( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.441%2019-04-12
AFNAg Growth International3.942%2019-04-29
ADAlaris Royalty8.814%2019-04-29
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.333%2019-04-29
ALAAltagas5.360%2019-04-24
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP12.398%2019-04-29
ARXArc Resources6.466%2019-04-29
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units5.075%2019-04-29
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.711%2019-04-29
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund5.695%2019-04-29
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 7.493%2019-04-29
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.914%2019-04-26
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF4.705%2019-04-26
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF6.149%2019-04-26
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.078%2019-04-26
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.006%2019-04-26
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.388%2019-04-26
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust8.678%2019-04-29
BADBadger Daylighting1.311%2019-04-29
BDTBird Construction4.906%2019-04-29
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.533%2019-04-29
BNEBonterra Energy1.600%2019-04-12
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund7.832%2019-04-17
BYD.UNBoyd Group Income Fund0.366%2019-04-29
BREBrookfield Real Estate Services7.918%2019-04-29
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.378%2019-04-29
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech2.182%2019-04-29
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.3.670%2019-04-29
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.841%2019-04-29
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate4.115%2019-04-29
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund13.187%2019-04-29
CHWChesswood Group Limited7.865%2019-04-29
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.358%2019-04-29
CHRChorus Aviation6.548%2019-04-29
CGXCineplex7.146%2019-04-29
CUF.UNCominar R E Un6.245%2019-04-29
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust6.220%2019-04-29
DIVDiversified Royalty6.867%2019-04-12
DFNDividend 15 Split13.590%2019-04-29
DFDividend 15 Split Corp. II21.661%2019-04-29
DRG.UNDream Global Reit5.776%2019-04-29
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT6.081%2019-04-29
D.UNDream Office REIT4.244%2019-04-29
ERFEnerplus Corporation1.000%2019-04-29
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust10.453%2019-04-22
EIFExchange Income Corporation6.297%2019-04-29
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst6.409%2019-04-29
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.18.418%2019-04-29
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation6.996%2019-04-29
FNFirst National Financial5.943%2019-04-29
FRUFreehold Royalties6.716%2019-04-29
GHGamehost6.900%2019-03-27
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust4.459%2019-04-29
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust5.966%2019-05-15
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services5.143%2019-03-28
INO.UNInovalis REIT8.104%2019-04-29
IPLInter Pipeline Fund7.654%2019-04-22
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.129%2019-04-29
KBLKbro Linen3.071%2019-04-29
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund6.454%2019-04-17
KEYKeyera5.573%2019-04-22
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.465%2019-04-29
DRMedical Facilities7.027%2019-04-29
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust8.698%2019-04-29
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta3.833%2019-04-29
MRT.UNMorguard Un7.736%2019-04-29
MSIMorneau Shepell2.834%2019-04-29
MTLMullen Group4.992%2019-03-28
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust7.958%2019-04-29
NPINorthland Power5.040%2019-04-29
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit5.797%2019-04-29
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.999%2019-04-29
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund6.569%2019-04-29
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation2.954%2019-04-22
PAR.UNPartners Reit10.227%2019-03-28
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]4.565%2019-04-24
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development3.566%2019-04-29
PZAPizza Pizza8.180%2019-03-28
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties6.779%2019-04-29
PSKPrairieSky Royalty4.099%2019-04-29
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust8.696%2019-04-29
RUF.UNPure Multi-Family REIT LP5.713%2019-04-29
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund3.385%2019-04-29
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un5.549%2019-04-29
SISSavaria Corporation3.213%2019-03-28
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.342%2019-05-14
SIASienna Senior Living5.027%2019-04-29
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund7.568%2019-04-22
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT6.727%2019-04-29
SRT.UNSlate Retail REIT9.049%2019-04-29
SRU.UNSmart REIT5.268%2019-04-29
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT4.479%2019-04-29
SPBSuperior Plus6.149%2019-04-29
SGYSurge Energy6.536%2019-04-29
TOGTORC Oil & Gas5.176%2019-04-29
RNWTransAlta Renewables6.787%2019-05-14
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit8.892%2019-04-29
VETVermilion Energy7.812%2019-04-29
WCPWhitecap Resources5.848%2019-04-29
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.699%2019-04-24
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.784%2019-04-24
XUUiShares Core S&P U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.609%2019-03-25

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved