( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M2.974%2021-05-20
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation1.515%2021-07-29
ABBABB Ltd. ADS2.368%2021-03-29
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.675%2021-06-30
AFLAFLAC2.486%2021-05-18
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.646%2021-08-13
ARKKARK Innovation ETF1.68%2020-12-29
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT11.173%2021-08-13
TAT&T7.426%2021-07-08
AZZAZZ1.305%2021-07-19
ABBVAbbVie4.424%2021-07-14
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.522%2021-07-14
ACNAccenture Cl A1.12%2021-07-14
ACUAcme United1.208%2021-07-01
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.311%2021-07-15
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I1.902%2021-06-17
AMGAffiliated Managers Group0.024%2021-05-12
AAgilent Technologies0.516%2021-07-02
ADCAgree Realty Corporation3.514%2021-07-29
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.08%2021-09-30
AINAlbany International Corporation0.986%2021-06-04
ALBAlbemarle Corporation0.809%2021-09-16
ACIAlbertsons Companies Inc. Class A1.983%2021-07-23
ALXAlexanders6.566%2021-05-07
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities2.307%2021-06-29
ALLEAllegion plc1.059%2021-06-15
ALEAllete3.674%2021-05-13
ADSAlliance Data Systems0.86%2021-05-13
ALLAllstate2.526%2021-08-30
ALLYAlly Financial Inc.1.919%2021-07-30
MOAltria Group7.321%2021-06-14
AMCRAmcor plc4.134%2021-05-25
AEEAmeren2.667%2021-06-08
AATAmerican Assets Trust3.052%2021-06-09
ACCAmerican Campus Communities3.767%2021-05-07
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters2.077%2021-07-08
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.487%2021-08-09
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company1.032%2020-11-24
AXPAmerican Express1.006%2021-07-01
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.565%2021-07-23
AIGAmerican International Group2.691%2021-06-14
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.574%2021-05-14
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.804%2021-06-17
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.466%2021-05-10
AMPAmeriprise Financial1.831%2021-05-07
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.469%2021-05-14
APHAmphenol Corporation0.828%2021-06-21
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)0.881%2021-05-04
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP10.427%2021-06-29
AMAntero Midstream Corporation8.902%2021-07-27
ANTMAnthem1.176%2021-09-09
AONAon plc Class A (UK)0.877%2021-07-30
AIVApartment Investment & Management30.582%2020-11-03
ARIApollo Commercial Real Estate Finance Inc9.103%2021-06-29
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.0.27%2021-06-29
AITApplied Industrial Technologies1.53%2021-08-13
ATRAptar Group1.129%2021-04-27
ABRArbor Realty Trust7.736%2021-05-20
MTArcelorMittal (ADR)0.944%2021-06-10
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland2.578%2021-05-18
ACREAres Commercial Real Estate Corporation8.859%2021-06-29
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties4.95%2021-06-29
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.1.351%2021-06-03
APAMArtisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A7.194%2021-05-13
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.382%2021-05-28
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp3.824%2021-05-28
AIZAssurant1.732%2021-05-28
AGOAssured Guaranty1.907%2021-05-18
ATCOAtlas Corp.3.823%2021-07-19
ATOAtmos Energy2.56%2021-05-21
ALVAutoliv2.712%2021-05-27
AVBAvalonbay Communities2.834%2021-06-29
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.354%2021-08-31
AVAAvista3.962%2021-05-26
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited3.435%2021-06-28
BGSB&G Foods6.312%2021-06-29
BGSFBG Staffing Inc3.404%2021-05-14
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)6.483%2021-03-04
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS5.342%2021-03-04
BPBP plc (ADR)5.332%2021-05-06
BMIBadger Meter0.737%2021-05-27
BKRBaker Hughes3.622%2021-05-24
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.6.502%2021-05-14
BXSBancorpSouth3.019%2021-06-14
BACBank of America2.213%2021-09-02
BOHBank of Hawaii3.312%2021-05-27
BKUBankUnited2.416%2021-07-14
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares3.343%2021-08-16
BBarnes Group1.299%2021-08-25
BAXBaxter International1.391%2021-09-02
BDXBecton Dickinson1.331%2021-06-08
BHEBenchmark Electronics Inc.2.658%2021-06-29
BBYBest Buy2.546%2021-06-16
BIGBig Lots Inc.1.984%2021-06-10
BKHBlack Hills3.407%2021-05-17
BLKBlackrock1.906%2021-09-03
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust Inc.7.918%2021-06-29
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.667%2021-06-14
BWABorgWarner1.463%2021-05-28
BXPBoston Properties Inc.3.424%2021-06-29
BRCBrady Corporation1.668%2021-07-08
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust5.417%2021-07-06
BSIGBrightSphere Investment Group Inc.0.169%2021-06-10
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb2.884%2021-07-01
BTIBritish American Tobacco Industries p.l.c. ADR7.921%2021-09-30
BRXBrixmor Property Group Inc.3.872%2021-07-02
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.349%2021-06-14
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.011%2021-05-27
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]0.535%2021-05-27
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners3.74%2021-05-27
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units3.168%2021-05-27
BROBrown & Brown0.691%2021-08-10
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation1.008%2021-06-07
BGBunge Limited2.817%2021-08-18
CITCIT Group Inc (DEL)2.962%2021-07-29
CMSCMS Energy2.842%2021-05-06
CNOCNO Financial Group2.30%2021-06-09
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)3.881%2021-03-18
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.42%2021-07-22
CABOCable One Inc.0.53%2021-05-28
CBTCabot Corporation2.703%2021-08-26
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.543%2021-05-07
CPTCamden Property Trust2.275%2021-06-29
CPBCampbell Soup3.343%2021-07-13
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.85%2021-09-07
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)3.007%2020-12-29
COFCapital One Financial0.991%2021-05-14
CMOCapstead Mortgage9.852%2021-06-29
CAHCardinal Health3.326%2021-06-30
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.071%2021-05-14
CARRCarrier Global Corporation0.945%2021-06-23
CRICarters1.641%2021-05-11
CATCaterpillar2.123%2021-07-19
CATOCato2.752%2021-06-04
CECelanese Corporation Series A1.827%2021-07-23
CNPCenterPoint Energy2.557%2021-08-18
CPFCentral Pacific Financial3.956%2021-05-27
SCHWCharles Schwab1.071%2021-08-12
CCFChase Corporation0.721%2020-11-25
CHEChemed0.286%2021-05-26
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.614%2021-06-14
CVXChevron5.424%2021-05-18
CIMChimera Investment Corporation9.078%2021-06-29
CBChubb1.913%2021-06-17
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.186%2021-05-13
XECCimarex Energy1.674%2021-08-12
CCitigroup3.048%2021-04-30
CFGCitizens Financial Group3.587%2021-07-29
CLXClorox2.568%2021-07-27
KOCoca Cola2.975%2021-09-14
CNSCohen & Steers2.222%2021-05-14
RQICohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc6.068%2021-08-17
CLColgate-Palmolive2.199%2021-07-20
STKColumbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund 5.503%2021-05-14
CMAComerica Incorporated4.052%2021-06-14
FIXComfort Systems USA0.621%2021-05-13
CBUCommunity Bank System2.432%2021-09-14
CCUCompania Cervecerias Unidas (United Breweries)3.853%2021-04-15
CMPCompass Minerals International4.267%2021-06-09
CAGConAgra Foods3.662%2021-08-02
COPConocoPhillips3.035%2021-07-23
EDConsolidated Edison4.244%2021-08-17
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.358%2021-08-09
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.015%2021-07-26
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.0.116%2021-04-30
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation3.756%2021-06-29
CLMCornerstone Strategic Value Fund Inc.16.403%2021-08-13
CRFCornerstone Total Return Fund Inc.16.066%2021-08-13
GLWCorning2.374%2021-08-30
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust3.707%2021-06-29
CMRECostamare4.385%2021-07-19
CVACovanta Holding1.603%2021-06-23
REMLCredit Suisse AG Nassau Branch FR SP ETN REDEEM 1114.306%2021-07-13
DHYCredit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund7.50%2021-07-16
CCICrown Castle International2.77%2021-06-11
CUBECubeSmart2.835%2021-06-30
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers2.792%2021-05-27
CMICummins2.443%2021-08-19
DHID.R. Horton Inc.0.892%2021-08-09
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.2.74%2021-05-18
DNPDNP Select Income Fund Inc.7.393%2021-07-29
DTEDTE Energy2.873%2021-09-17
DHRDanaher0.291%2021-06-24
DRIDarden Restaurants3.051%2021-07-08
DEDeere & Co.1.025%2021-06-29
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li8.993%2021-05-07
DVNDevon Energy1.693%2021-06-11
DEODiageo plc (ADR)1.611%2021-02-25
DKSDicks Sporting Goods1.432%2021-06-10
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.013%2021-06-14
DDSDillards0.324%2021-06-29
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF2.177%2021-06-22
DFSDiscover Financial Services1.613%2021-08-18
DGDollar General Corporation0.745%2021-07-02
DDominion Resources3.388%2021-06-03
DPZDominos Pizza0.698%2021-09-14
DCIDonaldson Company1.355%2021-06-09
PLOWDouglas Dynamics3.00%2021-06-17
DEIDouglas Emmett3.345%2021-06-29
DOVDover1.201%2021-05-27
DOWDow Inc.4.63%2021-05-27
DDDuPont de Nemours Inc.1.612%2021-07-29
DUKDuke Energy3.828%2021-08-12
DREDuke Realty2.02%2021-05-13
DXDynex Capital Inc.8.94%2021-07-21
EOGEOG Resources2.239%2021-07-15
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest2.021%2021-06-22
EGPEastGroup Properties1.812%2021-06-29
DEAEasterly Government Properties Inc.4.808%2021-05-13
EMNEastman Chemical Company2.549%2021-06-14
ETNEaton1.948%2021-05-13
ECLEcolab0.893%2021-06-14
EIXEdison International4.741%2021-07-02
LLYEli Lilly & Company1.426%2021-08-12
EFCEllington Financial Inc.9.967%2021-07-29
EMREmerson Electric2.073%2021-05-13
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par6.72%2021-07-29
ENBEnbridge7.095%2021-05-13
ETEnergy Transfer LP6.137%2021-05-10
ETREntergy3.766%2021-05-05
EPDEnterprise Products Partners7.653%2021-07-29
EFXEquifax0.625%2021-05-24
EQNREquinor (ADR)2.445%2021-05-13
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties1.778%2021-06-24
EQREquity Residential2.872%2021-06-25
WTRGEssential Utilities Inc.2.263%2021-08-12
ESSEssex Property Trust2.553%2021-06-29
ELEstee Lauder Cos.0.649%2021-05-27
ETHEthan Allen Interiors4.205%2021-05-10
EURNEuronav NV1.405%2021-05-20
EVBNEvans Bancorp3.137%2021-03-15
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A2.017%2021-05-27
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)2.842%2021-05-19
EXCExelon3.325%2021-05-13
EXRExtra Space Storage2.37%2021-06-14
XOMExxon Mobil6.094%2021-05-12
FNBF.N.B.4.244%2021-09-02
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.452%2021-07-28
FMCFMC Corporation1.813%2021-09-29
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial3.271%2021-06-15
FDSFactSet Research Systems0.962%2021-05-27
FDXFedEx Corporation1.011%2021-06-25
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation3.675%2021-06-14
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.66%2021-06-21
FHIFederated Hermes Inc.3.368%2021-05-06
FAFFirst American Corporation2.82%2021-06-07
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation3.909%2021-06-10
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.008%2021-06-29
FAMFirst Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fu9.421%2021-08-02
FEFirstEnergy3.985%2021-08-05
FBCFlagstar Bancorp Inc.0.563%2021-05-28
FLOFlowers Foods3.57%2021-06-09
FLSFlowserve Corporation1.938%2021-06-24
FLFoot Locker1.376%2021-07-15
FTVFortive Corporation0.405%2021-05-27
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security1.079%2021-05-27
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation0.801%2021-06-09
BENFranklin Resources3.804%2021-06-29
FSPFranklin Street Properties7.317%2021-07-15
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld0.862%2021-07-14
FMSFresenius Medical Care AG2.015%2021-05-24
GATXGATX Corporation2.247%2021-06-14
GPSGap1.654%2021-07-06
GLOPGasLog Partners LP representing limited partnershi0.795%2021-05-07
GDGeneral Dynamics2.498%2021-07-01
GEGeneral Electric0.315%2021-06-25
GISGeneral Mills3.469%2021-07-08
GELGenesis Energy6.079%2021-07-29
GPCGenuine Parts2.58%2021-06-03
GTYGetty Realty Corporation4.912%2021-06-23
GILGildan Activewear (USA)1.813%2021-05-26
GLTGlatfelter4.003%2021-06-30
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS5.365%2021-05-20
GMREGlobal Medical REIT Inc.5.342%2021-06-23
GNLGlobal Net Lease Inc.8.70%2021-07-09
GPNGlobal Payments0.408%2021-06-10
GSGoldman Sachs Group2.146%2021-08-31
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.792%2021-05-13
GGGGraco0.986%2021-07-16
EVRGGreat Plains Energy3.336%2021-05-20
GBXGreenbrier Companies Inc. (The)2.577%2021-07-27
GHLGreenhill & Co.1.283%2021-06-01
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A3.031%2021-06-18
GFFGriffon Corporation1.331%2021-05-19
GPIGroup 1 Automotive0.778%2021-05-28
GESGuess2.064%2021-06-08
HRBH&R Block4.461%2021-06-24
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.078%2021-07-14
HCAHCA Holdings0.778%2021-09-15
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.378%2021-07-20
HNIHNI Corporation3.146%2021-05-20
HALHalliburton0.876%2021-06-01
HBIHanesbrands3.358%2021-05-20
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C2.464%2021-07-01
THGHanover Insurance Group2.133%2021-06-10
HOGHarley-Davidson1.499%2021-06-09
HIGHartford Financial Services Group2.273%2021-08-31
HEHawaiian Electric Industries3.187%2021-05-19
HRHealthcare Realty Trust3.845%2021-05-14
PEAKHealthpeak Properties3.328%2021-05-07
HEIHeico Corporation0.132%2021-06-30
HPHelmerich & Payne3.401%2021-08-16
HTGCHercules Capital Inc.7.451%2021-05-11
HSYHershey1.818%2021-05-20
HESHess1.334%2021-06-14
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise3.424%2021-06-15
HPQHewlett-Packard2.788%2021-09-07
HGLBHighland Global Allocation Fund9.016%2021-08-23
HIWHighwoods Properties4.086%2021-05-14
HRCHill-Rom Holdings0.804%2021-09-16
HIHillenbrand1.949%2021-06-15
HEPHolly Energy Partners6.809%2021-04-30
HFCHollyFrontier5.005%2021-02-26
HDHome Depot2.02%2021-06-02
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)6.291%2021-03-29
HONHoneywell Intl1.598%2021-05-13
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation3.217%2021-06-15
HRLHormel Foods2.096%2021-07-09
HUBBHubbell2.005%2021-05-27
HPPHudson Pacific Properties Inc.3.654%2021-06-17
HUMHumana0.604%2021-06-29
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries2.256%2021-05-27
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A1.916%2021-05-28
IDAIDACORP2.76%2021-08-04
IEXIDEX Corporation0.955%2021-07-14
ITTITT0.915%2021-06-18
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.004%2021-06-29
IRTIndependence Realty Trust Inc.2.425%2021-07-01
AMZAInfraCap MLP ETF10.185%2021-07-20
INGRIngredion Incorporated2.954%2021-06-30
IIPRInnovative Industrial Properties Inc.2.217%2020-09-29
NSPInsperity1.944%2021-06-09
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.097%2021-06-15
IBMInternational Bus. Machines4.662%2021-05-07
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances2.109%2021-06-24
IPInternational Paper3.543%2021-08-13
IPGInterpublic Group3.166%2021-06-04
IVZInvesco2.706%2021-05-10
ERTHInvesco MSCI Sustainable Future ETF20.139%2021-06-21
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital10.435%2021-07-02
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility3.872%2021-07-19
RCDInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Discreti0.424%2021-06-21
INVHInvitation Homes Inc.1.706%2021-05-10
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated5.677%2021-06-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker3.064%2021-08-12
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.385%2021-07-02
JEPIJPMorgan Equity Premium Income ETF7.753%2021-07-01
JW.AJohn Wiley & Sons2.485%2021-07-02
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.494%2021-08-23
JCIJohnson Controls1.539%2021-06-18
JNPRJuniper Networks Inc.2.93%2020-11-30
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)0.955%2021-05-14
KAIKadant0.575%2021-07-14
KSUKansas City Southern0.801%2021-06-11
KYNKayne Anderson Energy Infrastructure Fund Inc.8.85%2021-07-02
KKellogg3.696%2021-05-28
KMTKennametal2.34%2021-05-10
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings4.504%2021-06-29
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper2.099%2021-06-30
KEYKeyCorp3.895%2021-08-30
KMBKimberly-Clark3.379%2021-06-03
KIMKimco Realty3.303%2021-06-08
KMIKinder Morgan6.182%2021-07-30
KLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd.1.882%2021-06-29
KSSKohls1.998%2021-06-08
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)2.195%2021-05-10
KTBKontoor Brands Inc.2.896%2021-09-09
KRKroger2.114%2021-08-12
KROKronos Worldwide5.248%2021-06-04
LBL Brands0.786%2021-06-03
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc.1.804%2021-05-28
LTCLTC Properties5.819%2021-08-20
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated1.831%2021-05-28
LADRLadder Capital Corp Class A7.306%2021-06-29
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A4.266%2021-05-07
LEALear Corporation0.60%2021-06-10
LEGLeggett & Platt3.515%2021-06-14
LENLennar Corporation Class A0.999%2021-07-01
LIILennox International1.164%2021-06-29
LXPLexington Realty Trust3.391%2021-06-29
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund9.622%2021-07-22
LSILife Self Storage2.609%2021-07-13
LNCLincoln National Corporation2.792%2021-07-09
LINLinde plc1.436%2021-06-02
LNNLindsay Corporation0.848%2021-08-16
LADLithia Motors0.373%2021-08-12
LYGLloyds Banking Group Plc American Depositary Share1.332%2021-04-15
LMTLockheed Martin2.737%2021-08-31
LOWLowes Companies1.626%2021-07-20
LUMNLumen Technologies Inc.7.918%2021-05-28
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV4.708%2021-06-04
MTBM&T Bank Corporation3.411%2021-05-28
MDUMDU Resources Group2.736%2021-06-09
MEDMEDIFAST INC2.064%2021-06-21
MFAMFA Financial8.753%2021-06-29
MGPMGM Growth Properties LLC Class A representin5.502%2021-06-29
MGMMGM Resorts International0.025%2021-06-09
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests9.896%2021-05-06
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.094%2021-05-14
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company3.478%2021-07-12
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS1.508%2021-05-07
MACMacerich3.621%2021-05-06
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part8.869%2021-05-06
MGAMagna International2.024%2021-05-20
MAINMain Street Capital5.948%2021-07-28
MANManpowerGroup2.317%2021-05-28
MROMarathon Oil1.368%2021-05-18
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation4.345%2021-05-18
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.467%2021-07-28
MAMastercard0.419%2020-10-08
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.706%2021-05-26
MAXRMaxar Technologies Ltd.0.115%2021-06-14
MKCMcCormick & Company1.605%2021-07-09
MCDMcDonalds2.162%2021-05-28
MCKMcKesson Corporation0.844%2021-05-28
MPWMedical Properties Trust5.354%2021-06-16
MDTMedtronic1.983%2021-06-24
MRKMerck & Co.3.397%2021-06-14
MCYMercury General4.185%2021-06-15
METMetLife3.321%2021-08-09
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities2.212%2021-07-14
MLRMiller Industries1.945%2021-06-04
TAPMolson Coors Brewing2.696%2021-08-27
MCOMoodys0.651%2021-05-19
MSMorgan Stanley2.93%2021-07-29
MOSMosaic Company0.995%2021-06-02
MSIMotorola Solutions1.29%2021-06-14
MOVMovado Group2.754%2021-06-08
MYEMyers Industries2.578%2021-06-17
NCNACCO Industries3.218%2021-05-28
NKENIKE0.672%2021-05-28
NRGNRG Energy Inc.3.199%2021-07-30
NWNNW Natural Holdings3.761%2021-07-29
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company3.607%2021-06-29
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS7.188%2021-06-03
NHINational Health Investors5.328%2021-06-29
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation2.861%2021-06-29
NNNNational Retail Properties4.345%2021-07-29
NSANational Storage Affiliates Trust of Beneficial I2.797%2021-06-14
NUSINationwide Risk-Managed Income ETF7.513%2021-07-21
NMMNavios Maritime Partners LP Representing Limited P0.838%2021-05-10
NPNeenah Paper3.916%2021-05-13
NJRNew Jersey Resources3.445%2021-09-17
NRZNew Residential Investment8.475%2021-07-01
SNRNew Senior Investment Group Inc.2.808%2021-06-03
NYCBNew York Community Bancorp Inc.6.159%2021-05-06
NEUNewMarket2.531%2021-06-14
NEMNewmont Mining3.654%2021-09-08
NEENextEra Energy2.023%2021-06-01
NINiSource3.537%2021-07-29
NLSNNielsen N.V.0.998%2021-08-18
NSCNorfolk Southern1.501%2021-05-06
NWENorthWestern4.034%2021-06-14
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.748%2021-05-28
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.512%2021-03-04
NVONovo Nordisk A/S2.091%2021-03-26
NUSNu Skin Enterprises2.908%2021-05-27
NSNuStar Energy9.34%2021-08-05
NUENucor1.726%2021-06-29
OGEOGE Energy4.848%2021-07-09
OKEONEOK7.045%2021-07-30
OXYOccidental Petroleum0.148%2021-06-09
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America3.047%2021-08-12
ORIOld Republic International3.612%2021-06-03
OLNOlin1.83%2021-05-07
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors7.226%2021-04-30
OMCOmnicom Group3.889%2021-09-20
OLPOne Liberty Properties6.022%2021-06-24
OMFOneMain Holdings Inc.4.70%2021-08-05
ORCLOracle1.411%2021-07-14
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)10.666%2021-06-11
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.15.354%2021-07-29
OSKOshkosh Corporation1.106%2021-05-13
OVVOvintiv Inc.1.361%2021-06-14
OMIOwens & Minor0.021%2021-06-14
ORCCOwl Rock Capital Corp - Ordinary Shares8.587%2021-06-29
OXMOxford Industries1.93%2021-07-15
PCIPIMCO Dynamic Credit and Mortgage Income Fund of 9.574%2021-07-09
PNCPNC Financial Services2.751%2021-07-15
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.698%2021-04-29
PPGPPG Industries1.47%2021-08-09
PPLPPL5.914%2021-06-09
PKGPackaging Corporation of America3.041%2021-06-14
PRKPark National3.739%2021-05-20
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.36%2021-05-06
PSOPearson PLC ADS3.199%2021-03-25
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust0.175%2021-06-29
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]6.432%2021-07-22
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust9.621%2021-07-14
PAGPenske Automotive Group2.197%2021-08-09
PNRPentair plc.1.173%2021-07-22
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust4.966%2021-07-29
PRGOPerrigo Company plc2.095%2021-06-03
PTRPetroChina Company Limited6.181%2021-06-18
PFEPfizer3.762%2021-07-29
PMPhilip Morris International4.936%2021-06-24
PSXPhillips 664.979%2021-08-17
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 9.421%2021-07-29
DOCPhysicians Realty Trust of Beneficial Interest4.912%2021-07-01
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A4.442%2021-05-27
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.991%2021-07-30
PHTPioneer High Income Trust of Beneficial Interest8.85%2021-07-20
PBIPitney-Bowes2.387%2021-05-20
PIIPolaris Industries1.883%2021-05-28
PORPortland General Electric3.643%2021-06-24
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities6.829%2021-06-14
PRIPrimerica1.299%2021-05-20
PGProcter & Gamble2.525%2021-07-22
PLDPrologis1.982%2021-06-15
PBProsperity Bancshares2.902%2021-06-14
PFSProvident Financial Services4.381%2021-05-13
PRUPrudential Financial4.625%2021-05-24
PUKPrudential PLC ADS1.15%2021-03-25
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.388%2021-09-07
PSAPublic Storage2.587%2021-06-14
QTSQTS Realty Trust Inc. Class A2.577%2021-06-17
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.674%2021-07-15
PWRQuanta Services0.269%2021-06-30
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated1.797%2021-07-06
RLIRLI0.96%2021-05-27
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust0.276%2021-06-29
RPMRPM International1.754%2021-07-14
RLRalph Lauren2.502%2021-06-24
RJFRaymond James Financial1.215%2021-06-30
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT2.977%2021-06-15
RTXRaytheon Technologies Corporation2.377%2021-08-19
RCReady Capital Corproation11.193%2021-06-29
ORealty Income4.042%2021-07-30
RWTRedwood Trust6.133%2021-06-22
RFRegions Financial Corporation3.586%2021-09-02
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated2.601%2021-05-17
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.951%2021-06-14
RSGRepublic Services1.478%2021-06-30
RMDResMed0.606%2021-05-12
RPAIRetail Properties of America2.542%2021-06-24
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS7.529%2021-03-04
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1.451%2021-05-25
OPPRiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic Opportunity Fund I11.851%2021-08-16
RHIRobert Half International1.757%2021-05-24
ROKRockwell Automation1.439%2021-08-13
ROLRollins0.85%2021-05-07
ROPRoper Technologies0.458%2021-07-07
RRyder System3.246%2021-08-20
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)0.736%2021-08-25
SAPSAP SE ADS1.622%2021-05-13
SITCSITE Centers3.204%2021-06-09
SJWSJW Group (DE)2.053%2021-05-07
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)5.971%2020-12-30
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation4.848%2021-06-29
SPYDSPDR Series Trust Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend4.651%2021-06-18
STESTERIS plc0.754%2021-05-27
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS0.63%2021-09-20
STORSTORE Capital Corporation3.992%2021-06-29
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.751%2021-05-03
SARSaratoga Investment Corp New6.509%2021-06-14
SLBSchlumberger1.787%2021-06-01
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETF2.796%2021-06-23
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International4.725%2021-05-20
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company1.366%2021-05-26
SRESempra Energy3.408%2021-07-06
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation1.914%2021-04-30
SCIService Corporation International1.467%2021-06-14
SHLXShell Midstream Partners L.P. representing Limited8.889%2021-08-02
SHWSherwin-Williams0.781%2021-08-19
SFLShip Finance International8.475%2021-06-11
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited1.076%2021-07-29
SPGSimon Property Group4.476%2021-07-01
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS2.164%2021-04-05
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.22%2021-05-20
SONSonoco Products2.881%2021-08-09
SJISouth Jersey Industries4.84%2021-06-09
SOSouthern4.192%2021-08-13
SCCOSouthern Copper Corporation4.44%2021-05-10
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings3.429%2021-08-13
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings1.982%2021-05-19
SRSpire3.781%2021-06-10
SRCSpirit Realty Capital5.083%2021-06-29
STAGStag Industrial3.663%2021-07-29
SMPStandard Motor Products2.40%2021-05-14
SXIStandex International Corporation1.065%2021-07-30
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.562%2021-09-03
SGUStar Group4.859%2021-07-23
STWDStarwood Property Trust7.462%2021-06-29
STTState Street2.686%2021-09-30
SCSSteelcase4.249%2021-07-02
SCMStellus Capital Investment Corporation8.114%2021-07-29
SCLStepan Company1.044%2021-05-27
SYKStryker0.973%2021-06-29
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co4.55%2021-05-14
SUISun Communities1.778%2021-06-29
SUNSunoco LP9.012%2021-05-10
SYFSynchrony Financial1.917%2021-04-30
SNXSynnex Corporation0.692%2021-07-15
SNVSynovus Financial Corp.3.226%2021-06-16
SYYSysco2.613%2021-07-01
TELTE Connectivity1.45%2021-08-19
TJXTJX Cos.1.546%2021-08-11
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.1.701%2021-09-16
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers4.007%2021-07-29
TRGPTarga Resources0.934%2021-07-29
TGTTarget1.401%2021-08-17
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un7.997%2021-08-04
VIVTelefonica Brasil S.A. (ADR)4.434%2020-12-29
TEFTelefonica SA10.268%2020-12-11
TDSTelephone and Data Systems3.112%2021-06-14
TNCTennant Company1.192%2021-05-27
TEXTerex Corporation1.067%2021-08-11
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation1.726%2021-06-29
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust0.729%2021-06-07
TXTTextron Inc.0.117%2021-06-10
AESThe AES Corporation2.506%2021-07-30
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon2.729%2021-07-26
BXThe Blackstone Group2.978%2021-04-30
GEOThe Geo Group14.837%2021-01-22
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.198%2021-09-14
TRIThomson Reuters1.563%2021-05-19
THOThor Industries1.455%2021-07-01
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.916%2021-05-10
TRTootsie Roll Industries1.075%2021-06-17
TTCToro0.955%2021-06-21
TMToyota Motor (ADR)2.753%2021-03-30
TNLTravel + Leisure Co2.106%2021-06-14
TRVTravelers Companies2.382%2021-09-09
TGTredegar Corporation3.843%2021-06-17
TRNTrinity Industries3.244%2021-07-14
TFCTruist Financial Corporation3.313%2021-05-13
TWOTwo Harbors Investment10.811%2021-06-28
TSNTyson Foods2.517%2021-08-31
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy1.292%2021-05-13
UDRUDR2.668%2021-07-09
UGIUGI Corporation3.042%2021-06-14
USBUS Bancorp3.01%2021-06-29
ULUnilever3.717%2021-05-20
UNPUnion Pacific1.95%2021-05-27
UNHUnited Health Group1.395%2021-06-18
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)3.026%2021-07-21
UPSUnited Parcel Service1.913%2021-05-21
XUnited States Steel Corporation0.174%2021-05-07
UVVUniversal6.15%2021-07-09
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust4.615%2021-06-15
UHSUniversal Health Services0.531%2021-06-01
UNMUnum Group4.384%2021-07-29
VFCV.F.2.438%2021-06-09
VICIVICI Properties Inc.4.179%2021-06-23
VLOValero Energy Corporation6.175%2021-08-04
VVVValvoline Inc.1.674%2021-08-27
VIGVanguard Dividend Appreciation FTF1.525%2021-06-21
VHTVanguard Health Care1.125%2021-06-24
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.32%2021-06-29
VTIVanguard Total Stock Market ETF1.244%2021-06-24
VGRVector Group6.079%2021-06-15
VTRVentas2.994%2021-06-30
VZVerizon Communications4.486%2021-07-08
VVisa0.524%2021-05-13
VSTVistra Energy Corp.3.186%2021-06-15
VNOVornado Realty Trust4.813%2021-05-07
WPCW. P. Carey5.342%2021-06-29
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.691%2021-06-24
GWWW.W. Grainger1.426%2021-05-07
WPPWPP plc American Depositary Shares2.978%2021-06-10
WMTWal-Mart Stores1.557%2021-08-12
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust4.908%2021-06-22
WCNWaste Connections0.661%2021-05-11
WMWaste Management1.586%2021-06-03
WSOWatsco2.709%2021-07-14
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A0.718%2021-05-28
WBSWebster Financial Corporation3.383%2021-08-02
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors8.696%2021-07-27
WFCWells Fargo0.888%2021-05-06
WELLWelltower2.793%2021-05-10
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.182%2021-07-20
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests6.441%2021-07-29
WUWestern Union4.082%2021-06-15
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.588%2021-08-12
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.308%2021-05-24
WLKPWestlake Chemical Partners LP representing limite6.968%2021-05-12
WRKWestrock Company2.002%2021-05-18
WHGWestwood Holdings Group1.748%2021-06-03
WYWeyerhaeuser1.99%2021-06-03
WHRWhirlpool2.609%2021-05-20
WMBWilliams Cos.6.492%2021-06-10
WSMWilliams-Sonoma1.529%2021-07-22
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation2.931%2021-08-12
WORWorthington Industries1.835%2021-09-14
XRXXerox4.301%2021-06-29
XYLXylem Inc. New0.918%2021-05-26
AUYYamana Gold Inc.2.567%2021-06-29
YUMYum! Brands1.663%2021-05-27
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.605%2021-06-25
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.499%2021-07-20
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.264%2021-06-10

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved