( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund5.217%2022-09-14
FAPAberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Investment Company Li11.066%2022-09-22
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust6.397%2022-09-28
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP8.759%2022-09-28
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units6.501%2022-09-28
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation8.333%2022-09-28
AFCC.HAutomotive Finco Corp.12.825%2022-09-28
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 6.237%2022-09-28
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF3.582%2022-09-28
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF4.349%2022-09-28
ZWCBMO Canadian High Dividend Covered Call ETF7.046%2022-09-28
ZWBBMO Covered Call Canadian Banks ETF Units7.131%2022-09-28
ZWABMO Covered Call Dow Jones Industrial Average Hedg5.624%2022-09-28
ZWTBMO Covered Call Technology ETF6.332%2022-09-28
ZWKBMO Covered Call US Banks ETF CAD Units7.739%2022-09-28
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF8.488%2022-09-28
ZDBBMO Discount Bond Index ETF2.533%2022-09-28
ZEFBMO Emerging Markets Bond Hedged to CAD Index ETF5.126%2022-09-28
ZEBBMO Equal Weight Banks Index ETF3.871%2022-09-28
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.842%2022-09-28
ZUTBMO Equal Weight Utilities Index ETF CAD units3.437%2022-09-28
ZWPBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call ETF7.841%2022-09-28
ZWEBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CA7.345%2022-09-28
ZWGBMO Global High Dividend Covered Call ETF CAD Unit7.713%2022-09-28
ZHYBMO High Yield US Corporate Bond Hedged to CAD Ind6.704%2022-09-28
ZJKBMO High Yield US Corporate Bond Index ETF6.323%2022-09-28
ZDIBMO International Dividend ETF4.611%2022-09-28
ZDHBMO International Dividend Hedged to CAD ETF4.305%2022-09-28
ZPRBMO Laddered Preferred Share Index ETF5.714%2022-09-28
ZLCBMO Long Corporate Bond Index ETF5.39%2022-09-28
ZFLBMO Long Federal Bond Index ETF3.795%2022-09-28
ZCMBMO Mid Corporate Bond Index ETF3.874%2022-09-28
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.37%2022-09-28
ZMPBMO Mid Provincial Bond Index ETF3.068%2022-09-28
ZMIBMO Monthly Income ETF4.344%2022-09-28
ZPAY.FBMO Premium Yield ETF7.399%2022-09-28
ZPAYBMO Premium Yield ETF6.899%2022-09-28
ZCSBMO Short Corporate Bond Index ETF3.248%2022-09-28
ZDYBMO US Dividend ETF2.76%2022-09-28
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.398%2022-09-28
ZWSBMO US High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CAD ET6.437%2022-09-28
ZHPBMO US Preferred Share Hedged to CAD Index ETF6.59%2022-09-28
ZUPBMO US Preferred Share Index ETF5.893%2022-09-28
ZPWBMO US Put Write ETF8.172%2022-09-28
ZPHBMO US Put Write Hedged to CAD ETF8.955%2022-09-28
HOM.UBSR Real Estate Investment Trust3.659%2022-09-28
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust9.174%2022-09-28
PRMBig Pharma Split Corp. Class A Shares9.408%2022-09-28
BDTBird Construction6.425%2022-10-28
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.32%2022-10-28
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund7.692%2022-09-20
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services9.527%2022-09-28
EDGFBrompton European Dividend Growth ETF5.969%2022-09-28
BEPRBrompton Flaherty & Crumrine Enhanced Investment G9.231%2022-09-28
BDIVBrompton Global Dividend Growth ETF7.126%2022-09-28
HIGBrompton Global Healthcare Income & Growth ETF7.252%2022-09-28
SBCBrompton Split Banc Corp.10.657%2022-09-28
TLFBrompton Tech Leaders Income ETF6.266%2022-09-28
FSBCI Enhanced Short Duration Bond Fund1.899%2022-09-22
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF5.311%2022-09-22
CSAVCI High Interest Savings ETF1.304%2022-09-23
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.908%2022-09-28
CAR.UNCanadian Apartment Properties REIT3.475%2022-09-28
BKCanadian Banc Corp15.73%2022-09-28
NET.UNCanadian Net Real Estate Investment Trus5.306%2022-10-13
EIT.UNCanoe EIT Income Fund9.456%2022-09-21
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.2.123%2022-09-28
CSH.UNChartwell Retirement Residences6.838%2022-09-28
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund8.253%2022-09-28
CHWChesswood Group Limited3.983%2022-09-28
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.963%2022-09-28
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust6.299%2022-09-28
DEDecisive Dividend Corporation7.423%2022-09-28
DIVDiversified Royalty8.047%2022-10-13
DFNDividend 15 Split16.901%2022-09-28
DFN.PR.ADividend 15 Split Corp. Preferred Shares5.863%2022-09-28
DGSDividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares20.27%2022-09-28
DSDividend Select 15 Corp10.087%2022-09-28
MPCT.UNDream Impact Trust10.1%2022-09-28
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT6.56%2022-09-28
D.UNDream Office REIT6.357%2022-09-28
DNGDynacor Gold Mines Inc.3.446%2022-10-06
ENSE Split Corp10.583%2022-09-28
ENI.UNEnergy Income Fund8.451%2022-10-28
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm5.394%2022-09-28
BANKEvolve Canadian Banks and Lifecos Enhanced Yield I11.618%2022-09-28
DATAEvolve Cloud Computing Index Fund0.776%2022-09-28
CYBR.BEvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.291%2022-09-28
CYBREvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.336%2022-09-28
LEADEvolve Future Leadership Fund8.344%2022-09-28
LIFEEvolve Global Healthcare Enhanced Yield Fund8.448%2022-09-28
BASE.BEvolve Global Materials & Mining Enhanced Yield9.122%2022-09-28
BASEEvolve Global Materials & Mining Enhanced Yield9.114%2022-09-28
CALLEvolve US Banks Enhanced Yield Fund9.721%2022-09-28
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.591%2022-09-28
EXEExtendicare7.132%2022-09-28
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.17.458%2022-09-28
FTN.PR.AFinancial 15 Split Preferred Shares6.902%2022-09-28
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation8.069%2022-10-28
FCD.UNFirm Capital Property Trust8.532%2022-10-27
FCR.UNFirst Capital REIT5.703%2022-09-28
FNFirst National Financial6.449%2022-09-28
FRUFreehold Royalties6.683%2022-09-28
GHGamehost4.551%2022-09-28
GXEGear Energy Ltd.9.302%2022-10-14
GDVGlobal Dividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares11.94%2022-09-28
GWRGlobal Water Resources Inc.2.479%2022-10-14
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust4.739%2022-09-28
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust6.449%2022-09-28
HCAHamilton Canadian Bank Mean Reversion Index ETF5.218%2022-09-28
HCALHamilton Enhanced Canadian Bank ETF7.023%2022-09-28
HFINHamilton Enhanced Canadian Financials ETF7.042%2022-09-28
HDIVHamilton Enhanced Multi-Sector Covered Call ETF9.767%2022-09-28
HYLDHamilton Enhanced U.S. Covered Call ETF14.295%2022-09-28
HYLD.UHamilton Enhanced U.S. Covered Call ETF14.162%2022-09-28
HUTSHamilton Enhanced Utilities ETF6.738%2022-09-28
HBFHarvest Brand Leaders Plus Income ETF7.989%2022-09-28
HLIFHarvest Canadian Equity Income Leaders ETF7.896%2022-09-28
HDIFHarvest Diversified Monthly Income ETF11.005%2022-09-28
HPFHarvest Energy Leaders Plus Income ETF5.807%2022-09-28
HUTLHarvest Equal Weight Global Utilities Income ETF8.49%2022-09-28
HGRHarvest Global REIT Leaders Income ETF8.521%2022-09-28
HHL.UHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF8.734%2022-09-28
HHL.BHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF8.348%2022-09-28
HHLHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF Class A Unit9.086%2022-09-28
HTAHarvest Tech Achievers Growth & Income ETF9.03%2022-09-28
HUBLHarvest US Bank Leaders Income ETF7.471%2022-09-28
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services4.286%2022-09-28
HADHorizons Active Cdn Bond ETF2.744%2022-09-28
HPRHorizons Active Preferred Share ETF Class E Units5.519%2022-09-28
HFRHorizons Active Ultra-Short Term Investment Grade 2.405%2022-09-28
ENCCHorizons Enhanced Income Energy ETF9.882%2022-09-28
BKCCHorizons Enhanced Income Financials ETF8.069%2022-09-28
GLCCHorizons Enhanced Income Gold Producers ETF10.073%2022-09-28
QQCCHorizons Enhanced Income International Equity ETF8.354%2022-09-28
HGYHorizons Gold Yield ETF Class E units6.723%2022-09-28
CASHHorizons High Interest Savings ETF1.471%2022-09-29
HMMJHorizons Marijuana Life Sciences Index ETF10.533%2022-09-28
INC.UNIncome Financial Trust10.763%2022-09-28
INO.UNInovalis REIT9.571%2022-10-28
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.948%2022-09-28
PDCInvesco Canadian Dividend Index ETF4.119%2022-09-28
KBLKbro Linen4.108%2022-09-28
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund7.231%2022-09-20
KEYKeyera6.692%2022-09-21
KMP.UNKillam Apartment REIT4.563%2022-09-28
LBSLife & Banc Split Corp Class A Shares15.152%2022-09-28
MFTMackenzie Floating Rate Income ETF4.597%2022-10-03
MUBMackenzie Unconstrained Bond ETF4.401%2022-10-03
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust8.29%2022-10-28
MHCDMiddlefield Healthcare & Life Sciences ETF5.474%2022-09-28
MRELMiddlefield REIT INDEXPLUS ETF7.806%2022-09-28
MDIVMiddlefield Sustainable Global Dividend ETF6.138%2022-09-28
MI.UNMinto Apartment Real Estate Investment Trust3.654%2022-09-28
MRG.UNMorguard North American REIT4.63%2022-09-28
MRT.UNMorguard REIT4.615%2022-09-28
MTLMullen Group4.819%2022-09-28
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust7.272%2022-09-28
NPINorthland Power3.004%2022-09-28
NHF.UNNorthview Fund9.466%2022-09-28
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit7.767%2022-09-28
OLYOlympia Financial Group Inc.5.381%2022-09-19
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund8.695%2022-09-28
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust7.923%2022-09-28
POUParamount Resources4.177%2022-10-14
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]6.004%2022-09-22
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development4.728%2022-09-28
PNEPine Cliff Energy Ltd.6.557%2022-10-13
PZAPizza Pizza6.343%2022-09-28
PLZ.UNPlaza Retail REIT6.795%2022-09-28
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust6.78%2022-09-28
PMZ.UNPrimaris Real Estate Investment Trust6.288%2022-09-28
PDVPrime Dividend Corp. Class A Shares10.703%2022-09-28
BTCY.BPurpose Bitcoin Yield ETF21.742%2022-09-28
BTCYPurpose Bitcoin Yield ETF23.906%2022-09-28
PDFPurpose Core Dividend Fund3.601%2022-09-27
PDIVPurpose Enhanced Dividend Fund6.321%2022-09-27
PAYFPurpose Enhanced Premium Yield Fund8.094%2022-09-27
ETHY.BPurpose Ether Yield ETF27.407%2022-09-28
ETHYPurpose Ether Yield ETF30.232%2022-09-28
PSAPurpose High Interest Savings ETF Units1.37%2022-09-29
PINPurpose Monthly Income Fund5.918%2022-09-27
PYF.UPurpose Premium Yield Fund5.75%2022-09-27
RLBRBC 1-5 Year Laddered Canadian Bond ETF2.37%2022-09-21
RBNKRBC Canadian Bank Yield Index ETF4.178%2022-09-21
RSReal Estate & E-Comm Split Corp10.818%2022-09-28
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund2.914%2022-09-28
REI.UNRioCan Real Estate Investment Trust5.42%2022-09-28
SISSavaria Corporation3.685%2022-09-28
SJR.BShaw Communications3.482%2022-10-13
SIASienna Senior Living7.993%2022-09-28
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund7.627%2022-09-21
SGR.UNSlate Grocery REIT8.822%2022-09-28
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT9.144%2022-09-28
SRU.UNSmartCentres REIT7.193%2022-09-28
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT3.304%2022-09-28
SPBSuperior Plus7.129%2022-09-28
SGYSurge Energy4.536%2022-09-28
PWISustainable Power & Infrastructure Split Corp.11.05%2022-09-28
TGEDTD Active Global Enhanced Dividend ETF4.325%2022-09-28
TGRETD Active Global Real Estate Equity ETF5.03%2022-09-28
TUEDTD Active U.S. Enhanced Dividend ETF3.046%2022-09-28
TUHYTD Active U.S. High Yield Bond ETF5.819%2022-09-28
TQCDTD Q Canadian Dividend ETF4.341%2022-09-28
XTDTDb Split Corp13.043%2022-09-28
TVETamarack Valley Energy Ltd.2.778%2022-09-28
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.9.043%2022-09-28
RNWTransAlta Renewables6.564%2022-10-13
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit10.366%2022-09-28
VABVanguard Canadian Aggregate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.855%2022-09-29
VCBVanguard Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF Redeema3.227%2022-09-29
VGVVanguard Canadian Government Bond Index ETF2.601%2022-09-29
VSBVanguard Canadian Short-Term Bond Index ETF Redeem2.209%2022-09-29
VSCVanguard Canadian Short-Term Corporate Bond Index 2.798%2022-09-29
VREVanguard FTSE Canadian Capped REIT Index ETF rede4.015%2022-09-29
VDYVanguard FTSE Canadian High Dividend Yield Index 4.254%2022-09-29
VRIFVanguard Retirement Income ETF Portfolio4.778%2022-09-29
WCPWhitecap Resources4.422%2022-09-28
XSTPiShares 0-5 Year TIPS Bond Index ETF6.333%2022-09-23
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF3.558%2022-09-23
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.713%2022-09-23
XHBiShares Canadian HYBrid Corporate Bond Index ETF4.123%2022-09-23
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF4.268%2022-09-23
XLBiShares Core Canadian Long Term Bond Index ETF3.99%2022-09-23
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.194%2022-09-23
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate Bond2.889%2022-09-23
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.918%2022-09-23
XDIViShares Core MSCI Canadian Quality Dividend Index 3.879%2022-09-23
XDGiShares Core MSCI Global Quality Dividend Index ET3.389%2022-09-23
CEWiShares Equal Weight Banc & Lifeco ETF3.547%2022-09-23
CYHiShares Global Monthly Dividend Index ETF5.064%2022-09-23
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.687%2022-09-23
CMRiShares Premium Money Market ETF Common Class0.962%2022-09-26
CDZiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Dividend Aristocrats Ind3.516%2022-09-23
CPDiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Preferred Share Index5.208%2022-09-23
XFNiShares S&P/TSX Capped Financials Index ETF3.479%2022-09-23
XREiShares S&P/TSX Capped REIT Index ETF4.208%2022-09-23
XUTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities Index ETF3.571%2022-09-23
XEIiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETF4.41%2022-09-23
XPFiShares S&P/TSX North American Preferred Stock5.225%2022-09-23
CSDiShares Short Duration High Income ETF5.469%2022-09-23
XHDiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF2.949%2022-09-23
XHUiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF2.519%2022-09-23
CHBiShares U.S. High Yield Fixed Income Index ETF5.986%2022-09-23
CUDiShares US Dividend Growers Index ETF (CAD-Hedged)2.067%2022-09-23

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved