( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M2.91%2021-05-20
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation1.464%2021-04-29
ABBABB Ltd. ADS2.565%2021-03-29
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.446%2021-03-31
AFLAFLAC2.378%2021-05-18
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.552%2021-05-13
ARKKARK Innovation ETF2.055%2020-12-29
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT9.975%2021-05-14
TAT&T6.458%2021-04-08
AZZAZZ1.278%2021-04-26
ABBVAbbVie4.46%2021-04-14
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.533%2021-04-14
ACNAccenture Cl A1.234%2021-04-14
ACUAcme United1.169%2021-03-31
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.279%2021-04-15
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I1.956%2021-06-17
AMGAffiliated Managers Group0.025%2021-05-12
AAgilent Technologies0.597%2021-04-05
ADCAgree Realty Corporation3.796%2021-04-29
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.001%2021-03-31
AINAlbany International Corporation0.947%2021-03-18
ALBAlbemarle Corporation0.989%2021-06-10
ACIAlbertsons Companies Inc. Class A2.13%2021-04-23
ALXAlexanders6.792%2021-05-07
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities2.523%2021-03-30
ALLEAllegion plc1.034%2021-06-15
ALEAllete3.597%2021-05-13
ADSAlliance Data Systems0.724%2021-05-13
ALLAllstate2.356%2021-03-03
ALLYAlly Financial Inc.1.441%2021-04-29
MOAltria Group6.864%2021-03-24
AMCRAmcor plc3.796%2021-05-25
AEEAmeren2.634%2021-06-08
AATAmerican Assets Trust3.243%2021-06-09
ACCAmerican Campus Communities4.054%2021-05-07
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters1.591%2021-03-11
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.421%2021-05-07
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company1.037%2020-11-24
AXPAmerican Express1.116%2021-07-01
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.549%2021-04-14
AIGAmerican International Group2.517%2021-06-14
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.70%2021-05-14
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A2.033%2021-04-12
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.586%2021-05-10
AMPAmeriprise Financial1.78%2021-05-07
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.473%2021-05-14
APHAmphenol Corporation0.888%2021-06-21
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)0.796%2021-05-04
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP9.789%2021-03-30
ANTMAnthem1.143%2021-06-09
AONAon plc Class A (UK)0.81%2021-04-30
AIVApartment Investment & Management30.354%2020-11-03
ARIApollo Commercial Real Estate Finance Inc9.377%2021-03-30
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.0.266%2021-03-30
AITApplied Industrial Technologies1.292%2021-05-13
ATRAptar Group0.983%2021-04-27
ABRArbor Realty Trust7.848%2021-05-20
MTArcelorMittal (ADR)0.933%2021-06-10
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland2.204%2021-05-18
ACREAres Commercial Real Estate Corporation9.01%2021-06-29
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties4.934%2021-06-29
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.1.316%2021-06-03
APAMArtisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A6.901%2021-05-13
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.282%2021-02-25
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp3.133%2021-05-28
AIZAssurant1.657%2021-02-19
AGOAssured Guaranty1.897%2021-05-18
ATCOAtlas Corp.3.74%2021-04-19
ATOAtmos Energy2.485%2021-05-21
ALVAutoliv2.522%2021-05-27
AVBAvalonbay Communities3.237%2021-03-30
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.234%2021-06-01
AVAAvista3.616%2021-05-26
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited2.986%2021-06-28
BGSB&G Foods6.491%2021-03-30
BGSFBG Staffing Inc3.101%2021-05-14
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)6.311%2021-03-04
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS5.201%2021-03-04
BPBP plc (ADR)4.867%2021-05-06
BMIBadger Meter0.78%2021-05-27
BKRBaker Hughes2.957%2021-02-08
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.6.557%2021-05-14
BXSBancorpSouth2.449%2021-06-14
BACBank of America1.721%2021-06-03
BOHBank of Hawaii2.876%2021-05-27
BKUBankUnited1.955%2021-04-14
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares3.269%2021-05-17
BBarnes Group1.244%2021-05-26
BAXBaxter International1.343%2021-06-03
BDXBecton Dickinson1.36%2021-06-08
BBYBest Buy2.353%2021-03-17
BIGBig Lots Inc.1.836%2021-03-18
BKHBlack Hills3.373%2021-05-17
BLKBlackrock1.969%2021-03-04
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust Inc.8.11%2021-03-30
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.781%2021-02-11
BWABorgWarner1.34%2021-05-28
BXPBoston Properties Inc.3.698%2021-03-30
BRCBrady Corporation1.586%2021-04-08
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust5.663%2021-04-06
BSIGBrightSphere Investment Group Inc.0.178%2021-06-10
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb3.014%2021-03-31
BTIBritish American Tobacco Industries p.l.c. ADR7.477%2021-07-08
BRXBrixmor Property Group Inc.3.923%2021-07-02
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.429%2021-06-14
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.142%2021-02-25
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]0.549%2021-05-27
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners3.86%2021-05-27
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units2.883%2021-05-27
BROBrown & Brown0.709%2021-05-07
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation0.927%2021-03-05
BGBunge Limited2.239%2021-05-18
CITCIT Group Inc (DEL)2.684%2021-05-06
CMSCMS Energy2.739%2021-05-06
CNOCNO Financial Group1.91%2021-06-09
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)3.736%2021-03-18
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.373%2021-04-22
CABOCable One Inc.0.579%2021-02-12
CBTCabot Corporation2.283%2020-11-25
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.623%2021-05-07
CPTCamden Property Trust2.721%2021-03-30
CPBCampbell Soup2.986%2021-04-07
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.828%2021-06-08
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)3.162%2020-12-29
COFCapital One Financial1.024%2021-05-14
CMOCapstead Mortgage9.434%2021-03-30
CAHCardinal Health3.499%2021-06-30
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.087%2021-05-14
CARRCarrier Global Corporation1.11%2021-04-30
CRICarters1.578%2021-05-11
CATCaterpillar1.716%2021-04-23
CECelanese Corporation Series A1.632%2021-04-23
CNPCenterPoint Energy2.615%2021-05-19
CPFCentral Pacific Financial3.402%2021-05-27
SCHWCharles Schwab1.022%2021-05-13
CCFChase Corporation0.713%2020-11-25
CHEChemed0.282%2021-02-26
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.578%2021-06-14
CVXChevron5.024%2021-05-18
CIMChimera Investment Corporation9.925%2021-06-29
CBChubb1.848%2021-03-18
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)3.59%2020-07-01
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.139%2021-05-13
XECCimarex Energy1.59%2021-05-13
CCitigroup2.71%2021-04-30
CFGCitizens Financial Group3.153%2021-04-28
CLXClorox2.431%2021-04-20
KOCoca Cola3.082%2021-06-14
CNSCohen & Steers2.498%2021-05-14
RQICohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc6.557%2021-06-15
CLColgate-Palmolive2.162%2021-04-20
STKColumbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund 5.884%2021-05-14
CMAComerica Incorporated3.481%2021-06-14
FIXComfort Systems USA0.56%2021-05-13
CBUCommunity Bank System2.098%2021-03-12
CCUCompania Cervecerias Unidas (United Breweries)4.346%2021-04-15
CMPCompass Minerals International4.188%2021-03-09
CAGConAgra Foods2.885%2021-04-29
COPConocoPhillips3.171%2021-05-13
EDConsolidated Edison3.91%2021-05-18
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.316%2021-05-03
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.015%2021-01-21
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.0.121%2021-04-30
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation4.22%2021-03-30
CLMCornerstone Strategic Value Fund Inc.16.403%2021-06-14
GLWCorning2.205%2021-05-27
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust4.056%2021-03-30
CMRECostamare3.91%2021-04-19
CVACovanta Holding2.145%2021-03-24
CCICrown Castle International2.96%2021-03-12
CUBECubeSmart3.25%2021-06-30
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers2.339%2021-05-27
CMICummins2.054%2021-05-20
DHID.R. Horton Inc.0.842%2021-05-07
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.2.768%2021-05-18
DNPDNP Select Income Fund Inc.7.632%2021-05-27
DTEDTE Energy3.094%2021-06-18
DHRDanaher0.332%2021-06-24
DRIDarden Restaurants2.627%2021-04-08
DEDeere & Co.0.952%2021-03-30
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li9.132%2021-05-07
DVNDevon Energy1.778%2021-06-11
DEODiageo plc (ADR)1.647%2021-02-25
DKSDicks Sporting Goods1.705%2021-03-18
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.115%2021-06-14
DDSDillards0.588%2021-03-30
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF1.756%2021-03-23
DFSDiscover Financial Services1.534%2021-02-17
DGDollar General Corporation0.816%2021-04-05
DDominion Resources3.215%2021-06-03
DPZDominos Pizza0.89%2021-06-14
DCIDonaldson Company1.344%2021-02-10
PLOWDouglas Dynamics2.677%2021-03-18
DEIDouglas Emmett3.475%2021-03-30
DOVDover1.324%2021-05-27
DOWDow Inc.4.113%2021-05-27
DDDuPont de Nemours Inc.1.47%2021-05-27
DUKDuke Energy3.748%2021-05-13
DREDuke Realty2.289%2021-05-13
DXDynex Capital Inc.8.159%2021-04-21
EOGEOG Resources2.073%2021-07-15
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest3.021%2021-03-23
EGPEastGroup Properties2.064%2021-03-30
DEAEasterly Government Properties Inc.5.164%2021-05-13
EMNEastman Chemical Company2.163%2021-06-14
ETNEaton2.085%2021-05-13
ECLEcolab0.867%2021-06-14
EIXEdison International4.544%2021-03-30
LLYEli Lilly & Company1.744%2021-05-13
EFCEllington Financial Inc.9.574%2021-05-27
EMREmerson Electric2.133%2021-05-13
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par8.352%2021-04-29
ENBEnbridge7.178%2021-05-13
ETEnergy Transfer LP6.112%2021-05-10
ETREntergy3.583%2021-05-05
EPDEnterprise Products Partners7.624%2021-04-29
EFXEquifax0.658%2021-05-24
EQNREquinor (ADR)2.296%2021-05-13
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties2.106%2021-03-25
EQREquity Residential3.265%2021-03-26
WTRGEssential Utilities Inc.2.183%2021-05-13
ESSEssex Property Trust2.904%2021-06-29
ELEstee Lauder Cos.0.728%2021-05-27
ETHEthan Allen Interiors3.426%2021-05-10
EURNEuronav NV1.278%2021-05-20
EVBNEvans Bancorp3.381%2021-03-15
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A1.902%2021-05-27
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)2.845%2021-05-19
EXCExelon3.445%2021-05-13
EXRExtra Space Storage2.759%2021-03-12
XOMExxon Mobil5.868%2021-05-12
FNBF.N.B.3.593%2021-05-28
FFGFBL Financial Group3.414%2021-03-12
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.469%2021-04-28
FMCFMC Corporation1.651%2021-06-29
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial3.139%2021-06-15
FDSFactSet Research Systems0.998%2021-05-27
FDXFedEx Corporation0.857%2021-03-05
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation3.468%2021-03-15
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.804%2021-06-21
FHIFederated Hermes Inc.3.248%2021-05-06
FAFFirst American Corporation2.801%2021-06-07
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation3.209%2021-06-10
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.182%2021-06-29
FAMFirst Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fu9.639%2021-04-01
FEFirstEnergy4.162%2021-05-06
FBCFlagstar Bancorp Inc.0.539%2021-05-28
FLOFlowers Foods3.244%2021-03-04
FLSFlowserve Corporation1.90%2021-03-25
FLFoot Locker1.296%2021-04-15
FTVFortive Corporation0.403%2021-05-27
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security0.969%2021-05-27
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation0.813%2021-06-09
BENFranklin Resources3.286%2021-03-30
FSPFranklin Street Properties7.157%2021-04-15
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld0.715%2021-04-14
GATXGATX Corporation1.997%2021-06-14
GPSGap1.433%2021-07-06
GLOPGasLog Partners LP representing limited partnershi1.316%2021-05-07
GDGeneral Dynamics2.488%2021-04-08
GEGeneral Electric0.308%2021-03-05
GISGeneral Mills3.188%2021-04-08
GELGenesis Energy6.309%2021-04-29
GPCGenuine Parts2.489%2021-06-03
GTYGetty Realty Corporation5.12%2021-06-23
GILGildan Activewear (USA)1.768%2021-05-26
GLTGlatfelter3.828%2021-06-30
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS5.453%2021-05-20
GMREGlobal Medical REIT Inc.6.012%2021-03-23
GNLGlobal Net Lease Inc.8.593%2021-04-09
GPNGlobal Payments0.397%2021-06-10
GSGoldman Sachs Group1.393%2021-05-28
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.755%2021-05-13
GGGGraco0.982%2021-04-16
EVRGGreat Plains Energy3.406%2021-05-20
GBXGreenbrier Companies Inc. (The)2.364%2021-04-20
GHLGreenhill & Co.1.172%2021-06-01
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A2.75%2021-03-18
GFFGriffon Corporation1.221%2021-05-19
GPIGroup 1 Automotive0.821%2021-05-28
GESGuess1.619%2021-04-13
HRBH&R Block4.262%2021-03-15
FULH. B. Fuller Company0.979%2021-04-21
HCAHCA Holdings0.925%2021-06-15
HNIHNI Corporation2.807%2021-05-20
HALHalliburton0.805%2021-03-02
HBIHanesbrands3.20%2021-05-20
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C3.062%2021-07-01
THGHanover Insurance Group1.969%2021-03-11
HOGHarley-Davidson1.297%2021-03-01
HIGHartford Financial Services Group2.16%2021-02-26
HEHawaiian Electric Industries3.056%2021-05-19
HRHealthcare Realty Trust3.98%2021-05-14
PEAKHealthpeak Properties3.684%2021-05-07
HEIHeico Corporation0.12%2021-01-06
HPHelmerich & Payne3.511%2021-05-14
HTGCHercules Capital Inc.7.697%2021-05-11
HSYHershey1.874%2021-05-20
HESHess1.258%2021-03-16
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise2.987%2021-03-09
HPQHewlett-Packard2.393%2021-03-09
HIWHighwoods Properties4.407%2021-05-14
HRCHill-Rom Holdings0.863%2021-06-17
HIHillenbrand1.879%2021-06-15
HEPHolly Energy Partners6.648%2021-04-30
HFCHollyFrontier4.132%2021-02-26
HDHome Depot2.028%2021-03-10
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)3.139%2020-12-29
HONHoneywell Intl1.663%2021-05-13
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation3.116%2021-03-16
HRLHormel Foods2.067%2021-04-09
HUBBHubbell2.044%2021-05-27
HPPHudson Pacific Properties Inc.3.727%2021-03-18
HUMHumana0.614%2021-06-29
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries2.118%2021-05-27
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A1.654%2021-05-28
IDAIDACORP2.79%2021-05-04
IEXIDEX Corporation0.967%2021-05-21
ITTITT0.921%2021-03-16
ITWIllinois Tool Works1.916%2021-06-29
IRTIndependence Realty Trust Inc.2.974%2021-03-31
AMZAInfraCap MLP ETF9.939%2021-04-20
INGRIngredion Incorporated2.651%2021-03-31
IIPRInnovative Industrial Properties Inc.2.804%2020-09-29
NSPInsperity1.838%2021-03-10
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.177%2021-06-15
IBMInternational Bus. Machines4.55%2021-05-07
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances2.221%2021-06-24
IPInternational Paper3.279%2021-05-26
IPGInterpublic Group3.341%2021-02-26
IVZInvesco2.506%2021-05-10
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital10.345%2021-04-08
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility3.935%2021-04-19
RCDInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Discreti0.617%2021-03-22
INVHInvitation Homes Inc.1.962%2021-05-10
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated5.907%2021-06-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker2.643%2021-05-13
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.229%2021-04-05
JEPIJPMorgan Equity Premium Income ETF8.338%2021-05-03
JW.AJohn Wiley & Sons2.236%2021-04-05
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.377%2021-02-22
JCIJohnson Controls1.679%2021-03-19
JNPRJuniper Networks Inc.3.038%2020-11-30
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)1.052%2021-05-14
KAIKadant0.575%2021-04-13
KSUKansas City Southern0.689%2021-03-05
KYNKayne Anderson Energy Infrastructure Fund Inc.8.532%2021-03-22
KKellogg3.427%2021-05-28
KMTKennametal1.941%2021-05-10
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings4.548%2021-06-29
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper1.68%2021-03-31
KEYKeyCorp3.219%2021-03-01
KMBKimberly-Clark3.409%2021-06-03
KIMKimco Realty3.26%2021-06-08
KMIKinder Morgan5.993%2021-04-29
KLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd.1.847%2021-03-30
KSSKohls1.761%2021-03-16
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)1.858%2021-05-10
KTBKontoor Brands Inc.2.608%2021-06-07
KRKroger1.956%2021-05-13
KROKronos Worldwide4.208%2021-03-08
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc.1.901%2021-05-28
LTCLTC Properties5.743%2021-05-19
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated1.393%2021-05-28
LADRLadder Capital Corp Class A7.024%2021-03-30
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A4.135%2021-05-07
LEALear Corporation0.548%2021-03-03
LEGLeggett & Platt2.989%2021-06-14
LENLennar Corporation Class A1.013%2021-04-20
LIILennox International0.885%2021-03-30
LXPLexington Realty Trust3.563%2021-03-30
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund8.619%2021-04-22
LSILife Self Storage3.081%2021-04-13
LNCLincoln National Corporation2.442%2021-04-09
LINLinde plc1.423%2021-06-02
LNNLindsay Corporation0.808%2021-05-13
LADLithia Motors0.389%2021-05-06
LYGLloyds Banking Group Plc American Depositary Share1.205%2021-04-15
LMTLockheed Martin2.682%2021-05-28
LOWLowes Companies1.198%2021-04-20
LUMNLumen Technologies Inc.7.062%2021-03-05
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV3.80%2021-03-05
MTBM&T Bank Corporation2.672%2021-02-26
MDUMDU Resources Group2.487%2021-06-09
MEDMEDIFAST INC1.983%2021-03-29
MFAMFA Financial6.993%2021-03-30
MGPMGM Growth Properties LLC Class A representin5.839%2021-03-30
MGMMGM Resorts International0.027%2021-06-09
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests9.659%2021-05-06
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.056%2021-05-14
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company3.15%2021-04-12
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS1.513%2021-05-07
MACMacerich4.464%2021-05-06
CLIMack-Cali Realty4.788%2020-07-10
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part8.469%2021-05-06
MGAMagna International1.814%2021-05-20
MAINMain Street Capital6.229%2021-05-27
MANManpowerGroup2.04%2021-05-28
MROMarathon Oil1.445%2021-05-18
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation3.947%2021-05-18
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.382%2021-04-06
MAMastercard0.444%2020-10-08
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.615%2021-05-26
MAXRMaxar Technologies Ltd.0.133%2021-06-14
MKCMcCormick & Company1.507%2021-04-09
MCDMcDonalds2.246%2021-02-26
MCKMcKesson Corporation0.858%2021-05-28
MPWMedical Properties Trust5.413%2021-03-17
MDTMedtronic1.868%2021-03-25
MRKMerck & Co.3.304%2021-03-12
MCYMercury General3.786%2021-06-15
METMetLife2.974%2021-05-10
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities2.628%2021-04-14
MLRMiller Industries1.676%2021-06-04
MCOMoodys0.754%2021-05-19
MSMorgan Stanley1.65%2021-04-29
MOSMosaic Company0.577%2021-03-03
MSIMotorola Solutions1.438%2021-03-12
MOVMovado Group2.619%2021-04-06
MYEMyers Industries2.547%2021-03-17
NCNACCO Industries3.099%2021-03-05
NKENIKE0.823%2021-05-28
NRGNRG Energy Inc.3.861%2021-04-30
NWNNW Natural Holdings3.488%2021-04-29
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company3.409%2021-03-30
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS3.477%2020-11-25
NHINational Health Investors6.55%2021-03-30
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation2.865%2021-06-29
NNNNational Retail Properties4.636%2021-04-29
NSANational Storage Affiliates Trust of Beneficial I3.218%2021-03-12
NPNeenah Paper3.327%2021-05-13
NJRNew Jersey Resources3.085%2021-03-16
NRZNew Residential Investment7.929%2021-04-01
SNRNew Senior Investment Group Inc.3.982%2021-06-03
NYCBNew York Community Bancorp Inc.5.908%2021-05-06
NEUNewMarket2.127%2021-06-14
NEMNewmont Mining3.192%2021-06-02
NEENextEra Energy2.12%2021-02-25
NINiSource3.416%2021-04-29
NLSNNielsen N.V.0.869%2021-06-02
NSCNorfolk Southern1.38%2021-05-06
NWENorthWestern3.804%2021-06-14
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.567%2021-02-26
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.619%2021-03-04
NVONovo Nordisk A/S2.338%2021-03-26
NUSNu Skin Enterprises2.633%2021-05-27
NSNuStar Energy8.884%2021-05-07
NUENucor1.607%2021-03-30
OGEOGE Energy4.758%2021-04-09
OKEONEOK7.086%2021-04-23
OXYOccidental Petroleum0.169%2021-06-09
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America2.905%2021-05-13
ORIOld Republic International3.373%2021-03-08
OLNOlin1.778%2021-05-07
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors7.566%2021-04-30
OMCOmnicom Group3.356%2021-06-10
OLPOne Liberty Properties7.308%2021-03-23
ORCLOracle1.638%2021-04-07
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)7.601%2020-12-03
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.14.579%2021-05-27
OVVOvintiv Inc.1.502%2021-06-14
OMIOwens & Minor0.032%2021-06-14
ORCCOwl Rock Capital Corp - Ordinary Shares8.914%2021-06-29
OXMOxford Industries1.631%2021-04-15
PCIPIMCO Dynamic Credit and Mortgage Income Fund of 9.418%2021-05-12
PNCPNC Financial Services2.347%2021-04-15
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.665%2021-04-29
PPGPPG Industries1.213%2021-05-07
PPLPPL5.716%2021-03-09
PKGPackaging Corporation of America2.58%2021-06-14
PRKPark National3.269%2021-05-20
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.303%2021-05-06
PSOPearson PLC ADS3.143%2021-03-25
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust0.18%2021-03-30
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]6.638%2021-05-24
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust4.762%2020-05-29
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust10.00%2021-04-14
PAGPenske Automotive Group1.982%2021-05-21
PNRPentair plc.1.185%2021-07-22
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust5.406%2021-04-29
PRGOPerrigo Company plc2.133%2021-06-03
PFEPfizer3.89%2021-05-06
PMPhilip Morris International4.921%2021-03-19
PSXPhillips 664.268%2021-05-21
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 9.722%2021-04-29
DOCPhysicians Realty Trust of Beneficial Interest5.072%2021-03-31
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A4.677%2021-05-27
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.885%2021-04-30
PHTPioneer High Income Trust of Beneficial Interest8.561%2021-05-18
PBIPitney-Bowes2.786%2021-05-20
PIIPolaris Industries1.875%2021-05-28
PORPortland General Electric3.459%2021-06-24
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities7.592%2021-06-14
PRIPrimerica1.182%2021-05-20
PGProcter & Gamble2.526%2021-04-22
PLDPrologis2.22%2021-06-15
PBProsperity Bancshares2.64%2021-06-14
PFSProvident Financial Services3.639%2021-05-13
PRUPrudential Financial4.348%2021-05-24
PUKPrudential PLC ADS1.029%2021-03-25
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.282%2021-03-08
PSAPublic Storage2.92%2021-06-14
QTSQTS Realty Trust Inc. Class A3.228%2021-06-17
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.68%2021-07-15
PWRQuanta Services0.25%2021-04-05
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated1.804%2021-04-06
RLIRLI0.91%2021-05-27
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust0.27%2021-03-30
RPMRPM International1.566%2021-04-14
RJFRaymond James Financial1.183%2021-03-31
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT2.873%2021-03-16
RTXRaytheon Technologies Corporation2.435%2021-05-20
ORealty Income4.358%2021-04-30
RWTRedwood Trust6.049%2021-03-23
RFRegions Financial Corporation2.748%2021-06-03
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated2.189%2021-05-17
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.919%2021-06-14
RSGRepublic Services1.542%2021-06-30
RMDResMed0.801%2021-05-12
RPAIRetail Properties of America2.422%2021-03-25
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS6.865%2021-03-04
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1.433%2021-05-25
RHIRobert Half International1.715%2021-05-24
ROKRockwell Automation1.611%2021-05-14
ROLRollins0.881%2021-05-07
ROPRoper Technologies0.514%2021-04-01
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs3.459%2020-05-14
RRyder System2.64%2021-05-21
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)0.811%2021-05-25
SITCSITE Centers3.347%2021-06-09
SJWSJW Group (DE)2.164%2021-05-07
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)5.812%2020-12-30
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation5.138%2021-04-29
SPYDSPDR Series Trust Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend4.412%2021-03-19
STESTERIS plc0.804%2021-02-23
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS0.483%2021-03-22
STORSTORE Capital Corporation4.369%2021-03-30
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.628%2021-05-03
SARSaratoga Investment Corp New6.998%2021-04-07
SLBSchlumberger1.574%2021-06-01
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETF2.641%2021-03-24
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International3.77%2021-05-20
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company1.086%2021-05-26
SRESempra Energy3.195%2021-03-24
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation1.837%2021-04-30
SCIService Corporation International1.538%2021-06-14
SHLXShell Midstream Partners L.P. representing Limited12.267%2021-05-03
SHWSherwin-Williams0.77%2021-05-20
SFLShip Finance International6.826%2021-06-11
SPGSimon Property Group4.407%2021-04-08
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS2.179%2021-04-05
SNASnap-On Incorporated1.945%2021-05-20
SONSonoco Products2.631%2021-05-07
SJISouth Jersey Industries4.705%2021-06-09
SOSouthern4.016%2021-05-14
SCCOSouthern Copper Corporation3.629%2021-05-10
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings3.317%2021-05-14
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings1.819%2021-05-19
SRSpire3.444%2021-06-10
SRCSpirit Realty Capital5.544%2021-03-30
STAGStag Industrial4.106%2021-05-27
SMPStandard Motor Products2.151%2021-05-14
SXIStandex International Corporation0.953%2021-05-10
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.296%2021-06-07
SGUStar Group5.253%2021-04-30
STWDStarwood Property Trust7.853%2021-03-30
STTState Street2.427%2021-03-31
SCSSteelcase2.853%2021-04-01
SCMStellus Capital Investment Corporation7.84%2021-03-30
SCLStepan Company0.888%2021-05-27
SYKStryker1.017%2021-06-29
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co4.601%2021-05-14
SUISun Communities2.058%2021-03-30
SUNSunoco LP9.469%2021-05-10
SYFSynchrony Financial1.944%2021-04-30
SNVSynovus Financial Corp.2.763%2021-03-17
SYYSysco2.166%2021-03-31
TELTE Connectivity1.52%2021-05-20
TJXTJX Cos.1.467%2021-05-12
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.1.642%2021-06-17
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers4.449%2021-04-29
TRGPTarga Resources1.067%2021-04-29
TGTTarget1.304%2021-05-18
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un7.734%2021-05-04
TEFTelefonica SA9.775%2020-12-11
TDSTelephone and Data Systems2.769%2021-03-16
TNCTennant Company1.076%2021-05-27
TEXTerex Corporation0.907%2021-06-03
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation1.862%2021-06-29
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust0.664%2021-06-07
TXTTextron Inc.0.12%2021-06-10
AESThe AES Corporation2.463%2021-04-29
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon2.399%2021-04-27
BXThe Blackstone Group3.84%2021-04-30
GEOThe Geo Group16.234%2021-01-22
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.228%2021-03-15
TRIThomson Reuters1.72%2021-05-19
THOThor Industries1.265%2021-03-31
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.628%2021-05-10
TRTootsie Roll Industries1.128%2021-03-04
TTCToro0.932%2021-04-01
TMToyota Motor (ADR)2.596%2020-09-29
TNLTravel + Leisure Co1.898%2021-03-12
TRVTravelers Companies2.155%2021-03-09
TGTredegar Corporation3.141%2021-06-17
TRNTrinity Industries2.969%2021-07-14
TFCTruist Financial Corporation2.972%2021-05-13
TWOTwo Harbors Investment9.687%2021-03-26
TSNTyson Foods2.21%2021-05-28
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy1.202%2021-05-13
UDRUDR3.161%2021-04-08
UGIUGI Corporation3.009%2021-06-14
USBUS Bancorp2.75%2021-03-30
ULUnilever3.425%2021-05-20
UNPUnion Pacific1.723%2021-02-25
UNHUnited Health Group1.224%2021-03-12
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)1.602%2020-07-14
UPSUnited Parcel Service1.892%2021-05-21
XUnited States Steel Corporation0.156%2021-05-07
UVVUniversal5.18%2021-04-09
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust4.218%2021-03-16
UNMUnum Group3.792%2021-04-29
VFCV.F.2.333%2021-03-09
VLOValero Energy Corporation4.994%2021-05-14
VVVValvoline Inc.1.587%2021-05-27
VIGVanguard Dividend Appreciation FTF1.46%2021-03-22
VHTVanguard Health Care1.23%2021-03-26
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.428%2021-03-26
VTIVanguard Total Stock Market ETF1.299%2021-03-25
VGRVector Group5.801%2021-03-18
VTRVentas3.356%2021-03-31
VZVerizon Communications4.268%2021-04-08
VVisa0.572%2021-05-13
VSTVistra Energy Corp.3.736%2021-06-15
VNOVornado Realty Trust4.736%2021-05-07
WPCW. P. Carey5.746%2021-03-30
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.604%2021-03-09
GWWW.W. Grainger1.393%2021-05-07
WPPWPP plc American Depositary Shares2.889%2021-06-10
WMTWal-Mart Stores1.591%2021-08-12
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust5.282%2021-06-22
WCNWaste Connections0.682%2021-05-11
WMWaste Management1.626%2021-06-03
WSOWatsco2.645%2021-04-14
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A0.75%2021-05-28
WBSWebster Financial Corporation2.892%2021-05-04
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors2.863%2021-06-09
WFCWells Fargo0.862%2021-05-06
WELLWelltower3.385%2021-05-10
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.207%2021-07-20
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests5.73%2021-01-29
WUWestern Union3.806%2021-03-16
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.608%2021-05-06
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.058%2021-03-01
WLKPWestlake Chemical Partners LP representing limite7.197%2021-05-12
WRKWestrock Company1.588%2021-05-18
WHGWestwood Holdings Group1.979%2021-06-03
WYWeyerhaeuser1.784%2021-03-04
WHRWhirlpool2.275%2021-05-20
WMBWilliams Cos.6.462%2021-06-10
WSMWilliams-Sonoma1.408%2021-04-22
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation2.828%2021-05-13
WORWorthington Industries1.633%2021-06-14
XRXXerox4.316%2021-03-30
XYLXylem Inc. New0.967%2021-02-17
AUYYamana Gold Inc.2.113%2021-06-29
YUMYum! Brands1.694%2021-05-27
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.58%2021-03-26
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.585%2021-04-20
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.381%2021-03-25

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved