( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.325%2021-07-14
FAPAberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Investment Company Li8.71%2021-07-22
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.75%2021-07-29
ALAAltagas3.766%2021-07-23
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units5.102%2021-07-29
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.164%2021-07-29
AFCCAutomotive Finco Corp.12.287%2021-04-29
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 6.331%2021-07-29
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.994%2021-07-28
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF4.162%2021-07-28
ZWCBMO Canadian High Dividend Covered Call ETF7.182%2021-07-28
ZWBBMO Covered Call Canadian Banks ETF Units5.447%2021-07-28
ZWABMO Covered Call Dow Jones Industrial Average Hedg4.191%2021-07-28
ZWTBMO Covered Call Technology ETF4.539%2021-07-28
ZWKBMO Covered Call US Banks ETF CAD Units7.332%2021-07-28
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF7.413%2021-07-28
ZDBBMO Discount Bond Index ETF1.971%2021-07-28
ZEBBMO Equal Weight Banks Index ETF CAD units3.371%2021-07-28
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF3.773%2021-07-28
ZUTBMO Equal Weight Utilities Index ETF CAD units3.035%2021-07-28
ZWPBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.716%2021-07-28
ZWEBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CA6.786%2021-07-28
ZWGBMO Global High Dividend Covered Call ETF CAD Unit6.422%2021-07-28
ZPRBMO Laddered Preferred Share Index ETF4.766%2021-07-28
ZLCBMO Long Corporate Bond Index ETF4.086%2021-07-28
ZFLBMO Long Federal Bond Index ETF CAD units2.63%2021-07-28
ZCMBMO Mid Corporate Bond Index ETF3.206%2021-07-28
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF1.88%2021-07-28
ZMPBMO Mid Provincial Bond Index ETF2.602%2021-07-28
ZPAYBMO Premium Yield ETF CAD Units5.515%2021-07-28
ZDYBMO US Dividend ETF2.869%2021-07-28
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.967%2021-07-28
ZWSBMO US High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CAD ET5.443%2021-07-28
ZUPBMO US Preferred Share Index ETF CAD Units5.022%2021-07-28
ZPWBMO US Put Write ETF7.238%2021-07-28
ZPHBMO US Put Write Hedged to CAD ETF7.212%2021-07-28
HOM.UBSR Real Estate Investment Trust3.805%2021-07-29
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust7.335%2021-07-29
BDGIBadger Infrastructure Solutions1.849%2021-07-29
BDTBird Construction4.626%2021-07-29
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.267%2021-07-29
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund5.544%2021-07-20
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services8.227%2021-07-29
LCSBrompton Lifeco Split Corp. Class A Shares14.446%2021-06-29
SBCBrompton Split Banc Corp. Class A Shares8.374%2021-06-29
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF4.128%2021-07-23
FSBCI First Asset Enhanced Short Duration Bond Fund2.073%2021-07-23
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust4.978%2021-07-29
EIT.UNCanoe EIT Income Fund10.033%2021-07-21
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.256%2021-07-29
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate4.643%2021-07-29
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund9.132%2021-07-29
CHWChesswood Group Limited3.155%2021-07-29
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.062%2021-07-29
CUF.UNCominar REIT3.209%2021-07-29
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust4.907%2021-07-29
DIVDiversified Royalty7.52%2021-07-14
DFNDividend 15 Split14.815%2021-07-29
DFDividend 15 Split Corp. II19.737%2021-07-29
DGSDividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares18.605%2021-06-29
DSDividend Select 15 Corp. Equity Shares9.783%2021-07-29
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT4.383%2021-07-29
D.UNDream Office REIT4.488%2021-07-29
DNGDynacor Gold Mines Inc.3.092%2021-07-07
ENSE Split Corp. Class A Shares10.648%2021-06-29
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm3.635%2021-07-29
CYBREvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.161%2021-06-29
CYBR.BEvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.15%2021-06-29
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.631%2021-07-29
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst5.627%2021-07-29
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.13.349%2021-07-29
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation6.106%2021-07-29
FCD.UNFirm Capital Property Trust7.044%2021-07-29
FCR.UNFirst Capital Realty2.422%2021-07-29
FNFirst National Financial4.679%2021-07-29
FRUFreehold Royalties5.442%2021-07-29
GDVGlobal Dividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares10.042%2021-06-29
GCMGran Colombia Gold Corp.3.871%2021-07-29
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust3.457%2021-07-29
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust4.164%2021-07-21
HCALHamilton Enhanced Canadian Bank ETF4.871%2021-07-29
HBFHarvest Brand Leaders Plus Income ETF5.725%2021-07-29
HPFHarvest Energy Leaders Plus Income ETF7.707%2021-07-29
HUTLHarvest Equal Weight Global Utilities Income ETF7.257%2021-07-29
HGRHarvest Global REIT Leaders Income ETF5.654%2021-07-29
HHL.BHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF8.289%2021-07-29
HHLHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF Class A Unit8.202%2021-07-29
HTAHarvest Tech Achievers Growth & Income ETF4.478%2021-07-29
HPRHorizons Active Preferred Share ETF Class E Units4.333%2021-06-29
HFRHorizons Active Ultra-Short Term Investment Grade 1.955%2021-06-29
HGYHorizons Gold Yield ETF Class E units6.601%2021-06-29
INC.UNIncome Financial Trust9.066%2021-07-29
INO.UNInovalis REIT8.359%2021-07-29
IPLInter Pipeline Fund2.381%2021-07-21
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust1.833%2021-07-29
KBLKbro Linen2.765%2021-07-29
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund5.846%2021-07-20
KEYKeyera5.983%2021-07-21
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.268%2021-07-29
LBSLife & Banc Split Corp Class A Shares12.917%2021-06-29
LWRKLifeWorks2.223%2021-07-29
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust6.00%2021-07-29
IDRMiddlefield REIT INDEXPLUS ETF Trust Units5.871%2021-09-28
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta4.049%2021-07-29
MRT.UNMorguard Un3.738%2021-07-29
MTLMullen Group3.587%2021-07-29
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust5.802%2021-06-29
FFNNorth American Financial 15 Split Corp. Class A Sh18.865%2021-07-29
NPINorthland Power2.759%2021-07-29
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.173%2021-07-29
OLYOlympia Financial Group Inc.5.787%2021-07-20
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund6.937%2021-06-29
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust6.438%2021-07-29
PLCPark Lawn Corporation1.336%2021-06-29
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation3.179%2021-07-21
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]6.386%2021-07-22
PZAPizza Pizza6.10%2021-07-29
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties6.194%2021-07-29
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust5.172%2021-07-29
PSAPurpose High Interest Savings ETF Units0.607%2021-07-29
PYF.UPurpose Premium Yield Fund5.168%2021-07-27
RSReal Estate & E-Commerce Split Corp. Class A s6.612%2021-07-29
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund2.054%2021-07-29
REI.UNRioCan Real Estate Investment Trust4.318%2021-07-29
SISSavaria Corporation2.387%2021-06-29
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv3.255%2021-08-12
SIASienna Senior Living5.725%2021-07-29
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund8.40%2021-07-21
SGR.UNSlate Grocery REIT8.211%2021-07-29
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT7.455%2021-07-29
SRU.UNSmart REIT6.152%2021-07-29
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT2.99%2021-07-29
SPBSuperior Plus4.624%2021-07-29
TUEDTD Active U.S. Enhanced Dividend ETF2.496%2021-07-28
TQCDTD Q Canadian Dividend ETF4.57%2021-07-28
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.7.188%2021-06-29
RNWTransAlta Renewables4.31%2021-08-12
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit7.941%2021-07-29
VABVanguard Canadian Aggregate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.526%2021-06-30
VCBVanguard Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.759%2021-06-30
VSBVanguard Canadian Short-Term Bond Index ETF Redeem2.124%2021-06-30
VSCVanguard Canadian Short-Term Corporate Bond Index 2.655%2021-06-30
VREVanguard FTSE Canadian Capped REIT Index ETF rede2.946%2021-06-30
VDYVanguard FTSE Canadian High Dividend Yield Index 3.891%2021-06-30
VRIFVanguard Retirement Income ETF Portfolio Units3.792%2021-06-30
WIR.UWPT Industrial Real Estate Investment Trust Units4.126%2021-07-29
WCPWhitecap Resources3.243%2021-07-29
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF2.895%2021-07-26
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.107%2021-07-26
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF3.638%2021-07-26
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.099%2021-07-26
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.621%2021-07-26
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.578%2021-07-26
XDIViShares Core MSCI Canadian Quality Dividend Index 4.155%2021-07-26
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.393%2021-07-26
CDZiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Dividend Aristocrats Ind3.096%2021-07-26
CPDiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Preferred Share Index4.289%2021-07-26
XUTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities Index ETF4.203%2021-07-26
XEIiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETF3.965%2021-07-26
XPFiShares S&P/TSX North American Preferred Stock4.565%2021-07-26
XREiShares S&P/TSX Capped REIT Index ETF iUnits S2.825%2021-07-26
CSDiShares Short Duration High Income ETF4.852%2021-07-26
XHDiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF3.451%2021-07-26
CHBiShares U.S. High Yield Fixed Income Index ETF5.101%2021-07-26

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved