( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M2.678%2018-08-23
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation1.237%2018-07-30
ABBABB Ltd. ADS3.614%2018-04-04
ABMABM Industries Incorporated2.224%2018-07-03
AFLAFLAC2.237%2018-08-21
AGCOAGCO Corporation1.030%2018-08-14
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT9.588%2018-08-14
TAT&T6.044%2018-07-09
AVXAVX Corporation2.336%2018-07-31
AZZAZZ1.259%2018-07-16
AANAarons0.247%2018-09-19
ABBVAbbVie3.910%2018-07-12
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.746%2018-07-12
ACNAccenture Cl A1.633%2018-04-11
ACUAcme United2.000%2018-06-29
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.365%2018-07-17
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.150%2018-09-20
AETAetna1.008%2018-07-24
AMGAffiliated Managers Group0.820%2018-08-08
AAgilent Technologies0.910%2018-07-02
ADCAgree Realty Corporation3.895%2018-06-28
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.671%2018-09-28
AYRAircastle Limited5.336%2018-08-30
ALKAlaska Air Group1.990%2018-08-20
AINAlbany International Corporation0.898%2018-06-06
ALBAlbemarle Corporation1.381%2018-09-13
ALXAlexanders4.872%2018-08-03
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities2.892%2018-06-28
ALLEAllegion plc0.983%2018-06-14
ALEAllete2.849%2018-08-14
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corporation0.970%2018-08-13
LNTAlliant Energy3.085%2018-07-30
ALLAllstate1.842%2018-08-30
MOAltria Group4.603%2018-06-14
AEEAmeren2.839%2018-09-11
APUAmeriGas Partners9.293%2018-08-09
AATAmerican Assets Trust2.766%2018-09-12
ACCAmerican Campus Communities4.441%2018-08-10
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters2.036%2018-07-12
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.428%2018-08-09
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company0.701%2017-11-28
AXPAmerican Express1.364%2018-07-05
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.241%2018-07-12
AIGAmerican International Group2.440%2018-09-14
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.832%2018-08-14
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A2.057%2018-06-18
AWKAmerican Water Works Company2.046%2018-08-09
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.595%2018-08-03
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.751%2018-08-17
APHAmphenol Corporation0.978%2018-09-14
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)4.854%2018-05-01
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP11.331%2018-06-28
ANTMAnthem1.126%2018-09-07
AONAon plc Class A (UK)1.120%2018-08-09
AIVApartment Investment & Management3.494%2018-08-16
AITApplied Industrial Technologies1.571%2018-08-14
WTRAqua America2.333%2018-08-16
ABRArbor Realty Trust8.673%2018-08-14
MTArcelorMittal (ADR)0.351%2018-05-17
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland2.672%2018-08-15
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties5.047%2018-09-25
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.2.281%2018-09-06
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.182%2018-08-30
AHLAspen Insurance Holdings Limited2.588%2018-08-16
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp2.202%2018-08-31
AIZAssurant2.112%2018-08-24
AGOAssured Guaranty1.527%2018-08-14
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS2.371%2018-08-09
ATOAtmos Energy2.060%2018-08-24
ALVAutoliv2.703%2018-08-21
AVBAvalonbay Communities3.243%2018-06-28
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.938%2018-09-04
AVAAvista2.905%2018-08-30
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited2.794%2018-06-28
BGSB&G Foods6.013%2018-09-27
BBTBB&T3.103%2018-08-09
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)5.313%2018-03-08
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS4.654%2018-03-08
BPBP plc (ADR)5.896%2018-08-09
BMIBadger Meter1.153%2018-08-30
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS5.989%2018-04-06
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.6.817%2018-07-30
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)6.047%2018-07-30
BXSBancorpSouth1.980%2018-09-13
BACBank of America1.953%2018-09-06
BOHBank of Hawaii2.872%2018-08-30
BKUBankUnited2.079%2018-07-13
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares2.678%2018-08-13
BBarnes Group0.954%2018-08-27
BAXBaxter International1.062%2018-08-30
BDXBecton Dickinson1.188%2018-09-06
BMSBemis2.492%2018-08-15
BBYBest Buy2.340%2018-06-13
BKHBlack Hills3.112%2018-08-17
BLKBlackrock2.638%2018-09-06
BABoeing Company1.977%2018-08-09
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.543%2018-08-13
BWABorgWarner1.527%2018-08-31
BRCBrady Corporation2.187%2018-07-09
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust4.309%2018-07-05
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation2.851%2018-09-17
EATBrinker International3.502%2018-09-06
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb2.618%2018-07-05
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.466%2018-09-17
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.370%2018-08-30
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners4.694%2018-08-30
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units6.353%2018-08-30
BROBrown & Brown1.006%2018-08-07
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation1.104%2017-09-06
BPLBuckeye Partners14.233%2018-08-10
BGBunge Limited3.194%2018-08-21
CBLCBL & Associates Properties17.897%2018-06-29
CBSCBS1.359%2018-09-07
CMSCMS Energy2.867%2018-08-02
CNOCNO Financial Group1.854%2018-09-07
CPLCPFL Energia S.A. (ADR)1.309%2018-04-30
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)3.623%2018-03-09
CSXCSX1.198%2018-08-30
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.732%2018-07-24
CBTCabot Corporation2.069%2018-08-30
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.845%2018-08-03
CPTCamden Property Trust3.277%2018-06-28
CPBCampbell Soup3.331%2018-07-12
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.578%2018-09-06
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)5.067%2017-12-27
CMDCantel Medical0.178%2018-07-16
COFCapital One Financial1.617%2018-08-03
CMOCapstead Mortgage6.667%2018-06-28
CAHCardinal Health3.776%2018-09-28
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.292%2018-08-17
CCLCarnival3.343%2018-08-23
CRICarters1.658%2018-05-25
CATCaterpillar2.525%2018-07-19
CATOCato5.612%2018-06-08
FUNCedar Fair LP6.670%2018-09-04
CECelanese Corporation Series A1.875%2018-07-26
CNPCenterPoint Energy3.924%2018-08-15
CPFCentral Pacific Financial2.928%2018-08-30
CTLCenturyTel9.258%2018-06-01
SCHWCharles Schwab1.017%2018-08-09
CCFChase Corporation0.652%2017-11-08
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust6.140%2018-08-30
CHEChemed0.379%2018-08-10
CHSPChesapeake Lodging4.980%2018-06-28
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.725%2018-09-13
CVXChevron3.808%2018-08-16
CHSChicos FAS3.403%2018-09-14
CIMChimera Investment Corporation10.689%2018-09-27
CBChubb2.172%2018-09-20
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.530%2018-08-14
XECCimarex Energy0.767%2018-08-14
CNKCinemark Holdings3.462%2018-06-07
CCitigroup2.588%2018-08-03
CFGCitizens Financial Group2.669%2018-07-31
CLXClorox2.616%2018-07-31
KOCoca Cola3.375%2018-09-13
CNSCohen & Steers3.181%2018-08-15
CLColgate-Palmolive2.518%2018-07-17
CMAComerica Incorporated2.432%2018-09-13
FIXComfort Systems USA0.612%2018-08-10
CBUCommunity Bank System2.327%2018-09-13
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.511%2018-04-17
CMPCompass Minerals International4.714%2018-08-30
CAGConAgra Foods2.286%2018-07-30
COPConocoPhillips1.642%2018-07-20
EDConsolidated Edison3.544%2018-08-14
CVGConvergys Corporation1.791%2018-06-21
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.023%2018-07-20
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A4.013%2018-08-30
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.2.003%2018-07-20
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation3.593%2018-06-28
GLWCorning2.200%2018-08-30
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust3.630%2018-09-27
CXWCorrections Corp of America6.910%2018-06-29
CMRECostamare5.731%2018-07-20
COTYCoty Inc. Class A4.355%2018-05-30
CVACovanta Holding5.764%2018-06-28
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)3.727%2018-09-13
CUBECubeSmart3.835%2018-09-28
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers2.375%2018-08-30
CMICummins3.240%2018-08-21
DCTDCT Industrial Trust2.152%2018-06-28
DDRDDR10.927%2018-06-12
DTEDTE Energy3.119%2018-09-14
DHRDanaher0.637%2018-06-28
DRIDarden Restaurants2.658%2018-07-09
DEDeere & Co.2.009%2018-06-28
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li9.762%2018-08-02
DALDelta Air Lines2.525%2018-07-25
DBDeutsche Bank AG0.981%2018-05-25
DVNDevon Energy0.787%2018-09-13
DEODiageo plc (ADR)3.015%2018-08-09
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality4.244%2018-06-28
DKSDicks Sporting Goods2.473%2018-06-07
DBDDiebold9.524%2018-02-23
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.301%2018-09-13
DDSDillards0.528%2018-06-28
DINDine Brands Global3.216%2018-09-19
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF2.271%2018-06-19
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3X ETF2.050%2018-03-20
DFSDiscover Financial Services2.070%2018-08-22
DGDollar General Corporation1.106%2018-07-09
DDominion Resources4.696%2018-09-06
DPZDominos Pizza0.765%2018-09-13
UFSDomtar Corporation3.452%2018-10-01
DCIDonaldson Company1.589%2018-08-13
PLOWDouglas Dynamics2.457%2018-06-18
DEIDouglas Emmett2.552%2018-06-28
DOVDover2.315%2018-08-30
DUKDuke Energy4.536%2018-08-16
DREDuke Realty2.802%2018-08-15
DNBDun & Bradstreet Corporation (The)1.473%2018-08-21
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)5.170%2018-05-21
EOGEOG Resources0.759%2018-10-16
EPREPR Properties6.195%2018-04-27
EQMEQT Midstream Partners LP representing Limite8.044%2018-08-02
EGPEastGroup Properties2.635%2018-06-19
EMNEastman Chemical Company2.302%2018-09-13
ETNEaton3.279%2018-08-02
EVEaton Vance Corporation2.352%2018-07-30
ECLEcolab1.118%2018-09-17
EIXEdison International3.491%2018-06-29
EDREducation Realty Trust3.764%2018-04-27
EEEl Pasoectric Company2.282%2018-09-13
LLYEli Lilly & Company2.156%2018-08-14
EMREmerson Electric2.623%2018-08-16
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par6.191%2018-07-27
ENLKEnLink Midstream Partners LP Representing Lim8.681%2018-07-27
ENBEnbridge5.854%2018-08-14
ETEEnergy Transfer Equity L.P. representing Limi7.011%2018-08-03
ETPEnergy Transfer Partners L.P. representing li10.199%2018-08-03
ETREntergy4.181%2018-08-08
EPDEnterprise Products Partners6.014%2018-07-30
EFXEquifax1.202%2018-08-23
EQNREquinor (ADR)3.683%2018-08-21
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties2.315%2018-09-27
EQREquity Residential3.205%2018-06-22
ESSEssex Property Trust3.087%2018-06-28
ELEstee Lauder Cos.1.138%2018-05-30
ETHEthan Allen Interiors3.326%2018-10-09
EVBNEvans Bancorp1.957%2018-09-11
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A1.804%2018-08-30
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)3.207%2018-05-23
EXCExelon3.113%2018-08-14
EXRExtra Space Storage3.649%2018-06-14
XOMExxon Mobil4.205%2018-08-10
FNBF.N.B.3.598%2018-08-31
FFGFBL Financial Group2.259%2018-06-14
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.693%2018-07-25
FMCFMC Corporation0.781%2018-09-27
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial3.040%2018-09-13
FDSFactSet Research Systems1.173%2018-08-30
FDXFedEx Corporation1.056%2018-06-22
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation3.020%2018-09-13
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.210%2018-09-20
FIIFederated Investors4.722%2018-08-07
FAFFirst American Corporation (New)3.026%2018-09-07
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation2.603%2018-09-06
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.637%2018-09-27
FEFirstEnergy3.885%2018-08-06
FLOFlowers Foods3.545%2018-06-06
FLSFlowserve Corporation1.514%2018-06-21
FLRFluor1.504%2018-08-31
FLFoot Locker2.774%2018-07-19
FFord Motor7.676%2018-07-20
FTVFortive Corporation0.349%2018-08-30
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security1.456%2018-08-30
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.486%2018-09-12
BENFranklin Resources2.845%2018-06-28
FSPFranklin Street Properties4.353%2018-07-19
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld1.452%2018-07-12
GATXGATX Corporation2.141%2018-09-13
GMEGameStop9.987%2018-06-11
GCIGannett6.275%2018-09-07
GPSGap3.154%2018-07-10
GDGeneral Dynamics1.933%2018-10-04
GEGeneral Electric3.902%2018-06-15
GGPGeneral Growth Properties4.087%2018-07-12
GISGeneral Mills4.206%2018-07-09
GMGeneral Motors4.188%2018-09-06
GELGenesis Energy9.209%2018-07-30
GPCGenuine Parts2.925%2018-06-07
GTYGetty Realty Corporation4.393%2018-09-19
GILGildan Activewear (USA)1.520%2018-08-15
GLTGlatfelter3.161%2018-07-02
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS4.909%2018-08-09
GPNGlobal Payments0.034%2018-09-13
GSGoldman Sachs Group1.373%2018-08-29
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.362%2018-08-14
GOVGovernment Properties Income Trust10.312%2018-07-27
GGGGraco1.149%2018-07-12
EVRGGreat Plains Energy3.190%2018-08-28
GHLGreenhill & Co.0.661%2018-09-04
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A3.195%2018-06-15
GFFGriffon Corporation1.573%2018-08-22
GPIGroup 1 Automotive1.350%2018-08-31
GESGuess3.953%2018-06-12
HRBH&R Block3.792%2018-06-21
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.084%2018-07-25
HCAHCA Holdings1.085%2018-08-31
HCPHCP5.486%2018-08-03
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.569%2018-06-01
HNIHNI Corporation2.763%2018-08-16
HALHalliburton1.810%2018-09-04
HBIHanesbrands3.286%2018-08-13
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C6.358%2018-07-03
THGHanover Insurance Group1.672%2018-06-07
HOGHarley-Davidson3.600%2018-05-30
HRSHarris1.391%2018-05-31
HIGHartford Financial Services Group2.321%2018-08-31
HEHawaiian Electric Industries3.469%2018-08-20
HRHealthcare Realty Trust3.950%2018-08-14
HTAHealthcare Trust of America4.349%2018-10-01
HEIHeico Corporation0.156%2018-07-10
HPHelmerich & Payne4.637%2018-08-16
HTHersha Hospitality Trust5.112%2018-06-28
HSYHershey2.874%2018-08-23
HESHess1.594%2018-06-15
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise2.766%2018-09-11
HPQHewlett-Packard2.308%2018-09-11
HIWHighwoods Properties3.699%2018-08-10
HRCHill-Rom Holdings0.845%2018-09-20
HIHillenbrand1.599%2018-06-14
HEPHolly Energy Partners8.373%2018-07-27
HFCHollyFrontier1.948%2018-08-22
HDHome Depot2.109%2018-05-30
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)3.324%2018-03-28
HONHoneywell Intl1.934%2018-08-16
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation2.511%2018-06-13
HRLHormel Foods1.983%2018-07-13
HPTHospitality Properties Trust7.359%2018-07-27
HUBBHubbell2.519%2018-08-30
HUMHumana0.606%2018-06-28
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries1.178%2018-08-30
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A2.130%2018-08-30
IDAIDACORP2.398%2018-08-03
IEXIDEX Corporation1.131%2018-07-13
ITTITT0.895%2018-09-07
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.879%2018-09-27
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)2.145%2018-09-06
INGRIngredion Incorporated2.349%2018-06-29
NSPInsperity0.714%2018-06-08
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS1.198%2018-08-30
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.310%2018-09-12
IBMInternational Bus. Machines4.321%2018-08-09
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances2.219%2018-09-21
IGTInternational Game Technology3.951%2018-08-13
IPInternational Paper3.681%2018-08-14
IPGInterpublic Group3.723%2018-06-01
IVZInvesco4.880%2018-08-15
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital11.998%2018-09-04
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated6.513%2018-09-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker3.033%2018-08-16
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.1.952%2018-07-05
JW.AJohn Wiley & Sons2.009%2017-10-06
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.717%2018-08-27
JCIJohnson Controls2.764%2018-06-22
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated0.547%2018-05-17
KARKAR Auction Services2.254%2018-09-19
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)2.680%2018-08-03
KAIKadant0.891%2018-07-11
KSUKansas City Southern1.266%2018-06-08
KKellogg3.081%2018-08-31
KMTKennametal2.071%2018-08-15
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings3.576%2018-06-28
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper9.835%2018-07-10
KEYKeyCorp3.147%2018-08-27
KMBKimberly-Clark3.382%2018-09-06
KIMKimco Realty6.667%2018-10-01
KMIKinder Morgan4.489%2018-07-30
KSSKohls3.264%2018-06-12
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)2.217%2018-05-07
KRKroger1.834%2018-08-14
KROKronos Worldwide3.388%2018-08-31
LBL Brands7.474%2018-08-23
LLLL-3 Communications Holdings1.526%2018-08-16
LTCLTC Properties5.033%2018-08-22
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated1.526%2018-05-31
LHOLaSalle Hotel Properties2.618%2018-06-28
LVSLas Vegas Sands4.608%2018-09-18
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A3.601%2018-08-03
LEALear Corporation1.624%2018-08-29
LMLegg Mason4.308%2018-10-04
LEGLeggett & Platt3.443%2018-06-14
LIILennox International1.157%2018-06-28
LXPLexington Realty Trust7.845%2018-06-28
LSILife Self Storage3.963%2018-07-13
LNCLincoln National Corporation2.027%2018-10-09
LNNLindsay Corporation1.369%2018-08-16
LADLithia Motors1.362%2018-08-14
LMTLockheed Martin2.455%2018-08-31
LOWLowes Companies1.966%2018-07-24
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV3.573%2018-06-08
MDUMDU Resources Group2.754%2018-06-13
MFAMFA Financial10.376%2018-06-28
MGMMGM Resorts International1.697%2018-09-07
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests6.715%2018-08-03
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.529%2018-08-17
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company2.696%2018-07-09
MACMacerich5.174%2018-08-16
CLIMack-Cali Realty3.687%2018-07-02
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company8.801%2018-08-10
MMacys4.217%2018-06-14
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part5.458%2018-08-06
MGAMagna International2.472%2018-08-30
MAINMain Street Capital5.639%2018-08-20
MANManpowerGroup2.285%2018-05-31
MROMarathon Oil1.035%2018-08-14
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation2.399%2018-08-15
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.985%2018-07-10
MAMastercard0.491%2018-07-06
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.676%2018-08-20
MAXRMaxar Technologies Ltd.2.992%2018-09-13
MKCMcCormick & Company1.659%2018-07-06
MCDMcDonalds2.498%2018-08-31
MCKMcKesson Corporation1.227%2018-08-31
MPWMedical Properties Trust6.807%2018-06-13
MDTMedtronic2.195%2018-07-05
MRKMerck & Co.2.789%2018-09-14
MCYMercury General4.726%2018-09-12
MDPMeredith4.266%2018-08-30
METMetLife3.687%2018-08-03
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities3.602%2018-07-12
MLRMiller Industries2.609%2018-09-07
TAPMolson Coors Brewing2.416%2018-08-30
MCOMoodys1.026%2018-08-17
MSMorgan Stanley2.484%2018-07-30
MOSMosaic Company0.337%2018-06-06
MSIMotorola Solutions1.715%2018-06-14
MOVMovado Group1.608%2018-06-08
MYEMyers Industries2.506%2018-09-06
NCNACCO Industries1.872%2018-08-30
NKENIKE0.999%2018-08-31
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company3.005%2018-06-28
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS7.779%2018-05-31
NHINational Health Investors5.092%2018-09-27
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation2.614%2018-09-27
NOVNational Oilwell Varco0.457%2018-09-13
NNNNational Retail Properties4.393%2018-07-30
NPNeenah Paper1.837%2018-08-16
NJRNew Jersey Resources2.324%2018-09-20
NMFCNew Mountain Finance9.714%2018-09-13
NRZNew Residential Investment10.977%2018-06-29
NEUNewMarket1.791%2018-09-14
NWLNewell Rubbermaid4.317%2018-08-30
NEMNewmont Mining1.772%2018-09-12
NEENextEra Energy2.540%2018-08-29
NINiSource2.834%2018-10-30
NLSNNielsen N.V.5.261%2018-08-21
NBLNoble Energy1.505%2018-08-03
NOKNokia (ADR)4.336%2018-05-31
JWNNordstrom2.831%2018-05-17
NSCNorfolk Southern1.845%2018-08-03
NWENorthWestern3.588%2018-09-13
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.644%2018-08-24
NWNNorthwest Natural Gas2.903%2018-07-30
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.573%2018-03-06
NUSNu Skin Enterprises1.843%2018-08-30
NSNuStar Energy8.798%2018-08-06
NUENucor2.461%2018-06-28
OGEOGE Energy3.543%2018-07-09
OKEONEOK4.914%2018-08-03
OXYOccidental Petroleum3.999%2018-09-07
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America2.291%2018-08-16
ONBOld National Bancorp2.640%2018-08-31
ORIOld Republic International3.578%2018-06-04
OLNOlin2.704%2018-08-09
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors8.133%2018-07-30
OMCOmnicom Group3.462%2018-09-20
OLPOne Liberty Properties6.152%2018-06-22
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)5.814%2018-06-01
OMIOwens & Minor6.705%2018-09-14
OXMOxford Industries1.462%2018-07-19
PNCPNC Financial Services2.630%2018-07-16
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.627%2018-08-03
PPGPPG Industries1.779%2018-08-09
PPLPPL5.548%2018-06-07
PKGPackaging Corporation of America2.866%2018-06-14
PRKPark National3.470%2018-08-16
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.807%2018-05-09
PSOPearson PLC ADS1.248%2018-08-16
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust8.163%2018-08-31
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust9.509%2018-07-12
PAGPenske Automotive Group2.810%2018-08-09
PNRPentair plc.1.661%2018-07-19
PEPPepsiCo3.247%2018-09-06
PRGOPerrigo Company plc1.080%2018-08-30
PFEPfizer3.283%2018-08-02
PMPhilip Morris International5.385%2018-06-21
PSXPhillips 662.784%2018-08-20
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 5.641%2018-07-30
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A4.185%2018-08-30
PIRPier 1 Imports15.556%2018-01-16
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.403%2018-07-31
PBIPitney-Bowes9.248%2018-08-23
PIIPolaris Industries2.239%2018-08-30
POLPolyOne Corporation1.623%2018-09-13
PORPortland General Electric3.067%2018-09-24
PXPraxair2.136%2018-08-03
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities5.805%2018-09-13
PRIPrimerica0.848%2018-08-20
PFGPrincipal Financial Group3.821%2018-09-05
PGProcter & Gamble3.428%2018-07-19
PLDPrologis2.925%2018-06-13
PBProsperity Bancshares1.947%2018-09-13
PFSProvident Financial Services3.306%2018-08-14
PRUPrudential Financial3.670%2018-08-20
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.346%2018-09-06
PSAPublic Storage3.622%2018-09-11
QUADQuad Graphics5.286%2018-08-17
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.863%2018-07-16
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated1.826%2018-07-06
RLIRLI1.133%2018-08-30
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust6.089%2018-06-28
RPMRPM International2.004%2018-07-16
RLRalph Lauren1.889%2018-06-28
RJFRaymond James Financial1.313%2018-06-29
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT3.096%2018-09-13
RTNRaytheon1.748%2018-07-10
ORealty Income4.536%2018-07-31
RWTRedwood Trust7.348%2018-09-13
RBCRegal Beloit Corporation1.374%2018-09-27
REGRegency Centers3.454%2018-08-14
RFRegions Financial Corporation2.887%2018-09-06
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated1.675%2018-08-06
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum2.289%2018-08-16
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings1.012%2018-09-13
RSGRepublic Services2.029%2018-09-28
RMDResMed1.385%2018-08-15
RPAIRetail Properties of America5.347%2018-09-24
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1.900%2018-08-28
RHIRobert Half International1.434%2018-08-23
ROKRockwell Automation2.123%2018-08-10
COLRockwell Collins0.970%2018-08-17
ROLRollins0.980%2018-08-09
ROPRoper Technologies0.559%2018-07-06
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises2.078%2018-06-01
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs5.802%2018-08-09
RRyder System2.769%2018-08-17
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)3.990%2018-06-28
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)0.987%2018-08-27
SCGSCANA1.317%2018-07-09
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.680%2018-08-03
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)7.160%2017-12-28
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation3.098%2018-06-28
STESTERIS plc1.200%2018-08-28
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS1.223%2018-09-17
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)4.341%2018-05-09
SLBSchlumberger3.201%2018-09-04
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International4.311%2018-08-23
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company2.929%2018-08-24
SSWSeaspan5.612%2018-07-09
SRESempra Energy3.086%2018-06-29
SNHSenior Housing Properties Trust8.320%2018-07-27
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation1.911%2018-08-02
SCIService Corporation International1.639%2018-09-13
SHWSherwin-Williams0.778%2018-08-16
SFLShip Finance International9.556%2018-06-14
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited2.430%2018-08-02
SPGSimon Property Group4.525%2018-08-16
SIXSix Flags Entertainment 4.644%2018-05-30
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS1.585%2018-10-04
SNASnap-On Incorporated1.885%2018-08-16
SONSonoco Products2.969%2018-08-09
SJISouth Jersey Industries3.357%2018-09-07
SOSouthern5.053%2018-08-17
LUVSouthwest Airlines1.075%2018-08-21
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings2.557%2018-08-14
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Corporation2.069%2018-06-04
SEPSpectra Energy Partners LP representing Limit8.263%2018-08-14
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings0.466%2018-08-13
SRSpire2.926%2018-09-10
SRCSpirit Realty Capital8.471%2018-06-28
STAGStag Industrial4.996%2018-08-30
SMPStandard Motor Products1.677%2018-08-14
SXIStandex International Corporation0.668%2018-08-08
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.883%2018-09-06
SGUStar Gas Partners5.054%2018-07-27
STWDStarwood Property Trust8.791%2018-09-27
STTState Street2.043%2018-09-28
SCSSteelcase3.942%2018-06-29
SCLStepan Company1.029%2018-08-30
SYKStryker1.114%2018-09-27
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co2.293%2018-08-16
SUISun Communities2.781%2018-06-28
STISunTrust Banks2.719%2018-08-30
SUNSunoco LP12.386%2018-08-06
SYFSynchrony Financial2.760%2018-08-03
SYYSysco1.949%2018-10-04
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 7.988%2018-08-03
AMTDTD Ameritrade1.420%2018-08-06
TELTE Connectivity1.897%2018-08-23
TJXTJX Cos.1.567%2018-08-15
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers5.814%2018-07-30
TRGPTarga Resources6.878%2018-07-31
TGTTarget3.119%2018-08-14
TCOTaubman Centers4.171%2018-06-14
TKTeekay3.349%2018-08-02
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un3.500%2018-08-02
TOOTeekay Offshore Partners L. P.1.619%2018-08-02
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)24.917%2018-03-19
TDSTelephone and Data Systems2.113%2018-09-13
TNCTennant Company1.107%2018-08-30
TEXTerex Corporation1.060%2018-08-08
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation2.538%2018-10-04
TEVATeva Pharmaceutical Industries (ADR)1.410%2017-11-27
AESThe AES Corporation3.749%2018-08-02
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon2.174%2018-07-30
BXThe Blackstone Group6.471%2018-07-27
GEOThe Geo Group7.508%2018-07-19
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.295%2018-09-14
TRIThomson Reuters3.239%2018-08-15
THOThor Industries1.535%2018-06-29
TIFTiffany & Co.1.727%2018-09-19
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.196%2018-07-31
TRTootsie Roll Industries1.196%2018-06-15
TMKTorchmark Corporation0.728%2018-10-04
TTCToro1.340%2018-06-21
TMToyota Motor (ADR)3.566%2018-03-28
TLPTransMontaigne Partners L.P. Transmontaigne P8.273%2018-07-30
TRVTravelers Companies2.363%2018-09-07
TGTredegar Corporation2.066%2018-09-13
TRNTrinity Industries1.416%2018-07-12
TUPTupperware Brands8.132%2018-06-19
TWOTwo Harbors Investment4.069%2018-07-24
TSNTyson Foods1.969%2018-08-30
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy0.811%2018-08-13
UDRUDR3.254%2018-07-09
UGIUGI Corporation1.882%2018-09-13
USBUS Bancorp2.257%2018-06-28
ULUnilever3.235%2018-08-02
UNUnilever NV3.216%2018-08-02
UNPUnion Pacific2.144%2018-08-30
UNHUnited Health Group1.368%2018-09-06
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)4.288%2018-07-09
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.006%2018-08-17
UTXUnited Technologies2.100%2018-08-16
UVVUniversal5.098%2018-10-05
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust3.692%2018-06-22
UHSUniversal Health Services0.319%2018-08-31
UNMUnum Group2.888%2018-07-27
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties4.785%2018-07-05
VFCV.F.2.019%2018-09-07
MTNVail Resorts2.020%2018-06-26
VALEVale SA (ADR)6.288%2018-08-03
VLOValero Energy Corporation2.875%2018-08-06
VLYValley National Bancorp3.707%2018-09-13
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.763%2018-06-28
VGRVector Group9.524%2018-06-18
VVCVectren2.515%2018-08-14
VTRVentas5.365%2018-06-29
VZVerizon Communications4.349%2018-07-09
VVisa0.597%2018-08-16
VNOVornado Realty Trust3.298%2018-08-03
WPCW. P. Carey6.225%2018-06-28
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.777%2018-09-18
GWWW.W. Grainger1.511%2018-08-10
WPGWP Glimcher13.106%2018-08-31
WDRWaddell & Reed4.859%2018-07-10
WMTWal-Mart Stores2.109%2018-12-06
DISWalt Disney1.494%2018-07-06
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust3.825%2018-09-13
WCNWaste Connections0.703%2018-08-06
WMWaste Management2.047%2018-06-07
WSOWatsco3.414%2018-07-16
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A1.019%2018-08-30
WBSWebster Financial Corporation1.958%2018-08-03
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors5.140%2018-09-06
WFCWells Fargo2.932%2018-08-09
WELLWelltower5.298%2018-08-06
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.523%2018-10-23
WGPWestern Gas Equity Partners LP Representing L6.510%2018-07-31
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests7.329%2018-07-31
WUWestern Union4.030%2018-09-13
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.434%2018-08-09
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation0.867%2018-05-29
WRKWestrock Company3.120%2018-08-09
WHGWestwood Holdings Group4.639%2018-09-06
WYWeyerhaeuser3.618%2018-06-07
WHRWhirlpool3.603%2018-05-17
WMBWilliams Cos.4.532%2018-09-06
WSMWilliams-Sonoma2.969%2018-07-19
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation3.253%2018-08-13
WORWorthington Industries2.053%2018-09-13
WYNDWyndham Destinations3.656%2018-09-13
XLXL Group1.548%2018-09-13
XRXXerox3.727%2018-09-27
XYLXylem Inc. New1.124%2018-05-23
YUMYum! Brands1.710%2018-08-17
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.782%2018-06-28
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.551%2018-07-19
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.729%2018-06-26

2012-2016 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved