( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M3.251%2021-08-20
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation1.678%2021-10-28
ABBABB Ltd. ADS2.596%2021-03-29
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.685%2021-10-06
AFLAFLAC2.352%2021-08-17
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.607%2021-08-13
ARKKARK Innovation ETF1.708%2020-12-29
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT11.173%2021-10-14
ASXASE Technology Holding Co. Ltd. American Depositar4.338%2021-09-03
TAT&T8.075%2021-10-07
AZZAZZ1.291%2021-10-18
ABBVAbbVie4.781%2021-10-14
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.439%2021-10-14
ACNAccenture Cl A1.118%2021-10-13
ACUAcme United1.403%2021-09-30
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.254%2021-10-14
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I1.712%2021-09-16
AMGAffiliated Managers Group0.024%2021-08-05
AAgilent Technologies0.494%2021-10-04
ADCAgree Realty Corporation3.87%2021-10-28
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.042%2021-09-30
AINAlbany International Corporation0.979%2021-09-03
ALBAlbemarle Corporation0.666%2021-09-16
ACIAlbertsons Companies Inc. Class A1.627%2021-10-28
ALXAlexanders6.411%2021-08-06
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities2.169%2021-09-29
ALLEAllegion plc1.095%2021-09-15
ALEAllete4.105%2021-08-13
ADSAlliance Data Systems0.872%2021-08-12
ALLAllstate2.556%2021-08-30
ALLYAlly Financial Inc.1.888%2021-10-29
MOAltria Group7.464%2021-09-14
AMCRAmcor plc3.907%2021-09-07
AEEAmeren2.604%2021-12-07
AATAmerican Assets Trust3.067%2021-09-08
ACCAmerican Campus Communities3.658%2021-08-13
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters2.911%2021-10-07
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.662%2021-11-09
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company0.949%2020-11-24
AXPAmerican Express0.969%2021-10-07
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.627%2021-10-14
AIGAmerican International Group2.16%2021-09-15
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.632%2021-08-13
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.878%2021-09-27
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.389%2021-08-09
AMPAmeriprise Financial1.526%2021-08-06
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.434%2021-08-13
APHAmphenol Corporation0.73%2021-09-20
DIVOAmplify CPW Enhanced Dividend Income ETF4.916%2021-09-28
YYYAmplify High Income ETF9.022%2021-09-28
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)1.073%2021-05-04
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP10.103%2021-09-29
AMAntero Midstream Corporation7.916%2021-10-26
ANTMAnthem1.05%2021-12-02
AONAon plc Class A (UK)0.639%2021-10-29
AIRCApartment Income REIT Corp.3.466%2021-08-12
ARIApollo Commercial Real Estate Finance Inc9.038%2021-09-29
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.0.255%2021-09-29
AITApplied Industrial Technologies1.317%2021-08-13
ATRAptar Group1.178%2021-10-26
ABRArbor Realty Trust7.092%2021-08-13
MTArcelorMittal (ADR)0.945%2021-06-10
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland2.281%2021-08-17
ACREAres Commercial Real Estate Corporation8.85%2021-09-29
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties4.794%2021-09-28
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.1.175%2021-09-02
APAMArtisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A8.157%2021-08-16
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.225%2021-08-31
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp3.509%2021-08-31
AIZAssurant1.60%2021-08-27
AGOAssured Guaranty1.604%2021-08-17
ATCOAtlas Corp.3.479%2021-10-19
ATOAtmos Energy2.675%2021-08-20
ALVAutoliv2.603%2021-05-27
AVBAvalonbay Communities2.741%2021-10-01
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.257%2021-08-31
AVAAvista4.277%2021-08-18
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited3.21%2021-10-01
BGSB&G Foods6.482%2021-09-29
BGSFBG Staffing Inc3.993%2021-08-13
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)14.906%2021-09-02
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS14.304%2021-09-02
BPMPBP Midstream Partners LP representing Limited Part10.161%2021-10-27
BPBP plc (ADR)4.451%2021-08-12
BMIBadger Meter0.765%2021-08-26
BKRBaker Hughes2.967%2021-08-09
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.5.184%2021-08-06
BSACBanco Santander - Chile ADS5.10%2021-04-22
BXSBancorpSouth2.579%2021-09-14
BACBank of America1.794%2021-12-02
BOHBank of Hawaii3.266%2021-08-30
BKUBankUnited2.17%2021-10-13
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares3.38%2021-08-16
BBarnes Group1.513%2021-11-22
BAXBaxter International1.375%2021-09-02
BDXBecton Dickinson1.347%2021-09-08
BHEBenchmark Electronics Inc.2.555%2021-09-29
BBYBest Buy2.381%2021-09-13
BIGBig Lots Inc.2.62%2021-09-09
BKHBlack Hills3.435%2021-08-17
BLKBlackrock1.828%2021-09-03
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust Inc.7.584%2021-09-29
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.781%2021-08-13
BWABorgWarner1.479%2021-08-31
BXPBoston Properties Inc.3.352%2021-09-29
BRCBrady Corporation1.753%2021-10-07
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust5.468%2021-10-05
BSIGBrightSphere Investment Group Inc.0.149%2021-09-09
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb3.39%2021-09-30
BTIBritish American Tobacco Industries p.l.c. ADR8.254%2021-12-22
BRXBrixmor Property Group Inc.3.66%2021-10-04
BRMKBroadmark Realty Capital Inc.8.069%2021-10-28
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.404%2021-09-14
BAMBrookfield Asset Management0.861%2021-08-30
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]0.523%2021-08-30
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners3.533%2021-08-30
RABrookfield Real Assets Income Fund Inc.10.864%2021-11-09
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units3.204%2021-08-30
BROBrown & Brown0.625%2021-11-02
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation1.038%2021-09-02
BKEBuckle Inc.3.057%2021-10-14
BGBunge Limited2.395%2021-11-17
CIXXCI Financial Corp.2.506%2021-12-30
CITCIT Group Inc (DEL)2.719%2021-10-28
CMSCMS Energy2.862%2021-08-05
CNOCNO Financial Group2.022%2021-09-09
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)0.957%2021-09-09
CUROCURO Group Holdings Corp.2.402%2021-08-06
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.303%2021-10-21
CABOCable One Inc.0.617%2021-08-30
CBTCabot Corporation2.603%2021-08-26
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.557%2021-08-06
CPTCamden Property Trust2.097%2021-09-29
CPBCampbell Soup3.643%2021-10-06
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.50%2021-12-08
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)3.268%2021-06-28
COFCapital One Financial1.448%2021-08-06
CAHCardinal Health4.002%2021-09-30
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated0.986%2021-08-17
CARRCarrier Global Corporation0.884%2021-10-28
CRICarters1.592%2021-08-30
CATCaterpillar2.196%2021-10-22
CATOCato3.949%2021-09-10
CECelanese Corporation Series A1.641%2021-10-29
CNPCenterPoint Energy2.565%2021-11-17
CPFCentral Pacific Financial3.645%2021-08-30
SCHWCharles Schwab0.875%2021-08-12
CCFChase Corporation0.787%2020-11-25
CHEChemed0.312%2021-08-13
LNGCheniere Energy Inc.1.246%2021-11-02
CQPCheniere Energy Partners LP6.04%2021-08-05
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.484%2021-09-14
CVXChevron4.797%2021-08-18
CIMChimera Investment Corporation8.483%2021-09-29
CBChubb1.718%2021-09-16
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)3.906%2021-08-24
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.205%2021-08-13
CCitigroup2.893%2021-07-30
CFGCitizens Financial Group3.154%2021-10-28
CIOCity Office REIT Inc.3.165%2021-10-07
CLXClorox2.899%2021-10-26
KOCoca Cola3.091%2021-09-14
CNSCohen & Steers1.967%2021-08-13
RQICohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc5.886%2021-11-16
CLColgate-Palmolive2.404%2021-10-20
STKColumbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund 5.328%2021-08-13
CMAComerica Incorporated3.138%2021-09-14
FIXComfort Systems USA0.577%2021-08-12
CBUCommunity Bank System2.367%2021-09-14
CMPCompass Minerals International4.155%2021-09-09
CAGConAgra Foods3.749%2021-10-29
COPConocoPhillips2.467%2021-10-27
EDConsolidated Edison4.109%2021-08-17
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.392%2021-11-04
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.015%2021-07-26
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.0.141%2021-08-06
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation3.484%2021-09-29
CLMCornerstone Strategic Value Fund Inc.14.509%2021-11-12
CRFCornerstone Total Return Fund Inc.14.298%2021-11-12
GLWCorning2.496%2021-11-10
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust3.919%2021-09-29
CTVACorteva Inc.1.311%2021-08-12
CMRECostamare3.19%2021-10-19
CVACovanta Holding1.587%2021-10-06
REMLCredit Suisse AG Nassau Branch FR SP ETN REDEEM 1114.48%2021-10-13
DHYCredit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund7.44%2021-10-18
CAPLCrossAmerica Partners LP representing limited part9.664%2021-08-02
CCICrown Castle International3.304%2021-12-14
CUBECubeSmart2.581%2021-09-30
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers2.325%2021-08-30
CMICummins2.41%2021-11-18
DHID.R. Horton Inc.0.897%2021-08-09
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.1.203%2021-08-18
DNPDNP Select Income Fund Inc.7.189%2021-10-28
DTEDTE Energy2.86%2021-09-17
DHRDanaher0.27%2021-09-29
DRIDarden Restaurants3.022%2021-10-07
DEDeere & Co.1.225%2021-09-29
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li7.477%2021-08-04
DVNDevon Energy1.108%2021-09-10
DEODiageo plc (ADR)2.43%2021-08-26
DKSDicks Sporting Goods1.412%2021-09-09
DLRDigital Realty Trust2.998%2021-09-14
DDSDillards0.361%2021-09-29
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF1.597%2021-09-21
DFSDiscover Financial Services1.602%2021-11-23
DGDollar General Corporation0.767%2021-10-04
DDominion Resources3.26%2021-09-02
DPZDominos Pizza0.803%2021-12-14
DCIDonaldson Company1.461%2021-08-13
PLOWDouglas Dynamics2.998%2021-09-16
DEIDouglas Emmett3.313%2021-09-29
DOVDover1.179%2021-08-30
DOWDow Inc.4.725%2021-11-29
DDDuPont de Nemours Inc.1.661%2021-11-29
DUKDuke Energy3.825%2021-08-12
DREDuke Realty1.848%2021-08-13
DXDynex Capital Inc.8.739%2021-10-21
EOGEOG Resources1.815%2021-10-14
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest1.639%2021-09-21
ECCEagle Point Credit Company Inc.7.753%2021-11-09
EGPEastGroup Properties1.892%2021-09-29
DEAEasterly Government Properties Inc.4.937%2021-08-11
EMNEastman Chemical Company2.569%2021-09-14
ETNEaton1.875%2021-08-12
ECLEcolab0.864%2021-09-13
EPCEdgewell Personal Care Company1.714%2021-09-08
EIXEdison International4.469%2021-09-29
LLYEli Lilly & Company1.41%2021-11-12
EFCEllington Financial Inc.9.74%2021-10-28
EARNEllington Residential Mortgage REIT of Beneficial 9.748%2021-10-28
EMREmerson Electric2.09%2021-08-12
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par4.518%2021-10-29
ENBEnbridge6.274%2021-08-12
ETEnergy Transfer LP6.168%2021-08-05
EBFEnnis Inc.5.252%2021-10-07
ETREntergy3.657%2021-08-11
EPDEnterprise Products Partners7.377%2021-10-28
EFXEquifax0.611%2021-09-03
EQNREquinor (ADR)2.595%2021-11-10
ETRNEquitrans Midstream Corporation5.455%2021-11-01
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties1.702%2021-09-23
EQREquity Residential2.832%2021-09-24
WTRGEssential Utilities Inc.2.302%2021-08-12
ESSEssex Property Trust2.511%2021-09-29
ELEstee Lauder Cos.0.667%2021-05-27
ETDEthan Allen Interiors4.129%2021-08-16
EURNEuronav NV1.126%2021-08-30
EVBNEvans Bancorp3.014%2021-09-13
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A1.68%2021-08-26
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)2.799%2021-09-15
EXCExelon2.996%2021-08-12
EXRExtra Space Storage2.701%2021-09-14
XOMExxon Mobil5.551%2021-08-12
FNBF.N.B.3.977%2021-12-02
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.41%2021-10-27
FMCFMC Corporation2.05%2021-09-29
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial3.225%2021-09-15
FDSFactSet Research Systems0.768%2021-08-30
FDXFedEx Corporation1.288%2021-09-02
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation2.907%2021-09-14
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.539%2021-09-21
FHIFederated Hermes Inc.3.257%2021-08-05
FAFFirst American Corporation2.72%2021-09-07
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation3.546%2021-09-09
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust1.862%2021-09-29
FAMFirst Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fu8.876%2021-11-01
FEFirstEnergy4.19%2021-11-04
FBCFlagstar Bancorp Inc.0.429%2021-11-05
FLOFlowers Foods3.359%2021-09-02
FLSFlowserve Corporation2.114%2021-09-23
FLFoot Locker2.455%2021-10-14
FTVFortive Corporation0.374%2021-09-09
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security1.083%2021-11-24
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation0.839%2021-09-15
BENFranklin Resources3.707%2021-09-29
FSPFranklin Street Properties7.273%2021-10-21
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld0.781%2021-10-14
FMSFresenius Medical Care AG2.273%2021-05-24
GGNGAMCO Global Gold Natural Resources & Income T9.231%2021-11-12
GATXGATX Corporation2.091%2021-09-14
GPSGap2.093%2021-10-05
GLOPGasLog Partners LP representing limited partnershi0.881%2021-08-06
GDGeneral Dynamics2.288%2021-10-07
GEGeneral Electric0.31%2021-09-24
GISGeneral Mills3.265%2021-10-07
GELGenesis Energy5.405%2021-10-28
GPCGenuine Parts2.424%2021-09-02
GTYGetty Realty Corporation4.86%2021-09-22
GILGildan Activewear (USA)1.692%2021-08-25
GLTGlatfelter3.431%2021-09-30
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS5.234%2021-08-19
GMREGlobal Medical REIT Inc.5.006%2021-09-23
GNLGlobal Net Lease Inc.9.816%2021-10-08
GPNGlobal Payments0.625%2021-09-09
AUSFGlobal X Adaptive U.S. Factor ETF1.917%2021-08-06
ONOFGlobal X Adaptive U.S. Risk Management ETF0.584%2021-06-29
COPXGlobal X Copper Miners ETF1.251%2021-06-29
EMBDGlobal X Emerging Markets Bond ETF5.193%2021-10-05
GXFGlobal X FTSE Nordic Region ETF1.512%2021-06-29
ASEAGlobal X FTSE Southeast Asia ETF1.753%2021-06-29
CHICGlobal X Funds Global X MSCI China Communication S1.665%2021-06-29
GOEXGlobal X Gold Explorers ETF3.426%2021-06-29
GURUGlobal X Guru Index ETF2.359%2020-12-30
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF0.14%2021-06-29
MLPXGlobal X MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETF5.54%2021-08-06
MLPAGlobal X MLP ETF8.574%2021-08-06
ARGTGlobal X MSCI Argentina ETF0.323%2021-06-29
CHIQGlobal X MSCI China Consumer Discretionary ETF0.128%2020-12-30
CHISGlobal X MSCI China Consumer Staples ETF0.906%2021-06-29
CHIEGlobal X MSCI China Energy ETF2.065%2021-06-29
CHIXGlobal X MSCI China Financials ETF3.514%2021-06-29
CHIHGlobal X MSCI China Health Care ETF0.133%2020-12-30
CHIIGlobal X MSCI China Industrials ETF1.748%2021-06-29
CHIKGlobal X MSCI China Information Technology ETF1.017%2021-06-29
CHILGlobal X MSCI China Large Cap 50 ETF0.935%2021-06-29
CHIMGlobal X MSCI China Materials ETF1.897%2021-06-29
CHIRGlobal X MSCI China Real Estate ETF5.929%2021-06-29
CHIUGlobal X MSCI China Utilities ETF3.311%2021-06-29
GXGGlobal X MSCI Colombia ETF2.809%2021-06-29
GREKGlobal X MSCI Greece ETF2.324%2020-12-30
EMFMGlobal X MSCI Next Emerging & Frontier ETF2.265%2021-06-29
NGEGlobal X MSCI Nigeria ETF13.83%2020-12-30
NORWGlobal X MSCI Norway ETF2.117%2021-06-29
PAKGlobal X MSCI Pakistan ETF6.122%2021-06-29
PGALGlobal X MSCI Portugal ETF3.142%2021-06-29
SDEMGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend Emerging Markets ETF6.355%2021-10-05
XYLGGlobal X S&P 500 Covered Call & Growth ETF4.343%2021-10-18
XYLDGlobal X S&P 500 Covered Call ETF9.309%2021-10-18
QDIVGlobal X S&P 500 Quality Dividend ETF2.454%2021-10-05
SILGlobal X Silver Miners ETF2.311%2021-06-29
SDIVGlobal X SuperDividend ETF7.435%2021-10-05
DIVGlobal X SuperDividend U.S. ETF5.412%2021-10-05
SPFFGlobal X SuperIncome Preferred ETF5.697%2021-10-05
PFFDGlobal X U.S. Preferred ETF5.069%2021-10-05
URAGlobal X Uranium ETF0.448%2021-06-29
PFFVGlobal X Variable Rate Preferred ETF4.131%2021-10-05
GSGoldman Sachs Group1.963%2021-12-01
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.555%2021-08-12
GGGGraco0.999%2021-10-15
EVRGGreat Plains Energy3.339%2021-08-19
GBXGreenbrier Companies Inc. (The)2.334%2021-07-27
GHLGreenhill & Co.1.258%2021-08-31
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A2.858%2021-09-16
GFFGriffon Corporation1.202%2021-08-18
GPIGroup 1 Automotive0.684%2021-08-31
GESGuess2.207%2021-09-07
GOFGuggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund of Benefic10.749%2021-10-14
HRBH&R Block4.351%2021-09-09
FULH. B. Fuller Company0.959%2021-10-13
HCAHCA Holdings0.738%2021-09-15
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.337%2021-07-20
HNIHNI Corporation3.16%2021-08-19
HALHalliburton0.71%2021-08-31
HBIHanesbrands3.552%2021-08-09
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C2.335%2021-09-30
THGHanover Insurance Group2.115%2021-09-09
HOGHarley-Davidson1.63%2021-09-09
HIGHartford Financial Services Group1.919%2021-08-31
HEHawaiian Electric Industries3.287%2021-08-18
HRHealthcare Realty Trust3.651%2021-08-13
PEAKHealthpeak Properties3.45%2021-08-06
HEIHeico Corporation0.128%2021-06-30
HPHelmerich & Payne2.921%2021-11-22
HTGCHercules Capital Inc.7.348%2021-08-10
HSYHershey1.999%2021-08-19
HESHess1.143%2021-09-14
HESMHess Midstream LP Class A Share7.585%2021-08-06
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise3.099%2021-09-10
HPQHewlett-Packard2.536%2021-09-07
HGLBHighland Global Allocation Fund8.793%2021-11-22
HIWHighwoods Properties4.332%2021-08-13
HRCHill-Rom Holdings0.621%2021-09-16
HIHillenbrand1.889%2021-09-15
HMLPHoegh LNG Partners LP representing Limited Partner0.786%2021-10-28
HEPHolly Energy Partners7.085%2021-07-30
HFCHollyFrontier3.828%2021-02-26
HDHome Depot1.81%2021-09-01
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)6.583%2021-03-29
HONHoneywell Intl1.746%2021-11-10
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation3.052%2021-09-15
HRLHormel Foods2.352%2021-10-15
HUBBHubbell2.054%2021-08-30
HPPHudson Pacific Properties Inc.3.639%2021-09-17
HUMHumana0.608%2021-06-29
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries2.16%2021-08-26
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A2.649%2021-08-31
IDAIDACORP2.744%2021-08-04
IEXIDEX Corporation0.981%2021-10-14
ITTITT0.932%2021-12-10
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.173%2021-09-29
IRTIndependence Realty Trust Inc.2.163%2021-09-30
IFNIndia Fund Inc.10.678%2021-09-17
AMZAInfraCap MLP ETF9.10%2021-10-20
INGRIngredion Incorporated2.676%2021-10-01
NSPInsperity1.49%2021-09-09
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.018%2021-09-15
IBMInternational Bus. Machines5.112%2021-08-09
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances2.167%2021-09-23
IPInternational Paper3.48%2021-11-12
IPGInterpublic Group2.913%2021-08-31
IVZInvesco2.72%2021-08-12
VBFInvesco Bond Fund3.267%2021-10-13
ERTHInvesco MSCI Sustainable Future ETF19.798%2021-09-20
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital11.321%2021-10-08
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility3.715%2021-10-18
SPHQInvesco S&P 500 Quality ETF1.212%2021-09-20
RCDInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Discreti0.396%2021-09-20
INVHInvitation Homes Inc.1.687%2021-08-09
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated5.408%2021-09-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker3.251%2021-08-12
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.36%2021-10-05
JEPIJPMorgan Equity Premium Income ETF7.301%2021-10-01
JW.AJohn Wiley & Sons2.524%2021-10-08
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.595%2021-08-23
JCIJohnson Controls1.461%2021-09-24
JNPRJuniper Networks Inc.2.814%2020-11-30
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)0.793%2021-08-13
KAIKadant0.461%2021-10-13
KSUKansas City Southern0.715%2021-09-10
KSU.PKansas City Southern Preferred Stock2.677%2021-09-10
KYNKayne Anderson Energy Infrastructure Fund Inc.7.991%2021-10-01
KKellogg3.761%2021-08-31
KMTKennametal2.05%2021-08-09
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings3.902%2021-09-29
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper2.182%2021-09-30
KEYKeyCorp3.112%2021-08-30
KMBKimberly-Clark3.473%2021-09-09
KIMKimco Realty2.975%2021-09-08
KMIKinder Morgan6.161%2021-10-29
KLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd.1.638%2021-09-28
KSSKohls2.114%2021-09-07
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)2.177%2021-05-10
KTBKontoor Brands Inc.3.107%2021-09-09
KRKroger2.137%2021-11-12
KROKronos Worldwide5.475%2021-09-01
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc.1.688%2021-09-02
LTCLTC Properties6.678%2021-11-18
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated1.771%2021-09-01
LADRLadder Capital Corp Class A6.695%2021-09-29
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A3.598%2021-08-06
LEALear Corporation1.151%2021-09-01
LEGLeggett & Platt3.534%2021-09-14
LENLennar Corporation Class A0.986%2021-10-13
LIILennox International1.185%2021-09-29
LXPLexington Realty Trust2.935%2021-09-29
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund9.733%2021-07-22
LSILife Self Storage2.713%2021-10-12
LNCLincoln National Corporation2.248%2021-10-07
LINLinde plc1.362%2021-09-02
LNNLindsay Corporation0.91%2021-08-16
LADLithia Motors0.415%2021-11-10
LYGLloyds Banking Group Plc American Depositary Share2.824%2021-08-06
LMTLockheed Martin3.002%2021-11-30
LOWLowes Companies1.407%2021-10-19
LUMNLumen Technologies Inc.8.00%2021-08-27
LFTLument Finance Trust Inc.8.911%2021-09-29
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV4.681%2021-08-27
MTBM&T Bank Corporation2.754%2021-08-31
MDUMDU Resources Group2.749%2021-09-08
MEDMEDIFAST INC2.85%2021-09-20
MFAMFA Financial8.529%2021-09-29
MGPMGM Growth Properties LLC Class A representin5.129%2021-09-29
MGMMGM Resorts International0.021%2021-09-09
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests8.888%2021-08-05
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.144%2021-08-13
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company3.641%2021-11-15
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS1.345%2021-08-09
MACMacerich3.299%2021-08-18
MMacys2.284%2021-09-14
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part8.088%2021-11-04
MGAMagna International2.07%2021-08-19
MAINMain Street Capital5.772%2021-10-28
MANManpowerGroup2.43%2021-05-28
MROMarathon Oil1.236%2021-08-17
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation3.461%2021-08-17
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.271%2021-10-07
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.676%2021-08-19
MATXMatson Inc.1.441%2021-08-04
MAXRMaxar Technologies Ltd.0.134%2021-09-14
MKCMcCormick & Company1.693%2021-10-08
MCDMcDonalds2.287%2021-11-30
MCKMcKesson Corporation0.907%2021-08-31
MPWMedical Properties Trust5.387%2021-09-15
MDTMedtronic2.072%2021-09-23
MRKMerck & Co.3.203%2021-09-14
MCYMercury General4.517%2021-09-15
METMetLife2.917%2021-08-09
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities2.054%2021-10-14
MLRMiller Industries2.092%2021-09-02
TAPMolson Coors Brewing3.06%2021-08-27
MCOMoodys0.659%2021-08-19
MSMorgan Stanley2.792%2021-10-28
MOSMosaic Company0.711%2021-12-01
MSIMotorola Solutions1.144%2021-09-14
MOVMovado Group2.321%2021-09-07
MYEMyers Industries2.63%2021-09-10
NCNACCO Industries2.416%2021-08-30
NKENIKE0.678%2021-08-27
NRGNRG Energy Inc.3.171%2021-10-29
NWNNW Natural Holdings4.102%2021-10-28
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company3.149%2021-09-29
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS7.293%2021-06-03
NHINational Health Investors6.306%2021-09-29
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation2.95%2021-09-29
NNNNational Retail Properties4.597%2021-10-28
NSANational Storage Affiliates Trust of Beneficial I2.771%2021-09-14
NUSINationwide Risk-Managed Income ETF7.721%2021-10-20
NNANavios Maritime Acquisition Corporation5.747%2021-01-11
NMMNavios Maritime Partners LP Representing Limited P0.665%2021-08-06
NPNeenah Paper3.703%2021-08-12
NJRNew Jersey Resources3.837%2021-09-17
NRZNew Residential Investment8.764%2021-10-01
NYCBNew York Community Bancorp Inc.4.819%2021-08-05
NEUNewMarket2.241%2021-09-14
NEMNewmont Mining3.847%2021-09-08
NEENextEra Energy1.837%2021-11-24
NINiSource3.534%2021-10-28
NLSNNielsen N.V.1.215%2021-11-17
NSCNorfolk Southern1.542%2021-08-06
NWENorthWestern4.359%2021-09-14
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.559%2021-08-27
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.778%2021-03-04
NVONovo Nordisk A/S1.054%2021-08-16
NUSNu Skin Enterprises3.67%2021-08-26
NSNuStar Energy9.302%2021-08-05
NUENucor1.587%2021-09-29
OGEOGE Energy4.852%2021-10-08
OKEONEOK5.816%2021-10-29
OUTOUTFRONT Media Inc.1.511%2021-09-02
OXYOccidental Petroleum0.122%2021-09-09
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America3.111%2021-11-10
ORIOld Republic International3.546%2021-09-14
OLNOlin1.551%2021-08-09
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors8.668%2021-07-30
OMCOmnicom Group3.868%2021-09-20
OLPOne Liberty Properties5.636%2021-09-24
OMFOneMain Holdings Inc.5.059%2021-11-01
ORCLOracle1.329%2021-10-08
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)10.666%2021-06-11
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.15.60%2021-10-28
OGNOrganon & Co.3.167%2021-08-20
OSKOshkosh Corporation1.249%2021-08-13
OVVOvintiv Inc.1.459%2021-09-14
OMIOwens & Minor0.028%2021-09-14
ORCCOwl Rock Capital Corp - Ordinary Shares8.575%2021-09-29
OXMOxford Industries1.818%2021-10-14
PBFXPBF Logistics LP representing limited partner inte8.439%2021-08-11
PCIPIMCO Dynamic Credit and Mortgage Income Fund of 9.938%2021-10-08
PNCPNC Financial Services2.35%2021-10-14
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.633%2021-10-29
PPGPPG Industries1.43%2021-08-09
PPLPPL5.722%2021-09-09
PKGPackaging Corporation of America2.968%2021-09-14
PRKPark National3.293%2021-08-19
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.377%2021-08-26
PSOPearson PLC ADS1.977%2021-08-12
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust0.179%2021-09-29
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]5.92%2021-10-22
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust9.198%2021-10-14
PAGPenske Automotive Group1.668%2021-11-09
PNRPentair plc.1.063%2021-10-21
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust3.156%2021-10-28
PRGOPerrigo Company plc2.097%2021-09-02
PTRPetroChina Company Limited7.858%2021-09-08
PFEPfizer3.64%2021-11-04
PMPhilip Morris International5.18%2021-09-28
PSXPhillips 664.448%2021-11-16
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 8.829%2021-10-28
DOCPhysicians Realty Trust of Beneficial Interest4.946%2021-10-01
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A4.541%2021-08-26
PNWPinnacle West Capital4.93%2021-07-30
PHTPioneer High Income Trust of Beneficial Interest8.70%2021-10-18
PBIPitney-Bowes2.755%2021-08-19
PIIPolaris Industries1.971%2021-08-31
PORPortland General Electric3.553%2021-09-24
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities5.677%2021-09-14
PRIPrimerica1.113%2021-08-19
PGProcter & Gamble2.497%2021-10-21
PLDPrologis1.739%2021-09-16
PBProsperity Bancshares2.751%2021-12-14
PFSProvident Financial Services3.735%2021-08-12
PRUPrudential Financial4.061%2021-08-23
PUKPrudential PLC ADS0.528%2021-08-19
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.233%2021-09-07
PSAPublic Storage2.481%2021-09-14
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.701%2021-10-14
PWRQuanta Services0.206%2021-09-30
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated1.706%2021-10-04
RLIRLI0.931%2021-08-30
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust0.272%2021-09-29
RPMRPM International1.822%2021-10-15
RLRalph Lauren2.264%2021-09-23
RJFRaymond James Financial1.022%2021-09-30
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT2.91%2021-09-15
RTXRaytheon Technologies Corporation2.227%2021-11-18
RCReady Capital Corproation10.783%2021-09-29
ORealty Income3.979%2021-11-01
UTGReaves Utility Income Fund of Beneficial Interest6.77%2021-11-16
RWTRedwood Trust6.004%2021-09-22
RFRegions Financial Corporation2.921%2021-12-02
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated2.447%2021-08-16
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.973%2021-09-14
RSGRepublic Services1.401%2021-09-30
RMDResMed0.639%2021-08-18
RPAIRetail Properties of America2.281%2021-09-30
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS9.429%2021-08-12
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1.486%2021-08-24
RIVRiverNorth Opportunities Fund Inc.11.664%2021-11-10
OPPRiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic Opportunity Fund I12.859%2021-11-10
RHIRobert Half International1.374%2021-08-24
ROKRockwell Automation1.347%2021-08-13
ROLRollins0.829%2021-08-09
ROPRoper Technologies0.468%2021-10-05
RRyder System2.641%2021-11-19
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)0.691%2021-11-24
SAPSAP SE ADS1.62%2021-05-13
SITCSITE Centers2.923%2021-09-23
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.988%2021-08-06
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)1.731%2021-06-29
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation4.986%2021-09-29
CWBSPDR Bloomberg Barclays Convertible Securities ETF2.128%2021-10-01
SDYSPDR Dividend ETF2.658%2021-09-17
SPYDSPDR Series Trust Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend4.488%2021-09-17
STESTERIS plc0.74%2021-09-02
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS0.547%2021-12-13
STORSTORE Capital Corporation4.478%2021-09-29
SBRSabine Royalty Trust9.665%2021-10-14
SJTSan Juan Basin Royalty Trust13.586%2021-10-28
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.919%2021-05-03
SARSaratoga Investment Corp New7.163%2021-09-13
SLBSchlumberger1.458%2021-08-31
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETF2.853%2021-09-22
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International4.937%2021-08-19
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company1.785%2021-08-26
SRESempra Energy3.378%2021-09-23
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation1.699%2021-10-29
SCIService Corporation International1.461%2021-09-14
SHLXShell Midstream Partners L.P. representing Limited9.67%2021-11-01
SHWSherwin-Williams0.717%2021-11-18
SFLShip Finance International7.168%2021-09-14
SBSWSibanye Stillwater Limited - ADR10.934%2021-09-16
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited0.802%2021-10-28
SPGSimon Property Group4.168%2021-09-08
TSLXSixth Street Specialty Lending Inc.6.923%2021-09-14
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS1.614%2021-09-30
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.315%2021-08-19
SONSonoco Products3.022%2021-11-09
SJISouth Jersey Industries5.277%2021-09-09
SOSouthern4.115%2021-11-12
SCCOSouthern Copper Corporation5.594%2021-08-11
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings3.485%2021-11-12
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings1.766%2021-08-30
SRSpire4.057%2021-09-09
SRCSpirit Realty Capital5.25%2021-09-29
SRLPSprague Resources LP representing Limited Partner 12.231%2021-08-02
STAGStag Industrial3.326%2021-10-28
SMPStandard Motor Products2.11%2021-08-13
SXIStandex International Corporation0.893%2021-07-30
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.681%2021-11-30
SGUStar Group5.278%2021-07-23
STWDStarwood Property Trust7.422%2021-09-29
STTState Street2.323%2021-09-30
SCSSteelcase4.592%2021-10-01
SCMStellus Capital Investment Corporation8.072%2021-10-28
SCLStepan Company1.103%2021-11-29
SYKStryker0.912%2021-09-29
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co5.024%2021-08-13
SUISun Communities1.655%2021-09-29
SUNSunoco LP7.941%2021-08-05
SWZSwiss Helvetia Fund Inc.5.81%2021-09-20
SYFSynchrony Financial1.793%2021-07-30
SNXSynnex Corporation0.758%2021-10-14
SNVSynovus Financial Corp.2.693%2021-09-15
SYYSysco2.361%2021-09-30
TELTE Connectivity1.345%2021-11-18
TJXTJX Cos.1.608%2021-11-09
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.1.699%2021-12-16
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers4.162%2021-10-28
TRGPTarga Resources0.718%2021-10-28
TGTTarget1.416%2021-11-16
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un6.713%2021-11-04
VIVTelefonica Brasil S.A. (ADR)3.401%2021-10-01
TEFTelefonica SA10.083%2020-12-11
TDSTelephone and Data Systems3.586%2021-09-14
TDFTempleton Dragon Fund Inc.25.326%2021-09-02
TNCTennant Company1.18%2021-08-30
TEXTerex Corporation1.051%2021-11-08
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation1.902%2021-09-30
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust0.886%2021-09-07
TXTTextron Inc.0.107%2021-09-09
AESThe AES Corporation2.428%2021-11-01
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon2.277%2021-10-29
BXThe Blackstone Group2.113%2021-07-30
GEOThe Geo Group12.034%2021-01-22
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.171%2021-09-14
TRIThomson Reuters1.367%2021-08-18
THOThor Industries1.609%2021-10-21
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.648%2021-08-02
TRTootsie Roll Industries1.136%2021-10-08
TTCToro1.048%2021-10-05
TMToyota Motor (ADR)2.816%2021-03-30
TNLTravel + Leisure Co2.245%2021-09-14
TRVTravelers Companies2.197%2021-12-09
TGTredegar Corporation3.747%2021-09-16
TRNTrinity Industries2.919%2021-10-14
TRTNTriton International Limited4.114%2021-09-08
TFCTruist Financial Corporation3.02%2021-08-12
TWOTwo Harbors Investment10.074%2021-09-30
TSNTyson Foods2.192%2021-11-30
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy1.414%2021-08-19
UDRUDR2.646%2021-10-07
UGIUGI Corporation3.114%2021-09-14
USBUS Bancorp2.959%2021-09-29
ULUnilever3.77%2021-08-05
UNPUnion Pacific1.851%2021-08-30
UNHUnited Health Group1.311%2021-09-10
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)2.764%2021-07-21
UPSUnited Parcel Service2.046%2021-08-20
XUnited States Steel Corporation0.18%2021-08-06
UVVUniversal6.432%2021-10-07
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust4.823%2021-09-17
UHSUniversal Health Services0.582%2021-08-31
UNMUnum Group4.306%2021-10-28
VFCV.F.2.646%2021-09-09
VICIVICI Properties Inc.4.781%2021-09-23
VOCVOC Energy Trust Units of Beneficial Interest15.564%2021-10-29
MTNVail Resorts1.016%2021-10-04
VALEVale SA (ADR)22.586%2021-09-23
VLOValero Energy Corporation4.78%2021-08-04
VVVValvoline Inc.1.421%2021-08-27
VIGVanguard Dividend Appreciation FTF1.526%2021-09-20
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF2.279%2021-09-20
VHTVanguard Health Care1.223%2021-09-29
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield Indx ETF2.711%2021-09-20
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.268%2021-09-29
VTIVanguard Total Stock Market ETF1.202%2021-09-24
VGRVector Group5.882%2021-09-14
VEDLVedanta Limited American Depositary Shares11.072%2021-09-10
VTRVentas3.204%2021-09-30
VZVerizon Communications4.795%2021-10-07
VVisa0.556%2021-08-12
VSTVistra Energy Corp.3.141%2021-09-15
VNOVornado Realty Trust4.737%2021-08-06
WPCW. P. Carey5.431%2021-09-29
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.659%2021-09-14
GWWW.W. Grainger1.48%2021-08-06
WPPWPP plc American Depositary Shares2.605%2021-10-14
WMTWal-Mart Stores1.499%2021-12-09
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust2.695%2021-09-21
WCNWaste Connections0.617%2021-08-17
WMWaste Management1.421%2021-09-02
WSOWatsco2.617%2021-10-14
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A0.562%2021-08-31
WBSWebster Financial Corporation2.785%2021-08-02
WFCWells Fargo1.59%2021-08-05
WELLWelltower2.934%2021-08-11
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.161%2021-07-20
WIWWestern Asset Inflation-Linked Opportunities &3.821%2021-11-19
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests5.582%2021-07-29
WUWestern Union4.757%2021-09-15
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.516%2021-08-12
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.19%2021-08-23
WLKPWestlake Chemical Partners LP representing limite7.386%2021-08-11
WRKWestrock Company1.976%2021-08-12
WHGWestwood Holdings Group2.199%2021-09-02
WYWeyerhaeuser1.848%2021-10-04
WHRWhirlpool2.694%2021-11-18
WMBWilliams Cos.5.75%2021-09-09
WSMWilliams-Sonoma1.506%2021-10-21
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation2.971%2021-08-12
WWEWorld Wrestling Entertainment Inc. Class A0.797%2021-09-14
WORWorthington Industries2.095%2021-12-14
XRXXerox4.794%2021-12-30
XYLXylem Inc. New0.875%2021-08-25
AUYYamana Gold Inc.2.824%2021-09-29
YUMYum! Brands1.578%2021-08-26
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.637%2021-09-29
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.479%2021-10-28
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETF3.463%2021-09-24
IEMGiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF1.704%2021-06-10
ITOTiShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETF1.193%2021-09-24
AGGiShares Core U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF1.832%2021-10-01
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETF0.885%2021-09-24
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.282%2021-09-24

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved