( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M3.947%2020-02-13
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation2.424%2020-01-30
ABBABB Ltd. ADS3.507%2019-05-06
ABMABM Industries Incorporated2.065%2019-12-31
AFLAFLAC2.406%2020-02-18
AGCOAGCO Corporation1.028%2020-02-13
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT10.226%2020-03-13
TAT&T5.606%2020-01-09
AVXAVX Corporation2.117%2020-02-18
AZZAZZ1.677%2020-01-31
AANAarons0.386%2020-03-19
ABBVAbbVie5.339%2020-04-14
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.77%2020-04-14
ACNAccenture Cl A1.635%2020-01-15
ACUAcme United2.043%2020-01-07
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.493%2020-01-16
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.178%2019-12-19
AMGAffiliated Managers Group1.567%2020-02-12
AAgilent Technologies0.922%2019-12-30
ADCAgree Realty Corporation3.05%2020-03-26
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.276%2020-03-31
AYRAircastle Limited3.986%2020-02-27
ALKAlaska Air Group2.615%2020-02-14
AINAlbany International Corporation1.093%2020-03-19
ALBAlbemarle Corporation1.716%2019-12-12
ALXAlexanders5.902%2020-01-24
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities2.526%2019-12-30
ALLEAllegion plc1.035%2020-03-16
ALEAllete3.238%2020-02-13
ADSAlliance Data Systems2.771%2020-02-13
ALLAllstate1.866%2020-02-28
MOAltria Group7.977%2019-12-24
AEEAmeren2.324%2020-03-10
AATAmerican Assets Trust2.755%2020-03-11
ACCAmerican Campus Communities3.928%2019-11-07
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters4.241%2020-01-02
AEPAmerican Electric Power2.874%2020-02-07
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company1.074%2019-12-02
AXPAmerican Express1.451%2020-01-02
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.795%2020-01-14
AIGAmerican International Group2.844%2020-03-13
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.397%2020-02-13
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.665%2019-12-26
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.503%2020-02-06
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.487%2020-02-13
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.793%2020-02-13
APHAmphenol Corporation1.045%2020-03-16
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)2.672%2019-11-19
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP10.215%2019-12-30
ANTMAnthem1.417%2020-03-13
AONAon plc Class A (UK)0.791%2020-01-31
AIVApartment Investment & Management3.103%2020-02-13
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.8.955%2020-03-03
AITApplied Industrial Technologies2.016%2020-02-13
ATRAptar Group1.376%2020-01-28
ABRArbor Realty Trust8.759%2020-02-27
MTArcelorMittal (ADR)1.36%2019-05-16
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland3.612%2020-02-12
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties4.854%2020-03-24
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.1.733%2020-03-05
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.449%2020-02-27
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp4.018%2020-02-28
AIZAssurant1.902%2020-02-21
AGOAssured Guaranty1.671%2019-11-19
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS3.994%2020-02-27
ATOAtmos Energy2.052%2020-02-21
ALVAutoliv3.562%2020-05-18
AVBAvalonbay Communities2.875%2020-03-30
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.936%2020-03-03
AVAAvista3.273%2020-02-20
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited2.645%2020-03-30
BGSB&G Foods12.063%2020-03-30
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)6.569%2020-03-05
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS5.599%2020-03-05
BPBP plc (ADR)7.711%2020-02-13
BMIBadger Meter1.04%2020-02-27
BKRBaker Hughes4.319%2020-01-31
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS6.845%2020-04-07
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.8.406%2020-02-25
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)5.918%2019-10-30
BXSBancorpSouth2.77%2020-03-12
BACBank of America2.351%2020-03-05
BOHBank of Hawaii3.322%2020-02-27
BKUBankUnited2.924%2020-04-13
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares4.08%2020-02-14
BBarnes Group1.13%2020-02-26
BAXBaxter International1.011%2020-02-27
BDXBecton Dickinson1.284%2020-03-09
BBYBest Buy2.434%2019-12-16
BIGBig Lots Inc.5.348%2019-12-13
BKHBlack Hills2.677%2020-02-13
BLKBlackrock2.856%2020-03-04
BABoeing Company2.69%2020-02-13
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.724%2020-02-13
BWABorgWarner2.251%2020-02-28
BXPBoston Properties Inc.3.057%2019-12-30
BRCBrady Corporation1.754%2020-04-08
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust5.09%2020-01-07
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation6.173%2019-12-17
EATBrinker International4.229%2020-03-05
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb2.901%2020-01-02
BTIBritish American Tobacco Industries p.l.c. ADR6.388%2019-12-26
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.919%2020-03-12
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.133%2020-02-27
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]0.591%2020-02-27
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners4.007%2020-02-27
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units4.124%2020-02-27
BROBrown & Brown0.735%2020-02-04
BGBunge Limited3.958%2020-02-13
CBLCBL & Associates Properties57.692%2019-03-29
CITCIT Group Inc (DEL)3.338%2020-02-06
CMSCMS Energy2.453%2020-02-06
CNOCNO Financial Group2.543%2020-03-09
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)1.234%2019-09-05
CVSCVS Health Corp 3.192%2020-01-22
CABOCable One Inc.0.574%2020-02-14
CBTCabot Corporation3.595%2020-02-27
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.614%2020-02-07
CPTCamden Property Trust2.852%2020-03-30
CPBCampbell Soup3.002%2020-01-07
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.957%2020-03-09
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)5.788%2019-12-27
CMDCantel Medical0.318%2020-01-16
COFCapital One Financial1.724%2020-02-07
CMOCapstead Mortgage7.519%2019-12-30
CAHCardinal Health3.498%2020-03-31
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.315%2020-02-19
CCLCarnival6.035%2020-02-20
CRICarters2.653%2020-03-05
CATCaterpillar3.212%2020-01-17
CATOCato8.153%2019-12-13
FUNCedar Fair LP8.38%2020-03-03
CECelanese Corporation Series A2.56%2020-02-14
CNPCenterPoint Energy4.817%2020-02-19
CPFCentral Pacific Financial3.515%2020-02-27
CTLCenturyTel7.843%2019-11-29
SCHWCharles Schwab1.718%2020-02-13
CCFChase Corporation0.877%2019-11-25
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust8.622%2020-02-27
CHEChemed0.284%2020-02-28
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.706%2019-12-13
CVXChevron5.263%2020-02-14
CHSChicos FAS8.951%2019-12-06
CIMChimera Investment Corporation9.268%2020-03-30
CBChubb1.898%2019-12-19
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)4.005%2019-07-24
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.29%2020-02-13
XECCimarex Energy2.598%2020-05-14
CNKCinemark Holdings5.651%2020-03-05
CCitigroup2.992%2020-01-31
CFGCitizens Financial Group4.63%2020-01-28
CLFCliffs Natural Resources3.78%2020-04-02
CLXClorox2.523%2020-04-21
KOCoca Cola2.847%2020-03-13
CCEPCoca-Cola European Partners plc5.174%2019-11-18
CNSCohen & Steers2.164%2020-02-28
CLColgate-Palmolive2.359%2020-01-22
CMAComerica Incorporated4.88%2020-03-12
FIXComfort Systems USA0.88%2019-11-07
CBUCommunity Bank System2.507%2020-03-13
CCUCompania Cervecerias Unidas (United Breweries)2.46%2019-12-18
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.436%2019-11-22
CMPCompass Minerals International4.899%2020-02-28
CAGConAgra Foods3.155%2020-01-30
CXOConcho Resources1.167%2020-02-27
COPConocoPhillips3.283%2020-02-13
EDConsolidated Edison3.49%2020-02-18
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.571%2020-02-10
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.018%2020-01-22
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A3.563%2020-02-27
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.3.531%2020-01-23
CXWCoreCivic10.911%2020-03-31
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation4.346%2019-12-30
GLWCorning3.485%2020-02-27
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust3.865%2020-03-30
CMRECostamare6.107%2020-01-17
COTYCoty Inc. Class A4.985%2020-02-14
CVACovanta Holding6.974%2019-12-26
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)2.95%2020-03-12
CUBECubeSmart4.093%2020-03-31
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers3.253%2020-02-27
CMICummins3.32%2020-02-20
DTEDTE Energy3.247%2020-03-13
DHRDanaher0.473%2020-03-26
DRIDarden Restaurants3.288%2020-01-09
DEDeere & Co.1.821%2019-12-30
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li15.219%2020-02-03
DALDelta Air Lines3.247%2020-02-19
DBDeutsche Bank AG1.302%2019-05-24
DVNDevon Energy2.153%2020-03-12
DEODiageo plc (ADR)1.918%2020-02-27
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality5.371%2019-12-31
DKSDicks Sporting Goods2.83%2019-12-12
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.313%2019-12-12
DDSDillards1.021%2019-12-30
DINDine Brands Global3.487%2020-03-19
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF4.183%2019-12-23
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3X ETF0.713%2019-12-23
DFSDiscover Financial Services2.551%2020-02-19
DGDollar General Corporation0.787%2020-01-06
DDominion Resources4.333%2020-02-27
DPZDominos Pizza0.851%2020-03-12
UFSDomtar Corporation6.073%2020-04-01
DCIDonaldson Company1.781%2020-02-13
PLOWDouglas Dynamics2.526%2020-03-19
DEIDouglas Emmett2.697%2019-12-30
DOVDover1.81%2020-02-27
DOWDow Inc.7.08%2020-02-27
DUKDuke Energy3.82%2020-02-13
DREDuke Realty2.597%2020-02-13
DXDynex Capital Inc.10.239%2020-02-21
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)7.302%2019-09-23
EOGEOG Resources1.82%2020-01-16
EPREPR Properties7.069%2020-02-27
EQMEQT Midstream Partners LP representing Limite21.571%2020-02-03
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest6.024%2019-12-30
EGPEastGroup Properties2.223%2019-12-27
EMNEastman Chemical Company4.012%2020-03-13
ETNEaton3.023%2020-03-12
EVEaton Vance Corporation3.271%2020-01-30
ECLEcolab0.967%2019-12-16
EIXEdison International3.432%2019-12-30
EEEl Pasoectric Company2.26%2019-12-12
LLYEli Lilly & Company2.217%2020-02-13
EMREmerson Electric3.002%2020-02-13
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par19.231%2020-01-30
ENBEnbridge6.227%2020-02-13
ETEnergy Transfer LP11.317%2020-02-06
ETREntergy2.961%2020-02-12
EPDEnterprise Products Partners7.463%2020-01-30
EFXEquifax1.017%2020-03-03
EQNREquinor (ADR)6.574%2020-02-18
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties1.854%2020-03-26
EQREquity Residential2.723%2019-12-31
ESSEssex Property Trust2.622%2020-03-30
ELEstee Lauder Cos.1.014%2020-02-27
ETHEthan Allen Interiors6.245%2020-04-08
EVBNEvans Bancorp2.974%2020-03-11
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A3.277%2020-02-27
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)2.429%2020-03-03
EXCExelon3.252%2020-02-19
EXRExtra Space Storage3.344%2020-03-13
XOMExxon Mobil6.565%2020-02-10
FNBF.N.B.4.453%2020-03-04
FFGFBL Financial Group3.737%2019-12-13
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.705%2020-01-29
FMCFMC Corporation1.816%2019-12-30
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial3.201%2020-03-16
FDSFactSet Research Systems0.993%2020-02-27
FDXFedEx Corporation1.799%2020-03-06
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation4.274%2020-03-13
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.417%2020-03-13
FAFFirst American Corporation2.886%2020-03-06
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation4.06%2020-03-12
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.348%2020-03-30
FEFirstEnergy3.23%2020-02-06
FLOFlowers Foods3.414%2020-02-27
FLSFlowserve Corporation1.924%2020-03-26
FLRFluor3.626%2020-02-28
FLFoot Locker4.666%2020-04-16
FFord Motor8.322%2020-01-29
FTVFortive Corporation0.396%2020-02-27
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security1.481%2020-02-27
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation0.847%2020-03-11
BENFranklin Resources4.694%2020-03-30
FSPFranklin Street Properties5.106%2020-01-23
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld1.912%2020-01-14
GATXGATX Corporation2.567%2020-02-27
GMEGameStop44.838%2019-03-14
GCIGannett13.088%2019-10-31
GPSGap6.599%2020-01-07
GDGeneral Dynamics2.378%2020-01-16
GEGeneral Electric0.365%2020-03-06
GISGeneral Mills3.759%2020-04-08
GMGeneral Motors4.75%2020-03-05
GELGenesis Energy20.37%2020-01-30
GPCGenuine Parts3.504%2020-03-05
GTYGetty Realty Corporation4.656%2019-12-24
GILGildan Activewear (USA)2.498%2020-03-11
GLTGlatfelter3.446%2020-04-02
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS5.722%2020-02-20
GMREGlobal Medical REIT Inc.5.63%2019-12-24
GPNGlobal Payments0.411%2020-03-12
GSGoldman Sachs Group2.317%2020-02-28
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.744%2020-02-13
GGGGraco1.304%2020-04-17
EVRGGreat Plains Energy2.903%2019-11-26
GBXGreenbrier Companies Inc. (The)4.296%2020-01-27
GHLGreenhill & Co.3.807%2020-03-03
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A4.779%2020-03-17
GFFGriffon Corporation1.639%2020-02-19
GPIGroup 1 Automotive1.281%2020-02-28
GESGuess2.696%2019-12-10
HRBH&R Block4.839%2019-12-06
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.502%2020-01-29
HCAHCA Holdings1.34%2020-02-28
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.588%2019-07-31
HNIHNI Corporation3.482%2020-02-21
HALHalliburton3.913%2020-03-03
HBIHanesbrands4.736%2020-02-14
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C3.628%2020-04-01
THGHanover Insurance Group1.993%2020-03-12
HOGHarley-Davidson4.786%2020-03-04
HIGHartford Financial Services Group2.388%2020-02-28
HEHawaiian Electric Industries2.807%2020-02-25
HRHealthcare Realty Trust3.264%2020-02-21
HTAHealthcare Trust of America3.792%2020-04-01
PEAKHealthpeak Properties4.516%2020-02-14
HEIHeico Corporation0.155%2020-01-08
HPHelmerich & Payne7.303%2020-02-07
HTHersha Hospitality Trust9.279%2020-01-02
HSYHershey1.952%2020-02-20
HESHess1.79%2019-12-13
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise3.681%2020-03-10
HPQHewlett-Packard3.103%2020-03-10
HIWHighwoods Properties3.895%2020-02-14
HRCHill-Rom Holdings0.866%2020-03-20
HIHillenbrand3.482%2020-03-16
HEPHolly Energy Partners12.277%2020-01-31
HFCHollyFrontier3.891%2020-02-21
HDHome Depot2.55%2020-03-11
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)3.874%2019-12-27
HONHoneywell Intl2.153%2020-02-27
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation2.703%2019-12-13
HRLHormel Foods2.117%2020-01-10
HSTHost Hotels & Resorts Inc.5.413%2020-03-30
HUBBHubbell2.67%2020-02-27
HUMHumana0.761%2020-03-30
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries1.875%2020-02-27
HHyatt Hotels Corporation Class A1.041%2020-02-25
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A2.493%2020-02-28
IDAIDACORP2.492%2020-02-04
IEXIDEX Corporation1.255%2020-01-14
INGING Group N.V.5.609%2019-08-09
ITTITT1.093%2020-03-13
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.432%2020-03-30
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)1.528%2020-03-12
INGRIngredion Incorporated2.777%2019-12-31
IIPRInnovative Industrial Properties Inc.4.211%2019-12-30
NSPInsperity2.357%2020-03-04
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS3.014%2020-04-02
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.278%2020-03-16
IBMInternational Bus. Machines4.637%2020-02-07
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances2.43%2019-12-26
IGTInternational Game Technology6.95%2019-11-27
IPInternational Paper5.281%2020-02-20
IPGInterpublic Group4.437%2020-02-28
IVZInvesco8.021%2020-02-12
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital11.396%2019-12-26
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility4.715%2020-02-24
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated7.486%2020-03-13
SJMJ.M. Smucker3.224%2020-02-13
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.843%2020-01-03
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.645%2020-02-24
JCIJohnson Controls2.646%2019-12-13
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated0.598%2019-11-14
KARKAR Auction Services3.706%2020-03-19
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)1.658%2020-02-07
KAIKadant0.973%2020-01-08
KSUKansas City Southern0.995%2020-03-06
KKellogg3.632%2020-03-02
KMTKennametal2.835%2020-02-10
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings4.231%2019-12-26
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper2.088%2020-04-02
KEYKeyCorp4.188%2020-03-02
KMBKimberly-Clark3.096%2020-03-05
KIMKimco Realty6.127%2020-04-01
KMIKinder Morgan4.873%2020-01-31
KLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd.1.374%2020-03-30
KSSKohls6.697%2019-12-10
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)2.151%2020-05-05
KTBKontoor Brands Inc.6.586%2020-03-09
KRKroger2.226%2020-02-13
KROKronos Worldwide6.87%2020-03-02
LBL Brands5.268%2020-02-20
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc.1.486%2019-11-21
LTCLTC Properties4.571%2020-03-20
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated1.881%2019-11-29
LVSLas Vegas Sands5.341%2020-03-17
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A4.974%2020-02-14
LEALear Corporation2.749%2020-02-27
LMLegg Mason3.196%2020-03-18
LEGLeggett & Platt3.93%2020-03-12
LIILennox International1.264%2019-12-30
LXPLexington Realty Trust3.727%2019-12-30
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund10.473%2020-01-23
LSILife Self Storage3.647%2020-01-13
LNCLincoln National Corporation3.126%2020-04-09
LINLinde plc1.976%2020-03-05
LNNLindsay Corporation1.221%2020-02-13
LADLithia Motors0.964%2020-03-12
LMTLockheed Martin2.395%2020-02-28
LOWLowes Companies1.942%2020-01-21
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV5.646%2020-02-28
MDUMDU Resources Group2.72%2020-03-11
MFAMFA Financial10.638%2019-12-27
MGPMGM Growth Properties LLC Class A representin6.271%2019-12-30
MGMMGM Resorts International2.246%2020-03-09
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests13.285%2020-02-03
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.361%2020-02-11
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company4.715%2020-01-21
MACMacerich13.999%2020-02-20
CLIMack-Cali Realty3.994%2020-01-02
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company9.86%2020-03-05
MMacys11.111%2019-12-12
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part7.211%2020-02-06
MGAMagna International3.416%2020-03-05
MAINMain Street Capital6.132%2020-03-17
MANManpowerGroup2.765%2019-11-29
MROMarathon Oil2.378%2020-02-18
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation4.438%2020-02-18
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.616%2020-01-28
MAMastercard0.537%2020-04-08
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.929%2020-02-18
MAXRMaxar Technologies Ltd.0.262%2020-03-12
MKCMcCormick & Company1.62%2019-12-30
MCDMcDonalds2.38%2020-02-28
MCKMcKesson Corporation1.032%2020-02-28
MPWMedical Properties Trust4.653%2020-03-11
MDTMedtronic2.035%2019-12-26
MRKMerck & Co.3.052%2020-03-13
MCYMercury General5.271%2020-03-16
MDPMeredith8.629%2020-02-27
METMetLife3.751%2020-02-03
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities2.811%2020-01-14
MLRMiller Industries2.341%2019-12-06
TAPMolson Coors Brewing4.407%2020-03-06
MCOMoodys0.858%2020-02-24
MSMorgan Stanley2.964%2020-01-30
MOSMosaic Company1.146%2020-03-04
MSIMotorola Solutions1.44%2020-03-12
MOVMovado Group5.416%2019-12-05
MYEMyers Industries3.776%2019-12-05
NCNACCO Industries1.746%2020-02-27
NKENIKE1.065%2020-02-28
NWNNW Natural Holdings2.60%2020-01-30
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company4.516%2019-12-30
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS3.198%2019-11-27
NHINational Health Investors4.978%2020-03-30
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation2.747%2020-03-30
NOVNational Oilwell Varco1.027%2019-12-05
NNNNational Retail Properties3.633%2020-01-30
NPNeenah Paper3.067%2020-02-13
NJRNew Jersey Resources3.202%2020-03-16
NMFCNew Mountain Finance9.927%2019-12-12
NRZNew Residential Investment11.933%2019-12-30
SNRNew Senior Investment Group Inc.7.738%2019-12-05
NEUNewMarket1.905%2019-12-13
NEMNewmont Mining1.134%2020-03-04
NEENextEra Energy2.078%2020-02-27
NINiSource3.027%2020-02-10
NLSNNielsen N.V.1.183%2020-03-04
NOKNokia (ADR)1.35%2019-07-29
JWNNordstrom4.068%2019-11-27
NSCNorfolk Southern1.978%2020-02-06
NWENorthWestern3.112%2020-03-12
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.579%2020-02-21
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.493%2020-03-03
NVONovo Nordisk A/S2.647%2020-03-27
NUSNu Skin Enterprises5.866%2020-02-27
NSNuStar Energy10.363%2020-02-07
NUENucor3.687%2020-03-30
OGEOGE Energy3.595%2020-01-09
OKEONEOK5.103%2020-01-24
OUTOUTFRONT Media Inc.5.276%2020-03-05
OXYOccidental Petroleum9.234%2020-03-09
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America3.009%2020-02-13
ORIOld Republic International3.763%2019-12-05
OLNOlin4.825%2020-02-07
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors6.099%2020-01-30
OMCOmnicom Group3.591%2020-03-09
OLPOne Liberty Properties6.757%2019-12-19
ORCLOracle1.844%2020-01-08
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)4.773%2019-11-27
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.15.385%2020-02-27
OMIOwens & Minor0.163%2019-12-13
ORCCOwl Rock Capital Corp - Ordinary Shares8.261%2020-03-30
OXMOxford Industries2.38%2020-01-16
PNCPNC Financial Services3.316%2020-01-16
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.355%2020-04-30
PPGPPG Industries1.87%2020-02-20
PPLPPL4.994%2020-03-09
PKGPackaging Corporation of America3.354%2020-03-12
PRKPark National4.412%2020-02-20
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.856%2020-02-06
PSOPearson PLC ADS2.021%2019-08-15
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust7.315%2019-12-30
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]5.002%2020-02-24
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust32.558%2020-02-28
PAGPenske Automotive Group3.544%2020-02-21
PNRPentair plc.1.816%2020-04-16
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust16.995%2020-02-27
PRGOPerrigo Company plc1.483%2020-02-27
PFEPfizer4.457%2020-01-30
PMPhilip Morris International5.426%2019-12-18
PSXPhillips 664.482%2020-02-14
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 6.037%2020-01-30
DOCPhysicians Realty Trust of Beneficial Interest4.737%2020-01-02
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A3.63%2020-02-27
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.22%2020-01-31
PBIPitney-Bowes6.309%2020-02-13
PIIPolaris Industries2.977%2020-02-28
POLPolyOne Corporation3.143%2020-03-16
PORPortland General Electric2.553%2020-03-24
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities10.50%2020-03-12
PRIPrimerica1.332%2020-02-21
PGProcter & Gamble2.483%2020-01-23
PLDPrologis2.542%2020-03-13
PBProsperity Bancshares2.613%2020-03-13
PFSProvident Financial Services4.269%2020-02-13
PRUPrudential Financial5.371%2020-02-14
PUKPrudential PLC ADS2.235%2019-08-22
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.527%2020-03-09
PSAPublic Storage3.505%2020-03-13
QUADQuad Graphics12.821%2020-02-27
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.907%2020-01-16
PWRQuanta Services0.507%2019-12-31
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated2.038%2020-04-06
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company5.43%2020-02-13
RLIRLI1.044%2020-02-27
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust9.342%2019-12-30
RPMRPM International2.073%2020-01-15
RLRalph Lauren2.707%2019-12-26
RJFRaymond James Financial1.644%2020-03-31
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT4.06%2020-03-16
RTNRaytheon1.882%2020-01-07
ORealty Income3.498%2020-02-28
RWTRedwood Trust7.16%2019-12-13
RFRegions Financial Corporation4.252%2020-03-05
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated2.058%2020-02-05
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.743%2020-03-12
RSGRepublic Services1.672%2020-03-31
RMDResMed0.94%2020-02-12
RPAIRetail Properties of America5.92%2020-03-25
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS6.075%2019-08-08
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1.931%2020-02-13
RHIRobert Half International2.602%2020-02-24
ROKRockwell Automation2.091%2020-02-14
ROLRollins1.235%2020-02-07
ROPRoper Technologies0.562%2020-01-08
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises3.789%2020-03-05
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs8.117%2020-02-13
RRyder System6.02%2020-02-14
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)5.14%2020-03-30
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)0.948%2020-02-25
SITCSITE Centers6.531%2020-03-09
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.85%2020-02-07
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)0.936%2019-06-27
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation4.401%2019-12-31
SPYDSPDR Series Trust Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend5.058%2019-12-20
STESTERIS plc0.895%2020-02-24
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS0.841%2020-03-16
STORSTORE Capital Corporation3.845%2019-12-30
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.483%2019-05-07
SLBSchlumberger7.047%2020-02-11
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International4.959%2020-03-03
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company2.013%2020-02-24
SSWSeaspan4.808%2020-01-16
SRESempra Energy2.846%2020-03-19
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation2.999%2020-02-03
SCIService Corporation International1.509%2020-03-12
SHWSherwin-Williams0.973%2020-02-28
SFLShip Finance International11.111%2020-03-10
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited6.537%2020-01-30
SPGSimon Property Group6.353%2020-02-13
SIXSix Flags Entertainment 3.879%2020-03-03
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS1.944%2020-04-02
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.891%2020-02-21
SONSonoco Products3.336%2020-02-25
SNESony Corporation0.575%2019-09-27
SJISouth Jersey Industries3.802%2020-03-17
SOSouthern3.747%2020-02-14
LUVSouthwest Airlines1.472%2020-03-03
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings3.18%2020-05-14
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Corporation1.505%2020-03-06
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings3.241%2020-02-14
SRSpire3.023%2020-03-10
SRCSpirit Realty Capital4.943%2019-12-30
STAGStag Industrial4.623%2020-02-27
SMPStandard Motor Products2.244%2020-02-13
SXIStandex International Corporation1.286%2020-02-07
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.941%2020-03-02
SGUStar Group5.513%2020-01-24
STWDStarwood Property Trust7.918%2020-03-30
STTState Street2.965%2020-03-31
SCSSteelcase3.402%2019-12-26
SCLStepan Company1.188%2020-03-04
SYKStryker1.141%2020-03-30
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co1.439%2020-03-12
SUISun Communities1.812%2019-12-30
SUNSunoco LP11.201%2020-02-06
SYFSynchrony Financial2.877%2020-02-06
SYYSysco2.47%2020-01-02
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 6.533%2020-01-30
TELTE Connectivity2.136%2020-02-20
TJXTJX Cos.1.438%2020-02-12
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers11.848%2020-04-29
TPRTapestry5.74%2020-03-05
TRGPTarga Resources10.478%2020-01-30
TGTTarget2.386%2020-02-18
TCOTaubman Centers5.081%2019-12-13
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un6.649%2019-10-31
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)11.064%2019-10-18
TDSTelephone and Data Systems3.188%2020-03-16
TNCTennant Company1.089%2020-02-28
TEXTerex Corporation2.123%2020-03-05
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation1.834%2020-03-26
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust0.258%2020-03-06
AESThe AES Corporation3.067%2020-01-30
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon2.997%2020-01-24
BXThe Blackstone Group4.357%2020-02-07
GEOThe Geo Group11.911%2020-02-13
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.285%2020-03-13
TRIThomson Reuters1.96%2020-03-05
THOThor Industries1.974%2019-12-24
TIFTiffany & Co.1.738%2020-03-19
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.478%2020-02-07
TRTootsie Roll Industries1.053%2020-03-02
TTCToro1.295%2019-12-24
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)6.67%2020-01-02
TMToyota Motor (ADR)2.708%2019-09-27
TRVTravelers Companies2.551%2020-03-09
TGTredegar Corporation2.671%2019-12-12
TRNTrinity Industries3.609%2020-01-14
TUPTupperware Brands33.54%2019-09-17
TWOTwo Harbors Investment10.862%2019-12-30
TSNTyson Foods2.363%2020-02-27
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy0.948%2019-11-15
UDRUDR2.78%2020-01-09
UGIUGI Corporation3.385%2020-03-13
USBUS Bancorp3.383%2019-12-30
ULUnilever3.22%2020-02-20
UNPUnion Pacific2.341%2020-02-27
UNHUnited Health Group1.643%2019-12-06
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)3.665%2019-07-15
UPSUnited Parcel Service4.31%2020-02-24
UTXUnited Technologies2.125%2020-02-13
UVVUniversal6.053%2020-04-09
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust2.281%2019-12-17
UHSUniversal Health Services0.592%2020-02-28
UNMUnum Group4.513%2020-01-30
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties5.159%2020-01-02
VFCV.F.2.513%2020-03-09
MTNVail Resorts3.195%2019-12-24
VALEVale SA (ADR)6.823%2019-12-27
VLOValero Energy Corporation5.466%2020-02-11
VVVValvoline Inc.2.221%2020-02-27
VHTVanguard Health Care1.974%2019-12-16
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.918%2019-12-23
VGRVector Group12.872%2019-12-16
VTRVentas5.329%2019-12-31
VZVerizon Communications4.305%2020-01-09
VVisa0.641%2020-02-13
VSTVistra Energy Corp.2.623%2020-03-16
VNOVornado Realty Trust4.591%2020-01-24
WPCW. P. Carey4.791%2019-12-30
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.594%2020-03-10
GWWW.W. Grainger2.022%2020-02-07
WPGWP Glimcher44.248%2019-11-29
WPPWPP plc American Depositary Shares4.815%2019-10-03
WDRWaddell & Reed6.766%2020-01-10
WMTWal-Mart Stores1.898%2020-03-19
DISWalt Disney1.427%2019-12-13
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust4.047%2020-03-16
WCNWaste Connections0.741%2020-02-26
WMWaste Management1.803%2020-03-05
WSOWatsco3.938%2020-01-15
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A0.939%2020-02-27
WBSWebster Financial Corporation3.851%2020-02-10
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors5.496%2020-03-05
WFCWells Fargo4.622%2020-02-06
WELLWelltower4.311%2020-02-21
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.404%2020-04-21
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests18.494%2019-10-31
WUWestern Union3.78%2020-03-16
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.677%2020-02-06
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.865%2020-02-24
WRKWestrock Company5.336%2020-02-13
WHGWestwood Holdings Group6.585%2020-03-05
WYWeyerhaeuser4.964%2020-03-05
WHRWhirlpool3.496%2020-02-27
WMBWilliams Cos.8.325%2020-03-12
WSMWilliams-Sonoma2.957%2020-01-23
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation2.523%2020-02-13
WORWorthington Industries2.782%2020-03-12
WYNDWyndham Destinations4.333%2019-12-12
XRXXerox2.799%2019-12-30
XYLXylem Inc. New1.239%2020-02-26
YUMYum! Brands1.928%2020-02-13
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.655%2019-12-26
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.588%2020-04-16
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund2.012%2019-12-16

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved