( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.721%2018-08-14
AFNAg Growth International4.054%2018-08-30
ADAlaris Royalty8.686%2018-07-30
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.566%2018-08-30
ALAAltagas8.813%2018-08-24
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP9.543%2018-07-30
ARXArc Resources4.222%2018-08-30
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units8.484%2018-08-30
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.706%2018-08-30
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund5.695%2018-08-30
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.719%2018-07-27
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF6.413%2018-07-27
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.284%2018-07-27
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.051%2018-07-27
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.142%2018-07-27
BADBadger Daylighting1.727%2018-08-30
BDTBird Construction4.981%2018-08-30
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust1.972%2018-08-30
BNEBonterra Energy6.579%2018-08-14
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund7.541%2018-08-20
BYD.UNBoyd Group Income Fund0.419%2018-07-30
BREBrookfield Real Estate Services7.714%2018-08-30
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.393%2018-08-30
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech1.373%2018-08-30
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.8.434%2018-08-30
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.842%2018-08-30
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate3.828%2018-08-30
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund7.979%2018-07-30
CHWChesswood Group Limited7.029%2018-07-30
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.790%2018-08-30
CHRChorus Aviation6.789%2018-07-30
CGXCineplex5.409%2018-07-30
CUF.UNCominar R E Un5.863%2018-08-30
CJR.BCorus Entertainment Inc. Cl.B Nv28.861%2018-08-14
CPGCrescent Point Energy4.455%2018-08-30
KWH.UNCrius Energy Trust12.596%2018-08-30
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust6.733%2018-07-30
DIVDiversified Royalty6.867%2018-08-14
DFNDividend 15 Split11.730%2018-07-30
DFDividend 15 Split Corp. II18.898%2018-07-30
DRG.UNDream Global Reit5.502%2018-07-30
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT6.776%2018-07-30
D.UNDream Office REIT4.026%2018-07-30
ENFEnbridge Income Fund Holdings6.874%2018-08-30
ECIEnercare3.463%2018-08-14
ERFEnerplus Corporation0.746%2018-07-27
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust9.926%2018-08-21
EIFExchange Income Corporation6.579%2018-07-30
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst5.854%2018-08-30
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp. Class A Shares14.803%2018-07-30
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation7.118%2018-08-30
FNFirst National Financial6.233%2018-08-30
FRUFreehold Royalties5.290%2018-08-30
GHGamehost5.750%2018-07-30
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust4.985%2018-07-30
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust6.828%2018-08-16
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services4.987%2018-07-30
INO.UNInovalis REIT7.933%2018-07-30
IPLInter Pipeline Fund6.840%2018-08-21
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.320%2018-07-30
KBLKbro Linen3.002%2018-08-30
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund6.446%2018-08-20
KEYKeyera4.823%2018-08-21
KMP.UNKillam REIT4.007%2018-08-30
DRMedical Facilities6.996%2018-07-30
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust8.202%2018-08-30
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta3.993%2018-08-30
MRT.UNMorguard Un7.680%2018-08-30
MSIMorneau Shepell2.870%2018-07-30
MTLMullen Group3.729%2018-07-30
NPINorthland Power5.307%2018-07-30
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit6.241%2018-08-30
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.963%2018-08-30
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation2.860%2018-08-21
PAR.UNPartners Reit8.304%2018-08-30
PPLPembina Pipeline Corporation4.939%2018-08-23
PEYPeyto Exploration And Dvlpmnt7.115%2018-08-30
PZAPizza Pizza8.227%2018-07-30
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties6.618%2018-08-30
PSKPrairieSky Royalty3.304%2018-08-30
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust16.000%2018-08-30
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund3.519%2018-07-30
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un5.781%2018-08-30
SISSavaria Corporation2.017%2018-08-01
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.387%2018-09-13
SIASienna Senior Living5.288%2018-08-30
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund7.843%2018-08-16
SRU.UNSmart REIT5.689%2018-07-30
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT5.824%2018-08-30
SPBSuperior Plus5.500%2018-08-30
SGYSurge Energy4.587%2018-08-30
TOGTORC Oil & Gas3.821%2018-08-30
RNWTransAlta Renewables7.807%2018-09-13
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit8.722%2018-08-30
VETVermilion Energy6.861%2018-08-30
WCPWhitecap Resources3.995%2018-08-30
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.387%2018-07-25
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.902%2018-07-25
XUUiShares Core S&P U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.374%2018-06-25

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved