( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M3.32%2020-11-19
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation1.845%2020-10-29
ABBABB Ltd. ADS3.108%2020-03-30
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.838%2020-09-30
AFLAFLAC2.894%2021-02-16
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.687%2020-11-13
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT11.163%2020-11-13
TAT&T7.175%2020-10-08
AZZAZZ1.533%2020-10-20
ABBVAbbVie4.99%2021-01-14
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.353%2020-10-14
ACNAccenture Cl A1.412%2020-10-09
ACUAcme United1.485%2020-09-30
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.428%2020-10-16
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.669%2020-12-17
AMGAffiliated Managers Group0.044%2020-11-04
AAgilent Technologies0.679%2021-01-04
ADCAgree Realty Corporation3.58%2020-09-24
APDAir Products & Chemicals1.927%2020-12-31
ALKAlaska Air Group2.859%2020-02-14
AINAlbany International Corporation1.065%2020-09-04
ALBAlbemarle Corporation1.143%2020-12-10
ALXAlexanders6.285%2020-11-06
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities2.608%2020-09-29
ALLEAllegion plc1.111%2020-09-15
ALEAllete4.21%2020-11-13
ADSAlliance Data Systems1.126%2020-11-12
ALLAllstate2.089%2020-11-27
ALLYAlly Financial Inc.2.476%2020-10-29
MOAltria Group8.519%2020-09-14
AMCRAmcor plc4.055%2020-11-23
AEEAmeren2.556%2020-12-08
AATAmerican Assets Trust3.28%2020-12-09
ACCAmerican Campus Communities4.581%2020-11-13
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters2.975%2021-04-08
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.467%2020-11-09
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company1.168%2020-11-24
AXPAmerican Express1.426%2020-10-08
AFGAmerican Financial Group2.144%2020-10-14
AIGAmerican International Group3.19%2020-12-11
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.763%2020-11-13
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.957%2020-09-25
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.437%2020-11-09
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.187%2020-11-06
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.707%2020-11-13
APHAmphenol Corporation0.887%2020-12-14
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)1.668%2020-06-09
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP10.784%2020-09-29
ANTMAnthem1.23%2020-12-04
AONAon plc Class A (UK)0.884%2020-10-30
AIVApartment Investment & Management5.206%2020-11-03
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.8.942%2020-03-03
AITApplied Industrial Technologies1.592%2020-11-13
ATRAptar Group1.14%2020-10-27
ABRArbor Realty Trust9.323%2020-11-13
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland2.851%2020-11-18
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties3.936%2020-12-29
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.1.551%2020-12-03
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.448%2020-11-30
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp4.388%2020-11-30
AIZAssurant1.957%2020-11-27
AGOAssured Guaranty2.473%2020-11-17
ATOAtmos Energy2.531%2020-11-27
ALVAutoliv2.704%2020-02-19
AVBAvalonbay Communities3.718%2020-12-30
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.636%2020-12-01
AVAAvista4.138%2020-12-02
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited3.114%2020-10-01
BGSB&G Foods7.205%2020-12-30
BGSFBG Staffing Inc3.14%2020-11-13
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)4.667%2020-09-03
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS3.838%2020-09-03
BPBP plc (ADR)5.885%2020-11-05
BMIBadger Meter0.882%2020-11-25
BKRBaker Hughes3.64%2020-11-06
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS7.839%2020-04-07
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.6.761%2020-11-06
BXSBancorpSouth2.816%2020-12-14
BACBank of America2.48%2020-12-03
BOHBank of Hawaii3.408%2020-11-27
BKUBankUnited3.031%2020-10-14
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares3.58%2020-11-17
BBarnes Group1.309%2020-11-23
BAXBaxter International1.30%2020-12-03
BDXBecton Dickinson1.46%2020-12-09
BBYBest Buy1.932%2020-12-14
BIGBig Lots Inc.2.305%2020-09-10
BKHBlack Hills3.502%2020-11-16
BLKBlackrock2.064%2020-12-03
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust Inc.9.131%2020-09-29
BABoeing Company3.777%2020-02-13
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.409%2020-11-13
BWABorgWarner1.739%2020-11-30
BXPBoston Properties Inc.3.83%2020-09-29
BRCBrady Corporation1.93%2021-01-07
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust6.546%2020-10-06
BSIGBrightSphere Investment Group Inc.0.221%2020-12-10
EATBrinker International2.907%2020-03-05
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb2.864%2020-10-01
BTIBritish American Tobacco Industries p.l.c. ADR7.565%2020-12-17
BRXBrixmor Property Group Inc.5.215%2021-01-05
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.572%2020-12-14
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.158%2020-11-27
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]0.716%2020-11-27
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners3.793%2020-11-27
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units2.773%2020-11-27
BROBrown & Brown0.807%2020-11-03
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation0.885%2020-12-03
BGBunge Limited3.235%2020-11-17
CITCIT Group Inc (DEL)4.001%2020-11-05
CMSCMS Energy2.60%2020-11-05
CNOCNO Financial Group2.135%2020-12-09
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)1.023%2020-09-03
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.957%2020-10-21
CABOCable One Inc.0.505%2020-11-23
CBTCabot Corporation3.212%2020-11-25
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.667%2020-11-06
CPTCamden Property Trust3.366%2020-09-29
CPBCampbell Soup2.862%2020-10-07
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.586%2020-12-08
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)3.995%2020-06-26
CMDCantel Medical0.358%2020-01-16
COFCapital One Financial0.445%2020-11-06
CMOCapstead Mortgage10.118%2020-09-29
CAHCardinal Health3.615%2020-12-31
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.409%2020-11-16
CCLCarnival9.685%2020-02-20
CRICarters2.521%2020-03-05
CATCaterpillar2.359%2020-10-23
CATOCato15.278%2020-03-06
FUNCedar Fair LP9.59%2020-03-03
CECelanese Corporation Series A1.865%2020-10-26
CNPCenterPoint Energy2.448%2020-11-18
CPFCentral Pacific Financial5.069%2020-11-27
SCHWCharles Schwab1.447%2020-11-12
CCFChase Corporation0.742%2020-11-25
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust11.549%2020-02-27
CHEChemed0.288%2020-11-13
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.64%2020-12-14
CVXChevron5.60%2020-11-17
CHSChicos FAS22.222%2020-03-13
CIMChimera Investment Corporation11.353%2020-09-28
CBChubb2.045%2020-12-17
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)3.766%2020-07-01
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.122%2020-11-13
XECCimarex Energy2.316%2020-11-12
CNKCinemark Holdings8.669%2020-03-05
CINRCiner Resources LP representing Limited Partner I10.88%2020-05-07
CCitigroup3.575%2020-10-30
CFGCitizens Financial Group4.496%2020-10-27
CLFCliffs Natural Resources2.147%2020-04-02
CLXClorox2.212%2021-01-26
KOCoca Cola3.098%2020-11-30
CCEPCoca-Cola European Partners plc9.044%2020-11-16
CNSCohen & Steers2.151%2020-11-13
RQICohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc7.736%2020-12-15
CLColgate-Palmolive2.077%2020-10-22
STKColumbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund 7.263%2020-11-13
CMAComerica Incorporated5.103%2020-12-14
FIXComfort Systems USA0.856%2020-11-06
CBUCommunity Bank System2.555%2020-12-11
CCUCompania Cervecerias Unidas (United Breweries)5.876%2020-04-16
CMPCompass Minerals International4.453%2020-11-30
CAGConAgra Foods3.076%2020-10-30
CXOConcho Resources1.262%2020-11-05
COPConocoPhillips3.942%2020-10-16
EDConsolidated Edison3.89%2020-11-17
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.466%2020-11-05
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.018%2020-07-22
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A3.833%2020-02-27
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.0.163%2020-10-23
CXWCoreCivic22.449%2020-03-31
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation3.926%2020-09-29
CLMCornerstone Strategic Value Fund Inc.19.889%2020-12-14
GLWCorning2.359%2020-11-12
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust4.026%2020-12-30
CMRECostamare5.51%2020-10-19
COTYCoty Inc. Class A6.887%2020-02-14
CVACovanta Holding2.542%2020-09-25
CCICrown Castle International3.225%2020-12-14
CUBECubeSmart4.038%2020-09-30
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers3.307%2020-11-27
CMICummins2.344%2020-11-19
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.14.953%2020-11-17
DNPDNP Select Income Fund Inc.7.418%2020-12-30
DTEDTE Energy3.282%2020-12-18
DXCDXC Technology Company3.565%2020-03-24
DHRDanaher0.331%2020-09-25
DRIDarden Restaurants1.085%2020-10-08
DEDeere & Co.1.186%2020-09-29
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li11.803%2020-11-05
DALDelta Air Lines3.899%2020-02-19
DVNDevon Energy2.91%2020-12-10
DEODiageo plc (ADR)2.781%2020-08-13
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality6.274%2019-12-31
DKSDicks Sporting Goods2.081%2020-12-10
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.30%2020-12-14
DDSDillards1.257%2020-12-30
DINDine Brands Global4.729%2020-03-19
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF2.65%2020-09-22
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3X ETF0.408%2019-12-23
DFSDiscover Financial Services2.22%2020-11-18
DGDollar General Corporation0.664%2020-10-05
DDominion Resources3.173%2020-12-03
DPZDominos Pizza0.814%2020-12-14
UFSDomtar Corporation5.837%2020-04-01
DCIDonaldson Company1.55%2020-12-04
PLOWDouglas Dynamics2.796%2020-09-17
DEIDouglas Emmett3.46%2020-09-29
DOVDover1.602%2020-11-27
DOWDow Inc.5.024%2020-11-27
DDDuPont de Nemours Inc.1.858%2020-11-27
DUKDuke Energy4.015%2020-11-12
DREDuke Realty2.635%2020-11-13
DXDynex Capital Inc.8.774%2020-11-19
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)2.717%2020-09-21
EOGEOG Resources2.83%2020-10-15
EPREPR Properties11.922%2020-04-29
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest6.467%2020-09-15
EGPEastGroup Properties2.29%2020-09-29
EMNEastman Chemical Company2.644%2020-09-14
ETNEaton2.39%2020-11-05
EVEaton Vance Corporation2.187%2020-12-03
ECLEcolab0.862%2020-09-14
EIXEdison International4.003%2020-09-29
LLYEli Lilly & Company2.045%2020-11-12
EFCEllington Financial Inc.7.952%2020-11-27
EMREmerson Electric2.581%2020-11-12
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par9.591%2020-10-29
ENBEnbridge7.75%2020-11-12
ETEnergy Transfer LP9.399%2020-11-05
ETREntergy3.385%2020-11-10
EPDEnterprise Products Partners8.743%2020-10-29
EFXEquifax0.94%2020-11-23
EQNREquinor (ADR)2.719%2021-02-11
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties2.288%2020-09-24
EQREquity Residential3.987%2020-09-24
WTRGEssential Utilities Inc.2.167%2020-11-12
ESSEssex Property Trust3.267%2020-09-29
ELEstee Lauder Cos.0.861%2020-11-27
ETHEthan Allen Interiors5.311%2021-01-06
EURNEuronav NV4.364%2020-11-19
EVBNEvans Bancorp4.168%2020-09-14
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A2.64%2020-11-25
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)2.567%2020-09-16
EXCExelon3.624%2020-11-13
EXRExtra Space Storage3.215%2020-12-14
XOMExxon Mobil8.527%2020-11-10
FNBF.N.B.5.156%2020-12-02
FFGFBL Financial Group3.777%2020-12-14
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.602%2020-10-28
FMCFMC Corporation1.508%2020-09-29
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial3.893%2020-12-16
FDSFactSet Research Systems0.958%2020-11-27
FDXFedEx Corporation0.902%2020-12-11
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation4.615%2020-12-14
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust4.657%2020-12-31
FHIFederated Hermes Inc.3.857%2020-11-05
FAFFirst American Corporation3.724%2020-12-07
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation4.64%2020-12-10
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.356%2020-12-30
FAMFirst Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fu9.169%2020-12-01
FEFirstEnergy5.873%2020-11-05
FBCFlagstar Bancorp Inc.0.558%2020-11-30
FLOFlowers Foods3.612%2020-11-25
FLSFlowserve Corporation2.273%2020-09-17
FLRFluor2.266%2020-02-28
FLFoot Locker1.565%2021-01-14
FFord Motor6.608%2020-01-29
FTVFortive Corporation0.39%2020-11-25
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security1.131%2020-11-25
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation0.797%2020-12-02
BENFranklin Resources4.839%2020-09-29
FSPFranklin Street Properties7.258%2020-10-22
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld0.85%2020-01-14
GATXGATX Corporation2.363%2020-12-14
GPSGap4.491%2021-04-06
GLOPGasLog Partners LP representing limited partnershi1.498%2020-11-19
GDGeneral Dynamics2.894%2020-10-08
GEGeneral Electric0.381%2020-09-25
GISGeneral Mills3.40%2021-01-07
GMGeneral Motors3.344%2020-03-05
GELGenesis Energy8.439%2020-10-29
GPCGenuine Parts3.194%2020-12-03
GTYGetty Realty Corporation5.348%2020-12-23
GILGildan Activewear (USA)2.311%2020-03-11
GLTGlatfelter3.232%2020-10-02
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS5.328%2020-11-12
GMREGlobal Medical REIT Inc.5.789%2020-09-23
GNLGlobal Net Lease Inc.9.346%2020-10-08
GPNGlobal Payments0.396%2020-12-16
GSGoldman Sachs Group2.114%2020-12-01
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.80%2020-11-12
GGGGraco1.029%2020-10-16
EVRGGreat Plains Energy3.809%2020-11-19
GBXGreenbrier Companies Inc. (The)3.066%2020-11-09
GHLGreenhill & Co.1.444%2020-12-01
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A3.533%2020-09-16
GFFGriffon Corporation1.517%2020-11-24
GPIGroup 1 Automotive0.482%2020-11-30
GESGuess2.606%2020-09-15
HRBH&R Block5.57%2020-12-04
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.215%2020-10-14
HCAHCA Holdings1.12%2020-02-28
HNIHNI Corporation3.152%2020-11-13
HALHalliburton1.008%2020-12-02
HBIHanesbrands4.138%2020-11-09
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C2.461%2020-12-24
THGHanover Insurance Group2.217%2020-09-10
HOGHarley-Davidson0.195%2020-12-03
HIGHartford Financial Services Group2.791%2020-11-30
HEHawaiian Electric Industries3.524%2020-11-19
HRHealthcare Realty Trust3.91%2020-11-13
HTAHealthcare Trust of America4.721%2020-04-01
PEAKHealthpeak Properties4.851%2020-11-10
HEIHeico Corporation0.125%2020-06-30
HPHelmerich & Payne4.146%2020-11-12
HTHersha Hospitality Trust12.993%2020-01-02
HSYHershey2.171%2020-11-19
HESHess1.902%2020-09-14
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise4.27%2020-09-08
HPQHewlett-Packard3.484%2020-12-08
HIWHighwoods Properties4.907%2020-11-13
HRCHill-Rom Holdings0.922%2020-12-15
HIHillenbrand2.166%2020-09-15
HEPHolly Energy Partners9.615%2020-10-30
HFCHollyFrontier5.547%2020-11-20
HDHome Depot2.19%2020-12-02
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)2.50%2020-09-28
HONHoneywell Intl1.791%2020-11-12
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation2.876%2020-09-15
HRLHormel Foods2.091%2021-01-08
HUBBHubbell2.426%2020-11-27
HUMHumana0.623%2020-12-30
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries2.755%2020-11-25
HHyatt Hotels Corporation Class A1.091%2020-02-25
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A2.146%2020-11-30
IDAIDACORP3.044%2020-11-04
IEXIDEX Corporation1.043%2021-01-13
ITTITT0.904%2020-12-04
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.16%2020-12-30
IRTIndependence Realty Trust Inc.3.678%2020-10-01
INGRIngredion Incorporated3.171%2020-09-30
IIPRInnovative Industrial Properties Inc.2.995%2020-09-29
NSPInsperity1.805%2020-12-04
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.155%2020-12-15
IBMInternational Bus. Machines5.25%2020-11-09
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances2.74%2020-09-23
IGTInternational Game Technology6.221%2020-03-16
IPInternational Paper4.014%2020-11-13
IPGInterpublic Group4.414%2020-11-30
IVZInvesco3.641%2020-11-10
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital5.797%2020-10-08
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility4.898%2020-11-23
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated9.187%2020-12-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker3.051%2020-11-12
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.95%2020-10-05
JW.AJohn Wiley & Sons3.841%2020-03-30
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.812%2020-11-23
JCIJohnson Controls2.241%2020-09-25
JNPRJuniper Networks Inc.3.63%2020-11-30
KARKAR Auction Services4.082%2020-03-19
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)1.389%2020-11-13
KAIKadant0.73%2021-01-06
KSUKansas City Southern0.928%2020-12-30
KKellogg3.604%2020-11-30
KMTKennametal2.218%2020-11-09
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings5.304%2020-12-30
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper1.978%2020-10-01
KEYKeyCorp4.482%2020-11-30
KMBKimberly-Clark3.042%2020-12-03
KIMKimco Realty4.191%2020-12-08
KMIKinder Morgan7.071%2020-10-30
KLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd.1.262%2020-09-29
KSSKohls8.419%2020-03-17
KTBKontoor Brands Inc.3.687%2020-12-09
KRKroger2.228%2020-11-12
KROKronos Worldwide5.106%2020-11-30
LBL Brands3.081%2020-02-20
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc.1.744%2020-11-19
LTCLTC Properties5.925%2020-12-22
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated0.905%2020-12-01
LADRLadder Capital Corp Class A8.23%2020-09-09
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A4.87%2020-11-06
LEALear Corporation0.685%2020-12-09
LEGLeggett & Platt3.567%2020-12-14
LIILennox International1.066%2020-09-30
LXPLexington Realty Trust4.072%2020-12-30
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund9.639%2020-11-12
LSILife Self Storage3.908%2020-10-09
LNCLincoln National Corporation3.347%2021-01-08
LINLinde plc1.52%2020-12-02
LNNLindsay Corporation1.144%2020-11-13
LADLithia Motors0.411%2020-11-12
LMTLockheed Martin2.749%2020-11-30
LOWLowes Companies1.55%2021-01-19
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV4.758%2020-11-27
MTBM&T Bank Corporation3.598%2020-11-30
MDUMDU Resources Group3.283%2020-12-09
MFAMFA Financial5.208%2020-09-29
MGPMGM Growth Properties LLC Class A representin6.381%2020-09-29
MGMMGM Resorts International0.035%2020-12-09
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests12.348%2020-11-05
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.142%2020-11-10
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company3.515%2020-11-30
MACMacerich5.489%2020-11-06
CLIMack-Cali Realty5.626%2020-07-10
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company11.905%2020-03-05
MMacys13.727%2020-03-12
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part9.501%2020-11-05
MGAMagna International2.595%2020-11-19
MAINMain Street Capital7.567%2021-01-04
MANManpowerGroup2.582%2020-11-30
MROMarathon Oil2.022%2020-11-17
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation5.593%2020-11-17
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.614%2020-10-08
MAMastercard0.469%2020-10-08
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.762%2020-11-04
MAXRMaxar Technologies Ltd.0.14%2020-12-14
MKCMcCormick & Company1.466%2020-12-30
MCDMcDonalds2.353%2020-11-30
MCKMcKesson Corporation0.936%2020-11-30
MPWMedical Properties Trust5.463%2020-12-09
MDTMedtronic2.047%2020-09-24
MRKMerck & Co.3.248%2020-12-14
MCYMercury General5.474%2020-12-15
MDPMeredith11.565%2020-02-27
METMetLife3.853%2020-11-02
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities3.199%2020-10-14
MLRMiller Industries2.099%2020-12-04
TAPMolson Coors Brewing4.903%2020-03-06
MCOMoodys0.81%2020-11-20
MSMorgan Stanley2.205%2020-10-29
MOSMosaic Company0.886%2020-12-02
MSIMotorola Solutions1.65%2020-12-14
MOVMovado Group4.43%2019-12-05
MYEMyers Industries3.07%2020-12-04
NCNACCO Industries2.879%2020-11-27
NKENIKE0.812%2020-12-04
NRGNRG Energy Inc.3.721%2020-10-30
NWNNW Natural Holdings3.783%2020-10-29
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company4.181%2020-09-29
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS3.771%2020-11-25
NHINational Health Investors6.662%2020-09-29
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation3.25%2020-12-30
NOVNational Oilwell Varco1.471%2020-03-12
NNNNational Retail Properties5.225%2020-10-29
NSANational Storage Affiliates Trust of Beneficial I4.106%2020-12-14
NPNeenah Paper3.917%2020-11-12
NJRNew Jersey Resources3.55%2020-12-15
NRZNew Residential Investment6.179%2020-10-02
SNRNew Senior Investment Group Inc.4.538%2020-12-03
NYCBNew York Community Bancorp Inc.7.047%2020-11-05
NEUNewMarket2.024%2020-12-14
NEMNewmont Mining2.769%2020-12-10
NEENextEra Energy1.843%2020-11-25
NINiSource3.373%2020-10-29
NLSNNielsen N.V.1.468%2020-11-18
JWNNordstrom5.399%2020-03-09
NSCNorfolk Southern1.557%2020-11-05
NWENorthWestern3.869%2020-12-14
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.866%2020-11-27
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.462%2020-03-03
NVONovo Nordisk A/S1.566%2020-08-14
NUSNu Skin Enterprises2.881%2020-11-25
NSNuStar Energy11.307%2020-11-05
NUENucor2.939%2020-09-29
OGEOGE Energy4.648%2020-10-09
OKEONEOK9.963%2020-10-30
OUTOUTFRONT Media Inc.8.03%2020-03-05
OXYOccidental Petroleum0.239%2020-12-09
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America2.887%2020-11-12
ORIOld Republic International4.494%2020-12-03
OLNOlin3.46%2020-11-09
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors7.387%2020-10-30
OMCOmnicom Group4.052%2020-09-18
OLPOne Liberty Properties9.967%2020-09-18
ORCLOracle1.672%2020-10-07
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)7.587%2020-12-03
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.13.991%2020-11-27
OVVOvintiv Inc.2.731%2020-12-14
OMIOwens & Minor0.04%2020-12-14
ORCCOwl Rock Capital Corp - Ordinary Shares9.038%2020-12-30
OXMOxford Industries1.738%2020-10-15
PCIPIMCO Dynamic Credit and Mortgage Income Fund of 10.286%2020-11-10
PNCPNC Financial Services3.271%2020-10-15
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.505%2020-10-30
PPGPPG Industries1.472%2020-11-09
PPLPPL5.648%2020-12-09
PKGPackaging Corporation of America2.398%2020-09-14
PRKPark National3.817%2020-11-19
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.284%2020-11-05
PSOPearson PLC ADS1.766%2020-08-13
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust0.20%2020-09-29
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]7.338%2020-11-24
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust7.207%2020-05-29
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust9.201%2020-10-14
PAGPenske Automotive Group2.848%2020-11-09
PNRPentair plc.1.456%2020-10-22
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust5.469%2020-11-27
PRGOPerrigo Company plc1.878%2020-11-25
PFEPfizer4.161%2020-11-05
PMPhilip Morris International6.243%2020-09-23
PSXPhillips 665.433%2020-11-16
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 11.97%2020-10-29
DOCPhysicians Realty Trust of Beneficial Interest5.177%2020-10-01
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A5.072%2020-11-25
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.837%2020-10-30
PBIPitney-Bowes3.333%2020-11-16
PAGPPlains Group Holdings L.P. Class A Shares represe8.343%2020-10-29
PIIPolaris Industries2.593%2020-11-30
PORPortland General Electric3.811%2020-12-24
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities8.557%2020-12-14
PRIPrimerica1.187%2020-11-19
PGProcter & Gamble2.281%2020-10-22
PLDPrologis2.343%2020-09-16
PBProsperity Bancshares3.035%2020-12-14
PFSProvident Financial Services5.617%2020-11-12
PRUPrudential Financial5.589%2020-11-23
PUKPrudential PLC ADS0.655%2020-08-20
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.268%2020-12-09
PSAPublic Storage3.583%2020-12-14
QTSQTS Realty Trust Inc. Class A3.146%2020-12-21
QUADQuad Graphics16.667%2020-02-27
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.634%2021-01-14
PWRQuanta Services0.287%2020-09-30
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated1.802%2021-01-19
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company6.977%2020-02-13
RLIRLI0.959%2020-11-27
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust0.32%2020-09-29
RPMRPM International1.746%2020-10-16
RLRalph Lauren3.124%2020-03-26
RJFRaymond James Financial1.583%2020-09-30
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT3.838%2020-12-16
RTXRaytheon Technologies Corporation2.574%2020-11-12
ORealty Income4.464%2020-11-30
RWTRedwood Trust6.067%2020-09-21
RFRegions Financial Corporation3.937%2020-12-03
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated2.308%2020-11-16
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.817%2020-12-14
RSGRepublic Services1.745%2020-12-31
RMDResMed0.757%2020-11-10
RPAIRetail Properties of America2.317%2020-09-24
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS4.677%2020-08-06
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1.307%2020-11-24
RHIRobert Half International2.066%2020-11-24
ROKRockwell Automation1.669%2020-11-13
ROLRollins0.572%2020-11-09
ROPRoper Technologies0.538%2021-01-07
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises3.896%2020-03-05
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs3.669%2020-05-14
RRyder System3.691%2020-11-20
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)5.681%2020-03-30
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)0.793%2020-11-24
SITCSITE Centers1.835%2020-12-10
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.899%2020-11-06
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)0.811%2020-06-29
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation5.862%2020-11-27
SPYDSPDR Series Trust Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend4.748%2020-09-18
STESTERIS plc0.845%2020-11-23
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS0.442%2020-12-14
STORSTORE Capital Corporation4.283%2020-09-29
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.385%2020-04-30
SARSaratoga Investment Corp New7.234%2020-10-23
SLBSchlumberger2.262%2020-12-01
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International4.934%2020-11-25
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company1.469%2020-11-27
SRESempra Energy3.168%2020-12-17
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation2.138%2020-10-30
SCIService Corporation International1.688%2020-12-14
SHWSherwin-Williams0.733%2020-11-12
SFLShip Finance International8.403%2020-12-11
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited4.756%2020-01-30
SPGSimon Property Group5.964%2020-10-08
SIXSix Flags Entertainment 3.076%2020-03-03
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS1.517%2020-10-01
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.812%2020-11-19
SONSonoco Products2.921%2020-11-09
SNESony Corporation0.488%2020-03-27
SJISouth Jersey Industries4.907%2020-12-09
SOSouthern4.204%2020-11-13
LUVSouthwest Airlines1.492%2020-03-03
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings3.351%2021-02-12
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings2.462%2020-11-20
SRSpire3.916%2020-12-10
SRCSpirit Realty Capital6.624%2020-09-29
STAGStag Industrial4.771%2020-12-30
SMPStandard Motor Products2.162%2020-11-13
SXIStandex International Corporation1.225%2020-11-09
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.502%2020-11-30
SGUStar Group5.509%2020-10-30
STWDStarwood Property Trust10.317%2020-09-29
STTState Street2.879%2020-09-30
SCSSteelcase3.101%2020-10-01
SCMStellus Capital Investment Corporation8.85%2020-12-14
SCLStepan Company1.032%2020-11-27
SYKStryker0.984%2020-09-29
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co3.728%2020-11-12
SUISun Communities2.255%2020-09-29
SUNSunoco LP11.328%2020-11-05
SYFSynchrony Financial2.804%2020-10-30
SNVSynovus Financial Corp.3.958%2020-09-16
SYYSysco2.511%2021-01-07
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 8.199%2020-10-30
TELTE Connectivity1.671%2020-11-19
TJXTJX Cos.1.465%2020-02-12
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.1.745%2020-12-17
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers14.43%2020-04-29
TPRTapestry4.547%2020-03-05
TRGPTarga Resources1.601%2020-10-29
TGTTarget1.513%2020-11-17
TCOTaubman Centers6.313%2020-03-13
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un8.058%2020-10-30
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)4.531%2020-11-20
TDSTelephone and Data Systems3.475%2020-12-15
TNCTennant Company1.321%2020-11-27
TEXTerex Corporation1.512%2020-03-05
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation1.98%2020-12-14
TXTTextron Inc.0.169%2020-12-10
AESThe AES Corporation2.732%2020-10-29
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon3.072%2020-10-27
BXThe Blackstone Group3.571%2020-11-06
GEOThe Geo Group14.137%2020-10-15
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.196%2020-12-14
TRIThomson Reuters1.90%2020-11-18
THOThor Industries1.724%2020-10-22
TIFTiffany & Co.1.763%2020-11-30
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation3.176%2020-11-02
TRTootsie Roll Industries1.141%2020-10-02
TTCToro1.108%2020-09-25
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)6.892%2020-09-23
TMToyota Motor (ADR)3.149%2020-03-30
TRVTravelers Companies2.50%2020-12-09
TGTredegar Corporation2.902%2020-12-10
TRNTrinity Industries3.204%2020-10-14
TFCTruist Financial Corporation3.711%2020-11-12
TWOTwo Harbors Investment8.655%2020-09-30
TSNTyson Foods2.739%2020-11-30
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy1.188%2020-03-12
UDRUDR3.622%2020-10-09
UGIUGI Corporation3.507%2020-12-14
USBUS Bancorp3.76%2020-09-29
ULUnilever3.756%2020-10-29
UNPUnion Pacific1.881%2020-11-27
UNHUnited Health Group1.501%2020-12-04
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)2.016%2020-07-14
UPSUnited Parcel Service2.37%2020-11-12
XUnited States Steel Corporation0.278%2020-11-06
UVVUniversal6.524%2021-01-08
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust4.309%2020-09-15
UHSUniversal Health Services0.60%2020-02-28
UNMUnum Group4.918%2020-10-29
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties8.046%2020-01-02
VFCV.F.2.238%2020-12-09
MTNVail Resorts2.485%2020-03-25
VALEVale SA (ADR)4.808%2020-09-22
VLOValero Energy Corporation6.947%2020-11-17
VVVValvoline Inc.2.186%2020-11-27
VHTVanguard Health Care1.20%2020-09-11
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.605%2020-09-29
VGRVector Group7.036%2020-09-16
VTRVentas3.656%2020-09-30
VZVerizon Communications4.155%2020-10-08
VVisa0.607%2020-11-12
VSTVistra Energy Corp.2.773%2020-12-15
VNOVornado Realty Trust5.219%2020-11-06
WPCW. P. Carey5.886%2020-09-29
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.739%2020-12-14
GWWW.W. Grainger1.476%2020-11-06
WPGWP Glimcher45.045%2020-03-06
WPPWPP plc American Depositary Shares2.572%2020-10-08
WDRWaddell & Reed5.91%2020-10-08
WMTWal-Mart Stores1.423%2020-12-10
DISWalt Disney1.18%2019-12-13
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust4.922%2020-12-22
WCNWaste Connections0.788%2020-11-09
WMWaste Management1.822%2020-12-03
WSOWatsco3.173%2020-10-14
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A0.776%2020-11-30
WBSWebster Financial Corporation3.992%2020-11-09
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors3.18%2020-10-07
WFCWells Fargo1.399%2020-11-05
WELLWelltower3.739%2020-11-09
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.253%2020-11-09
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests8.823%2020-10-29
WUWestern Union3.986%2020-09-15
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.648%2020-11-12
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.388%2020-11-23
WLKPWestlake Chemical Partners LP representing limite8.551%2020-11-06
WRKWestrock Company1.816%2020-11-12
WHGWestwood Holdings Group12.703%2020-03-05
WYWeyerhaeuser2.334%2020-12-03
WHRWhirlpool2.499%2020-11-19
WMBWilliams Cos.7.401%2020-12-10
WSMWilliams-Sonoma1.893%2020-10-22
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation2.635%2020-11-12
WORWorthington Industries1.884%2020-12-14
WYNDWyndham Destinations2.705%2020-12-14
XRXXerox4.277%2020-12-30
XYLXylem Inc. New1.076%2020-11-04
YUMYum! Brands1.763%2020-11-24
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.641%2020-09-29
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.499%2020-10-20
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.728%2020-09-23

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved