( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M5.264%2022-08-19
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation2.212%2022-07-28
ABBABB Ltd. ADS3.606%2022-03-28
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.984%2022-10-05
AFLAFLAC2.765%2022-08-23
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.965%2022-08-12
ARCARC Document Solutions Inc.8.696%2022-10-28
ARKKARK Innovation ETF2.065%2021-12-29
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT24.54%2022-10-14
ASXASE Technology Holding9.252%2022-06-29
TAT&T6.981%2022-10-06
AZZAZZ1.769%2022-07-18
ABBVAbbVie4.078%2022-10-13
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.889%2022-10-13
ACNAccenture plc1.691%2022-10-12
ACUAcme United2.339%2022-09-30
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.326%2022-10-14
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I3.673%2022-09-15
AMGAffiliated Managers Group0.034%2022-08-10
AAgilent Technologies0.665%2022-10-03
ADCAgree Realty Corporation4.153%2022-09-29
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.719%2022-09-30
AINAlbany International Corporation1.029%2022-09-02
ALBAlbemarle Corporation0.577%2022-09-15
ACIAlbertsons Companies Inc. Class A1.871%2022-07-25
ALXAlexanders8.531%2022-08-05
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities3.276%2022-09-29
ALLEAllegion plc1.774%2022-09-15
ALEAllete5.043%2022-08-12
ALLAllstate2.65%2022-08-30
ALLYAlly Financial Inc.4.105%2022-07-29
MOAltria Group9.089%2022-09-14
AMCRAmcor plc4.352%2022-09-07
AEEAmeren2.852%2022-09-06
AATAmerican Assets Trust4.986%2022-09-07
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters7.108%2022-07-07
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.536%2022-08-09
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company0.897%2021-11-26
AXPAmerican Express1.486%2022-10-13
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.78%2022-07-14
AIGAmerican International Group2.603%2022-09-15
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.94%2022-08-12
AMTAmerican Tower2.708%2022-10-07
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.95%2022-08-08
AMPAmeriprise Financial1.905%2022-08-05
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.321%2022-08-12
APHAmphenol Corporation1.153%2022-09-19
DIVOAmplify CPW Enhanced Dividend Income ETF5.269%2022-09-28
YYYAmplify High Income ETF12.361%2022-09-28
BLOKAmplify Transformational Data Sharing ETF30.312%2021-12-29
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)1.151%2022-05-03
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP20.253%2022-09-29
AMAntero Midstream Corporation9.494%2022-07-26
AONAon plc Class A (UK)0.813%2022-07-29
AIRCApartment Income REIT Corp.4.609%2022-08-18
ARIApollo Commercial Real Estate Finance Inc16.471%2022-09-29
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.5.907%2022-10-03
AITApplied Industrial Technologies1.286%2022-05-13
ATRAptar Group1.56%2022-07-26
ABRArbor Realty Trust13.087%2022-08-12
MTArcelorMittal1.803%2022-05-13
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland1.927%2022-08-16
ACREAres Commercial Real Estate Corporation12.36%2022-09-29
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties7.231%2022-09-27
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.1.155%2022-09-01
APAMArtisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A8.82%2022-08-16
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.397%2022-08-31
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp3.895%2022-08-31
AIZAssurant1.817%2022-08-26
AGOAssured Guaranty2.023%2022-08-16
ATCOAtlas Corp.3.602%2022-07-19
ATOAtmos Energy2.59%2022-08-19
ALVAutoliv3.631%2022-09-06
AVBAvalonbay Communities3.408%2022-09-29
AVDVAvantis International Small Cap Value ETF3.48%2022-06-21
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETF1.71%2022-09-20
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.785%2022-09-06
AVAAvista4.606%2022-08-18
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited3.453%2022-09-30
BGSB&G Foods11.543%2022-09-29
BCEBCE Inc.6.346%2022-09-14
BGSFBGSF Inc5.186%2022-08-12
BHPBHP Group13.55%2022-09-01
DHFBNY Mellon High Yield Strategies Fund10.472%2022-10-11
BPBP plc (ADR)4.789%2022-08-11
BMIBadger Meter0.946%2022-08-25
BKRBaker Hughes3.232%2022-08-08
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS5.078%2022-10-07
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.7.215%2022-08-12
BSACBanco Santander - Chile ADS7.79%2022-04-21
BSBRBanco Santander Brasil SA (ADR)7.94%2022-08-15
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)4.47%2022-04-28
BACBank of America2.83%2022-09-01
BOHBank of Hawaii3.609%2022-08-30
BKUBankUnited2.83%2022-10-13
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares3.835%2022-08-15
BCSBarclays PLC3.146%2022-08-11
BBDCBarings BDC Inc.11.552%2022-09-06
BBarnes Group2.112%2022-08-24
GOLDBarrick Gold Corporation2.513%2022-08-30
BAXBaxter International2.086%2022-09-01
BDXBecton Dickinson1.508%2022-09-08
BDCBelden Inc0.318%2022-09-14
BHEBenchmark Electronics Inc.2.601%2022-09-29
BBYBest Buy5.529%2022-09-19
BIGBig Lots Inc.7.19%2022-09-08
BKHBlack Hills3.422%2022-08-17
BSMBlack Stone Minerals L.P. representing limited par10.351%2022-08-11
BMEZBlackRock Health Sciences Trust II of Beneficial I11.402%2022-09-14
BIGZBlackRock Innovation and Growth Trust11.321%2022-09-14
BSTZBlackRock Science and Technology Trust II of Benef12.864%2022-09-14
BLKBlackrock3.408%2022-09-06
BGYBlackrock Enhanced International Dividend Trust8.954%2022-09-14
BXBlackstone5.874%2022-07-29
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust Inc.10.385%2022-09-29
BXSLBlackstone Secured Lending Fund of Beneficial Inte10.101%2022-09-29
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.792%2022-08-12
BWABorgWarner2.076%2022-08-31
BXPBoston Properties Inc.5.176%2022-09-29
BRCBrady Corporation2.154%2022-10-06
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust11.063%2022-10-05
BFHBread Financial Holdings Inc.2.613%2022-08-11
BSIGBrightSphere Investment Group Inc.0.264%2022-09-15
BCOBrinks Company1.567%2022-11-04
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb3.063%2022-10-06
BTIBritish American Tobacco8.094%2022-12-22
BRXBrixmor Property Group Inc.5.184%2022-10-03
BRMKBroadmark Realty Capital Inc.16.406%2022-09-29
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.947%2022-09-14
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.328%2022-08-30
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]1.203%2022-08-30
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners3.924%2022-08-30
RABrookfield Real Assets Income Fund Inc.13.553%2022-10-11
BEPBrookfield Renewable Partners3.995%2022-08-30
BROBrown & Brown0.661%2022-08-09
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation1.104%2022-09-02
BCBrunswick Corporation2.197%2022-08-23
BKEBuckle Inc.4.302%2022-10-13
BGBunge Limited2.962%2022-11-17
CIXXCI Financial Corp.5.607%2022-12-29
CMSCMS Energy3.074%2022-08-04
CNHICNH Industrial N.V.2.664%2022-04-19
CNOCNO Financial Group3.052%2022-09-08
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)1.456%2022-09-08
CTOCTO Realty Growth Inc.8.077%2022-09-09
CUROCURO Group Holdings Corp.10.092%2022-08-12
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.25%2022-10-20
CABOCable One Inc.1.299%2022-08-29
CBTCabot Corporation2.239%2022-08-25
CADECadence Bank3.392%2022-09-14
CMCLCaledonia Mining Corporation Plc5.657%2022-07-14
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.811%2022-08-05
CPTCamden Property Trust3.079%2022-09-29
CPBCampbell Soup3.101%2022-10-05
CWHCamping World Holdings9.724%2022-09-13
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.978%2022-09-07
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)3.951%2022-06-28
COFCapital One Financial2.511%2022-08-05
CAHCardinal Health2.917%2022-09-30
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.035%2022-08-17
CARRCarrier Global Corporation1.63%2022-06-22
CRICarters4.359%2022-09-01
CATCaterpillar2.803%2022-07-19
CATOCato7.003%2022-09-09
FUNCedar Fair LP2.949%2022-08-30
CECelanese Corporation Series A2.886%2022-07-22
CNPCenterPoint Energy2.497%2022-11-16
CPFCentral Pacific Financial4.99%2022-08-30
SCHWCharles Schwab1.202%2022-08-11
CCFChase Corporation1.165%2021-11-29
CHEChemed0.34%2022-08-12
CCChemours Company3.843%2022-08-12
LNGCheniere Energy0.944%2022-11-07
CQPCheniere Energy Partners LP5.77%2022-08-03
CHMICherry Hill Mortgage Investment Corporation21.951%2022-09-29
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.791%2022-09-14
CVXChevron3.743%2022-08-18
CIMChimera Investment Corporation17.424%2022-09-29
CYDChina Yuchai International Limited5.384%2022-07-05
CBChubb1.774%2022-09-15
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)4.314%2022-06-29
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.44%2022-08-12
CICigna Corporation1.56%2022-09-06
CCitigroup4.793%2022-07-29
CFGCitizens Financial Group4.795%2022-08-01
CIOCity Office REIT Inc.7.984%2022-10-06
CIVICivitas Resources Inc.2.976%2022-09-14
CWEN.AClearway Energy Inc. Class A4.681%2022-08-31
CLXClorox3.637%2022-10-25
GLVClough Global Dividend and Income Fund15.643%2022-09-19
GLQClough Global Equity Fund19.612%2022-09-19
GLOClough Global Opportunities Fund19.646%2022-09-19
KOCoca Cola3.107%2022-09-15
CNSCohen & Steers3.46%2022-08-12
RQICohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc8.276%2022-10-11
CLColgate-Palmolive2.644%2022-10-20
STKColumbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund 7.76%2022-08-12
CMAComerica Incorporated3.725%2022-09-14
FIXComfort Systems USA0.542%2022-08-17
CBUCommunity Bank System2.884%2022-09-14
CIGComp En De Mn Cemig ADS American Depositary Shares7.248%2022-09-30
CCUCompania Cervecerias Unidas (United Breweries)19.276%2022-04-25
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)1.055%2022-04-21
CMPCompass Minerals International1.495%2022-09-08
CAGConAgra Foods4.011%2022-08-02
COPConocoPhillips1.673%2022-09-29
EDConsolidated Edison3.605%2022-08-16
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.364%2022-08-09
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.022%2022-07-26
CORRCorEnergy Infrastructure Trust Inc.12.346%2022-08-16
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.0.269%2022-08-05
CLMCornerstone Strategic Value Fund Inc.24.683%2022-10-13
CRFCornerstone Total Return Fund Inc.24.742%2022-10-13
GLWCorning3.616%2022-08-30
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust4.683%2022-09-29
CTVACorteva Inc.1.014%2022-08-11
CMRECostamare5%2022-10-19
CTRACoterra Energy2.193%2022-08-12
CSCredit Suisse Group American Depositary Shares1.258%2022-05-09
DHYCredit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund10.391%2022-09-16
CEQPCrestwood Equity Partners LP9.304%2022-08-04
CRTCross Timbers Royalty Trust11.612%2022-09-29
CAPLCrossAmerica Partners LP10.938%2022-08-02
CCICrown Castle International3.981%2022-09-14
CUBECubeSmart4.264%2022-09-30
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers2.568%2022-08-30
CMICummins2.996%2022-08-18
DHID.R. Horton Inc.1.272%2022-08-03
CODID/B/A Compass Diversified Holdings Shares of Benef5.453%2022-07-20
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.2.122%2022-08-22
DNPDNP Select Income Fund Inc.7.478%2022-10-28
DTEDTE Energy3.027%2022-09-16
DHRDanaher0.372%2022-09-29
DRIDarden Restaurants3.859%2022-10-06
DEDeere & Co.1.314%2022-09-29
DKLDelek Logistics Partners7.51%2022-08-03
DBDeutsche Bank AG3.018%2022-05-20
DVNDevon Energy3.199%2022-09-09
DEODiageo plc (ADR)2.672%2022-08-25
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality1.554%2022-09-29
DSXDiana Shipping inc.28.133%2022-08-05
DKSDicks Sporting Goods1.776%2022-09-08
DLRDigital Realty Trust4.858%2022-09-14
DDSDillards0.281%2022-09-29
DDTDillards Capital Trust I7.14%2022-10-14
DINDine Brands Global3.215%2022-09-19
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 2X2.357%2022-09-20
DFSDiscover Financial Services2.556%2022-08-24
DGDollar General Corporation0.893%2022-10-03
DDominion Energy3.756%2022-09-01
DPZDominos Pizza1.39%2022-09-14
DCIDonaldson Company1.819%2022-08-15
LPGDorian LPG Ltd.32.351%2022-08-12
PLOWDouglas Dynamics4.105%2022-09-16
DEIDouglas Emmett6.188%2022-09-29
DOVDover1.682%2022-08-30
DOWDow Inc.6.184%2022-08-30
DDDuPont de Nemours Inc.2.518%2022-07-28
DPGDuff & Phelps Utility and Infrastructure Fund 10.566%2022-12-14
DUKDuke Energy4.217%2022-08-11
DXDynex Capital Inc.13.165%2022-09-22
EOGEOG Resources2.501%2022-10-14
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest ETF5.111%2022-09-21
SMHBETRACS 2x Monthly Pay Leveraged US Small Cap27.616%2022-09-12
ECCEagle Point Credit Company Inc.13.729%2022-10-07
EGPEastGroup Properties3.397%2022-09-29
DEAEasterly Government Properties Inc.6.696%2022-08-10
EMNEastman Chemical Company4.082%2022-09-14
ETNEaton2.351%2022-08-11
ETWEaton Vance Corporation Tax-Managed Global Buy-Wri11.156%2022-09-22
ETJEaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income10.793%2022-09-22
ETOEaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp10.454%2022-09-22
ECLEcolab1.368%2022-09-19
EPCEdgewell Personal Care Company1.58%2022-09-01
EIXEdison International4.714%2022-09-29
ELVElevance Health Inc.1.089%2022-09-08
LLYEli Lilly & Company1.219%2022-08-12
EFCEllington Financial Inc.15.679%2022-09-29
EARNEllington Residential Mortgage REIT16%2022-09-29
EMREmerson Electric2.727%2022-08-11
ENLCEnLink Midstream4.923%2022-07-28
ENBEnbridge7.003%2022-08-12
ENBAEnbridge Inc 6.375% Fixed-to-Floating Rate Subordi6.671%2022-09-29
ETEnergy Transfer LP8.113%2022-08-05
EBFEnnis Inc.4.904%2022-10-06
ETREntergy3.886%2022-08-10
EPDEnterprise Products Partners7.861%2022-07-28
EVCEntravision Communications Corporation2.404%2022-09-14
EVAEnviva Inc.5.597%2022-08-12
EFXEquifax0.9%2022-09-02
EQNREquinor (ADR)2.314%2022-08-11
ETRNEquitrans Midstream Corporation7.692%2022-08-02
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties2.568%2022-09-29
EQREquity Residential3.672%2022-09-23
WTRGEssential Utilities Inc.2.624%2022-08-11
ESSEssex Property Trust3.566%2022-09-29
ELEstee Lauder Cos.1.095%2022-08-30
ETDEthan Allen Interiors5.951%2022-08-15
EURNEuronav NV0.789%2021-11-22
EVBNEvans Bancorp3.483%2022-09-12
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A3.399%2022-08-25
EVRGEvergy3.768%2022-08-18
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)3.176%2022-09-23
EVTCEvertec Inc.0.619%2022-08-05
EXCExelon3.508%2022-08-12
EXRExtra Space Storage3.456%2022-09-14
XOMExxon Mobil3.829%2022-08-11
FNBF.N.B.4.037%2022-09-01
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.802%2022-07-27
FLNGFLEX LNG Ltd.9.355%2022-09-07
FMCFMC Corporation1.943%2022-09-29
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial4.706%2022-09-15
FSKFS KKR Capital Corp.14.088%2022-09-13
FDSFactSet Research Systems0.872%2022-08-30
FDXFedEx Corporation3.037%2022-09-01
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation3.757%2022-09-14
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust4.743%2022-09-21
FHIFederated Hermes Inc.3.234%2022-08-05
FUTYFidelity MSCI Utilities Index ETF2.867%2022-09-16
FISFidelity National Information Services Inc.2.463%2022-09-15
XLFFinancial Select Sector SPDR2.142%2022-09-19
FAFFirst American Financial4.372%2022-09-07
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation2.585%2022-09-08
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.565%2022-09-29
FAMFirst Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fu9.765%2022-10-03
FEFirstEnergy4.143%2022-11-04
FBCFlagstar Bancorp Inc.0.69%2022-08-05
FLOFlowers Foods3.531%2022-09-01
FLSFlowserve Corporation3.204%2022-09-29
FLFoot Locker5.025%2022-10-13
FFord Motor5.231%2022-08-10
FTVFortive Corporation0.462%2022-08-30
FTAIFortress Transportation and Infrastructure8.418%2022-08-12
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security2.007%2022-11-23
FCPTFour Corners Property Trust Inc.5.53%2022-09-29
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.047%2022-09-14
FBRTFranklin BSP Realty Trust12.944%2022-09-29
BENFranklin Resources5.169%2022-09-29
FSPFranklin Street Properties1.521%2022-07-18
FCXFreeport-McMoRan1.022%2022-10-13
FMSFresenius Medical Care AG4.983%2022-05-13
FDPFresh Del Monte Produce Inc.2.538%2022-08-16
FROFrontline Ltd.5.54%2022-09-15
FFFutureFuel Corp.3.762%2022-11-30
GGNGAMCO Global Gold Natural Resources & Income10.619%2022-10-14
GATXGATX Corporation2.342%2022-09-14
GPSGap6.969%2022-10-04
GLOPGasLog Partners LP0.722%2022-08-05
GNKGenco Shipping & Trading Limited New (Marshall Isl15.175%2022-08-15
GDGeneral Dynamics2.285%2022-10-06
GEGeneral Electric0.503%2022-09-26
GISGeneral Mills2.752%2022-10-06
GMGeneral Motors1.095%2022-08-30
GELGenesis Energy6.329%2022-07-28
GPCGenuine Parts2.341%2022-09-01
GGBGerdau S.A.11.457%2022-08-16
GTYGetty Realty Corporation6.083%2022-09-21
GILGildan Activewear (USA)2.336%2022-08-24
GLTGlatfelter17.834%2022-06-30
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS5.168%2022-08-18
GMREGlobal Medical REIT Inc.9.7%2022-09-22
GNLGlobal Net Lease Inc.14.706%2022-10-12
GPNGlobal Payments0.903%2022-09-15
AUSFGlobal X Adaptive U.S. Factor ETF2.157%2022-08-05
ONOFGlobal X Adaptive U.S. Risk Management ETF1.228%2022-06-29
COPXGlobal X Copper Miners ETF3.733%2022-06-29
DJIAGlobal X Dow 30 Covered Call ETF11.508%2022-09-19
EMBDGlobal X Emerging Markets Bond ETF6.09%2022-09-06
ASEAGlobal X FTSE Southeast Asia ETF4.477%2022-06-29
GOEXGlobal X Gold Explorers ETF2.737%2022-06-29
GURUGlobal X Guru Index ETF0.162%2022-06-29
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF0.314%2022-06-29
MLPXGlobal X MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETF4.493%2022-08-05
MLPAGlobal X MLP ETF7.366%2022-08-05
ARGTGlobal X MSCI Argentina ETF2.14%2022-06-29
CHICGlobal X MSCI China Comm Services ETF2.994%2022-06-29
CHIQGlobal X MSCI China Consumer Discretionary ETF0.676%2022-06-29
CHISGlobal X MSCI China Consumer Staples ETF6.229%2022-06-29
CHIEGlobal X MSCI China Energy ETF1.817%2022-06-29
CHIXGlobal X MSCI China Financials ETF3.796%2022-06-29
CHIHGlobal X MSCI China Health Care ETF0.348%2022-06-29
CHIIGlobal X MSCI China Industrials ETF1.054%2022-06-29
CHIKGlobal X MSCI China Information Technology ETF4.333%2022-06-29
CHIMGlobal X MSCI China Materials ETF2.431%2022-06-29
CHIRGlobal X MSCI China Real Estate ETF4.419%2022-06-29
CHIUGlobal X MSCI China Utilities ETF6.611%2022-06-29
GXGGlobal X MSCI Colombia ETF9.205%2022-06-29
GREKGlobal X MSCI Greece ETF2.897%2022-06-29
EMFMGlobal X MSCI Next Emerging & Frontier ETF2.798%2022-06-29
NGEGlobal X MSCI Nigeria ETF18.288%2021-12-30
NORWGlobal X MSCI Norway ETF2.252%2022-06-29
PAKGlobal X MSCI Pakistan ETF9.353%2022-06-29
PGALGlobal X MSCI Portugal ETF3.829%2022-06-29
SDEMGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend Emerging Markets ETF12.242%2022-09-06
XYLGGlobal X S&P 500 Covered Call & Growth ETF10.179%2022-09-19
XYLDGlobal X S&P 500 Covered Call ETF13.362%2022-09-19
QDIVGlobal X S&P 500 Quality Dividend ETF3.064%2022-09-06
SILGlobal X Silver Miners ETF1.874%2022-06-29
SDIVGlobal X SuperDividend ETF15.531%2022-09-06
DIVGlobal X SuperDividend U.S. ETF6.614%2022-09-06
SPFFGlobal X SuperIncome Preferred ETF6.787%2022-09-06
PFFDGlobal X U.S. Preferred ETF6.283%2022-09-06
URAGlobal X Uranium ETF6.852%2022-06-29
PFFVGlobal X Variable Rate Preferred ETF6.285%2022-09-06
GSBDGoldman Sachs BDC Inc.12.44%2022-09-29
GSGoldman Sachs Group3.343%2022-08-31
GRCGorman-Rupp Company2.764%2022-08-12
GGGGraco1.37%2022-10-14
GBXGreenbrier Companies4.287%2022-07-27
GHLGreenhill & Co.6.547%2022-09-13
GEFGreif3.287%2022-09-15
GFFGriffon Corporation1.19%2022-08-17
GPIGroup 1 Automotive1.021%2022-08-31
GESGuess6.061%2022-09-06
GOFGuggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund14.098%2022-09-14
HRBH&R Block2.879%2022-09-07
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.193%2022-07-13
HCAHCA Healthcare1.159%2022-09-15
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.995%2022-07-19
DINOHF Sinclair Corporation2.875%2022-08-17
HNIHNI Corporation4.57%2022-08-25
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc.5.135%2022-08-18
HALHalliburton1.82%2022-09-06
HBIHanesbrands8.333%2022-08-23
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C4.977%2022-10-03
THGHanover Insurance Group2.285%2022-09-15
HOGHarley-Davidson1.745%2022-09-09
HIGHartford Financial Services Group2.423%2022-08-31
HEHawaiian Electric Industries3.944%2022-08-17
HRHealthcare Realty Trust2.053%2022-08-12
PEAKHealthpeak Properties5.051%2022-08-05
HEIHeico Corporation0.122%2022-06-30
HPHelmerich & Payne2.572%2022-11-14
HTGCHercules Capital Inc.12.059%2022-08-08
HTHersha Hospitality Trust2.481%2022-09-29
HSYHershey1.845%2022-08-18
HESHess1.284%2022-09-16
HESMHess Midstream LP8.546%2022-08-03
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise3.88%2022-09-09
HPQHewlett-Packard3.862%2022-09-13
HYLDHigh Yield ETF7.525%2022-09-27
HGLBHighland Global Allocation Fund10.921%2022-09-22
HIWHighwoods Properties7.413%2022-08-19
HIHillenbrand2.319%2022-09-15
HEPHolly Energy Partners8.245%2022-07-29
HDHome Depot2.679%2022-08-31
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)8.867%2022-03-29
HONHoneywell Intl2.381%2022-11-09
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation3.577%2022-09-15
HRLHormel Foods2.251%2022-10-14
HUBBHubbell1.849%2022-08-30
HPPHudson Pacific Properties Inc.9.091%2022-09-16
HUMHumana0.631%2022-09-29
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries2.079%2022-08-25
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling5.726%2022-08-31
ICLICL Group Ltd.13.915%2022-08-30
IDAIDACORP2.934%2022-08-02
IEXIDEX Corporation1.17%2022-10-13
INGING Group N.V.3.971%2022-08-12
ITTITT1.55%2022-09-01
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.803%2022-09-29
IRTIndependence Realty Trust Inc.3.213%2022-09-29
IFNIndia Fund Inc.11.323%2022-08-23
AMZAInfraCap MLP ETF9.001%2022-09-20
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)0.178%2022-08-16
INGRIngredion Incorporated3.476%2022-10-05
NSPInsperity1.97%2022-09-08
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS1.773%2022-09-01
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.638%2022-09-15
IBMInternational Business Machines5.432%2022-08-09
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances3.491%2022-09-22
IGTInternational Game Technology4.911%2022-08-15
IPInternational Paper5.685%2022-08-12
IPGInterpublic Group4.444%2022-08-31
IVZInvesco5.226%2022-08-11
VBFInvesco Bond Fund4.742%2022-09-14
PBDInvesco Global Clean Energy ETF1.5%2022-09-19
CUTInvesco MSCI Global Timber ETF2.012%2021-12-20
ERTHInvesco MSCI Sustainable Future ETF1.18%2022-09-19
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital22.948%2022-10-07
RCDInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Disc1.037%2022-09-19
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF1.834%2022-09-19
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility4.15%2022-09-19
SPHQInvesco S&P 500 Quality ETF1.809%2022-09-19
INVHInvitation Homes Inc.2.519%2022-08-08
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated5.421%2022-09-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker2.923%2022-08-11
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.3.713%2022-10-05
JEPIJPMorgan Equity Premium Income ETF11.126%2022-10-03
JXNJackson Financial Inc. Class A7.48%2022-08-31
JJacobs Engineering Group Inc.1.007%2022-09-29
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc.3.911%2022-11-10
WLYJohn Wiley & Sons Inc.3.652%2022-10-07
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.77%2022-08-22
JCIJohnson Controls2.718%2022-09-23
KKRKKR & Co.1.41%2022-08-12
KREFKKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.10.412%2022-09-29
KNOPKNOT Offshore Partners LP14.505%2022-07-27
KAIKadant0.604%2022-10-12
KYNKayne Anderson Energy Infrastructure Fund Inc.9.49%2022-09-30
KKellogg3.321%2022-08-31
KMTKennametal3.67%2022-08-08
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings6.206%2022-09-29
KENKenon Holdings Ltd.54.897%2022-09-08
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper2.17%2022-09-29
KEYKeyCorp4.736%2022-08-29
KMBKimberly-Clark4.067%2022-09-08
KIMKimco Realty4.696%2022-09-08
KMIKinder Morgan6.491%2022-07-29
KRGKite Realty Group Trust5.043%2022-10-06
KSSKohls7.68%2022-09-06
PHGKoninklijke Philips N.V.5.881%2022-05-12
KTBKontoor Brands Inc.5.166%2022-09-08
KRKroger2.377%2022-11-14
KROKronos Worldwide7.843%2022-08-31
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc.2.061%2022-09-01
LTCLTC Properties6.1%2022-10-20
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated2.858%2022-09-06
LADRLadder Capital Corp Class A10.055%2022-09-29
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A6.171%2022-08-05
LEALear Corporation2.501%2022-08-31
LEGLeggett & Platt5.172%2022-09-14
LENLennar Corporation Class A1.919%2022-10-12
LIILennox International1.853%2022-08-30
LXPLexington Realty Trust5.161%2022-09-29
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund11.268%2022-07-21
ASGLiberty All-Star Growth Fund8.544%2022-07-21
LSILife Storage3.903%2022-07-14
LNCLincoln National Corporation3.937%2022-10-06
LINLinde plc1.697%2022-09-01
LNNLindsay Corporation0.899%2022-08-16
LADLithia Motors0.764%2022-08-11
LYGLloyds Banking Group3.966%2022-08-05
LMTLockheed Martin3.002%2022-11-30
LOWLowes Companies2.166%2022-10-18
LUMNLumen Technologies Inc.12.853%2022-08-29
LFTLument Finance Trust Inc.11.215%2022-09-29
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV6.085%2022-08-26
MTBM&T Bank Corporation2.652%2022-08-31
MDCM.D.C. Holdings Inc.6.995%2022-08-09
MDUMDU Resources Group3.075%2022-09-07
MFAMFA Financial22.651%2022-09-29
MGMMGM Resorts International0.033%2022-09-08
MPLXMPLX9.289%2022-08-04
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.622%2022-08-15
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company4.022%2022-07-11
MSCIMSCI Inc1.159%2022-08-11
MACMacerich7.435%2022-08-18
MMacys3.915%2022-09-14
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part8.7%2022-08-04
MGAMagna International3.645%2022-08-11
MAINMain Street Capital7.733%2022-10-06
MANManpowerGroup4.024%2022-05-31
MROMarathon Oil1.282%2022-08-16
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation2.257%2022-08-16
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.524%2022-10-06
MAMastercard0.675%2021-12-08
MTDRMatador Resources Company0.743%2022-08-16
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.615%2022-08-23
MATXMatson Inc.1.905%2022-08-03
MMXMaverix Metals1.462%2022-08-30
MAXRMaxar Technologies0.202%2022-09-14
MKCMcCormick & Company2.044%2022-10-07
MCDMcDonalds2.346%2022-08-31
MCKMcKesson Corporation0.623%2022-08-31
MPWMedical Properties Trust10.043%2022-09-14
MEDMedifast Inc5.907%2022-09-19
MDTMedtronic3.289%2022-09-22
MRKMerck & Co.3.152%2022-09-14
MCYMercury General4.472%2022-09-14
MSBMesabi Trust15.491%2022-07-28
METMetLife3.194%2022-08-08
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities3.153%2022-10-13
MLRMiller Industries3.324%2022-09-01
TAPMolson Coors Brewing3.129%2022-09-01
MCOMoodys1.116%2022-08-18
MSMorgan Stanley3.857%2022-07-28
MOSMosaic Company1.214%2022-08-31
MSIMotorola Solutions1.38%2022-09-14
MOVMovado Group4.888%2022-09-06
MWAMueller Water Products2.22%2022-08-09
MYEMyers Industries3.237%2022-09-13
NCNACCO Industries1.704%2022-08-30
NKENIKE1.429%2022-09-02
NLNL Industries Inc.3.562%2022-08-31
NOVNOV Inc1.166%2022-09-15
NRGNRG Energy Inc.3.559%2022-07-29
NWNNW Natural Holdings4.354%2022-07-28
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company2.979%2022-09-29
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS7.917%2022-06-03
NHINational Health Investors6.391%2022-09-29
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation3.517%2022-09-29
NNNNational Retail Properties5.523%2022-07-28
NSANational Storage Affiliates Trust5.234%2022-09-14
NUSINationwide Risk-Managed Income ETF9.621%2022-09-21
NMMNavios Maritime Partners LP Representing Limited P0.802%2022-08-08
NNINelnet Inc.1.201%2022-08-31
NJRNew Jersey Resources3.905%2022-09-23
NYCBNew York Community Bancorp Inc.7.666%2022-08-05
NEUNewMarket2.756%2022-09-14
NEMNewmont Mining5.033%2022-09-07
NEENextEra Energy2.094%2022-08-29
NINiSource3.614%2022-10-28
NLSNNielsen Holdings0.861%2022-08-17
NOKNokia0.939%2022-07-25
JWNNordstrom4.383%2022-08-29
NSCNorfolk Southern2.288%2022-08-05
NWENorthWestern4.961%2022-09-14
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.425%2022-08-26
NVSNovartis AG4.337%2022-03-08
NVONovo Nordisk A/S1.127%2022-08-12
NUSNu Skin Enterprises4.508%2022-08-25
NSNuStar Energy11.396%2022-08-05
NUENucor1.749%2022-09-29
JQCNuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund Shares of Ben9.692%2022-09-14
OGEOGE Energy4.431%2022-10-07
OKEONEOK6.984%2022-07-29
OUTOUTFRONT Media Inc.7.752%2022-09-01
OXYOccidental Petroleum0.812%2022-09-09
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America4.573%2022-08-11
ORIOld Republic International4.299%2022-08-31
OLNOlin1.773%2022-08-09
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors9.051%2022-07-29
OMCOmnicom Group4.405%2022-09-20
OLPOne Liberty Properties8.495%2022-09-26
OMFOneMain Holdings Inc.12.227%2022-08-05
ORCLOracle2.029%2022-10-11
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)9.267%2022-06-03
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.23.049%2022-09-29
OGNOrganon & Co.4.653%2022-08-12
ONLOrion Office REIT4.577%2022-09-29
ORAOrmat Technologies Inc.0.543%2022-08-16
OSKOshkosh Corporation2.033%2022-08-12
OVVOvintiv Inc.1.99%2022-09-14
OMIOwens & Minor0.041%2021-12-14
ORCCOwl Rock Capital11.654%2022-09-29
OXMOxford Industries2.529%2022-10-13
PBFXPBF Logistics LP6.237%2022-08-10
PDIPIMCO Dynamic Income Fund13.31%2022-09-09
PNCPNC Financial Services Group3.901%2022-07-12
PNMPNM Resources3.013%2022-10-26
PKXPOSCO7.716%2022-06-29
PPGPPG Industries2.172%2022-08-09
PPLPPL3.454%2022-09-08
PKGPackaging Corporation of America4.348%2022-09-30
PRKPark National3.269%2022-08-18
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation2.109%2022-08-26
PSOPearson PLC ADS1.524%2022-08-11
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust0.27%2022-09-29
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]6.198%2022-09-22
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust16.235%2022-10-13
PAGPenske Automotive Group2.093%2022-08-09
PNRPentair plc.2.009%2022-10-20
PRTPermRock Royalty Trust15.174%2022-09-29
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust15.477%2022-09-29
PRGOPerrigo Company plc2.847%2022-09-01
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras33.232%2022-08-12
PFEPfizer3.625%2022-11-03
PMPhilip Morris International5.974%2022-09-27
PSXPhillips 664.587%2022-08-17
DOCPhysicians Realty Trust6.191%2022-10-03
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust7.917%2022-08-25
PTYPimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund11.733%2022-09-09
PNWPinnacle West Capital5.149%2022-07-29
PHTPioneer High Income Fund11.45%2022-09-19
PXDPioneer Natural Resources Company1.072%2022-09-02
PBIPitney-Bowes8.333%2022-08-19
PAGPPlains Group Holdings L.P. Class A7.652%2022-07-28
PIIPolaris Industries2.612%2022-08-31
PORPortland General Electric3.995%2022-09-23
PRIPrimerica1.73%2022-08-19
PGProcter & Gamble2.843%2022-07-21
PGRProgressive Corporation0.332%2022-10-06
PLDPrologis3.028%2022-09-14
PBProsperity Bancshares3.045%2022-09-14
PFSProvident Financial Services4.836%2022-08-11
PRUPrudential Financial5.382%2022-08-22
PUKPrudential PLC ADS1.13%2022-08-18
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.73%2022-09-08
PSAPublic Storage2.722%2022-09-13
PHMPulteGroup Inc.1.529%2022-09-21
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation1.137%2022-10-14
PWRQuanta Services0.213%2022-09-30
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated2.105%2022-10-03
RLIRLI1.006%2022-08-30
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust1.942%2022-09-29
RPMRPM International1.847%2022-07-14
RLRalph Lauren3.454%2022-09-29
RJFRaymond James Financial1.341%2022-09-30
RYNRayonier3.699%2022-09-15
RTXRaytheon Technologies Corporation2.647%2022-08-18
RCReady Capital Corproation16.584%2022-09-29
ORealty Income5.025%2022-09-30
UTGReaves Utility Income Fund8.261%2022-09-19
RWTRedwood Trust16.254%2022-09-22
RFRegions Financial Corporation3.899%2022-09-01
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated2.47%2022-08-15
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum1.922%2022-08-18
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings1.079%2022-09-14
RSGRepublic Services1.421%2022-09-30
RMDResMed0.785%2022-08-17
RIORio Tinto Group9.368%2022-08-11
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1.711%2022-08-23
RITMRithm Capital13.947%2022-10-03
RIVRiverNorth Opportunities Fund Inc.15.839%2022-09-15
OPPRiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic Opportunity Fund I18.475%2022-09-15
RHIRobert Half International2.234%2022-08-24
ROKRockwell Automation1.985%2022-08-12
ROLRollins1.131%2022-08-09
ROPRoper Technologies0.666%2022-10-05
RRyder System3.204%2022-08-19
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)0.531%2022-09-29
SPYS&P 500 ETF TRUST ETF1.659%2022-09-16
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)1.08%2022-11-25
SAPSAP SE ADS2.473%2022-05-19
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION1.625%2022-10-13
SFLSFL Corporation9.903%2022-09-14
SITCSITE Centers4.779%2022-09-19
SJWSJW Group (DE)2.373%2022-08-05
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)7.204%2022-06-29
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation9.264%2022-09-29
CWBSPDR Bloomberg Barclays Convertible Securities ETF2.616%2022-10-03
SDYSPDR Dividend ETF2.882%2022-09-16
SPYVSPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETF2.409%2022-09-19
SPYDSPDR Series Trust Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend4.368%2022-09-16
STESTERIS plc1.105%2022-09-06
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS0.749%2022-12-12
STORSTORE Capital Corporation5.23%2022-09-29
SBRSabine Royalty Trust12.926%2022-09-14
SJTSan Juan Basin Royalty Trust15.285%2022-09-29
SNYSanofi4.457%2022-05-26
SARSaratoga Investment10.35%2022-09-13
SLBSchlumberger1.828%2022-09-06
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETF3.595%2022-09-21
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company6.037%2022-08-25
SEMSelect Medical Holdings Corporation2.168%2022-08-15
SRESempra2.953%2022-09-22
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation2.322%2022-07-29
SCIService Corporation International1.685%2022-09-14
SHLXShell Midstream Partners7.585%2022-08-01
SHELShell plc3.822%2022-08-11
SHWSherwin-Williams1.12%2022-08-18
SBSWSibanye Stillwater Limited - ADR6.423%2022-09-15
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited1.36%2022-10-27
SPGSimon Property Group7.694%2022-09-08
SVOLSimplify Volatility Premium ETF19.046%2022-09-27
SIRESisecam Resources LP representing limited partner 10%2022-08-09
TSLXSixth Street Specialty Lending Inc.10.145%2022-09-14
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS2.45%2022-09-29
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.744%2022-08-18
SQMSociedad Quimica y Minera S.A.7.995%2022-09-29
SONSonoco Products3.392%2022-08-09
SONYSony Group Corporation0.808%2022-03-29
SJISouth Jersey Industries3.704%2022-09-08
SOSouthern3.901%2022-08-12
SCCOSouthern Copper Corporation6.284%2022-08-10
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings3.496%2022-11-14
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings4.126%2022-08-29
SRSpire4.275%2022-09-09
SRCSpirit Realty Capital7.24%2022-09-29
STAGStag Industrial5.003%2022-09-29
SMPStandard Motor Products3.233%2022-08-12
SXIStandex International Corporation1.241%2022-08-10
SWKStanley Black & Decker4.049%2022-09-02
SGUStar Group7.394%2022-07-22
STWDStarwood Property Trust10.339%2022-09-29
STTState Street3.993%2022-09-30
SCSSteelcase5.731%2022-10-04
STLAStellantis N.V.9.537%2022-04-19
SCMStellus Capital Investment Corporation9.268%2022-09-29
SCLStepan Company1.389%2022-08-30
KTHStructures Products Cp 8% CorTS Issued by Peco Ene6.618%2022-10-27
SYKStryker1.325%2022-09-29
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co3.667%2022-08-16
SPHSuburban Propane Partners L.P.8.403%2022-08-01
SUISun Communities2.553%2022-09-29
SUNSunoco LP8.379%2022-08-05
SWZSwiss Helvetia Fund Inc.9.514%2022-09-20
SYFSynchrony Financial3.081%2022-07-29
SNXSynnex Corporation1.43%2022-10-13
SNVSynovus Financial Corp.3.519%2022-09-14
SYYSysco2.719%2022-10-06
TELTE Connectivity1.959%2022-11-17
TJXTJX Companies1.876%2022-11-09
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.2.645%2022-12-15
TAKTakeda Pharmaceutical Company5.058%2022-03-30
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers5.706%2022-07-28
TRGPTarga Resources2.223%2022-07-28
TGTTarget2.846%2022-11-15
HQHTekla Healthcare Investors9.07%2022-08-25
THWTekla World Healthcare Fund Shares of Beneficial I10.658%2022-09-19
HQLTeklaLife Sciences Investors8.914%2022-08-25
VIVTelefonica Brasil S.A. (ADR)5.009%2022-09-01
TEFTelefonica SA9.603%2021-12-01
TDSTelephone and Data Systems4.935%2022-09-14
TUTelus Corporation5.092%2022-09-08
TDFTempleton Dragon Fund Inc.13.874%2022-08-12
GIMTempleton Global Income Fund Inc.8.916%2022-09-16
TNCTennant Company1.714%2022-08-30
TEXTerex Corporation1.678%2022-08-11
TXTernium S.A. American Depositary Shares (each repr6.222%2022-05-05
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation2.939%2022-09-29
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust0.643%2022-09-07
TGHTextainer Group Holdings3.64%2022-09-01
TXTTextron Inc.0.132%2022-09-08
AESThe AES Corporation2.683%2022-07-29
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon3.732%2022-07-22
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.229%2022-09-14
TRIThomson Reuters1.705%2022-08-17
THOThor Industries2.467%2022-07-01
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation3.104%2022-08-01
TRTootsie Roll Industries1.066%2022-10-07
TTCToro1.355%2022-10-04
TMToyota Motor (ADR)3.249%2022-03-30
TNLTravel + Leisure Co4.517%2022-09-14
TRVTravelers Companies2.368%2022-09-08
TGTredegar Corporation5.258%2022-09-15
TRNTrinity Industries4.028%2022-10-13
TPVGTriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.12.915%2022-09-14
TRTNTriton International Limited4.622%2022-09-07
TROXTronox Holdings plc (UK)3.925%2022-08-12
TFCTruist Financial Corporation4.652%2022-08-11
TWOTwo Harbors Investment19.941%2022-09-30
TSNTyson Foods2.758%2022-11-30
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy2.102%2022-08-17
CEFDUBS AG London Branch ZC SP ETN REDEEM 10/06/2050 U17.35%2022-09-12
UDRUDR3.605%2022-10-07
UGIUGI Corporation4.302%2022-09-14
UMHUMH Properties Inc.4.944%2022-08-12
UVEUNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC6.723%2022-08-01
USBUS Bancorp4.619%2022-09-29
UWMCUWM Holdings Corporation Class A12.987%2022-09-19
ULUnilever3.937%2022-08-04
UNPUnion Pacific2.597%2022-08-30
UNHUnited Health Group1.28%2022-09-09
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)9.118%2022-06-21
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.728%2022-08-12
XUnited States Steel Corporation1.031%2022-08-05
UVVUniversal6.759%2022-10-06
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust6.5%2022-09-16
UHSUniversal Health Services0.863%2022-08-31
UNMUnum Group3.342%2022-07-28
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties6.129%2022-09-29
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A1.434%2022-09-16
VFCV.F.6.394%2022-09-09
VICIVICI Properties Inc.5.108%2022-09-21
VOCVOC Energy Trust21.871%2022-07-29
MTNVail Resorts3.575%2022-10-04
VALEVale SA (ADR)4.153%2022-08-12
VLOValero Energy Corporation3.49%2022-08-03
VVVValvoline Inc.1.932%2022-08-30
GDXVanEck Gold Miners ETF1.447%2021-12-20
GDXJVanEck Junior Gold Miners ETF2.583%2021-12-20
VDCVanguard Consumer Staples ETF2.467%2022-09-28
VIGVanguard Dividend Appreciation FTF2.064%2022-09-19
VDEVanguard Energy ETF3.679%2022-09-28
VEUVanguard FTSE All-World ex-US ETF3.815%2022-09-19
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF3.663%2022-09-19
VWOVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF4.145%2022-09-19
VHTVanguard Health Care1.414%2022-09-28
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield Indx ETF3.254%2022-09-19
VNQVanguard Real Estate Index Fund ETF3.699%2022-09-23
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.689%2022-09-28
VTIVanguard Total Stock Market ETF1.668%2022-09-23
VTVanguard Total World Stock ETF2.429%2022-09-19
VPUVanguard Utilities ETF3.077%2022-09-28
VGRVector Group8.869%2022-09-14
VTRVentas4.432%2022-09-30
VZVerizon Communications6.665%2022-10-06
VCIFVertical Capital Income Fund9.682%2022-09-19
VVisa0.826%2022-08-11
VSTVistra3.428%2022-09-20
VNOVornado Realty Trust9.146%2022-08-05
VMCVulcan Materials Company (Holding Company)0.998%2022-08-16
WPCW. P. Carey5.894%2022-09-29
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.603%2022-09-23
GWWW.W. Grainger1.357%2022-08-05
WECWEC Energy Group3.143%2022-08-11
WPPWPP plc American Depositary Shares4.282%2022-10-13
WMTWalmart1.69%2022-12-08
HCCWarrior Met Coal Inc.0.804%2022-08-19
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust3.857%2022-09-20
WCNWaste Connections0.667%2022-08-17
WMWaste Management1.575%2022-09-08
WSOWatsco3.316%2022-10-14
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A0.927%2022-08-31
WBSWebster Financial Corporation3.447%2022-08-01
WFCWells Fargo2.886%2022-08-04
WELLWelltower3.732%2022-08-22
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.281%2022-07-19
WIWWestern Asset Inflation-Linked Opportunities7.197%2022-10-21
WESWestern Midstream Partners7.725%2022-07-29
WUWestern Union6.792%2022-09-15
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.71%2022-08-12
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.581%2022-08-19
WLKPWestlake Chemical Partners8.329%2022-08-10
WRKWestrock Company3.133%2022-08-11
WHGWestwood Holdings Group5.814%2022-09-01
WYWeyerhaeuser2.451%2022-09-01
WHRWhirlpool4.984%2022-08-25
WMBWilliams Cos.5.776%2022-09-08
WSMWilliams-Sonoma2.553%2022-10-20
CYBWisdomTree Chinese Yuan Strategy Fund3.799%2021-12-07
WDSWoodside Energy Group Limited American Depositary 10.177%2022-09-08
WWEWorld Wrestling Entertainment0.666%2022-09-14
WORWorthington Industries2.927%2022-12-14
XFLTXAI Octagon Floating Rate & Alternative Income Ter14.432%2022-09-15
XRXXerox7.364%2022-09-29
XYLXylem1.33%2022-08-31
AUYYamana Gold Inc.2.495%2022-09-29
YUMYum! Brands2.09%2022-08-26
ZIMZIM Integrated Shipping Services Ltd.78.351%2022-08-26
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.895%2022-09-29
ZTSZoetis0.859%2022-07-20
AWPabrdn Global Premier Properties Fund of Beneficial12.403%2022-09-22
STIPiShares 0-5 Year TIPS Bond ETF6.821%2022-09-01
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETF2.497%2022-09-26
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETF3.847%2022-09-26
IEMGiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF3.716%2022-06-09
IVViShares Core S&P 500 ETF1.675%2022-09-26
ITOTiShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETF1.68%2022-09-26
AGGiShares Core U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF2.176%2022-10-03
KXIiShares Global Consumer Staples ETF1.892%2022-06-09
IXCiShares Global Energy ETF3.519%2022-06-09
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETF8.046%2022-06-09
EWZiShares MSCI Brazil ETF6.559%2022-06-09
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETF1.43%2022-09-26

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved