( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M4.395%2020-02-13
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation2.676%2020-01-30
ABBABB Ltd. ADS4.70%2020-03-30
ABMABM Industries Incorporated3.248%2020-04-01
AFLAFLAC3.456%2020-02-18
AGCOAGCO Corporation1.471%2020-02-13
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT32.536%2020-03-13
TAT&T7.575%2020-04-08
AZZAZZ2.696%2020-01-31
AANAarons0.859%2020-03-19
ABBVAbbVie6.433%2020-04-14
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.812%2020-04-14
ACNAccenture Cl A2.103%2020-04-15
ACUAcme United2.40%2020-04-03
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.693%2020-04-16
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.284%2019-12-19
AMGAffiliated Managers Group2.312%2020-02-12
AAgilent Technologies1.022%2020-03-30
ADCAgree Realty Corporation4.10%2020-03-26
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.872%2020-03-31
ALKAlaska Air Group6.075%2020-02-14
AINAlbany International Corporation1.804%2020-03-19
ALBAlbemarle Corporation2.922%2020-03-12
ALXAlexanders6.769%2020-01-24
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities3.169%2020-03-30
ALLEAllegion plc1.523%2020-03-16
ALEAllete4.531%2020-02-13
ADSAlliance Data Systems9.513%2020-02-13
ALLAllstate2.513%2020-02-28
MOAltria Group8.982%2020-03-24
AEEAmeren2.88%2020-03-10
AATAmerican Assets Trust5.587%2020-03-11
ACCAmerican Campus Communities7.264%2019-11-07
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters8.148%2020-04-29
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.862%2020-02-07
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company1.887%2019-12-02
AXPAmerican Express2.337%2020-04-02
AFGAmerican Financial Group2.731%2020-04-14
AIGAmerican International Group6.256%2020-03-13
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.553%2020-02-13
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.939%2020-04-13
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.765%2020-02-06
AMPAmeriprise Financial4.296%2020-02-13
ABCAmerisourceBergen2.065%2020-02-13
APHAmphenol Corporation1.462%2020-03-16
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)4.075%2019-11-19
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP24.876%2020-03-30
ANTMAnthem1.869%2020-03-13
AIVApartment Investment & Management5.352%2020-02-13
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.17.366%2020-03-03
AITApplied Industrial Technologies3.003%2020-02-13
ATRAptar Group1.529%2020-01-28
ABRArbor Realty Trust29.557%2020-02-27
MTArcelorMittal (ADR)2.375%2019-05-16
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland4.156%2020-02-12
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties9.534%2020-03-24
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.2.36%2020-03-05
ASHAshland Global Holdings2.345%2020-02-27
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp6.272%2020-02-28
AIZAssurant2.552%2020-02-21
AGOAssured Guaranty3.676%2020-03-10
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS4.322%2020-02-27
ATOAtmos Energy2.443%2020-02-21
ALVAutoliv6.128%2020-05-18
AVBAvalonbay Communities4.81%2020-03-30
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation2.478%2020-03-03
AVAAvista3.99%2020-02-20
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited4.561%2020-03-30
BGSB&G Foods10.789%2020-03-30
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)8.649%2020-03-05
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS7.106%2020-03-05
BPBP plc (ADR)10.194%2020-02-13
BMIBadger Meter1.358%2020-02-27
BKRBaker Hughes6.923%2020-01-31
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS11.798%2020-04-07
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.18.849%2020-02-25
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)9.978%2019-10-30
BXSBancorpSouth4.125%2020-03-12
BACBank of America3.595%2020-03-05
BOHBank of Hawaii4.939%2020-02-27
BKUBankUnited5.535%2020-04-13
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares6.032%2020-02-14
BBarnes Group1.827%2020-02-26
BAXBaxter International1.081%2020-02-27
BDXBecton Dickinson1.394%2020-03-09
BBYBest Buy4.114%2020-03-18
BIGBig Lots Inc.8.169%2020-03-19
BKHBlack Hills3.666%2020-02-13
BLKBlackrock3.473%2020-03-04
BABoeing Company6.601%2020-02-13
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.77%2020-02-13
BWABorgWarner3.194%2020-02-28
BXPBoston Properties Inc.4.721%2020-03-30
BRCBrady Corporation2.08%2020-04-08
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust8.288%2020-04-06
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation12.346%2019-12-17
EATBrinker International14.518%2020-03-05
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb3.241%2020-04-02
BTIBritish American Tobacco Industries p.l.c. ADR7.479%2020-07-09
BRXBrixmor Property Group Inc.14.485%2020-04-03
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions2.338%2020-03-12
BAMBrookfield Asset Management2.488%2020-02-27
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]1.105%2020-02-27
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners6.073%2020-02-27
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units5.436%2020-02-27
BROBrown & Brown1.018%2020-02-04
BGBunge Limited5.381%2020-05-15
CITCIT Group Inc (DEL)10.145%2020-02-06
CMSCMS Energy2.988%2020-02-06
CNOCNO Financial Group4.097%2020-03-09
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)5.444%2020-03-12
CVSCVS Health Corp 3.589%2020-04-22
CABOCable One Inc.0.586%2020-02-14
CBTCabot Corporation5.391%2020-02-27
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.837%2020-02-07
CPTCamden Property Trust4.614%2020-03-30
CPBCampbell Soup2.827%2020-04-08
CNICanadian National Railway Company2.213%2020-03-09
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)7.437%2019-12-27
CMDCantel Medical0.694%2020-01-16
COFCapital One Financial3.785%2020-02-07
CMOCapstead Mortgage18.349%2020-03-30
CAHCardinal Health4.129%2020-03-31
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.773%2020-02-19
CCLCarnival23.557%2020-02-20
CRICarters3.661%2020-03-05
CATCaterpillar3.593%2020-01-17
CATOCato14.932%2020-03-06
FUNCedar Fair LP22.973%2020-03-03
CECelanese Corporation Series A3.696%2020-02-14
CNPCenterPoint Energy8.631%2020-02-19
CPFCentral Pacific Financial6.861%2020-02-27
CTLCenturyTel10.977%2020-03-06
SCHWCharles Schwab2.143%2020-02-13
CCFChase Corporation1.068%2019-11-25
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust27.557%2020-02-27
CHEChemed0.307%2020-02-28
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation2.057%2020-03-12
CVXChevron6.87%2020-02-14
CHSChicos FAS37.477%2020-03-13
CIMChimera Investment Corporation27.933%2020-03-30
CBChubb2.918%2020-03-19
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)4.011%2019-07-24
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.419%2020-02-13
XECCimarex Energy5.21%2020-05-14
CNKCinemark Holdings17.163%2020-03-05
CCitigroup5.441%2020-01-31
CFGCitizens Financial Group9.209%2020-01-28
CLFCliffs Natural Resources6.383%2020-04-02
CLXClorox2.388%2020-04-21
KOCoca Cola3.742%2020-03-13
CNSCohen & Steers4.029%2020-02-28
CLColgate-Palmolive2.603%2020-04-17
CMAComerica Incorporated9.949%2020-03-12
FIXComfort Systems USA1.341%2020-03-06
CBUCommunity Bank System2.752%2020-03-13
CCUCompania Cervecerias Unidas (United Breweries)6.39%2020-04-16
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.777%2019-11-22
CMPCompass Minerals International8.049%2020-02-28
CAGConAgra Foods2.723%2020-01-30
CXOConcho Resources1.674%2020-02-27
COPConocoPhillips5.105%2020-02-13
EDConsolidated Edison3.928%2020-02-18
STZConstellation Brands Inc.2.27%2020-02-10
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.021%2020-01-22
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A9.101%2020-02-27
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.10.101%2020-01-23
CXWCoreCivic19.599%2020-03-31
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation4.374%2020-03-30
GLWCorning4.913%2020-02-27
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust5.34%2020-03-30
CMRECostamare9.95%2020-04-20
COTYCoty Inc. Class A10.87%2020-02-14
CVACovanta Holding14.104%2020-03-26
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)3.296%2020-03-12
CUBECubeSmart5.316%2020-03-31
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers5.146%2020-02-27
CMICummins3.965%2020-02-20
DTEDTE Energy4.648%2020-03-13
DHRDanaher0.533%2020-03-26
DRIDarden Restaurants7.74%2020-01-09
DEDeere & Co.2.243%2020-03-30
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li42.395%2020-02-03
DALDelta Air Lines7.162%2020-02-19
DBDeutsche Bank AG2.085%2019-05-24
DVNDevon Energy5.251%2020-06-12
DEODiageo plc (ADR)2.368%2020-02-27
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality11.236%2019-12-31
DKSDicks Sporting Goods6.823%2020-03-19
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.282%2020-03-16
DDSDillards2.514%2020-03-30
DINDine Brands Global14.909%2020-03-19
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF3.519%2019-12-23
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3X ETF3.275%2019-12-23
DFSDiscover Financial Services6.169%2020-02-19
DGDollar General Corporation0.888%2020-04-06
DDominion Resources5.406%2020-02-27
DPZDominos Pizza0.951%2020-03-12
UFSDomtar Corporation8.814%2020-04-01
DCIDonaldson Company2.35%2020-02-13
PLOWDouglas Dynamics3.397%2020-03-19
DEIDouglas Emmett4.058%2020-03-30
DOVDover2.534%2020-02-27
DOWDow Inc.10.011%2020-02-27
DUKDuke Energy4.972%2020-02-13
DREDuke Realty3.177%2020-02-13
DXDynex Capital Inc.19.523%2020-03-20
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)9.281%2019-09-23
EOGEOG Resources3.76%2020-04-15
EPREPR Properties23.182%2020-03-30
EQMEQT Midstream Partners LP representing Limite34.55%2020-02-03
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest7.663%2020-03-17
EGPEastGroup Properties3.19%2020-03-30
EMNEastman Chemical Company5.855%2020-03-13
ETNEaton4.098%2020-03-12
EVEaton Vance Corporation4.952%2020-01-30
ECLEcolab1.277%2020-03-16
EIXEdison International5.166%2020-03-30
EEEl Pasoectric Company2.264%2020-03-16
LLYEli Lilly & Company2.119%2020-02-13
EMREmerson Electric4.374%2020-02-13
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par68.807%2020-01-30
ENBEnbridge8.738%2020-02-13
ETEnergy Transfer LP22.303%2020-05-06
ETREntergy4.462%2020-02-12
EPDEnterprise Products Partners12.335%2020-04-29
EFXEquifax1.463%2020-03-03
EQNREquinor (ADR)8.081%2020-02-18
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties2.616%2020-03-26
EQREquity Residential4.442%2020-03-20
ESSEssex Property Trust4.354%2020-03-30
ELEstee Lauder Cos.1.246%2020-02-27
ETHEthan Allen Interiors9.756%2020-04-08
EVBNEvans Bancorp4.756%2020-03-11
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A4.904%2020-02-27
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)3.024%2020-03-03
EXCExelon4.672%2020-02-19
EXRExtra Space Storage3.745%2020-03-13
XOMExxon Mobil8.875%2020-02-10
FNBF.N.B.7.111%2020-03-04
FFGFBL Financial Group5.582%2020-03-13
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.929%2020-01-29
FMCFMC Corporation2.483%2020-03-30
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial5.677%2020-03-16
FDSFactSet Research Systems1.138%2020-02-27
FDXFedEx Corporation2.381%2020-03-06
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation6.449%2020-03-13
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust6.382%2020-03-13
FAFFirst American Corporation4.421%2020-03-06
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation8.357%2020-03-12
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust3.254%2020-03-30
FEFirstEnergy4.111%2020-05-06
FLOFlowers Foods3.585%2020-02-27
FLSFlowserve Corporation3.367%2020-03-26
FLRFluor6.689%2020-02-28
FLFoot Locker8.734%2020-04-16
FFord Motor14.151%2020-01-29
FTVFortive Corporation0.516%2020-02-27
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security2.71%2020-02-27
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation0.926%2020-03-11
BENFranklin Resources6.919%2020-03-30
FSPFranklin Street Properties7.423%2020-01-23
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld3.165%2020-01-14
GATXGATX Corporation3.461%2020-02-27
GCIGannett78.049%2019-10-31
GPSGap17.168%2021-04-06
GDGeneral Dynamics3.501%2020-04-08
GEGeneral Electric0.594%2020-03-06
GISGeneral Mills3.456%2020-04-08
GMGeneral Motors8.426%2020-03-05
GELGenesis Energy57.743%2020-01-30
GPCGenuine Parts5.424%2020-03-05
GTYGetty Realty Corporation7.582%2020-03-25
GILGildan Activewear (USA)4.912%2020-03-11
GLTGlatfelter4.479%2020-04-02
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS6.455%2020-02-20
GMREGlobal Medical REIT Inc.9.467%2020-03-24
GPNGlobal Payments0.618%2020-03-12
GSGoldman Sachs Group3.403%2020-02-28
GRCGorman-Rupp Company2.13%2020-02-13
GGGGraco1.536%2020-04-17
EVRGGreat Plains Energy3.777%2020-03-06
GBXGreenbrier Companies Inc. (The)8.232%2020-01-27
GHLGreenhill & Co.5.792%2020-03-03
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A6.04%2020-03-17
GFFGriffon Corporation2.342%2020-02-19
GPIGroup 1 Automotive3.364%2020-02-28
GESGuess7.45%2019-12-10
HRBH&R Block8.71%2020-03-16
FULH. B. Fuller Company2.53%2020-04-15
HCAHCA Holdings2.102%2020-02-28
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.943%2019-07-31
HNIHNI Corporation5.596%2020-02-21
HALHalliburton9.461%2020-03-03
HBIHanesbrands8.368%2020-02-14
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C7.958%2020-04-01
THGHanover Insurance Group3.072%2020-03-12
HOGHarley-Davidson10.106%2020-03-04
HIGHartford Financial Services Group4.044%2020-02-28
HEHawaiian Electric Industries3.30%2020-02-25
HRHealthcare Realty Trust4.749%2020-02-21
HTAHealthcare Trust of America5.743%2020-04-01
PEAKHealthpeak Properties7.294%2020-02-14
HEIHeico Corporation0.235%2020-01-08
HPHelmerich & Payne18.37%2020-05-08
HTHersha Hospitality Trust39.437%2020-03-30
HSYHershey2.212%2020-02-20
HESHess2.983%2020-03-13
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise5.161%2020-03-10
HPQHewlett-Packard4.867%2020-03-10
HIWHighwoods Properties6.202%2020-02-14
HRCHill-Rom Holdings0.838%2020-03-20
HIHillenbrand5.075%2020-03-16
HEPHolly Energy Partners21.659%2020-01-31
HFCHollyFrontier6.256%2020-02-21
HDHome Depot3.358%2020-03-11
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)5.24%2019-12-27
HONHoneywell Intl2.825%2020-02-27
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation3.834%2020-03-16
HRLHormel Foods1.922%2020-04-09
HSTHost Hotels & Resorts Inc.8.83%2020-03-30
HUBBHubbell3.377%2020-02-27
HUMHumana0.857%2020-03-30
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries2.276%2020-02-27
HHyatt Hotels Corporation Class A2.004%2020-02-25
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A3.58%2020-02-28
IDAIDACORP3.136%2020-02-04
IEXIDEX Corporation1.444%2020-01-14
INGING Group N.V.10.90%2019-08-09
ITTITT1.518%2020-03-13
ITWIllinois Tool Works3.048%2020-03-30
INGRIngredion Incorporated3.307%2020-03-31
IIPRInnovative Industrial Properties Inc.6.007%2020-03-30
NSPInsperity5.156%2020-03-04
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS2.324%2019-08-29
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.482%2020-06-15
IBMInternational Bus. Machines6.094%2020-02-07
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances3.033%2020-03-25
IGTInternational Game Technology16.162%2020-03-16
IPInternational Paper6.98%2020-02-20
IPGInterpublic Group7.511%2020-02-28
IVZInvesco15.877%2020-02-12
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility6.509%2020-03-23
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated11.215%2020-03-13
SJMJ.M. Smucker3.134%2020-02-13
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.4.283%2020-04-03
JW.AJohn Wiley & Sons3.764%2020-03-30
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.832%2020-02-24
JCIJohnson Controls3.992%2020-03-13
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated0.995%2019-11-14
KARKAR Auction Services8.00%2020-03-19
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)2.25%2020-02-07
KAIKadant1.41%2020-04-06
KSUKansas City Southern1.301%2020-03-06
KKellogg3.586%2020-03-02
KMTKennametal4.269%2020-02-10
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings7.001%2020-03-30
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper2.521%2020-04-02
KEYKeyCorp8.159%2020-03-02
KMBKimberly-Clark3.294%2020-03-05
KIMKimco Realty14.414%2020-04-01
KMIKinder Morgan7.457%2020-01-31
KLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd.1.515%2020-03-30
KSSKohls24.466%2020-03-17
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)2.418%2020-05-05
KTBKontoor Brands Inc.16.232%2020-03-09
KRKroger1.982%2020-05-14
KROKronos Worldwide9.207%2020-03-02
LBL Brands10.582%2020-02-20
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc.1.905%2020-03-12
LTCLTC Properties8.376%2020-04-21
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated3.256%2020-03-06
LADRLadder Capital Corp Class A40.118%2020-03-09
LVSLas Vegas Sands8.333%2020-03-17
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A8.341%2020-02-14
LEALear Corporation4.244%2020-02-27
LMLegg Mason3.26%2020-03-18
LEGLeggett & Platt7.042%2020-03-12
LIILennox International1.802%2020-03-31
LXPLexington Realty Trust4.444%2020-03-30
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund15.125%2020-01-23
LSILife Self Storage4.763%2020-04-13
LNCLincoln National Corporation6.82%2020-04-09
LINLinde plc2.376%2020-03-05
LNNLindsay Corporation1.451%2020-02-13
LADLithia Motors1.788%2020-03-12
LMTLockheed Martin2.739%2020-02-28
LOWLowes Companies2.676%2020-04-21
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV9.111%2020-02-28
MDUMDU Resources Group4.107%2020-03-11
MGPMGM Growth Properties LLC Class A representin8.59%2020-03-30
MGMMGM Resorts International5.671%2020-03-09
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests23.364%2020-02-03
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.798%2020-02-11
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company5.523%2020-04-13
MACMacerich7.905%2020-04-21
CLIMack-Cali Realty5.789%2020-04-01
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company21.918%2020-03-05
MMacys31.393%2020-03-12
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part11.542%2020-02-06
MGAMagna International5.457%2020-03-05
MAINMain Street Capital14.187%2020-04-17
MANManpowerGroup3.938%2019-11-29
MROMarathon Oil5.479%2020-02-18
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation11.565%2020-02-18
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies2.278%2020-04-07
MAMastercard0.675%2020-04-08
MTRNMaterion Corporation1.254%2020-02-18
MAXRMaxar Technologies Ltd.0.419%2020-03-12
MKCMcCormick & Company1.62%2020-04-09
MCDMcDonalds3.119%2020-02-28
MCKMcKesson Corporation1.307%2020-02-28
MPWMedical Properties Trust7.50%2020-03-11
MDTMedtronic2.504%2020-03-26
MRKMerck & Co.3.20%2020-03-13
MCYMercury General6.677%2020-03-16
MDPMeredith21.696%2020-02-27
METMetLife6.349%2020-02-03
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities4.241%2020-04-14
MLRMiller Industries2.781%2020-03-13
TAPMolson Coors Brewing5.56%2020-03-06
MCOMoodys1.073%2020-02-24
MSMorgan Stanley4.136%2020-01-30
MOSMosaic Company2.012%2020-03-04
MSIMotorola Solutions2.022%2020-03-12
MOVMovado Group8.032%2019-12-05
MYEMyers Industries5.954%2020-03-17
NCNACCO Industries2.945%2020-02-27
NKENIKE1.243%2020-02-28
NWNNW Natural Holdings3.421%2020-01-30
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company4.893%2020-03-30
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS4.168%2019-11-27
NHINational Health Investors11.729%2020-03-30
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation3.012%2020-03-30
NOVNational Oilwell Varco2.03%2020-03-12
NNNNational Retail Properties7.785%2020-01-30
NPNeenah Paper4.905%2020-02-13
NJRNew Jersey Resources4.047%2020-03-16
NMFCNew Mountain Finance26.877%2020-03-12
NRZNew Residential Investment6.006%2020-04-14
SNRNew Senior Investment Group Inc.28.571%2020-03-12
NEUNewMarket1.953%2020-03-13
NEMNewmont Mining1.188%2020-03-04
NEENextEra Energy2.527%2020-02-27
NINiSource3.735%2020-04-29
NLSNNielsen N.V.1.972%2020-03-04
NOKNokia (ADR)1.887%2019-07-29
JWNNordstrom11.341%2020-03-09
NSCNorfolk Southern2.642%2020-02-06
NWENorthWestern4.542%2020-03-12
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.684%2020-02-21
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.691%2020-03-03
NVONovo Nordisk A/S2.616%2020-03-27
NUSNu Skin Enterprises6.80%2020-02-27
NSNuStar Energy27.273%2020-02-07
NUENucor4.516%2020-03-30
OGEOGE Energy5.831%2020-04-08
OKEONEOK17.283%2020-01-24
OUTOUTFRONT Media Inc.14.34%2020-03-05
OXYOccidental Petroleum24.308%2020-03-09
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America3.086%2020-05-14
ORIOld Republic International5.996%2020-03-06
OLNOlin6.891%2020-02-07
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors11.12%2020-01-30
OMCOmnicom Group5.243%2020-03-09
OLPOne Liberty Properties14.096%2020-03-23
ORCLOracle1.943%2020-04-08
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)5.564%2019-11-27
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.40.678%2020-03-30
OMIOwens & Minor0.147%2020-03-13
ORCCOwl Rock Capital Corp - Ordinary Shares12.229%2020-03-30
OXMOxford Industries3.143%2020-04-16
PNCPNC Financial Services5.40%2020-04-15
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)3.228%2020-04-30
PPGPPG Industries2.536%2020-02-20
PPLPPL7.625%2020-03-09
PKGPackaging Corporation of America3.925%2020-03-12
PRKPark National5.616%2020-02-20
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation3.039%2020-02-06
PSOPearson PLC ADS5.829%2020-03-26
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust0.462%2020-03-30
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]10.806%2020-03-24
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust91.334%2020-02-28
PAGPenske Automotive Group7.295%2020-02-21
PNRPentair plc.2.679%2020-04-16
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust13.445%2020-03-30
PRGOPerrigo Company plc2.029%2020-02-27
PFEPfizer4.518%2020-01-30
PMPhilip Morris International6.371%2020-03-20
PSXPhillips 666.974%2020-02-14
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 9.186%2020-01-30
DOCPhysicians Realty Trust of Beneficial Interest7.165%2020-04-01
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A5.479%2020-02-27
PNWPinnacle West Capital4.59%2020-01-31
PBIPitney-Bowes10.87%2020-02-13
PIIPolaris Industries6.359%2020-02-28
POLPolyOne Corporation4.61%2020-03-16
PORPortland General Electric3.325%2020-03-24
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities19.091%2020-03-12
PRIPrimerica1.983%2020-02-21
PGProcter & Gamble2.593%2020-01-23
PLDPrologis3.153%2020-03-13
PBProsperity Bancshares4.104%2020-03-13
PFSProvident Financial Services7.413%2020-02-13
PRUPrudential Financial9.547%2020-02-14
PUKPrudential PLC ADS4.601%2020-03-26
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise4.418%2020-03-09
PSAPublic Storage4.122%2020-03-13
QUADQuad Graphics28.708%2020-02-27
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation1.351%2020-04-15
PWRQuanta Services0.654%2020-04-03
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated3.054%2020-04-06
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company13.046%2020-02-13
RLIRLI1.107%2020-02-27
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust0.592%2020-03-30
RPMRPM International2.529%2020-04-15
RLRalph Lauren4.508%2020-03-26
RJFRaymond James Financial2.573%2020-03-31
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT4.876%2020-03-16
RTNRaytheon3.223%2020-01-07
ORealty Income6.413%2020-03-31
RWTRedwood Trust50.00%2020-03-13
RFRegions Financial Corporation7.683%2020-03-05
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated3.567%2020-02-05
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.989%2020-03-12
RSGRepublic Services2.234%2020-03-31
RMDResMed1.02%2020-02-12
RPAIRetail Properties of America14.34%2020-03-25
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS10.258%2020-03-06
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated2.285%2020-02-13
RHIRobert Half International3.582%2020-02-24
ROKRockwell Automation2.78%2020-02-14
ROLRollins1.331%2020-02-07
ROPRoper Technologies0.684%2020-04-07
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises12.792%2020-03-05
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs10.914%2020-02-13
RRyder System9.769%2020-02-14
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)12.418%2020-03-30
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)1.122%2020-02-25
SITCSITE Centers18.648%2020-03-09
SJWSJW Group (DE)2.331%2020-02-07
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)1.109%2019-06-27
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation3.054%2020-03-30
SPYDSPDR Series Trust Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend7.846%2020-03-20
STESTERIS plc1.067%2020-02-24
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS1.249%2020-03-16
STORSTORE Capital Corporation9.602%2020-03-30
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.911%2020-04-30
SLBSchlumberger13.996%2020-02-11
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International6.756%2020-03-03
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company2.318%2020-02-24
SRESempra Energy4.008%2020-03-19
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation4.021%2020-02-03
SCIService Corporation International2.19%2020-03-12
SHWSherwin-Williams1.276%2020-02-28
SFLShip Finance International15.152%2020-03-10
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited23.91%2020-01-30
SPGSimon Property Group17.979%2020-02-13
SIXSix Flags Entertainment 9.363%2020-03-03
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS2.718%2020-04-02
SNASnap-On Incorporated4.523%2020-02-21
SONSonoco Products3.87%2020-02-25
SNESony Corporation0.64%2019-09-27
SJISouth Jersey Industries5.207%2020-03-17
SOSouthern4.933%2020-02-14
LUVSouthwest Airlines2.358%2020-03-03
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings3.349%2020-05-14
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings4.784%2020-02-14
SRSpire3.576%2020-03-10
SRCSpirit Realty Capital11.236%2020-03-30
STAGStag Industrial6.716%2020-03-30
SMPStandard Motor Products2.694%2020-02-13
SXIStandex International Corporation2.008%2020-02-07
SWKStanley Black & Decker2.897%2020-03-02
SGUStar Group6.821%2020-01-24
STWDStarwood Property Trust20.69%2020-03-30
STTState Street3.988%2020-03-31
SCSSteelcase3.406%2020-04-02
SCLStepan Company1.221%2020-03-04
SYKStryker1.553%2020-03-30
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co1.40%2020-03-12
SUISun Communities2.96%2020-03-30
SUNSunoco LP22.432%2020-05-06
SYFSynchrony Financial6.642%2020-02-06
SNVSynovus Financial Corp.9.072%2020-03-18
SYYSysco4.557%2020-04-02
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 9.174%2020-01-30
TELTE Connectivity3.135%2020-02-20
TJXTJX Cos.2.246%2020-02-12
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers33.568%2020-04-29
TPRTapestry12.173%2020-03-05
TRGPTarga Resources57.504%2020-01-30
TGTTarget2.852%2020-05-19
TCOTaubman Centers6.322%2020-03-13
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un8.444%2019-10-31
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)15.21%2019-10-18
TDSTelephone and Data Systems4.091%2020-03-16
TNCTennant Company1.64%2020-02-28
TEXTerex Corporation3.718%2020-03-05
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation2.276%2020-03-26
AESThe AES Corporation4.683%2020-01-30
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon3.674%2020-01-24
BXThe Blackstone Group5.846%2020-02-07
GEOThe Geo Group17.811%2020-02-13
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.312%2020-03-13
TRIThomson Reuters2.294%2020-03-05
THOThor Industries4.425%2020-04-01
TIFTiffany & Co.1.809%2020-03-19
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation3.084%2020-02-07
TRTootsie Roll Industries0.98%2020-03-02
TTCToro1.60%2020-03-27
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)8.522%2020-03-26
TMToyota Motor (ADR)3.182%2019-09-27
TRVTravelers Companies3.493%2020-03-09
TGTredegar Corporation3.371%2020-03-12
TRNTrinity Industries5.153%2020-04-14
TUPTupperware Brands77.143%2019-09-17
TWOTwo Harbors Investment66.116%2019-12-30
TSNTyson Foods3.122%2020-05-29
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy2.263%2020-03-12
UDRUDR4.554%2020-04-08
UGIUGI Corporation5.20%2020-03-13
USBUS Bancorp5.386%2020-03-30
ULUnilever3.628%2020-02-20
UNPUnion Pacific2.80%2020-02-27
UNHUnited Health Group1.882%2020-03-13
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)4.405%2019-07-15
UPSUnited Parcel Service4.489%2020-02-24
XUnited States Steel Corporation0.671%2020-02-07
UVVUniversal6.971%2020-04-09
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust2.992%2020-03-16
UHSUniversal Health Services0.937%2020-02-28
UNMUnum Group8.47%2020-01-30
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties10.884%2020-01-02
VFCV.F.3.928%2020-03-09
MTNVail Resorts5.344%2020-03-25
VALEVale SA (ADR)9.163%2019-12-27
VLOValero Energy Corporation9.717%2020-02-11
VVVValvoline Inc.3.705%2020-02-27
VHTVanguard Health Care2.005%2020-03-10
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf2.322%2020-03-10
VGRVector Group9.195%2020-03-18
VTRVentas14.076%2020-03-31
VZVerizon Communications4.497%2020-04-09
VVisa0.79%2020-02-13
VSTVistra Energy Corp.3.411%2020-03-16
VNOVornado Realty Trust8.278%2020-01-24
WPCW. P. Carey8.277%2020-03-30
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.889%2020-03-10
GWWW.W. Grainger2.412%2020-02-07
WPGWP Glimcher80.308%2020-03-06
WPPWPP plc American Depositary Shares9.422%2019-10-03
WDRWaddell & Reed9.107%2020-04-08
WMTWal-Mart Stores1.808%2020-05-07
DISWalt Disney1.875%2019-12-13
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust5.862%2020-03-16
WCNWaste Connections0.969%2020-02-26
WMWaste Management2.449%2020-03-05
WSOWatsco4.819%2020-04-14
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A1.213%2020-02-27
WBSWebster Financial Corporation7.537%2020-02-10
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors12.373%2020-03-05
WFCWells Fargo7.777%2020-02-06
WELLWelltower8.971%2020-02-21
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.423%2020-04-21
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests77.50%2019-10-31
WUWestern Union5.079%2020-03-16
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation1.089%2020-02-06
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation2.99%2020-02-24
WRKWestrock Company7.243%2020-02-13
WHGWestwood Holdings Group10.386%2020-03-05
WYWeyerhaeuser8.866%2020-03-05
WHRWhirlpool5.808%2020-02-27
WMBWilliams Cos.11.722%2020-03-12
WSMWilliams-Sonoma5.027%2020-04-23
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation2.968%2020-02-13
WORWorthington Industries4.205%2020-06-12
WYNDWyndham Destinations10.747%2020-03-13
XRXXerox5.917%2020-03-27
XYLXylem Inc. New1.719%2020-02-26
YUMYum! Brands2.97%2020-02-13
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings1.043%2020-03-26
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.698%2020-04-16
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund2.838%2020-03-25

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved