( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M3.351%2019-11-21
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation1.891%2019-10-30
ABBABB Ltd. ADS3.54%2019-05-06
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.90%2019-10-02
AFLAFLAC1.985%2019-11-19
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.799%2019-11-14
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT12.078%2019-11-14
TAT&T5.165%2019-10-09
AVXAVX Corporation3.063%2019-11-07
AZZAZZ1.771%2019-10-18
AANAarons0.272%2019-12-18
ABBVAbbVie5.326%2020-01-14
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.493%2019-10-11
ACNAccenture Cl A1.626%2019-10-16
ACUAcme United2.331%2019-09-30
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.405%2019-10-17
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.148%2019-12-19
AMGAffiliated Managers Group1.506%2019-11-06
AAgilent Technologies0.838%2019-09-30
ADCAgree Realty Corporation3.053%2019-09-26
APDAir Products & Chemicals1.926%2019-09-30
AYRAircastle Limited3.973%2019-11-27
ALKAlaska Air Group1.989%2019-11-18
AINAlbany International Corporation0.84%2019-09-06
ALBAlbemarle Corporation2.223%2019-12-12
ALXAlexanders5.566%2019-11-01
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities2.52%2019-09-27
ALLEAllegion plc0.907%2019-09-13
ALEAllete2.913%2019-11-14
ADSAlliance Data Systems2.436%2019-11-13
ALLAllstate1.80%2019-08-29
MOAltria Group7.004%2019-09-13
AEEAmeren2.584%2019-12-10
AATAmerican Assets Trust2.541%2019-12-11
ACCAmerican Campus Communities3.994%2019-11-07
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters3.321%2019-10-10
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.126%2019-11-07
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company0.982%2018-11-27
AXPAmerican Express1.424%2019-10-03
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.657%2019-11-14
AIGAmerican International Group2.373%2019-12-11
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.452%2019-11-14
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.781%2019-09-26
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.691%2019-11-08
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.422%2019-11-01
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.833%2019-11-15
APHAmphenol Corporation0.978%2019-12-16
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)2.238%2019-11-19
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP10.977%2019-09-27
ANTMAnthem1.074%2019-12-04
AONAon plc Class A (UK)0.886%2019-10-31
AIVApartment Investment & Management2.877%2019-11-14
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.7.463%2019-11-01
AITApplied Industrial Technologies1.996%2019-11-14
ATRAptar Group1.31%2019-10-29
WTRAqua America2.145%2019-11-14
ABRArbor Realty Trust7.979%2019-11-14
MTArcelorMittal (ADR)1.196%2019-05-16
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland3.266%2019-11-20
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties4.695%2019-12-20
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.1.871%2019-12-05
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.395%2019-11-29
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp3.333%2019-11-29
AIZAssurant1.908%2019-11-22
AGOAssured Guaranty1.49%2019-11-19
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS1.897%2019-08-08
ATOAtmos Energy2.101%2019-11-22
ALVAutoliv2.976%2019-11-19
AVBAvalonbay Communities2.834%2019-09-27
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.757%2019-12-03
AVAAvista3.301%2019-11-20
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited2.722%2019-10-02
BGSB&G Foods11.621%2019-12-30
BBTBB&T3.296%2019-11-07
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)7.107%2019-09-05
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS6.131%2019-09-05
BPBP plc (ADR)6.274%2019-11-07
BMIBadger Meter1.159%2019-11-27
BKRBaker Hughes3.173%2019-11-07
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS4.164%2019-10-11
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.6.962%2019-10-28
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)5.677%2019-10-30
BXSBancorpSouth2.363%2019-12-12
BACBank of America2.186%2019-12-05
BOHBank of Hawaii3.01%2019-11-27
BKUBankUnited2.431%2019-10-11
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares3.415%2019-11-12
BBarnes Group1.07%2019-11-25
BAXBaxter International1.081%2019-08-29
BDXBecton Dickinson1.24%2019-09-06
BBYBest Buy2.594%2019-09-18
BIGBig Lots Inc.5.703%2019-09-12
BKHBlack Hills2.831%2019-11-15
BLKBlackrock2.689%2019-09-04
BABoeing Company2.212%2019-11-07
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.466%2019-11-13
BWABorgWarner1.525%2019-11-29
BRCBrady Corporation1.588%2019-10-09
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust4.967%2019-10-02
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation3.067%2019-12-17
EATBrinker International3.447%2019-12-05
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb2.799%2019-10-03
BTIBritish American Tobacco Industries p.l.c. ADR7.323%2019-12-26
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.803%2019-09-12
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.115%2019-11-27
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]0.606%2019-11-27
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners3.883%2019-11-27
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units4.596%2019-11-27
BROBrown & Brown0.898%2019-11-07
BGBunge Limited3.559%2019-11-15
CBLCBL & Associates Properties20.548%2019-03-29
CBSCBS1.867%2019-09-09
CITCIT Group Inc (DEL)3.107%2019-11-07
CMSCMS Energy2.512%2019-10-31
CNOCNO Financial Group2.407%2019-12-09
CPLCPFL Energia S.A. (ADR)1.58%2019-05-02
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)1.172%2019-09-05
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.692%2019-10-23
CABOCable One Inc.0.61%2019-11-18
CBTCabot Corporation2.914%2019-11-27
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.572%2019-11-07
CPTCamden Property Trust2.85%2019-09-27
CPBCampbell Soup2.961%2019-10-09
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.758%2019-12-06
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)5.419%2019-06-26
CMDCantel Medical0.275%2019-07-16
COFCapital One Financial1.643%2019-11-08
CMOCapstead Mortgage6.234%2019-09-27
CAHCardinal Health3.422%2019-12-31
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.242%2019-11-15
CCLCarnival4.459%2019-11-21
CRICarters1.92%2019-08-30
CATCaterpillar2.835%2019-10-18
CATOCato7.362%2019-09-13
FUNCedar Fair LP6.661%2019-12-03
CECelanese Corporation Series A1.969%2019-10-25
CNPCenterPoint Energy4.513%2019-11-20
CPFCentral Pacific Financial3.126%2019-11-27
CTLCenturyTel6.68%2019-08-29
SCHWCharles Schwab1.533%2019-11-07
CCFChase Corporation0.654%2019-11-25
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust7.333%2019-11-27
CHEChemed0.314%2019-11-07
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.809%2019-12-13
CVXChevron3.946%2019-11-15
CHSChicos FAS8.434%2019-09-13
CIMChimera Investment Corporation9.872%2019-12-30
CBChubb1.983%2019-09-19
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)3.808%2019-07-24
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.351%2019-11-14
XECCimarex Energy1.707%2019-11-14
CNKCinemark Holdings3.986%2019-09-03
CCitigroup2.742%2019-11-01
CFGCitizens Financial Group3.789%2019-10-29
CLFCliffs Natural Resources3.343%2019-10-03
CLXClorox2.918%2019-10-29
KOCoca Cola3.038%2019-11-29
CCEPCoca-Cola European Partners plc5.279%2019-11-18
CNSCohen & Steers2.199%2019-11-15
CLColgate-Palmolive2.592%2019-10-22
CMAComerica Incorporated3.831%2019-12-12
FIXComfort Systems USA0.791%2019-11-07
CBUCommunity Bank System2.425%2019-09-13
CCUCompania Cervecerias Unidas (United Breweries)3.372%2019-04-22
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.815%2019-04-12
CMPCompass Minerals International5.17%2019-11-29
CAGConAgra Foods2.95%2019-10-31
CXOConcho Resources0.683%2019-11-07
COPConocoPhillips2.884%2019-10-16
EDConsolidated Edison3.374%2019-11-12
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.67%2019-11-07
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.02%2019-07-22
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A2.43%2019-11-27
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.4.723%2019-10-17
CXWCoreCivic11.392%2019-09-30
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation4.228%2019-09-27
GLWCorning2.726%2019-11-14
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust3.774%2019-12-30
CMRECostamare4.944%2019-10-21
COTYCoty Inc. Class A4.198%2019-11-15
CVACovanta Holding6.845%2019-09-26
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)3.564%2019-12-12
CUBECubeSmart4.099%2019-09-30
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers3.025%2019-11-27
CMICummins2.85%2019-11-13
DTEDTE Energy3.27%2019-12-13
DHRDanaher0.476%2019-09-26
DRIDarden Restaurants3.126%2019-10-09
DEDeere & Co.1.742%2019-09-27
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li10.938%2019-11-01
DALDelta Air Lines2.832%2019-10-23
DBDeutsche Bank AG1.683%2019-05-24
DVNDevon Energy1.596%2019-12-12
DEODiageo plc (ADR)2.609%2019-08-08
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality4.897%2019-09-27
DKSDicks Sporting Goods2.692%2019-09-12
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.634%2019-09-12
DDSDillards0.781%2019-09-27
DINDine Brands Global3.522%2019-12-19
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF2.482%2019-09-24
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3X ETF0.55%2019-06-25
DFSDiscover Financial Services2.082%2019-11-20
DGDollar General Corporation0.799%2019-10-07
DDominion Resources4.47%2019-12-05
DPZDominos Pizza0.924%2019-12-12
UFSDomtar Corporation4.749%2019-12-31
DCIDonaldson Company1.529%2019-08-12
PLOWDouglas Dynamics2.05%2019-09-19
DEIDouglas Emmett2.37%2019-09-27
DOVDover1.79%2019-11-27
DOWDow Inc.5.104%2019-11-27
DUKDuke Energy4.267%2019-11-14
DREDuke Realty2.674%2019-11-13
DXDynex Capital Inc.10.883%2019-11-21
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)5.967%2019-09-23
EOGEOG Resources1.565%2019-10-16
EPREPR Properties6.107%2019-10-30
EQMEQT Midstream Partners LP representing Limite18.778%2019-10-31
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest4.857%2019-09-20
EGPEastGroup Properties2.273%2019-09-27
EMNEastman Chemical Company3.113%2019-09-13
ETNEaton3.094%2019-10-31
EVEaton Vance Corporation3.12%2019-10-30
ECLEcolab0.96%2019-09-16
EIXEdison International3.495%2019-09-27
EEEl Pasoectric Company2.307%2019-12-12
LLYEli Lilly & Company2.279%2019-11-14
EMREmerson Electric2.72%2019-11-14
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par21.278%2019-10-25
ENBEnbridge5.841%2019-11-14
ETEnergy Transfer LP10.499%2019-11-04
ETREntergy3.187%2019-11-06
EPDEnterprise Products Partners6.73%2019-10-30
EFXEquifax1.127%2019-11-21
EQNREquinor (ADR)5.317%2019-11-18
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties1.76%2019-12-26
EQREquity Residential2.625%2019-09-27
ESSEssex Property Trust2.445%2019-09-27
ELEstee Lauder Cos.1.005%2019-11-27
ETHEthan Allen Interiors4.396%2020-01-08
EVBNEvans Bancorp2.576%2019-09-10
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A3.061%2019-11-27
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)2.633%2019-09-19
EXCExelon3.221%2019-11-14
EXRExtra Space Storage3.358%2019-12-13
XOMExxon Mobil5.03%2019-11-08
FNBF.N.B.3.831%2019-12-02
FFGFBL Financial Group3.31%2019-09-13
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.699%2019-10-30
FMCFMC Corporation1.649%2019-09-27
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial2.763%2019-12-16
FDSFactSet Research Systems1.131%2019-11-27
FDXFedEx Corporation1.642%2019-09-06
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation3.387%2019-12-13
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.185%2019-12-31
FIIFederated Investors3.244%2019-11-07
FAFFirst American Corporation2.629%2019-12-06
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation3.438%2019-12-12
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.186%2019-12-30
FEFirstEnergy3.316%2020-02-06
FLOFlowers Foods3.538%2019-11-27
FLSFlowserve Corporation1.556%2019-09-19
FLRFluor2.187%2019-12-03
FLFoot Locker3.326%2019-10-17
FFord Motor6.704%2019-10-21
FTVFortive Corporation0.391%2019-11-27
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security1.395%2019-11-27
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.01%2019-12-04
BENFranklin Resources3.75%2019-09-27
FSPFranklin Street Properties4.181%2019-10-24
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld1.792%2019-10-11
GATXGATX Corporation2.281%2019-12-12
GMEGameStop25.85%2019-03-14
GCIGannett6.598%2019-10-31
GPSGap5.468%2020-01-07
GDGeneral Dynamics2.181%2019-10-10
GEGeneral Electric0.347%2019-09-13
GISGeneral Mills3.729%2019-10-09
GMGeneral Motors4.12%2019-12-05
GELGenesis Energy11.898%2019-10-30
GPCGenuine Parts2.909%2019-09-05
GTYGetty Realty Corporation4.474%2019-12-24
GILGildan Activewear (USA)1.978%2019-11-13
GLTGlatfelter2.918%2019-10-02
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS4.435%2019-11-14
GPNGlobal Payments0.435%2019-12-12
GSGoldman Sachs Group2.27%2019-11-29
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.606%2019-11-14
GGGGraco1.339%2019-10-18
EVRGGreat Plains Energy3.12%2019-11-26
GBXGreenbrier Companies Inc. (The)3.427%2019-11-12
GHLGreenhill & Co.1.15%2019-12-03
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A4.265%2019-09-16
GFFGriffon Corporation1.336%2019-11-26
GPIGroup 1 Automotive1.105%2019-08-30
GESGuess2.501%2019-09-10
HRBH&R Block4.173%2019-12-06
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.275%2019-10-16
HCAHCA Holdings1.159%2019-11-29
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.526%2019-07-31
HNIHNI Corporation3.085%2019-11-15
HALHalliburton3.516%2019-12-04
HBIHanesbrands3.854%2019-11-08
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C4.664%2019-10-02
THGHanover Insurance Group1.778%2019-09-12
HOGHarley-Davidson3.949%2019-09-16
HIGHartford Financial Services Group1.935%2019-11-29
HEHawaiian Electric Industries2.934%2019-11-21
HRHealthcare Realty Trust3.703%2019-11-13
HTAHealthcare Trust of America4.274%2019-12-31
PEAKHealthpeak Properties4.296%2019-11-01
HEIHeico Corporation0.108%2019-06-28
HPHelmerich & Payne7.002%2019-11-07
HTHersha Hospitality Trust7.729%2019-09-27
HSYHershey2.121%2019-11-21
HESHess1.47%2019-09-13
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise2.786%2019-12-10
HPQHewlett-Packard3.493%2019-12-10
HIWHighwoods Properties4.066%2019-11-07
HRCHill-Rom Holdings0.80%2019-12-13
HIHillenbrand2.565%2019-09-13
HEPHolly Energy Partners11.819%2019-10-25
HFCHollyFrontier2.665%2019-11-26
HDHome Depot2.293%2019-09-04
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)3.542%2019-09-26
HONHoneywell Intl1.981%2019-11-14
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation2.614%2019-09-13
HRLHormel Foods1.982%2019-10-18
HSTHost Hotels & Resorts Inc.4.667%2019-09-27
HUBBHubbell2.448%2019-11-27
HUMHumana0.656%2019-12-30
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries1.604%2019-11-27
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A2.22%2019-11-27
IDAIDACORP2.569%2019-11-04
IEXIDEX Corporation1.234%2020-01-14
ITTITT0.849%2019-12-06
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.443%2019-12-30
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)1.647%2019-12-05
INGRIngredion Incorporated3.006%2019-09-30
IIPRInnovative Industrial Properties Inc.3.65%2019-09-27
NSPInsperity1.646%2019-09-06
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS1.299%2019-08-29
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.183%2019-12-13
IBMInternational Bus. Machines4.821%2019-11-07
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances2.24%2019-09-20
IGTInternational Game Technology5.131%2019-11-27
IPInternational Paper4.491%2019-11-14
IPGInterpublic Group4.21%2019-08-30
IVZInvesco7.106%2019-11-08
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital11.285%2019-09-26
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility4.07%2019-10-21
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated7.367%2019-12-13
SJMJ.M. Smucker3.352%2019-11-14
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.779%2019-10-03
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.816%2019-11-25
JCIJohnson Controls2.453%2019-09-13
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated0.525%2019-11-14
KARKAR Auction Services3.378%2019-12-19
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)1.676%2019-11-07
KAIKadant0.958%2019-10-09
KSUKansas City Southern1.042%2019-12-30
KKellogg3.526%2019-11-29
KMTKennametal2.365%2019-11-08
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings3.696%2019-09-27
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper1.999%2020-01-02
KEYKeyCorp3.901%2019-08-26
KMBKimberly-Clark3.13%2019-09-05
KIMKimco Realty5.202%2019-12-31
KMIKinder Morgan4.892%2019-10-30
KLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd.0.512%2019-12-30
KSSKohls4.536%2019-09-10
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)2.12%2019-05-13
KRKroger2.393%2019-11-14
KROKronos Worldwide5.035%2019-12-02
LBL Brands6.641%2019-11-21
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc.1.481%2019-11-21
LTCLTC Properties4.907%2019-11-20
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated1.415%2019-09-05
LVSLas Vegas Sands4.915%2019-12-16
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A4.974%2019-11-07
LEALear Corporation2.46%2019-12-05
LMLegg Mason4.113%2019-12-23
LEGLeggett & Platt2.998%2019-12-12
LIILennox International1.21%2019-09-30
LXPLexington Realty Trust3.846%2019-12-30
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund10.061%2019-11-14
LSILife Self Storage3.645%2019-10-11
LNCLincoln National Corporation2.723%2020-01-09
LINLinde plc1.669%2019-12-02
LNNLindsay Corporation1.404%2019-11-14
LADLithia Motors0.746%2019-11-07
LMTLockheed Martin2.439%2019-11-29
LOWLowes Companies1.904%2020-01-21
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV4.375%2019-09-03
MDUMDU Resources Group2.861%2019-12-11
MFAMFA Financial10.39%2019-09-27
MGPMGM Growth Properties LLC Class A representin5.749%2019-09-27
MGMMGM Resorts International1.668%2019-12-09
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests11.459%2019-11-01
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.348%2019-11-06
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company3.98%2019-11-08
MACMacerich10.791%2019-11-07
CLIMack-Cali Realty3.751%2019-10-03
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company9.599%2019-11-07
MMacys8.961%2019-12-12
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part6.713%2019-11-06
MGAMagna International2.62%2019-11-21
MAINMain Street Capital5.717%2019-11-19
MANManpowerGroup2.338%2019-11-29
MROMarathon Oil1.653%2019-11-19
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation3.277%2019-11-19
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.725%2019-10-10
MAMastercard0.47%2019-10-08
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.739%2019-11-07
MAXRMaxar Technologies Ltd.0.348%2019-12-12
MKCMcCormick & Company1.404%2019-10-04
MCDMcDonalds2.578%2019-11-29
MCKMcKesson Corporation1.106%2019-11-29
MPWMedical Properties Trust5.136%2019-09-11
MDTMedtronic1.928%2019-09-26
MRKMerck & Co.2.591%2019-09-13
MCYMercury General5.115%2019-12-11
MDPMeredith6.423%2019-11-27
METMetLife3.572%2019-11-04
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities2.776%2019-10-11
MLRMiller Industries1.977%2019-12-06
TAPMolson Coors Brewing4.341%2019-08-29
MCOMoodys0.908%2019-11-20
MSMorgan Stanley2.858%2019-10-30
MOSMosaic Company1.013%2019-12-04
MSIMotorola Solutions1.579%2019-12-12
MOVMovado Group3.253%2019-09-09
MYEMyers Industries3.386%2019-12-05
NCNACCO Industries1.551%2019-11-27
NKENIKE1.053%2019-11-29
NWNNW Natural Holdings2.921%2019-10-30
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company3.787%2019-09-27
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS3.697%2019-11-27
NHINational Health Investors5.259%2019-12-30
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation2.456%2019-12-30
NOVNational Oilwell Varco0.898%2019-12-05
NNNNational Retail Properties3.639%2019-10-30
NPNeenah Paper2.514%2019-11-14
NJRNew Jersey Resources3.014%2019-12-18
NMFCNew Mountain Finance10.142%2019-12-12
NRZNew Residential Investment13.158%2019-10-02
NEUNewMarket1.517%2019-12-13
NEMNewmont Mining1.489%2019-12-04
NEENextEra Energy2.161%2019-11-27
NINiSource3.019%2019-10-30
NLSNNielsen N.V.1.159%2019-11-20
NBLNoble Energy2.299%2019-11-01
NOKNokia (ADR)1.624%2019-07-29
JWNNordstrom3.891%2019-08-29
NSCNorfolk Southern1.968%2019-10-31
NWENorthWestern3.317%2019-12-12
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.48%2019-09-06
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.148%2019-03-04
NUSNu Skin Enterprises3.771%2019-11-27
NSNuStar Energy8.359%2019-11-07
NUENucor2.912%2019-09-26
OGEOGE Energy3.574%2019-10-09
OKEONEOK5.134%2019-11-01
OUTOUTFRONT Media Inc.5.726%2019-12-05
OXYOccidental Petroleum8.113%2019-12-09
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America2.859%2019-11-14
ORIOld Republic International3.497%2019-09-05
OLNOlin4.454%2019-11-08
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors6.508%2019-10-30
OMCOmnicom Group3.30%2019-09-19
OLPOne Liberty Properties6.613%2019-09-24
ORCLOracle1.702%2019-10-09
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)4.008%2019-11-27
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.17.235%2019-11-27
OMIOwens & Minor0.15%2019-12-13
OXMOxford Industries2.041%2019-10-17
PNCPNC Financial Services3.049%2019-10-16
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.396%2019-10-31
PPGPPG Industries1.575%2019-11-08
PPLPPL4.866%2019-09-09
PKGPackaging Corporation of America2.805%2019-09-12
PRKPark National4.029%2019-11-14
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.79%2019-11-07
PSOPearson PLC ADS1.71%2019-08-15
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust5.947%2019-09-27
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]4.968%2019-11-22
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust14.141%2019-11-29
PAGPenske Automotive Group3.168%2019-11-07
PNRPentair plc.1.656%2019-10-17
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust8.682%2019-10-30
PRGOPerrigo Company plc1.701%2019-11-27
PFEPfizer3.863%2019-11-07
PMPhilip Morris International5.52%2019-09-24
PSXPhillips 663.042%2019-11-15
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 6.276%2019-10-30
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A3.855%2019-11-27
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.573%2019-11-01
PBIPitney-Bowes4.032%2019-11-18
PIIPolaris Industries2.385%2019-11-29
POLPolyOne Corporation2.473%2019-12-12
PORPortland General Electric2.775%2019-12-24
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities7.715%2019-12-12
PRIPrimerica1.041%2019-11-19
PGProcter & Gamble2.475%2019-10-17
PLDPrologis2.379%2019-09-19
PBProsperity Bancshares2.639%2019-12-13
PFSProvident Financial Services3.684%2019-11-14
PRUPrudential Financial4.271%2019-11-25
PUKPrudential PLC ADS2.385%2019-08-22
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.088%2019-09-06
PSAPublic Storage3.752%2019-12-12
QUADQuad Graphics14.354%2019-11-15
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation1.034%2019-10-16
PWRQuanta Services0.377%2019-09-30
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated2.034%2019-10-03
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company3.217%2019-11-14
RLIRLI0.943%2019-11-27
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust7.885%2019-09-27
RPMRPM International1.922%2019-10-11
RLRalph Lauren2.442%2019-09-26
RJFRaymond James Financial1.521%2019-09-30
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT3.629%2019-12-16
RTNRaytheon1.722%2020-01-07
ORealty Income3.517%2019-10-31
RWTRedwood Trust7.463%2019-12-13
RFRegions Financial Corporation3.753%2019-12-05
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated1.696%2019-11-08
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.741%2019-12-12
RSGRepublic Services1.864%2019-12-31
RMDResMed1.061%2019-11-06
RPAIRetail Properties of America4.742%2019-12-24
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS5.596%2019-08-08
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1.893%2019-11-26
RHIRobert Half International2.131%2019-11-22
ROKRockwell Automation2.037%2019-11-08
ROLRollins0.136%2019-11-07
ROPRoper Technologies0.593%2020-01-08
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises2.647%2019-09-19
RRyder System4.25%2019-11-15
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)4.103%2019-09-27
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)0.867%2019-11-25
SITCSITE Centers5.369%2019-12-12
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.776%2019-11-07
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)0.786%2019-06-27
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation3.954%2019-09-27
SPYDSPDR Series Trust Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend4.37%2019-09-20
STESTERIS plc0.995%2019-11-25
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS0.992%2019-12-16
STORSTORE Capital Corporation3.466%2019-09-27
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.735%2019-05-07
SLBSchlumberger5.656%2019-12-03
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International3.957%2019-11-27
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company2.18%2019-11-25
SSWSeaspan4.55%2019-10-18
SRESempra Energy2.648%2019-09-19
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation2.484%2019-11-01
SCIService Corporation International1.653%2019-12-12
SHWSherwin-Williams0.763%2019-11-14
SFLShip Finance International9.655%2019-09-11
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited8.726%2019-10-31
SPGSimon Property Group5.455%2019-11-14
SIXSix Flags Entertainment 7.354%2019-09-04
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS1.333%2019-10-03
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.639%2019-11-19
SONSonoco Products2.921%2019-11-07
SNESony Corporation0.589%2019-03-28
SJISouth Jersey Industries3.805%2019-09-09
SOSouthern3.987%2019-11-15
LUVSouthwest Airlines1.246%2019-08-20
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings2.842%2019-11-14
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Corporation2.332%2019-09-06
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings2.719%2019-11-22
SRSpire2.94%2019-09-10
SRCSpirit Realty Capital4.924%2019-09-27
STAGStag Industrial4.614%2019-11-27
SMPStandard Motor Products1.769%2019-11-14
SXIStandex International Corporation1.171%2019-11-08
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.751%2019-11-27
SGUStar Group5.353%2019-10-25
STWDStarwood Property Trust8.003%2019-12-30
STTState Street2.867%2019-09-30
SCSSteelcase3.189%2019-09-27
SCLStepan Company1.121%2019-11-27
SYKStryker1.008%2019-09-27
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co0.951%2019-11-14
SUISun Communities1.882%2019-09-27
STISunTrust Banks3.174%2019-11-07
SUNSunoco LP10.207%2019-11-04
SYFSynchrony Financial2.375%2019-11-01
SYYSysco2.206%2020-01-02
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 6.474%2019-10-31
TELTE Connectivity1.976%2019-11-21
TJXTJX Cos.1.538%2019-11-13
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers8.728%2019-10-30
TPRTapestry5.045%2019-12-05
TRGPTarga Resources9.272%2019-10-31
TGTTarget2.332%2019-11-19
TCOTaubman Centers7.692%2019-09-13
TKTeekay4.074%2019-01-31
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un4.768%2019-10-31
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)15.001%2019-10-18
TDSTelephone and Data Systems2.785%2019-09-13
TNCTennant Company1.173%2019-11-27
TEXTerex Corporation1.507%2019-11-07
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation1.914%2019-12-30
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust0.263%2019-03-07
AESThe AES Corporation2.959%2019-10-31
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon2.553%2019-10-25
BXThe Blackstone Group3.732%2019-11-01
GEOThe Geo Group13.251%2019-10-24
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.248%2019-12-16
TRIThomson Reuters2.045%2019-11-20
THOThor Industries2.462%2019-10-24
TIFTiffany & Co.1.855%2019-09-19
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.387%2019-10-28
TRTootsie Roll Industries1.043%2019-10-04
TTCToro1.18%2019-09-27
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)5.293%2019-09-25
TMToyota Motor (ADR)3.033%2019-03-28
TRVTravelers Companies2.456%2019-12-09
TGTredegar Corporation2.183%2019-12-12
TRNTrinity Industries3.209%2019-10-11
TUPTupperware Brands12.514%2019-09-17
TWOTwo Harbors Investment11.142%2019-09-27
TSNTyson Foods1.86%2019-11-27
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy1.05%2019-11-15
UDRUDR2.828%2019-10-09
UGIUGI Corporation3.01%2019-08-08
USBUS Bancorp2.843%2019-09-27
ULUnilever3.06%2019-10-31
UNUnilever NV3.055%2019-10-31
UNPUnion Pacific2.201%2019-11-27
UNHUnited Health Group1.604%2019-12-06
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)4.027%2019-07-15
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.104%2019-11-15
UTXUnited Technologies1.968%2019-11-14
UVVUniversal5.961%2020-01-10
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust2.313%2019-09-13
UHSUniversal Health Services0.555%2019-08-30
UNMUnum Group3.838%2019-10-25
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties4.53%2019-10-03
VFCV.F.2.21%2019-12-09
MTNVail Resorts2.897%2019-10-07
VLOValero Energy Corporation3.578%2019-11-19
VVVValvoline Inc.1.961%2019-11-27
VHTVanguard Health Care1.98%2019-09-26
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.876%2019-09-26
VGRVector Group13.245%2019-12-16
VTRVentas5.437%2019-09-30
VZVerizon Communications4.134%2019-10-09
VVisa0.668%2019-11-14
VSTVistra Energy Corp.1.908%2019-12-13
VNOVornado Realty Trust4.037%2019-11-01
WPCW. P. Carey4.855%2019-09-27
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.648%2019-11-21
GWWW.W. Grainger1.781%2019-11-07
WPGWP Glimcher22.676%2019-11-29
WPPWPP plc American Depositary Shares4.353%2019-10-03
WDRWaddell & Reed6.105%2019-10-10
WMTWal-Mart Stores1.783%2019-12-05
DISWalt Disney1.217%2019-07-05
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust3.941%2019-12-20
WCNWaste Connections0.829%2019-11-08
WMWaste Management1.828%2019-09-05
WSOWatsco3.563%2019-10-11
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A0.965%2019-11-27
WBSWebster Financial Corporation3.314%2019-11-08
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors5.013%2019-12-05
WFCWells Fargo3.792%2019-11-07
WELLWelltower4.143%2019-11-12
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.426%2019-10-22
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests12.856%2019-10-31
WUWestern Union2.985%2019-09-13
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.601%2019-11-14
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.473%2019-08-26
WRKWestrock Company4.655%2019-11-18
WHGWestwood Holdings Group9.332%2019-12-05
WYWeyerhaeuser4.634%2019-12-05
WHRWhirlpool3.325%2019-11-14
WMBWilliams Cos.6.798%2019-12-12
WSMWilliams-Sonoma2.635%2019-10-24
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation2.68%2019-11-13
WORWorthington Industries2.619%2019-12-12
WYNDWyndham Destinations3.728%2019-12-12
XRXXerox2.568%2019-12-30
XYLXylem Inc. New1.238%2019-10-30
YUMYum! Brands1.709%2019-11-20
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.654%2019-09-27
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.556%2019-10-21
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.814%2019-09-24

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved