( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.5690%2019-08-14
AFNAg Growth International5.6050%2019-08-29
ADAlaris Royalty8.2750%2019-08-29
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.0890%2019-08-29
ALAAltagas5.1420%2019-08-23
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP12.56%2019-08-29
ARXArc Resources10.067%2019-08-29
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units4.3940%2019-08-29
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.56%2019-08-29
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund5.3010%2019-08-29
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 7.7090%2019-08-29
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.8920%2019-08-28
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF5.0120%2019-08-28
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF6.2960%2019-08-28
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF3.8620%2019-08-28
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.00%2019-08-28
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.98%2019-08-28
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust8.9360%2019-08-29
BADBadger Daylighting1.29%2019-08-29
BDTBird Construction7.2220%2019-08-29
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.2240%2019-08-29
BNEBonterra Energy2.85%2019-08-14
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund8.1130%2019-08-20
BYD.UNBoyd Group Income Fund0.3150%2019-08-29
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services9.5950%2019-08-29
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF4.3810%2019-08-23
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.2180%2019-08-29
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech2.9130%2019-08-29
CIQ.UNCanadian High Income Equity Fund7.9680%2019-08-29
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.8.0360%2019-08-29
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.6030%2019-08-29
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate4.0380%2019-08-29
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund11.472%2019-08-29
CHWChesswood Group Limited9.20%2019-08-29
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.3940%2019-08-29
CHRChorus Aviation6.3660%2019-08-29
CGXCineplex7.2410%2019-08-29
CUF.UNCominar R E Un5.7780%2019-08-29
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust5.7240%2019-08-29
DIVDiversified Royalty7.9460%2019-08-14
DFNDividend 15 Split13.841%2019-08-29
DRG.UNDream Global Reit5.5870%2019-08-29
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT5.60%2019-08-29
D.UNDream Office REIT3.72%2019-08-29
ERFEnerplus Corporation1.4120%2019-08-29
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust11.353%2019-08-21
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm3.6590%2019-08-29
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.9530%2019-08-29
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst5.5170%2019-08-29
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation6.71%2019-08-29
FNFirst National Financial5.3610%2019-08-29
FRUFreehold Royalties8.6660%2019-08-29
GHGamehost8.1660%2019-08-29
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust4.4210%2019-08-29
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust6.0740%2019-09-13
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services8.4620%2019-08-29
INO.UNInovalis REIT8.2090%2019-08-29
IPLInter Pipeline Fund6.9910%2019-08-21
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust1.8750%2019-08-29
IVQ.UInvesque Inc.11.334%2019-08-29
KBLKbro Linen3.0490%2019-08-29
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund6.93%2019-08-20
KEYKeyera5.8840%2019-08-21
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.21%2019-08-29
DRMedical Facilities15.845%2019-08-29
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust8.8120%2019-08-29
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta3.4720%2019-08-29
MRT.UNMorguard Un8.5030%2019-08-29
MSIMorneau Shepell2.3940%2019-08-29
MTLMullen Group6.5790%2019-08-29
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust8.0790%2019-08-29
NPINorthland Power4.7340%2019-08-29
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit5.6170%2019-08-29
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.9270%2019-08-29
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund6.5380%2019-08-29
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust9.0520%2019-08-29
PLCPark Lawn Corporation1.71%2019-08-29
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation2.7610%2019-08-21
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]4.9390%2019-08-22
PEYPeyto Exploration and Development7.1430%2019-08-29
PZAPizza Pizza8.66%2019-08-29
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties6.6820%2019-08-29
PSKPrairieSky Royalty4.6990%2019-08-29
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust7.0590%2019-08-29
RUF.UNPure Multi-Family REIT LP4.9680%2019-08-29
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund3.1940%2019-08-29
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un5.4070%2019-08-29
SISSavaria Corporation3.7430%2019-07-30
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.6450%2019-09-12
SIASienna Senior Living4.9320%2019-08-29
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund9.7670%2019-08-19
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT6.8190%2019-08-29
SRT.UNSlate Retail REIT8.8050%2019-08-29
SRU.UNSmart REIT5.6390%2019-08-29
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT4.2190%2019-08-29
SPBSuperior Plus6.1590%2019-08-29
SGYSurge Energy8.8490%2019-08-29
TOGTORC Oil & Gas8.8240%2019-08-29
RNWTransAlta Renewables7.17%2019-09-12
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit8.6210%2019-08-29
VETVermilion Energy13.996%2019-08-29
WCPWhitecap Resources8.8370%2019-08-29
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF7.1540%2019-08-26
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.7610%2019-08-26
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.7490%2019-08-26
CMRiShares Premium Money Market ETF Common Class1.5830%2019-07-26

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved