold0.755%2019-03-14
ADAlaris Royalty7.921%2019-03-28
AQNAlgonquin Power And Utilities4.516%2019-03-28
ATD.BAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc. Cl B Sv0.698%2019-03-27
AGTAlliance Grain Traders3.373%2018-09-27
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.247%2019-03-28
ALAAltagas5.333%2019-03-22
AIFAltus Group Limited2.337%2019-03-28
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP12.110%2019-03-28
ADW.AAndrew Peller1.578%2019-03-28
ARXArc Resources6.231%2019-03-28
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units4.856%2019-03-28
ACO.XAtco Ltd. Cl.I Nv3.648%2019-03-06
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.792%2019-03-28
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund5.810%2019-03-28
ACQAutocanada3.490%2019-02-28
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 7.479%2019-03-28
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.882%2019-03-27
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF4.811%2019-03-27
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF6.148%2019-03-27
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF3.993%2019-03-27
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF1.990%2019-03-27
ZCNBMO S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF2.808%2019-03-27
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.404%2019-03-27
DOOBRP0.935%2018-12-27
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust8.660%2019-03-28
BADBadger Daylighting1.418%2019-03-28
BMOBank Of Montreal3.912%2019-04-30
BNSBank Of Nova Scotia4.801%2019-04-01
ABXBarrick Gold Corporation2.110%2018-12-27
BCEBce5.370%2019-03-14
BDTBird Construction5.039%2019-03-28
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.452%2019-03-28
BNPBonavista Energy Corporation3.448%2019-03-28
BNEBonterra Energy1.757%2019-03-14
BLXBoralex3.423%2019-02-27
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund8.209%2019-03-20
BYD.UNBoyd Group Income Fund0.383%2019-03-28
BAM.ABrookfield Asset Management Inc. Cl.A Lv1.365%2019-02-27
BBU.UNBrookfield Business Partners [TSX]0.672%2019-02-27
BIP.UNBrookfield Infra Partners Lp Units4.881%2019-02-27
BPY.UNBrookfield Property Partners6.433%2019-02-27
BREBrookfield Real Estate Services7.946%2019-03-28
BEP.UNBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners Lp6.539%2019-02-27
CCL.BCCL Industries1.264%2019-03-14
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.347%2019-03-28
CAECae1.354%2019-03-14
CGYCalian Technologies3.645%2019-02-15
CCOCameco0.494%2018-11-29
CFCanaccord Financial0.660%2019-02-28
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech2.007%2019-03-28
CMCanadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce5.009%2019-03-27
CNRCanadian National Railway1.835%2019-03-07
CNQCanadian Natural Resources3.945%2019-03-21
CPCanadian Pacific Railway Limited0.955%2019-03-28
CTC.ACanadian Tire Corporation Cl. A Nv2.892%2019-04-29
CUCanadian Utilities4.722%2019-02-06
CFXCanfor Pulp Products1.617%2019-03-05
CWXCanwel Building Materials Group10.409%2019-03-28
CPXCapital Power Corporation5.679%2019-03-28
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.4.270%2019-03-28
CJTCargojet1.165%2019-03-19
CUP.UCaribbean Util US4.620%2019-02-28
CASCascades1.896%2019-03-12
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.668%2019-03-28
CWBCdn Western Bank3.759%2019-03-14
CVECenovus Energy1.626%2019-03-14
CFYChangfeng Energy Inc.2.554%2019-02-11
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate4.030%2019-03-28
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund12.320%2019-03-28
CHWChesswood Group Limited7.500%2019-03-28
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.320%2019-03-28
CHRChorus Aviation6.648%2019-03-28
CIXCi Financial3.965%2019-03-28
CGXCineplex7.033%2019-03-28
CLRClearwater Seafoods Incorporated3.788%2019-03-15
CCACogeco Cable Inc. Sv2.494%2019-01-23
CGOCogeco Inc. Sv2.229%2019-01-23
CUF.UNCominar R E Un6.020%2019-03-28
CMGComputer Modelling Group6.462%2019-03-06
CSUConstellation Software0.474%2019-03-14
CSW.ACorby Spirit and Wine Limited4.855%2019-02-26
CSW.BCorby Spirit and Wine Limited5.057%2019-02-26
CJR.BCorus Entertainment Inc. Cl.B Nv3.954%2019-03-14
BCBCott1.591%2019-03-11
CPGCrescent Point Energy0.858%2019-03-14
KWH.UNCrius Energy Trust9.446%2019-03-25
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust6.246%2019-03-28
CRWNCrown Capital Partners Inc.6.091%2019-02-14
DHXDHX Media3.448%2018-05-24
DIVDiversified Royalty7.131%2019-03-14
DFNDividend 15 Split12.766%2019-03-28
DOLDollarama0.453%2019-01-10
UFSDomtar Corporation [TSX]3.439%2019-04-01
DII.BDorel Industries Inc. Cl.B Sv6.303%2019-03-27
DRG.UNDream Global Reit5.743%2019-03-28
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT5.897%2019-03-28
D.UNDream Office REIT4.073%2019-03-28
EFNElement Financial Corporation2.156%2019-03-28
EMAEmera Incorporated4.757%2019-01-31
EMP.AEmpire Company Ltd. Cl.A Nv1.526%2019-04-12
ENBEnbridge6.002%2019-02-14
ECAEncana1.001%2019-03-14
ERFEnerplus Corporation1.001%2019-03-28
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust10.591%2019-03-21
ENGHEnghouse Systems1.356%2019-05-16
ESIEnsign Energy Services8.013%2019-03-22
EQBEquitable Group Inc.1.766%2019-03-14
ETEvertz Technologies Limited4.243%2019-03-21
EIFExchange Income Corporation6.677%2019-03-28
XTCExco Technologies Limited3.719%2019-03-14
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst6.366%2019-03-28
FFHFairfax Financial Holdings2.208%2019-01-17
FSZFiera Capital Corporation Class A Subordinate6.700%2018-11-20
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp. Class A Shares18.108%2019-03-28
FTTFinning Intl3.373%2018-11-21
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation7.038%2019-03-28
FCRFirst Capital Realty4.091%2019-04-11
FNFirst National Financial6.275%2019-03-28
FMFirst Quantum Minerals0.067%2019-04-12
FTSFortis3.651%2019-05-16
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.289%2019-03-13
FRUFreehold Royalties7.159%2019-03-28
GHGamehost7.005%2019-03-27
MICGenworth Mi Canada4.817%2019-02-14
GEIGibson Energy5.607%2019-03-28
GILGildan Activewear1.447%2019-03-06
GSGluskin Sheff8.913%2019-02-14
GMPGmp Capital4.329%2019-03-14
GGoldcorp0.705%2019-03-13
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust4.380%2019-03-28
GWOGreat-West Lifeco5.072%2019-02-28
GCG.AGuardian Capital Group Limited Class A Non-vo2.461%2019-04-10
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust5.987%2019-03-14
HDIHardwoods Distribution2.664%2019-04-12
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services5.038%2019-03-28
HLFHigh Liner7.503%2019-03-06
HNLHorizon North Logistics4.324%2019-03-28
HMMJHorizons Marijuana Life Sciences Index ETF4.280%2018-12-28
HBMHudbay Minerals0.214%2019-03-07
HBCHudsons Bay Company0.613%2019-03-28
HSEHusky Energy3.600%2019-03-18
HHydro One Limited4.512%2019-03-12
IGMIgm Financial6.579%2019-03-28
IMOImperial Oil2.044%2019-03-01
IAGIndustrial Alliance Ins & Fin Srv3.283%2019-02-28
ISVInformation Services Corporation4.762%2019-03-28
INEInnergex Renewable Energy4.841%2019-03-28
INO.UNInovalis REIT8.057%2019-03-28
IFCIntact Financial Corporation2.797%2019-03-14
IPLInter Pipeline Fund7.734%2019-03-21
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.063%2019-03-28
ITPIntertape Polymer Group4.142%2019-03-21
JEJust Energy Group10.846%2019-03-14
KPTKP Tissue8.063%2019-03-29
KBLKbro Linen3.251%2019-03-28
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund6.701%2019-03-20
KEYKeyera5.618%2019-03-21
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.560%2019-03-28
KMLKinder Morgan Canada4.073%2019-01-30
KLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd.0.358%2019-03-28
LIFLabrador Iron Ore Royalty Corporation3.384%2019-03-28
LAS.ALassonde Industries Inc. Class A Subordinate 1.848%2019-02-25
LBLaurentian Bank6.286%2019-03-29
LNFLeons Furniture3.862%2019-03-07
LNRLinamar0.992%2019-04-02
LLoblaw1.795%2019-03-14
LUNLundin Mining1.846%2019-03-21
MTYMTY Food Group1.143%2019-02-01
MGMagna International2.958%2019-03-07
MFCManulife Financial4.363%2019-02-26
MFIMaple Leaf Foods1.963%2019-03-14
MREMartinrea International1.435%2019-03-28
MAXRMaxar Technologies [TSX]0.806%2019-03-14
MKPMcan Mortgage Corporation8.101%2019-03-14
DRMedical Facilities6.526%2019-03-28
MRDMelcor Developments3.945%2019-03-21
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust8.882%2019-03-28
MXMethanex2.149%2019-03-14
MRUMetro1.649%2019-02-13
MRCMorguard0.304%2019-03-14
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta3.738%2019-03-28
MRT.UNMorguard Un7.729%2019-03-28
MSIMorneau Shepell2.917%2019-03-28
MTLMullen Group4.835%2019-03-28
NANational Bank Of Canada4.161%2019-03-22
NFINew Flyer Industries5.456%2019-03-28
BCINew Look Income Fd1.852%2018-12-19
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust7.958%2019-02-27
OSBNorbord4.448%2019-02-28
NPINorthland Power5.006%2019-03-28
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit5.610%2019-02-27
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.803%2019-03-28
NTRNutrien3.232%2019-03-28
OTEXOpen Text1.563%2019-02-28
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund6.685%2019-03-28
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation2.877%2019-03-21
PAR.UNPartners Reit9.730%2019-03-28
PSIPason Systems3.495%2019-03-14
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]4.542%2019-03-22
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development3.170%2019-03-28
PZAPizza Pizza8.556%2019-03-28
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties6.698%2019-03-28
PIFPolaris Infrastructure Inc.7.286%2019-02-14
POWPower Corporation Of Canada Sv4.863%2019-03-07
PWFPower Financial5.790%2019-03-28
PSKPrairieSky Royalty4.094%2019-03-28
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust7.947%2019-03-28
PBHPremium Brands Holdings Corporation2.739%2019-03-28
RUF.UNPure Multi-Family REIT LP5.685%2019-03-28
QTRHQuarterhill3.226%2019-03-21
QBR.BQuebecor Inc. Cl.B Sv0.698%2019-03-28
RET.AReitmans [Canada] Ltd. Cl.A Nv5.797%2019-01-11
QSRRestaurant Brands International3.148%2019-03-14
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund3.431%2019-03-28
RCHRichelieu Hardware1.031%2019-02-06
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un5.549%2019-03-28
RBARitchie Bros Auctioneers2.106%2019-02-14
RMERocky Mountain Dealerships5.252%2019-03-14
RCI.BRogers Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv2.769%2019-03-11
RSIRogers Sugar5.892%2019-03-28
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada3.981%2019-04-24
RUSRussel Metals6.307%2019-02-26
SAPSaputo1.468%2019-03-04
SISSavaria Corporation3.095%2019-01-30
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.273%2019-04-12
SCLShawcor2.726%2019-03-14
SIASienna Senior Living4.957%2019-03-28
SVMSilvercorp Metals0.954%2018-11-27
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund7.945%2019-03-18
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT6.424%2019-03-28
SRT.UNSlate Retail REIT8.866%2019-03-28
SRU.UNSmart REIT5.216%2019-03-28
SNCSnc-Lavalin Sv1.148%2019-03-07
SIISprott3.846%2019-03-07
STNStantec1.844%2019-03-28
SJStella Jones1.324%2019-04-04
RAY.AStingray Digital Group3.467%2019-02-27
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT4.418%2019-03-28
SLFSun Life Financial3.895%2019-02-28
SUSuncor Energy3.634%2019-03-01
SPBSuperior Plus6.191%2019-03-28
SXPSupremex7.242%2019-03-28
SGYSurge Energy7.194%2019-03-28
SWPSwiss Water Decaffeinated Coffee4.690%2018-12-28
TFIITFI International2.434%2019-03-28
TOGTORC Oil & Gas5.702%2019-03-28
TECK.BTeck Resources Limited B shares0.642%2019-03-14
TCSTecsys Inc J1.462%2019-03-20
TTelus Corporation4.487%2019-03-08
NWCThe North West Company4.601%2019-03-28
TRIThomson Reuters Corporation2.474%2019-03-07
XTmx Group / Groupe Tmx2.929%2019-02-28
TIHToromont Industries1.608%2019-03-07
TDToronto-Dominion Bank3.954%2019-04-09
TOUTourmaline Oil1.849%2019-03-14
RNWTransAlta Renewables7.046%2019-04-12
TATransalta Corporation1.754%2019-02-28
TRPTranscanada4.946%2019-03-28
TCL.ATranscontinental Inc. Cl A Sv5.213%2019-03-22
TCNTricon Capital Group2.422%2019-03-28
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit9.000%2019-03-28
UNSUni-Select Inc.2.617%2019-03-28
VNRValener5.100%2019-03-28
VCNVanguard FTSE Canada All Cap Index ETF2.476%2018-12-28
VCEVanguard FTSE Canada Index ETF2.898%2018-12-28
VSPVanguard S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-hedged)1.673%2019-03-21
VUNVanguard U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.521%2019-03-25
VUSVanguard U.S. Total Market Index ETF (CAD-hedged)1.567%2019-03-25
VETVermilion Energy8.028%2019-03-28
WSPWSP Canada Inc (Genivar)2.066%2019-03-28
WJXWajax Corporation5.115%2018-12-13
WFTWest Fraser Timber1.207%2019-03-15
WEFWestern Forest Products Inc.4.918%2019-02-28
WJAWestjet Airlines2.911%2019-03-12
WNWeston George2.188%2019-03-14
WTEWestshore Terminals Inv3.205%2019-03-28
WPMWheaton Precious Metals1.484%2019-04-04
WCPWhitecap Resources6.708%2019-03-28
WPKWinpak0.289%2019-03-29
YRIYamana Gold0.769%2019-03-28
ZCLZCL Composites5.411%2018-12-28
GSYgoeasy Ltd.2.790%2019-03-28
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.809%2019-03-25
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.789%2019-03-25
XAWiShares Core MSCI All Country World ex Canada2.062%2018-12-28
XEFiShares Core MSCI EAFE IMI Index ETF2.533%2018-12-28
XECiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets IMI Index ETF2.428%2018-12-28
XSPiShares Core S&P 500 Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)1.614%2018-12-28
XUUiShares Core S&P U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.633%2019-03-25
XICiShares Core S&P/TSX Capped Composite Index ETF2.836%2019-03-25
XMIiShares Edge MSCI Min Vol EAFE ETF2.741%2018-12-28
XIUiShares S&P/TSX 60 Index ETF2.895%2019-02-22
XGDiShares S&P/TSX Global Gold Index ETF0.693%2019-03-25

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved