( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M3.241%2019-11-21
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation2.055%2020-01-30
ABBABB Ltd. ADS3.30%2019-05-06
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.883%2019-12-31
AFLAFLAC2.055%2019-11-19
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.882%2019-11-14
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT10.675%2020-01-14
TAT&T5.384%2020-01-09
AVXAVX Corporation2.232%2019-11-07
AZZAZZ1.509%2020-01-31
AANAarons0.261%2019-12-18
ABBVAbbVie5.535%2020-01-14
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.587%2020-01-14
ACNAccenture Cl A1.519%2020-01-15
ACUAcme United1.998%2020-01-07
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.424%2020-01-16
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.16%2019-12-19
AMGAffiliated Managers Group1.498%2019-11-06
AAgilent Technologies0.808%2019-12-30
ADCAgree Realty Corporation3.138%2019-12-19
APDAir Products & Chemicals1.955%2019-12-31
AYRAircastle Limited3.993%2019-11-27
ALKAlaska Air Group2.084%2019-11-18
AINAlbany International Corporation1.021%2019-12-20
ALBAlbemarle Corporation1.795%2019-12-12
ALXAlexanders5.161%2020-01-24
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities2.491%2019-12-30
ALLEAllegion plc0.832%2019-12-16
ALEAllete2.794%2019-11-14
ADSAlliance Data Systems2.254%2019-11-13
ALLAllstate1.693%2019-11-27
MOAltria Group6.646%2019-12-24
AEEAmeren2.466%2019-12-10
AATAmerican Assets Trust2.505%2019-12-11
ACCAmerican Campus Communities3.988%2019-11-07
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters3.744%2020-01-02
AEPAmerican Electric Power2.773%2020-02-07
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company1.063%2019-12-02
AXPAmerican Express1.309%2020-01-02
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.633%2020-01-14
AIGAmerican International Group2.48%2019-12-11
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.358%2019-11-14
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.699%2019-12-26
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.478%2020-02-06
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.264%2019-11-01
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.755%2019-11-15
APHAmphenol Corporation0.94%2019-12-16
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)2.263%2019-11-19
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP10.309%2019-12-30
ANTMAnthem1.051%2019-12-04
AONAon plc Class A (UK)0.826%2020-01-31
AIVApartment Investment & Management2.899%2019-11-14
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.7.629%2020-02-03
AITApplied Industrial Technologies1.946%2020-02-13
ATRAptar Group1.227%2020-01-28
WTRAqua America1.799%2019-11-14
ABRArbor Realty Trust8.097%2019-11-14
MTArcelorMittal (ADR)1.28%2019-05-16
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland3.113%2019-11-20
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties4.414%2019-12-20
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.1.773%2019-12-05
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.449%2019-11-29
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp3.393%2019-11-29
AIZAssurant1.934%2020-02-21
AGOAssured Guaranty1.493%2019-11-19
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS1.793%2019-08-08
ATOAtmos Energy1.968%2019-11-22
ALVAutoliv3.114%2020-02-19
AVBAvalonbay Communities2.783%2019-12-30
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.773%2019-12-03
AVAAvista3.108%2019-11-20
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited2.614%2019-12-30
BGSB&G Foods11.628%2019-12-30
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)6.607%2019-09-05
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS5.607%2019-09-05
BPBP plc (ADR)6.44%2019-11-07
BMIBadger Meter1.083%2019-11-27
BKRBaker Hughes3.15%2020-01-31
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS4.269%2019-10-11
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.6.949%2019-10-28
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)5.619%2019-10-30
BXSBancorpSouth2.406%2020-03-12
BACBank of America2.11%2019-12-05
BOHBank of Hawaii2.884%2019-11-27
BKUBankUnited2.396%2020-01-13
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares3.762%2019-11-12
BBarnes Group0.975%2019-11-25
BAXBaxter International0.966%2019-12-05
BDXBecton Dickinson1.134%2019-12-09
BBYBest Buy2.227%2019-12-16
BIGBig Lots Inc.4.307%2019-12-13
BKHBlack Hills2.591%2019-11-15
BLKBlackrock2.436%2019-12-05
BABoeing Company2.587%2020-02-13
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.378%2019-11-13
BWABorgWarner1.677%2019-11-29
BXPBoston Properties Inc.2.76%2019-12-30
BRCBrady Corporation1.514%2020-01-09
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust4.756%2020-01-07
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation3.643%2019-12-17
EATBrinker International3.35%2019-12-05
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb2.692%2020-01-02
BTIBritish American Tobacco Industries p.l.c. ADR6.055%2019-12-26
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.646%2019-12-12
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.023%2019-11-27
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]0.578%2019-11-27
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners3.698%2019-11-27
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units4.668%2020-02-27
BROBrown & Brown0.814%2020-02-04
BGBunge Limited3.597%2020-02-13
CBLCBL & Associates Properties29.703%2019-03-29
CITCIT Group Inc (DEL)2.991%2020-02-06
CMSCMS Energy2.429%2020-02-06
CNOCNO Financial Group2.439%2019-12-09
CPLCPFL Energia S.A. (ADR)1.305%2019-05-02
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)1.139%2019-09-05
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.72%2020-01-22
CABOCable One Inc.0.518%2019-11-18
CBTCabot Corporation3.221%2020-02-27
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.476%2019-11-07
CPTCamden Property Trust2.878%2019-12-13
CPBCampbell Soup2.859%2020-01-07
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.702%2019-12-06
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)5.375%2019-06-26
CMDCantel Medical0.312%2020-01-16
COFCapital One Financial1.509%2019-11-08
CMOCapstead Mortgage7.371%2019-12-30
CAHCardinal Health3.507%2019-12-31
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.254%2019-11-15
CCLCarnival4.044%2020-02-20
CRICarters1.841%2019-12-02
CATCaterpillar2.886%2020-01-17
CATOCato8.199%2019-12-13
FUNCedar Fair LP6.762%2019-12-03
CECelanese Corporation Series A2.146%2019-10-25
CNPCenterPoint Energy4.27%2019-11-20
CPFCentral Pacific Financial3.198%2019-11-27
CTLCenturyTel6.734%2019-11-29
SCHWCharles Schwab1.404%2019-11-07
CCFChase Corporation0.763%2019-11-25
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust7.383%2020-01-30
CHEChemed0.267%2019-11-07
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.704%2019-12-13
CVXChevron4.209%2019-11-15
CHSChicos FAS8.216%2019-12-06
CIMChimera Investment Corporation9.443%2019-12-30
CBChubb1.973%2019-12-19
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)3.939%2019-07-24
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.282%2019-11-14
XECCimarex Energy1.662%2020-02-13
CNKCinemark Holdings4.211%2019-12-03
CCitigroup2.556%2020-01-31
CFGCitizens Financial Group3.914%2020-01-28
CLFCliffs Natural Resources3.221%2020-01-02
CLXClorox2.665%2020-01-28
KOCoca Cola2.767%2019-11-29
CCEPCoca-Cola European Partners plc5.145%2019-11-18
CNSCohen & Steers1.96%2019-11-15
CLColgate-Palmolive2.436%2020-01-22
CMAComerica Incorporated4.061%2019-12-12
FIXComfort Systems USA0.796%2019-11-07
CBUCommunity Bank System2.341%2019-12-12
CCUCompania Cervecerias Unidas (United Breweries)2.184%2019-12-18
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.409%2019-11-22
CMPCompass Minerals International4.895%2019-11-29
CAGConAgra Foods2.60%2020-01-30
CXOConcho Resources0.594%2019-11-07
COPConocoPhillips2.661%2019-10-16
EDConsolidated Edison3.298%2020-02-18
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.547%2020-02-10
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.017%2020-01-22
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A2.525%2019-11-27
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.2.585%2020-01-23
CXWCoreCivic10.778%2020-01-03
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation4.168%2019-12-30
GLWCorning2.707%2019-11-14
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust3.662%2019-12-30
CMRECostamare5.051%2020-01-17
COTYCoty Inc. Class A4.669%2019-11-15
CVACovanta Holding6.464%2019-12-26
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)3.205%2019-12-12
CUBECubeSmart4.189%2019-12-31
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers2.989%2019-11-27
CMICummins3.055%2019-11-13
DTEDTE Energy3.025%2019-12-13
DHRDanaher0.419%2019-12-26
DRIDarden Restaurants2.993%2020-01-09
DEDeere & Co.1.767%2019-12-30
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li10.966%2019-11-01
DALDelta Air Lines2.671%2019-10-23
DBDeutsche Bank AG1.437%2019-05-24
DVNDevon Energy1.475%2020-03-12
DEODiageo plc (ADR)2.471%2019-08-08
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality4.794%2019-12-31
DKSDicks Sporting Goods2.342%2019-12-12
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.399%2019-12-12
DDSDillards0.859%2019-12-30
DINDine Brands Global3.193%2019-12-19
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF2.351%2019-12-23
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3X ETF0.786%2019-12-23
DFSDiscover Financial Services2.05%2020-02-19
DGDollar General Corporation0.825%2020-01-06
DDominion Resources4.365%2019-12-05
DPZDominos Pizza0.903%2019-12-12
UFSDomtar Corporation4.601%2019-12-31
DCIDonaldson Company1.55%2019-12-09
PLOWDouglas Dynamics1.985%2019-12-19
DEIDouglas Emmett2.62%2019-12-30
DOVDover1.652%2019-11-27
DOWDow Inc.5.774%2019-11-27
DUKDuke Energy3.934%2020-02-13
DREDuke Realty2.614%2019-11-13
DXDynex Capital Inc.10.107%2020-01-23
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)6.249%2019-09-23
EOGEOG Resources1.405%2020-01-16
EPREPR Properties6.187%2020-01-30
EQMEQT Midstream Partners LP representing Limite17.476%2020-02-03
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest4.923%2019-12-30
EGPEastGroup Properties2.181%2019-12-27
EMNEastman Chemical Company3.565%2019-12-13
ETNEaton2.901%2019-10-31
EVEaton Vance Corporation3.149%2020-01-30
ECLEcolab0.948%2019-12-16
EIXEdison International3.282%2019-12-30
EEEl Pasoectric Company2.258%2019-12-12
LLYEli Lilly & Company2.096%2020-02-13
EMREmerson Electric2.578%2019-11-14
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par13.587%2020-01-30
ENBEnbridge5.999%2020-02-13
ETEnergy Transfer LP9.392%2019-11-04
ETREntergy2.863%2019-11-06
EPDEnterprise Products Partners6.403%2020-01-30
EFXEquifax1.007%2019-11-21
EQNREquinor (ADR)5.208%2019-11-18
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties1.705%2019-12-26
EQREquity Residential2.732%2019-12-31
ESSEssex Property Trust2.496%2019-12-31
ELEstee Lauder Cos.0.919%2019-11-27
ETHEthan Allen Interiors4.661%2020-01-08
EVBNEvans Bancorp2.634%2019-09-10
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A3.047%2019-11-27
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)2.345%2019-12-19
EXCExelon3.024%2019-11-14
EXRExtra Space Storage3.256%2019-12-13
XOMExxon Mobil5.212%2019-11-08
FNBF.N.B.3.877%2019-12-02
FFGFBL Financial Group3.33%2019-12-13
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.656%2020-01-29
FMCFMC Corporation1.818%2019-12-30
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial2.748%2019-12-16
FDSFactSet Research Systems1.028%2019-11-27
FDXFedEx Corporation1.679%2019-12-06
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation3.42%2019-12-13
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.204%2019-12-31
FIIFederated Investors3.139%2019-11-07
FAFFirst American Corporation2.875%2020-03-06
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation3.29%2019-12-12
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.114%2019-12-30
FEFirstEnergy3.098%2020-02-06
FLOFlowers Foods3.488%2019-11-27
FLSFlowserve Corporation1.548%2019-12-26
FLRFluor2.006%2019-12-03
FLFoot Locker3.863%2020-01-16
FFord Motor6.565%2020-01-29
FTVFortive Corporation0.361%2019-11-27
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security1.361%2020-02-27
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation0.92%2019-12-04
BENFranklin Resources4.206%2019-12-30
FSPFranklin Street Properties4.615%2020-01-23
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld1.671%2020-01-14
GATXGATX Corporation2.234%2019-12-12
GMEGameStop32.90%2019-03-14
GCIGannett9.343%2019-10-31
GPSGap5.446%2020-01-07
GDGeneral Dynamics2.21%2020-01-16
GEGeneral Electric0.34%2019-12-20
GISGeneral Mills3.614%2020-01-09
GMGeneral Motors4.358%2019-12-05
GELGenesis Energy10.929%2020-01-30
GPCGenuine Parts3.045%2019-12-05
GTYGetty Realty Corporation4.504%2019-12-24
GILGildan Activewear (USA)1.796%2019-11-13
GLTGlatfelter2.96%2020-01-02
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS4.181%2019-11-14
GPNGlobal Payments0.39%2019-12-12
GSGoldman Sachs Group2.036%2020-02-28
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.536%2019-11-14
GGGGraco1.327%2020-01-17
EVRGGreat Plains Energy2.877%2019-11-26
GBXGreenbrier Companies Inc. (The)4.072%2020-01-27
GHLGreenhill & Co.1.15%2019-12-03
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A3.983%2019-12-17
GFFGriffon Corporation1.36%2019-11-26
GPIGroup 1 Automotive1.116%2019-11-29
GESGuess1.981%2019-12-10
HRBH&R Block4.269%2019-12-06
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.305%2020-01-29
HCAHCA Holdings1.091%2019-11-29
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.555%2019-07-31
HNIHNI Corporation3.244%2019-11-15
HALHalliburton3.053%2019-12-04
HBIHanesbrands4.155%2019-11-08
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C3.924%2019-12-24
THGHanover Insurance Group1.891%2019-12-13
HOGHarley-Davidson4.255%2019-12-13
HIGHartford Financial Services Group2.04%2019-11-29
HEHawaiian Electric Industries2.651%2019-11-21
HRHealthcare Realty Trust3.376%2019-11-13
HTAHealthcare Trust of America3.955%2019-12-31
PEAKHealthpeak Properties4.00%2019-11-01
HEIHeico Corporation0.132%2020-01-08
HPHelmerich & Payne6.654%2020-02-07
HTHersha Hospitality Trust8.087%2020-01-02
HSYHershey2.01%2019-11-21
HESHess1.503%2019-12-13
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise3.166%2019-12-10
HPQHewlett-Packard3.189%2020-03-10
HIWHighwoods Properties3.767%2019-11-07
HRCHill-Rom Holdings0.745%2019-12-13
HIHillenbrand2.69%2019-12-16
HEPHolly Energy Partners11.047%2019-10-25
HFCHollyFrontier3.03%2019-11-26
HDHome Depot2.328%2019-12-04
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)3.726%2019-09-26
HONHoneywell Intl2.005%2019-11-14
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation2.594%2019-12-13
HRLHormel Foods1.979%2020-01-10
HSTHost Hotels & Resorts Inc.4.684%2019-12-30
HUBBHubbell2.448%2019-11-27
HUMHumana0.605%2019-12-30
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries1.487%2019-11-27
HHyatt Hotels Corporation Class A0.903%2019-11-25
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A2.152%2019-11-27
IDAIDACORP2.408%2020-02-04
IEXIDEX Corporation1.151%2020-01-14
ITTITT0.815%2019-12-06
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.383%2019-12-30
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)1.603%2019-12-05
INGRIngredion Incorporated2.713%2019-12-31
IIPRInnovative Industrial Properties Inc.4.953%2019-12-30
NSPInsperity1.294%2019-12-05
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS1.252%2019-08-29
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.131%2019-12-13
IBMInternational Bus. Machines4.536%2019-11-07
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances2.205%2019-12-26
IGTInternational Game Technology5.594%2019-11-27
IPInternational Paper4.59%2020-02-20
IPGInterpublic Group3.993%2019-11-29
IVZInvesco6.714%2019-11-08
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital11.494%2019-12-26
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility4.156%2020-01-21
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated7.753%2019-12-13
SJMJ.M. Smucker3.248%2020-02-13
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.637%2020-01-03
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.558%2020-02-24
JCIJohnson Controls2.491%2019-12-13
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated0.506%2019-11-14
KARKAR Auction Services3.402%2019-12-19
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)1.603%2019-11-07
KAIKadant0.825%2020-01-08
KSUKansas City Southern0.96%2019-12-30
KKellogg3.237%2019-11-29
KMTKennametal2.263%2019-11-08
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings3.92%2019-12-26
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper2.161%2020-01-02
KEYKeyCorp3.732%2020-03-02
KMBKimberly-Clark2.959%2020-03-05
KIMKimco Realty5.477%2019-12-31
KMIKinder Morgan4.596%2020-01-31
KLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd.0.563%2019-12-30
KSSKohls5.798%2019-12-10
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)1.926%2019-05-13
KTBKontoor Brands Inc.5.345%2019-12-09
KRKroger2.25%2019-11-14
KROKronos Worldwide6.081%2019-12-02
LBL Brands5.714%2019-11-21
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc.1.345%2019-11-21
LTCLTC Properties4.837%2020-02-19
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated1.705%2019-11-29
LVSLas Vegas Sands4.435%2019-12-16
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A4.435%2019-11-07
LEALear Corporation2.191%2019-12-05
LMLegg Mason4.218%2019-12-23
LEGLeggett & Platt3.118%2019-12-12
LIILennox International1.252%2019-12-30
LXPLexington Realty Trust3.801%2019-12-30
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund9.568%2020-01-23
LSILife Self Storage3.763%2020-01-13
LNCLincoln National Corporation2.743%2020-01-09
LINLinde plc1.667%2019-12-02
LNNLindsay Corporation1.213%2020-02-13
LADLithia Motors0.836%2019-11-07
LMTLockheed Martin2.239%2019-11-29
LOWLowes Companies1.793%2020-01-21
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV4.87%2019-11-29
MDUMDU Resources Group2.759%2019-12-11
MFAMFA Financial10.127%2019-12-27
MGPMGM Growth Properties LLC Class A representin5.82%2019-12-30
MGMMGM Resorts International1.609%2019-12-09
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests10.905%2019-11-01
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.231%2020-02-11
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company4.173%2020-01-21
MACMacerich11.678%2019-11-07
CLIMack-Cali Realty3.439%2020-01-02
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company8.957%2019-11-07
MMacys8.846%2019-12-12
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part6.352%2020-02-06
MGAMagna International2.713%2019-11-21
MAINMain Street Capital5.523%2020-02-19
MANManpowerGroup2.262%2019-11-29
MROMarathon Oil1.637%2019-11-19
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation3.832%2019-11-19
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.593%2020-01-28
MAMastercard0.492%2020-01-08
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.754%2019-11-07
MAXRMaxar Technologies Ltd.0.199%2019-12-12
MKCMcCormick & Company1.435%2019-12-30
MCDMcDonalds2.343%2019-11-29
MCKMcKesson Corporation1.057%2019-11-29
MPWMedical Properties Trust4.643%2019-12-11
MDTMedtronic1.786%2019-12-26
MRKMerck & Co.2.755%2019-12-13
MCYMercury General5.241%2019-12-11
MDPMeredith7.531%2019-11-27
METMetLife3.398%2020-02-03
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities2.932%2020-01-14
MLRMiller Industries2.011%2019-12-06
TAPMolson Coors Brewing4.018%2019-11-29
MCOMoodys0.778%2019-11-20
MSMorgan Stanley2.521%2020-01-30
MOSMosaic Company1.003%2020-03-04
MSIMotorola Solutions1.446%2019-12-12
MOVMovado Group3.966%2019-12-05
MYEMyers Industries3.112%2019-12-05
NCNACCO Industries1.601%2019-11-27
NKENIKE0.951%2019-11-29
NWNNW Natural Holdings2.509%2020-01-30
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company3.926%2019-12-30
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS3.267%2019-11-27
NHINational Health Investors4.891%2019-12-30
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation2.411%2019-12-30
NOVNational Oilwell Varco0.88%2019-12-05
NNNNational Retail Properties3.641%2020-01-30
NPNeenah Paper2.674%2019-11-14
NJRNew Jersey Resources2.873%2020-03-16
NMFCNew Mountain Finance9.577%2019-12-12
NRZNew Residential Investment11.99%2019-12-30
SNRNew Senior Investment Group Inc.6.641%2019-12-05
NEUNewMarket1.679%2019-12-13
NEMNewmont Mining1.281%2019-12-04
NEENextEra Energy1.922%2019-11-27
NINiSource2.741%2019-10-30
NLSNNielsen N.V.1.123%2019-11-20
NOKNokia (ADR)1.38%2019-07-29
JWNNordstrom3.762%2019-11-27
NSCNorfolk Southern1.802%2019-10-31
NWENorthWestern3.048%2019-12-12
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.384%2019-11-29
NVSNovartis AG ADS2.986%2019-03-04
NUSNu Skin Enterprises3.922%2019-11-27
NSNuStar Energy8.683%2019-11-07
NUENucor3.111%2019-12-30
OGEOGE Energy3.384%2020-01-09
OKEONEOK4.902%2020-01-24
OUTOUTFRONT Media Inc.4.779%2019-12-05
OXYOccidental Petroleum7.432%2019-12-09
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America2.743%2020-02-13
ORIOld Republic International3.527%2019-12-05
OLNOlin4.711%2019-11-08
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors6.199%2020-01-30
OMCOmnicom Group3.302%2019-12-19
OLPOne Liberty Properties6.259%2019-12-19
ORCLOracle1.746%2020-01-08
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)4.594%2019-11-27
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.15.118%2020-01-30
OMIOwens & Minor0.159%2019-12-13
OXMOxford Industries2.03%2020-01-16
PNCPNC Financial Services3.012%2020-01-16
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.326%2020-01-31
PPGPPG Industries1.616%2020-02-20
PPLPPL4.495%2019-12-09
PKGPackaging Corporation of America2.952%2019-12-19
PRKPark National4.035%2019-11-14
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.744%2019-11-07
PSOPearson PLC ADS1.96%2019-08-15
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust6.179%2019-12-30
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]4.993%2020-01-23
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust17.213%2019-11-29
PAGPenske Automotive Group3.341%2019-11-07
PNRPentair plc.1.625%2020-01-23
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust13.032%2020-01-30
PRGOPerrigo Company plc1.412%2019-11-27
PFEPfizer3.734%2020-01-30
PMPhilip Morris International5.374%2019-12-18
PSXPhillips 663.527%2019-11-15
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 5.733%2020-01-30
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A3.605%2019-11-27
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.266%2020-01-31
PBIPitney-Bowes4.914%2019-11-18
PIIPolaris Industries2.626%2019-11-29
POLPolyOne Corporation2.281%2019-12-12
PORPortland General Electric2.569%2019-12-24
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities7.801%2019-12-12
PRIPrimerica1.083%2019-11-19
PGProcter & Gamble2.387%2020-01-23
PLDPrologis2.215%2019-12-18
PBProsperity Bancshares2.663%2019-12-13
PFSProvident Financial Services3.803%2019-11-14
PRUPrudential Financial4.187%2019-11-25
PUKPrudential PLC ADS2.187%2019-08-22
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.045%2019-12-09
PSAPublic Storage3.584%2019-12-12
QUADQuad Graphics12.50%2019-11-15
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.908%2020-01-16
PWRQuanta Services0.486%2019-12-31
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated1.963%2020-01-13
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company3.75%2020-02-13
RLIRLI0.995%2019-11-27
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust7.957%2019-12-30
RPMRPM International1.945%2020-01-15
RLRalph Lauren2.33%2019-12-26
RJFRaymond James Financial1.622%2019-12-31
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT3.361%2019-12-16
RTNRaytheon1.637%2020-01-07
ORealty Income3.612%2020-01-31
RWTRedwood Trust6.838%2019-12-13
RFRegions Financial Corporation3.834%2019-12-05
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated1.792%2019-11-08
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.706%2019-12-12
RSGRepublic Services1.716%2019-12-31
RMDResMed0.967%2019-11-06
RPAIRetail Properties of America5.004%2019-12-24
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS5.126%2019-08-08
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1.847%2019-11-26
RHIRobert Half International1.983%2019-11-22
ROKRockwell Automation2.017%2019-11-08
ROLRollins0.137%2019-11-07
ROPRoper Technologies0.542%2020-01-08
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises2.408%2019-12-19
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs6.42%2019-11-14
RRyder System4.228%2019-11-15
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)4.194%2019-12-30
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)0.767%2019-11-25
SITCSITE Centers5.891%2019-12-12
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.608%2019-11-07
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)0.807%2019-06-27
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation3.763%2019-12-31
SPYDSPDR Series Trust Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend4.453%2019-12-20
STESTERIS plc0.975%2019-11-25
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS0.799%2020-03-16
STORSTORE Capital Corporation3.615%2019-12-30
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.472%2019-05-07
SLBSchlumberger5.49%2020-02-11
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International4.746%2019-11-27
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company2.142%2019-11-25
SSWSeaspan3.931%2020-01-16
SRESempra Energy2.418%2019-12-27
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation2.47%2019-11-01
SCIService Corporation International1.489%2019-12-12
SHWSherwin-Williams0.758%2019-11-14
SFLShip Finance International9.95%2019-12-13
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited5.543%2020-01-30
SPGSimon Property Group5.705%2019-11-14
SIXSix Flags Entertainment 8.906%2019-11-27
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS1.166%2019-10-03
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.565%2019-11-19
SONSonoco Products2.896%2019-11-07
SNESony Corporation0.506%2019-09-27
SJISouth Jersey Industries3.676%2019-12-09
SOSouthern3.596%2020-02-14
LUVSouthwest Airlines1.30%2019-12-10
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings2.749%2020-02-14
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Corporation1.422%2019-11-29
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings2.757%2019-11-22
SRSpire2.95%2019-12-10
SRCSpirit Realty Capital4.815%2019-12-30
STAGStag Industrial4.372%2020-01-30
SMPStandard Motor Products1.777%2019-11-14
SXIStandex International Corporation1.121%2019-11-08
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.638%2019-11-27
SGUStar Group5.274%2020-01-24
STWDStarwood Property Trust7.494%2019-12-30
STTState Street2.585%2019-12-31
SCSSteelcase3.013%2019-12-26
SCLStepan Company1.072%2019-11-27
SYKStryker1.064%2019-12-30
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co0.879%2019-11-14
SUISun Communities1.909%2019-12-30
SUNSunoco LP10.283%2019-11-04
SYFSynchrony Financial2.431%2019-11-01
SYYSysco2.153%2020-01-02
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 6.085%2020-01-30
TELTE Connectivity1.833%2019-11-21
TJXTJX Cos.1.473%2020-02-12
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers8.664%2020-01-30
TPRTapestry4.832%2019-12-05
TRGPTarga Resources9.246%2020-01-30
TGTTarget2.285%2020-02-18
TCOTaubman Centers8.547%2019-12-13
TKTeekay4.922%2019-01-31
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un5.213%2019-10-31
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)11.351%2019-10-18
TDSTelephone and Data Systems2.617%2019-12-13
TNCTennant Company1.06%2019-11-27
TEXTerex Corporation1.642%2019-11-07
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation1.876%2019-12-30
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust0.231%2019-03-07
AESThe AES Corporation2.788%2020-01-30
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon2.637%2020-01-24
BXThe Blackstone Group3.075%2019-11-01
GEOThe Geo Group11.743%2019-10-24
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.227%2019-12-16
TRIThomson Reuters1.828%2019-11-20
THOThor Industries1.918%2019-12-24
TIFTiffany & Co.1.729%2019-12-19
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.278%2019-10-28
TRTootsie Roll Industries1.051%2019-12-19
TTCToro1.207%2019-12-24
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)5.563%2020-01-02
TMToyota Motor (ADR)2.558%2019-09-27
TRVTravelers Companies2.444%2019-12-09
TGTredegar Corporation2.204%2019-12-12
TRNTrinity Industries3.643%2020-01-14
TUPTupperware Brands12.632%2019-09-17
TWOTwo Harbors Investment10.464%2019-12-30
TSNTyson Foods1.91%2020-02-27
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy1.005%2019-11-15
UDRUDR2.844%2020-01-09
UGIUGI Corporation2.955%2020-03-13
USBUS Bancorp3.061%2019-12-30
ULUnilever3.13%2019-10-31
UNUnilever NV3.194%2019-10-31
UNPUnion Pacific2.073%2019-11-27
UNHUnited Health Group1.443%2019-12-06
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)3.568%2019-07-15
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.284%2019-11-15
UTXUnited Technologies1.912%2019-11-14
UVVUniversal5.651%2020-01-10
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust2.194%2019-12-17
UHSUniversal Health Services0.541%2019-12-04
UNMUnum Group3.976%2020-01-30
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties4.596%2020-01-02
VFCV.F.2.248%2019-12-09
MTNVail Resorts2.816%2019-12-24
VALEVale SA (ADR)5.222%2019-12-27
VLOValero Energy Corporation4.022%2019-11-19
VVVValvoline Inc.2.146%2019-11-27
VHTVanguard Health Care1.846%2019-12-16
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.80%2019-12-23
VGRVector Group12.075%2019-12-16
VTRVentas5.421%2019-12-31
VZVerizon Communications4.065%2020-01-09
VVisa0.581%2019-11-14
VSTVistra Energy Corp.2.255%2019-12-13
VNOVornado Realty Trust3.848%2020-01-24
WPCW. P. Carey4.928%2019-12-30
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.616%2019-11-21
GWWW.W. Grainger1.732%2019-11-07
WPGWP Glimcher26.81%2019-11-29
WPPWPP plc American Depositary Shares4.221%2019-10-03
WDRWaddell & Reed5.981%2020-01-10
WMTWal-Mart Stores1.831%2019-12-05
DISWalt Disney1.238%2019-12-13
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust3.887%2019-12-20
WCNWaste Connections0.759%2019-11-08
WMWaste Management1.692%2019-12-05
WSOWatsco3.586%2020-01-15
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A0.903%2019-11-27
WBSWebster Financial Corporation3.274%2019-11-08
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors5.10%2019-12-05
WFCWells Fargo4.231%2019-11-07
WELLWelltower3.989%2019-11-12
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.409%2020-01-21
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests12.95%2019-10-31
WUWestern Union2.883%2019-12-16
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.60%2020-02-06
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.555%2019-11-25
WRKWestrock Company4.423%2019-11-18
WHGWestwood Holdings Group10.031%2019-12-05
WYWeyerhaeuser4.413%2019-12-05
WHRWhirlpool3.185%2019-11-14
WMBWilliams Cos.6.774%2019-12-12
WSMWilliams-Sonoma2.544%2020-01-23
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation2.563%2020-02-13
WORWorthington Industries2.45%2020-03-12
WYNDWyndham Destinations3.451%2019-12-12
XRXXerox2.76%2019-12-30
XYLXylem Inc. New1.166%2019-10-30
YUMYum! Brands1.585%2019-11-20
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.642%2019-12-26
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.578%2020-01-16
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.89%2019-12-16

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved