( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M4.619%2022-11-17
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation1.94%2022-10-28
ABBABB Ltd. ADS2.777%2022-03-28
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.708%2022-10-05
AFLAFLAC2.317%2023-02-14
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.723%2022-11-14
ARCARC Document Solutions Inc.6.711%2022-10-28
ARKKARK Innovation ETF2.174%2021-12-29
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT20.374%2022-12-14
ASXASE Technology Holding7.323%2022-06-29
TAT&T5.805%2022-10-06
AZZAZZ1.642%2022-10-17
ABBVAbbVie3.709%2023-01-12
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.758%2022-10-13
ACNAccenture plc1.511%2022-10-12
ACUAcme United2.259%2022-09-30
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.273%2022-10-14
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I4%2022-12-15
AMGAffiliated Managers Group0.025%2022-11-16
AAgilent Technologies0.535%2022-10-03
ADCAgree Realty Corporation4.087%2022-11-29
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.091%2022-12-30
AINAlbany International Corporation0.818%2022-09-02
ALBAlbemarle Corporation0.579%2022-12-15
ACIAlbertsons Companies Inc. Class A2.322%2022-10-28
ALXAlexanders7.429%2022-11-04
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities3.063%2022-09-29
ALLEAllegion plc1.435%2022-09-15
ALEAllete3.885%2022-11-14
ALLAllstate2.511%2022-11-29
ALLYAlly Financial Inc.4.499%2022-10-31
MOAltria Group8.404%2022-09-14
AMCRAmcor plc4.056%2022-11-22
AEEAmeren2.657%2022-12-06
AATAmerican Assets Trust4.513%2022-12-07
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters4.557%2022-07-07
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.478%2022-11-09
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company0.925%2022-11-25
AXPAmerican Express1.349%2022-10-13
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.756%2022-11-14
AIGAmerican International Group2.096%2022-12-14
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.598%2022-11-14
AMTAmerican Tower2.672%2022-10-07
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.714%2022-11-07
AMPAmeriprise Financial1.504%2022-11-04
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.157%2022-11-10
APHAmphenol Corporation1.046%2022-12-19
DIVOAmplify CPW Enhanced Dividend Income ETF4.666%2022-10-27
YYYAmplify High Income ETF11.736%2022-10-27
BLOKAmplify Transformational Data Sharing ETF34.35%2021-12-29
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)0.932%2022-05-03
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP16.259%2022-09-29
AMAntero Midstream Corporation8.137%2022-10-25
AONAon plc Class A (UK)0.729%2022-10-31
AIRCApartment Income REIT Corp.4.832%2022-11-17
ARIApollo Commercial Real Estate Finance Inc11.628%2022-09-29
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.5.742%2022-12-01
AITApplied Industrial Technologies1.031%2022-11-14
ATRAptar Group1.435%2022-10-25
ABRArbor Realty Trust10.929%2022-11-17
MTArcelorMittal1.429%2022-05-13
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland1.643%2022-11-15
ACREAres Commercial Real Estate Corporation10.552%2022-12-29
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties6.286%2022-12-27
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.1.024%2022-12-01
APAMArtisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A6.633%2022-11-15
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.2%2022-11-30
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp3.431%2022-11-30
AIZAssurant2.179%2022-11-25
AGOAssured Guaranty1.597%2022-11-15
ATCOAtlas Corp.3.249%2022-10-19
ATOAtmos Energy2.484%2022-11-25
ALVAutoliv3.008%2022-11-21
AVBAvalonbay Communities3.74%2022-12-29
AVDVAvantis International Small Cap Value ETF3%2022-06-21
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETF1.463%2022-09-20
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.56%2022-12-06
AVAAvista4.293%2022-11-17
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited3.018%2022-09-30
BGSB&G Foods5.779%2022-12-29
BCEBCE Inc.5.727%2022-12-14
BGSFBGSF Inc4.51%2022-11-10
BHPBHP Group11.729%2022-09-01
DHFBNY Mellon High Yield Strategies Fund9.447%2022-12-05
BPBP plc (ADR)4.087%2022-11-09
BMIBadger Meter0.771%2022-11-23
BKRBaker Hughes2.667%2022-11-04
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS3.986%2022-10-07
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.6.039%2022-11-10
BSACBanco Santander - Chile ADS7.659%2022-04-21
BSBRBanco Santander Brasil SA (ADR)8.39%2022-10-24
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)3.941%2022-10-31
BACBank of America2.334%2022-12-01
BOHBank of Hawaii3.38%2022-11-29
NTBBank of N.T. Butterfield & Son Limited (The) Votin5.192%2022-11-10
BKUBankUnited2.734%2022-10-13
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares3.402%2022-11-15
BCSBarclays PLC2.662%2022-08-11
BBDCBarings BDC Inc.10.435%2022-12-06
BBarnes Group1.583%2022-11-21
GOLDBarrick Gold Corporation2.497%2022-11-29
BAXBaxter International2.071%2022-12-01
BDXBecton Dickinson1.529%2022-12-08
BDCBelden Inc0.251%2022-09-14
BHEBenchmark Electronics Inc.2.312%2022-09-29
BBYBest Buy4.333%2022-12-12
BIGBig Lots Inc.6.303%2022-09-08
BKHBlack Hills3.535%2022-11-16
BSMBlack Stone Minerals L.P. representing limited par9.756%2022-11-09
BMEZBlackRock Health Sciences Trust II of Beneficial I10.882%2022-12-15
BIGZBlackRock Innovation and Growth Trust11.275%2022-11-14
BSTZBlackRock Science and Technology Trust II of Benef13.272%2022-11-14
BLKBlackrock2.646%2022-12-06
BGYBlackrock Enhanced International Dividend Trust7.953%2022-11-14
BXBlackstone4%2022-10-28
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust Inc.9.845%2022-09-29
BXSLBlackstone Secured Lending Fund of Beneficial Inte10.059%2022-12-29
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.592%2022-11-14
BWABorgWarner1.61%2022-11-30
BXPBoston Properties Inc.5.471%2022-09-29
BRCBrady Corporation1.905%2022-10-06
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust11.31%2022-10-05
BFHBread Financial Holdings Inc.2.123%2022-11-10
MNRLBrigham Minerals Inc. Class A1.814%2022-11-17
BSIGBrightSphere Investment Group Inc.0.202%2022-12-15
BCOBrinks Company1.318%2022-11-04
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb2.726%2022-10-06
BTIBritish American Tobacco7.295%2022-12-22
BRXBrixmor Property Group Inc.4.492%2023-01-03
BRMKBroadmark Realty Capital Inc.10.096%2022-11-29
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.953%2022-12-14
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.203%2022-11-29
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]1.272%2022-11-29
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners3.814%2022-11-29
RABrookfield Real Assets Income Fund Inc.13.371%2022-12-13
BEPBrookfield Renewable Partners4.384%2022-11-29
BROBrown & Brown0.776%2022-11-01
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation1.13%2022-12-01
BCBrunswick Corporation1.993%2022-11-22
BKEBuckle Inc.3.179%2022-10-13
BGBunge Limited2.456%2023-02-15
CIXXCI Financial Corp.5.262%2022-12-29
CMSCMS Energy3.004%2022-11-03
CNHICNH Industrial N.V.1.928%2022-04-19
CNOCNO Financial Group2.413%2022-12-08
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)1.18%2022-09-08
CTOCTO Realty Growth Inc.7.429%2022-12-09
CUROCURO Group Holdings Corp.13.88%2022-08-12
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.173%2022-10-20
CABOCable One Inc.1.596%2022-11-28
CBTCabot Corporation1.985%2022-11-23
CADECadence Bank3.045%2022-12-14
CMCLCaledonia Mining Corporation Plc5.027%2022-10-13
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.526%2022-11-04
CPTCamden Property Trust3.183%2022-09-29
CPBCampbell Soup2.79%2022-10-05
CWHCamping World Holdings8.954%2022-12-13
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.715%2022-12-07
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)3.805%2022-06-28
COFCapital One Financial2.359%2022-11-10
CAHCardinal Health2.511%2022-12-30
CTRECareTrust REIT Inc.5.799%2022-09-29
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.161%2022-11-16
CARRCarrier Global Corporation1.357%2022-10-27
CRICarters3.993%2022-11-28
CATCaterpillar2.036%2022-10-21
CATOCato6.507%2022-12-22
FUNCedar Fair LP2.896%2022-11-30
CECelanese Corporation Series A2.676%2022-10-28
CNPCenterPoint Energy2.32%2022-11-16
CPFCentral Pacific Financial4.922%2022-11-29
CHRBCharah Solutions Inc. 8.50% Senior Notes due 202615.511%2022-01-13
SCHWCharles Schwab1.078%2022-11-09
CCFChase Corporation1.045%2022-11-29
CHEChemed0.294%2022-11-10
CCChemours Company3.051%2022-11-14
LNGCheniere Energy0.913%2022-11-07
CQPCheniere Energy Partners LP5.065%2022-11-02
CHMICherry Hill Mortgage Investment Corporation18.09%2022-09-29
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.789%2022-12-14
CVXChevron3.092%2022-11-17
CIMChimera Investment Corporation13.752%2022-12-29
CYDChina Yuchai International Limited5.642%2022-07-05
CBChubb1.535%2022-12-15
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)4.27%2022-06-29
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.331%2022-11-14
CICigna Corporation1.383%2022-12-05
CCitigroup4.224%2022-11-04
CFGCitizens Financial Group4.009%2022-11-01
CIOCity Office REIT Inc.7.976%2022-10-06
CIVICivitas Resources Inc.2.923%2022-12-14
CWEN.AClearway Energy Inc. Class A4.392%2022-11-30
CLXClorox3.157%2023-01-24
GLVClough Global Dividend and Income Fund15.421%2022-12-19
GLQClough Global Equity Fund19.049%2022-12-19
GLOClough Global Opportunities Fund19.783%2022-12-19
KOCoca Cola2.807%2022-11-30
CCEPCoca-Cola Europacific Partners4.361%2022-11-17
CNSCohen & Steers3.368%2022-11-10
RQICohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc7.595%2022-12-13
CLColgate-Palmolive2.449%2022-10-20
STKColumbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund 6.852%2022-11-14
CMAComerica Incorporated3.786%2022-12-14
FIXComfort Systems USA0.476%2022-11-16
CBUCommunity Bank System2.699%2022-09-14
CIGComp En De Mn Cemig ADS American Depositary Shares8.273%2022-09-30
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.9%2022-04-21
CMPCompass Minerals International1.414%2022-12-08
CAGConAgra Foods3.556%2022-11-02
COPConocoPhillips1.609%2022-12-23
EDConsolidated Edison3.241%2022-11-15
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.243%2022-11-03
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.019%2022-07-26
CORRCorEnergy Infrastructure Trust Inc.8.097%2022-11-15
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.0.191%2022-11-04
CLMCornerstone Strategic Value Fund Inc.25.798%2022-12-14
CRFCornerstone Total Return Fund Inc.25.531%2022-12-14
GLWCorning3.165%2022-11-17
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust3.986%2022-12-29
CTVACorteva Inc.0.905%2022-11-10
CMRECostamare4.609%2022-10-19
CTRACoterra Energy2.173%2022-11-15
CSCredit Suisse Group American Depositary Shares1.406%2022-05-09
DHYCredit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund9.394%2022-11-16
CEQPCrestwood Equity Partners LP8.994%2022-11-04
CRTCross Timbers Royalty Trust8.669%2022-11-29
CAPLCrossAmerica Partners LP10.537%2022-11-02
CCICrown Castle International4.434%2022-12-14
CUBECubeSmart4.258%2022-09-30
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers2.352%2022-11-29
CMICummins2.508%2022-11-17
DHID.R. Horton Inc.1.192%2022-12-01
CODID/B/A Compass Diversified Holdings Shares of Benef5.208%2022-10-19
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.1.562%2022-11-21
DNPDNP Select Income Fund Inc.6.872%2022-11-29
DTEDTE Energy3.319%2022-12-16
DHRDanaher0.374%2022-09-29
DRIDarden Restaurants3.262%2022-10-06
DEDeere & Co.1.024%2022-09-29
DKLDelek Logistics Partners7.563%2022-11-03
DBDeutsche Bank AG2.102%2022-05-20
DVNDevon Energy9.905%2022-12-09
DEODiageo plc (ADR)2.279%2022-08-25
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality1.323%2022-09-29
DSXDiana Shipping inc.17.632%2022-11-25
DKSDicks Sporting Goods1.602%2022-12-08
DLRDigital Realty Trust4.386%2022-09-14
DDSDillards0.213%2022-12-14
DDTDillards Capital Trust I7.362%2022-10-14
DINDine Brands Global2.749%2022-09-19
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 2X1.652%2022-09-20
DFSDiscover Financial Services2.207%2022-11-22
DGDollar General Corporation0.855%2022-10-03
DDominion Energy4.339%2022-12-01
DPZDominos Pizza1.131%2022-12-14
DCIDonaldson Company1.504%2022-12-02
LPGDorian LPG Ltd.28.409%2022-11-04
PLOWDouglas Dynamics2.985%2022-09-16
DEIDouglas Emmett6.546%2022-09-29
DOVDover1.413%2022-11-29
DOWDow Inc.5.431%2022-11-29
DDDuPont de Nemours Inc.1.853%2022-11-29
DPGDuff & Phelps Utility and Infrastructure Fund 10.363%2022-12-14
DUKDuke Energy4.035%2022-11-17
DXDynex Capital Inc.11.954%2022-11-18
EOGEOG Resources2.314%2022-12-14
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest ETF4.272%2022-09-21
SMHBETRACS 2x Monthly Pay Leveraged US Small Cap19.221%2022-11-09
ECCEagle Point Credit Company Inc.14.496%2022-12-09
EGPEastGroup Properties3.19%2022-09-29
DEAEasterly Government Properties Inc.6.692%2022-11-09
EMNEastman Chemical Company3.495%2022-09-14
ETNEaton1.951%2022-11-09
ETWEaton Vance Corporation Tax-Managed Global Buy-Wri8.314%2022-11-22
EOSEaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund II7.986%2022-11-22
ETJEaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income8.321%2022-11-22
EVGEaton Vance Short Diversified Income Fund Duration9.446%2022-11-22
ETOEaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp7.539%2022-11-22
ECLEcolab1.37%2022-09-19
EPCEdgewell Personal Care Company1.441%2022-11-28
EIXEdison International4.359%2022-09-29
ELVElevance Health Inc.0.996%2022-12-02
LLYEli Lilly & Company1.073%2022-11-14
EFCEllington Financial Inc.12.821%2022-11-29
EARNEllington Residential Mortgage REIT13.133%2022-11-29
ELMEElme Communities3.441%2022-12-21
EMREmerson Electric2.164%2022-11-09
ENLCEnLink Midstream3.563%2022-10-27
ENBEnbridge6.185%2022-11-14
ENBAEnbridge Inc 6.375% Fixed-to-Floating Rate Subordi6.602%2022-12-29
ETEnergy Transfer LP8.576%2022-11-03
EBFEnnis Inc.4.374%2022-10-06
ETREntergy3.763%2022-11-10
EPDEnterprise Products Partners7.677%2022-10-28
EVCEntravision Communications Corporation1.751%2022-12-14
EVAEnviva Inc.6.049%2022-11-10
EFXEquifax0.778%2022-11-22
EQNREquinor (ADR)2.173%2022-11-11
ETRNEquitrans Midstream Corporation7.398%2022-11-01
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties2.526%2022-12-29
EQREquity Residential3.935%2022-09-23
WTRGEssential Utilities Inc.2.359%2022-11-09
ESSEssex Property Trust4.139%2022-09-29
ELEstee Lauder Cos.1.2%2022-11-29
ETDEthan Allen Interiors4.466%2022-12-06
EVBNEvans Bancorp3.332%2022-09-12
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A2.536%2022-11-23
EVRGEvergy4.152%2022-11-17
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)3.093%2022-09-23
EVTCEvertec Inc.0.605%2022-10-31
EXCExelon3.369%2022-11-14
EXRExtra Space Storage3.856%2022-12-13
XOMExxon Mobil3.215%2022-11-14
FNBF.N.B.3.424%2022-12-02
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.869%2022-10-26
FMCFMC Corporation1.641%2022-09-29
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial4.423%2022-12-15
FSKFS KKR Capital Corp.12.261%2022-12-13
FDSFactSet Research Systems0.781%2022-11-29
FDXFedEx Corporation2.603%2022-12-09
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation2.996%2022-12-14
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.918%2022-12-30
FHIFederated Hermes Inc.2.865%2022-11-07
FUTYFidelity MSCI Utilities Index ETF2.708%2022-09-16
FISFidelity National Information Services Inc.2.849%2022-12-08
XLFFinancial Select Sector SPDR1.849%2022-09-19
FAFFirst American Financial3.811%2022-12-07
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation2.422%2022-12-15
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.348%2022-12-29
FAMFirst Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fu9.329%2022-12-01
FEFirstEnergy3.914%2022-11-04
FBCFlagstar Bancorp Inc.0.632%2022-11-04
FLOFlowers Foods2.957%2022-12-01
FLSFlowserve Corporation2.523%2022-09-29
FLFoot Locker4.111%2023-01-12
FFord Motor4.261%2022-11-14
FTVFortive Corporation0.411%2022-11-29
FTAIFortress Transportation and Infrastructure7.059%2022-11-10
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security1.673%2022-11-23
FCPTFour Corners Property Trust Inc.5.015%2022-12-29
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation0.886%2022-12-07
FBRTFranklin BSP Realty Trust9.68%2022-09-29
BENFranklin Resources4.333%2022-09-29
FSPFranklin Street Properties1.399%2022-10-20
FCXFreeport-McMoRan0.808%2022-10-13
FMSFresenius Medical Care AG4.545%2022-05-13
FDPFresh Del Monte Produce Inc.2.188%2022-11-15
FROFrontline Ltd.4.36%2022-09-15
FFFutureFuel Corp.2.847%2022-11-30
GGNGAMCO Global Gold Natural Resources & Income10.256%2022-12-08
GATXGATX Corporation1.859%2022-12-14
GPSGap4.043%2023-01-03
GLOPGasLog Partners LP0.489%2022-11-04
GNKGenco Shipping & Trading Limited New (Marshall Isl21.01%2022-11-18
GDGeneral Dynamics1.986%2022-10-06
GEGeneral Electric0.363%2022-09-26
GISGeneral Mills2.603%2023-01-09
GMGeneral Motors0.89%2022-12-01
GELGenesis Energy5.882%2022-10-28
GPCGenuine Parts1.924%2022-12-01
GGBGerdau S.A.12.847%2022-11-22
GTYGetty Realty Corporation5.171%2022-12-21
GILGildan Activewear (USA)2.322%2022-11-22
GLTGlatfelter14.07%2022-06-30
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS3.732%2022-11-17
GMREGlobal Medical REIT Inc.8.528%2022-09-22
GNLGlobal Net Lease Inc.11.985%2022-10-12
GLPGlobal Partners LP representing Limited Partner In7.911%2022-11-07
GPNGlobal Payments0.983%2022-12-15
AUSFGlobal X Adaptive U.S. Factor ETF1.876%2022-11-07
ONOFGlobal X Adaptive U.S. Risk Management ETF1.119%2022-06-29
COPXGlobal X Copper Miners ETF3.181%2022-06-29
DJIAGlobal X Dow 30 Covered Call ETF10.676%2022-11-21
EMBDGlobal X Emerging Markets Bond ETF5.719%2022-11-03
ASEAGlobal X FTSE Southeast Asia ETF4.129%2022-06-29
GOEXGlobal X Gold Explorers ETF2.429%2022-06-29
GURUGlobal X Guru Index ETF0.151%2022-06-29
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF0.317%2022-06-29
MLPXGlobal X MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETF3.996%2022-11-07
MLPAGlobal X MLP ETF7.068%2022-11-07
ARGTGlobal X MSCI Argentina ETF2.012%2022-06-29
CHICGlobal X MSCI China Comm Services ETF3.104%2022-06-29
CHIQGlobal X MSCI China Consumer Discretionary ETF0.727%2022-06-29
CHISGlobal X MSCI China Consumer Staples ETF6.827%2022-06-29
CHIEGlobal X MSCI China Energy ETF1.841%2022-06-29
CHIXGlobal X MSCI China Financials ETF3.537%2022-06-29
CHIHGlobal X MSCI China Health Care ETF0.312%2022-06-29
CHIIGlobal X MSCI China Industrials ETF1.005%2022-06-29
CHIKGlobal X MSCI China Information Technology ETF4.033%2022-06-29
CHIMGlobal X MSCI China Materials ETF2.287%2022-06-29
CHIRGlobal X MSCI China Real Estate ETF4.262%2022-06-29
CHIUGlobal X MSCI China Utilities ETF6.396%2022-06-29
GXGGlobal X MSCI Colombia ETF8.962%2022-06-29
GREKGlobal X MSCI Greece ETF2.385%2022-06-29
EMFMGlobal X MSCI Next Emerging & Frontier ETF2.623%2022-06-29
NGEGlobal X MSCI Nigeria ETF19.14%2021-12-30
NORWGlobal X MSCI Norway ETF1.956%2022-06-29
PAKGlobal X MSCI Pakistan ETF8.696%2022-06-29
PGALGlobal X MSCI Portugal ETF3.438%2022-06-29
SDEMGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend Emerging Markets ETF10.657%2022-11-03
XYLGGlobal X S&P 500 Covered Call & Growth ETF9.685%2022-11-21
XYLDGlobal X S&P 500 Covered Call ETF13.171%2022-11-21
QDIVGlobal X S&P 500 Quality Dividend ETF2.738%2022-11-03
SILGlobal X Silver Miners ETF1.68%2022-06-29
SDIVGlobal X SuperDividend ETF14.332%2022-11-03
DIVGlobal X SuperDividend U.S. ETF6.269%2022-11-03
SPFFGlobal X SuperIncome Preferred ETF6.792%2022-11-03
PFFDGlobal X U.S. Preferred ETF6.302%2022-11-03
URAGlobal X Uranium ETF6.75%2022-06-29
PFFVGlobal X Variable Rate Preferred ETF6.34%2022-11-03
GSBDGoldman Sachs BDC Inc.11.414%2022-12-29
GSGoldman Sachs Group2.572%2022-11-30
GRCGorman-Rupp Company2.527%2022-11-14
GGGGraco1.196%2022-10-14
GBXGreenbrier Companies2.841%2022-11-07
GHLGreenhill & Co.4.107%2022-12-06
GEFGreif2.741%2022-09-15
GFFGriffon Corporation1.093%2022-11-28
GPIGroup 1 Automotive0.818%2022-11-30
GESGuess4.46%2022-12-06
GOFGuggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund13.769%2022-11-14
HRBH&R Block2.691%2022-12-05
FULH. B. Fuller Company0.954%2022-10-19
HCAHCA Healthcare0.936%2022-12-13
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.835%2022-07-19
DINOHF Sinclair Corporation2.47%2022-11-18
HNIHNI Corporation4.335%2022-11-18
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc.4.542%2022-08-18
HALHalliburton1.32%2022-12-07
HBIHanesbrands8.863%2022-11-21
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C4.869%2022-12-27
THGHanover Insurance Group2.034%2022-09-15
HOGHarley-Davidson1.32%2022-12-08
HIGHartford Financial Services Group2.238%2022-11-30
HEHawaiian Electric Industries3.429%2022-11-21
HRHealthcare Realty Trust6.301%2022-11-14
PEAKHealthpeak Properties4.713%2022-11-04
HEIHeico Corporation0.111%2022-06-30
HPHelmerich & Payne1.982%2022-11-14
HTGCHercules Capital Inc.9.979%2022-11-09
HTHersha Hospitality Trust2.119%2022-09-29
HSYHershey1.773%2022-11-17
HESHess1.036%2022-09-16
HESMHess Midstream LP7.604%2022-11-02
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise3.032%2022-09-09
HPQHewlett-Packard3.483%2022-12-13
HYLDHigh Yield ETF7.38%2022-11-25
HGLBHighland Global Allocation Fund9.828%2022-12-22
HIWHighwoods Properties6.838%2022-11-18
HIHillenbrand1.784%2022-09-15
HEPHolly Energy Partners7.507%2022-10-28
HDHome Depot2.329%2022-11-30
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)6.724%2022-09-28
HONHoneywell Intl1.872%2022-11-09
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation3.404%2022-09-15
HRLHormel Foods2.226%2023-01-13
HUBBHubbell1.733%2022-11-29
HPPHudson Pacific Properties Inc.8.969%2022-09-16
HUMHumana0.582%2022-12-29
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries2.153%2022-11-23
HUNHuntsman Corporation2.97%2022-12-14
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling4.279%2022-11-30
ICLICL Group Ltd.11.581%2022-11-29
IDAIDACORP2.901%2022-11-01
IEXIDEX Corporation1.014%2023-01-12
INGING Group N.V.2.873%2022-08-12
ITTITT1.249%2022-11-30
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.289%2022-12-29
IRTIndependence Realty Trust Inc.3.2%2022-09-29
IFNIndia Fund Inc.11.634%2022-11-21
AMZAInfraCap MLP ETF7.983%2023-01-03
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)0.15%2022-11-15
INGRIngredion Incorporated2.878%2022-10-05
NSPInsperity1.759%2022-12-05
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS1.504%2022-09-01
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.419%2022-12-14
IBMInternational Business Machines4.448%2022-11-09
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances3.196%2022-09-22
IGTInternational Game Technology3.353%2022-11-25
IPInternational Paper5.038%2022-11-14
IPGInterpublic Group3.362%2022-11-30
IVZInvesco3.864%2022-11-09
VBFInvesco Bond Fund5.141%2022-11-14
PBDInvesco Global Clean Energy ETF1.412%2022-09-19
CUTInvesco MSCI Global Timber ETF1.775%2021-12-20
ERTHInvesco MSCI Sustainable Future ETF1.147%2022-09-19
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital19.847%2022-10-07
RCDInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Disc0.899%2022-09-19
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF1.626%2022-09-19
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility3.741%2022-11-21
SPHQInvesco S&P 500 Quality ETF1.607%2022-09-19
INVHInvitation Homes Inc.2.774%2022-11-07
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated4.619%2022-12-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker2.697%2022-11-09
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.925%2022-10-05
JEPIJPMorgan Equity Premium Income ETF10.651%2022-11-01
JXNJackson Financial Inc. Class A5.814%2022-11-30
JJacobs Engineering Group Inc.0.744%2022-09-29
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc.3.149%2022-11-10
WLYJohn Wiley & Sons Inc.2.925%2022-10-07
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.55%2022-11-21
JCIJohnson Controls2.094%2022-09-23
KKRKKR & Co.1.196%2022-11-10
KREFKKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.10.386%2022-09-29
KNOPKNOT Offshore Partners LP14.783%2022-10-26
KAIKadant0.538%2023-01-04
KYNKayne Anderson Energy Infrastructure Fund Inc.8.929%2022-09-30
KKellogg3.242%2022-11-30
KMTKennametal2.985%2022-11-07
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings5.664%2022-12-29
KENKenon Holdings Ltd.49.621%2022-09-08
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper2.092%2022-09-29
KEYKeyCorp4.309%2022-11-28
KMBKimberly-Clark3.436%2022-12-08
KIMKimco Realty4.049%2022-12-08
KMIKinder Morgan5.958%2022-10-28
KGCKinross Gold Corporation2.913%2022-11-30
KRGKite Realty Group Trust4.328%2023-01-05
KSSKohls6.264%2022-12-06
PHGKoninklijke Philips N.V.6.175%2022-05-12
KTBKontoor Brands Inc.4.3%2022-12-08
KRKroger2.121%2022-11-14
KROKronos Worldwide7.685%2022-11-30
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc.1.959%2022-11-17
LTCLTC Properties5.899%2022-12-21
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated2.49%2022-09-06
LADRLadder Capital Corp Class A8.251%2022-09-29
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A5.442%2022-11-04
LEALear Corporation2.142%2022-12-06
LEGLeggett & Platt4.92%2022-12-14
LENLennar Corporation Class A1.737%2022-10-12
LIILennox International1.585%2022-08-30
LXPLexington Realty Trust4.864%2022-12-29
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund9.709%2022-11-17
ASGLiberty All-Star Growth Fund7.491%2022-11-17
LSILife Storage4.061%2022-10-13
LNCLincoln National Corporation4.633%2023-01-09
LINLinde plc1.359%2022-12-01
LNNLindsay Corporation0.763%2022-11-15
LADLithia Motors0.731%2022-11-09
LYGLloyds Banking Group3.343%2022-08-05
LMTLockheed Martin2.482%2022-11-30
LOWLowes Companies1.991%2023-01-24
LUMNLumen Technologies Inc.17.123%2022-08-29
LFTLument Finance Trust Inc.12.121%2022-09-29
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV5.485%2022-11-25
MTBM&T Bank Corporation2.788%2022-11-30
MDCM.D.C. Holdings Inc.6.246%2022-11-08
MDUMDU Resources Group2.832%2022-12-07
MFAMFA Financial15.842%2022-09-29
MGMMGM Resorts International0.028%2022-12-08
MPLXMPLX9.218%2022-11-14
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.295%2022-11-14
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company3.757%2022-11-14
MSCIMSCI Inc0.976%2022-11-09
MACMacerich5.159%2022-11-08
MMacys2.664%2022-12-14
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part8.079%2022-11-04
MGAMagna International2.92%2022-11-17
MAINMain Street Capital6.832%2022-12-07
MANManpowerGroup3.081%2022-11-30
MROMarathon Oil1.185%2022-11-15
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation2.396%2022-11-15
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.374%2022-10-06
MAMastercard0.558%2022-10-06
MTDRMatador Resources Company0.601%2022-11-09
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.628%2022-11-15
MATXMatson Inc.1.928%2022-11-09
MMXMaverix Metals1.232%2022-11-29
MAXRMaxar Technologies0.168%2022-12-14
MKCMcCormick & Company1.743%2022-10-07
MCDMcDonalds2.211%2022-11-30
MCKMcKesson Corporation0.563%2022-11-30
MPWMedical Properties Trust8.862%2022-12-07
MEDMedifast Inc5.459%2022-09-19
MDTMedtronic3.438%2022-09-22
MRKMerck & Co.2.567%2022-09-14
MCYMercury General3.388%2022-12-14
MSBMesabi Trust16.138%2022-07-28
METMetLife2.599%2022-11-07
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities3.097%2022-10-13
MLRMiller Industries2.635%2022-12-02
TAPMolson Coors Brewing2.735%2022-12-01
MCOMoodys0.93%2022-11-22
MSMorgan Stanley3.41%2022-10-28
MOSMosaic Company1.159%2022-11-30
MSIMotorola Solutions1.311%2022-12-14
MOVMovado Group4.556%2022-12-01
MWAMueller Water Products2.094%2022-11-09
MYEMyers Industries2.401%2022-12-02
NCNACCO Industries1.79%2022-11-29
NKENIKE1.284%2022-12-02
NLNL Industries Inc.3.784%2022-11-30
NOVNOV Inc0.9%2022-12-08
NRGNRG Energy Inc.3.321%2022-10-31
NWNNW Natural Holdings3.912%2022-10-28
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company2.888%2022-09-29
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS3.341%2022-11-23
NHINational Health Investors6.574%2022-12-29
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation3.668%2022-12-29
NNNNational Retail Properties4.778%2022-10-28
NSANational Storage Affiliates Trust5.644%2022-12-14
NUSINationwide Risk-Managed Income ETF9.271%2022-11-23
NMMNavios Maritime Partners LP Representing Limited P0.782%2022-11-07
NNINelnet Inc.1.054%2022-11-30
GFNew Germany Fund Inc. (The)8.74%2022-05-13
NJRNew Jersey Resources3.143%2022-12-13
NYCBNew York Community Bancorp Inc.7.188%2022-11-04
NEUNewMarket2.643%2022-12-14
NEMNewmont Mining4.798%2022-12-07
NEENextEra Energy1.992%2022-11-23
NINiSource3.444%2022-10-28
NOKNokia1.617%2022-10-24
NATNordic American Tankers Limited5.682%2022-12-05
JWNNordstrom3.434%2022-08-29
NSCNorfolk Southern1.966%2022-11-03
NWENorthWestern4.343%2022-12-14
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc.3.246%2022-12-28
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.311%2022-08-26
NVSNovartis AG3.791%2022-03-08
NVONovo Nordisk A/S0.973%2022-08-12
NUSNu Skin Enterprises3.965%2022-11-23
NSNuStar Energy9.938%2022-11-04
NUENucor1.341%2022-09-29
JQCNuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund Shares of Ben11.047%2022-11-14
OGEOGE Energy4.143%2022-10-07
OKEONEOK5.717%2022-10-31
OUTOUTFRONT Media Inc.6.579%2022-12-01
OXYOccidental Petroleum0.74%2022-12-09
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America3.48%2022-11-09
ORIOld Republic International3.764%2022-12-02
OLNOlin1.382%2022-11-09
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors8.73%2022-10-31
OMCOmnicom Group3.538%2022-09-20
OLPOne Liberty Properties7.582%2022-09-26
OMFOneMain Holdings Inc.9.852%2022-11-04
ORCLOracle1.547%2022-10-11
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)6.07%2022-12-01
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.17.599%2022-11-29
OGNOrganon & Co.4.46%2022-11-10
ONLOrion Office REIT4.287%2022-12-29
ORAOrmat Technologies Inc.0.526%2022-11-15
OSKOshkosh Corporation1.591%2022-11-10
OVVOvintiv Inc.1.814%2022-12-14
OMIOwens & Minor0.05%2021-12-14
ORCCOwl Rock Capital10.008%2022-11-29
OXMOxford Industries1.947%2022-10-13
PBFXPBF Logistics LP5.568%2022-11-04
PDIPIMCO Dynamic Income Fund13.479%2022-11-10
PNCPNC Financial Services Group3.579%2022-10-14
PNMPNM Resources2.851%2022-10-26
PKXPOSCO5.34%2022-06-29
PPGPPG Industries1.86%2022-11-09
PPLPPL3.079%2022-12-08
PKGPackaging Corporation of America3.76%2022-09-30
PRKPark National2.823%2022-11-17
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.738%2022-11-10
PSOPearson PLC ADS1.274%2022-08-11
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust0.245%2022-09-29
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]5.365%2022-11-23
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust12.32%2022-10-13
PAGPenske Automotive Group1.817%2022-11-09
PNRPentair plc.1.819%2022-10-20
PRTPermRock Royalty Trust13.752%2022-11-29
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust4.646%2022-11-29
PRGOPerrigo Company plc3.156%2022-12-01
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras51.136%2022-11-22
PFEPfizer3.251%2022-11-03
PMPhilip Morris International5.17%2022-09-27
PSXPhillips 663.502%2022-11-16
DOCPhysicians Realty Trust6.416%2022-10-03
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust8.147%2022-11-23
PTYPimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund10.958%2022-11-10
PNWPinnacle West Capital4.523%2022-10-31
PHTPioneer High Income Fund10.192%2022-11-15
PXDPioneer Natural Resources Company0.976%2022-11-29
PBIPitney-Bowes5.495%2022-11-14
PAGPPlains Group Holdings L.P. Class A6.723%2022-10-28
PIIPolaris Industries2.278%2022-11-30
PORPortland General Electric3.709%2022-12-23
PRIPrimerica1.508%2022-11-21
PGProcter & Gamble2.49%2022-10-20
PGRProgressive Corporation0.304%2022-10-06
PLDPrologis2.715%2022-09-14
PBProsperity Bancshares2.887%2022-12-14
PFSProvident Financial Services4.24%2022-11-09
PRUPrudential Financial4.454%2022-11-21
PUKPrudential PLC ADS1.001%2022-08-18
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.647%2022-12-08
PSAPublic Storage2.679%2022-12-13
PHMPulteGroup Inc.1.348%2022-09-21
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.904%2022-10-14
PWRQuanta Services0.189%2022-09-30
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated1.771%2023-01-17
RLIRLI0.778%2022-11-29
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust1.671%2022-09-29
RPMRPM International1.62%2022-10-14
RDNRadian Group Inc.4.141%2022-11-18
RLRalph Lauren2.74%2022-09-29
RJFRaymond James Financial1.138%2022-09-30
RYNRayonier3.152%2022-12-15
RTXRaytheon Technologies Corporation2.257%2022-11-17
RCReady Capital Corproation12.747%2022-09-29
ORealty Income4.589%2022-11-30
UTGReaves Utility Income Fund7.682%2022-12-15
RWTRedwood Trust11.964%2022-09-22
RFRegions Financial Corporation3.498%2022-12-07
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated2.24%2022-11-14
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum1.653%2022-11-17
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.793%2022-12-14
RSGRepublic Services1.447%2022-12-30
RMDResMed0.765%2022-11-09
RIORio Tinto Group8.124%2022-08-11
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1.984%2022-11-22
RITMRithm Capital11.099%2022-10-03
RIVRiverNorth Opportunities Fund Inc.15.925%2022-12-14
OPPRiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic Opportunity Fund I18.828%2022-12-14
RHIRobert Half International2.211%2022-11-23
ROKRockwell Automation1.782%2022-11-10
ROLRollins1.3%2022-11-09
ROPRoper Technologies0.626%2023-01-06
RRyder System2.582%2022-11-18
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)0.441%2022-09-29
SPYS&P 500 ETF TRUST ETF1.512%2022-09-16
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)0.95%2022-11-25
SAPSAP SE ADS1.876%2022-05-19
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION1.338%2022-10-13
SFLSFL Corporation9.218%2022-12-13
SITCSITE Centers3.895%2022-12-08
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.914%2022-11-04
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)6.671%2022-09-29
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation8.963%2022-11-29
CWBSPDR Bloomberg Barclays Convertible Securities ETF2.556%2022-11-01
SDYSPDR Dividend ETF2.516%2022-09-16
SPYVSPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETF2.112%2022-09-19
SPYDSPDR Series Trust Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend3.841%2022-09-16
STESTERIS plc1.041%2022-11-21
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS0.625%2022-12-12
STORSTORE Capital Corporation5.144%2022-09-29
SBRSabine Royalty Trust8.709%2022-11-14
SJTSan Juan Basin Royalty Trust17.608%2022-11-29
SNYSanofi3.849%2022-05-26
SARSaratoga Investment10.074%2022-12-14
SLBSchlumberger1.377%2022-12-06
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETF3.126%2022-09-21
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company4.752%2022-11-25
SEMSelect Medical Holdings Corporation2.063%2022-11-15
SRESempra2.802%2022-12-21
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation2.209%2022-11-04
SCIService Corporation International1.512%2022-12-14
SHELShell plc3.52%2022-11-09
SHWSherwin-Williams0.962%2022-11-17
SBSWSibanye Stillwater Limited - ADR6.024%2022-09-15
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited1.242%2022-10-27
SPGSimon Property Group5.965%2022-12-08
SVOLSimplify Volatility Premium ETF18.406%2022-11-25
SIRESisecam Resources LP representing limited partner 9.251%2022-11-07
TSLXSixth Street Specialty Lending Inc.9.404%2022-12-14
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS2.151%2022-09-29
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.669%2022-11-18
SQMSociedad Quimica y Minera S.A.13.304%2022-12-08
SONSonoco Products3.2%2022-11-09
SONYSony Group Corporation0.645%2022-03-29
SJISouth Jersey Industries3.533%2022-12-16
SOSouthern4.065%2022-11-18
SCCOSouthern Copper Corporation3.402%2022-11-08
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings3.542%2023-02-14
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings3.373%2022-11-18
SRSpire0.75%2022-12-09
SRCSpirit Realty Capital6.367%2022-12-29
STAGStag Industrial4.459%2022-11-29
SMPStandard Motor Products2.77%2022-11-14
SXIStandex International Corporation1.049%2022-11-08
SWKStanley Black & Decker3.852%2022-11-30
SGUStar Group6.932%2022-10-28
STWDStarwood Property Trust9.027%2022-09-29
STTState Street3.27%2022-09-30
SCSSteelcase4.728%2022-10-04
STLAStellantis N.V.7.668%2022-04-19
SCMStellus Capital Investment Corporation8.113%2022-11-29
SCLStepan Company1.321%2022-11-29
KTHStructures Products Cp 8% CorTS Issued by Peco Ene6.876%2022-10-27
SYKStryker1.194%2022-09-29
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co3.005%2022-11-15
SPHSuburban Propane Partners L.P.7.808%2022-10-31
SUISun Communities2.411%2022-09-29
SUNSunoco LP7.652%2022-11-03
SWZSwiss Helvetia Fund Inc.8.452%2022-09-20
SYFSynchrony Financial2.483%2022-10-31
SNXSynnex Corporation1.164%2022-10-13
SNVSynovus Financial Corp.3.155%2022-09-14
SYYSysco2.267%2023-01-05
TELTE Connectivity1.75%2023-02-16
TJXTJX Companies1.456%2022-11-09
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.2.251%2022-12-15
TAKTakeda Pharmaceutical Company4.528%2022-03-30
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers4.508%2022-10-28
TRGPTarga Resources1.91%2022-10-28
TGTTarget2.644%2022-11-15
HQHTekla Healthcare Investors8.365%2022-11-23
THWTekla World Healthcare Fund Shares of Beneficial I9.559%2022-11-18
HQLTeklaLife Sciences Investors8.476%2022-11-23
VIVTelefonica Brasil S.A. (ADR)5.785%2022-09-01
TEFTelefonica SA8.193%2022-12-13
TDSTelephone and Data Systems6.99%2022-12-14
TUTelus Corporation4.783%2022-12-08
TDFTempleton Dragon Fund Inc.14.444%2022-08-12
GIMTempleton Global Income Fund Inc.8.248%2022-11-16
TNCTennant Company1.676%2022-11-29
TEXTerex Corporation1.136%2022-11-09
TXTernium S.A. American Depositary Shares (each repr5.767%2022-11-14
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation2.729%2022-12-29
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust0.461%2022-12-07
TGHTextainer Group Holdings3.28%2022-12-01
TXTTextron Inc.0.112%2022-12-08
AESThe AES Corporation2.209%2022-10-31
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon3.241%2022-10-26
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.218%2022-12-14
TRIThomson Reuters1.535%2022-11-16
THOThor Industries2.081%2022-10-25
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.857%2022-11-07
TRTootsie Roll Industries0.819%2022-10-07
TTCToro1.077%2022-10-04
TMToyota Motor (ADR)2.377%2022-09-29
TNLTravel + Leisure Co4.194%2022-09-14
TRVTravelers Companies1.969%2022-12-08
TGTredegar Corporation5.034%2022-12-15
TRNTrinity Industries3.014%2022-10-13
TPVGTriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.11.119%2022-12-14
TRTNTriton International Limited4.218%2022-12-07
TROXTronox Holdings plc (UK)3.519%2022-11-10
TFCTruist Financial Corporation4.433%2022-11-09
TWOTwo Harbors Investment16.575%2022-09-30
TSNTyson Foods2.852%2022-11-30
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy1.928%2022-11-18
CEFDUBS AG London Branch ZC SP ETN REDEEM 10/06/2050 U17.113%2022-11-09
UDRUDR3.732%2022-10-07
UGIUGI Corporation3.626%2022-12-14
UMHUMH Properties Inc.4.52%2022-11-14
UVEUNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC5.915%2022-12-08
USBUS Bancorp4.338%2022-09-29
UWMCUWM Holdings Corporation Class A9.434%2022-12-08
ULUnilever3.392%2022-11-17
UNPUnion Pacific2.438%2022-08-30
UNHUnited Health Group1.228%2022-12-02
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)7.063%2022-06-21
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.331%2022-11-10
XUnited States Steel Corporation0.774%2022-11-04
UVVUniversal5.523%2023-01-06
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust5.468%2022-09-16
UHSUniversal Health Services0.603%2022-08-31
UNMUnum Group3.181%2022-10-27
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties4.979%2022-09-29
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A1.178%2022-09-16
VFCV.F.5.941%2022-12-09
VICIVICI Properties Inc.4.676%2022-09-21
VOCVOC Energy Trust14.792%2022-10-28
MTNVail Resorts2.875%2022-10-04
VALEVale SA (ADR)3.914%2022-08-12
VLOValero Energy Corporation2.832%2022-11-16
VVVValvoline Inc.1.524%2022-12-01
GDXVanEck Gold Miners ETF1.274%2021-12-20
GDXJVanEck Junior Gold Miners ETF2.272%2021-12-20
VDCVanguard Consumer Staples ETF2.187%2022-09-28
VIGVanguard Dividend Appreciation FTF1.82%2022-09-19
VDEVanguard Energy ETF3.061%2022-09-28
VEUVanguard FTSE All-World ex-US ETF3.384%2022-09-19
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF3.159%2022-09-19
VWOVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF3.96%2022-09-19
VHTVanguard Health Care1.286%2022-09-28
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield Indx ETF2.82%2022-09-19
VNQVanguard Real Estate Index Fund ETF3.468%2022-09-23
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.539%2022-09-28
VTIVanguard Total Stock Market ETF1.523%2022-09-23
VTVanguard Total World Stock ETF2.193%2022-09-19
VPUVanguard Utilities ETF2.906%2022-09-28
VGRVector Group7.346%2022-09-14
VTRVentas3.957%2022-09-30
VZVerizon Communications6.689%2022-10-06
VCIFVertical Capital Income Fund9.273%2022-11-16
VVisa0.842%2022-11-09
VSTVistra3.206%2022-12-19
VNOVornado Realty Trust8.453%2022-11-04
VMCVulcan Materials Company (Holding Company)0.873%2022-11-14
WPCW. P. Carey5.28%2022-09-29
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.532%2022-09-23
GWWW.W. Grainger1.139%2022-11-10
WECWEC Energy Group2.95%2022-11-10
WPPWPP plc American Depositary Shares3.422%2022-10-13
WMTWalmart1.463%2022-12-08
HCCWarrior Met Coal Inc.0.676%2022-11-03
WCNWaste Connections0.717%2022-11-15
WMWaste Management1.581%2022-12-01
WSOWatsco3.157%2022-10-14
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A0.769%2022-11-30
WBSWebster Financial Corporation2.986%2022-11-03
WFCWells Fargo2.53%2022-11-03
WELLWelltower3.509%2022-11-17
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.335%2022-11-08
WIWWestern Asset Inflation-Linked Opportunities6.984%2022-11-21
WESWestern Midstream Partners7.41%2022-10-28
WUWestern Union6.578%2022-09-15
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.595%2022-11-10
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.342%2022-11-23
WLKPWestlake Chemical Partners8.314%2022-11-09
WRKWestrock Company2.933%2022-11-09
WHGWestwood Holdings Group5.602%2022-12-01
WYWeyerhaeuser2.228%2022-12-01
WHRWhirlpool4.705%2022-11-17
WMBWilliams Cos.5.015%2022-12-08
WSMWilliams-Sonoma2.549%2022-10-20
CYBWisdomTree Chinese Yuan Strategy Fund3.816%2021-12-07
WDSWoodside Energy Group Limited American Depositary 8.492%2022-09-08
WWEWorld Wrestling Entertainment0.595%2022-12-14
WORWorthington Industries2.188%2022-12-14
XFLTXAI Octagon Floating Rate & Alternative Income Ter13.233%2022-11-14
XRXXerox6.285%2022-12-29
XYLXylem1.057%2022-11-21
AUYYamana Gold Inc.2.26%2022-12-29
YUMYum! Brands1.802%2022-11-23
ZIMZIM Integrated Shipping Services Ltd.45.968%2022-11-28
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.805%2022-09-29
ZTSZoetis0.866%2022-10-31
AWPabrdn Global Premier Properties Fund of Beneficial11.06%2022-11-21
STIPiShares 0-5 Year TIPS Bond ETF6.797%2022-09-01
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETF2.196%2022-09-26
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETF3.368%2022-09-26
IEMGiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF3.491%2022-06-09
IVViShares Core S&P 500 ETF1.526%2022-09-26
ITOTiShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETF1.535%2022-09-26
AGGiShares Core U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF2.188%2022-11-01
KXIiShares Global Consumer Staples ETF1.691%2022-06-09
IXCiShares Global Energy ETF2.986%2022-06-09
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETF8.28%2022-06-09
EWZiShares MSCI Brazil ETF7.217%2022-06-09
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETF1.304%2022-09-26

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved