( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.658%2021-03-12
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust4.608%2021-02-25
ALAAltagas5.018%2021-02-24
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units5.043%2021-02-25
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.939%2021-02-25
AFCCAutomotive Finco Corp.12.825%2021-02-25
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 7.383%2021-02-25
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF3.002%2021-02-24
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF4.567%2021-02-24
ZWCBMO Canadian High Dividend Covered Call ETF7.825%2021-02-24
ZWBBMO Covered Call Canadian Banks ETF Units5.499%2021-02-24
ZWKBMO Covered Call US Banks ETF CAD Units7.359%2021-02-24
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF7.824%2021-02-24
ZEBBMO Equal Weight Banks Index ETF CAD units3.841%2021-02-24
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.523%2021-02-24
ZUTBMO Equal Weight Utilities Index ETF CAD units3.164%2021-02-24
ZWEBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CA7.647%2021-02-24
ZWGBMO Global High Dividend Covered Call ETF CAD Unit6.653%2021-02-24
ZFLBMO Long Federal Bond Index ETF CAD units2.662%2021-02-24
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF1.933%2021-02-24
ZPAYBMO Premium Yield ETF CAD Units5.525%2021-02-24
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.49%2021-02-24
ZWSBMO US High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CAD ET5.916%2021-02-24
ZUPBMO US Preferred Share Index ETF CAD Units5.307%2021-02-24
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust7.673%2021-02-25
BADBadger Daylighting1.50%2021-02-25
BDTBird Construction4.524%2021-02-25
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.819%2021-02-25
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund6.878%2021-02-18
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services8.882%2021-02-25
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF4.957%2021-02-19
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.232%2021-02-25
EIT.UNCanoe EIT Income Fund11.439%2021-02-19
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.813%2021-02-25
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate5.704%2021-02-25
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund8.345%2021-02-25
CHWChesswood Group Limited2.64%2021-02-25
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.822%2021-02-25
CUF.UNCominar REIT4.119%2021-02-25
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust6.224%2021-02-25
DIVDiversified Royalty8.099%2021-02-10
DFNDividend 15 Split16.949%2021-02-25
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT5.413%2021-02-25
D.UNDream Office REIT5.086%2021-02-25
ENSE Split Corp. Class A Shares11.836%2021-02-25
ERFEnerplus Corporation1.86%2021-02-25
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm3.792%2021-02-25
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.565%2021-02-25
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst7.43%2021-02-25
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.15.039%2021-02-25
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation6.797%2021-02-25
FCR.UNFirst Capital Realty2.767%2021-02-25
FNFirst National Financial4.699%2021-02-25
FRUFreehold Royalties3.433%2021-02-25
GDVGlobal Dividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares10.426%2021-02-25
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust4.071%2021-02-26
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust5.111%2021-03-22
HPFHarvest Energy Leaders Plus Income ETF11.278%2021-02-25
HHLHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF Class A Unit9.05%2021-02-25
HPRHorizons Active Preferred Share ETF Class E Units4.776%2021-02-25
HFRHorizons Active Ultra-Short Term Investment Grade 2.573%2021-02-25
HGYHorizons Gold Yield ETF Class E units6.39%2021-02-25
INO.UNInovalis REIT8.612%2021-02-25
IPLInter Pipeline Fund2.70%2021-02-22
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.489%2021-02-25
KBLKbro Linen3.343%2021-02-25
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund3.376%2021-02-18
KEYKeyera7.702%2021-02-22
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.868%2021-02-25
LBSLife & Banc Split Corp Class A Shares15.345%2021-02-25
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust7.073%2020-12-30
IDRMiddlefield REIT INDEXPLUS ETF Trust Units6.829%2021-02-25
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta4.695%2021-02-25
MRT.UNMorguard Un4.81%2021-02-25
MSIMorneau Shepell2.407%2021-02-25
MTLMullen Group4.80%2021-02-25
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust7.832%2021-01-28
NPINorthland Power2.67%2021-02-25
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.39%2021-02-25
OLYOlympia Financial Group Inc.6.815%2021-02-16
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund7.001%2021-02-25
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust7.438%2021-02-25
PLCPark Lawn Corporation1.495%2021-02-25
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation3.151%2021-02-19
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]7.225%2021-02-24
PZAPizza Pizza6.79%2021-02-25
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties7.506%2021-02-25
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust5.687%2021-02-25
PSAPurpose High Interest Savings ETF Units0.696%2021-02-25
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund1.959%2021-02-25
REI.UNRioCan Real Estate Investment Trust5.175%2021-02-25
SISSavaria Corporation2.767%2021-02-25
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv5.347%2021-03-12
SIASienna Senior Living6.944%2021-02-25
SGR.UNSlate Grocery REIT9.314%2021-02-25
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT9.271%2021-02-25
SRU.UNSmart REIT7.137%2021-02-25
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT3.879%2021-02-25
SPBSuperior Plus5.401%2021-02-25
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.7.931%2021-02-25
RNWTransAlta Renewables4.601%2021-03-12
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit9.267%2021-02-25
VABVanguard Canadian Aggregate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.575%2021-02-26
VCBVanguard Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.767%2021-02-26
VSBVanguard Canadian Short-Term Bond Index ETF Redeem2.183%2021-02-26
VSCVanguard Canadian Short-Term Corporate Bond Index 2.616%2021-02-26
VREVanguard FTSE Canadian Capped REIT Index ETF rede3.553%2021-02-26
VDYVanguard FTSE Canadian High Dividend Yield Index 4.258%2021-02-26
VRIFVanguard Retirement Income ETF Portfolio Units3.846%2021-02-26
WIR.UWPT Industrial Real Estate Investment Trust Units4.901%2021-02-25
WCPWhitecap Resources3.065%2021-02-25
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF2.828%2021-02-22
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.695%2021-02-22
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF4.501%2021-02-22
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.191%2021-02-22
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.624%2021-02-22
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.648%2021-02-22
XDIViShares Core MSCI Canadian Quality Dividend Index 4.555%2021-02-22
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.447%2021-02-22
CDZiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Dividend Aristocrats Ind3.721%2021-02-22
CPDiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Preferred Share Index4.675%2021-02-22
XUTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities Index ETF4.512%2021-02-22
XEIiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETF4.66%2021-02-22
XPFiShares S&P/TSX North American Preferred Stock4.845%2021-02-22
XREiShares S&P/TSX Capped REIT Index ETF iUnits S4.16%2021-02-22
CSDiShares Short Duration High Income ETF4.925%2021-02-22
XHDiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF3.595%2021-02-22
CHBiShares U.S. High Yield Fixed Income Index ETF5.361%2021-02-22

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved