( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M4.056%2022-05-19
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation1.916%2022-04-28
ABBABB Ltd. ADS2.98%2022-03-28
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.728%2022-04-06
AFLAFLAC2.878%2022-05-17
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.801%2022-05-19
ARKKARK Innovation ETF1.819%2021-12-29
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT16.393%2022-05-13
ASXASE Technology Holding4.597%2021-09-03
TAT&T5.492%2022-04-13
AZZAZZ1.562%2022-04-25
ABBVAbbVie3.717%2022-04-13
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.672%2022-04-13
ACNAccenture plc1.418%2022-04-13
ACUAcme United1.58%2022-03-31
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.312%2022-04-14
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I3.06%2022-03-17
AMGAffiliated Managers Group0.032%2022-05-11
AAgilent Technologies0.686%2022-07-01
ADCAgree Realty Corporation4.14%2022-05-27
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.767%2022-06-30
AINAlbany International Corporation1.014%2022-03-18
ALBAlbemarle Corporation0.661%2022-06-09
ACIAlbertsons Companies Inc. Class A1.772%2022-04-25
ALXAlexanders7.869%2022-05-06
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities2.915%2022-03-30
ALLEAllegion plc1.507%2022-06-15
ALEAllete4.23%2022-05-13
ALLAllstate2.703%2022-02-25
ALLYAlly Financial Inc.3.104%2022-04-29
MOAltria Group7.046%2022-03-24
AMCRAmcor plc3.704%2022-05-24
AEEAmeren2.552%2022-06-07
AATAmerican Assets Trust4.011%2022-06-08
ACCAmerican Campus Communities2.914%2022-02-03
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters5.361%2022-03-10
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.15%2022-05-09
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company0.92%2021-11-26
AXPAmerican Express1.351%2022-06-30
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.701%2022-05-19
AIGAmerican International Group2.211%2022-06-15
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.841%2022-05-13
AMTAmerican Tower2.452%2022-06-16
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.806%2022-05-09
AMPAmeriprise Financial1.969%2022-05-06
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.232%2022-05-13
APHAmphenol Corporation1.184%2022-06-17
DIVOAmplify CPW Enhanced Dividend Income ETF5.235%2022-04-27
YYYAmplify High Income ETF11.172%2022-04-27
BLOKAmplify Transformational Data Sharing ETF26.257%2021-12-29
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)1.005%2022-05-03
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP14.035%2022-03-30
AMAntero Midstream Corporation8.92%2022-04-26
ANTMAnthem1.067%2022-06-09
AONAon plc Class A (UK)0.84%2022-04-29
AIRCApartment Income REIT Corp.4.201%2022-05-19
ARIApollo Commercial Real Estate Finance Inc11.589%2022-03-30
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.3.697%2022-05-02
AITApplied Industrial Technologies1.321%2022-05-13
ATRAptar Group1.469%2022-04-26
ABRArbor Realty Trust9.418%2022-05-19
MTArcelorMittal1.327%2022-05-13
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland1.908%2022-05-17
ACREAres Commercial Real Estate Corporation9.257%2022-06-29
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties5.211%2022-06-28
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.1.314%2022-06-02
APAMArtisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A8.573%2022-05-16
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.199%2022-02-28
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp4.092%2022-05-31
AIZAssurant1.507%2022-05-27
AGOAssured Guaranty1.781%2022-05-17
ATCOAtlas Corp.4.068%2022-04-19
ATOAtmos Energy2.442%2022-05-20
ALVAutoliv3.357%2022-05-23
AVBAvalonbay Communities3.19%2022-03-30
AVDVAvantis International Small Cap Value ETF2.52%2021-12-16
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETF1.357%2022-03-22
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.788%2022-05-31
AVAAvista4.064%2022-05-26
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited3.076%2022-06-29
BGSB&G Foods8.574%2022-06-29
BCEBCE Inc.5.452%2022-06-14
BGSFBGSF Inc4.815%2022-05-16
BHPBHP Group9.109%2022-02-24
DHFBNY Mellon High Yield Strategies Fund9.447%2022-05-06
BPBP plc (ADR)4.223%2022-05-12
BMIBadger Meter1.033%2022-05-26
BKRBaker Hughes2.059%2022-05-27
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS9.933%2022-04-06
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.7.184%2022-05-13
BSACBanco Santander - Chile ADS5.976%2022-04-21
BSBRBanco Santander Brasil SA (ADR)0%2022-04-22
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)3.743%2022-04-28
BACBank of America2.438%2022-06-02
BOHBank of Hawaii3.727%2022-05-27
BKUBankUnited2.55%2022-04-13
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares4.187%2022-05-16
BCSBarclays PLC5.342%2022-03-03
BBarnes Group1.883%2022-05-25
GOLDBarrick Gold Corporation1.931%2022-05-26
BAXBaxter International1.598%2022-06-02
BDXBecton Dickinson1.386%2022-06-08
BDCBelden Inc0.368%2022-03-09
BHEBenchmark Electronics Inc.2.731%2022-03-30
BBYBest Buy4.801%2022-03-23
BIGBig Lots Inc.4.094%2022-03-17
BKHBlack Hills3.232%2022-05-17
BSMBlack Stone Minerals L.P. representing limited par10.731%2022-05-12
BIGZBlackRock Innovation and Growth Trust14.76%2022-05-13
BLKBlackrock3.291%2022-03-04
BXBlackstone5.049%2022-04-29
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust Inc.8.311%2022-03-30
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation2.128%2022-02-10
BWABorgWarner1.75%2022-05-31
BXPBoston Properties Inc.3.73%2022-03-30
BRCBrady Corporation2.012%2022-04-07
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust7.143%2022-07-05
BFHBread Financial Holdings Inc.1.751%2022-05-12
BSIGBrightSphere Investment Group Inc.0.201%2022-06-09
BCOBrinks Company1.401%2022-05-13
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb2.844%2022-03-31
BTIBritish American Tobacco6.912%2022-07-07
BRXBrixmor Property Group Inc.4.201%2022-07-01
BRMKBroadmark Realty Capital Inc.11.765%2022-05-27
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.855%2022-06-14
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.21%2022-05-27
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]1.144%2022-05-27
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners3.563%2022-05-27
RABrookfield Real Assets Income Fund Inc.12.165%2022-06-14
BEPBrookfield Renewable Partners3.614%2022-05-27
BROBrown & Brown0.749%2022-05-06
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation1.218%2022-03-07
BKEBuckle Inc.4.66%2022-04-13
BGBunge Limited2.266%2022-08-18
CIXXCI Financial Corp.4.929%2022-06-29
CMSCMS Energy2.659%2022-05-05
CNHICNH Industrial N.V.2.096%2022-04-19
CNOCNO Financial Group2.873%2022-06-09
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)4.858%2022-03-16
CUROCURO Group Holdings Corp.5.029%2022-05-09
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.362%2022-04-21
CABOCable One Inc.0.93%2022-02-14
CBTCabot Corporation2.122%2022-05-26
CADECadence Bank3.487%2022-06-14
CMCLCaledonia Mining Corporation Plc4.358%2022-04-18
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.838%2022-05-06
CPTCamden Property Trust2.725%2022-03-30
CPBCampbell Soup3.213%2022-04-06
CNICanadian National Railway Company2.063%2022-06-08
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)3.585%2021-12-29
COFCapital One Financial2.118%2022-05-13
CAHCardinal Health3.551%2022-06-30
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated0.87%2022-05-16
CARRCarrier Global Corporation1.604%2022-04-28
CRICarters3.821%2022-03-07
CATCaterpillar2.147%2022-04-22
CATOCato5.44%2022-03-21
CECelanese Corporation Series A1.813%2022-04-27
CNPCenterPoint Energy2.218%2022-05-18
CPFCentral Pacific Financial4.489%2022-05-27
SCHWCharles Schwab1.277%2022-05-12
CCFChase Corporation1.277%2021-11-29
CHEChemed0.296%2022-05-25
CCChemours Company2.42%2022-05-13
LNGCheniere Energy1.012%2022-05-09
CQPCheniere Energy Partners LP6.118%2022-05-04
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.661%2022-06-14
CVXChevron3.404%2022-05-18
CIMChimera Investment Corporation14.27%2022-06-29
SNPChina Petroleum & Chemical19.219%2022-06-08
CYDChina Yuchai International Limited16.716%2021-06-28
CBChubb1.57%2022-03-17
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)3.699%2021-08-24
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.19%2022-05-13
CCitigroup4.098%2022-04-29
CFGCitizens Financial Group4.138%2022-05-02
CIOCity Office REIT Inc.6.011%2022-04-07
CIVICivitas Resources Inc.2.956%2022-06-14
CWEN.AClearway Energy Inc. Class A4.619%2022-05-31
CLXClorox3.359%2022-04-26
GLVClough Global Dividend and Income Fund12.067%2022-06-16
GLQClough Global Equity Fund14.229%2022-06-16
GLOClough Global Opportunities Fund14.234%2022-06-16
KOCoca Cola2.933%2022-06-14
CNSCohen & Steers3.058%2022-05-13
RQICohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc7.132%2022-06-14
CLColgate-Palmolive2.503%2022-04-20
STKColumbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund 6.865%2022-05-13
CMAComerica Incorporated3.736%2022-06-14
FIXComfort Systems USA0.672%2022-05-13
CBUCommunity Bank System2.731%2022-06-14
CCUCompania Cervecerias Unidas (United Breweries)15.857%2022-04-25
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0%2022-04-21
CMPCompass Minerals International1.357%2022-03-09
CAGConAgra Foods3.938%2022-04-28
COPConocoPhillips1.759%2022-06-27
EDConsolidated Edison3.333%2022-05-17
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.363%2022-05-04
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.018%2022-01-20
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.0.162%2022-05-06
CLMCornerstone Strategic Value Fund Inc.19.2%2022-06-14
CRFCornerstone Total Return Fund Inc.19.055%2022-06-14
GLWCorning3.222%2022-05-27
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust4.134%2022-06-29
CTVACorteva Inc.0.949%2022-05-12
CMRECostamare3.317%2022-04-18
CTRACoterra Energy1.972%2022-05-12
CSCredit Suisse Group American Depositary Shares0.782%2022-05-09
DHYCredit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund9.637%2022-05-16
CEQPCrestwood Equity Partners LP9.016%2022-05-05
CAPLCrossAmerica Partners LP10.83%2022-05-02
CCICrown Castle International3.296%2022-06-14
CUBECubeSmart4.224%2022-06-30
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers2.535%2022-05-27
CMICummins2.873%2022-05-19
DHID.R. Horton Inc.1.353%2022-05-06
CODID/B/A Compass Diversified Holdings Shares of Benef4.552%2022-04-20
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.1.389%2022-05-18
DNPDNP Select Income Fund Inc.7.008%2022-05-27
DTEDTE Energy2.748%2022-06-16
DHRDanaher0.401%2022-06-23
DRIDarden Restaurants3.771%2022-04-07
DEDeere & Co.1.152%2022-03-30
DKLDelek Logistics Partners7.414%2022-05-04
DBDeutsche Bank AG2.25%2022-05-20
DVNDevon Energy7.308%2022-06-10
DEODiageo plc (ADR)1.707%2022-02-24
DKSDicks Sporting Goods2.46%2022-03-17
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.822%2022-03-14
DDSDillards0.293%2022-03-30
DDTDillards Capital Trust I7.165%2022-04-13
DINDine Brands Global2.991%2022-06-16
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 2X1.301%2022-03-22
DFSDiscover Financial Services2.306%2022-05-25
DGDollar General Corporation1.093%2022-04-04
DDominion Energy3.248%2022-06-02
DPZDominos Pizza1.308%2022-06-14
DCIDonaldson Company1.765%2022-02-10
PLOWDouglas Dynamics3.867%2022-03-17
DEIDouglas Emmett4.112%2022-03-30
DOVDover1.544%2022-05-27
DOWDow Inc.4.072%2022-05-27
DDDuPont de Nemours Inc.2.052%2022-05-27
DPGDuff & Phelps Utility and Infrastructure Fund 9.352%2022-06-14
DUKDuke Energy3.616%2022-05-12
DREDuke Realty2.193%2022-05-13
DXDynex Capital Inc.9.732%2022-05-20
EOGEOG Resources2.465%2022-06-14
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest ETF2.746%2021-12-28
SMHBETRACS 2x Monthly Pay Leveraged US Small Cap17.905%2022-05-12
ECCEagle Point Credit Company Inc.11.698%2022-06-09
EGPEastGroup Properties2.833%2022-03-30
DEAEasterly Government Properties Inc.5.564%2022-05-12
EMNEastman Chemical Company2.946%2022-06-14
ETNEaton2.381%2022-05-12
ETWEaton Vance Corporation Tax-Managed Global Buy-Wri10.3%2022-05-23
ECLEcolab1.294%2022-06-17
EPCEdgewell Personal Care Company1.703%2022-06-01
EIXEdison International4.252%2022-03-30
LLYEli Lilly & Company1.369%2022-05-13
EFCEllington Financial Inc.12.048%2022-05-27
EARNEllington Residential Mortgage REIT12.371%2022-05-27
EMREmerson Electric2.473%2022-05-12
ENLCEnLink Midstream4.429%2022-04-28
ENBEnbridge6.034%2022-05-12
ENBAEnbridge Inc 6.375% Fixed-to-Floating Rate Subordi6.41%2022-06-30
ETEnergy Transfer LP7.233%2022-05-06
EBFEnnis Inc.5.754%2022-04-14
ETREntergy3.493%2022-05-04
EPDEnterprise Products Partners6.992%2022-04-28
EFXEquifax0.816%2022-05-24
EQNREquinor (ADR)2.331%2022-05-12
ETRNEquitrans Midstream Corporation7.926%2022-05-03
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties2.325%2022-06-23
EQREquity Residential3.409%2022-03-25
WTRGEssential Utilities Inc.2.349%2022-05-12
ESSEssex Property Trust3.125%2022-06-29
ELEstee Lauder Cos.1.02%2022-05-27
ETDEthan Allen Interiors5.766%2022-05-09
EURNEuronav NV1.029%2021-11-22
EVBNEvans Bancorp3.375%2022-03-10
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A2.616%2022-05-26
EVRGEvergy3.433%2022-05-19
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)2.851%2022-05-18
EVTCEvertec Inc.0.534%2022-04-29
EXCExelon2.851%2022-05-12
EXRExtra Space Storage3.537%2022-03-14
XOMExxon Mobil3.862%2022-05-12
FNBF.N.B.4.218%2022-06-02
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.749%2022-04-27
FMCFMC Corporation1.747%2022-06-29
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial4.358%2022-06-15
FDSFactSet Research Systems0.988%2022-05-27
FDXFedEx Corporation1.507%2022-03-04
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation3.756%2022-06-14
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.849%2022-06-21
FHIFederated Hermes Inc.3.361%2022-05-05
FUTYFidelity MSCI Utilities Index ETF2.722%2022-03-18
XLFFinancial Select Sector SPDR1.914%2022-03-21
FAFFirst American Financial3.433%2022-06-07
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation2.727%2022-06-09
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.3%2022-06-29
FAMFirst Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fu10.992%2022-05-02
FEFirstEnergy3.713%2022-05-05
FBCFlagstar Bancorp Inc.0.654%2022-05-06
FLOFlowers Foods3.344%2022-03-03
FLSFlowserve Corporation2.651%2022-06-23
FLFoot Locker5.281%2022-07-14
FFord Motor3.113%2022-04-25
FTVFortive Corporation0.478%2022-05-26
FTAIFortress Transportation and Infrastructure7.301%2022-05-12
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security1.686%2022-05-26
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation0.921%2022-06-15
FBRTFranklin BSP Realty Trust9.64%2022-03-30
BENFranklin Resources4.62%2022-03-30
FSPFranklin Street Properties8.219%2022-04-13
FCXFreeport-McMoRan0.817%2022-04-13
FMSFresenius Medical Care AG2.396%2022-05-13
FDPFresh Del Monte Produce Inc.2.472%2022-05-17
GGNGAMCO Global Gold Natural Resources & Income9.231%2022-06-14
GATXGATX Corporation1.989%2022-06-14
GPSGap5.362%2022-07-05
GLOPGasLog Partners LP0.805%2022-05-06
GDGeneral Dynamics2.314%2022-04-07
GEGeneral Electric0.422%2022-03-07
GISGeneral Mills3.085%2022-04-07
GELGenesis Energy5.505%2022-04-28
GPCGenuine Parts2.712%2022-06-02
GGBGerdau S.A.0%2022-05-17
GTYGetty Realty Corporation6.217%2022-06-22
GILGildan Activewear (USA)2.208%2022-05-25
GLTGlatfelter7.026%2022-06-30
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS3.211%2022-05-19
GMREGlobal Medical REIT Inc.6.442%2022-03-24
GNLGlobal Net Lease Inc.11.696%2022-04-08
GPNGlobal Payments0.83%2022-06-09
AUSFGlobal X Adaptive U.S. Factor ETF2.123%2022-05-06
ONOFGlobal X Adaptive U.S. Risk Management ETF0.843%2021-12-30
COPXGlobal X Copper Miners ETF1.43%2021-12-30
DJIAGlobal X Dow 30 Covered Call ETF1.824%2022-04-18
EMBDGlobal X Emerging Markets Bond ETF5.609%2022-05-04
ASEAGlobal X FTSE Southeast Asia ETF4.109%2021-12-30
GOEXGlobal X Gold Explorers ETF2.469%2021-12-30
GURUGlobal X Guru Index ETF0.245%2021-12-30
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF0.257%2021-12-30
MLPXGlobal X MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETF4.113%2022-05-06
MLPAGlobal X MLP ETF7.391%2022-05-06
ARGTGlobal X MSCI Argentina ETF0.972%2021-12-30
CHICGlobal X MSCI China Comm Services ETF2.395%2021-06-29
CHISGlobal X MSCI China Consumer Staples ETF6.143%2021-12-30
CHIEGlobal X MSCI China Energy ETF1.677%2021-12-30
CHIXGlobal X MSCI China Financials ETF4.639%2021-12-30
CHIIGlobal X MSCI China Industrials ETF1.064%2021-12-30
CHIKGlobal X MSCI China Information Technology ETF3.231%2021-12-30
CHIMGlobal X MSCI China Materials ETF1.822%2021-12-30
CHIRGlobal X MSCI China Real Estate ETF5.784%2021-12-30
CHIUGlobal X MSCI China Utilities ETF7.362%2021-12-30
GXGGlobal X MSCI Colombia ETF2.278%2021-12-30
GREKGlobal X MSCI Greece ETF4.544%2021-12-30
EMFMGlobal X MSCI Next Emerging & Frontier ETF2.234%2021-12-30
NGEGlobal X MSCI Nigeria ETF15.28%2021-12-30
NORWGlobal X MSCI Norway ETF1.253%2021-12-30
PAKGlobal X MSCI Pakistan ETF9.791%2021-12-30
PGALGlobal X MSCI Portugal ETF3.479%2021-12-30
SDEMGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend Emerging Markets ETF10.142%2022-05-04
XYLGGlobal X S&P 500 Covered Call & Growth ETF8.858%2022-04-18
XYLDGlobal X S&P 500 Covered Call ETF11.056%2022-04-18
QDIVGlobal X S&P 500 Quality Dividend ETF2.621%2022-05-04
SILGlobal X Silver Miners ETF1.917%2021-12-30
SDIVGlobal X SuperDividend ETF11.146%2022-05-04
DIVGlobal X SuperDividend U.S. ETF5.514%2022-05-04
SPFFGlobal X SuperIncome Preferred ETF6.563%2022-05-04
PFFDGlobal X U.S. Preferred ETF6.194%2022-05-04
URAGlobal X Uranium ETF6.431%2021-12-30
PFFVGlobal X Variable Rate Preferred ETF6.069%2022-05-04
GSBDGoldman Sachs BDC Inc.10.073%2022-06-29
GSGoldman Sachs Group2.596%2022-05-31
GRCGorman-Rupp Company2.322%2022-05-12
GGGGraco1.396%2022-04-14
GBXGreenbrier Companies2.654%2022-04-18
GHLGreenhill & Co.3.445%2022-05-31
GEFGreif3.077%2022-03-16
GFFGriffon Corporation1.2%2022-05-18
GPIGroup 1 Automotive0.824%2022-05-31
GESGuess4.489%2022-03-29
GOFGuggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund12.523%2022-05-12
HRBH&R Block3.279%2022-06-07
HCAHCA Healthcare1.103%2022-06-15
HDBHDFC Bank Limited1.155%2022-05-11
DINOHF Sinclair Corporation3.451%2022-05-20
HNIHNI Corporation3.503%2022-05-26
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc.0%2022-03-10
HALHalliburton1.331%2022-03-01
HBIHanesbrands5.133%2022-05-09
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C3.864%2022-07-01
THGHanover Insurance Group2.102%2022-03-10
HOGHarley-Davidson1.943%2022-06-01
HIGHartford Financial Services Group2.284%2022-05-31
HEHawaiian Electric Industries3.328%2022-05-19
HRHealthcare Realty Trust4.549%2022-05-13
PEAKHealthpeak Properties4.098%2022-05-06
HEIHeico Corporation0.135%2022-01-05
HPHelmerich & Payne2.166%2022-05-12
HTGCHercules Capital Inc.9.368%2022-05-16
HSYHershey1.757%2022-05-19
HESHess1.322%2022-03-11
HESMHess Midstream LP7.557%2022-05-04
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise3.191%2022-03-10
HPQHewlett-Packard2.799%2022-03-08
HYLDHigh Yield ETF7.275%2022-04-26
HGLBHighland Global Allocation Fund9.275%2022-05-23
HIWHighwoods Properties5.179%2022-05-20
HIHillenbrand2.129%2022-06-15
HMLPHoegh LNG Partners LP representing Limited Partner0.647%2022-04-29
HEPHolly Energy Partners8.144%2022-04-29
HDHome Depot2.641%2022-03-09
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)8.055%2022-03-29
HONHoneywell Intl2.035%2022-02-24
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation3.282%2022-03-16
HRLHormel Foods2.175%2022-04-08
HUBBHubbell2.224%2022-05-27
HPPHudson Pacific Properties Inc.5.045%2022-03-18
HUMHumana0.729%2022-06-29
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries2.351%2022-05-26
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling3.821%2022-05-31
ICLICL Group Ltd.8.384%2022-05-31
IDAIDACORP2.814%2022-05-02
IEXIDEX Corporation1.31%2022-05-16
INGING Group N.V.8.603%2022-05-13
ITTITT1.522%2022-06-16
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.43%2022-06-29
IRTIndependence Realty Trust Inc.2.51%2022-06-30
IFNIndia Fund Inc.12.405%2022-05-19
AMZAInfraCap MLP ETF8.791%2022-04-20
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)0.181%2022-05-19
INGRIngredion Incorporated2.824%2022-03-31
NSPInsperity1.912%2022-03-09
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS0%2022-03-31
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.585%2022-06-14
IBMInternational Business Machines5.09%2022-05-09
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances2.449%2022-06-23
IGTInternational Game Technology3.927%2022-05-23
IPInternational Paper3.869%2022-05-26
IPGInterpublic Group3.777%2022-02-28
IVZInvesco4.162%2022-05-09
VBFInvesco Bond Fund3.9%2022-05-13
PBDInvesco Global Clean Energy ETF1.141%2022-03-21
CUTInvesco MSCI Global Timber ETF1.675%2021-12-20
ERTHInvesco MSCI Sustainable Future ETF15.336%2022-03-21
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital21.053%2022-04-07
RCDInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Disc0.76%2022-03-21
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF1.548%2022-03-21
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility3.398%2022-04-18
SPHQInvesco S&P 500 Quality ETF1.461%2022-03-21
INVHInvitation Homes Inc.2.462%2022-05-09
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated5.087%2022-06-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker3.134%2022-05-12
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.3.381%2022-07-05
JEPIJPMorgan Equity Premium Income ETF8.503%2022-05-02
JJacobs Engineering Group Inc.0.688%2022-05-26
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc.3.922%2022-05-13
WLYJohn Wiley & Sons Inc.2.724%2022-04-04
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.599%2022-05-23
JCIJohnson Controls2.698%2022-03-18
KKRKKR & Co.1.229%2022-05-13
KREFKKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.8.921%2022-03-30
KNOPKNOT Offshore Partners LP12.508%2022-04-27
KAIKadant0.581%2022-04-12
KYNKayne Anderson Energy Infrastructure Fund Inc.8.782%2022-04-08
KKellogg3.412%2022-05-31
KMTKennametal3.063%2022-05-09
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings4.669%2022-06-29
KENKenon Holdings Ltd.0%2022-01-18
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper2.185%2022-06-30
KEYKeyCorp4.248%2022-05-27
KMBKimberly-Clark3.596%2022-06-09
KIMKimco Realty3.545%2022-06-08
KMIKinder Morgan5.836%2022-04-29
KRGKite Realty Group Trust4.118%2022-07-07
KSSKohls4.44%2022-06-07
PHGKoninklijke Philips N.V.3.906%2022-05-12
KTBKontoor Brands Inc.4.941%2022-06-09
KRKroger1.75%2022-05-12
KROKronos Worldwide4.218%2022-06-03
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc.1.925%2022-06-02
LTCLTC Properties6.104%2022-05-20
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated2.615%2022-06-01
LADRLadder Capital Corp Class A7.279%2022-03-30
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A5.685%2022-05-06
LEALear Corporation2.308%2022-03-10
LEGLeggett & Platt4.767%2022-06-14
LENLennar Corporation Class A2.064%2022-04-25
LIILennox International2.053%2022-06-29
LXPLexington Realty Trust4.348%2022-03-30
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund11.163%2022-04-21
ASGLiberty All-Star Growth Fund9.773%2022-04-21
LSILife Storage3.657%2022-04-13
LNCLincoln National Corporation3.415%2022-04-08
LINLinde plc1.506%2022-06-02
LNNLindsay Corporation1.052%2022-05-16
LADLithia Motors0.592%2022-05-12
LYGLloyds Banking Group6.448%2022-04-07
LMTLockheed Martin2.631%2022-05-31
LOWLowes Companies1.703%2022-04-19
LUMNLumen Technologies Inc.8.803%2022-03-07
LFTLument Finance Trust Inc.9.449%2022-03-30
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV4.146%2022-03-04
MTBM&T Bank Corporation2.947%2022-05-31
MDCM.D.C. Holdings Inc.5.46%2022-05-10
MDUMDU Resources Group3.247%2022-06-08
MFAMFA Financial13.303%2022-03-21
MGMMGM Resorts International0.03%2022-06-09
MPLXMPLX9.425%2022-05-05
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.531%2022-05-13
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company3.65%2022-04-11
MACMacerich5.068%2022-05-19
MMacys3.254%2022-03-14
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part8.509%2022-04-29
MGAMagna International2.869%2022-05-12
MAINMain Street Capital6.919%2022-06-01
MANManpowerGroup3.04%2022-05-31
MROMarathon Oil1.19%2022-05-17
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation2.423%2022-05-17
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.409%2022-04-05
MAMastercard0.59%2021-12-08
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.628%2022-05-26
MATXMatson Inc.1.418%2022-05-11
MMXMaverix Metals1.157%2022-05-27
MAXRMaxar Technologies0.149%2022-06-14
MKCMcCormick & Company1.655%2022-04-08
MCDMcDonalds2.41%2022-02-28
MCKMcKesson Corporation0.589%2022-05-31
MPWMedical Properties Trust6.398%2022-03-16
MEDMedifast Inc4.019%2022-03-28
MDTMedtronic2.453%2022-03-24
MRKMerck & Co.2.997%2022-03-14
MCYMercury General5.353%2022-06-15
MSBMesabi Trust16.795%2022-04-28
METMetLife3.206%2022-05-09
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities2.883%2022-07-14
MLRMiller Industries3.01%2022-06-03
MBTMobile TeleSystems Public Joint Stock21.765%2021-10-08
TAPMolson Coors Brewing2.993%2022-03-04
MCOMoodys0.99%2022-05-19
MSMorgan Stanley3.502%2022-04-28
MOSMosaic Company0.736%2022-03-02
MSIMotorola Solutions1.503%2022-06-14
MOVMovado Group4.294%2022-04-05
MWAMueller Water Products2.012%2022-05-09
MYEMyers Industries2.374%2022-03-16
NCNACCO Industries1.587%2022-05-27
NKENIKE1.146%2022-06-03
NOVNOV Inc1.116%2022-03-10
NRGNRG Energy Inc.3.03%2022-04-29
NWNNW Natural Holdings3.746%2022-04-28
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company2.64%2022-03-30
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS3.048%2021-12-02
NHINational Health Investors6.441%2022-06-29
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation3.301%2022-06-29
NNNNational Retail Properties4.937%2022-04-28
NSANational Storage Affiliates Trust4.165%2022-03-14
NUSINationwide Risk-Managed Income ETF9.402%2022-04-20
NMMNavios Maritime Partners LP Representing Limited P0.689%2022-05-06
NPNeenah5.112%2022-05-12
NJRNew Jersey Resources3.186%2022-06-14
NRZNew Residential Investment9.302%2022-04-01
NYCBNew York Community Bancorp Inc.6.967%2022-05-06
NEUNewMarket2.509%2022-06-14
NEMNewmont Mining3.328%2022-06-01
NEENextEra Energy2.413%2022-02-28
NINiSource3.101%2022-04-28
NLSNNielsen Holdings0.943%2022-06-01
NOKNokia0.434%2022-05-02
JWNNordstrom3.358%2022-05-27
NSCNorfolk Southern2.175%2022-05-05
NWENorthWestern4.13%2022-06-14
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.543%2022-05-27
NVSNovartis AG3.751%2022-03-08
NVONovo Nordisk A/S1.965%2022-03-25
NUSNu Skin Enterprises3.501%2022-05-26
NSNuStar Energy10.54%2022-05-06
NUENucor1.657%2022-03-30
JQCNuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund Shares of Ben8.619%2022-05-12
OGEOGE Energy4.122%2022-04-08
OKEONEOK5.909%2022-04-29
OUTOUTFRONT Media Inc.5.944%2022-06-02
OXYOccidental Petroleum0.813%2022-06-09
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America4.504%2022-05-12
ORIOld Republic International4.06%2022-03-04
OLNOlin1.264%2022-05-09
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors9.341%2022-04-29
OMCOmnicom Group3.738%2022-06-09
OLPOne Liberty Properties6.912%2022-03-23
OMFOneMain Holdings Inc.9.239%2022-05-06
ORCLOracle1.909%2022-04-07
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)6.904%2022-06-03
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.18.493%2022-05-27
OGNOrganon & Co.3.063%2022-05-13
ONLOrion Office REIT3.053%2022-06-29
ORAOrmat Technologies Inc.0.613%2022-05-13
OSKOshkosh Corporation1.651%2022-05-12
OVVOvintiv Inc.2.158%2022-06-14
OMIOwens & Minor0.028%2021-12-14
ORCCOwl Rock Capital9.575%2022-06-29
OXMOxford Industries2.642%2022-04-13
PBFXPBF Logistics LP7.757%2022-05-11
PDIPIMCO Dynamic Income Fund12.382%2022-05-11
PNCPNC Financial Services Group3.877%2022-04-12
PNMPNM Resources2.982%2022-04-28
PKXPOSCO7.204%2021-12-30
PPGPPG Industries1.924%2022-05-09
PPLPPL2.739%2022-03-09
PKGPackaging Corporation of America3.322%2022-06-14
PRKPark National3.667%2022-05-19
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation2.025%2022-05-12
PSOPearson PLC ADS3.69%2022-03-24
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust0.183%2022-03-30
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]5%2022-05-24
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust12.129%2022-04-13
PAGPenske Automotive Group1.837%2022-05-20
PNRPentair plc.1.737%2022-07-21
PRTPermRock Royalty Trust8.228%2022-04-28
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust2.724%2022-04-28
PRGOPerrigo Company plc2.767%2022-06-02
PTRPetroChina Company Limited6.15%2022-06-16
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras0%2022-05-24
PFEPfizer3.159%2022-05-12
PMPhilip Morris International4.975%2022-03-23
PSXPhillips 664.07%2022-05-20
DOCPhysicians Realty Trust5.269%2022-03-30
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust5.753%2022-05-26
PNWPinnacle West Capital4.502%2022-04-29
PHTPioneer High Income Fund10.593%2022-05-17
PBIPitney-Bowes4.32%2022-05-20
PAGPPlains Group Holdings L.P. Class A6.372%2022-04-28
PIIPolaris Industries2.535%2022-05-31
PORPortland General Electric3.723%2022-06-24
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities2.814%2022-03-14
PRIPrimerica1.834%2022-05-19
PGProcter & Gamble2.578%2022-04-21
PGRProgressive Corporation0.362%2022-07-06
PLDPrologis2.639%2022-06-15
PBProsperity Bancshares2.979%2022-06-14
PFSProvident Financial Services4.372%2022-05-12
PRUPrudential Financial4.82%2022-05-23
PUKPrudential PLC ADS1.912%2022-03-24
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.192%2022-06-08
PSAPublic Storage2.583%2022-06-14
PHMPulteGroup Inc.1.44%2022-06-09
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation1.203%2022-07-14
PWRQuanta Services0.247%2022-04-08
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated1.885%2022-07-05
RLIRLI0.883%2022-05-27
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust0.302%2022-03-30
RPMRPM International1.89%2022-04-13
RLRalph Lauren2.986%2022-03-31
RJFRaymond James Financial1.486%2022-04-01
RYNRayonier2.825%2022-03-16
RTXRaytheon Technologies Corporation2.438%2022-05-19
RCReady Capital Corproation11.659%2022-03-30
ORealty Income4.414%2022-05-31
UTGReaves Utility Income Fund6.996%2022-06-16
RWTRedwood Trust9.593%2022-03-23
RFRegions Financial Corporation3.397%2022-06-02
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated2.402%2022-05-16
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum1.958%2022-05-26
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.986%2022-06-14
RSGRepublic Services1.443%2022-06-30
RMDResMed0.85%2022-05-11
RIORio Tinto Group12.277%2022-03-10
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1.652%2022-05-26
RIVRiverNorth Opportunities Fund Inc.14.772%2022-06-15
OPPRiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic Opportunity Fund I16.591%2022-06-15
RHIRobert Half International1.934%2022-05-24
ROKRockwell Automation2.254%2022-05-13
ROLRollins1.165%2022-05-09
ROPRoper Technologies0.6%2022-04-04
RRyder System2.904%2022-05-20
SPYS&P 500 ETF TRUST ETF1.455%2022-03-18
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)1.024%2022-05-26
SAPSAP SE ADS2.22%2022-05-19
SFLSFL Corporation7.857%2022-06-14
SHISINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company Ltd.8.424%2022-06-27
SITCSITE Centers3.665%2022-06-08
SJWSJW Group (DE)2.348%2022-05-06
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)2.832%2022-03-30
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation6.118%2022-05-27
CWBSPDR Bloomberg Barclays Convertible Securities ETF2.356%2022-05-02
SDYSPDR Dividend ETF2.738%2022-03-18
SPYVSPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETF2.226%2022-03-21
SPYDSPDR Series Trust Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend4.132%2022-03-18
STESTERIS plc0.77%2022-06-13
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS0.614%2022-06-17
STORSTORE Capital Corporation5.914%2022-03-30
SBRSabine Royalty Trust10.766%2022-05-13
SJTSan Juan Basin Royalty Trust8.537%2022-04-28
SNYSanofi3.292%2022-05-04
SARSaratoga Investment8.173%2022-03-11
SLBSchlumberger1.714%2022-05-31
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETF2.975%2022-03-23
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International6.565%2022-05-19
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company2.89%2022-05-26
SEMSelect Medical Holdings Corporation2.085%2022-05-18
SRESempra2.829%2022-07-06
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation1.969%2022-05-06
SCIService Corporation International1.487%2022-06-14
SHLXShell Midstream Partners8.689%2022-05-02
SHELShell plc3.416%2022-05-19
SHWSherwin-Williams0.925%2022-05-19
SBSWSibanye Stillwater Limited - ADR8.398%2022-03-24
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited1.423%2022-04-28
SPGSimon Property Group6.18%2022-06-08
SVOLSimplify Volatility Premium ETF18.287%2022-04-26
SIRESisecam Resources LP representing limited partner 10.811%2022-05-09
TSLXSixth Street Specialty Lending Inc.7.973%2022-05-27
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS2.929%2022-03-31
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.641%2022-05-19
SONSonoco Products3.439%2022-05-09
SONYSony Group Corporation0.599%2021-09-28
SJISouth Jersey Industries3.64%2022-06-09
SOSouthern3.709%2022-05-13
SCCOSouthern Copper Corporation8.59%2022-05-16
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings2.694%2022-08-12
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings1.955%2022-05-18
SRSpire3.613%2022-06-09
SRCSpirit Realty Capital6.275%2022-03-30
SRLPSprague Resources LP11.038%2022-05-05
STAGStag Industrial4.527%2022-05-27
SMPStandard Motor Products2.742%2022-05-13
SXIStandex International Corporation1.13%2022-05-10
SWKStanley Black & Decker2.723%2022-06-06
SGUStar Group6.448%2022-04-22
STWDStarwood Property Trust8.399%2022-03-30
STTState Street3.457%2022-06-30
SCSSteelcase4.813%2022-04-01
STLAStellantis N.V.8.179%2022-04-19
SCMStellus Capital Investment Corporation8.851%2022-05-26
SCLStepan Company1.247%2022-05-27
KTHStructures Products Cp 8% CorTS Issued by Peco Ene6.678%2022-04-28
SYKStryker1.206%2022-06-29
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co4.319%2022-05-13
SPHSuburban Propane Partners L.P.7.803%2022-05-02
SUISun Communities2.284%2022-03-30
SUNSunoco LP8.303%2022-05-06
SWZSwiss Helvetia Fund Inc.8.377%2022-03-21
SYFSynchrony Financial2.703%2022-04-29
SNXSynnex Corporation1.244%2022-04-07
SNVSynovus Financial Corp.3.456%2022-03-16
SYYSysco2.479%2022-06-30
TELTE Connectivity1.826%2022-08-18
TJXTJX Companies1.922%2022-05-11
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.2.187%2022-06-16
TAKTakeda Pharmaceutical Company5.444%2021-09-29
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers4.765%2022-04-28
TRGPTarga Resources2.032%2022-04-28
TGTTarget2.346%2022-05-17
HQLTeklaLife Sciences Investors9.53%2022-05-26
VIVTelefonica Brasil S.A. (ADR)0%2022-05-02
TEFTelefonica SA6.804%2021-12-01
TDSTelephone and Data Systems4.103%2022-03-14
TUTelus Corporation4.383%2022-06-09
TDFTempleton Dragon Fund Inc.39.739%2021-09-02
GIMTempleton Global Income Fund Inc.9.398%2022-05-13
TNCTennant Company1.658%2022-05-27
TEXTerex Corporation1.605%2022-03-08
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation2.279%2022-06-29
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust0.885%2022-06-07
TGHTextainer Group Holdings3.273%2022-06-02
TXTTextron Inc.0.127%2022-06-09
AESThe AES Corporation3.058%2022-04-28
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon3.139%2022-04-27
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.218%2022-03-15
TRIThomson Reuters1.862%2022-05-25
THOThor Industries2.374%2022-04-05
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation3.223%2022-05-09
TRTootsie Roll Industries1.139%2022-03-04
TTCToro1.544%2022-06-21
TMToyota Motor (ADR)2.692%2021-09-29
TNLTravel + Leisure Co3.333%2022-06-14
TRVTravelers Companies2.197%2022-06-09
TGTredegar Corporation4.085%2022-06-16
TRNTrinity Industries3.775%2022-07-14
TPVGTriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.10.141%2022-06-15
TRTNTriton International Limited4.275%2022-06-08
TFCTruist Financial Corporation4.163%2022-05-12
TWOTwo Harbors Investment13.6%2022-04-01
TSNTyson Foods2.187%2022-05-31
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy1.538%2022-05-13
CEFDUBS AG London Branch ZC SP ETN REDEEM 10/06/2050 U15.21%2022-05-12
UDRUDR3.284%2022-04-08
UGIUGI Corporation3.596%2022-06-14
UMHUMH Properties Inc.4.213%2022-05-13
USBUS Bancorp3.737%2022-03-30
UWMCUWM Holdings Corporation Class A10.204%2022-06-17
ULUnilever4.232%2022-05-19
UNPUnion Pacific2.402%2022-05-27
UNHUnited Health Group1.212%2022-03-11
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)3.396%2021-07-21
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.632%2022-05-13
XUnited States Steel Corporation0.825%2022-05-06
UVVUniversal5.195%2022-04-08
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust5.7%2022-03-18
UHSUniversal Health Services0.673%2022-05-31
UNMUnum Group3.432%2022-04-28
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A1.646%2022-04-14
VFCV.F.4.483%2022-03-09
VICIVICI Properties Inc.4.916%2022-03-23
VOCVOC Energy Trust15.708%2022-04-29
MTNVail Resorts3.263%2022-03-29
VALEVale SA (ADR)8.938%2022-03-09
VLOValero Energy Corporation3.155%2022-05-11
VVVValvoline Inc.1.685%2022-05-27
GDXVanEck Gold Miners ETF1.127%2021-12-20
GDXJVanEck Junior Gold Miners ETF2.024%2021-12-20
VDCVanguard Consumer Staples ETF2.211%2022-03-24
VIGVanguard Dividend Appreciation FTF1.848%2022-03-21
VDEVanguard Energy ETF2.864%2022-03-24
VEUVanguard FTSE All-World ex-US ETF3.024%2022-03-21
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF3.096%2022-03-21
VWOVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF2.729%2022-03-21
VHTVanguard Health Care1.284%2022-03-24
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield Indx ETF2.85%2022-03-21
VNQVanguard Real Estate Index Fund ETF3.007%2022-03-23
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.522%2022-03-24
VTIVanguard Total Stock Market ETF1.49%2022-03-23
VTVanguard Total World Stock ETF1.986%2022-03-21
VPUVanguard Utilities ETF2.687%2022-03-24
VGRVector Group6.879%2022-03-21
VTRVentas3.209%2022-03-31
VZVerizon Communications5.214%2022-04-07
VCIFVertical Capital Income Fund9.332%2022-05-17
VVisa0.76%2022-05-12
VSTVistra2.715%2022-06-21
VNOVornado Realty Trust6.344%2022-05-06
WPCW. P. Carey5.209%2022-03-30
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.523%2022-03-08
GWWW.W. Grainger1.473%2022-05-06
WECWEC Energy Group2.829%2022-05-12
WMTWalmart1.881%2022-08-11
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust2.94%2022-06-21
WCNWaste Connections0.752%2022-05-17
WMWaste Management1.702%2022-06-02
WSOWatsco3.559%2022-04-13
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A0.953%2022-05-31
WBSWebster Financial Corporation3.514%2022-05-11
WFCWells Fargo2.381%2022-05-05
WELLWelltower2.788%2022-05-23
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.238%2022-07-19
WIWWestern Asset Inflation-Linked Opportunities5.548%2022-05-20
WESWestern Midstream Partners7.794%2022-04-29
WUWestern Union5.533%2022-03-16
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.689%2022-05-19
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation0.92%2022-05-20
WLKPWestlake Chemical Partners7.142%2022-05-11
WRKWestrock Company2.228%2022-05-11
WHGWestwood Holdings Group3.932%2022-06-02
WYWeyerhaeuser1.902%2022-06-02
WHRWhirlpool4.074%2022-05-19
WMBWilliams Cos.4.854%2022-06-09
WSMWilliams-Sonoma2.777%2022-04-21
CYBWisdomTree Chinese Yuan Strategy Fund3.608%2021-12-07
WWEWorld Wrestling Entertainment0.796%2022-06-14
WORWorthington Industries2.543%2022-06-14
XRXXerox5.8%2022-06-29
XYLXylem1.464%2022-05-25
YUMYum! Brands2.073%2022-02-17
ZIMZIM Integrated Shipping Services Ltd.17.88%2022-05-27
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.821%2022-06-24
ZTSZoetis0.82%2022-04-20
STIPiShares 0-5 Year TIPS Bond ETF5.273%2022-05-02
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETF2.197%2022-03-24
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETF3.287%2022-03-24
IEMGiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF3.369%2021-12-13
IVViShares Core S&P 500 ETF1.474%2022-03-24
ITOTiShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETF1.469%2022-03-24
AGGiShares Core U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF1.912%2022-05-02
KXIiShares Global Consumer Staples ETF1.69%2021-12-30
IXCiShares Global Energy ETF2.951%2021-12-13
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETF5.674%2021-12-13
EWZiShares MSCI Brazil ETF5.628%2021-12-30
ERUSiShares MSCI Russia ETF18.827%2021-12-30
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETF1.128%2022-03-24

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved