( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M3.782%2019-08-15
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation1.899%2019-07-30
ABBABB Ltd. ADS4.332%2019-05-06
ABMABM Industries Incorporated2.057%2019-10-02
AFLAFLAC2.074%2019-08-20
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.887%2019-08-14
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT12.128%2019-10-11
TAT&T5.452%2019-10-09
AVXAVX Corporation2.975%2019-07-31
AZZAZZ1.764%2019-10-18
AANAarons0.222%2019-09-18
ABBVAbbVie5.749%2019-10-11
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.597%2019-10-11
ACNAccenture Cl A1.741%2019-10-16
ACUAcme United2.405%2019-09-30
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.433%2019-10-17
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.154%2019-09-19
AMGAffiliated Managers Group1.752%2019-08-07
AAgilent Technologies0.886%2019-09-30
ADCAgree Realty Corporation3.064%2019-09-26
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.161%2019-09-30
AYRAircastle Limited5.435%2019-08-29
ALKAlaska Air Group2.158%2019-08-19
AINAlbany International Corporation0.847%2019-09-06
ALBAlbemarle Corporation2.246%2019-09-12
ALXAlexanders5.174%2019-08-02
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities2.595%2019-09-27
ALLEAllegion plc1.072%2019-09-13
ALEAllete2.708%2019-08-14
ADSAlliance Data Systems2.132%2019-09-03
ALLAllstate1.867%2019-08-29
MOAltria Group7.818%2019-09-13
AEEAmeren2.472%2019-09-10
AATAmerican Assets Trust2.418%2019-09-11
ACCAmerican Campus Communities3.852%2019-08-09
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters3.809%2019-10-10
AEPAmerican Electric Power2.894%2019-08-08
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company1.248%2018-11-27
AXPAmerican Express1.495%2019-10-03
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.762%2019-10-11
AIGAmerican International Group2.368%2019-09-16
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.333%2019-08-14
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.679%2019-09-26
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.599%2019-08-08
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.895%2019-08-02
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.98%2019-08-16
APHAmphenol Corporation1.047%2019-09-16
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)2.45%2019-05-07
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP11.507%2019-09-27
ANTMAnthem1.349%2019-09-09
AONAon plc Class A (UK)0.932%2019-10-31
AIVApartment Investment & Management2.926%2019-08-15
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.7.50%2019-10-01
AITApplied Industrial Technologies2.31%2019-08-14
ATRAptar Group1.238%2019-07-30
WTRAqua America2.061%2019-08-15
ABRArbor Realty Trust8.801%2019-08-14
MTArcelorMittal (ADR)1.429%2019-05-16
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland3.52%2019-08-21
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties4.656%2019-09-24
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.1.966%2019-09-05
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.462%2019-08-29
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp3.491%2019-08-30
AIZAssurant1.912%2019-08-23
AGOAssured Guaranty1.606%2019-08-20
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS2.064%2019-08-08
ATOAtmos Energy1.894%2019-08-23
ALVAutoliv3.249%2019-11-19
AVBAvalonbay Communities2.78%2019-09-27
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation2.084%2019-09-03
AVAAvista3.216%2019-08-21
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited2.576%2019-10-02
BGSB&G Foods11.46%2019-09-27
BBTBB&T3.507%2019-08-13
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)7.422%2019-09-05
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS6.45%2019-09-05
BPBP plc (ADR)6.62%2019-08-08
BMIBadger Meter1.305%2019-08-29
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS4.307%2019-10-11
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.7.934%2019-07-29
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)5.521%2019-10-30
BXSBancorpSouth2.545%2019-09-12
BACBank of America2.531%2019-09-05
BOHBank of Hawaii3.123%2019-08-29
BKUBankUnited2.548%2019-10-11
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares3.53%2019-08-12
BBarnes Group1.293%2019-08-23
BAXBaxter International1.004%2019-08-29
BDXBecton Dickinson1.239%2019-09-06
BBYBest Buy2.997%2019-09-18
BIGBig Lots Inc.5.405%2019-09-12
BKHBlack Hills2.607%2019-08-16
BLKBlackrock3.14%2019-09-04
BABoeing Company2.216%2019-08-08
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.286%2019-08-13
BWABorgWarner1.921%2019-08-30
BRCBrady Corporation1.664%2019-10-09
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust5.289%2019-10-02
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation3.623%2019-09-17
EATBrinker International3.812%2019-09-05
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb3.23%2019-10-03
BTIBritish American Tobacco Industries p.l.c. ADR7.784%2019-12-26
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.763%2019-09-12
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.224%2019-08-29
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]0.651%2019-08-29
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners4.119%2019-08-29
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units4.97%2019-08-29
BROBrown & Brown0.89%2019-08-06
BPLBuckeye Partners7.248%2019-08-09
BGBunge Limited3.611%2019-11-15
CBLCBL & Associates Properties25.641%2019-03-29
CBSCBS1.912%2019-09-09
CITCIT Group Inc (DEL)3.283%2019-08-08
CMSCMS Energy2.378%2019-08-01
CNOCNO Financial Group2.977%2019-09-09
CPLCPFL Energia S.A. (ADR)1.542%2019-05-02
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)1.316%2019-09-05
CVSCVS Health Corp 3.219%2019-10-23
CABOCable One Inc.0.70%2019-08-19
CBTCabot Corporation3.282%2019-08-29
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.489%2019-08-09
CPTCamden Property Trust2.816%2019-09-27
CPBCampbell Soup2.959%2019-10-09
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.909%2019-09-06
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)5.728%2019-06-26
CMDCantel Medical0.291%2019-07-16
COFCapital One Financial1.838%2019-08-02
CMOCapstead Mortgage6.391%2019-09-27
CAHCardinal Health4.179%2019-09-30
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.429%2019-08-19
CCLCarnival4.884%2019-08-22
CRICarters2.166%2019-08-30
CATCaterpillar3.358%2019-10-18
CATOCato7.643%2019-09-13
FUNCedar Fair LP6.309%2019-09-03
CECelanese Corporation Series A2.095%2019-07-25
CNPCenterPoint Energy4.084%2019-08-14
CPFCentral Pacific Financial3.305%2019-08-29
CTLCenturyTel8.598%2019-08-29
SCHWCharles Schwab1.882%2019-08-08
CCFChase Corporation0.784%2018-11-21
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust7.517%2019-10-30
CHEChemed0.31%2019-08-09
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.732%2019-09-12
CVXChevron4.154%2019-08-16
CHSChicos FAS10.606%2019-09-13
CIMChimera Investment Corporation10.065%2019-09-26
CBChubb1.931%2019-09-19
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)3.923%2019-07-24
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.203%2019-08-14
XECCimarex Energy1.783%2019-11-14
CNKCinemark Holdings3.79%2019-09-03
CCitigroup2.973%2019-08-02
CFGCitizens Financial Group4.264%2019-07-30
CLFCliffs Natural Resources3.292%2019-10-03
CLXClorox2.813%2019-10-29
KOCoca Cola2.982%2019-09-13
CCEPCoca-Cola European Partners plc2.323%2019-05-23
CNSCohen & Steers2.573%2019-08-09
CLColgate-Palmolive2.43%2019-10-22
CMAComerica Incorporated4.197%2019-09-12
FIXComfort Systems USA0.933%2019-08-09
CBUCommunity Bank System2.679%2019-09-13
CCUCompania Cervecerias Unidas (United Breweries)2.868%2019-04-22
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.824%2019-04-12
CMPCompass Minerals International5.231%2019-08-29
CAGConAgra Foods2.998%2019-10-31
CXOConcho Resources0.779%2019-08-08
COPConocoPhillips3.006%2019-10-16
EDConsolidated Edison3.181%2019-08-13
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.557%2019-11-07
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.021%2019-07-22
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A2.597%2019-08-29
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.5.159%2019-10-17
CXWCoreCivic11.656%2019-09-30
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation4.156%2019-09-27
GLWCorning2.837%2019-11-14
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust3.804%2019-09-27
CMRECostamare6.182%2019-10-21
COTYCoty Inc. Class A4.965%2019-09-06
CVACovanta Holding5.78%2019-09-26
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)3.256%2019-09-12
CUBECubeSmart3.686%2019-09-30
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers3.349%2019-08-29
CMICummins3.339%2019-11-13
DTEDTE Energy2.901%2019-09-13
DHRDanaher0.49%2019-09-26
DRIDarden Restaurants3.142%2019-10-09
DEDeere & Co.1.812%2019-09-27
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li11.251%2019-08-02
DALDelta Air Lines3.032%2019-07-24
DBDeutsche Bank AG1.725%2019-05-24
DVNDevon Energy1.728%2019-12-12
DEODiageo plc (ADR)2.546%2019-08-08
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality5.097%2019-09-27
DKSDicks Sporting Goods2.806%2019-09-12
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.307%2019-09-12
DDSDillards0.849%2019-09-27
DINDine Brands Global3.951%2019-12-19
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF2.834%2019-09-24
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3X ETF0.462%2019-06-25
DFSDiscover Financial Services2.301%2019-08-21
DGDollar General Corporation0.797%2019-10-07
DDominion Resources4.488%2019-09-05
DPZDominos Pizza1.021%2019-12-12
UFSDomtar Corporation5.366%2019-10-01
DCIDonaldson Company1.659%2019-08-12
PLOWDouglas Dynamics2.517%2019-09-19
DEIDouglas Emmett2.465%2019-09-27
DOVDover2.065%2019-08-29
DUKDuke Energy3.926%2019-08-15
DREDuke Realty2.58%2019-08-14
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)6.235%2019-09-23
EOGEOG Resources1.669%2019-10-16
EPREPR Properties5.798%2019-05-30
EQMEQT Midstream Partners LP representing Limite14.523%2019-08-01
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest4.371%2019-09-20
EGPEastGroup Properties2.385%2019-09-27
EMNEastman Chemical Company3.554%2019-09-13
ETNEaton3.613%2019-08-01
EVEaton Vance Corporation3.286%2019-07-30
ECLEcolab0.952%2019-09-16
EIXEdison International3.302%2019-09-27
EEEl Pasoectric Company2.282%2019-09-13
LLYEli Lilly & Company2.413%2019-08-14
EMREmerson Electric3.013%2019-08-15
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par15.339%2019-07-26
ENBEnbridge6.217%2019-08-14
ETEnergy Transfer LP9.823%2019-08-05
ETREntergy3.09%2019-08-07
EPDEnterprise Products Partners6.425%2019-10-30
EFXEquifax1.102%2019-08-22
EQNREquinor (ADR)5.628%2019-08-19
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties1.786%2019-09-26
EQREquity Residential2.575%2019-09-27
ESSEssex Property Trust2.357%2019-09-27
ELEstee Lauder Cos.0.907%2019-08-29
ETHEthan Allen Interiors4.553%2019-10-09
EVBNEvans Bancorp2.851%2019-09-10
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A3.12%2019-08-29
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)2.502%2019-09-19
EXCExelon3.058%2019-08-14
EXRExtra Space Storage3.096%2019-09-13
XOMExxon Mobil5.099%2019-08-12
FNBF.N.B.4.192%2019-09-03
FFGFBL Financial Group3.402%2019-09-13
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.807%2019-07-24
FMCFMC Corporation2.002%2019-09-27
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial2.805%2019-09-13
FDSFactSet Research Systems1.193%2019-08-29
FDXFedEx Corporation1.839%2019-09-06
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation3.481%2019-09-13
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.124%2019-09-20
FIIFederated Investors3.42%2019-08-07
FAFFirst American Corporation2.869%2019-09-06
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation3.549%2019-09-12
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.327%2019-09-27
FEFirstEnergy3.173%2019-11-06
FLOFlowers Foods3.40%2019-08-29
FLSFlowserve Corporation1.742%2019-09-19
FLRFluor4.688%2019-09-03
FLFoot Locker3.62%2019-10-17
FFord Motor6.961%2019-07-22
FTVFortive Corporation0.428%2019-08-29
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security1.58%2019-11-27
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.041%2019-09-11
BENFranklin Resources3.92%2019-09-27
FSPFranklin Street Properties4.167%2019-07-18
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld2.232%2019-10-11
GATXGATX Corporation2.491%2019-09-12
GMEGameStop30.099%2019-03-14
GCIGannett6.25%2019-09-13
GPSGap5.826%2019-10-08
GDGeneral Dynamics2.309%2019-10-10
GEGeneral Electric0.473%2019-09-13
GISGeneral Mills3.589%2019-10-09
GMGeneral Motors4.385%2019-09-05
GELGenesis Energy10.199%2019-10-30
GPCGenuine Parts3.227%2019-09-05
GTYGetty Realty Corporation4.317%2019-09-18
GILGildan Activewear (USA)1.541%2019-08-14
GLTGlatfelter3.688%2019-10-02
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS4.41%2019-08-08
GPNGlobal Payments0.025%2019-09-12
GSGoldman Sachs Group2.502%2019-08-29
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.61%2019-08-14
GGGGraco1.444%2019-10-18
EVRGGreat Plains Energy2.994%2019-08-29
GBXGreenbrier Companies Inc. (The)3.509%2019-07-17
GHLGreenhill & Co.1.473%2019-09-03
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A4.738%2019-09-16
GFFGriffon Corporation1.444%2019-08-21
GPIGroup 1 Automotive1.301%2019-08-30
GESGuess2.639%2019-09-10
HRBH&R Block4.401%2019-09-12
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.413%2019-10-16
HCAHCA Holdings1.35%2019-08-30
HCPHCP4.049%2019-08-02
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.578%2019-07-31
HNIHNI Corporation3.516%2019-08-15
HALHalliburton3.907%2019-09-03
HBIHanesbrands4.068%2019-08-12
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C4.643%2019-10-02
THGHanover Insurance Group1.792%2019-09-12
HOGHarley-Davidson4.438%2019-09-16
HIGHartford Financial Services Group2.056%2019-08-30
HEHawaiian Electric Industries2.85%2019-08-21
HRHealthcare Realty Trust3.548%2019-08-14
HTAHealthcare Trust of America4.241%2019-10-02
HEIHeico Corporation0.112%2019-06-28
HPHelmerich & Payne7.73%2019-11-07
HTHersha Hospitality Trust7.943%2019-09-27
HSYHershey1.978%2019-08-22
HESHess1.517%2019-09-13
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise3.189%2019-09-10
HPQHewlett-Packard3.998%2019-09-10
HIWHighwoods Properties4.396%2019-08-09
HRCHill-Rom Holdings0.857%2019-09-19
HIHillenbrand2.96%2019-09-13
HEPHolly Energy Partners11.94%2019-07-26
HFCHollyFrontier2.483%2019-08-21
HDHome Depot2.349%2019-09-04
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)4.087%2019-06-26
HONHoneywell Intl2.236%2019-11-14
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation2.592%2019-09-13
HRLHormel Foods2.016%2019-10-18
HUBBHubbell2.555%2019-08-29
HUMHumana0.842%2019-09-27
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries1.649%2019-08-29
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A2.653%2019-08-29
IDAIDACORP2.268%2019-08-02
IEXIDEX Corporation1.281%2019-10-15
ITTITT1.036%2019-09-09
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.855%2019-09-27
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)1.858%2019-12-05
INGRIngredion Incorporated3.196%2019-09-30
IIPRInnovative Industrial Properties Inc.3.961%2019-09-27
NSPInsperity1.221%2019-09-06
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS1.344%2019-08-29
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.161%2019-12-13
IBMInternational Bus. Machines4.592%2019-08-08
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances2.587%2019-09-20
IGTInternational Game Technology5.895%2019-08-14
IPInternational Paper5.096%2019-11-14
IPGInterpublic Group4.74%2019-08-30
IVZInvesco8.078%2019-08-14
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital11.704%2019-09-26
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility4.177%2019-09-23
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated7.567%2019-09-13
SJMJ.M. Smucker3.289%2019-08-15
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.3.152%2019-10-03
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.944%2019-08-26
JCIJohnson Controls2.489%2019-09-13
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated0.636%2019-05-16
KARKAR Auction Services3.223%2019-09-19
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)1.911%2019-08-02
KAIKadant1.12%2019-10-09
KSUKansas City Southern1.104%2019-09-06
KKellogg3.656%2019-08-30
KMTKennametal2.818%2019-08-12
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings3.909%2019-09-27
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper2.171%2019-10-03
KEYKeyCorp4.305%2019-08-26
KMBKimberly-Clark2.988%2019-09-05
KIMKimco Realty5.453%2019-10-01
KMIKinder Morgan4.941%2019-07-30
KLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd.0.347%2019-09-27
KSSKohls5.276%2019-09-10
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)2.294%2019-05-13
KRKroger2.685%2019-11-14
KROKronos Worldwide6.218%2019-09-04
LBL Brands7.126%2019-08-22
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc.1.436%2019-09-03
LTCLTC Properties4.485%2019-10-22
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated1.594%2019-09-05
LVSLas Vegas Sands5.621%2019-09-17
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A5.272%2019-08-02
LEALear Corporation3.315%2019-08-28
LMLegg Mason4.654%2019-10-09
LEGLeggett & Platt4.068%2019-09-12
LIILennox International1.324%2019-09-30
LXPLexington Realty Trust3.912%2019-09-27
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund10.38%2019-07-25
LSILife Self Storage3.783%2019-10-11
LNCLincoln National Corporation2.639%2019-10-09
LINLinde plc1.802%2019-08-30
LNNLindsay Corporation1.427%2019-08-15
LADLithia Motors0.956%2019-08-08
LMTLockheed Martin2.481%2019-11-29
LOWLowes Companies2.033%2019-10-22
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV5.005%2019-09-03
MDUMDU Resources Group2.922%2019-09-11
MFAMFA Financial10.582%2019-09-27
MGPMGM Growth Properties LLC Class A representin6.225%2019-09-27
MGMMGM Resorts International1.896%2019-09-09
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests9.963%2019-08-02
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.542%2019-08-19
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company4.158%2019-07-22
MACMacerich10.905%2019-08-16
CLIMack-Cali Realty3.707%2019-10-03
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company10.333%2019-08-09
MMacys9.869%2019-09-12
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part6.175%2019-08-06
MGAMagna International2.904%2019-08-22
MAINMain Street Capital5.854%2019-10-17
MANManpowerGroup2.66%2019-05-31
MROMarathon Oil1.754%2019-08-20
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation3.423%2019-08-20
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.891%2019-10-10
MAMastercard0.482%2019-10-08
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.753%2019-08-20
MAXRMaxar Technologies Ltd.0.583%2019-09-12
MKCMcCormick & Company1.376%2019-10-04
MCDMcDonalds2.361%2019-11-29
MCKMcKesson Corporation1.235%2019-08-30
MPWMedical Properties Trust5.245%2019-09-11
MDTMedtronic2.011%2019-09-26
MRKMerck & Co.2.627%2019-09-13
MCYMercury General4.673%2019-09-11
MDPMeredith7.077%2019-08-29
METMetLife3.915%2019-08-05
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities2.877%2019-10-11
MLRMiller Industries2.281%2019-09-06
TAPMolson Coors Brewing4.092%2019-08-29
MCOMoodys0.948%2019-08-19
MSMorgan Stanley3.41%2019-07-30
MOSMosaic Company1.034%2019-09-04
MSIMotorola Solutions1.341%2019-09-12
MOVMovado Group3.435%2019-09-09
MYEMyers Industries3.375%2019-08-30
NCNACCO Industries1.169%2019-08-29
NKENIKE0.946%2019-08-30
NWNNW Natural Holdings2.748%2019-10-30
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company4.001%2019-09-27
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS7.525%2019-05-30
NHINational Health Investors5.07%2019-09-27
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation2.594%2019-09-27
NOVNational Oilwell Varco0.967%2019-09-12
NNNNational Retail Properties3.606%2019-07-30
NPNeenah Paper3.032%2019-08-15
NJRNew Jersey Resources2.862%2019-09-19
NMFCNew Mountain Finance10.127%2019-09-12
NRZNew Residential Investment13.149%2019-10-02
NEUNewMarket1.635%2019-09-13
NEMNewmont Mining1.438%2019-09-11
NEENextEra Energy2.155%2019-08-28
NINiSource2.758%2019-10-30
NLSNNielsen N.V.6.91%2019-08-21
NBLNoble Energy2.386%2019-08-02
NOKNokia (ADR)1.134%2019-07-29
JWNNordstrom4.384%2019-08-29
NSCNorfolk Southern2.186%2019-08-02
NWENorthWestern3.061%2019-09-12
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.432%2019-09-06
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.298%2019-03-04
NUSNu Skin Enterprises3.60%2019-08-29
NSNuStar Energy8.596%2019-08-06
NUENucor3.187%2019-09-26
OGEOGE Energy3.585%2019-10-09
OKEONEOK5.162%2019-08-05
OUTOUTFRONT Media Inc.5.246%2019-09-05
OXYOccidental Petroleum7.702%2019-09-09
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America3.074%2019-08-15
ORIOld Republic International3.477%2019-09-05
OLNOlin4.398%2019-08-08
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors6.249%2019-07-30
OMCOmnicom Group3.553%2019-09-19
OLPOne Liberty Properties6.677%2019-09-24
ORCLOracle1.73%2019-10-09
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)5.681%2019-05-31
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.16.327%2019-09-27
OMIOwens & Minor0.158%2019-09-13
OXMOxford Industries2.111%2019-10-17
PNCPNC Financial Services3.323%2019-10-16
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.23%2019-10-31
PPGPPG Industries1.764%2019-08-09
PPLPPL5.399%2019-09-09
PKGPackaging Corporation of America2.98%2019-09-12
PRKPark National4.274%2019-08-15
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation2.061%2019-08-27
PSOPearson PLC ADS1.74%2019-08-15
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust5.607%2019-09-27
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]5.077%2019-10-24
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust16.867%2019-08-30
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust8.468%2019-10-10
PAGPenske Automotive Group3.701%2019-08-08
PNRPentair plc.1.993%2019-10-17
PRGOPerrigo Company plc1.615%2019-08-29
PFEPfizer3.988%2019-11-07
PMPhilip Morris International6.019%2019-09-24
PSXPhillips 663.377%2019-11-15
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 6.195%2019-07-30
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A4.134%2019-08-29
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.093%2019-07-31
PBIPitney-Bowes4.587%2019-08-22
PIIPolaris Industries2.883%2019-08-30
POLPolyOne Corporation2.523%2019-09-12
PORPortland General Electric2.737%2019-09-24
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities7.353%2019-09-12
PRIPrimerica1.131%2019-08-20
PGProcter & Gamble2.447%2019-10-17
PLDPrologis2.471%2019-09-19
PBProsperity Bancshares2.388%2019-09-13
PFSProvident Financial Services3.821%2019-08-14
PRUPrudential Financial4.563%2019-08-19
PUKPrudential PLC ADS2.259%2019-08-22
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.056%2019-09-06
PSAPublic Storage3.243%2019-09-11
QUADQuad Graphics12.513%2019-08-16
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation1.011%2019-10-16
PWRQuanta Services0.423%2019-09-30
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated2.058%2019-10-03
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company3.038%2019-08-14
RLIRLI1.016%2019-08-29
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust7.971%2019-09-27
RPMRPM International2.113%2019-10-11
RLRalph Lauren3.055%2019-09-26
RJFRaymond James Financial1.736%2019-09-30
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT3.827%2019-09-12
RTNRaytheon1.898%2019-10-08
ORealty Income3.46%2019-09-30
RWTRedwood Trust7.268%2019-09-13
RBCRegal Beloit Corporation1.738%2019-09-26
RFRegions Financial Corporation4.103%2019-09-05
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated1.84%2019-08-07
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum2.20%2019-08-15
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.718%2019-09-12
RSGRepublic Services1.865%2019-09-30
RMDResMed1.196%2019-08-14
RPAIRetail Properties of America5.245%2019-09-25
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS5.933%2019-08-08
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated2.023%2019-08-27
RHIRobert Half International2.338%2019-08-22
ROKRockwell Automation2.506%2019-08-09
ROLRollins1.206%2019-08-08
ROPRoper Technologies0.544%2019-10-03
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises3.011%2019-09-19
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs6.51%2018-11-15
RRyder System4.60%2019-11-15
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)4.46%2019-09-27
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)0.908%2019-08-26
SITCSITE Centers5.402%2019-09-20
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.69%2019-08-02
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)0.839%2019-06-27
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation4.289%2019-09-27
SPYDSPDR Series Trust Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend4.584%2019-09-20
STESTERIS plc1.059%2019-09-09
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS1.222%2019-12-16
STORSTORE Capital Corporation3.704%2019-09-27
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.841%2019-05-07
SLBSchlumberger6.437%2019-09-03
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International5.053%2019-08-22
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company2.271%2019-08-26
SSWSeaspan4.596%2019-10-18
SRESempra Energy2.643%2019-09-19
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation2.263%2019-08-01
SCIService Corporation International1.565%2019-09-12
SHWSherwin-Williams0.809%2019-08-15
SFLShip Finance International9.615%2019-09-11
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited9.125%2019-10-31
SPGSimon Property Group5.707%2019-08-15
SIXSix Flags Entertainment 6.514%2019-09-04
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS1.232%2019-10-03
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.481%2019-08-19
SONSonoco Products3.022%2019-08-08
SNESony Corporation0.638%2019-03-28
SJISouth Jersey Industries3.555%2019-09-09
SOSouthern4.013%2019-08-16
LUVSouthwest Airlines1.342%2019-08-20
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings2.413%2019-11-14
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Corporation2.40%2019-09-06
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings3.397%2019-08-21
SRSpire2.795%2019-09-10
SRCSpirit Realty Capital5.157%2019-09-27
STAGStag Industrial4.749%2019-09-27
SMPStandard Motor Products1.993%2019-08-14
SXIStandex International Corporation1.146%2019-08-08
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.965%2019-08-30
SGUStar Group5.285%2019-07-26
STWDStarwood Property Trust7.924%2019-09-27
STTState Street3.66%2019-09-30
SCSSteelcase3.292%2019-09-27
SCLStepan Company1.071%2019-08-29
SYKStryker0.984%2019-09-27
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co1.245%2019-08-14
SUISun Communities1.963%2019-09-27
STISunTrust Banks3.385%2019-08-29
SUNSunoco LP10.573%2019-08-05
SYFSynchrony Financial2.709%2019-08-02
SYYSysco1.994%2019-10-03
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 6.606%2019-08-01
TELTE Connectivity2.089%2019-08-22
TJXTJX Cos.1.602%2019-11-13
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers9.793%2019-07-30
TPRTapestry4.052%2019-03-07
TRGPTarga Resources9.403%2019-07-30
TGTTarget2.388%2019-11-19
TCOTaubman Centers7.444%2019-09-13
TKTeekay5.023%2019-01-31
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un5.535%2019-08-05
TOOTeekay Offshore Partners L. P.2.597%2018-11-01
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)5.831%2019-08-16
TDSTelephone and Data Systems2.706%2019-09-13
TNCTennant Company1.293%2019-08-29
TEXTerex Corporation1.848%2019-08-09
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation2.051%2019-10-03
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust0.288%2019-03-07
AESThe AES Corporation3.451%2019-07-31
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon2.851%2019-07-26
BXThe Blackstone Group4.128%2019-07-26
GEOThe Geo Group12.991%2019-07-18
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.271%2019-09-16
TRIThomson Reuters2.147%2019-08-21
THOThor Industries3.095%2019-10-24
TIFTiffany & Co.2.635%2019-09-19
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.527%2019-07-29
TRTootsie Roll Industries0.987%2019-10-04
TTCToro1.247%2019-09-27
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)5.867%2019-09-25
TMToyota Motor (ADR)3.299%2019-03-28
TRVTravelers Companies2.317%2019-09-09
TGTredegar Corporation2.53%2019-09-12
TRNTrinity Industries4.007%2019-10-11
TUPTupperware Brands7.234%2019-09-17
TWOTwo Harbors Investment11.94%2019-09-27
TSNTyson Foods1.826%2019-11-27
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy0.926%2019-08-14
UDRUDR2.822%2019-10-09
UGIUGI Corporation2.685%2019-08-08
USBUS Bancorp3.169%2019-09-27
ULUnilever2.983%2019-10-31
UNUnilever NV3.114%2019-10-31
UNPUnion Pacific2.491%2019-08-29
UNHUnited Health Group1.931%2019-09-13
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)4.344%2019-07-15
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.331%2019-08-16
UTXUnited Technologies2.195%2019-08-15
UVVUniversal5.713%2019-10-04
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust2.619%2019-09-13
UHSUniversal Health Services0.549%2019-08-30
UNMUnum Group4.139%2019-07-26
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties4.675%2019-10-03
VFCV.F.1.941%2019-09-09
MTNVail Resorts3.118%2019-10-07
VLOValero Energy Corporation4.196%2019-08-05
VVVValvoline Inc.1.947%2019-08-29
VHTVanguard Health Care2.169%2019-09-26
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.996%2019-09-26
VGRVector Group14.222%2019-09-16
VTRVentas4.335%2019-09-30
VZVerizon Communications4.112%2019-10-09
VVisa0.572%2019-08-15
VSTVistra Energy Corp.1.846%2019-09-13
VNOVornado Realty Trust4.245%2019-08-02
WPCW. P. Carey4.545%2019-09-27
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.617%2019-09-18
GWWW.W. Grainger1.995%2019-08-09
WPGWP Glimcher27.174%2019-08-30
WDRWaddell & Reed6.68%2019-10-10
WMTWal-Mart Stores1.772%2019-12-05
DISWalt Disney1.361%2019-07-05
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust4.298%2019-09-13
WCNWaste Connections0.693%2019-08-09
WMWaste Management1.746%2019-09-05
WSOWatsco3.81%2019-10-11
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A1.043%2019-08-29
WBSWebster Financial Corporation3.658%2019-08-02
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors5.524%2019-09-05
WFCWells Fargo4.193%2019-08-08
WELLWelltower3.799%2019-08-14
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.454%2019-10-22
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests10.475%2019-07-30
WUWestern Union3.396%2019-09-13
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.739%2019-08-08
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.748%2019-08-26
WRKWestrock Company5.14%2019-08-08
WHGWestwood Holdings Group10.439%2019-09-05
WYWeyerhaeuser5.101%2019-09-05
WHRWhirlpool3.051%2019-08-29
WMBWilliams Cos.6.684%2019-09-12
WSMWilliams-Sonoma2.92%2019-10-24
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation2.48%2019-08-13
WORWorthington Industries2.776%2019-12-12
WYNDWyndham Destinations4.109%2019-09-12
XRXXerox3.47%2019-09-27
XYLXylem Inc. New1.273%2019-08-28
YUMYum! Brands1.469%2019-08-16
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.716%2019-09-27
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.515%2019-10-21
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.928%2019-09-24

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved