( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund4.33%2020-09-14
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust4.33%2020-09-29
ALAAltagas5.66%2020-09-24
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units6.12%2020-08-28
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corporation8.09%2020-09-29
HRR.UNAustralian REIT Income Fund7.29%2020-09-29
APR.UNAutomotive Properties Real Estate Investment 7.67%2020-09-29
ZAGBMO Aggregate Bond Index ETF2.85%2020-08-27
ZDVBMO Canadian Dividend ETF5.23%2020-08-27
ZWCBMO Canadian High Dividend Covered Call ETF8.51%2020-08-27
ZWUBMO Covered Call Utilities ETF7.83%2020-08-27
ZREBMO Equal Weight REITs Index ETF4.97%2020-08-27
ZUTBMO Equal Weight Utilities Index ETF CAD units3.85%2020-08-27
ZFMBMO Mid Federal Bond Index ETF2.05%2020-08-27
ZWHBMO US High Dividend Covered Call ETF6.97%2020-08-27
BTB.UNBTB Real Estate Investment Trust9.87%2020-09-29
BADBadger Daylighting1.48%2020-09-29
BDTBird Construction5.94%2020-09-29
BEI.UNBoardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust3.40%2020-09-29
BREBridgemarq Real Estate Services10.56%2020-09-29
RITCI First Asset Canadian REIT ETF5.16%2020-09-23
CRT.UNCT Real Estate Investment Trust5.65%2020-09-29
CIQ.UNCanadian High Income Equity Fund7.73%2020-09-29
EIT.UNCanoe EIT Income Fund12.56%2020-09-21
CAR.UNCdn Apartment Un3.02%2020-09-29
CSH.UNChartwell Seniors Housing Rl Estate5.62%2020-09-29
CHE.UNChemtrade Logistics Income Fund11.09%2020-08-28
CHP.UNChoice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust5.79%2020-09-29
CUF.UNCominar REIT4.92%2020-08-28
CRR.UNCrombie Real Estate Investment Trust6.70%2020-09-29
DIVDiversified Royalty10.87%2020-09-14
DFNDividend 15 Split18.58%2020-08-28
DRA.UNDream Hard Asset Alternatives Trust7.83%2020-08-28
DIR.UNDream Industrial REIT6.13%2020-08-28
D.UNDream Office REIT5.09%2020-08-28
ERFEnerplus Corporation4.48%2020-08-28
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Investm3.96%2020-08-28
EIFExchange Income Corporation6.70%2020-09-29
EXEExtendicare Real Estate Investment Trst8.28%2020-09-29
FCUDFidelity U.S. High Dividend Index ETF Series L Un3.21%2020-08-26
FCFirm Capital Mortgage Investment Corporation7.47%2020-09-29
FCR.UNFirst Capital Realty5.98%2020-09-29
FNFirst National Financial5.64%2020-09-29
FRUFreehold Royalties4.59%2020-09-29
GRT.UNGranite Real Estate Investment Trust3.72%2020-08-28
HR.UNH&R Real Estate Inv Trust6.70%2020-09-21
HPFHarvest Energy Leaders Plus Income ETF17.14%2020-09-29
HFRHorizons Active Ultra-Short Term Investment Grade 2.76%2020-08-28
INO.UNInovalis REIT10.24%2020-09-29
IPLInter Pipeline Fund3.43%2020-09-21
IIP.UNInterrent Real Estate Investment Trust2.37%2020-09-29
KBLKbro Linen4.03%2020-09-29
KEG.UNKeg Royalties Income Fund5.28%2020-09-18
KEYKeyera8.93%2020-09-21
KMP.UNKillam REIT3.84%2020-09-29
MR.UNMelcor Real Estate Investment Trust9.14%2020-08-28
MRG.UNMorguard North American Residential Real Esta4.62%2020-09-29
MRT.UNMorguard Un10.04%2020-09-29
MSIMorneau Shepell2.79%2020-08-28
MTLMullen Group3.73%2020-08-28
NXR.UNNexus Real Estate Investment Trust9.75%2020-08-28
NPINorthland Power3.17%2020-09-29
NVU.UNNorthview Apartment Reit4.66%2020-08-28
NWH.UNNorthwest Healthcare Prop Reit6.87%2020-09-29
PGI.UNPIMCO Global Income Opportunities Fund7.40%2020-08-28
PRV.UNPRO Real Estate Investment Trust9.09%2020-08-28
PLCPark Lawn Corporation1.65%2020-08-28
PKIParkland Fuel Corporation3.41%2020-09-21
PPLPembina Pipeline [TSX]8.00%2020-09-24
PZAPizza Pizza6.86%2020-09-29
PLZ.UNPlazacorp Retail Properties7.43%2020-09-29
MMP.UNPrecious Metals And Mining Trust4.48%2020-09-29
PSAPurpose High Interest Savings ETF Units1.47%2020-08-28
RPI.UNRichards Packaging Income Fund1.72%2020-08-28
REI.UNRioCan Real Estate Investment Trust9.57%2020-09-29
SISSavaria Corporation3.15%2020-09-29
SJR.BShaw Communications Inc. Cl.B Nv4.79%2020-10-14
SIASienna Senior Living7.85%2020-09-29
SGR.UNSlate Grocery REIT10.33%2020-08-28
SOT.UNSlate Office REIT10.27%2020-08-28
SRU.UNSmart REIT8.52%2020-08-28
SMU.UNSummit Industrial Income REIT4.29%2020-09-29
SPBSuperior Plus5.83%2020-09-29
TFTimbercreek Financial Corp.8.03%2020-08-28
RNWTransAlta Renewables5.89%2020-10-14
TNT.UNTrue North Apartment Reit10.00%2020-09-29
VABVanguard Canadian Aggregate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.49%2020-08-31
VCBVanguard Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF Redeema2.69%2020-08-31
VSBVanguard Canadian Short-Term Bond Index ETF Redeem2.25%2020-08-31
VSCVanguard Canadian Short-Term Corporate Bond Index 2.59%2020-08-31
VREVanguard FTSE Canadian Capped REIT Index ETF rede6.47%2020-08-31
VDYVanguard FTSE Canadian High Dividend Yield Index 4.88%2020-08-31
WCPWhitecap Resources6.38%2020-09-29
XCBiShares Canadian Corporate Bond Index ETF2.77%2020-08-25
FIEiShares Canadian Financial Monthly Income ETF7.73%2020-08-25
XDViShares Canadian Select Dividend Index ETF5.41%2020-08-25
XSBiShares Core Canadian Short Term Bond Index ETF2.27%2020-08-25
XSHiShares Core Canadian Short Term Corporate + 2.67%2020-08-25
XBBiShares Core Canadian Universe Bond Index ETF2.58%2020-08-25
XQBiShares High Quality Canadian Bond Index ETF2.37%2020-08-25
CMRiShares Premium Money Market ETF Common Class1.01%2020-08-26
CDZiShares S&P/TSX Canadian Dividend Aristocrats Ind4.61%2020-08-25
XUTiShares S&P/TSX Capped Utilities Index ETF3.50%2020-08-25
XEIiShares S&P/TSX Composite High Dividend Index ETF5.74%2020-08-25

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved