( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AFNAg Growth International15.075%2020-03-30
ADAlaris Royalty21.127%2020-03-30
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.842%2020-03-30
ALAAltagas7.875%2020-03-24
ARXArc Resources5.728%2020-03-30
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units7.162%2020-03-30
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation10.333%2020-03-30
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund10.296%2020-03-30
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 12.036%2020-03-30
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF3.021%2020-03-27
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF6.186%2020-03-27
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF8.183%2020-03-27
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF5.646%2020-03-27
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.047%2020-03-27
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF8.037%2020-03-27
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust13.907%2020-03-30
BADBadger Daylighting2.56%2020-03-30
BDTBird Construction9.264%2020-04-29
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust4.34%2020-04-29
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services19.286%2020-03-30
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF5.899%2020-03-24
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust6.932%2020-03-30
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech1.974%2020-03-30
CIQ.UNCanadian High Income Equity Fund11.976%2020-03-30
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un3.325%2020-03-30
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate7.133%2020-03-30
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund12.658%2020-03-30
CHWChesswood Group Limited22.703%2020-03-30
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.868%2020-03-30
CHRChorus Aviation18.113%2020-03-30
CUF.UNCominar R E Un9.613%2020-03-30
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust7.594%2020-03-30
DIVDiversified Royalty16.317%2020-03-13
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT7.865%2020-03-30
D.UNDream Office REIT4.883%2020-03-30
ERFEnerplus Corporation4.898%2020-03-30
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust17.291%2020-03-19
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm4.829%2020-03-30
EIFExchange Income Corporation13.596%2020-03-30
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst9.006%2020-03-30
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation9.522%2020-03-30
FCR.UNFirst Capital Realty6.53%2020-03-30
FNFirst National Financial8.078%2020-03-30
FRUFreehold Royalties19.207%2020-03-30
GHGamehost18.302%2020-03-30
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust5.236%2020-03-30
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust16.216%2020-03-16
INO.UNInovalis REIT15.714%2020-04-29
IPLInter Pipeline Fund6.008%2020-04-21
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.407%2020-03-30
IVQ.UInvesque Inc.28.334%2020-03-30
KBLKbro Linen4.284%2020-03-30
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund15.136%2020-03-19
KEYKeyera14.296%2020-03-20
KMP.UNKillam REIT4.382%2020-03-30
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust11.96%2020-04-29
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta5.539%2020-03-30
MRT.UNMorguard Un20.734%2020-03-30
MSIMorneau Shepell2.798%2020-03-30
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust11.032%2020-03-30
NPINorthland Power4.324%2020-03-30
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit5.203%2020-03-30
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit8.989%2020-03-30
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund8.334%2020-03-30
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust19.325%2020-03-30
PLCPark Lawn Corporation2.737%2020-03-30
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation4.991%2020-03-19
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]9.882%2020-03-24
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development15.686%2020-03-30
PZAPizza Pizza11.95%2020-03-30
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties10.407%2020-03-30
PSKPrairieSky Royalty10.143%2020-03-30
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust10.909%2020-03-30
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund3.227%2020-03-30
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un9.524%2020-03-30
SISSavaria Corporation4.484%2020-03-30
SESSecure Energy Services Inc.21.951%2020-03-31
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv5.295%2020-04-14
SIASienna Senior Living8.41%2020-03-30
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT11.684%2020-03-30
SRT.UNSlate Retail REIT19.716%2020-03-30
SRU.UNSmart REIT10.278%2020-03-30
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT6.61%2020-03-30
SPBSuperior Plus9.091%2020-03-30
SGYSurge Energy3.57%2020-03-30
TOGTORC Oil & Gas6.818%2020-03-30
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.9.871%2020-03-30
RNWTransAlta Renewables6.787%2020-04-14
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit13.055%2020-03-30
VETVermilion Energy28.512%2020-03-30
WCPWhitecap Resources24.255%2020-03-30
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF3.036%2020-03-25
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF9.302%2020-03-25
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF5.68%2020-03-25
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.365%2020-03-25
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.895%2020-03-25
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.79%2020-03-25
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.556%2020-03-25
CMRiShares Premium Money Market ETF Common Class1.562%2020-02-25

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved