( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.643%2021-10-14
FAPAberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Investment Company Li8.852%2021-10-21
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust3.964%2021-10-28
ALAAltagas3.749%2021-10-22
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units5.063%2021-10-28
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation6.224%2021-10-28
AFCCAutomotive Finco Corp.12.287%2021-04-29
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 5.996%2021-10-28
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF3.095%2021-10-27
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF3.933%2021-10-27
ZWCBMO Canadian High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.737%2021-10-27
ZWBBMO Covered Call Canadian Banks ETF Units5.36%2021-10-27
ZWABMO Covered Call Dow Jones Industrial Average Hedg4.128%2021-10-27
ZWTBMO Covered Call Technology ETF4.52%2021-10-27
ZWKBMO Covered Call US Banks ETF CAD Units6.388%2021-10-27
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF7.425%2021-10-27
ZDBBMO Discount Bond Index ETF2.031%2021-10-27
ZEBBMO Equal Weight Banks Index ETF CAD units3.15%2021-10-27
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF3.62%2021-10-27
ZUTBMO Equal Weight Utilities Index ETF CAD units3.041%2021-10-27
ZWPBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.757%2021-10-27
ZWEBMO Europe High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CA6.624%2021-10-27
ZWGBMO Global High Dividend Covered Call ETF CAD Unit6.582%2021-10-27
ZHYBMO High Yield US Corporate Bond Hedged to CAD Ind5.505%2021-10-27
ZDHBMO International Dividend Hedged to CAD ETF4.083%2021-10-27
ZPRBMO Laddered Preferred Share Index ETF4.619%2021-10-27
ZLCBMO Long Corporate Bond Index ETF4.276%2021-10-27
ZFLBMO Long Federal Bond Index ETF CAD units2.805%2021-10-27
ZCMBMO Mid Corporate Bond Index ETF3.309%2021-10-27
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF1.915%2021-10-27
ZMPBMO Mid Provincial Bond Index ETF2.693%2021-10-27
ZPAYBMO Premium Yield ETF CAD Units5.696%2021-10-27
ZDYBMO US Dividend ETF2.719%2021-10-27
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF5.976%2021-10-27
ZWSBMO US High Dividend Covered Call Hedged to CAD ET5.372%2021-10-27
ZUPBMO US Preferred Share Index ETF CAD Units5.036%2021-10-27
ZPWBMO US Put Write ETF7.266%2021-10-27
ZPHBMO US Put Write Hedged to CAD ETF7.139%2021-10-27
HOM.UBSR Real Estate Investment Trust3.066%2021-10-28
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust7.264%2021-10-28
BDGIBadger Infrastructure Solutions1.734%2021-10-28
BDTBird Construction3.75%2021-10-28
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust1.883%2021-10-28
BPF.UNBoston Pizza Royalties Income Fund6.85%2021-10-20
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services7.781%2021-10-28
EDGFBrompton European Dividend Growth ETF4.322%2021-09-28
BDIVBrompton Global Dividend Growth ETF5.477%2021-09-28
LCSBrompton Lifeco Split Corp. Class A Shares13.10%2021-09-28
SBCBrompton Split Banc Corp. Class A Shares7.668%2021-09-28
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF3.924%2021-10-22
FSBCI First Asset Enhanced Short Duration Bond Fund2.013%2021-10-22
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust4.742%2021-10-28
BKCanadian Banc Corp. Class A Shares9.529%2021-10-28
EIT.UNCanoe EIT Income Fund9.419%2021-10-21
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un2.371%2021-10-28
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate4.98%2021-10-28
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund7.407%2021-10-28
CHWChesswood Group Limited3.013%2021-10-28
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust4.917%2021-10-28
CUF.UNCominar REIT3.482%2021-09-28
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust4.795%2021-10-28
DEDecisive Dividend Corporation7.371%2021-10-28
DIVDiversified Royalty7.581%2021-10-14
DFNDividend 15 Split14.742%2021-10-28
DFDividend 15 Split Corp. II18.519%2021-10-28
DGSDividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares17.647%2021-09-28
DSDividend Select 15 Corp. Equity Shares9.957%2021-10-28
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT4.161%2021-10-28
D.UNDream Office REIT4.20%2021-10-28
DNGDynacor Gold Mines Inc.2.821%2021-10-07
ENSE Split Corp. Class A Shares9.817%2021-09-28
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm3.551%2021-10-28
DATAEvolve Cloud Computing Index Fund0.464%2021-09-28
CYBR.BEvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.168%2021-09-28
CYBREvolve Cyber Security Index Fund0.178%2021-09-28
LEADEvolve Future Leadership Fund5.228%2021-09-28
EIFExchange Income Corporation5.202%2021-10-28
EXEExtendicare6.695%2021-10-28
FTNFinancial 15 Split Corp.12.981%2021-10-28
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation6.273%2021-10-28
FCD.UNFirm Capital Property Trust6.939%2021-10-28
FCR.UNFirst Capital Realty2.38%2021-10-28
FNFirst National Financial5.189%2021-09-28
FRUFreehold Royalties5.181%2021-10-28
GDVGlobal Dividend Growth Split Corp. Class A Shares9.926%2021-09-28
GCMGran Colombia Gold Corp.3.455%2021-10-28
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust3.064%2021-10-28
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust4.154%2021-10-21
HCAHamilton Canadian Bank Mean Reversion Index ETF3.808%2021-10-28
HCALHamilton Enhanced Canadian Bank ETF4.606%2021-10-28
HDIVHamilton Enhanced Multi-Sector Covered Call ETF8.127%2021-10-28
HBFHarvest Brand Leaders Plus Income ETF5.626%2021-10-28
HPFHarvest Energy Leaders Plus Income ETF4.62%2021-10-28
HUTLHarvest Equal Weight Global Utilities Income ETF7.242%2021-10-28
HGRHarvest Global REIT Leaders Income ETF5.591%2021-10-28
HHL.BHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF8.49%2021-10-28
HHL.UHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF8.014%2021-10-28
HHLHarvest Healthcare Leaders Income ETF Class A Unit8.289%2021-10-28
HTAHarvest Tech Achievers Growth & Income ETF4.418%2021-10-28
HPRHorizons Active Preferred Share ETF Class E Units4.059%2021-09-28
HFRHorizons Active Ultra-Short Term Investment Grade 1.609%2021-09-28
HEPHorizons Enhanced Income Gold Producers ETF6.394%2021-09-28
HGYHorizons Gold Yield ETF Class E units6.278%2021-09-28
INC.UNIncome Financial Trust9.871%2021-10-28
INO.UNInovalis REIT8.532%2021-10-28
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust1.837%2021-10-28
PDCInvesco Canadian Dividend Index ETF3.816%2021-10-27
KBLKbro Linen3.198%2021-10-28
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund7.189%2021-10-20
KEYKeyera6.00%2021-10-21
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.066%2021-10-28
LBSLife & Banc Split Corp Class A Shares12.133%2021-09-28
LWRKLifeWorks2.436%2021-10-28
MFTMackenzie Floating Rate Income ETF3.712%2021-10-01
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust7.059%2021-10-28
IDRMiddlefield REIT INDEXPLUS ETF Trust Units5.66%2021-09-29
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta3.872%2021-10-28
MRT.UNMorguard Un4.27%2021-10-28
MTLMullen Group3.364%2021-10-28
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust4.904%2021-09-28
FFNNorth American Financial 15 Split Corp. Class A Sh18.258%2021-10-28
NPINorthland Power2.944%2021-10-28
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit5.948%2021-10-28
OLYOlympia Financial Group Inc.5.559%2021-10-19
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund6.944%2021-09-28
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust6.618%2021-10-28
PLCPark Lawn Corporation1.253%2021-09-28
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation3.345%2021-10-21
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]6.017%2021-10-22
PZAPizza Pizza6.159%2021-09-28
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties6.086%2021-10-28
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust5.687%2021-09-28
PDIVPurpose Enhanced Dividend Fund5.715%2021-10-26
PAYFPurpose Enhanced Premium Yield Fund7.212%2021-10-26
PSAPurpose High Interest Savings ETF Units0.595%2021-10-28
PYF.UPurpose Premium Yield Fund5.163%2021-10-26
RBNKRBC Canadian Bank Yield Index ETF3.214%2021-10-21
RSReal Estate & E-Commerce Split Corp. Class A s8.18%2021-09-28
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund2.12%2021-10-28
REI.UNRioCan Real Estate Investment Trust4.229%2021-10-28
SISSavaria Corporation2.455%2021-09-28
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv3.317%2021-11-12
SIASienna Senior Living6.527%2021-10-28
SRV.UNSir Royalty Income Fund9.053%2021-10-20
SGR.UNSlate Grocery REIT8.162%2021-10-28
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT7.685%2021-10-28
SRU.UNSmart REIT5.905%2021-09-28
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT2.403%2021-10-28
SPBSuperior Plus5.176%2021-10-28
PWISustainable Power & Infrastructure Split Corp.8.00%2021-09-28
TGEDTD Active Global Enhanced Dividend ETF3.539%2021-10-27
TUEDTD Active U.S. Enhanced Dividend ETF2.512%2021-10-27
TQCDTD Q Canadian Dividend ETF4.15%2021-10-27
XTDTDb Split Corp. Class A Shares11.834%2021-10-28
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.7.019%2021-09-28
RNWTransAlta Renewables4.858%2021-11-12
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit7.888%2021-10-28
VABVanguard Canadian Aggregate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.566%2021-09-29
VCBVanguard Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.749%2021-09-29
VSBVanguard Canadian Short-Term Bond Index ETF Redeem2.072%2021-09-29
VSCVanguard Canadian Short-Term Corporate Bond Index 2.643%2021-09-29
VREVanguard FTSE Canadian Capped REIT Index ETF rede2.807%2021-09-29
VDYVanguard FTSE Canadian High Dividend Yield Index 3.646%2021-09-29
VRIFVanguard Retirement Income ETF Portfolio Units3.861%2021-09-29
WCPWhitecap Resources3.605%2021-10-28
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF3.025%2021-10-25
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF5.818%2021-10-25
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF3.722%2021-10-25
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.068%2021-10-25
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.651%2021-10-25
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.616%2021-10-25
XDIViShares Core MSCI Canadian Quality Dividend Index 3.864%2021-10-25
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.423%2021-10-25
CDZiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Dividend Aristocrats Ind3.051%2021-10-25
CPDiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Preferred Share Index4.162%2021-10-25
XUTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities Index ETF4.106%2021-10-25
XEIiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETF3.765%2021-10-25
XPFiShares S&P/TSX North American Preferred Stock4.454%2021-10-25
XFNiShares S&P/TSX Capped Financials Index ETF2.731%2021-10-25
XREiShares S&P/TSX Capped REIT Index ETF iUnits S2.646%2021-10-25
CSDiShares Short Duration High Income ETF4.852%2021-10-25
XHDiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF3.353%2021-10-25
XHUiShares U.S. High Dividend Equity Index ETF3.31%2021-10-25
CHBiShares U.S. High Yield Fixed Income Index ETF5.03%2021-10-25

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved