( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M2.723%2018-11-21
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation2.067%2018-10-30
ABBABB Ltd. ADS4.081%2018-04-04
ABMABM Industries Incorporated2.565%2018-10-03
AFLAFLAC2.424%2018-11-20
AGCOAGCO Corporation1.080%2018-11-14
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT10.454%2018-12-14
TAT&T6.631%2018-10-09
AVXAVX Corporation2.897%2018-11-01
AZZAZZ1.593%2018-10-15
AANAarons0.322%2018-12-19
ABBVAbbVie4.831%2019-01-14
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.544%2018-10-12
ACNAccenture Cl A1.841%2018-10-17
ACUAcme United3.463%2019-01-07
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.446%2018-10-17
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.144%2018-12-20
AMGAffiliated Managers Group1.178%2018-11-07
AAgilent Technologies0.914%2018-12-28
ADCAgree Realty Corporation3.662%2018-12-20
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.790%2018-12-31
AYRAircastle Limited6.981%2018-11-29
ALKAlaska Air Group2.064%2018-11-19
AINAlbany International Corporation0.987%2018-09-07
ALBAlbemarle Corporation1.509%2018-12-13
ALXAlexanders5.805%2018-11-02
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities3.199%2018-12-28
ALLEAllegion plc0.956%2018-12-14
ALEAllete2.776%2018-11-14
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corporation1.271%2018-11-13
LNTAlliant Energy2.920%2018-10-30
ALLAllstate2.233%2018-11-29
MOAltria Group6.000%2018-09-13
AEEAmeren2.721%2018-12-11
APUAmeriGas Partners14.069%2018-11-08
AATAmerican Assets Trust2.722%2018-12-12
ACCAmerican Campus Communities4.251%2018-11-08
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters2.808%2018-12-13
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.370%2018-11-08
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company0.941%2018-11-27
AXPAmerican Express1.451%2019-01-03
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.734%2018-11-15
AIGAmerican International Group3.397%2018-12-11
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.617%2018-11-14
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A2.041%2018-12-26
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.874%2019-02-06
AMPAmeriprise Financial3.194%2018-11-02
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.923%2018-11-16
APHAmphenol Corporation1.086%2018-12-14
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)2.551%2018-11-27
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP3.127%2018-09-27
ANTMAnthem1.077%2018-12-04
AONAon plc Class A (UK)1.030%2018-10-31
AIVApartment Investment & Management3.287%2018-11-15
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.7.707%2018-11-30
AITApplied Industrial Technologies2.022%2018-11-14
WTRAqua America2.478%2018-11-15
ABRArbor Realty Trust9.176%2018-11-14
MTArcelorMittal (ADR)0.451%2018-05-17
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland2.965%2018-11-21
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties5.358%2018-12-24
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.2.174%2018-12-06
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.313%2018-11-30
AHLAspen Insurance Holdings Limited2.293%2018-08-16
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp3.192%2018-11-30
AIZAssurant2.655%2018-11-23
AGOAssured Guaranty1.633%2018-11-20
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS2.313%2018-08-09
ATOAtmos Energy2.130%2018-11-23
ALVAutoliv3.180%2019-02-21
AVBAvalonbay Communities3.199%2018-12-28
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation2.272%2018-12-04
AVAAvista3.292%2018-11-29
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited2.980%2018-12-28
BGSB&G Foods6.159%2018-12-28
BBTBB&T3.460%2018-11-08
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)6.247%2018-09-06
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS5.407%2018-09-06
BPBP plc (ADR)6.300%2018-11-08
BMIBadger Meter1.093%2018-11-29
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS4.399%2018-10-05
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.9.178%2018-11-05
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)3.500%2018-10-16
BXSBancorpSouth2.353%2018-12-13
BACBank of America2.447%2018-12-06
BOHBank of Hawaii3.379%2018-11-29
BKUBankUnited2.634%2018-10-15
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares3.347%2018-11-13
BBarnes Group1.138%2018-11-26
BAXBaxter International1.134%2018-11-30
BDXBecton Dickinson1.308%2018-12-07
BMSBemis2.631%2018-11-14
BBYBest Buy3.052%2018-12-10
BKHBlack Hills3.006%2018-11-16
BLKBlackrock3.210%2018-12-06
BABoeing Company2.094%2018-11-08
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.504%2018-11-13
BWABorgWarner1.935%2018-11-30
BRCBrady Corporation2.002%2019-01-09
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust5.564%2019-01-07
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation4.176%2018-12-17
EATBrinker International3.122%2018-12-06
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb3.069%2019-01-03
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.940%2018-12-13
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.444%2018-11-29
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners4.891%2018-11-29
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units7.259%2018-11-29
BROBrown & Brown1.164%2018-10-25
BPLBuckeye Partners10.661%2018-11-09
BGBunge Limited3.354%2019-02-15
CBLCBL & Associates Properties12.000%2018-12-28
CBSCBS1.480%2018-12-10
CMSCMS Energy2.712%2018-11-01
CNOCNO Financial Group2.492%2018-12-06
CPLCPFL Energia S.A. (ADR)1.046%2018-04-30
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)1.798%2018-09-06
CSXCSX1.278%2018-11-29
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.685%2018-10-23
CBTCabot Corporation2.878%2018-11-29
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.569%2018-11-08
CPTCamden Property Trust3.381%2018-12-14
CPBCampbell Soup3.603%2019-01-08
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.721%2018-12-06
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)5.200%2018-06-27
CMDCantel Medical0.210%2018-07-16
COFCapital One Financial1.950%2018-11-08
CMOCapstead Mortgage5.882%2018-09-27
CAHCardinal Health3.546%2018-12-31
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.601%2018-11-16
CCLCarnival3.539%2018-11-21
CRICarters2.104%2018-11-26
CATCaterpillar2.744%2018-10-19
CATOCato9.224%2018-12-07
FUNCedar Fair LP7.292%2018-12-03
CECelanese Corporation Series A2.433%2018-10-26
CNPCenterPoint Energy3.842%2018-11-14
CPFCentral Pacific Financial3.210%2018-11-29
CTLCenturyTel12.471%2018-11-23
SCHWCharles Schwab1.242%2018-11-08
CCFChase Corporation0.777%2018-11-21
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust6.958%2018-12-28
CHEChemed0.392%2018-11-08
CHSPChesapeake Lodging5.676%2018-09-27
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.613%2018-12-13
CVXChevron3.875%2018-11-15
CHSChicos FAS5.852%2018-12-07
CIMChimera Investment Corporation10.610%2018-12-28
CBChubb2.270%2018-12-20
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)4.437%2018-07-20
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.282%2018-11-14
XECCimarex Energy0.989%2019-02-14
CNKCinemark Holdings3.176%2018-12-03
CCitigroup3.215%2018-11-02
CFGCitizens Financial Group3.414%2018-10-30
CLFCliffs Natural Resources2.389%2019-01-03
CLXClorox2.344%2019-01-22
KOCoca Cola3.169%2018-11-29
CNSCohen & Steers3.608%2018-11-16
CLColgate-Palmolive2.574%2018-10-18
CMAComerica Incorporated3.309%2018-12-13
FIXComfort Systems USA0.768%2018-11-08
CBUCommunity Bank System2.443%2018-12-13
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.786%2018-11-15
CMPCompass Minerals International6.133%2018-11-30
CAGConAgra Foods2.779%2019-01-29
COPConocoPhillips1.869%2018-10-12
EDConsolidated Edison3.468%2018-11-13
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.585%2018-11-05
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.024%2018-07-20
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A4.353%2018-11-29
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.3.099%2018-10-18
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation4.497%2018-12-28
GLWCorning2.251%2018-11-15
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust4.653%2018-12-28
CXWCorrections Corp of America8.011%2018-09-28
CMRECostamare7.752%2018-10-22
COTYCoty Inc. Class A6.452%2018-11-29
CVACovanta Holding6.345%2018-12-27
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)3.897%2018-12-13
CUBECubeSmart3.859%2018-09-28
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers2.818%2018-11-29
CMICummins3.354%2018-11-14
DTEDTE Energy3.183%2018-12-14
DHRDanaher0.627%2018-12-27
DRIDarden Restaurants2.849%2018-10-09
DEDeere & Co.2.052%2018-12-28
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li10.357%2018-11-01
DALDelta Air Lines2.488%2018-11-06
DBDeutsche Bank AG1.218%2018-05-25
DVNDevon Energy1.173%2018-12-13
DEODiageo plc (ADR)2.934%2018-08-09
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality5.118%2018-09-27
DKSDicks Sporting Goods2.537%2018-12-13
DBDDiebold13.986%2018-02-23
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.495%2018-12-13
DDSDillards0.619%2018-12-28
DINDine Brands Global3.047%2018-12-19
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF3.902%2018-09-25
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3X ETF1.598%2018-03-20
DFSDiscover Financial Services2.494%2018-11-20
DGDollar General Corporation1.095%2019-01-07
DDominion Resources4.438%2018-12-06
DPZDominos Pizza0.881%2018-12-13
UFSDomtar Corporation4.370%2018-12-31
DCIDonaldson Company1.582%2018-12-10
PLOWDouglas Dynamics2.904%2018-12-20
DEIDouglas Emmett2.927%2018-12-28
DOVDover2.451%2018-11-29
DUKDuke Energy4.141%2018-11-15
DREDuke Realty3.110%2018-11-14
DNBDun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)1.454%2018-08-21
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)6.052%2018-09-24
EOGEOG Resources0.847%2018-10-16
EPREPR Properties6.269%2018-04-27
EQMEQT Midstream Partners LP representing Limite9.629%2018-11-01
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest3.697%2018-09-25
EGPEastGroup Properties2.906%2018-12-28
EMNEastman Chemical Company3.419%2018-12-14
ETNEaton3.713%2018-11-01
EVEaton Vance Corporation3.804%2018-10-30
ECLEcolab1.188%2018-12-17
EIXEdison International4.115%2018-12-28
EEEl Pasoectric Company2.589%2018-12-13
LLYEli Lilly & Company1.968%2018-11-14
EMREmerson Electric3.209%2018-11-15
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par9.593%2018-10-26
ENLKEnLink Midstream Partners LP Representing Lim11.712%2018-10-26
ENBEnbridge6.937%2019-02-14
ETREntergy4.094%2018-11-07
EPDEnterprise Products Partners6.598%2018-10-30
EFXEquifax1.591%2018-11-21
EQNREquinor (ADR)4.017%2019-02-19
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties2.202%2018-12-27
EQREquity Residential3.108%2018-09-21
ESSEssex Property Trust2.882%2018-09-27
ELEstee Lauder Cos.1.240%2018-11-29
ETHEthan Allen Interiors3.887%2019-01-09
EVBNEvans Bancorp2.502%2018-09-11
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A2.607%2018-11-29
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)2.909%2018-12-17
EXCExelon2.943%2018-11-14
EXRExtra Space Storage3.535%2018-12-13
XOMExxon Mobil4.315%2018-11-09
FNBF.N.B.4.348%2018-11-30
FFGFBL Financial Group2.643%2018-12-13
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.789%2018-10-24
FMCFMC Corporation2.008%2018-12-27
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial3.736%2018-12-13
FDSFactSet Research Systems1.123%2018-11-29
FDXFedEx Corporation1.381%2018-12-07
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation3.907%2018-12-13
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.129%2018-12-31
FIIFederated Investors4.317%2018-11-07
FAFFirst American Corporation3.671%2018-12-07
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation3.343%2018-12-13
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.784%2018-12-28
FEFirstEnergy3.875%2019-02-06
FLOFlowers Foods3.690%2018-11-29
FLSFlowserve Corporation1.690%2018-09-20
FLRFluor2.463%2018-12-03
FLFoot Locker2.658%2019-01-17
FFord Motor8.449%2018-10-22
FTVFortive Corporation0.396%2018-11-29
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security2.089%2019-02-21
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.337%2018-12-06
BENFranklin Resources3.252%2018-12-28
FSPFranklin Street Properties4.945%2018-10-18
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld1.807%2018-10-12
GATXGATX Corporation2.259%2018-12-13
GMEGameStop11.489%2018-12-10
GCIGannett6.226%2018-12-07
GPSGap3.531%2019-01-08
GDGeneral Dynamics2.173%2019-01-17
GEGeneral Electric0.596%2018-12-19
GISGeneral Mills5.083%2019-01-09
GMGeneral Motors4.260%2018-12-06
GELGenesis Energy10.165%2018-10-30
GPCGenuine Parts2.877%2018-12-06
GTYGetty Realty Corporation4.503%2018-12-19
GILGildan Activewear (USA)1.375%2018-11-14
GLTGlatfelter4.598%2018-10-02
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS5.211%2018-11-15
GPNGlobal Payments0.038%2018-12-13
GSGoldman Sachs Group1.811%2018-11-29
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.582%2018-11-14
GOVGovernment Properties Income Trust20.235%2018-10-26
GGGGraco1.498%2019-01-18
EVRGGreat Plains Energy3.176%2018-11-28
GHLGreenhill & Co.0.778%2018-12-04
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A3.953%2018-12-17
GFFGriffon Corporation2.772%2018-11-28
GPIGroup 1 Automotive2.058%2018-11-30
GESGuess4.110%2018-12-11
HRBH&R Block3.566%2018-11-30
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.479%2018-10-17
HCAHCA Holdings1.037%2018-11-30
HCPHCP5.119%2018-11-02
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.574%2018-06-01
HNIHNI Corporation3.304%2018-11-16
HALHalliburton2.432%2018-12-06
HBIHanesbrands4.060%2018-11-09
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C5.714%2018-12-24
THGHanover Insurance Group2.165%2018-12-14
HOGHarley-Davidson4.109%2018-12-13
HRSHarris1.864%2018-11-21
HIGHartford Financial Services Group2.899%2018-11-30
HEHawaiian Electric Industries3.190%2018-11-20
HRHealthcare Realty Trust3.984%2018-11-14
HTAHealthcare Trust of America4.522%2018-12-31
HEIHeico Corporation0.144%2018-07-10
HPHelmerich & Payne4.585%2018-11-08
HTHersha Hospitality Trust6.094%2018-09-28
HSYHershey2.649%2018-11-20
HESHess1.933%2018-12-14
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise3.074%2018-12-11
HPQHewlett-Packard2.842%2018-12-12
HIWHighwoods Properties4.476%2018-11-08
HRCHill-Rom Holdings0.829%2018-12-13
HIHillenbrand2.028%2018-12-14
HEPHolly Energy Partners9.284%2018-10-26
HFCHollyFrontier2.313%2018-11-20
HDHome Depot2.365%2018-11-28
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)3.603%2018-09-26
HONHoneywell Intl2.372%2018-11-15
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation2.972%2018-12-14
HRLHormel Foods1.860%2019-01-11
HPTHospitality Properties Trust8.294%2018-10-26
HUBBHubbell3.159%2018-11-29
HUMHumana0.644%2018-12-28
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries1.698%2018-11-29
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A1.952%2018-11-29
IDAIDACORP2.493%2018-11-02
IEXIDEX Corporation1.268%2019-01-14
ITTITT1.063%2018-12-06
ITWIllinois Tool Works3.025%2018-12-28
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)2.161%2018-12-06
INGRIngredion Incorporated2.630%2018-09-28
NSPInsperity0.826%2018-12-12
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS1.349%2018-08-30
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.231%2018-12-13
IBMInternational Bus. Machines5.183%2018-11-08
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances2.136%2018-09-21
IGTInternational Game Technology4.863%2018-11-13
IPInternational Paper4.519%2018-11-14
IPGInterpublic Group3.512%2018-11-30
IVZInvesco6.803%2018-11-09
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital10.783%2018-09-24
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated7.173%2018-12-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker3.344%2018-11-15
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.3.168%2019-01-03
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.447%2018-11-26
JCIJohnson Controls3.190%2018-12-14
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated0.622%2018-11-15
KARKAR Auction Services2.764%2018-12-19
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)2.364%2018-11-02
KAIKadant1.010%2019-01-08
KSUKansas City Southern1.476%2018-12-28
KKellogg3.672%2018-11-30
KMTKennametal2.192%2018-11-09
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings4.238%2018-12-27
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper2.297%2019-01-03
KEYKeyCorp4.247%2018-11-26
KMBKimberly-Clark3.511%2018-12-06
KIMKimco Realty6.880%2018-12-31
KMIKinder Morgan4.929%2018-10-30
KSSKohls3.812%2018-12-11
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)2.519%2018-05-07
KRKroger1.882%2018-11-14
KROKronos Worldwide5.817%2018-12-03
LBL Brands7.626%2018-11-21
LLLL-3 Communications Holdings1.687%2018-11-15
LTCLTC Properties5.176%2018-12-20
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated1.933%2018-12-07
LVSLas Vegas Sands5.412%2018-12-17
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A4.758%2018-11-02
LEALear Corporation2.235%2018-12-06
LEGLeggett & Platt4.048%2018-12-13
LIILennox International1.198%2018-12-28
LXPLexington Realty Trust8.246%2018-09-27
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund11.930%2018-11-15
LSILife Self Storage4.071%2018-10-15
LNCLincoln National Corporation2.682%2019-01-09
LNNLindsay Corporation1.259%2018-11-15
LADLithia Motors1.646%2018-11-08
LMTLockheed Martin3.009%2018-11-30
LOWLowes Companies2.084%2019-01-22
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV4.682%2018-12-07
MDUMDU Resources Group3.093%2018-12-12
MFAMFA Financial11.412%2018-09-28
MGMMGM Resorts International1.786%2018-12-07
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests7.732%2018-11-02
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.499%2018-11-13
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company3.094%2018-11-09
MACMacerich6.368%2018-11-08
CLIMack-Cali Realty3.810%2019-01-02
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company9.768%2018-11-08
MMacys4.687%2018-12-13
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part6.650%2018-11-06
MGAMagna International2.893%2018-11-21
MAINMain Street Capital6.233%2018-12-17
MANManpowerGroup2.804%2018-11-30
MROMarathon Oil1.289%2018-11-20
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation2.966%2018-11-20
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.977%2018-10-10
MAMastercard0.659%2019-01-08
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.875%2018-11-07
MAXRMaxar Technologies Ltd.8.092%2018-12-13
MKCMcCormick & Company1.472%2018-12-28
MCDMcDonalds2.529%2018-11-30
MCKMcKesson Corporation1.265%2018-11-30
MPWMedical Properties Trust5.988%2018-12-12
MDTMedtronic2.090%2018-12-27
MRKMerck & Co.2.820%2018-12-14
MCYMercury General4.576%2018-12-12
MDPMeredith3.902%2018-11-29
METMetLife4.246%2018-11-05
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities3.844%2019-01-14
MLRMiller Industries2.613%2018-11-30
TAPMolson Coors Brewing2.600%2018-11-29
MCOMoodys1.186%2018-11-20
MSMorgan Stanley2.940%2018-10-30
MOSMosaic Company0.324%2018-12-06
MSIMotorola Solutions1.750%2018-12-13
MOVMovado Group2.366%2018-12-13
MYEMyers Industries3.377%2018-12-06
NCNACCO Industries1.983%2018-11-29
NKENIKE1.184%2018-11-30
NWNNW Natural Holdings2.809%2018-10-30
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company3.055%2018-12-28
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS3.989%2018-11-21
NHINational Health Investors5.032%2018-09-27
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation2.454%2018-12-28
NOVNational Oilwell Varco0.705%2018-12-06
NNNNational Retail Properties4.004%2018-10-30
NPNeenah Paper2.538%2018-11-15
NJRNew Jersey Resources2.304%2018-12-13
NMFCNew Mountain Finance10.249%2018-12-13
NRZNew Residential Investment12.415%2018-09-28
NEUNewMarket1.751%2018-12-14
NWLNewell Rubbermaid3.905%2018-11-29
NEMNewmont Mining1.643%2018-12-06
NEENextEra Energy2.449%2018-11-29
NINiSource2.869%2018-10-30
NLSNNielsen N.V.5.370%2018-11-20
NBLNoble Energy1.928%2018-11-02
NOKNokia (ADR)3.697%2018-05-31
JWNNordstrom2.950%2018-11-23
NSCNorfolk Southern2.042%2018-11-01
NWENorthWestern3.420%2018-12-13
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.777%2018-11-30
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.332%2018-03-06
NUSNu Skin Enterprises2.248%2018-11-29
NSNuStar Energy10.200%2018-11-07
NUENucor2.842%2018-12-28
OGEOGE Energy3.539%2019-01-09
OKEONEOK5.728%2018-11-02
OXYOccidental Petroleum4.770%2018-12-07
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America3.511%2019-02-14
ONBOld National Bancorp3.036%2018-11-30
ORIOld Republic International3.603%2018-12-03
OLNOlin3.817%2018-11-08
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors7.279%2018-10-30
OMCOmnicom Group3.093%2018-12-20
OLPOne Liberty Properties6.870%2018-12-20
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)4.061%2018-11-30
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.14.656%2018-12-28
OMIOwens & Minor4.367%2018-12-14
OXMOxford Industries1.818%2018-10-18
PNCPNC Financial Services3.096%2018-10-16
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.612%2019-01-31
PPGPPG Industries1.856%2018-11-08
PPLPPL5.344%2018-12-07
PKGPackaging Corporation of America3.381%2018-12-14
PRKPark National4.214%2018-11-15
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.950%2018-11-08
PSOPearson PLC ADS1.229%2018-08-16
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust10.980%2018-11-30
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust9.140%2018-10-12
PAGPenske Automotive Group3.742%2018-11-08
PNRPentair plc.1.819%2019-01-24
PEPPepsiCo3.171%2018-12-06
PRGOPerrigo Company plc1.291%2018-11-29
PFEPfizer3.080%2018-11-08
PMPhilip Morris International5.440%2018-12-19
PSXPhillips 663.585%2018-11-16
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 6.998%2018-10-30
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A4.701%2018-11-29
PIRPier 1 Imports22.400%2018-01-16
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.237%2018-10-31
PBIPitney-Bowes10.563%2018-11-19
PIIPolaris Industries2.858%2018-11-30
POLPolyOne Corporation2.590%2018-12-13
PORPortland General Electric2.933%2018-12-24
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities6.952%2018-12-13
PRIPrimerica0.959%2018-11-19
PFGPrincipal Financial Group5.049%2018-11-30
PGProcter & Gamble3.051%2018-10-18
PLDPrologis2.970%2018-12-17
PBProsperity Bancshares2.488%2018-12-13
PFSProvident Financial Services3.465%2018-11-14
PRUPrudential Financial4.345%2018-11-23
PUKPrudential PLC ADS2.267%2018-08-23
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.230%2018-12-06
PSAPublic Storage3.916%2018-12-11
QUADQuad Graphics8.677%2018-11-16
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.755%2019-01-16
PWRQuanta Services0.510%2018-12-31
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated2.401%2019-01-14
RLIRLI1.212%2018-11-29
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust7.014%2018-09-27
RPMRPM International2.301%2018-10-15
RLRalph Lauren2.312%2018-09-27
RJFRaymond James Financial1.778%2019-01-02
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT3.601%2018-12-14
RTNRaytheon2.020%2018-12-31
ORealty Income4.069%2018-12-31
RWTRedwood Trust7.417%2018-12-13
RBCRegal Beloit Corporation1.485%2018-12-27
REGRegency Centers3.569%2018-11-13
RFRegions Financial Corporation3.927%2018-12-06
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated1.706%2018-11-05
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum2.657%2018-11-15
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.969%2018-12-13
RSGRepublic Services2.036%2018-12-31
RMDResMed1.285%2018-11-07
RPAIRetail Properties of America5.326%2018-12-26
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS5.395%2018-08-09
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated2.203%2018-11-27
RHIRobert Half International1.877%2018-11-21
ROKRockwell Automation2.438%2018-11-08
ROLRollins0.244%2018-11-08
ROPRoper Technologies0.651%2019-01-08
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises2.652%2018-12-19
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs6.221%2018-11-15
RRyder System5.044%2018-11-16
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)4.705%2018-12-27
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)1.182%2018-11-27
SCGSCANA1.031%2018-12-07
SITCSITE Centers6.405%2018-12-13
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.971%2018-11-02
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)0.718%2018-06-28
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation3.768%2018-12-31
STESTERIS plc1.162%2018-11-27
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS1.729%2018-12-17
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.966%2018-05-09
SLBSchlumberger4.826%2018-12-04
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International6.602%2018-11-29
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company3.357%2018-11-23
SSWSeaspan5.165%2018-10-19
SRESempra Energy3.069%2018-09-20
SNHSenior Housing Properties Trust11.818%2018-10-26
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation2.428%2018-11-02
SCIService Corporation International1.520%2018-12-13
SHWSherwin-Williams0.879%2018-11-15
SFLShip Finance International11.401%2018-12-11
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited4.295%2018-11-01
SPGSimon Property Group4.384%2018-11-15
SIXSix Flags Entertainment 5.545%2018-11-28
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS1.451%2018-10-04
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.561%2018-11-19
SONSonoco Products2.924%2018-11-08
SJISouth Jersey Industries3.779%2018-12-07
SOSouthern5.105%2018-11-16
LUVSouthwest Airlines1.257%2018-12-04
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings2.514%2019-02-14
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Corporation2.065%2018-12-07
SEPSpectra Energy Partners LP representing Limit8.814%2018-11-20
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings3.597%2018-11-26
SRSpire2.979%2018-12-10
SRCSpirit Realty Capital6.536%2018-12-28
STAGStag Industrial5.405%2018-12-28
SMPStandard Motor Products1.663%2018-11-14
SXIStandex International Corporation1.118%2018-11-07
SWKStanley Black & Decker2.203%2018-11-29
SGUStar Gas Partners4.830%2018-10-26
STWDStarwood Property Trust8.707%2018-12-28
STTState Street2.964%2018-09-28
SCSSteelcase3.634%2018-09-28
SCLStepan Company1.265%2018-11-29
SYKStryker1.205%2018-12-28
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co1.563%2018-11-15
SUISun Communities2.679%2018-12-28
STISunTrust Banks3.661%2018-11-29
SUNSunoco LP11.955%2018-11-05
SYFSynchrony Financial3.422%2018-11-02
SYYSysco2.380%2019-01-03
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 8.626%2018-11-01
AMTDTD Ameritrade2.393%2018-11-05
TELTE Connectivity2.354%2018-11-21
TJXTJX Cos.1.692%2019-02-13
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers6.006%2018-10-30
TPRTapestry3.746%2018-09-06
TRGPTarga Resources8.377%2018-10-30
TGTTarget3.776%2018-11-20
TCOTaubman Centers5.205%2018-12-14
TKTeekay5.379%2018-11-01
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un4.348%2018-11-01
TOOTeekay Offshore Partners L. P.2.667%2018-11-01
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)27.446%2018-03-19
TDSTelephone and Data Systems1.803%2018-12-13
TNCTennant Company1.563%2018-11-29
TEXTerex Corporation1.399%2018-11-08
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation2.546%2018-12-17
AESThe AES Corporation3.436%2019-01-31
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon2.330%2018-10-29
BXThe Blackstone Group8.393%2018-10-26
GEOThe Geo Group8.315%2018-10-25
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.282%2018-12-14
TRIThomson Reuters3.037%2018-11-14
THOThor Industries2.787%2018-10-24
TIFTiffany & Co.2.560%2018-12-19
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.573%2018-11-05
TRTootsie Roll Industries1.078%2018-12-14
TMKTorchmark Corporation0.815%2019-01-03
TTCToro1.538%2018-12-19
TMToyota Motor (ADR)2.885%2018-09-27
TLPTransMontaigne Partners L.P. Transmontaigne P7.867%2018-10-30
TRVTravelers Companies2.524%2018-12-07
TGTredegar Corporation2.713%2018-12-13
TRNTrinity Industries2.352%2019-01-14
TUPTupperware Brands7.604%2018-12-18
TWOTwo Harbors Investment8.797%2018-09-28
TSNTyson Foods2.694%2019-02-28
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy0.803%2018-11-08
UDRUDR3.133%2018-10-09
UGIUGI Corporation1.780%2018-12-13
USBUS Bancorp2.952%2018-09-27
ULUnilever3.288%2018-11-01
UNUnilever NV3.192%2018-11-01
UNPUnion Pacific2.172%2018-11-29
UNHUnited Health Group1.330%2018-11-30
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)6.492%2018-07-09
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.596%2018-11-16
UTXUnited Technologies2.457%2018-11-15
UVVUniversal4.645%2019-01-04
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust3.930%2018-12-18
UHSUniversal Health Services0.305%2018-11-30
UNMUnum Group3.436%2018-10-26
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties5.297%2018-10-04
VFCV.F.2.661%2018-12-07
MTNVail Resorts2.613%2018-12-26
VALEVale SA (ADR)5.608%2018-08-03
VLOValero Energy Corporation4.345%2018-11-19
VVVValvoline Inc.2.101%2018-11-29
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.899%2018-09-26
VGRVector Group14.625%2018-12-17
VVCVectren2.676%2018-11-14
VTRVentas5.021%2018-12-31
VZVerizon Communications4.210%2019-01-09
VVisa0.726%2018-11-15
VNOVornado Realty Trust3.682%2018-11-02
WPCW. P. Carey5.947%2018-12-28
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.799%2018-11-27
GWWW.W. Grainger1.890%2018-11-08
WPGWP Glimcher16.447%2018-11-30
WDRWaddell & Reed5.325%2018-10-10
WMTWal-Mart Stores2.234%2018-12-06
DISWalt Disney1.568%2018-12-07
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust4.585%2018-12-19
WCNWaste Connections0.825%2018-11-09
WMWaste Management2.046%2018-11-29
WSOWatsco3.864%2018-10-12
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A1.181%2018-11-29
WBSWebster Financial Corporation2.488%2018-11-05
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors5.710%2018-12-20
WFCWells Fargo3.603%2018-11-08
WELLWelltower4.852%2018-11-08
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.557%2018-10-23
WGPWestern Gas Equity Partners LP Representing L8.046%2018-10-30
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests8.402%2018-10-30
WUWestern Union4.099%2018-12-14
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.606%2018-11-15
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.485%2018-11-26
WRKWestrock Company4.098%2018-11-08
WHGWestwood Holdings Group7.609%2018-12-06
WYWeyerhaeuser5.502%2018-11-29
WHRWhirlpool3.919%2018-11-15
WMBWilliams Cos.5.622%2018-12-13
WSMWilliams-Sonoma3.236%2018-10-25
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation3.195%2019-02-13
WORWorthington Industries2.446%2018-12-13
WYNDWyndham Destinations4.319%2018-12-13
XRXXerox3.973%2018-12-28
XYLXylem Inc. New1.280%2018-10-31
YUMYum! Brands1.592%2018-11-23
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.850%2018-12-27
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.555%2018-11-19
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.892%2018-09-26

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved