( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.947%2020-06-29
ALAAltagas5.996%2020-06-24
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units6.905%2020-06-29
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation8.219%2020-06-29
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund6.992%2020-06-29
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 8.768%2020-06-29
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.867%2020-06-26
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF5.528%2020-06-26
ZWCBMO Canadian High Dividend Covered Call ETF8.889%2020-06-26
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF7.859%2020-06-26
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.917%2020-06-26
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.049%2020-06-26
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF7.305%2020-06-26
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust9.585%2020-06-29
BADBadger Daylighting1.997%2020-06-29
BDTBird Construction6.468%2020-06-29
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust3.355%2020-07-30
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services11.441%2020-06-29
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF5.199%2020-06-23
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.613%2020-06-29
CIQ.UNCanadian High Income Equity Fund8.136%2020-06-29
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.834%2020-06-29
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate6.497%2020-06-29
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund11.173%2020-06-29
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.593%2020-06-29
CUF.UNCominar R E Un8.592%2020-06-29
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust6.687%2020-06-29
DIVDiversified Royalty10.584%2020-06-12
DFNDividend 15 Split21.818%2020-06-29
DRA.UNDream Hard Asset Alternatives Trust8.08%2020-06-29
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT6.416%2020-06-29
D.UNDream Office REIT4.769%2020-06-29
ERFEnerplus Corporation3.023%2020-06-29
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust13.793%2020-06-19
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm3.854%2020-06-29
EIFExchange Income Corporation8.364%2020-06-29
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst8.571%2020-06-29
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation8.395%2020-06-29
FCR.UNFirst Capital Realty6.031%2020-06-29
FNFirst National Financial6.927%2020-06-29
FRUFreehold Royalties4.813%2020-06-29
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust4.071%2020-06-29
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust6.528%2020-06-19
HPFHarvest Energy Leaders Plus Income ETF15.385%2020-06-29
INO.UNInovalis REIT10.443%2020-07-30
IPLInter Pipeline Fund3.837%2020-06-19
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.151%2020-06-29
KBLKbro Linen4.491%2020-06-29
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund4.463%2020-06-18
KEYKeyera9.343%2020-06-19
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.89%2020-06-29
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust9.499%2020-06-29
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta4.711%2020-06-29
MRT.UNMorguard Un9.125%2020-06-29
MSIMorneau Shepell2.446%2020-06-29
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust10.455%2020-06-29
NPINorthland Power3.498%2020-06-29
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit4.676%2020-06-29
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit7.24%2020-06-29
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund7.774%2020-06-29
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust10.135%2020-06-29
PLCPark Lawn Corporation2.044%2020-06-29
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation3.62%2020-06-19
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]7.538%2020-06-24
PZAPizza Pizza7.29%2020-06-29
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties8.433%2020-06-29
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust5.455%2020-06-29
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund2.128%2020-06-29
REI.UNRioCan Real Estate Investment Trust9.045%2020-06-29
SISSavaria Corporation3.692%2020-06-29
SESSecure Energy Services Inc.1.724%2020-05-29
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv5.257%2020-07-14
SIASienna Senior Living9.926%2020-06-29
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT10.80%2020-06-29
SRT.UNSlate Retail REIT12.195%2020-06-29
SRU.UNSmart REIT8.593%2020-06-29
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT4.659%2020-06-29
SPBSuperior Plus6.457%2020-06-29
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.8.033%2020-06-29
RNWTransAlta Renewables6.456%2020-07-14
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit10.476%2020-06-29
VDYVanguard FTSE Canadian High Dividend Yield Index 5.059%2020-06-22
WCPWhitecap Resources7.467%2020-06-29
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF2.817%2020-06-24
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF8.247%2020-06-24
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF5.751%2020-06-24
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.296%2020-06-24
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.717%2020-06-24
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.611%2020-06-24
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.393%2020-06-24
CMRiShares Premium Money Market ETF Common Class1.278%2020-06-25
XUTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities Index ETF3.533%2020-06-24
XEIiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETF6.185%2020-06-24

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved