( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund5.296%2020-02-13
AFNAg Growth International5.858%2020-02-27
ADAlaris Royalty7.809%2020-02-27
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust2.851%2020-02-27
ALAAltagas4.589%2020-02-24
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP12.735%2020-02-27
ARXArc Resources9.585%2020-02-27
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units4.474%2020-02-27
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.32%2020-02-27
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund5.197%2020-02-27
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 6.479%2020-02-27
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.947%2020-02-26
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF4.437%2020-02-26
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF6.316%2020-02-26
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF3.69%2020-02-26
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.093%2020-02-26
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.458%2020-02-26
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust8.061%2020-02-27
BADBadger Daylighting1.811%2020-02-27
BDTBird Construction6.20%2020-02-27
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.019%2020-02-27
BNEBonterra Energy4.633%2020-02-13
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund8.699%2020-02-20
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services8.952%2020-02-27
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF4.124%2020-02-21
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust4.744%2020-02-27
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech3.077%2020-02-27
CIQ.UNCanadian High Income Equity Fund7.673%2020-02-27
LFECanadian Life Companies Split Corp. Class A S32.345%2020-02-27
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.9.00%2020-02-27
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.388%2020-02-27
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate4.435%2020-02-27
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund13.652%2020-02-27
CHWChesswood Group Limited8.502%2020-02-27
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.058%2020-02-27
CHRChorus Aviation7.273%2020-02-27
CGXCineplex5.324%2020-01-30
CUF.UNCominar R E Un4.881%2020-02-27
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust5.694%2020-02-27
DIVDiversified Royalty7.166%2020-02-12
DFNDividend 15 Split14.688%2020-02-27
DFDividend 15 Split Corp. II22.305%2020-02-27
DGSDividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares21.818%2020-02-27
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT5.102%2020-02-27
D.UNDream Office REIT2.804%2020-02-27
ERFEnerplus Corporation2.058%2020-02-27
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust11.753%2020-02-21
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm3.06%2020-02-27
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.527%2020-02-27
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst5.818%2020-02-27
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.22.314%2020-02-27
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation6.429%2020-02-27
FNFirst National Financial5.296%2020-02-27
FRUFreehold Royalties9.722%2020-02-27
GHGamehost8.283%2020-02-27
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust3.966%2020-02-27
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust6.654%2020-03-16
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services12.611%2020-02-27
INO.UNInovalis REIT7.725%2020-02-27
IPLInter Pipeline Fund8.317%2020-02-21
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust1.767%2020-02-27
IVQ.UInvesque Inc.10.539%2020-02-27
KBLKbro Linen2.682%2020-02-27
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund7.478%2020-02-20
KEYKeyera5.68%2020-02-24
KMP.UNKillam REIT2.95%2020-02-27
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust8.292%2020-02-27
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta3.462%2020-02-27
MRT.UNMorguard Un7.882%2020-02-27
MSIMorneau Shepell2.327%2020-02-27
MTLMullen Group7.371%2020-02-27
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust7.047%2020-02-27
NPINorthland Power3.825%2020-02-27
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit4.468%2020-02-27
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.216%2020-02-27
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund6.014%2020-02-27
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust8.468%2020-02-27
PLCPark Lawn Corporation1.69%2020-02-27
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation2.72%2020-02-20
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]4.994%2020-02-24
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development9.959%2020-02-27
PZAPizza Pizza9.064%2020-02-27
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties6.167%2020-02-27
PSKPrairieSky Royalty6.166%2020-02-27
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust7.643%2020-02-27
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund2.901%2020-02-27
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un5.409%2020-02-27
SISSavaria Corporation3.721%2020-02-27
SESSecure Energy Services Inc.6.923%2020-02-27
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.786%2020-03-12
SIASienna Senior Living5.27%2020-02-27
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund12.758%2020-02-18
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT7.06%2020-02-27
SRT.UNSlate Retail REIT8.715%2020-02-27
SRU.UNSmart REIT6.068%2020-02-27
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT4.006%2020-02-27
SPBSuperior Plus6.761%2020-02-27
SGYSurge Energy10.526%2020-02-27
TOGTORC Oil & Gas8.571%2020-02-27
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.6.991%2020-02-27
RNWTransAlta Renewables5.32%2020-03-12
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit7.704%2020-02-27
VETVermilion Energy17.934%2020-02-27
WCPWhitecap Resources8.124%2020-02-27
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF2.867%2020-02-24
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.761%2020-02-24
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF4.268%2020-02-24
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.365%2020-02-24
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.775%2020-02-24
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.715%2020-02-24
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.457%2020-02-24
CMRiShares Premium Money Market ETF Common Class1.562%2020-02-25

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved