( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.705%2022-05-12
FAPAberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Investment Company Li10.112%2022-05-19
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust4.514%2022-05-30
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP6.302%2022-05-30
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units4.758%2022-05-30
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.971%2022-05-30
AFCC.HAutomotive Finco Corp.12.667%2022-04-28
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 5.784%2022-05-30
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF3.443%2022-05-27
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF3.907%2022-05-27
ZWCBMO Canadian High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.403%2022-05-27
ZWBBMO Covered Call Canadian Banks ETF Units6.219%2022-05-27
ZWABMO Covered Call Dow Jones Industrial Average Hedg4.883%2022-05-27
ZWTBMO Covered Call Technology ETF6.255%2022-05-27
ZWKBMO Covered Call US Banks ETF CAD Units7.868%2022-05-27
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF7.234%2022-05-27
ZDBBMO Discount Bond Index ETF2.444%2022-05-27
ZEFBMO Emerging Markets Bond Hedged to CAD Index ETF4.766%2022-05-27
ZEBBMO Equal Weight Banks Index ETF3.323%2022-05-27
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF3.983%2022-05-27
ZUTBMO Equal Weight Utilities Index ETF CAD units3.027%2022-05-27
ZWPBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call ETF7.106%2022-05-27
ZWEBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CA6.602%2022-05-27
ZWGBMO Global High Dividend Covered Call ETF CAD Unit7.375%2022-05-27
ZHYBMO High Yield US Corporate Bond Hedged to CAD Ind6.411%2022-05-27
ZJKBMO High Yield US Corporate Bond Index ETF6.413%2022-05-27
ZDIBMO International Dividend ETF4.103%2022-05-27
ZDHBMO International Dividend Hedged to CAD ETF3.827%2022-05-27
ZPRBMO Laddered Preferred Share Index ETF5.167%2022-05-27
ZLCBMO Long Corporate Bond Index ETF5.115%2022-05-27
ZFLBMO Long Federal Bond Index ETF3.591%2022-05-27
ZCMBMO Mid Corporate Bond Index ETF3.722%2022-05-27
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.29%2022-05-27
ZMPBMO Mid Provincial Bond Index ETF2.972%2022-05-27
ZMIBMO Monthly Income ETF4.048%2022-05-27
ZPAYBMO Premium Yield ETF7.01%2022-05-27
ZPAY.FBMO Premium Yield ETF7.002%2022-05-27
ZDYBMO US Dividend ETF2.725%2022-05-27
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.349%2022-05-27
ZWSBMO US High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CAD ET5.922%2022-05-27
ZHPBMO US Preferred Share Hedged to CAD Index ETF6.265%2022-05-27
ZUPBMO US Preferred Share Index ETF6.052%2022-05-27
ZPWBMO US Put Write ETF8.578%2022-05-27
ZPHBMO US Put Write Hedged to CAD ETF8.734%2022-05-27
HOM.UBSR Real Estate Investment Trust3.003%2022-05-30
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust7.576%2022-05-30
PRMBig Pharma Split Corp. Class A Shares8.193%2022-05-30
BDTBird Construction4.815%2022-05-30
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.171%2022-05-30
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund6.518%2022-05-19
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services9.304%2022-05-30
EDGFBrompton European Dividend Growth ETF5.244%2022-05-30
BDIVBrompton Global Dividend Growth ETF6.448%2022-05-30
HIGBrompton Global Healthcare Income & Growth ETF6.452%2022-05-30
LCSBrompton Lifeco Split Corp19.272%2022-04-28
SBCBrompton Split Banc Corp.9.844%2022-04-28
TLFBrompton Tech Leaders Income ETF5.521%2022-05-30
FSBCI Enhanced Short Duration Bond Fund1.875%2022-05-24
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF4.352%2022-05-24
CSAVCI High Interest Savings ETF0.603%2022-05-25
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust4.899%2022-05-30
CAR.UNCanadian Apartment Properties REIT2.999%2022-04-28
BKCanadian Banc Corp15.539%2022-05-30
NET.UNCanadian Net Real Estate Investment Trus4.633%2022-06-14
EIT.UNCanoe EIT Income Fund8.902%2022-05-19
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.1.948%2022-06-29
CSH.UNChartwell Retirement Residences4.88%2022-05-30
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund7.38%2022-04-28
CHWChesswood Group Limited3.448%2022-05-30
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5%2022-05-30
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust5.242%2022-05-30
DEDecisive Dividend Corporation8.09%2022-05-30
DIVDiversified Royalty7.941%2022-05-12
DFNDividend 15 Split14.652%2022-05-30
DFDividend 15 Split Corp. II19.169%2022-05-30
DGSDividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares17.699%2022-04-28
DSDividend Select 15 Corp10.646%2022-05-30
MPCT.UNDream Impact Trust6.837%2022-04-28
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT5.069%2022-04-28
D.UNDream Office REIT4.323%2022-04-28
DNGDynacor Gold Mines Inc.3.192%2022-05-06
ENSE Split Corp9.817%2022-04-28
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm3.512%2022-05-30
DATAEvolve Cloud Computing Index Fund0.781%2022-04-28
CYBR.BEvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.307%2022-04-28
CYBREvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.334%2022-04-28
LEADEvolve Future Leadership Fund8.005%2022-04-28
LIFEEvolve Global Healthcare Enhanced Yield Fund7.094%2022-04-28
BASE.BEvolve Global Materials & Mining Enhanced Yield6.945%2022-04-28
BASEEvolve Global Materials & Mining Enhanced Yield6.681%2022-04-28
CALLEvolve US Banks Enhanced Yield Fund8.869%2022-04-28
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.326%2022-05-30
EXEExtendicare6.732%2022-05-30
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.14.687%2022-05-30
FTN.PR.AFinancial 15 Split Preferred Shares6.683%2022-05-30
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation7.112%2022-05-30
FCD.UNFirm Capital Property Trust7.412%2022-05-30
FCR.UNFirst Capital REIT2.824%2022-05-30
FNFirst National Financial6.614%2022-05-30
FRUFreehold Royalties6.548%2022-05-30
GHGamehost4.586%2022-05-30
GDVGlobal Dividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares11.08%2022-04-28
GWRGlobal Water Resources Inc.2.223%2022-05-16
GCMGran Colombia Gold Corp.3.93%2022-05-30
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust3.571%2022-05-30
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust5.188%2022-05-30
HCAHamilton Canadian Bank Mean Reversion Index ETF4.358%2022-04-28
HCALHamilton Enhanced Canadian Bank ETF5.544%2022-04-28
HFINHamilton Enhanced Canadian Financials ETF6.25%2022-04-28
HDIVHamilton Enhanced Multi-Sector Covered Call ETF8.536%2022-04-28
HYLDHamilton Enhanced U.S. Covered Call ETF11.773%2022-04-28
HYLD.UHamilton Enhanced U.S. Covered Call ETF11.756%2022-04-28
HBFHarvest Brand Leaders Plus Income ETF7.022%2022-05-30
HDIFHarvest Diversified Monthly Income ETF9.666%2022-05-30
HPFHarvest Energy Leaders Plus Income ETF4.235%2022-05-30
HUTLHarvest Equal Weight Global Utilities Income ETF7.113%2022-05-30
HGRHarvest Global REIT Leaders Income ETF7.046%2022-05-30
HHL.BHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF8.368%2022-05-30
HHL.UHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF8.163%2022-05-30
HHLHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF Class A Unit8.439%2022-05-30
HTAHarvest Tech Achievers Growth & Income ETF7.074%2022-05-30
HUBLHarvest US Bank Leaders Income ETF7.069%2022-05-30
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services3.871%2022-04-28
HPRHorizons Active Preferred Share ETF Class E Units4.743%2022-04-28
HFRHorizons Active Ultra-Short Term Investment Grade 1.383%2022-04-28
HEEHorizons Enhanced Income Energy ETF5.49%2022-04-28
HEFHorizons Enhanced Income Financials ETF7.006%2022-04-28
HEPHorizons Enhanced Income Gold Producers ETF7.397%2022-04-28
HEJHorizons Enhanced Income International Equity ETF6.2%2022-04-28
HGYHorizons Gold Yield ETF Class E units5.97%2022-04-28
INC.UNIncome Financial Trust10.378%2022-05-30
INO.UNInovalis REIT10.287%2022-05-30
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.526%2022-05-30
PDCInvesco Canadian Dividend Index ETF3.552%2022-04-27
KBLKbro Linen3.762%2022-05-30
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund7.194%2022-05-19
KEYKeyera5.709%2022-05-20
KMP.UNKillam Apartment REIT3.696%2022-05-30
LBSLife & Banc Split Corp Class A Shares12.987%2022-04-28
LWRKLifeWorks4.651%2022-05-30
MFTMackenzie Floating Rate Income ETF4.107%2022-05-02
MUBMackenzie Unconstrained Bond ETF3.836%2022-05-02
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust6.987%2022-05-30
MHCDMiddlefield Healthcare & Life Sciences ETF5.687%2022-05-30
MRELMiddlefield REIT INDEXPLUS ETF6.531%2022-05-30
MRG.UNMorguard North American REIT3.876%2022-05-30
MRT.UNMorguard REIT4.651%2022-05-30
MTLMullen Group5.751%2022-05-27
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust5.813%2022-05-30
FFNNorth American Financial 15 Split22.632%2022-04-28
NPINorthland Power3.086%2022-05-30
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.183%2022-05-30
OLYOlympia Financial Group Inc.5.538%2022-05-18
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund7.9%2022-04-28
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust6.484%2022-04-28
POUParamount Resources2.803%2022-05-13
PKIParkland Corporation3.446%2022-03-21
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]5.005%2022-05-24
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development4.17%2022-05-30
PZAPizza Pizza6.23%2022-05-30
PLZ.UNPlaza Retail REIT6.18%2022-04-28
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust5.634%2022-05-30
PMZ.UNPrimaris Real Estate Investment Trust5.825%2022-05-30
PDVPrime Dividend Corp. Class A Shares10.656%2022-05-30
BTCYPurpose Bitcoin Yield ETF18.865%2022-05-27
BTCY.BPurpose Bitcoin Yield ETF18.752%2022-05-27
PDIVPurpose Enhanced Dividend Fund5.926%2022-05-26
PAYFPurpose Enhanced Premium Yield Fund8.052%2022-05-26
ETHYPurpose Ether Yield ETF26.512%2022-05-27
ETHY.BPurpose Ether Yield ETF26.114%2022-05-27
PSAPurpose High Interest Savings ETF Units0.695%2022-05-30
PYF.UPurpose Premium Yield Fund5.688%2022-05-26
RBNKRBC Canadian Bank Yield Index ETF3.529%2022-05-20
RSReal Estate & E-Comm Split Corp9.478%2022-04-28
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund2.761%2022-05-30
REI.UNRioCan Real Estate Investment Trust4.605%2022-05-30
SISSavaria Corporation3.637%2022-04-28
SJR.BShaw Communications3.31%2022-06-14
SIASienna Senior Living6.99%2022-05-30
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund8.042%2022-05-18
SGR.UNSlate Grocery REIT7.554%2022-05-30
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT8.089%2022-05-30
SRU.UNSmartCentres REIT6.368%2022-04-28
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT3.065%2022-05-30
SPBSuperior Plus5.955%2022-05-30
PWISustainable Power & Infrastructure Split Corp.9.281%2022-04-28
TGEDTD Active Global Enhanced Dividend ETF4.156%2022-05-26
TGRETD Active Global Real Estate Equity ETF3.675%2022-05-26
TUEDTD Active U.S. Enhanced Dividend ETF2.963%2022-05-26
TUHYTD Active U.S. High Yield Bond ETF5.731%2022-05-26
TQCDTD Q Canadian Dividend ETF4.093%2022-05-26
XTDTDb Split Corp11.091%2022-04-28
TVETamarack Valley Energy Ltd.2.079%2022-05-30
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.7.841%2022-04-28
RNWTransAlta Renewables5.347%2022-06-14
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit9.195%2022-05-30
VABVanguard Canadian Aggregate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.757%2022-04-29
VCBVanguard Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF Redeema3.021%2022-04-29
VGVVanguard Canadian Government Bond Index ETF2.549%2022-04-29
VSBVanguard Canadian Short-Term Bond Index ETF Redeem2.079%2022-04-29
VSCVanguard Canadian Short-Term Corporate Bond Index 2.664%2022-04-29
VREVanguard FTSE Canadian Capped REIT Index ETF rede3.335%2022-04-29
VDYVanguard FTSE Canadian High Dividend Yield Index 3.572%2022-04-29
VBGVanguard Gbl ex-U.S. Aggregate Bond Index CAD-hdg0.523%2022-05-02
VRIFVanguard Retirement Income ETF Portfolio4.473%2022-04-29
VBUVanguard U.S. Aggregate Bond Index ETF (CAD-hedge)1.827%2022-05-02
VETVermilion Energy2.885%2022-06-29
WCPWhitecap Resources3.505%2022-05-30
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF3.435%2022-05-24
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.111%2022-05-24
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF3.832%2022-05-24
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.114%2022-05-24
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate Bond2.784%2022-05-24
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.825%2022-05-24
XDIViShares Core MSCI Canadian Quality Dividend Index 3.55%2022-05-24
XDGiShares Core MSCI Global Quality Dividend Index ET3.279%2022-05-24
CEWiShares Equal Weight Banc & Lifeco ETF3.143%2022-05-24
CYHiShares Global Monthly Dividend Index ETF4.161%2022-05-24
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.601%2022-05-24
CMRiShares Premium Money Market ETF Common Class0.15%2022-05-24
CDZiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Dividend Aristocrats Ind3.096%2022-05-24
CPDiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Preferred Share Index4.649%2022-05-24
XFNiShares S&P/TSX Capped Financials Index ETF3.132%2022-05-24
XREiShares S&P/TSX Capped REIT Index ETF3.369%2022-05-24
XUTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities Index ETF3.108%2022-05-24
XEIiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETF3.56%2022-05-24
XPFiShares S&P/TSX North American Preferred Stock4.909%2022-05-24
CSDiShares Short Duration High Income ETF5.229%2022-05-24
XHDiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF2.696%2022-05-24
XHUiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF2.528%2022-05-24
CHBiShares U.S. High Yield Fixed Income Index ETF5.629%2022-05-24

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved