( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund5.00%2019-12-30
AFNAg Growth International5.212%2020-01-30
ADAlaris Royalty7.402%2020-01-30
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust2.983%2020-01-30
ALAAltagas4.741%2020-01-24
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP11.623%2020-01-30
ARXArc Resources8.108%2020-01-30
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units4.43%2020-01-30
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.135%2020-01-30
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund5.156%2020-01-30
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 6.427%2020-01-30
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.972%2020-01-29
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF4.251%2020-01-29
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF6.134%2020-01-29
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF3.682%2020-01-29
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.108%2020-01-29
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.926%2020-01-29
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust7.792%2020-01-30
BADBadger Daylighting1.608%2020-01-30
BDTBird Construction5.548%2020-01-30
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.067%2020-01-30
BNEBonterra Energy3.191%2020-01-14
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund9.524%2019-12-30
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services8.732%2020-01-30
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF4.147%2020-01-24
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust4.813%2020-01-30
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech2.844%2020-01-30
CIQ.UNCanadian High Income Equity Fund7.50%2019-12-30
LFECanadian Life Companies Split Corp. Class A S25.478%2020-01-30
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.6.87%2020-01-30
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.421%2020-01-30
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate4.152%2020-01-30
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund10.879%2020-01-30
CHWChesswood Group Limited7.829%2020-01-30
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust4.93%2020-01-30
CHRChorus Aviation5.89%2020-01-30
CGXCineplex5.311%2020-01-30
CUF.UNCominar R E Un4.871%2020-01-30
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust5.511%2020-01-30
DIVDiversified Royalty7.28%2020-01-14
DFNDividend 15 Split13.59%2020-01-30
DFDividend 15 Split Corp. II22.14%2020-01-30
DGSDividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares20.797%2019-12-30
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT4.996%2020-01-30
D.UNDream Office REIT3.049%2020-01-30
ERFEnerplus Corporation1.644%2020-01-29
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust11.299%2020-01-21
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm3.085%2020-01-30
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.223%2020-01-30
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst5.543%2020-01-30
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.20.439%2020-01-30
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation6.211%2020-01-30
FNFirst National Financial5.041%2020-01-30
FRUFreehold Royalties8.257%2020-01-30
GHGamehost8.099%2020-01-30
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust4.07%2020-01-30
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust6.316%2020-02-12
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services10.051%2020-01-30
INO.UNInovalis REIT7.548%2020-01-30
IPLInter Pipeline Fund7.631%2020-01-21
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust1.836%2020-01-30
IVQ.UInvesque Inc.11.196%2020-01-30
KBLKbro Linen2.846%2020-01-30
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund7.235%2019-12-30
KEYKeyera5.456%2020-01-21
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.262%2020-01-30
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust8.172%2020-01-30
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta3.657%2020-01-30
MRT.UNMorguard Un7.649%2020-01-30
MSIMorneau Shepell2.262%2020-01-30
MTLMullen Group6.479%2020-01-30
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust7.141%2020-01-30
NPINorthland Power4.121%2020-01-30
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit5.198%2020-01-30
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.51%2020-01-30
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund6.32%2020-01-30
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust8.257%2020-01-30
PLCPark Lawn Corporation1.506%2020-01-30
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation2.49%2020-01-21
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]4.959%2020-01-23
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development7.692%2020-01-30
PZAPizza Pizza8.539%2020-01-30
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties5.969%2020-01-30
PSKPrairieSky Royalty5.186%2020-01-30
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust7.453%2020-01-30
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund2.885%2020-01-30
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un5.217%2020-01-30
SISSavaria Corporation3.387%2019-12-30
SESSecure Energy Services Inc.5.59%2020-01-30
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.54%2020-02-13
SIASienna Senior Living4.842%2020-01-30
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund12.47%2020-01-17
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT6.75%2020-01-30
SRT.UNSlate Retail REIT8.408%2020-01-30
SRU.UNSmart REIT5.722%2020-01-30
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT4.239%2020-01-30
SPBSuperior Plus5.625%2020-01-30
SGYSurge Energy9.523%2020-01-30
TOGTORC Oil & Gas7.282%2020-01-30
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.6.907%2020-01-30
RNWTransAlta Renewables5.745%2020-02-13
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit7.899%2020-01-30
VETVermilion Energy13.081%2020-01-30
WCPWhitecap Resources6.706%2020-01-30
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF2.883%2020-01-27
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.469%2020-01-27
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF4.103%2020-01-27
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.376%2020-01-27
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.78%2020-01-27
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.746%2020-01-27
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.48%2020-01-27
CMRiShares Premium Money Market ETF Common Class1.595%2020-01-28

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved