( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M2.632%2019-02-14
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation1.558%2019-04-29
ABBABB Ltd. ADS3.803%2019-05-06
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.927%2019-04-03
AFLAFLAC2.208%2019-02-19
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.827%2019-02-14
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT11.538%2019-04-12
TAT&T6.369%2019-04-09
AVXAVX Corporation2.460%2019-02-21
AZZAZZ1.455%2019-04-23
AANAarons0.263%2019-03-18
ABBVAbbVie5.518%2019-04-12
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.732%2019-04-12
ACNAccenture Cl A1.635%2019-04-10
ACUAcme United2.462%2019-04-01
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.365%2019-04-16
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.137%2019-03-21
AMGAffiliated Managers Group1.126%2019-02-13
AAgilent Technologies0.861%2019-04-01
ADCAgree Realty Corporation3.399%2019-03-28
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.342%2019-03-29
AYRAircastle Limited6.009%2019-02-27
ALKAlaska Air Group2.270%2019-02-15
AINAlbany International Corporation0.976%2019-03-15
ALBAlbemarle Corporation1.780%2019-03-14
ALXAlexanders4.807%2019-01-25
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities2.798%2019-03-28
ALLEAllegion plc1.152%2019-06-13
ALEAllete2.955%2019-02-14
ADSAlliance Data Systems1.550%2019-02-20
LNTAlliant Energy3.088%2019-04-29
ALLAllstate2.068%2019-02-27
MOAltria Group5.886%2019-03-22
AEEAmeren2.696%2019-03-12
APUAmeriGas Partners10.795%2019-02-08
AATAmerican Assets Trust2.502%2019-03-13
ACCAmerican Campus Communities3.888%2019-01-31
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters2.449%2019-04-11
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.229%2019-02-07
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company0.981%2018-11-27
AXPAmerican Express1.372%2019-04-04
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.600%2019-04-12
AIGAmerican International Group2.780%2019-03-14
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.593%2019-02-14
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.866%2019-04-10
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.738%2019-02-06
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.513%2019-02-14
ABCAmerisourceBergen2.208%2019-02-15
APHAmphenol Corporation0.880%2019-03-18
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)2.020%2018-11-27
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP12.012%2019-03-28
ANTMAnthem1.335%2019-03-15
AONAon plc Class A (UK)1.005%2019-04-30
AIVApartment Investment & Management3.211%2019-02-21
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.7.366%2019-04-02
AITApplied Industrial Technologies1.978%2019-02-14
WTRAqua America2.358%2019-02-14
ABRArbor Realty Trust7.895%2019-02-28
MTArcelorMittal (ADR)0.844%2019-05-16
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland3.274%2019-02-15
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties5.371%2019-03-26
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.2.139%2019-02-28
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.255%2019-02-28
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp3.056%2019-02-28
AIZAssurant2.574%2019-02-22
AGOAssured Guaranty1.547%2019-03-12
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS4.897%2019-02-28
ATOAtmos Energy2.117%2019-02-22
ALVAutoliv2.859%2019-05-21
AVBAvalonbay Communities3.100%2019-03-28
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.835%2019-03-05
AVAAvista3.708%2019-02-21
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited2.808%2019-03-28
BGSB&G Foods7.714%2019-03-28
BBTBB&T3.283%2019-02-12
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)4.516%2019-03-07
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS4.004%2019-03-07
BPBP plc (ADR)5.542%2019-02-14
BTBT Group plc American Depositary Shares3.978%2018-12-27
BMIBadger Meter1.071%2019-02-27
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS5.790%2019-04-08
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.6.881%2019-03-08
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)5.771%2019-01-30
BXSBancorpSouth2.280%2019-03-14
BACBank of America1.998%2019-02-28
BOHBank of Hawaii3.070%2019-02-27
BKUBankUnited2.376%2019-04-11
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares3.043%2019-02-14
BBarnes Group1.187%2019-02-22
BAXBaxter International1.022%2019-02-28
BDXBecton Dickinson1.352%2019-03-07
BMSBemis2.310%2019-02-19
BBYBest Buy2.716%2019-03-19
BKHBlack Hills2.832%2019-02-14
BLKBlackrock2.835%2019-03-05
BABoeing Company2.163%2019-02-07
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.616%2019-02-13
BWABorgWarner1.545%2019-02-28
BRCBrady Corporation1.741%2019-04-08
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust4.984%2019-04-03
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation3.972%2019-03-18
EATBrinker International3.556%2019-03-07
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb3.603%2019-04-04
BTIBritish American Tobacco Industries p.l.c. ADR6.782%2019-06-27
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.720%2019-03-14
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.331%2019-02-27
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]0.629%2019-02-27
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners4.861%2019-02-27
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units6.533%2019-02-27
BROBrown & Brown1.047%2019-02-05
BPLBuckeye Partners9.050%2019-02-15
BGBunge Limited3.912%2019-05-17
CBLCBL & Associates Properties25.210%2019-03-29
CBSCBS1.374%2019-03-08
CMSCMS Energy2.843%2019-01-31
CNOCNO Financial Group2.363%2019-03-08
CPLCPFL Energia S.A. (ADR)1.009%2018-04-30
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)3.500%2019-03-14
CSXCSX1.216%2019-02-27
CVSCVS Health Corp 3.800%2019-04-22
CBTCabot Corporation2.747%2019-02-21
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.575%2019-02-08
CPTCamden Property Trust3.244%2019-03-28
CPBCampbell Soup3.554%2019-04-10
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.707%2019-03-07
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)5.019%2018-12-27
CMDCantel Medical0.310%2019-01-16
COFCapital One Financial1.816%2019-02-08
CMOCapstead Mortgage3.734%2019-03-28
CAHCardinal Health4.142%2019-03-29
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.251%2019-02-19
CCLCarnival3.729%2019-02-21
CRICarters1.922%2019-03-11
CATCaterpillar2.400%2019-04-18
CATOCato9.289%2019-03-08
FUNCedar Fair LP6.876%2019-03-08
CECelanese Corporation Series A2.053%2019-02-15
CNPCenterPoint Energy3.797%2019-02-20
CPFCentral Pacific Financial2.861%2019-02-27
CTLCenturyTel8.237%2019-03-11
SCHWCharles Schwab1.493%2019-02-13
CCFChase Corporation0.871%2018-11-21
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust6.721%2019-04-29
CHEChemed0.379%2019-03-01
CHSPChesapeake Lodging5.650%2019-03-28
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.638%2019-03-14
CVXChevron3.971%2019-02-14
CHSChicos FAS9.485%2019-03-15
CIMChimera Investment Corporation10.593%2019-03-28
CBChubb2.106%2019-03-21
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)4.402%2018-07-20
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.233%2019-02-14
XECCimarex Energy1.154%2019-05-14
CNKCinemark Holdings3.219%2019-03-07
CCitigroup2.584%2019-02-01
CFGCitizens Financial Group3.620%2019-01-30
CLFCliffs Natural Resources2.134%2019-04-04
CLXClorox2.502%2019-04-23
KOCoca Cola3.370%2019-03-14
CNSCohen & Steers2.983%2019-03-01
CLColgate-Palmolive2.480%2019-04-17
CMAComerica Incorporated3.425%2019-03-14
FIXComfort Systems USA0.660%2019-03-08
CBUCommunity Bank System2.437%2019-03-14
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.752%2019-04-12
CMPCompass Minerals International5.010%2019-02-28
CAGConAgra Foods2.785%2019-01-29
CXOConcho Resources0.427%2019-02-28
COPConocoPhillips1.851%2019-02-08
EDConsolidated Edison3.540%2019-02-12
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.509%2019-05-09
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.021%2019-01-18
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A3.190%2019-02-27
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.2.980%2019-01-24
CXWCoreCivic8.519%2019-03-29
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation4.026%2019-03-28
GLWCorning2.296%2019-02-27
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust4.031%2019-03-28
CMRECostamare6.969%2019-04-18
COTYCoty Inc. Class A4.440%2018-08-30
CVACovanta Holding5.688%2019-03-28
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)3.670%2019-03-14
CUBECubeSmart4.105%2019-03-29
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers2.614%2019-02-27
CMICummins2.717%2019-02-21
DTEDTE Energy3.068%2019-03-15
DHRDanaher0.536%2019-03-28
DRIDarden Restaurants2.567%2019-04-09
DEDeere & Co.1.798%2019-03-28
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li9.923%2019-02-01
DALDelta Air Lines2.407%2019-02-28
DBDeutsche Bank AG1.435%2019-05-24
DVNDevon Energy1.073%2019-06-13
DEODiageo plc (ADR)1.673%2019-02-28
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality4.638%2019-03-28
DKSDicks Sporting Goods2.831%2019-03-14
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.587%2019-03-14
DDSDillards0.541%2019-03-28
DINDine Brands Global3.115%2019-03-19
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF2.526%2019-03-19
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3X ETF0.993%2019-03-19
DFSDiscover Financial Services2.074%2019-02-20
DGDollar General Corporation1.036%2019-04-08
DDominion Resources4.899%2019-02-28
DPZDominos Pizza0.972%2019-03-14
UFSDomtar Corporation3.621%2019-04-01
DCIDonaldson Company1.419%2019-02-08
PLOWDouglas Dynamics2.809%2019-03-18
DEIDouglas Emmett2.552%2019-03-28
DOVDover1.964%2019-02-27
DUKDuke Energy4.162%2019-02-14
DREDuke Realty2.854%2019-02-13
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)5.392%2019-05-20
EOGEOG Resources0.847%2019-04-15
EPREPR Properties5.610%2018-04-27
EQMEQT Midstream Partners LP representing Limite9.982%2019-01-31
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest1.860%2019-03-26
EGPEastGroup Properties2.602%2019-03-28
EMNEastman Chemical Company2.951%2019-03-14
ETNEaton3.333%2019-03-07
EVEaton Vance Corporation3.359%2019-04-29
ECLEcolab1.004%2019-03-18
EIXEdison International3.883%2019-03-28
EEEl Pasoectric Company2.445%2019-03-14
LLYEli Lilly & Company2.240%2019-02-14
EMREmerson Electric2.703%2019-02-14
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par9.091%2019-01-23
ENBEnbridge5.969%2019-02-14
ETEnergy Transfer LP7.984%2019-02-07
ETREntergy3.895%2019-05-08
EPDEnterprise Products Partners6.064%2019-04-29
EFXEquifax1.241%2019-03-11
EQNREquinor (ADR)4.460%2019-05-17
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties2.143%2019-03-28
EQREquity Residential3.024%2019-03-22
ESSEssex Property Trust2.803%2019-03-28
ELEstee Lauder Cos.1.010%2019-02-27
ETHEthan Allen Interiors3.791%2019-04-10
EVBNEvans Bancorp2.834%2019-03-12
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A2.129%2019-02-21
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)3.059%2019-03-04
EXCExelon2.935%2019-02-19
EXRExtra Space Storage3.416%2019-03-14
XOMExxon Mobil4.043%2019-02-08
FNBF.N.B.4.259%2019-03-04
FFGFBL Financial Group3.030%2019-03-14
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.733%2019-04-24
FMCFMC Corporation2.001%2019-03-28
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial3.186%2019-03-14
FDSFactSet Research Systems0.977%2019-02-27
FDXFedEx Corporation1.312%2019-03-08
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation3.738%2019-03-14
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.086%2019-03-13
FIIFederated Investors3.317%2019-02-07
FAFFirst American Corporation3.024%2019-03-07
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation3.781%2019-03-14
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.635%2019-03-28
FEFirstEnergy3.753%2019-05-06
FLOFlowers Foods3.333%2019-02-28
FLSFlowserve Corporation1.537%2019-03-28
FLRFluor2.046%2019-03-01
FLFoot Locker2.459%2019-04-17
FFord Motor6.283%2019-04-23
FTVFortive Corporation0.316%2019-05-30
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security1.797%2019-02-21
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.350%2019-03-13
BENFranklin Resources2.946%2019-03-28
FSPFranklin Street Properties4.669%2019-04-17
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld1.429%2019-04-12
GATXGATX Corporation2.351%2019-03-01
GMEGameStop17.332%2019-03-14
GCIGannett6.517%2019-03-08
GPSGap3.735%2019-04-09
GDGeneral Dynamics2.307%2019-04-11
GEGeneral Electric0.428%2019-03-08
GISGeneral Mills3.790%2019-04-09
GMGeneral Motors3.772%2019-03-07
GELGenesis Energy9.653%2019-04-30
GPCGenuine Parts2.892%2019-03-07
GTYGetty Realty Corporation4.404%2019-03-20
GILGildan Activewear (USA)1.441%2019-03-06
GLTGlatfelter3.591%2019-04-02
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS6.040%2019-02-21
GPNGlobal Payments0.029%2019-03-14
GSGoldman Sachs Group1.554%2019-02-27
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.522%2019-02-14
GGGGraco1.202%2019-04-12
EVRGGreat Plains Energy3.359%2019-03-01
GBXGreenbrier Companies Inc. (The)2.854%2019-04-23
GHLGreenhill & Co.0.836%2019-03-05
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A4.547%2019-03-15
GFFGriffon Corporation1.483%2019-02-20
GPIGroup 1 Automotive1.441%2019-02-28
GESGuess5.269%2019-04-02
HRBH&R Block3.704%2019-03-15
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.261%2019-04-17
HCAHCA Holdings1.388%2019-02-28
HCPHCP4.961%2019-02-15
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.489%2018-06-01
HNIHNI Corporation3.075%2019-02-22
HALHalliburton2.313%2019-03-05
HBIHanesbrands3.176%2019-02-15
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C5.232%2019-04-02
THGHanover Insurance Group2.051%2019-03-14
HOGHarley-Davidson3.668%2019-03-13
HRSHarris1.654%2019-03-07
HIGHartford Financial Services Group2.356%2019-03-01
HEHawaiian Electric Industries3.121%2019-02-25
HRHealthcare Realty Trust3.931%2019-02-21
HTAHealthcare Trust of America4.509%2019-04-02
HEIHeico Corporation0.140%2019-01-02
HPHelmerich & Payne4.543%2019-05-10
HTHersha Hospitality Trust6.260%2019-03-28
HSYHershey2.469%2019-02-21
HESHess1.518%2019-03-15
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise2.701%2019-06-11
HPQHewlett-Packard3.123%2019-03-12
HIWHighwoods Properties4.223%2019-02-15
HRCHill-Rom Holdings0.878%2019-03-21
HIHillenbrand1.960%2019-03-14
HEPHolly Energy Partners9.455%2019-02-01
HFCHollyFrontier2.788%2019-02-26
HDHome Depot2.645%2019-03-13
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)3.478%2018-12-27
HONHoneywell Intl1.940%2019-02-21
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation3.034%2019-03-15
HRLHormel Foods2.080%2019-04-12
HPTHospitality Properties Trust8.197%2019-04-26
HUBBHubbell2.663%2019-02-27
HUMHumana0.914%2019-03-28
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries1.557%2019-02-21
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A1.839%2019-02-28
IDAIDACORP2.596%2019-02-04
IEXIDEX Corporation1.113%2019-01-14
ITTITT0.939%2019-03-08
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.526%2019-03-28
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)1.880%2019-06-06
INGRIngredion Incorporated2.674%2019-03-29
NSPInsperity0.991%2019-03-13
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS2.398%2019-03-28
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.377%2019-06-13
IBMInternational Bus. Machines4.475%2019-02-07
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances2.147%2019-03-22
IGTInternational Game Technology5.682%2019-03-20
IPInternational Paper4.501%2019-02-20
IPGInterpublic Group4.150%2019-02-28
IVZInvesco5.574%2019-02-13
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital11.159%2019-03-28
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility3.913%2019-03-18
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated6.800%2019-03-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker2.759%2019-02-14
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.820%2019-04-04
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.618%2019-02-25
JCIJohnson Controls2.830%2019-03-15
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated0.525%2018-11-15
KARKAR Auction Services2.477%2019-03-21
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)2.104%2019-02-08
KAIKadant0.954%2019-04-08
KSUKansas City Southern1.152%2019-03-08
KKellogg3.832%2019-03-04
KMTKennametal1.928%2019-02-11
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings3.885%2019-03-28
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper2.255%2019-04-04
KEYKeyCorp4.050%2019-03-04
KMBKimberly-Clark3.335%2019-03-07
KIMKimco Realty6.389%2019-04-01
KMIKinder Morgan4.126%2019-01-30
KLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd.0.382%2019-03-28
KSSKohls3.808%2019-03-19
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)2.363%2018-05-07
KRKroger2.172%2019-05-14
KROKronos Worldwide4.921%2019-03-04
LBL Brands4.673%2019-02-21
LLLL-3 Communications Holdings1.584%2019-02-28
LTCLTC Properties5.182%2019-05-22
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated1.533%2019-03-08
LVSLas Vegas Sands4.515%2019-03-19
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A4.659%2019-02-14
LEALear Corporation1.901%2019-02-28
LEGLeggett & Platt3.513%2019-03-14
LIILennox International0.946%2019-03-29
LXPLexington Realty Trust4.545%2019-03-28
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund10.424%2019-01-24
LSILife Self Storage4.245%2019-04-15
LNCLincoln National Corporation2.236%2019-04-09
LNNLindsay Corporation1.420%2019-05-16
LADLithia Motors1.173%2019-03-07
LMTLockheed Martin2.800%2019-02-28
LOWLowes Companies1.688%2019-04-23
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV4.358%2019-03-01
MDUMDU Resources Group3.126%2019-03-13
MFAMFA Financial10.825%2019-03-28
MGMMGM Resorts International1.890%2019-03-07
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests8.157%2019-02-04
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.436%2019-02-15
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company3.022%2019-04-08
MACMacerich7.236%2019-02-20
CLIMack-Cali Realty3.527%2019-04-01
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company9.881%2019-03-01
MMacys6.021%2019-03-14
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part6.474%2019-02-06
MGAMagna International2.578%2019-03-07
MAINMain Street Capital6.276%2019-05-17
MANManpowerGroup2.082%2018-11-30
MROMarathon Oil1.135%2019-02-19
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation3.545%2019-02-19
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.771%2019-04-09
MAMastercard0.548%2019-04-08
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.705%2019-02-20
MAXRMaxar Technologies Ltd.0.823%2019-03-14
MKCMcCormick & Company1.477%2019-04-05
MCDMcDonalds2.381%2019-02-28
MCKMcKesson Corporation1.367%2019-02-28
MPWMedical Properties Trust5.800%2019-03-13
MDTMedtronic2.375%2019-03-21
MRKMerck & Co.3.006%2019-03-14
MCYMercury General4.912%2019-03-13
MDPMeredith3.883%2019-02-27
METMetLife3.707%2019-02-04
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities3.604%2019-04-12
MLRMiller Industries2.094%2019-03-15
TAPMolson Coors Brewing2.671%2019-03-01
MCOMoodys1.058%2019-02-22
MSMorgan Stanley2.524%2019-01-30
MOSMosaic Company0.369%2019-03-06
MSIMotorola Solutions1.590%2019-03-14
MOVMovado Group2.442%2019-04-09
MYEMyers Industries2.938%2019-03-19
NCNACCO Industries1.598%2019-02-28
NKENIKE0.987%2019-03-01
NWNNW Natural Holdings2.930%2019-04-29
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company2.883%2019-03-28
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS3.992%2018-11-21
NHINational Health Investors5.599%2019-03-28
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation2.748%2019-03-28
NOVNational Oilwell Varco0.742%2019-03-14
NNNNational Retail Properties3.880%2019-04-29
NPNeenah Paper2.717%2019-02-14
NJRNew Jersey Resources2.398%2019-03-14
NMFCNew Mountain Finance9.891%2019-03-14
NRZNew Residential Investment11.969%2019-04-03
NEUNewMarket1.642%2019-03-14
NWLNewell Rubbermaid6.073%2019-02-27
NEMNewmont Mining1.695%2019-04-16
NEENextEra Energy2.640%2019-02-27
NINiSource2.903%2019-04-29
NLSNNielsen N.V.5.337%2019-03-06
NBLNoble Energy1.623%2019-02-08
NOKNokia (ADR)3.843%2018-05-31
JWNNordstrom3.374%2019-03-08
NSCNorfolk Southern1.732%2019-02-01
NWENorthWestern3.370%2019-03-14
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.707%2019-02-22
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.709%2019-03-04
NUSNu Skin Enterprises2.974%2019-02-22
NSNuStar Energy8.807%2019-02-07
NUENucor2.783%2019-03-28
OGEOGE Energy3.524%2019-04-09
OKEONEOK4.975%2019-01-25
OXYOccidental Petroleum5.047%2019-03-08
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America2.842%2019-05-16
ONBOld National Bancorp3.082%2019-02-28
ORIOld Republic International3.800%2019-03-04
OLNOlin3.287%2019-02-08
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors7.389%2019-01-30
OMCOmnicom Group3.159%2019-03-08
OLPOne Liberty Properties6.709%2019-03-25
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)4.139%2018-11-30
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.14.056%2019-03-28
OMIOwens & Minor0.296%2019-03-14
OXMOxford Industries1.826%2019-04-17
PNCPNC Financial Services2.853%2019-04-15
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.598%2019-05-01
PPGPPG Industries1.602%2019-02-21
PPLPPL5.328%2019-03-07
PKGPackaging Corporation of America3.278%2019-03-14
PRKPark National4.301%2019-02-14
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.601%2019-02-07
PSOPearson PLC ADS3.129%2019-04-04
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]4.583%2019-04-24
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust14.815%2019-02-28
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust9.038%2019-04-12
PAGPenske Automotive Group3.312%2019-02-08
PNRPentair plc.1.884%2019-04-17
PEPPepsiCo2.919%2019-02-28
PRGOPerrigo Company plc1.557%2019-02-28
PFEPfizer3.657%2019-01-31
PMPhilip Morris International5.397%2019-03-25
PSXPhillips 663.354%2019-02-15
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 6.778%2019-01-31
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A4.096%2019-02-27
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.136%2019-01-31
PBIPitney-Bowes2.825%2019-02-14
PIIPolaris Industries2.470%2019-02-28
POLPolyOne Corporation2.731%2019-03-14
PORPortland General Electric2.885%2019-03-22
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities6.851%2019-03-14
PRIPrimerica1.080%2019-02-19
PFGPrincipal Financial Group3.912%2019-03-01
PGProcter & Gamble2.813%2019-04-17
PLDPrologis2.882%2019-03-14
PBProsperity Bancshares2.294%2019-03-14
PFSProvident Financial Services3.405%2019-02-14
PRUPrudential Financial3.852%2019-02-19
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.193%2019-03-07
PSAPublic Storage3.679%2019-03-12
QUADQuad Graphics9.494%2019-02-22
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.680%2019-04-15
PWRQuanta Services0.400%2019-04-04
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated2.472%2019-04-05
RLIRLI1.124%2019-02-27
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust7.213%2019-03-28
RPMRPM International2.278%2019-04-15
RLRalph Lauren1.907%2019-03-28
RJFRaymond James Financial1.525%2019-03-29
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT3.398%2019-03-14
RTNRaytheon2.066%2019-04-09
ORealty Income3.957%2019-03-29
RWTRedwood Trust7.357%2019-03-14
RBCRegal Beloit Corporation1.322%2019-03-28
REGRegency Centers3.525%2019-02-22
RFRegions Financial Corporation3.672%2019-03-07
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated1.583%2019-02-06
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum2.444%2019-03-14
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.889%2019-03-14
RSGRepublic Services1.898%2019-03-29
RMDResMed1.492%2019-02-06
RPAIRetail Properties of America5.439%2019-03-26
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS5.924%2019-03-07
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated2.065%2019-02-14
RHIRobert Half International1.820%2019-02-22
ROKRockwell Automation2.043%2019-05-10
ROLRollins0.970%2019-02-08
ROPRoper Technologies0.529%2019-04-05
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises2.314%2019-03-06
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs5.731%2018-11-15
RRyder System3.294%2019-02-15
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)4.427%2019-03-28
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)1.050%2019-02-25
SITCSITE Centers5.970%2019-03-14
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.954%2019-02-08
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)0.833%2018-06-28
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation3.906%2019-03-28
STESTERIS plc1.107%2019-02-26
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS1.292%2019-06-17
STORSTORE Capital Corporation4.107%2019-03-28
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)4.211%2019-05-07
SLBSchlumberger4.390%2019-02-12
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International4.785%2019-03-01
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company2.650%2019-02-21
SSWSeaspan5.030%2019-04-18
SRESempra Energy3.037%2019-03-21
SNHSenior Housing Properties Trust7.362%2019-04-26
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation2.105%2019-02-01
SCIService Corporation International1.743%2019-03-14
SHWSherwin-Williams0.999%2019-02-22
SFLShip Finance International11.006%2019-03-11
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited6.517%2019-05-02
SPGSimon Property Group4.605%2019-02-13
SIXSix Flags Entertainment 6.476%2019-02-14
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS2.316%2019-04-04
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.261%2019-02-22
SONSonoco Products2.710%2019-02-26
SNESony Corporation0.551%2018-09-27
SJISouth Jersey Industries3.665%2019-03-15
SOSouthern4.619%2019-02-15
LUVSouthwest Airlines1.227%2019-03-05
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings2.650%2019-05-14
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Corporation2.266%2019-03-08
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings2.713%2019-02-15
SRSpire2.908%2019-03-08
SRCSpirit Realty Capital6.300%2019-03-28
STAGStag Industrial4.958%2019-04-29
SMPStandard Motor Products1.707%2019-02-14
SXIStandex International Corporation1.068%2019-02-08
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.811%2019-03-04
SGUStar Gas Partners4.855%2019-01-25
STWDStarwood Property Trust8.507%2019-03-28
STTState Street2.687%2019-03-29
SCSSteelcase3.528%2019-03-28
SCLStepan Company1.112%2019-03-01
SYKStryker1.154%2019-03-28
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co2.048%2019-03-14
SUISun Communities2.516%2019-03-28
STISunTrust Banks3.150%2019-02-27
SUNSunoco LP10.901%2019-02-05
SYFSynchrony Financial2.519%2019-02-01
SYYSysco2.197%2019-04-04
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 7.429%2019-01-31
AMTDTD Ameritrade2.242%2019-02-04
TELTE Connectivity1.968%2019-02-21
TJXTJX Cos.1.669%2019-05-15
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers7.470%2019-04-29
TPRTapestry4.147%2018-09-06
TRGPTarga Resources9.253%2019-01-30
TGTTarget3.075%2019-05-14
TCOTaubman Centers5.315%2019-03-14
TKTeekay4.889%2019-01-31
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un3.738%2019-01-31
TOOTeekay Offshore Partners L. P.2.817%2018-11-01
TDSTelephone and Data Systems2.102%2019-03-14
TNCTennant Company1.305%2019-02-27
TEXTerex Corporation1.301%2019-03-07
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation2.223%2019-03-28
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust0.195%2019-03-07
AESThe AES Corporation3.081%2019-04-30
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon2.314%2019-01-25
BXThe Blackstone Group6.007%2019-02-08
GEOThe Geo Group9.902%2019-04-12
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.293%2019-03-14
TRIThomson Reuters2.403%2019-03-07
THOThor Industries2.244%2019-04-03
TIFTiffany & Co.2.054%2019-03-19
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.532%2019-02-04
TRTootsie Roll Industries0.924%2019-03-04
TMKTorchmark Corporation0.778%2019-04-04
TTCToro1.216%2019-03-29
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)5.059%2019-03-15
TMToyota Motor (ADR)2.810%2018-09-27
TRVTravelers Companies2.217%2019-03-08
TGTredegar Corporation2.431%2019-03-14
TRNTrinity Industries2.873%2019-04-12
TUPTupperware Brands4.094%2019-03-19
TWOTwo Harbors Investment13.723%2019-03-28
TSNTyson Foods2.041%2019-05-30
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy0.982%2019-03-19
UDRUDR3.097%2019-04-08
UGIUGI Corporation1.981%2019-03-14
USBUS Bancorp2.890%2019-03-28
ULUnilever3.008%2019-05-02
UNUnilever NV3.005%2019-05-02
UNPUnion Pacific1.993%2019-02-27
UNHUnited Health Group1.623%2019-03-08
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)6.021%2018-07-09
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.364%2019-02-25
UTXUnited Technologies2.146%2019-02-14
UVVUniversal5.828%2019-04-05
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust3.467%2019-03-18
UHSUniversal Health Services0.321%2019-02-28
UNMUnum Group2.843%2019-01-25
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties5.304%2019-04-03
VFCV.F.2.135%2019-03-07
MTNVail Resorts3.361%2019-03-26
VALEVale SA (ADR)5.482%2018-08-03
VLOValero Energy Corporation4.089%2019-02-12
VVVValvoline Inc.1.916%2019-02-28
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.726%2019-03-21
VGRVector Group15.123%2019-03-18
VTRVentas5.370%2019-03-29
VZVerizon Communications4.152%2019-04-09
VVisa0.624%2019-02-14
VNOVornado Realty Trust3.940%2019-01-25
WPCW. P. Carey5.381%2019-03-28
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation1.028%2019-03-13
GWWW.W. Grainger1.765%2019-02-08
WPGWP Glimcher20.704%2019-03-01
WDRWaddell & Reed5.394%2019-04-09
WMTWal-Mart Stores2.055%2019-05-09
DISWalt Disney1.329%2018-12-07
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust4.317%2019-03-14
WCNWaste Connections0.723%2019-02-28
WMWaste Management1.938%2019-03-07
WSOWatsco4.229%2019-04-12
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A0.980%2019-02-28
WBSWebster Financial Corporation2.555%2019-02-11
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors5.420%2019-03-07
WFCWells Fargo3.783%2019-01-31
WELLWelltower4.752%2019-02-21
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.538%2019-04-16
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests7.220%2019-01-31
WUWestern Union4.145%2019-03-14
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.616%2019-05-09
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.330%2019-02-26
WRKWestrock Company5.128%2019-02-14
WHGWestwood Holdings Group7.854%2019-03-07
WYWeyerhaeuser5.159%2019-02-28
WHRWhirlpool3.308%2019-02-28
WMBWilliams Cos.5.367%2019-03-07
WSMWilliams-Sonoma3.350%2019-04-25
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation3.093%2019-02-13
WORWorthington Industries2.797%2019-06-13
WYNDWyndham Destinations4.212%2019-03-15
XRXXerox2.894%2019-03-28
XYLXylem Inc. New1.158%2019-02-13
YUMYum! Brands1.626%2019-02-13
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.800%2019-03-28
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.662%2019-04-17
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.742%2019-03-20

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved