( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.726%2018-10-12
AFNAg Growth International4.000%2018-10-30
ADAlaris Royalty8.137%2018-10-30
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.745%2018-10-30
ALAAltagas10.683%2018-10-24
HOT.UNAmerican Hotel Income Properties REIT LP9.753%2018-10-30
ARXArc Resources4.662%2018-10-30
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units9.541%2018-10-30
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.706%2018-10-30
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund6.140%2018-10-30
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 7.945%2018-10-30
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.754%2018-09-26
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF6.645%2018-09-26
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.470%2018-09-26
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.082%2018-09-26
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.398%2018-09-26
BADBadger Daylighting2.056%2018-10-30
BDTBird Construction5.342%2018-10-30
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust2.042%2018-10-30
BNEBonterra Energy7.389%2018-10-12
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund8.142%2018-10-18
BYD.UNBoyd Group Income Fund0.429%2018-10-30
BREBrookfield Real Estate Services8.303%2018-10-30
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.909%2018-10-30
CEUCanadian Energy Svcs And Tech1.667%2018-10-30
CJCardinal Energy Ltd.9.790%2018-10-30
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.910%2018-10-30
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate4.141%2018-10-30
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund8.451%2018-09-27
CHWChesswood Group Limited7.330%2018-09-27
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust6.239%2018-10-30
CHRChorus Aviation7.038%2018-09-27
CGXCineplex4.809%2018-09-27
CUF.UNCominar R E Un6.406%2018-10-30
CJR.BCorus Entertainment Inc. Cl.B Nv24.783%2018-08-14
CPGCrescent Point Energy5.255%2018-10-30
KWH.UNCrius Energy Trust13.318%2018-10-30
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust6.975%2018-09-27
DIVDiversified Royalty7.294%2018-10-12
DFNDividend 15 Split12.959%2018-10-30
DRG.UNDream Global Reit5.948%2018-09-27
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT7.368%2018-09-27
D.UNDream Office REIT4.303%2018-09-27
ENFEnbridge Income Fund Holdings7.135%2018-10-30
ERFEnerplus Corporation0.864%2018-09-27
EIT.UNEnervest Diversified Income Trust10.195%2018-10-19
EIFExchange Income Corporation6.992%2018-10-30
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst6.522%2018-10-30
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp. Class A Shares16.686%2018-10-30
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation7.233%2018-10-30
FNFirst National Financial6.963%2018-10-30
FRUFreehold Royalties6.064%2018-10-30
GHGamehost6.622%2018-09-27
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust5.050%2018-10-30
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust7.132%2018-11-15
HWOHigh Arctic Energy Services5.380%2018-09-27
INO.UNInovalis REIT8.291%2018-10-30
IPLInter Pipeline Fund7.605%2018-10-19
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.244%2018-09-27
KBLKbro Linen3.240%2018-10-30
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund6.547%2018-10-18
KEYKeyera5.225%2018-10-19
KMP.UNKillam REIT4.027%2018-10-30
DRMedical Facilities7.917%2018-09-27
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust8.385%2018-10-30
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta4.125%2018-10-30
MRT.UNMorguard Un8.312%2018-10-30
MSIMorneau Shepell2.797%2018-09-27
MTLMullen Group3.947%2018-09-27
NPINorthland Power5.831%2018-10-30
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit6.431%2018-10-30
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit7.313%2018-10-30
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation2.536%2018-10-19
PAR.UNPartners Reit8.250%2018-09-27
PPLPembina Pipeline Corporation5.165%2018-10-24
PEYPeyto Exploration And Dvlpmnt6.112%2018-10-30
PZAPizza Pizza9.745%2018-09-27
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties6.828%2018-10-30
PSKPrairieSky Royalty3.571%2018-10-30
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust15.287%2018-10-30
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund3.532%2018-10-30
REI.UNRiocan Real Est Un6.035%2018-10-30
SISSavaria Corporation2.280%2018-10-01
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.788%2018-11-14
SIASienna Senior Living5.646%2018-10-30
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund8.145%2018-10-18
SRU.UNSmart REIT6.063%2018-10-30
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT5.753%2018-10-30
SPBSuperior Plus5.878%2018-10-30
SGYSurge Energy4.587%2018-10-30
TOGTORC Oil & Gas4.497%2018-10-30
RNWTransAlta Renewables8.851%2018-11-14
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit9.267%2018-10-30
VETVermilion Energy7.206%2018-10-30
WCPWhitecap Resources4.744%2018-10-30
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF6.761%2018-09-19
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.897%2018-09-19
XUUiShares Core S&P U.S. Total Market Index ETF1.499%2018-09-19

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved