( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.403%2021-05-13
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust4.021%2021-04-29
ALAAltagas4.218%2021-05-21
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units5.581%2021-04-29
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.47%2021-05-28
AFCCAutomotive Finco Corp.12.287%2021-04-29
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 6.722%2021-04-29
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF3.071%2021-04-28
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF4.265%2021-04-28
ZWCBMO Canadian High Dividend Covered Call ETF7.354%2021-04-28
ZWBBMO Covered Call Canadian Banks ETF Units5.251%2021-04-28
ZWKBMO Covered Call US Banks ETF CAD Units6.965%2021-04-28
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF7.553%2021-04-28
ZEBBMO Equal Weight Banks Index ETF CAD units3.428%2021-04-28
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.087%2021-04-28
ZUTBMO Equal Weight Utilities Index ETF CAD units3.261%2021-04-28
ZWPBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call ETF7.038%2021-04-28
ZWEBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CA7.128%2021-04-28
ZWGBMO Global High Dividend Covered Call ETF CAD Unit6.504%2021-04-28
ZPRBMO Laddered Preferred Share Index ETF4.817%2021-04-28
ZLCBMO Long Corporate Bond Index ETF4.321%2021-04-28
ZFLBMO Long Federal Bond Index ETF CAD units2.818%2021-04-28
ZCMBMO Mid Corporate Bond Index ETF3.266%2021-04-28
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF1.956%2021-04-28
ZMPBMO Mid Provincial Bond Index ETF2.655%2021-04-28
ZPAYBMO Premium Yield ETF CAD Units5.709%2021-04-28
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.194%2021-04-28
ZWSBMO US High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CAD ET5.468%2021-04-28
ZUPBMO US Preferred Share Index ETF CAD Units5.40%2021-04-28
ZPWBMO US Put Write ETF7.703%2021-04-28
ZPHBMO US Put Write Hedged to CAD ETF7.412%2021-04-28
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust7.371%2021-05-28
BDGIBadger Infrastructure Solutions1.566%2021-04-29
BDTBird Construction4.05%2021-05-28
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.739%2021-04-29
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund5.968%2021-05-20
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services7.974%2021-05-28
SBCBrompton Split Banc Corp. Class A Shares8.602%2021-04-29
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF4.465%2021-05-20
FSBCI First Asset Enhanced Short Duration Bond Fund2.156%2021-05-20
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust4.909%2021-04-29
EIT.UNCanoe EIT Income Fund10.274%2021-04-21
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.419%2021-04-29
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate4.759%2021-04-29
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund8.299%2021-04-29
CHWChesswood Group Limited1.809%2021-04-29
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.189%2021-04-29
CUF.UNCominar REIT3.593%2021-04-29
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust5.323%2021-04-29
DIVDiversified Royalty8.099%2021-05-13
DFNDividend 15 Split14.87%2021-04-29
DFDividend 15 Split Corp. II20.134%2021-04-29
DGSDividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares18.433%2021-04-29
DSDividend Select 15 Corp. Equity Shares9.478%2021-04-29
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT4.985%2021-04-29
D.UNDream Office REIT4.671%2021-04-29
DNGDynacor Gold Mines Inc.2.326%2021-05-06
ENSE Split Corp. Class A Shares11.927%2021-04-29
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm3.973%2021-04-29
CYBR.BEvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.16%2021-04-29
CYBREvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.167%2021-04-29
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.919%2021-04-29
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst6.25%2021-05-28
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.13.408%2021-04-29
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation6.446%2021-05-27
FCR.UNFirst Capital Realty2.497%2021-05-28
FNFirst National Financial4.102%2021-04-29
FRUFreehold Royalties5.357%2021-05-28
GDVGlobal Dividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares10.008%2021-04-29
GCMGran Colombia Gold Corp.3.579%2021-04-29
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust3.792%2021-04-29
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust4.516%2021-04-20
HCALHamilton Enhanced Canadian Bank ETF4.738%2021-04-29
HPFHarvest Energy Leaders Plus Income ETF9.455%2021-04-29
HUTLHarvest Equal Weight Global Utilities Income ETF7.216%2021-04-29
HHLHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF Class A Unit8.501%2021-04-29
HPRHorizons Active Preferred Share ETF Class E Units4.472%2021-04-29
HFRHorizons Active Ultra-Short Term Investment Grade 2.25%2021-04-29
HGYHorizons Gold Yield ETF Class E units6.503%2021-04-29
INO.UNInovalis REIT8.367%2021-05-28
IPLInter Pipeline Fund2.701%2021-05-20
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.092%2021-04-29
KBLKbro Linen2.672%2021-05-28
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund3.024%2021-05-20
KEYKeyera6.443%2021-05-21
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.57%2021-04-29
LBSLife & Banc Split Corp Class A Shares13.245%2021-04-29
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust5.761%2021-05-28
IDRMiddlefield REIT INDEXPLUS ETF Trust Units6.494%2021-05-28
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta4.351%2021-04-29
MRT.UNMorguard Un4.233%2021-04-29
MSIMorneau Shepell2.526%2021-04-29
MTLMullen Group3.724%2021-04-29
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust7.297%2021-05-28
FFNNorth American Financial 15 Split Corp. Class A Sh18.997%2021-04-29
NPINorthland Power3.168%2021-04-29
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.084%2021-04-29
OLYOlympia Financial Group Inc.5.257%2021-05-19
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund7.185%2021-04-29
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust7.075%2021-04-29
PLCPark Lawn Corporation1.359%2021-04-29
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation3.117%2021-05-20
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]6.614%2021-05-21
PZAPizza Pizza6.292%2021-04-29
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties7.106%2021-04-29
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust5.333%2021-04-29
PSAPurpose High Interest Savings ETF Units0.626%2021-04-29
PYF.UPurpose Premium Yield Fund5.208%2021-04-27
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund2.054%2021-04-29
REI.UNRioCan Real Estate Investment Trust4.635%2021-04-29
SISSavaria Corporation2.623%2021-04-29
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv3.293%2021-06-14
SIASienna Senior Living6.228%2021-04-29
SGR.UNSlate Grocery REIT8.969%2021-04-29
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT8.96%2021-04-29
SRU.UNSmart REIT6.362%2021-04-29
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT3.388%2021-04-29
SPBSuperior Plus4.881%2021-05-28
TQCDTD Q Canadian Dividend ETF5.053%2021-04-28
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.7.395%2021-04-29
RNWTransAlta Renewables5.125%2021-06-14
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit8.285%2021-04-29
VABVanguard Canadian Aggregate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.614%2021-04-30
VCBVanguard Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.773%2021-04-30
VSBVanguard Canadian Short-Term Bond Index ETF Redeem2.17%2021-04-30
VSCVanguard Canadian Short-Term Corporate Bond Index 2.661%2021-04-30
VREVanguard FTSE Canadian Capped REIT Index ETF rede3.232%2021-04-30
VDYVanguard FTSE Canadian High Dividend Yield Index 3.993%2021-04-30
VRIFVanguard Retirement Income ETF Portfolio Units3.91%2021-04-30
WIR.UWPT Industrial Real Estate Investment Trust Units4.484%2021-04-29
WCPWhitecap Resources3.326%2021-04-29
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF2.899%2021-04-26
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.178%2021-04-26
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF3.806%2021-04-26
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.162%2021-04-26
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.628%2021-04-26
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.683%2021-04-26
XDIViShares Core MSCI Canadian Quality Dividend Index 4.203%2021-04-26
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.476%2021-04-26
CDZiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Dividend Aristocrats Ind3.267%2021-04-26
CPDiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Preferred Share Index4.425%2021-04-26
XUTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities Index ETF4.489%2021-04-26
XEIiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETF4.169%2021-04-26
XPFiShares S&P/TSX North American Preferred Stock4.69%2021-04-26
XREiShares S&P/TSX Capped REIT Index ETF iUnits S3.43%2021-04-26
CSDiShares Short Duration High Income ETF4.878%2021-04-26
XHDiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF3.364%2021-04-26
CHBiShares U.S. High Yield Fixed Income Index ETF5.324%2021-04-26

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved