( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.446%2019-02-14
AFNAg Growth International4.375%2019-02-27
ADAlaris Royalty8.598%2019-01-30
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.387%2019-01-30
ALAAltagas6.513%2019-02-22
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP11.581%2019-01-30
ARXArc Resources6.042%2019-01-30
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units5.042%2019-01-30
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.897%2019-02-27
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund5.989%2019-02-27
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 7.657%2019-01-30
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.905%2019-01-29
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF6.409%2019-01-29
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.192%2019-01-29
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.015%2019-01-29
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.476%2019-01-29
BADBadger Daylighting1.498%2019-01-30
BDTBird Construction5.936%2019-02-27
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.481%2019-01-30
BNEBonterra Energy2.030%2019-02-14
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund8.061%2019-02-20
BYD.UNBoyd Group Income Fund0.437%2019-01-30
BREBrookfield Real Estate Services8.710%2019-02-27
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.676%2019-01-30
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech1.852%2019-02-27
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.5.714%2019-02-27
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.794%2019-01-30
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate3.973%2019-01-30
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund10.239%2019-01-30
CHWChesswood Group Limited7.292%2019-01-30
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.610%2019-02-27
CHRChorus Aviation6.809%2019-01-30
CGXCineplex6.442%2019-01-30
CUF.UNCominar R E Un6.186%2019-01-30
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust6.497%2019-01-30
DIVDiversified Royalty7.223%2019-02-12
DFNDividend 15 Split13.667%2019-01-30
DRG.UNDream Global Reit6.183%2019-01-30
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT6.597%2019-01-30
D.UNDream Office REIT4.244%2019-01-30
ERFEnerplus Corporation1.100%2019-01-30
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust10.471%2019-02-22
EIFExchange Income Corporation7.510%2019-01-30
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst6.452%2019-01-30
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp. Class A Shares18.785%2019-01-30
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation6.827%2019-02-27
FNFirst National Financial6.653%2019-01-30
FRUFreehold Royalties7.250%2019-02-27
GHGamehost7.077%2019-01-30
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust4.616%2019-01-30
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust6.152%2019-02-12
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services4.975%2019-01-30
INO.UNInovalis REIT8.242%2019-01-30
IPLInter Pipeline Fund8.062%2019-01-21
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.100%2019-01-30
KBLKbro Linen3.195%2019-01-30
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund6.737%2019-02-20
KEYKeyera6.510%2019-02-22
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.638%2019-01-30
DRMedical Facilities6.757%2019-01-30
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust9.171%2019-02-27
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta3.933%2019-01-30
MRT.UNMorguard Un7.736%2019-01-30
MSIMorneau Shepell2.850%2019-01-30
MTLMullen Group5.119%2019-01-30
NPINorthland Power4.930%2019-02-27
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit6.029%2019-01-30
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit7.394%2019-01-30
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation3.124%2019-02-22
PAR.UNPartners Reit8.696%2019-01-30
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]4.784%2019-02-22
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development3.376%2019-02-27
PZAPizza Pizza8.156%2019-01-30
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties6.714%2019-01-30
PSKPrairieSky Royalty4.248%2019-01-30
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust8.333%2019-01-30
RUF.UNPure Multi-Family REIT LP5.943%2019-01-30
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund3.615%2019-01-30
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un5.737%2019-01-30
SISSavaria Corporation2.877%2019-01-30
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.402%2019-02-14
SIASienna Senior Living5.246%2019-01-30
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund8.025%2019-02-15
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT11.295%2019-01-30
SRT.UNSlate Retail REIT8.890%2019-01-30
SRU.UNSmart REIT5.384%2019-01-30
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT4.873%2019-01-30
SPBSuperior Plus6.239%2019-02-27
SGYSurge Energy7.936%2019-01-30
TOGTORC Oil & Gas5.973%2019-01-30
RNWTransAlta Renewables7.788%2019-02-14
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit9.181%2019-01-30
VETVermilion Energy8.569%2019-01-30
WCPWhitecap Resources7.184%2019-01-30
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.977%2019-01-25
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.820%2019-01-25
XUUiShares Core S&P U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.614%2018-12-28

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved