( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund3.727%2020-11-12
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust4.026%2020-11-27
ALAAltagas5.034%2020-11-24
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units4.991%2020-11-27
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation7.223%2020-11-27
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 7.322%2020-11-27
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.883%2020-11-27
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF4.712%2020-11-27
ZWCBMO Canadian High Dividend Covered Call ETF8.027%2020-11-27
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF7.661%2020-11-27
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.531%2020-11-27
ZUTBMO Equal Weight Utilities Index ETF CAD units3.474%2020-11-27
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.059%2020-11-27
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.512%2020-11-27
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust8.108%2020-11-27
BADBadger Daylighting1.519%2020-11-27
BDTBird Construction5.27%2020-12-30
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.861%2020-12-30
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund7.31%2020-11-19
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services8.905%2020-11-27
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF4.874%2020-11-23
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.362%2020-11-27
EIT.UNCanoe EIT Income Fund12.245%2020-11-19
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.688%2020-11-27
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate5.271%2020-11-27
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund11.673%2020-11-27
CHWChesswood Group Limited2.824%2020-11-27
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.564%2020-11-27
CUF.UNCominar REIT3.926%2020-11-27
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust6.055%2020-11-27
DIVDiversified Royalty8.812%2020-11-12
DFNDividend 15 Split17.831%2020-11-27
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT5.426%2020-11-27
D.UNDream Office REIT4.651%2020-11-27
ERFEnerplus Corporation3.343%2020-11-24
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm3.826%2020-11-27
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.831%2020-11-27
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst7.028%2020-11-27
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation7.585%2020-11-27
FCR.UNFirst Capital Realty5.513%2020-11-27
FNFirst National Financial5.455%2020-11-27
FRUFreehold Royalties3.468%2020-11-27
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust3.794%2020-11-27
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust4.808%2020-12-21
HPFHarvest Energy Leaders Plus Income ETF15.517%2020-11-27
HPRHorizons Active Preferred Share ETF Class E Units5.237%2020-11-27
HFRHorizons Active Ultra-Short Term Investment Grade 2.738%2020-11-27
INO.UNInovalis REIT9.177%2020-12-30
IPLInter Pipeline Fund3.553%2020-11-20
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.297%2020-11-27
KBLKbro Linen3.106%2020-11-27
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund5.085%2020-11-19
KEYKeyera8.184%2020-11-20
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.866%2020-11-27
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust7.073%2020-12-30
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta4.274%2020-11-27
MRT.UNMorguard Un7.843%2020-11-27
MSIMorneau Shepell2.658%2020-11-27
MTLMullen Group3.636%2020-11-27
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust8.375%2020-11-27
NPINorthland Power2.591%2020-11-27
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.542%2020-11-27
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund7.088%2020-11-27
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust7.538%2020-11-27
PLCPark Lawn Corporation1.635%2020-11-27
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation3.067%2020-11-19
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]7.397%2020-11-24
PZAPizza Pizza7.097%2020-11-27
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties7.587%2020-11-27
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust5.66%2020-11-27
PSAPurpose High Interest Savings ETF Units1.087%2020-11-30
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund2.018%2020-11-27
REI.UNRioCan Real Estate Investment Trust7.925%2020-11-27
SISSavaria Corporation3.395%2020-11-27
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv5.225%2020-12-14
SIASienna Senior Living6.882%2020-11-27
SGR.UNSlate Grocery REIT9.11%2020-11-27
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT9.447%2020-11-27
SRU.UNSmart REIT7.629%2020-11-27
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT4.072%2020-11-27
SPBSuperior Plus5.902%2020-11-27
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.7.877%2020-11-27
RNWTransAlta Renewables5.213%2020-12-14
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit8.973%2020-11-27
VABVanguard Canadian Aggregate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.511%2020-11-30
VCBVanguard Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.684%2020-11-30
VSBVanguard Canadian Short-Term Bond Index ETF Redeem2.259%2020-11-30
VSCVanguard Canadian Short-Term Corporate Bond Index 2.643%2020-11-30
VREVanguard FTSE Canadian Capped REIT Index ETF rede5.668%2020-11-30
VDYVanguard FTSE Canadian High Dividend Yield Index 4.525%2020-11-30
WCPWhitecap Resources4.14%2020-11-27
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF2.758%2020-11-24
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF7.038%2020-11-24
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF4.763%2020-11-24
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.231%2020-11-24
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.641%2020-11-24
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.573%2020-11-24
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.382%2020-11-24
CDZiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Dividend Aristocrats Ind4.042%2020-11-24
CPDiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Preferred Share Index5.058%2020-11-24
XUTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities Index ETF3.373%2020-11-24
XEIiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETF4.935%2020-11-24
XPFiShares S&P/TSX North American Preferred Stock4.844%2020-11-24

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved