( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.979%2022-08-12
FAPAberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Investment Company Li10.843%2022-07-21
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust5.265%2022-07-28
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP6.687%2022-07-28
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units5.102%2022-07-28
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation7.538%2022-07-28
AFCC.HAutomotive Finco Corp.12.214%2022-07-28
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 6.091%2022-07-28
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF3.426%2022-07-27
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF4.093%2022-07-27
ZWCBMO Canadian High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.67%2022-07-27
ZWBBMO Covered Call Canadian Banks ETF Units6.618%2022-07-27
ZWABMO Covered Call Dow Jones Industrial Average Hedg4.882%2022-07-27
ZWTBMO Covered Call Technology ETF5.806%2022-07-27
ZWKBMO Covered Call US Banks ETF CAD Units7.646%2022-07-27
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF7.535%2022-07-27
ZDBBMO Discount Bond Index ETF2.423%2022-07-27
ZEFBMO Emerging Markets Bond Hedged to CAD Index ETF4.789%2022-07-27
ZEBBMO Equal Weight Banks Index ETF3.557%2022-07-27
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.164%2022-07-27
ZUTBMO Equal Weight Utilities Index ETF CAD units2.959%2022-07-27
ZWPBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call ETF7.426%2022-07-27
ZWEBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CA6.808%2022-07-27
ZWGBMO Global High Dividend Covered Call ETF CAD Unit7.328%2022-07-27
ZHYBMO High Yield US Corporate Bond Hedged to CAD Ind6.283%2022-07-27
ZJKBMO High Yield US Corporate Bond Index ETF6.29%2022-07-27
ZDIBMO International Dividend ETF4.305%2022-07-27
ZDHBMO International Dividend Hedged to CAD ETF3.936%2022-07-27
ZPRBMO Laddered Preferred Share Index ETF5.243%2022-07-27
ZLCBMO Long Corporate Bond Index ETF4.927%2022-07-27
ZFLBMO Long Federal Bond Index ETF3.527%2022-07-27
ZCMBMO Mid Corporate Bond Index ETF3.69%2022-07-27
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.26%2022-07-27
ZMPBMO Mid Provincial Bond Index ETF2.944%2022-07-27
ZMIBMO Monthly Income ETF4.063%2022-07-27
ZPAYBMO Premium Yield ETF6.607%2022-07-27
ZPAY.FBMO Premium Yield ETF6.632%2022-07-27
ZDYBMO US Dividend ETF2.669%2022-07-27
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.221%2022-07-27
ZWSBMO US High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CAD ET5.824%2022-07-27
ZHPBMO US Preferred Share Hedged to CAD Index ETF5.859%2022-07-27
ZUPBMO US Preferred Share Index ETF5.629%2022-07-27
ZPWBMO US Put Write ETF8.201%2022-07-27
ZPHBMO US Put Write Hedged to CAD ETF8.409%2022-07-27
HOM.UBSR Real Estate Investment Trust3.149%2022-07-28
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust7.958%2022-08-30
PRMBig Pharma Split Corp. Class A Shares8.7%2022-07-28
BDTBird Construction5.532%2022-07-28
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.232%2022-07-28
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund7.853%2022-08-18
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services10.401%2022-07-28
EDGFBrompton European Dividend Growth ETF5.296%2022-08-30
BEPRBrompton Flaherty & Crumrine Enhanced Investment G8.325%2022-08-30
BDIVBrompton Global Dividend Growth ETF6.557%2022-08-30
HIGBrompton Global Healthcare Income & Growth ETF6.649%2022-08-30
SBCBrompton Split Banc Corp.9.868%2022-07-28
TLFBrompton Tech Leaders Income ETF5.495%2022-08-30
FSBCI Enhanced Short Duration Bond Fund1.869%2022-07-22
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF4.538%2022-07-22
CSAVCI High Interest Savings ETF0.897%2022-07-25
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.114%2022-07-28
CAR.UNCanadian Apartment Properties REIT3.036%2022-07-28
BKCanadian Banc Corp15.448%2022-07-28
NET.UNCanadian Net Real Estate Investment Trus4.851%2022-08-12
EIT.UNCanoe EIT Income Fund9.382%2022-07-21
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.2.103%2022-07-28
CSH.UNChartwell Retirement Residences5.368%2022-07-28
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund7.051%2022-07-28
CHWChesswood Group Limited3.81%2022-07-28
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.286%2022-07-28
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust5.365%2022-07-28
DEDecisive Dividend Corporation8.276%2022-07-28
DIVDiversified Royalty7.912%2022-08-12
DFNDividend 15 Split16%2022-07-28
DGSDividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares19.512%2022-07-28
DSDividend Select 15 Corp9.95%2022-07-28
MPCT.UNDream Impact Trust8.35%2022-07-28
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT5.468%2022-07-28
D.UNDream Office REIT5.055%2022-07-28
DNGDynacor Gold Mines Inc.3.142%2022-08-08
ENSE Split Corp9.943%2022-07-28
ENI.UNEnergy Income Fund8.054%2022-08-30
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm4.29%2022-07-28
BANKEvolve Canadian Banks and Lifecos Enhanced Yield I10.714%2022-07-28
DATAEvolve Cloud Computing Index Fund0.68%2022-07-28
CYBR.BEvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.283%2022-07-28
CYBREvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.308%2022-07-28
LEADEvolve Future Leadership Fund7.487%2022-07-28
LIFEEvolve Global Healthcare Enhanced Yield Fund7.583%2022-07-28
BASE.BEvolve Global Materials & Mining Enhanced Yield8.59%2022-07-28
BASEEvolve Global Materials & Mining Enhanced Yield8.204%2022-07-28
CALLEvolve US Banks Enhanced Yield Fund8.9%2022-07-28
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.076%2022-07-28
EXEExtendicare6.332%2022-07-28
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.16.485%2022-07-28
FTN.PR.AFinancial 15 Split Preferred Shares6.631%2022-07-28
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation7.518%2022-08-30
FCD.UNFirm Capital Property Trust8.235%2022-08-30
FCR.UNFirst Capital REIT2.764%2022-07-28
FNFirst National Financial6.099%2022-07-28
FRUFreehold Royalties7.012%2022-07-28
GHGamehost4.364%2022-07-28
GDVGlobal Dividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares10.762%2022-07-28
GWRGlobal Water Resources Inc.1.988%2022-08-16
GCMGran Colombia Gold Corp.4.891%2022-07-28
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust3.814%2022-07-28
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust5.149%2022-07-28
HCAHamilton Canadian Bank Mean Reversion Index ETF4.709%2022-07-28
HCALHamilton Enhanced Canadian Bank ETF6.148%2022-07-28
HFINHamilton Enhanced Canadian Financials ETF6.584%2022-07-28
HDIVHamilton Enhanced Multi-Sector Covered Call ETF9.226%2022-07-28
HYLD.UHamilton Enhanced U.S. Covered Call ETF12.066%2022-07-28
HYLDHamilton Enhanced U.S. Covered Call ETF12.101%2022-07-28
HBFHarvest Brand Leaders Plus Income ETF6.991%2022-07-28
HLIFHarvest Canadian Equity Income Leaders ETF7.419%2022-07-28
HDIFHarvest Diversified Monthly Income ETF9.633%2022-07-28
HPFHarvest Energy Leaders Plus Income ETF5.255%2022-07-28
HUTLHarvest Equal Weight Global Utilities Income ETF7.399%2022-07-28
HGRHarvest Global REIT Leaders Income ETF7.046%2022-07-28
HHL.UHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF8.25%2022-07-28
HHL.BHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF8.429%2022-07-28
HHLHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF Class A Unit8.574%2022-07-28
HTAHarvest Tech Achievers Growth & Income ETF7.178%2022-07-28
HUBLHarvest US Bank Leaders Income ETF6.927%2022-07-28
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services4.225%2022-07-28
HADHorizons Active Cdn Bond ETF2.391%2022-07-28
HPRHorizons Active Preferred Share ETF Class E Units4.956%2022-07-28
HFRHorizons Active Ultra-Short Term Investment Grade 1.769%2022-07-28
ENCCHorizons Enhanced Income Energy ETF8.215%2022-07-28
BKCCHorizons Enhanced Income Financials ETF7.486%2022-07-28
HGYHorizons Gold Yield ETF Class E units6.32%2022-06-29
INC.UNIncome Financial Trust10.934%2022-07-28
INO.UNInovalis REIT11.686%2022-08-30
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.569%2022-07-28
PDCInvesco Canadian Dividend Index ETF3.757%2022-07-27
KBLKbro Linen3.782%2022-07-28
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund7.314%2022-07-20
KEYKeyera6.13%2022-08-19
KMP.UNKillam Apartment REIT3.932%2022-07-28
LBSLife & Banc Split Corp Class A Shares13.873%2022-07-28
LWRKLifeWorks2.471%2022-08-02
MFTMackenzie Floating Rate Income ETF4.317%2022-08-02
MUBMackenzie Unconstrained Bond ETF3.994%2022-08-02
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust7.656%2022-06-29
MHCDMiddlefield Healthcare & Life Sciences ETF5.44%2022-08-30
MRELMiddlefield REIT INDEXPLUS ETF6.711%2022-08-30
MI.UNMinto Apartment Real Estate Investment Trust3.137%2022-07-28
MRG.UNMorguard North American REIT3.887%2022-07-28
MRT.UNMorguard REIT4.734%2022-07-28
MTLMullen Group4.979%2022-07-28
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust5.964%2022-07-28
NPINorthland Power2.795%2022-07-28
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.084%2022-07-28
OLYOlympia Financial Group Inc.5.404%2022-08-19
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund8.365%2022-07-28
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust6.757%2022-07-28
POUParamount Resources4.334%2022-08-12
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]5.431%2022-08-24
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development4.464%2022-07-28
PZAPizza Pizza6.16%2022-07-28
PLZ.UNPlaza Retail REIT6.666%2022-07-28
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust6.486%2022-07-28
PMZ.UNPrimaris Real Estate Investment Trust5.593%2022-08-30
PDVPrime Dividend Corp. Class A Shares10.035%2022-07-28
BTCY.BPurpose Bitcoin Yield ETF21.087%2022-07-27
BTCYPurpose Bitcoin Yield ETF21.615%2022-07-27
PDIVPurpose Enhanced Dividend Fund5.994%2022-07-26
PAYFPurpose Enhanced Premium Yield Fund7.736%2022-07-26
ETHY.BPurpose Ether Yield ETF25.492%2022-07-27
ETHYPurpose Ether Yield ETF26.261%2022-07-27
PSAPurpose High Interest Savings ETF Units0.931%2022-07-28
PYF.UPurpose Premium Yield Fund5.589%2022-07-26
RBNKRBC Canadian Bank Yield Index ETF3.756%2022-07-21
RSReal Estate & E-Comm Split Corp9.398%2022-07-28
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund2.92%2022-07-28
REI.UNRioCan Real Estate Investment Trust4.947%2022-07-28
SISSavaria Corporation3.539%2022-07-28
SJR.BShaw Communications3.421%2022-08-12
SIASienna Senior Living6.832%2022-07-28
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund7.855%2022-07-20
SGR.UNSlate Grocery REIT7.705%2022-07-28
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT8.687%2022-07-28
SRU.UNSmartCentres REIT6.291%2022-07-28
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT3.096%2022-07-28
SPBSuperior Plus6.366%2022-07-28
SGYSurge Energy4.709%2022-07-28
PWISustainable Power & Infrastructure Split Corp.8.687%2022-07-28
TGEDTD Active Global Enhanced Dividend ETF4.087%2022-07-27
TGRETD Active Global Real Estate Equity ETF4.122%2022-07-27
TUEDTD Active U.S. Enhanced Dividend ETF2.89%2022-07-27
TUHYTD Active U.S. High Yield Bond ETF5.492%2022-07-27
TQCDTD Q Canadian Dividend ETF4.181%2022-07-27
XTDTDb Split Corp12.632%2022-07-28
TVETamarack Valley Energy Ltd.3.069%2022-07-28
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.8.137%2022-07-28
RNWTransAlta Renewables5.19%2022-08-12
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit9.069%2022-07-28
VABVanguard Canadian Aggregate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.724%2022-07-29
VCBVanguard Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF Redeema3.03%2022-07-29
VGVVanguard Canadian Government Bond Index ETF2.479%2022-07-29
VSBVanguard Canadian Short-Term Bond Index ETF Redeem2.129%2022-07-29
VSCVanguard Canadian Short-Term Corporate Bond Index 2.708%2022-07-29
VREVanguard FTSE Canadian Capped REIT Index ETF rede3.475%2022-07-29
VDYVanguard FTSE Canadian High Dividend Yield Index 3.868%2022-07-29
VRIFVanguard Retirement Income ETF Portfolio4.502%2022-07-29
WCPWhitecap Resources5.022%2022-07-28
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF3.414%2022-07-25
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.258%2022-07-25
XHBiShares Canadian HYBrid Corporate Bond Index ETF3.916%2022-07-25
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF3.954%2022-07-25
XLBiShares Core Canadian Long Term Bond Index ETF3.677%2022-07-25
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.132%2022-07-25
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate Bond2.814%2022-07-25
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.794%2022-07-25
XDIViShares Core MSCI Canadian Quality Dividend Index 3.643%2022-07-25
XDGiShares Core MSCI Global Quality Dividend Index ET3.291%2022-07-25
CEWiShares Equal Weight Banc & Lifeco ETF3.272%2022-07-25
CYHiShares Global Monthly Dividend Index ETF4.474%2022-07-25
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.582%2022-07-25
CMRiShares Premium Money Market ETF Common Class0.562%2022-07-26
CDZiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Dividend Aristocrats Ind3.192%2022-07-25
CPDiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Preferred Share Index4.748%2022-07-25
XFNiShares S&P/TSX Capped Financials Index ETF3.258%2022-07-25
XREiShares S&P/TSX Capped REIT Index ETF3.611%2022-07-25
XUTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities Index ETF3.111%2022-07-25
XEIiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETF3.95%2022-07-25
XPFiShares S&P/TSX North American Preferred Stock4.773%2022-07-25
CSDiShares Short Duration High Income ETF5.152%2022-07-26
XHDiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF2.753%2022-07-25
XHUiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF2.519%2022-07-25
CHBiShares U.S. High Yield Fixed Income Index ETF5.517%2022-07-25

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved