( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund5.102%2018-05-14
AFNAg Growth International4.120%2018-05-30
ADAlaris Royalty10.273%2018-05-30
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.625%2018-05-30
ALAAltagas8.760%2018-05-24
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP9.850%2018-05-30
ARXArc Resources4.532%2018-05-30
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units7.924%2018-05-30
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.977%2018-05-30
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund6.197%2018-05-30
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.738%2018-05-29
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF6.814%2018-05-29
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.420%2018-05-29
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.057%2018-05-29
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.360%2018-05-29
BADBadger Daylighting1.865%2018-05-30
BDTBird Construction5.357%2018-05-30
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.097%2018-05-30
BNEBonterra Energy7.435%2018-05-14
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund6.828%2018-05-17
BYD.UNBoyd Group Income Fund0.458%2018-05-30
BREBrookfield Real Estate Services7.817%2018-05-30
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.389%2018-05-30
CBLCallidus Capital Corporation18.462%2018-05-30
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech0.557%2018-05-30
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un3.228%2018-05-30
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate3.968%2018-05-30
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund7.629%2018-05-30
CHWChesswood Group Limited8.031%2018-05-30
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust6.347%2018-05-30
CHRChorus Aviation6.258%2018-05-30
CIXCi Financial5.635%2018-05-30
CGXCineplex5.863%2018-05-30
CUF.UNCominar R E Un5.854%2018-05-30
CJR.BCorus Entertainment Inc. Cl.B Nv17.221%2018-06-14
CPGCrescent Point Energy3.582%2018-05-30
KWH.UNCrius Energy Trust10.561%2018-05-30
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust6.943%2018-05-30
DIVDiversified Royalty6.846%2018-05-14
DFNDividend 15 Split11.342%2018-05-30
DRG.UNDream Global Reit5.362%2018-05-30
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT6.416%2018-05-30
D.UNDream Office REIT4.005%2018-05-30
ENFEnbridge Income Fund Holdings7.909%2018-05-30
ECIEnercare5.738%2018-05-14
ERFEnerplus Corporation0.782%2018-05-29
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust10.169%2018-05-22
EIFExchange Income Corporation6.153%2018-05-30
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst6.341%2018-05-30
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation7.027%2018-05-30
FNFirst National Financial6.705%2018-05-30
FRUFreehold Royalties5.012%2018-05-30
GHGamehost5.774%2018-05-30
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust5.212%2018-05-30
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust6.771%2018-06-14
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services4.987%2018-05-30
INO.UNInovalis REIT7.971%2018-05-30
IPLInter Pipeline Fund7.050%2018-05-22
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.426%2018-04-27
KBLKbro Linen3.428%2018-05-30
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund6.296%2018-05-17
KEYKeyera4.924%2018-05-22
KMP.UNKillam REIT4.089%2018-05-30
DRMedical Facilities7.785%2018-05-30
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta4.430%2018-05-30
MRT.UNMorguard Un7.300%2018-05-30
MSIMorneau Shepell3.036%2018-05-30
MTLMullen Group4.115%2018-05-30
NPINorthland Power4.942%2018-05-30
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit5.845%2018-05-30
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.838%2018-05-30
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation3.855%2018-05-22
PAR.UNPartners Reit8.195%2018-05-30
PPLPembina Pipeline Corporation5.273%2018-05-24
PEYPeyto Exploration And Dvlpmnt6.916%2018-05-30
PZAPizza Pizza6.587%2018-05-30
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties6.511%2018-05-30
PSKPrairieSky Royalty2.993%2018-05-30
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust12.632%2018-05-30
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund3.755%2018-05-30
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un6.063%2018-05-30
SISSavaria Corporation2.149%2018-05-01
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.478%2018-08-14
SIASienna Senior Living5.307%2018-05-30
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund7.864%2018-05-17
SRU.UNSmart REIT5.936%2018-05-30
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT5.924%2018-05-30
SPBSuperior Plus5.505%2018-05-30
SGYSurge Energy3.975%2018-05-30
TOGTORC Oil & Gas3.183%2018-05-30
RNWTransAlta Renewables7.623%2018-05-31
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit8.672%2018-05-30
VETVermilion Energy6.120%2018-05-30
WCPWhitecap Resources3.274%2018-05-30
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.909%2018-05-25
XUUiShares Core S&P U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.418%2018-03-23

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved