( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.891%2019-10-11
AFNAg Growth International6.042%2019-10-30
ADAlaris Royalty8.479%2019-09-27
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust2.945%2019-09-27
ALAAltagas5.026%2019-10-24
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP12.892%2019-09-27
ARXArc Resources10.989%2019-09-27
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units4.269%2019-09-27
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.618%2019-10-30
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund5.301%2019-10-30
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 6.931%2019-09-27
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.936%2019-09-26
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF4.886%2019-09-26
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF6.241%2019-09-26
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF3.688%2019-09-26
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.037%2019-09-26
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.972%2019-09-26
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust8.787%2019-09-27
BADBadger Daylighting1.509%2019-09-27
BDTBird Construction6.577%2019-10-30
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.162%2019-10-30
BNEBonterra Energy3.03%2019-10-11
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund8.099%2019-10-18
BYD.UNBoyd Group Income Fund0.308%2019-09-27
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services9.247%2019-10-30
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF4.203%2019-09-23
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.021%2019-09-27
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech2.927%2019-09-27
CIQ.UNCanadian High Income Equity Fund8.021%2019-09-27
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.8.072%2019-10-30
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.451%2019-09-27
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate4.011%2019-09-27
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund11.662%2019-09-27
CHWChesswood Group Limited8.571%2019-09-27
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.075%2019-09-27
CHRChorus Aviation6.299%2019-09-27
CGXCineplex7.637%2019-09-27
CUF.UNCominar R E Un5.244%2019-09-27
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust5.528%2019-09-27
DIVDiversified Royalty7.974%2019-10-11
DFNDividend 15 Split13.714%2019-09-27
DFDividend 15 Split Corp. II25.641%2019-09-27
DGSDividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares24.145%2019-09-27
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT5.147%2019-09-27
D.UNDream Office REIT3.34%2019-09-27
ERFEnerplus Corporation1.379%2019-09-27
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust11.461%2019-10-21
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm3.246%2019-09-27
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.973%2019-09-27
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst5.09%2019-09-27
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.24.096%2019-09-27
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation6.69%2019-09-27
FNFirst National Financial4.58%2019-09-27
FRUFreehold Royalties9.065%2019-09-27
GHGamehost8.364%2019-09-27
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust4.169%2019-09-27
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust5.941%2019-10-16
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services8.919%2019-09-27
INO.UNInovalis REIT7.857%2019-10-30
IPLInter Pipeline Fund7.631%2019-10-21
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust1.787%2019-09-27
IVQ.UInvesque Inc.11.386%2019-10-30
KBLKbro Linen3.24%2019-09-27
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund6.905%2019-10-18
KEYKeyera6.289%2019-09-20
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.167%2019-09-27
DRMedical Facilities15.223%2019-09-27
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust8.721%2019-09-27
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta3.292%2019-09-27
MRT.UNMorguard Un8.184%2019-09-27
MSIMorneau Shepell2.438%2019-09-27
MTLMullen Group7.722%2019-09-27
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust8.038%2019-09-27
NPINorthland Power4.532%2019-09-27
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit5.409%2019-09-27
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.746%2019-09-27
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund6.464%2019-09-27
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust8.762%2019-09-27
PLCPark Lawn Corporation1.633%2019-09-27
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation2.691%2019-10-21
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]5.085%2019-10-24
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development9.195%2019-09-27
PZAPizza Pizza8.74%2019-09-27
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties6.18%2019-09-27
PSKPrairieSky Royalty4.73%2019-10-30
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust7.595%2019-09-27
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund3.267%2019-09-27
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un5.365%2019-09-27
SISSavaria Corporation3.752%2019-09-27
SESSecure Energy Services Inc.5.934%2019-09-30
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.532%2019-10-11
SIASienna Senior Living4.727%2019-09-27
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund9.204%2019-10-21
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT6.424%2019-09-27
SRT.UNSlate Retail REIT8.756%2019-09-27
SRU.UNSmart REIT5.506%2019-09-27
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT4.069%2019-09-27
SPBSuperior Plus5.902%2019-10-30
SGYSurge Energy8.772%2019-09-27
TOGTORC Oil & Gas8.621%2019-09-27
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.7.356%2019-09-27
RNWTransAlta Renewables6.748%2019-10-11
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit8.239%2019-09-27
VETVermilion Energy14.096%2019-09-27
WCPWhitecap Resources9.12%2019-09-27
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.838%2019-09-24
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.773%2019-09-24
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.772%2019-09-24
CMRiShares Premium Money Market ETF Common Class1.628%2019-09-25

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved