( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M2.733%2018-05-17
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation1.117%2018-04-27
ABBABB Ltd. ADS3.425%2018-04-04
ABMABM Industries Incorporated2.395%2018-04-04
AFLAFLAC2.294%2018-05-22
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.889%2018-05-14
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT9.930%2018-05-14
TAT&T6.152%2018-04-09
AVXAVX Corporation2.958%2018-06-14
AZZAZZ1.581%2018-04-24
AANAarons0.294%2018-06-18
ABBVAbbVie3.799%2018-04-12
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.792%2018-04-12
ACNAccenture Cl A1.710%2018-04-11
ACUAcme United2.000%2018-03-29
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.435%2018-04-16
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.192%2018-06-21
AETAetna1.120%2018-07-24
AMGAffiliated Managers Group0.735%2018-05-09
AAgilent Technologies0.944%2018-07-02
ADCAgree Realty Corporation4.153%2018-06-28
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.667%2018-06-29
AYRAircastle Limited5.209%2018-05-30
ALKAlaska Air Group2.069%2018-05-21
AINAlbany International Corporation1.101%2018-06-06
ALBAlbemarle Corporation1.413%2018-06-14
ALXAlexanders4.670%2018-05-04
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities2.915%2018-03-28
ALLEAllegion plc1.066%2018-06-14
ALEAllete2.947%2018-05-14
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corporation1.070%2018-05-11
LNTAlliant Energy3.285%2018-04-27
ALLAllstate1.928%2018-05-30
MOAltria Group5.033%2018-06-14
AEEAmeren3.109%2018-06-12
APUAmeriGas Partners9.277%2018-05-09
AATAmerican Assets Trust3.045%2018-06-13
ACCAmerican Campus Communities4.804%2018-05-11
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters2.394%2018-04-12
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.710%2018-05-09
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company0.735%2017-11-28
AXPAmerican Express1.385%2018-07-05
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.262%2018-05-14
AIGAmerican International Group2.402%2018-06-13
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.832%2018-05-14
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A2.214%2018-04-10
AWKAmerican Water Works Company2.193%2018-05-10
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.531%2018-05-04
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.778%2018-05-18
APHAmphenol Corporation1.054%2018-06-15
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)5.233%2018-05-01
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP11.527%2018-03-28
ANTMAnthem1.291%2018-06-07
AONAon plc Class A (UK)1.125%2018-04-30
AIVApartment Investment & Management3.832%2018-05-17
AITApplied Industrial Technologies1.734%2018-05-14
WTRAqua America2.352%2018-05-17
ABRArbor Realty Trust10.593%2018-05-14
MTArcelorMittal (ADR)0.299%2018-05-17
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland3.008%2018-05-16
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties5.583%2018-06-26
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.2.406%2018-05-31
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.266%2018-05-31
AHLAspen Insurance Holdings Limited2.217%2018-05-17
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp2.170%2018-05-31
AIZAssurant2.321%2018-05-25
AGOAssured Guaranty1.762%2018-05-15
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS5.130%2018-02-15
ATOAtmos Energy2.211%2018-05-18
ALVAutoliv1.683%2018-08-21
AVBAvalonbay Communities3.635%2018-06-28
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.917%2018-06-05
AVAAvista2.854%2018-05-24
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited2.713%2018-06-28
BGSB&G Foods7.024%2018-06-28
BBTBB&T2.729%2018-05-10
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)4.765%2018-03-08
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS4.488%2018-03-08
BPBP plc (ADR)5.246%2018-05-10
BTBT Group plc American Depositary Shares4.867%2017-12-28
BMIBadger Meter1.197%2018-05-30
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS4.940%2018-04-06
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.5.704%2018-05-01
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)4.909%2018-05-02
BXSBancorpSouth1.640%2018-06-14
BACBank of America1.592%2018-05-31
BOHBank of Hawaii2.800%2018-05-30
BKUBankUnited1.965%2018-04-11
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares2.614%2018-05-11
BBarnes Group1.075%2018-05-24
BAXBaxter International1.048%2018-05-31
BDXBecton Dickinson1.330%2018-06-07
BMSBemis2.811%2018-05-16
BBYBest Buy2.630%2018-06-13
BKHBlack Hills3.288%2018-05-17
BLKBlackrock2.130%2018-06-06
BABoeing Company1.905%2018-05-10
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.819%2018-02-13
BWABorgWarner1.321%2018-05-31
BRCBrady Corporation2.136%2018-07-09
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust4.545%2018-07-05
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation2.972%2018-06-14
EATBrinker International3.605%2018-06-07
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb3.037%2018-04-05
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.260%2018-06-14
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.485%2018-05-30
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners4.931%2018-05-30
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units6.201%2018-05-30
BROBrown & Brown1.079%2018-05-08
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation0.997%2017-09-06
BPLBuckeye Partners14.063%2018-05-11
BGBunge Limited2.860%2018-08-21
CBLCBL & Associates Properties16.563%2018-03-28
CBSCBS1.413%2018-06-07
CMSCMS Energy3.160%2018-05-03
CNOCNO Financial Group1.948%2018-06-08
CPLCPFL Energia S.A. (ADR)1.311%2018-04-30
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)3.183%2018-03-09
CSXCSX1.361%2018-05-30
CVSCVS Health Corp 3.071%2018-04-20
CYSCYS Investments12.088%2018-03-21
CBTCabot Corporation2.249%2018-05-24
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.840%2018-05-04
CPTCamden Property Trust3.619%2018-03-28
CPBCampbell Soup4.077%2018-04-10
CNICanadian National Railway Company2.165%2018-06-07
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)4.649%2017-12-27
CMDCantel Medical0.133%2018-01-16
COFCapital One Financial1.688%2018-05-11
CMOCapstead Mortgage6.949%2018-03-28
CAHCardinal Health3.633%2018-06-29
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.370%2018-05-14
CCLCarnival3.113%2018-05-24
CRICarters1.601%2018-05-25
CATCaterpillar2.002%2018-04-20
CATOCato6.047%2018-06-08
FUNCedar Fair LP5.438%2018-06-01
CECelanese Corporation Series A1.888%2018-04-27
CNPCenterPoint Energy4.241%2018-05-16
CPFCentral Pacific Financial2.813%2018-05-30
CTLCenturyTel11.881%2018-06-01
SCHWCharles Schwab0.698%2018-05-10
CCFChase Corporation0.683%2017-11-08
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust6.380%2018-05-30
CHEChemed0.344%2018-05-30
CHSPChesapeake Lodging5.083%2018-03-28
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.883%2018-06-14
CVXChevron3.666%2018-05-17
CHSChicos FAS3.346%2018-06-15
CIMChimera Investment Corporation11.013%2018-06-28
CBChubb2.188%2018-06-21
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)3.523%2017-07-19
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.835%2018-05-14
XECCimarex Energy0.695%2018-08-14
CNKCinemark Holdings3.711%2018-06-07
CCitigroup1.870%2018-05-04
CFGCitizens Financial Group2.120%2018-05-01
CLXClorox3.133%2018-07-31
KOCoca Cola3.679%2018-06-14
CNSCohen & Steers3.331%2018-05-30
CLColgate-Palmolive2.688%2018-04-19
CMAComerica Incorporated1.391%2018-06-14
FIXComfort Systems USA0.689%2018-05-11
CBUCommunity Bank System2.255%2018-06-14
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.380%2018-04-17
CMPCompass Minerals International4.384%2018-05-31
CAGConAgra Foods2.272%2018-04-27
COPConocoPhillips1.665%2018-05-11
EDConsolidated Edison3.768%2018-05-15
CVGConvergys Corporation1.841%2018-06-21
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.026%2018-01-22
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A3.039%2018-05-30
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.1.799%2018-04-26
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation3.934%2018-06-28
GLWCorning2.661%2018-05-30
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust3.960%2018-06-28
CXWCorrections Corp of America8.156%2018-06-29
CMRECostamare5.472%2018-04-19
COTYCoty Inc. Class A3.658%2018-05-30
CVACovanta Holding6.349%2018-06-28
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)4.088%2018-06-14
CUBECubeSmart3.963%2018-03-29
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers2.297%2018-05-30
CMICummins2.948%2018-05-17
DCTDCT Industrial Trust2.214%2018-06-28
DDRDDR10.312%2018-06-12
DTEDTE Energy3.455%2018-06-15
DHRDanaher0.627%2018-06-28
DRIDarden Restaurants2.868%2018-04-09
DEDeere & Co.1.517%2018-03-28
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li10.221%2018-05-04
DALDelta Air Lines2.184%2018-05-10
DBDeutsche Bank AG0.913%2018-05-25
DVNDevon Energy0.789%2018-06-14
DEODiageo plc (ADR)1.911%2018-02-22
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality3.962%2018-03-28
DKSDicks Sporting Goods2.962%2018-06-07
DBDDiebold3.376%2018-02-23
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.801%2018-06-14
DDSDillards0.510%2018-06-28
DINDine Brands Global3.836%2018-06-19
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF1.095%2017-12-19
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3X ETF1.025%2018-03-20
DFSDiscover Financial Services1.842%2018-05-23
DGDollar General Corporation1.201%2018-04-09
DDominion Resources5.205%2018-05-31
DPZDominos Pizza0.879%2018-06-14
UFSDomtar Corporation (NEW)3.714%2018-07-02
DCIDonaldson Company1.598%2018-06-08
PLOWDouglas Dynamics2.302%2018-03-21
DEIDouglas Emmett2.655%2018-03-28
DOVDover2.376%2018-05-30
DPSDr Pepper Snapple Group1.928%2018-03-20
DUKDuke Energy4.700%2018-05-17
DREDuke Realty2.863%2018-05-15
DNBDun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)1.713%2018-05-22
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)3.592%2018-05-21
EOGEOG Resources0.628%2018-07-16
EPREPR Properties7.074%2018-04-27
EQMEQT Midstream Partners LP representing Limite7.643%2018-05-03
EGPEastGroup Properties2.801%2018-06-19
EMNEastman Chemical Company2.108%2018-06-14
ETNEaton3.373%2018-05-03
EVEaton Vance Corporation2.255%2018-04-27
ECLEcolab1.133%2018-06-18
EIXEdison International3.842%2018-03-28
EDREducation Realty Trust4.497%2018-04-27
EEEl Pasoectric Company2.308%2018-03-15
LLYEli Lilly & Company2.718%2018-05-16
EMREmerson Electric2.648%2018-05-10
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par6.454%2018-04-27
ENLKEnLink Midstream Partners LP Representing Lim9.811%2018-04-27
ENBEnbridge8.592%2018-05-14
ETEEnergy Transfer Equity L.P. representing Limi7.284%2018-05-04
ETPEnergy Transfer Partners L.P. representing li12.183%2018-05-04
ETREntergy4.465%2018-05-09
EPDEnterprise Products Partners6.136%2018-04-27
EFXEquifax1.354%2018-05-24
EQNREquinor (ADR)3.651%2018-08-21
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties2.482%2018-06-28
EQREquity Residential3.497%2018-03-23
ESSEssex Property Trust3.177%2018-06-28
ELEstee Lauder Cos.1.008%2018-05-30
ETHEthan Allen Interiors3.134%2018-07-09
EVBNEvans Bancorp1.945%2018-03-12
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A1.822%2018-05-24
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)3.590%2018-05-23
EXCExelon3.393%2018-05-14
EXRExtra Space Storage3.615%2018-06-14
XOMExxon Mobil4.167%2018-05-11
FNBF.N.B.3.540%2018-05-31
FFGFBL Financial Group2.307%2018-06-14
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.721%2018-04-25
FMCFMC Corporation0.736%2018-06-28
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial3.149%2018-06-14
FDSFactSet Research Systems1.270%2018-05-30
FDXFedEx Corporation0.795%2018-03-09
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation2.515%2018-06-14
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.421%2018-06-21
FIIFederated Investors4.350%2018-05-07
FAFFirst American Corporation (New)2.810%2018-06-07
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation2.537%2018-06-07
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.706%2018-06-28
FEFirstEnergy4.223%2018-05-04
FLOFlowers Foods3.596%2018-06-06
FLSFlowserve Corporation1.798%2018-06-21
FLRFluor1.731%2018-05-31
FLFoot Locker2.476%2018-07-19
FFord Motor6.342%2018-04-19
FTVFortive Corporation0.371%2018-05-24
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security1.391%2018-05-24
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.351%2018-06-13
BENFranklin Resources2.703%2018-03-28
FSPFranklin Street Properties4.557%2018-04-19
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld1.151%2018-04-12
GATXGATX Corporation2.428%2018-06-14
GMEGameStop11.997%2018-03-02
GCIGannett5.850%2018-06-08
GPSGap3.446%2018-07-10
GDGeneral Dynamics1.782%2018-04-12
GEGeneral Electric3.288%2018-02-23
GGPGeneral Growth Properties4.282%2018-07-12
GISGeneral Mills4.645%2018-04-09
GMGeneral Motors3.969%2018-06-07
GELGenesis Energy9.733%2018-04-30
GPCGenuine Parts3.148%2018-06-07
GTYGetty Realty Corporation4.969%2018-06-20
GILGildan Activewear (USA)1.524%2018-05-16
GLTGlatfelter3.013%2018-07-02
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS5.318%2018-05-10
GPNGlobal Payments0.107%2018-06-14
GSGoldman Sachs Group1.355%2018-05-30
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.456%2018-05-14
GOVGovernment Properties Income Trust12.087%2018-04-27
GGGGraco1.154%2018-04-13
GXPGreat Plains Energy3.270%2018-05-29
GHLGreenhill & Co.0.727%2018-06-05
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A2.841%2018-03-16
GFFGriffon Corporation1.220%2018-05-24
GPIGroup 1 Automotive1.480%2018-05-31
GESGuess3.647%2018-04-03
HRBH&R Block3.421%2018-03-12
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.199%2018-04-25
HCAHCA Holdings1.350%2018-05-31
HCPHCP6.293%2018-05-04
HNIHNI Corporation3.233%2018-05-17
HALHalliburton1.435%2018-06-05
HBIHanesbrands3.299%2018-05-14
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C7.174%2018-04-03
THGHanover Insurance Group1.802%2018-06-07
HOGHarley-Davidson3.537%2018-05-30
HRSHarris1.491%2018-05-31
HIGHartford Financial Services Group Inc. (The)1.890%2018-05-31
HEHawaiian Electric Industries3.660%2018-05-22
HRHealthcare Realty Trust4.449%2018-05-15
HTAHealthcare Trust of America4.939%2018-07-03
HEIHeico Corporation0.123%2018-01-02
HPHelmerich & Payne4.207%2018-05-17
HTHersha Hospitality Trust5.387%2018-03-28
HSYHershey2.851%2018-05-24
HESHess1.690%2018-03-16
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise2.899%2018-06-12
HPQHewlett-Packard2.542%2018-06-12
HIWHighwoods Properties3.973%2018-05-17
HRCHill-Rom Holdings0.881%2018-06-21
HIHillenbrand1.764%2018-06-14
HEPHolly Energy Partners9.091%2018-04-27
HFCHollyFrontier1.816%2018-05-22
HDHome Depot2.205%2018-05-30
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)2.919%2017-12-27
HONHoneywell Intl1.978%2018-05-17
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation2.573%2018-06-13
HRLHormel Foods2.091%2018-07-13
HPTHospitality Properties Trust7.397%2018-04-27
HUBBHubbell2.787%2018-05-30
HUMHumana0.679%2018-06-28
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries1.282%2018-05-24
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A1.826%2018-05-31
IDAIDACORP2.605%2018-05-04
IEXIDEX Corporation1.235%2018-05-14
ITTITT1.015%2018-06-08
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.117%2018-06-28
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)2.004%2018-06-07
INGRIngredion Incorporated2.113%2018-06-29
NSPInsperity0.885%2018-06-08
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS2.169%2018-04-02
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.355%2018-06-13
IBMInternational Bus. Machines4.372%2018-05-09
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances2.201%2018-06-22
IGTInternational Game Technology2.924%2018-06-04
IPInternational Paper3.480%2018-05-24
IPGInterpublic Group3.649%2018-06-01
IVZInvesco4.248%2018-05-10
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital10.441%2018-03-26
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated7.126%2018-03-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker2.843%2018-05-10
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.024%2018-07-05
JW.AJohn Wiley & Sons1.895%2017-10-06
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.945%2018-05-25
JCIJohnson Controls3.021%2018-03-16
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated0.482%2018-05-17
KARKAR Auction Services2.630%2018-06-20
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)3.028%2018-05-11
KAIKadant0.900%2018-07-11
KSUKansas City Southern1.285%2018-06-08
KKellogg3.311%2018-05-31
KMTKennametal2.071%2018-05-14
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings3.848%2018-03-28
KEYKeyCorp2.395%2018-05-25
KMBKimberly-Clark3.793%2018-06-07
KIMKimco Realty7.472%2018-07-02
KMIKinder Morgan5.038%2018-04-27
KSSKohls3.738%2018-06-12
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)2.354%2018-05-07
KRKroger2.032%2018-05-14
KROKronos Worldwide2.691%2018-06-04
LBL Brands6.761%2018-05-31
LLLL-3 Communications Holdings1.611%2018-05-17
LTCLTC Properties5.682%2018-06-20
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated1.512%2018-05-31
LHOLaSalle Hotel Properties5.308%2018-03-28
LVSLas Vegas Sands3.783%2018-06-19
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A3.242%2018-05-04
LEALear Corporation1.410%2018-06-07
LMLegg Mason3.508%2018-06-11
LEGLeggett & Platt3.651%2018-06-14
LIILennox International1.235%2018-06-28
LXPLexington Realty Trust8.473%2018-03-28
LSILife Self Storage4.375%2018-04-12
LNCLincoln National Corporation1.916%2018-04-09
LNNLindsay Corporation1.193%2018-05-16
LADLithia Motors1.189%2018-05-10
LMTLockheed Martin2.494%2018-05-31
LOWLowes Companies1.696%2018-04-24
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV3.418%2018-03-02
MDUMDU Resources Group2.847%2018-06-13
MFAMFA Financial10.390%2018-03-28
MGMMGM Resorts International1.526%2018-06-07
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests6.948%2018-05-04
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.677%2018-05-18
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company2.540%2018-04-16
MACMacerich5.406%2018-05-07
CLIMack-Cali Realty4.287%2018-04-02
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company10.524%2018-05-11
MMacys4.424%2018-06-14
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part5.466%2018-05-07
MGAMagna International2.051%2018-05-24
MAINMain Street Capital1.430%2018-06-18
MANManpowerGroup2.186%2018-05-31
MROMarathon Oil0.966%2018-05-15
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation2.390%2018-05-15
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies2.042%2018-07-10
MAMastercard0.523%2018-04-06
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.773%2018-05-15
MKCMcCormick & Company2.011%2018-04-06
MCDMcDonalds2.475%2018-06-01
MCKMcKesson Corporation0.933%2018-05-31
MPWMedical Properties Trust7.513%2018-06-13
MDTMedtronic2.132%2018-03-22
MRKMerck & Co.3.247%2018-06-14
MCYMercury General5.193%2018-06-13
MDPMeredith4.523%2018-05-30
METMetLife3.524%2018-05-04
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities4.031%2018-07-12
MLRMiller Industries2.722%2018-06-08
TAPMolson Coors Brewing2.670%2018-06-01
MONMonsanto1.708%2018-04-05
MCOMoodys1.011%2018-05-18
MSMorgan Stanley1.852%2018-04-27
MOSMosaic Company0.357%2018-06-06
MSIMotorola Solutions1.881%2018-06-14
MOVMovado Group1.963%2018-04-10
MYEMyers Industries2.919%2018-03-19
NCNACCO Industries1.769%2018-05-31
NKENIKE1.107%2018-06-01
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company3.247%2018-03-28
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS7.034%2018-05-31
NHINational Health Investors5.536%2018-06-28
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation3.032%2018-06-28
NOVNational Oilwell Varco0.485%2018-06-14
NNNNational Retail Properties4.666%2018-04-27
NPNeenah Paper2.014%2018-05-17
NJRNew Jersey Resources2.483%2018-06-14
NMFCNew Mountain Finance9.819%2018-06-14
NRZNew Residential Investment11.050%2018-03-29
NEUNewMarket1.857%2018-06-14
NWLNewell Rubbermaid3.642%2018-05-30
NEMNewmont Mining1.420%2018-06-06
NEENextEra Energy2.734%2018-06-04
NINiSource3.108%2018-07-30
NLSNNielsen N.V.4.667%2018-06-05
NBLNoble Energy1.245%2018-05-04
NOKNokia (ADR)3.882%2018-05-31
JWNNordstrom3.037%2018-05-17
NSCNorfolk Southern1.882%2018-05-03
NWENorthWestern4.037%2018-06-14
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.446%2018-06-01
NWNNorthwest Natural Gas3.195%2018-04-27
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.855%2018-03-06
NUSNu Skin Enterprises1.823%2018-05-24
NSNuStar Energy10.435%2018-05-07
NUENucor2.376%2018-03-28
OGEOGE Energy3.867%2018-07-09
OKEONEOK4.826%2018-04-27
OXYOccidental Petroleum3.738%2018-06-08
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America2.365%2018-05-17
ONBOld National Bancorp2.881%2018-05-31
ORIOld Republic International3.674%2018-06-04
OLNOlin2.400%2018-05-09
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors8.838%2018-04-27
OMCOmnicom Group3.335%2018-06-13
OLPOne Liberty Properties7.109%2018-03-26
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)5.398%2018-06-01
OMIOwens & Minor6.357%2018-06-14
OXMOxford Industries1.652%2018-04-19
PNCPNC Financial Services2.020%2018-04-13
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.677%2018-05-01
PPGPPG Industries1.756%2018-05-09
PPLPPL5.974%2018-06-07
PKGPackaging Corporation of America2.636%2018-06-14
PRKPark National3.337%2018-05-17
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.716%2018-05-09
PSOPearson PLC ADS2.696%2018-04-05
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust8.000%2018-05-31
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust10.097%2018-04-12
PAGPenske Automotive Group2.901%2018-05-18
PNRPentair plc.1.555%2018-07-19
PEPPepsiCo3.699%2018-05-31
PRGOPerrigo Company plc1.010%2018-05-31
PFEPfizer3.812%2018-05-10
PMPhilip Morris International5.244%2018-03-21
PSXPhillips 662.768%2018-05-18
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 5.631%2018-04-27
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A4.497%2018-05-22
PIRPier 1 Imports11.765%2018-01-16
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.546%2018-04-30
PBIPitney-Bowes8.621%2018-05-24
PIIPolaris Industries2.112%2018-05-31
POLPolyOne Corporation1.643%2018-06-14
PORPortland General Electric3.463%2018-06-22
PXPraxair2.101%2018-06-06
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities6.962%2018-06-14
PRIPrimerica1.014%2018-05-21
PFGPrincipal Financial Group3.572%2018-06-01
PGProcter & Gamble3.889%2018-04-19
PLDPrologis2.981%2018-06-13
PBProsperity Bancshares1.952%2018-06-14
PFSProvident Financial Services2.866%2018-05-14
PRUPrudential Financial3.599%2018-05-21
PUKPrudential PLC ADS3.472%2018-04-02
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.435%2018-06-07
PSAPublic Storage3.862%2018-06-12
QUADQuad Graphics6.231%2018-05-18
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.958%2018-07-16
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated1.890%2018-07-06
RLIRLI1.321%2018-05-30
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust5.714%2018-03-28
RPMRPM International2.484%2018-04-16
RLRalph Lauren1.457%2018-03-28
RJFRaymond James Financial1.206%2018-06-29
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT2.821%2018-06-14
RTNRaytheon1.642%2018-04-10
ORealty Income4.990%2018-05-31
RWTRedwood Trust7.290%2018-06-14
RBCRegal Beloit Corporation1.393%2018-06-28
REGRegency Centers3.841%2018-05-15
RFRegions Financial Corporation1.894%2018-06-07
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated1.333%2018-05-07
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum2.153%2018-05-24
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings1.057%2018-06-14
RSGRepublic Services2.038%2018-06-29
RMDResMed1.358%2018-05-09
RPAIRetail Properties of America5.629%2018-06-25
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS6.358%2018-03-01
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1.994%2018-05-29
RHIRobert Half International1.760%2018-05-24
ROKRockwell Automation2.067%2018-05-11
COLRockwell Collins0.956%2018-05-14
ROLRollins1.117%2018-05-09
ROPRoper Technologies0.591%2018-04-06
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises2.186%2018-06-01
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs5.288%2017-08-09
RRyder System3.008%2018-05-18
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)4.117%2018-03-28
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)0.998%2018-05-25
SCGSCANA6.842%2018-03-09
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.775%2018-05-04
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)8.025%2017-12-28
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation3.390%2018-03-29
STESTERIS plc1.196%2018-06-07
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS0.998%2018-06-18
SLBSchlumberger2.915%2018-06-05
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International3.914%2018-05-24
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company (The)2.468%2018-05-24
SSWSeaspan6.017%2018-04-19
SRESempra Energy3.403%2018-03-22
SNHSenior Housing Properties Trust9.117%2018-04-27
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation1.933%2018-05-10
SCIService Corporation International1.817%2018-06-14
SHWSherwin-Williams0.890%2018-05-17
SFLShip Finance International9.894%2018-03-16
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited3.472%2018-05-03
SPGSimon Property Group4.891%2018-05-16
SIXSix Flags Entertainment 4.855%2018-05-30
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS2.496%2018-04-05
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.169%2018-05-18
SONSonoco Products3.157%2018-05-10
SJISouth Jersey Industries3.395%2018-06-08
SOSouthern5.391%2018-05-18
LUVSouthwest Airlines1.211%2018-06-05
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings2.828%2018-08-14
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Corporation2.201%2018-06-04
SEPSpectra Energy Partners LP representing Limit9.833%2018-05-18
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings2.093%2018-05-14
SRSpire3.205%2018-06-08
SRCSpirit Realty Capital8.343%2018-03-28
STAGStag Industrial5.354%2018-05-30
SMPStandard Motor Products1.894%2018-05-14
SXIStandex International Corporation0.717%2018-05-09
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.722%2018-06-05
SGUStar Gas Partners5.087%2018-04-26
STWDStarwood Property Trust8.819%2018-06-28
STTState Street1.672%2018-06-29
SCSSteelcase3.830%2018-03-28
SCLStepan Company1.253%2018-05-30
SYKStryker1.082%2018-06-28
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co2.045%2018-05-21
SUISun Communities3.028%2018-06-28
STISunTrust Banks2.320%2018-05-30
SUNSunoco LP12.720%2018-05-04
SYFSynchrony Financial1.685%2018-05-04
SYYSysco2.215%2018-07-05
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 10.998%2018-05-08
AMTDTD Ameritrade1.391%2018-05-07
TELTE Connectivity1.870%2018-05-24
TJXTJX Cos.1.771%2018-05-16
TEPTallgrass Energy Partners LP representing lim9.164%2018-04-27
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers6.651%2018-04-27
TRGPTarga Resources7.779%2018-04-30
TGTTarget3.483%2018-05-15
TCOTaubman Centers4.894%2018-03-14
TKTeekay2.883%2018-05-03
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un3.155%2018-05-03
TOOTeekay Offshore Partners L. P.1.444%2018-05-03
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)20.238%2018-03-19
TDSTelephone and Data Systems2.502%2018-06-14
TNCTennant Company1.061%2018-05-30
TEXTerex Corporation0.983%2018-06-07
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation2.325%2018-07-05
TEVATeva Pharmaceutical Industries (ADR)1.533%2017-11-27
AESThe AES Corporation4.190%2018-04-30
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon1.684%2018-04-30
BXThe Blackstone Group4.403%2018-04-27
GEOThe Geo Group7.769%2018-04-20
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.318%2018-06-14
TRIThomson Reuters3.570%2018-05-16
THOThor Industries1.559%2018-03-28
TIFTiffany & Co.1.703%2018-06-19
TWXTime Warner1.710%2018-04-09
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.245%2018-05-07
TRTootsie Roll Industries1.259%2018-03-05
TMKTorchmark Corporation0.747%2018-07-03
TTCToro1.316%2018-06-21
TLPTransMontaigne Partners L.P. Transmontaigne P8.268%2018-04-27
TRVTravelers Companies2.351%2018-06-07
TGTredegar Corporation1.884%2018-06-14
TCAPTriangle Capital10.601%2018-03-13
TRNTrinity Industries1.476%2018-07-12
TUPTupperware Brands6.048%2018-06-19
TWOTwo Harbors Investment12.160%2018-03-29
TSNTyson Foods1.730%2018-05-31
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy0.977%2018-05-10
UDRUDR3.631%2018-04-06
UGIUGI Corporation2.085%2018-06-14
USBUS Bancorp2.368%2018-03-28
ULUnilever3.442%2018-05-03
UNUnilever NV3.409%2018-05-03
UNPUnion Pacific2.005%2018-05-30
UNHUnited Health Group1.225%2018-03-08
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)2.132%2017-07-11
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.148%2018-05-18
UTXUnited Technologies2.198%2018-05-17
UVVUniversal4.545%2018-07-06
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust4.351%2018-03-23
UHSUniversal Health Services0.343%2018-05-31
UNMUnum Group2.378%2018-04-27
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties5.014%2018-03-29
VFCV.F.2.252%2018-06-07
MTNVail Resorts2.436%2018-03-26
VALEVale SA (ADR)4.407%2018-03-07
VLOValero Energy Corporation2.695%2018-05-16
VRValidus Holdings2.246%2018-05-14
VLYValley National Bancorp3.427%2018-06-14
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.781%2018-03-26
VGRVector Group8.312%2018-03-19
VVCVectren2.580%2018-05-14
VTRVentas5.893%2018-06-29
VZVerizon Communications4.852%2018-04-09
VVisa0.640%2018-05-17
VNOVornado Realty Trust3.722%2018-05-04
WPCW. P. Carey6.172%2018-03-28
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.730%2018-03-13
GWWW.W. Grainger1.756%2018-05-11
WGLWGL Holdings2.337%2018-04-09
WPGWP Glimcher13.280%2018-05-31
WDRWaddell & Reed5.102%2018-04-09
WMTWal-Mart Stores2.511%2018-08-09
DISWalt Disney1.644%2017-12-08
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust4.178%2018-06-14
WCNWaste Connections0.733%2018-05-15
WMWaste Management2.242%2018-06-07
WSOWatsco3.187%2018-04-13
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A1.089%2018-05-31
WBSWebster Financial Corporation2.033%2018-05-04
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors5.554%2018-06-07
WFCWells Fargo2.853%2018-05-03
WELLWelltower6.187%2018-05-07
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.612%2018-07-17
WRWestar Energy2.850%2018-05-29
WGPWestern Gas Equity Partners LP Representing L6.405%2018-05-01
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests7.424%2018-05-01
WUWestern Union3.800%2018-06-14
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.493%2018-05-10
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation0.697%2018-05-29
WRKWestrock Company2.869%2018-05-03
WHGWestwood Holdings Group4.599%2018-06-07
WYWeyerhaeuser3.464%2018-06-07
WHRWhirlpool3.045%2018-05-17
WMBWilliams Cos.5.039%2018-06-07
WSMWilliams-Sonoma3.239%2018-04-26
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation3.556%2018-05-11
WORWorthington Industries1.794%2018-06-14
WYNWyndham Worldwide Corp Common Stock1.519%2018-06-14
XLXL Group1.582%2018-06-14
XRXXerox3.583%2018-06-28
XYLXylem Inc. New1.176%2018-05-23
YUMYum! Brands1.745%2018-05-15
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.864%2018-03-28
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.602%2018-07-19
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.733%2018-03-22

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved