( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.981%2018-12-13
AFNAg Growth International4.847%2018-12-28
ADAlaris Royalty9.071%2018-11-29
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.596%2018-12-28
ALAAltagas15.962%2018-11-23
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP13.255%2018-11-29
ARXArc Resources7.051%2018-11-29
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units5.757%2018-11-29
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.772%2018-12-28
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund6.728%2018-12-28
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 8.454%2018-11-29
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.715%2018-11-28
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF6.515%2018-11-28
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.417%2018-11-28
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.036%2018-11-28
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.467%2018-11-28
BADBadger Daylighting1.629%2018-11-29
BDTBird Construction6.457%2018-12-28
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.559%2018-12-28
BNEBonterra Energy1.843%2018-12-13
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund9.002%2018-12-20
BYD.UNBoyd Group Income Fund0.463%2018-11-29
BREBrookfield Real Estate Services8.654%2018-12-28
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust6.002%2018-11-29
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech1.852%2018-11-29
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.4.979%2018-12-27
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.940%2018-11-29
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate4.055%2018-11-29
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund11.439%2018-11-29
CHWChesswood Group Limited8.580%2018-11-29
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust6.121%2018-11-29
CHRChorus Aviation8.436%2018-11-29
CGXCineplex7.019%2018-11-29
CUF.UNCominar R E Un5.906%2018-12-13
CPGCrescent Point Energy8.372%2018-11-29
KWH.UNCrius Energy Trust18.753%2018-12-28
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust6.921%2018-11-29
DIVDiversified Royalty7.889%2018-12-12
DFNDividend 15 Split15.019%2018-11-29
DRG.UNDream Global Reit6.211%2018-11-29
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT7.092%2018-11-29
D.UNDream Office REIT4.248%2018-11-29
ERFEnerplus Corporation1.015%2018-11-28
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust10.889%2018-12-20
EIFExchange Income Corporation8.066%2018-11-29
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst7.154%2018-11-29
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp. Class A Shares20.777%2018-11-29
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation7.080%2018-11-29
FNFirst National Financial7.127%2018-11-29
FRUFreehold Royalties7.438%2018-11-29
GHGamehost7.113%2018-11-29
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust5.048%2018-11-29
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust6.534%2018-12-12
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services5.875%2018-11-29
INO.UNInovalis REIT8.462%2018-12-28
IPLInter Pipeline Fund8.378%2018-12-20
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.177%2018-11-29
KBLKbro Linen3.581%2018-11-29
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund6.749%2018-11-20
KEYKeyera6.345%2018-11-21
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.890%2018-11-29
DRMedical Facilities7.263%2018-11-29
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust9.310%2018-12-28
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta3.780%2018-11-29
MRT.UNMorguard Un8.571%2018-12-13
MSIMorneau Shepell3.052%2018-11-29
MTLMullen Group4.894%2018-11-29
NPINorthland Power5.256%2018-12-28
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit6.521%2018-11-29
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit7.708%2018-11-29
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation3.190%2018-11-21
PAR.UNPartners Reit8.333%2018-11-29
PPLPembina Pipeline Corporation5.227%2018-12-28
PEYPeyto Exploration And Dvlpmnt8.633%2018-12-28
PZAPizza Pizza9.465%2018-11-29
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties7.034%2018-11-29
PSKPrairieSky Royalty4.771%2018-12-28
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust18.045%2018-11-29
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund3.805%2018-11-29
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un5.813%2018-11-29
SISSavaria Corporation3.398%2018-11-29
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.727%2018-12-13
SIASienna Senior Living5.632%2018-11-29
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund8.036%2018-12-18
SRU.UNSmart REIT5.666%2018-11-29
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT5.449%2018-11-29
SPBSuperior Plus7.287%2018-12-28
SGYSurge Energy6.666%2018-11-29
TOGTORC Oil & Gas6.069%2018-11-29
RNWTransAlta Renewables8.537%2018-12-13
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit10.119%2018-11-29
VETVermilion Energy9.200%2018-11-29
WCPWhitecap Resources7.364%2018-11-29
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF7.240%2018-11-27
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.877%2018-11-27
XUUiShares Core S&P U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.532%2018-09-19

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved