( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.211%2019-06-13
AFNAg Growth International4.386%2019-06-27
ADAlaris Royalty8.616%2019-05-30
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.312%2019-05-30
ALAAltagas4.997%2019-06-24
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP13.058%2019-05-30
ARXArc Resources8.850%2019-05-30
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units4.519%2019-05-30
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.672%2019-06-27
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund5.410%2019-06-27
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 7.731%2019-05-30
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.869%2019-05-29
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF4.929%2019-05-29
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF6.219%2019-05-29
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF3.953%2019-05-29
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF1.976%2019-05-29
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.607%2019-05-29
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust9.013%2019-06-27
BADBadger Daylighting1.194%2019-05-30
BDTBird Construction6.818%2019-06-27
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.401%2019-06-27
BNEBonterra Energy2.321%2019-06-13
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund7.922%2019-06-20
BYD.UNBoyd Group Income Fund0.324%2019-05-30
BREBrookfield Real Estate Services8.698%2019-06-27
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.262%2019-05-30
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech2.632%2019-06-27
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.5.217%2019-06-27
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.835%2019-05-30
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate3.934%2019-05-30
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund12.973%2019-05-30
CHWChesswood Group Limited8.434%2019-05-30
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.312%2019-06-27
CHRChorus Aviation6.146%2019-05-30
CGXCineplex7.598%2019-05-30
CUF.UNCominar R E Un5.774%2019-05-30
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust5.798%2019-05-30
DIVDiversified Royalty7.108%2019-06-13
DFNDividend 15 Split13.857%2019-05-30
DFDividend 15 Split Corp. II25.105%2019-05-30
DGSDividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares24.194%2019-05-30
DRG.UNDream Global Reit5.865%2019-05-30
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT5.766%2019-05-30
D.UNDream Office REIT4.187%2019-05-30
ERFEnerplus Corporation1.323%2019-05-30
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust10.743%2019-06-20
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.815%2019-05-30
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst5.742%2019-05-30
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.21.579%2019-05-30
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation6.862%2019-06-27
FNFirst National Financial5.919%2019-05-30
FRUFreehold Royalties7.655%2019-06-27
GHGamehost7.077%2019-05-30
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust4.548%2019-05-30
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust6.003%2019-06-13
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services6.266%2019-05-30
INO.UNInovalis REIT8.176%2019-06-27
IPLInter Pipeline Fund8.550%2019-06-20
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.018%2019-05-30
IVQ.UInvesque Inc.10.376%2019-05-30
KBLKbro Linen3.063%2019-05-30
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund6.600%2019-06-20
KEYKeyera5.516%2019-06-21
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.364%2019-05-30
DRMedical Facilities8.810%2019-05-30
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust8.870%2019-06-27
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta3.685%2019-05-30
MRT.UNMorguard Un7.748%2019-05-30
MSIMorneau Shepell2.591%2019-05-30
MTLMullen Group6.296%2019-05-30
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust7.958%2019-05-30
NPINorthland Power4.812%2019-06-27
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit6.020%2019-05-30
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.606%2019-05-30
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund6.550%2019-05-30
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust8.848%2019-05-30
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation2.820%2019-06-20
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]5.002%2019-06-24
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development5.955%2019-06-27
PZAPizza Pizza8.513%2019-05-30
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties6.541%2019-05-30
PSKPrairieSky Royalty4.475%2019-06-27
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust8.333%2019-05-30
RUF.UNPure Multi-Family REIT LP5.722%2019-05-30
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund3.073%2019-05-30
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un5.363%2019-05-30
SISSavaria Corporation3.339%2019-05-30
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.376%2019-07-12
SIASienna Senior Living4.771%2019-05-30
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund7.549%2019-06-19
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT6.583%2019-05-30
SRT.UNSlate Retail REIT9.113%2019-05-30
SRU.UNSmart REIT5.288%2019-05-30
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT4.180%2019-05-30
SPBSuperior Plus5.616%2019-06-27
SGYSurge Energy8.772%2019-05-30
TOGTORC Oil & Gas7.557%2019-05-30
RNWTransAlta Renewables6.836%2019-07-12
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit8.946%2019-05-30
VETVermilion Energy10.200%2019-05-30
WCPWhitecap Resources8.104%2019-05-30
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF7.028%2019-06-19
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.760%2019-06-19

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved