( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund5.092%2019-11-14
AFNAg Growth International5.205%2019-11-28
ADAlaris Royalty7.514%2019-10-30
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust2.952%2019-11-28
ALAAltagas4.793%2019-11-22
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP13.209%2019-11-28
ARXArc Resources9.202%2019-11-28
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units4.584%2019-11-28
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.466%2019-11-28
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund5.255%2019-11-28
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 6.825%2019-11-28
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.96%2019-10-29
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF4.712%2019-10-29
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF6.228%2019-10-29
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF3.727%2019-10-29
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.066%2019-10-29
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.771%2019-10-29
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust8.607%2019-11-28
BADBadger Daylighting1.645%2019-11-28
BDTBird Construction5.847%2019-11-28
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.11%2019-10-30
BNEBonterra Energy3.859%2019-11-14
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund9.413%2019-11-20
BYD.UNBoyd Group Income Fund0.284%2019-11-28
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services8.899%2019-11-28
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF4.259%2019-11-22
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust4.962%2019-11-28
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech3.125%2019-11-28
CIQ.UNCanadian High Income Equity Fund7.979%2019-11-28
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.8.78%2019-11-27
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.52%2019-11-28
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate4.087%2019-11-27
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund10.545%2019-10-30
CHWChesswood Group Limited8.268%2019-10-30
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.445%2019-11-27
CHRChorus Aviation5.882%2019-10-30
CGXCineplex7.435%2019-10-30
CUF.UNCominar R E Un5.078%2019-10-30
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust5.594%2019-10-30
DIVDiversified Royalty7.063%2019-11-14
DFNDividend 15 Split14.184%2019-10-30
DFDividend 15 Split Corp. II23.166%2019-10-30
DGSDividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares22.989%2019-10-30
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT5.076%2019-10-30
D.UNDream Office REIT3.378%2019-10-30
ERFEnerplus Corporation1.417%2019-11-26
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust11.385%2019-11-21
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm3.106%2019-11-28
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.243%2019-11-28
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst5.634%2019-11-28
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.21.61%2019-10-30
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation6.46%2019-11-28
FNFirst National Financial4.536%2019-11-28
FRUFreehold Royalties9.224%2019-11-28
GHGamehost8.224%2019-11-28
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust4.117%2019-10-30
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust6.296%2019-12-12
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services9.474%2019-10-30
INO.UNInovalis REIT7.432%2019-11-28
IPLInter Pipeline Fund7.801%2019-11-21
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust1.894%2019-11-28
IVQ.UInvesque Inc.10.818%2019-11-27
KBLKbro Linen2.967%2019-11-27
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund6.99%2019-11-20
KEYKeyera5.701%2019-11-21
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.337%2019-10-30
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust8.427%2019-11-28
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta3.58%2019-11-28
MRT.UNMorguard Un8.163%2019-11-28
MSIMorneau Shepell2.461%2019-10-30
MTLMullen Group7.034%2019-10-31
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust7.69%2019-11-27
NPINorthland Power4.426%2019-11-28
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit5.436%2019-11-28
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.628%2019-11-28
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund6.433%2019-10-30
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust8.69%2019-10-30
PLCPark Lawn Corporation1.571%2019-10-30
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation2.501%2019-11-21
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]4.974%2019-11-22
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development7.895%2019-11-28
PZAPizza Pizza8.922%2019-10-30
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties6.034%2019-11-28
PSKPrairieSky Royalty5.669%2019-11-28
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust8.108%2019-10-30
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund2.943%2019-10-30
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un5.371%2019-10-30
SISSavaria Corporation3.187%2019-10-30
SESSecure Energy Services Inc.6.15%2019-11-28
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.314%2019-12-12
SIASienna Senior Living5.115%2019-11-28
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund11.351%2019-11-15
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT6.716%2019-11-28
SRT.UNSlate Retail REIT8.735%2019-11-28
SRU.UNSmart REIT5.803%2019-10-30
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT4.209%2019-11-28
SPBSuperior Plus5.778%2019-11-28
SGYSurge Energy10.101%2019-11-28
TOGTORC Oil & Gas8%2019-11-28
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.7.062%2019-10-30
RNWTransAlta Renewables6.438%2019-12-12
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit8.51%2019-11-28
VETVermilion Energy14.132%2019-11-26
WCPWhitecap Resources8.221%2019-11-27
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF2.931%2019-10-25
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.575%2019-10-25
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.386%2019-10-31
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.779%2019-10-31
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.777%2019-10-31
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.512%2019-10-31
CMRiShares Premium Money Market ETF Common Class1.619%2019-10-28

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved