( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M3.49%2020-08-21
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation1.93%2020-07-30
ABBABB Ltd. ADS3.16%2020-03-30
ABMABM Industries Incorporated2.02%2020-09-30
AFLAFLAC3.02%2020-08-18
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.85%2020-08-13
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT12.11%2020-09-14
TAT&T7.14%2020-07-09
AZZAZZ2.00%2020-07-17
AANAarons0.28%2020-09-16
ABBVAbbVie5.22%2020-10-14
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.36%2020-07-14
ACNAccenture Cl A1.34%2020-07-15
ACUAcme United2.14%2020-07-01
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.50%2020-07-16
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.64%2020-09-17
AMGAffiliated Managers Group0.06%2020-08-05
AAgilent Technologies0.72%2020-06-29
ADCAgree Realty Corporation3.49%2020-09-24
APDAir Products & Chemicals1.76%2020-09-30
ALKAlaska Air Group3.61%2020-02-14
AINAlbany International Corporation1.45%2020-09-04
ALBAlbemarle Corporation1.57%2020-09-17
ALXAlexanders6.94%2020-08-07
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities2.59%2020-09-29
ALLEAllegion plc1.29%2020-09-15
ALEAllete4.79%2020-08-13
ADSAlliance Data Systems1.81%2020-08-13
ALLAllstate2.27%2020-08-27
ALLYAlly Financial Inc.3.11%2020-07-30
MOAltria Group8.00%2020-09-14
AMCRAmcor plc4.13%2020-09-02
AEEAmeren2.57%2020-09-08
AATAmerican Assets Trust3.92%2020-09-09
ACCAmerican Campus Communities5.16%2020-08-07
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters3.71%2021-04-08
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.48%2020-08-07
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company1.32%2019-12-02
AXPAmerican Express1.60%2020-07-01
AFGAmerican Financial Group2.62%2020-07-14
AIGAmerican International Group4.35%2020-09-16
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.82%2020-08-14
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.80%2020-09-25
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.54%2020-08-11
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.67%2020-08-07
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.78%2020-08-14
APHAmphenol Corporation0.94%2020-09-14
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)2.02%2020-06-09
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP11.59%2020-09-29
ANTMAnthem1.43%2020-09-09
AONAon plc Class A (UK)0.87%2020-01-31
AIVApartment Investment & Management4.38%2020-08-13
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.11.28%2020-03-03
AITApplied Industrial Technologies2.23%2020-08-13
ATRAptar Group1.21%2020-07-28
ABRArbor Realty Trust10.49%2020-08-14
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland3.03%2020-08-18
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties4.32%2020-09-29
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.1.75%2020-09-03
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.51%2020-08-31
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp5.31%2020-08-31
AIZAssurant2.11%2020-08-28
AGOAssured Guaranty4.01%2020-08-18
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS1.67%2020-08-13
ATOAtmos Energy2.46%2020-08-21
ALVAutoliv3.14%2020-02-19
AVBAvalonbay Communities4.12%2020-06-29
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.91%2020-09-01
AVAAvista4.73%2020-08-19
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited3.56%2020-06-26
BGSB&G Foods7.03%2020-09-29
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)4.88%2020-09-03
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS4.01%2020-09-03
BPBP plc (ADR)6.35%2020-08-13
BMIBadger Meter1.15%2020-08-27
BKRBaker Hughes4.92%2020-08-07
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS11.99%2020-04-07
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.7.97%2020-08-07
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)10.35%2019-10-30
BXSBancorpSouth3.56%2020-09-14
BACBank of America2.80%2020-09-03
BOHBank of Hawaii5.02%2020-08-28
BKUBankUnited3.88%2020-07-14
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares4.28%2020-08-17
BBarnes Group1.85%2020-08-26
BAXBaxter International1.18%2020-08-28
BDXBecton Dickinson1.34%2020-09-08
BBYBest Buy2.04%2020-09-14
BIGBig Lots Inc.2.54%2020-09-10
BKHBlack Hills3.93%2020-08-17
BLKBlackrock2.65%2020-09-03
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust Inc.10.51%2020-06-29
BABoeing Company4.97%2020-02-13
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.48%2020-08-13
BWABorgWarner1.59%2020-08-31
BXPBoston Properties Inc.4.56%2020-06-29
BRCBrady Corporation1.90%2020-07-09
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust7.06%2020-07-07
BSIGBrightSphere Investment Group Inc.0.30%2020-09-10
EATBrinker International3.40%2020-03-05
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb3.02%2020-10-01
BTIBritish American Tobacco Industries p.l.c. ADR7.92%2020-10-01
BRXBrixmor Property Group Inc.9.08%2020-04-03
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.69%2020-09-14
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.45%2020-08-28
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]0.84%2020-08-28
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners4.16%2020-08-28
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units2.94%2020-08-28
BROBrown & Brown0.75%2020-08-04
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation0.88%2020-06-05
BGBunge Limited4.32%2020-11-17
CITCIT Group Inc (DEL)7.51%2020-08-06
CMSCMS Energy2.65%2020-08-06
CNOCNO Financial Group2.85%2020-09-09
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)1.16%2020-09-03
CVSCVS Health Corp 3.45%2020-07-22
CABOCable One Inc.0.56%2020-08-17
CBTCabot Corporation3.64%2020-08-27
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.94%2020-08-07
CPTCamden Property Trust3.56%2020-06-29
CPBCampbell Soup3.06%2020-07-14
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.63%2020-09-08
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)4.37%2020-06-26
CMDCantel Medical0.42%2020-01-16
COFCapital One Financial0.54%2020-08-07
CMOCapstead Mortgage9.85%2020-09-29
CAHCardinal Health4.13%2020-09-30
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.71%2020-08-17
CCLCarnival11.20%2020-02-20
CRICarters2.80%2020-03-05
CATCaterpillar2.68%2020-07-17
CATOCato14.59%2020-03-06
FUNCedar Fair LP12.88%2020-03-03
CECelanese Corporation Series A2.27%2020-07-24
CNPCenterPoint Energy3.07%2020-08-19
CPFCentral Pacific Financial6.21%2020-08-28
SCHWCharles Schwab2.02%2020-08-06
CCFChase Corporation0.81%2019-11-25
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust16.86%2020-02-27
CHEChemed0.28%2020-08-14
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation2.28%2020-09-14
CVXChevron6.68%2020-08-18
CHSChicos FAS31.03%2020-03-13
CIMChimera Investment Corporation13.64%2020-06-19
CBChubb2.58%2020-09-17
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)3.88%2020-07-01
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.03%2020-08-13
XECCimarex Energy3.52%2020-11-12
CNKCinemark Holdings11.89%2020-03-05
CINRCiner Resources LP representing Limited Partner I11.60%2020-05-07
CCitigroup4.24%2020-07-31
CFGCitizens Financial Group5.57%2020-07-28
CLFCliffs Natural Resources3.79%2020-04-02
CLXClorox2.04%2020-07-28
KOCoca Cola3.23%2020-09-14
CCEPCoca-Cola European Partners plc6.17%2019-11-18
CNSCohen & Steers2.63%2020-08-14
RQICohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc8.36%2020-09-15
CLColgate-Palmolive2.28%2020-10-22
STKColumbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund 8.46%2020-08-14
CMAComerica Incorporated6.63%2020-09-14
FIXComfort Systems USA0.81%2020-08-13
CBUCommunity Bank System2.87%2020-09-14
CCUCompania Cervecerias Unidas (United Breweries)6.36%2020-04-16
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.43%2019-11-22
CMPCompass Minerals International5.02%2020-08-31
CAGConAgra Foods2.46%2020-08-03
CXOConcho Resources1.70%2020-08-06
COPConocoPhillips5.01%2020-07-17
EDConsolidated Edison4.12%2020-08-18
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.54%2020-08-10
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.02%2020-07-22
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A5.45%2020-02-27
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.0.23%2020-07-24
CXWCoreCivic19.28%2020-03-31
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation4.19%2020-09-29
GLWCorning2.69%2020-08-27
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust4.61%2020-09-29
CMRECostamare7.22%2020-07-21
COTYCoty Inc. Class A14.75%2020-02-14
CVACovanta Holding3.83%2020-06-25
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)3.00%2020-09-14
CUBECubeSmart4.03%2020-09-30
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers4.14%2020-08-28
CMICummins2.49%2020-08-20
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.32.54%2020-08-25
DNPDNP Select Income Fund Inc.7.58%2020-09-29
DTEDTE Energy3.36%2020-09-18
DXCDXC Technology Company4.16%2020-03-24
DHRDanaher0.35%2020-06-25
DRIDarden Restaurants3.84%2020-01-09
DEDeere & Co.1.39%2020-09-29
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li11.15%2020-08-06
DALDelta Air Lines4.91%2020-02-19
DVNDevon Energy4.83%2020-09-11
DEODiageo plc (ADR)3.26%2020-08-13
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality8.68%2019-12-31
DKSDicks Sporting Goods2.18%2020-09-10
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.10%2020-09-14
DDSDillards1.72%2020-09-29
DINDine Brands Global4.93%2020-03-19
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF3.45%2020-06-23
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3X ETF2.87%2019-12-23
DFSDiscover Financial Services3.04%2020-08-19
DGDollar General Corporation0.71%2020-10-05
DDominion Resources4.66%2020-09-03
DPZDominos Pizza0.80%2020-09-14
UFSDomtar Corporation6.66%2020-04-01
DCIDonaldson Company1.74%2020-08-14
PLOWDouglas Dynamics2.96%2020-09-17
DEIDouglas Emmett4.15%2020-06-29
DOVDover1.74%2020-08-28
DOWDow Inc.5.59%2020-08-28
DUKDuke Energy4.58%2020-08-13
DREDuke Realty2.48%2020-08-13
DXDynex Capital Inc.9.91%2020-08-20
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)3.21%2020-09-21
EOGEOG Resources3.83%2020-07-16
EPREPR Properties14.53%2020-04-29
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest8.22%2020-09-15
EGPEastGroup Properties2.40%2020-09-29
EMNEastman Chemical Company3.26%2020-09-14
ETNEaton2.83%2020-08-13
EVEaton Vance Corporation3.87%2020-07-30
ECLEcolab0.92%2020-09-14
EIXEdison International4.94%2020-09-29
LLYEli Lilly & Company1.99%2020-08-13
EFCEllington Financial Inc.8.64%2020-09-29
EMREmerson Electric2.93%2020-08-13
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par14.59%2020-07-30
ENBEnbridge7.93%2020-08-13
ETEnergy Transfer LP20.61%2020-08-06
ETREntergy3.85%2020-08-12
EPDEnterprise Products Partners10.39%2020-07-30
EFXEquifax0.95%2020-08-24
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties2.10%2020-09-24
EQREquity Residential4.23%2020-06-19
WTRGEssential Utilities Inc.2.52%2020-08-13
ESSEssex Property Trust3.74%2020-09-29
ELEstee Lauder Cos.0.88%2020-08-28
ETHEthan Allen Interiors6.11%2020-10-07
EURNEuronav NV19.32%2020-08-18
EVBNEvans Bancorp5.12%2020-09-14
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A3.60%2020-08-27
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)2.74%2020-09-16
EXCExelon4.26%2020-08-13
EXRExtra Space Storage3.23%2020-09-14
XOMExxon Mobil9.49%2020-08-12
FNBF.N.B.6.60%2020-09-03
FFGFBL Financial Group4.01%2020-09-14
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.74%2020-07-29
FMCFMC Corporation1.59%2020-09-29
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial3.92%2020-09-15
FDSFactSet Research Systems0.92%2020-08-28
FDXFedEx Corporation1.10%2020-09-03
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation4.66%2020-09-15
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust5.27%2020-09-21
FHIFederated Hermes Inc.4.71%2020-08-06
FAFFirst American Corporation3.31%2020-09-04
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation6.13%2020-09-10
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.43%2020-09-29
FAMFirst Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fu9.33%2020-09-01
FEFirstEnergy5.26%2020-08-06
FBCFlagstar Bancorp Inc.0.63%2020-08-31
FLOFlowers Foods3.44%2020-08-27
FLSFlowserve Corporation2.83%2020-09-17
FLRFluor4.37%2020-02-28
FLFoot Locker1.67%2020-10-15
FFord Motor8.43%2020-01-29
FTVFortive Corporation0.36%2020-08-27
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security1.15%2020-08-27
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation0.71%2020-09-09
BENFranklin Resources5.30%2020-09-29
FSPFranklin Street Properties8.70%2020-07-16
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld1.22%2020-01-14
GATXGATX Corporation3.01%2020-09-14
GCIGannett37.87%2019-10-31
GPSGap5.60%2021-04-06
GDGeneral Dynamics2.98%2020-10-08
GEGeneral Electric0.65%2020-09-25
GISGeneral Mills3.34%2020-07-09
GMGeneral Motors4.88%2020-03-05
GELGenesis Energy12.00%2020-07-30
GPCGenuine Parts3.07%2020-09-03
GTYGetty Realty Corporation5.17%2020-09-23
GILGildan Activewear (USA)3.00%2020-03-11
GLTGlatfelter3.81%2020-07-01
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS5.03%2020-08-13
GMREGlobal Medical REIT Inc.5.77%2020-09-23
GNLGlobal Net Lease Inc.9.13%2020-07-10
GPNGlobal Payments0.46%2020-09-09
GSGoldman Sachs Group2.48%2020-08-31
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.76%2020-08-13
GGGGraco1.15%2020-07-17
EVRGGreat Plains Energy3.83%2020-08-19
GBXGreenbrier Companies Inc. (The)3.78%2020-07-28
GHLGreenhill & Co.1.63%2020-09-01
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A4.80%2020-09-16
GFFGriffon Corporation1.51%2020-08-19
GPIGroup 1 Automotive1.30%2020-02-28
GESGuess3.50%2020-09-15
HRBH&R Block7.07%2020-09-10
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.29%2020-07-21
HCAHCA Holdings1.27%2020-02-28
HNIHNI Corporation4.09%2020-08-13
HALHalliburton1.26%2020-09-01
HBIHanesbrands3.80%2020-08-10
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C3.28%2020-10-01
THGHanover Insurance Group2.70%2020-09-10
HOGHarley-Davidson0.29%2020-09-09
HIGHartford Financial Services Group3.34%2020-08-31
HEHawaiian Electric Industries3.98%2020-08-20
HRHealthcare Realty Trust4.04%2020-08-14
HTAHealthcare Trust of America4.67%2020-04-01
PEAKHealthpeak Properties5.15%2020-08-13
HEIHeico Corporation0.14%2020-06-30
HPHelmerich & Payne6.43%2020-11-12
HTHersha Hospitality Trust18.24%2020-01-02
HSYHershey2.23%2020-08-20
HESHess2.28%2020-09-14
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise5.12%2020-09-08
HPQHewlett-Packard3.65%2020-09-08
HIWHighwoods Properties5.37%2020-08-14
HRCHill-Rom Holdings1.04%2020-09-17
HIHillenbrand2.85%2020-09-15
HEPHolly Energy Partners10.27%2020-07-31
HFCHollyFrontier6.45%2020-08-14
HDHome Depot2.14%2020-09-02
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)1.63%2020-06-26
HONHoneywell Intl2.14%2020-08-13
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation3.36%2020-09-15
HRLHormel Foods1.85%2020-07-10
HSTHost Hotels & Resorts Inc.6.71%2020-03-30
HUBBHubbell2.55%2020-08-28
HUMHumana0.62%2020-09-29
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries2.81%2020-08-27
HHyatt Hotels Corporation Class A1.35%2020-02-25
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A3.26%2020-08-31
IDAIDACORP3.21%2020-08-04
IEXIDEX Corporation1.09%2020-07-15
ITTITT1.07%2020-09-10
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.30%2020-09-29
IRTIndependence Realty Trust Inc.4.11%2020-07-01
INGRIngredion Incorporated3.14%2020-06-30
IIPRInnovative Industrial Properties Inc.3.52%2020-06-29
NSPInsperity2.41%2020-09-10
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.20%2020-09-15
IBMInternational Bus. Machines5.34%2020-08-07
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances2.50%2020-09-23
IGTInternational Game Technology6.59%2020-03-16
IPInternational Paper5.03%2020-08-13
IPGInterpublic Group5.62%2020-08-31
IVZInvesco5.80%2020-08-13
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital2.84%2020-07-02
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility5.34%2020-08-24
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated8.54%2020-09-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker3.17%2020-08-13
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.3.51%2020-07-02
JW.AJohn Wiley & Sons3.96%2020-03-30
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.72%2020-08-24
JCIJohnson Controls2.45%2020-06-19
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated0.81%2019-11-14
JNPRJuniper Networks Inc.3.46%2020-08-31
KARKAR Auction Services4.78%2020-03-19
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)1.53%2020-08-14
KAIKadant0.85%2020-07-08
KSUKansas City Southern0.85%2020-09-11
KKellogg3.48%2020-08-31
KMTKennametal2.56%2020-08-10
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings5.90%2020-09-29
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper2.08%2020-07-01
KEYKeyCorp5.78%2020-08-31
KMBKimberly-Clark2.88%2020-09-03
KIMKimco Realty3.23%2020-09-09
KMIKinder Morgan8.04%2020-07-31
KLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd.0.92%2020-06-29
KSSKohls12.05%2020-03-17
KTBKontoor Brands Inc.8.63%2020-03-09
KRKroger2.19%2020-08-13
KROKronos Worldwide5.44%2020-08-31
LBL Brands4.13%2020-02-20
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc.1.87%2020-09-08
LTCLTC Properties6.13%2020-09-21
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated0.86%2020-09-02
LADRLadder Capital Corp Class A10.51%2020-09-09
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A5.57%2020-08-07
LEALear Corporation2.53%2020-02-27
LEGLeggett & Platt3.58%2020-09-14
LIILennox International1.11%2020-06-29
LXPLexington Realty Trust3.72%2020-06-29
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund10.87%2020-07-23
LSILife Self Storage3.87%2020-07-13
LNCLincoln National Corporation4.53%2020-10-08
LINLinde plc1.53%2020-09-02
LNNLindsay Corporation1.33%2020-08-14
LADLithia Motors0.51%2020-08-13
LMTLockheed Martin2.44%2020-08-31
LOWLowes Companies1.45%2020-10-20
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV5.49%2020-08-28
MTBM&T Bank Corporation4.22%2020-08-31
MDUMDU Resources Group3.51%2020-09-09
MFAMFA Financial6.99%2020-09-29
MGPMGM Growth Properties LLC Class A representin6.81%2020-06-29
MGMMGM Resorts International0.04%2020-09-09
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests15.29%2020-08-06
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.37%2020-08-14
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company4.60%2020-07-13
MACMacerich8.24%2020-08-18
CLIMack-Cali Realty5.84%2020-07-10
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company14.71%2020-03-05
MMacys20.97%2020-03-12
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part10.98%2020-08-06
MGAMagna International3.29%2020-08-20
MAINMain Street Capital8.03%2020-09-28
MANManpowerGroup3.18%2020-05-29
MROMarathon Oil4.54%2020-02-18
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation7.25%2020-08-18
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.58%2020-07-24
MAMastercard0.47%2020-04-08
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.89%2020-08-17
MAXRMaxar Technologies Ltd.0.16%2020-09-14
MKCMcCormick & Company1.24%2020-07-02
MCDMcDonalds2.27%2020-08-31
MCKMcKesson Corporation1.11%2020-08-31
MPWMedical Properties Trust5.88%2020-09-09
MDTMedtronic2.17%2020-09-24
MRKMerck & Co.2.90%2020-09-14
MCYMercury General5.78%2020-09-14
MDPMeredith17.01%2020-02-27
METMetLife4.74%2020-08-03
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities3.34%2020-07-14
MLRMiller Industries2.29%2020-09-03
TAPMolson Coors Brewing6.51%2020-03-06
MCOMoodys0.78%2020-08-19
MSMorgan Stanley2.74%2020-07-30
MOSMosaic Company1.10%2020-09-02
MSIMotorola Solutions1.64%2020-09-14
MOVMovado Group6.96%2019-12-05
MYEMyers Industries3.67%2020-09-01
NCNACCO Industries3.79%2020-08-31
NKENIKE0.82%2020-08-28
NWNNW Natural Holdings4.12%2020-07-30
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company4.15%2020-09-29
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS7.38%2020-07-01
NHINational Health Investors6.76%2020-06-29
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation3.40%2020-09-29
NOVNational Oilwell Varco1.77%2020-03-12
NNNNational Retail Properties5.40%2020-07-30
NSANational Storage Affiliates Trust of Beneficial I3.87%2020-09-14
NPNeenah Paper4.56%2020-08-13
NJRNew Jersey Resources4.68%2020-09-21
NRZNew Residential Investment5.03%2020-07-01
SNRNew Senior Investment Group Inc.6.45%2020-09-03
NEUNewMarket2.06%2020-09-14
NEMNewmont Mining1.48%2020-09-09
NEENextEra Energy1.99%2020-08-27
NINiSource3.75%2020-10-29
NLSNNielsen N.V.1.56%2020-08-19
JWNNordstrom9.82%2020-03-09
NSCNorfolk Southern1.71%2020-08-06
NWENorthWestern4.80%2020-09-14
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.71%2020-08-28
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.43%2020-03-03
NVONovo Nordisk A/S1.55%2020-08-14
NUSNu Skin Enterprises2.99%2020-08-27
NSNuStar Energy12.88%2020-08-06
NUENucor3.44%2020-09-29
OGEOGE Energy5.13%2020-07-09
OKEONEOK13.70%2020-07-31
OUTOUTFRONT Media Inc.9.27%2020-03-05
OXYOccidental Petroleum0.39%2020-09-14
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America2.77%2020-08-13
ORIOld Republic International5.41%2020-09-03
OLNOlin7.00%2020-08-07
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors8.09%2020-07-30
OMCOmnicom Group4.83%2020-09-18
OLPOne Liberty Properties9.52%2020-09-18
ORCLOracle1.61%2020-10-07
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)4.03%2020-06-05
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.15.15%2020-08-28
OMIOwens & Minor0.06%2020-09-14
ORCCOwl Rock Capital Corp - Ordinary Shares10.08%2020-09-29
OXMOxford Industries2.09%2020-10-15
PCIPIMCO Dynamic Credit and Mortgage Income Fund of 10.72%2020-09-10
PNCPNC Financial Services4.03%2020-07-16
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)3.02%2020-08-06
PPGPPG Industries1.66%2020-08-07
PPLPPL5.95%2020-09-09
PKGPackaging Corporation of America2.98%2020-09-14
PRKPark National4.57%2020-08-20
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.67%2020-08-27
PSOPearson PLC ADS2.33%2020-08-13
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust0.29%2020-06-29
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]8.07%2020-09-24
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust10.36%2020-05-29
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust9.10%2020-07-14
PAGPenske Automotive Group3.43%2020-02-21
PNRPentair plc.1.70%2020-07-23
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust4.04%2020-08-28
PRGOPerrigo Company plc1.79%2020-08-27
PFEPfizer4.11%2020-07-30
PMPhilip Morris International5.86%2020-09-23
PSXPhillips 666.17%2020-08-17
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 13.49%2020-07-30
DOCPhysicians Realty Trust of Beneficial Interest4.92%2020-07-01
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A5.71%2020-08-27
PNWPinnacle West Capital4.34%2020-07-31
PBIPitney-Bowes3.60%2020-08-20
PAGPPlains Group Holdings L.P. Class A Shares represe10.14%2020-07-30
PIIPolaris Industries2.64%2020-08-31
PORPortland General Electric4.76%2020-09-24
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities10.97%2020-09-14
PRIPrimerica1.31%2020-08-20
PGProcter & Gamble2.28%2020-07-23
PLDPrologis2.28%2020-09-16
PBProsperity Bancshares3.52%2020-09-14
PFSProvident Financial Services6.80%2020-08-13
PRUPrudential Financial6.31%2020-08-24
PUKPrudential PLC ADS0.72%2020-08-20
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.73%2020-09-08
PSAPublic Storage3.56%2020-09-14
QTSQTS Realty Trust Inc. Class A2.94%2020-09-17
QUADQuad Graphics18.69%2020-02-27
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.82%2020-07-16
PWRQuanta Services0.38%2020-09-30
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated1.99%2020-10-05
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company10.26%2020-02-13
RLIRLI1.07%2020-08-28
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust0.41%2020-06-29
RPMRPM International1.70%2020-07-15
RLRalph Lauren3.41%2020-03-26
RJFRaymond James Financial1.95%2020-09-30
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT3.91%2020-09-15
RTXRaytheon Technologies Corporation3.07%2020-08-13
ORealty Income4.28%2020-08-31
RWTRedwood Trust7.37%2020-09-21
RFRegions Financial Corporation5.14%2020-09-03
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated2.68%2020-08-13
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.80%2020-09-14
RSGRepublic Services1.76%2020-09-30
RMDResMed0.89%2020-08-19
RPAIRetail Properties of America3.19%2020-09-24
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS4.85%2020-08-06
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1.53%2020-08-25
RHIRobert Half International2.54%2020-08-24
ROKRockwell Automation1.82%2020-08-14
ROLRollins0.59%2020-08-07
ROPRoper Technologies0.52%2020-07-07
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises4.40%2020-03-05
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs4.87%2020-05-14
RRyder System5.28%2020-08-21
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)9.65%2020-03-30
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)0.76%2020-08-25
SITCSITE Centers9.97%2020-03-09
SJWSJW Group (DE)2.12%2020-08-07
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)0.81%2020-06-29
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation7.44%2020-08-28
SPYDSPDR Series Trust Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend5.96%2020-06-19
STESTERIS plc0.96%2020-08-26
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS0.54%2020-09-21
STORSTORE Capital Corporation4.92%2020-06-29
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.26%2020-04-30
SARSaratoga Investment Corp New9.31%2020-07-24
SLBSchlumberger2.77%2020-09-01
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International5.94%2020-08-20
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company1.55%2020-08-26
SRESempra Energy3.51%2020-09-24
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation2.69%2020-07-31
SCIService Corporation International1.76%2020-09-14
SHWSherwin-Williams0.75%2020-08-20
SFLShip Finance International10.89%2020-09-16
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited7.91%2020-01-30
SPGSimon Property Group7.67%2020-07-09
SIXSix Flags Entertainment 4.17%2020-03-03
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS1.43%2020-10-01
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.83%2020-08-19
SONSonoco Products3.18%2020-08-07
SNESony Corporation0.59%2020-03-27
SJISouth Jersey Industries5.84%2020-09-09
SOSouthern4.84%2020-08-14
LUVSouthwest Airlines1.80%2020-03-03
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings3.63%2020-08-14
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings2.84%2020-08-24
SRSpire4.64%2020-09-10
SRCSpirit Realty Capital6.67%2020-09-29
STAGStag Industrial4.48%2020-09-29
SMPStandard Motor Products2.06%2020-02-13
SXIStandex International Corporation1.50%2020-08-05
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.73%2020-08-31
SGUStar Group5.55%2020-07-24
STWDStarwood Property Trust12.03%2020-06-29
STTState Street3.23%2020-06-30
SCSSteelcase3.93%2020-07-07
SCMStellus Capital Investment Corporation11.47%2020-09-14
SCLStepan Company0.94%2020-08-28
SYKStryker1.12%2020-09-29
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co2.68%2020-08-13
SUISun Communities2.15%2020-09-29
SUNSunoco LP12.84%2020-08-06
SYFSynchrony Financial3.26%2020-07-31
SNVSynovus Financial Corp.5.85%2020-09-16
SYYSysco2.79%2020-10-01
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 9.02%2020-07-31
TELTE Connectivity1.93%2020-08-20
TJXTJX Cos.1.66%2020-02-12
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers25.27%2020-04-29
TPRTapestry7.71%2020-03-05
TRGPTarga Resources2.63%2020-07-30
TGTTarget1.83%2020-08-18
TCOTaubman Centers7.56%2020-03-13
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un9.13%2020-07-30
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)18.47%2019-10-18
TDSTelephone and Data Systems3.26%2020-09-15
TNCTennant Company1.40%2020-08-28
TEXTerex Corporation2.44%2020-03-05
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation2.04%2020-10-01
TXTTextron Inc.0.20%2020-09-10
AESThe AES Corporation3.19%2020-07-31
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon3.45%2020-07-24
BXThe Blackstone Group2.81%2020-07-31
GEOThe Geo Group17.08%2020-07-16
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.20%2020-09-14
TRIThomson Reuters1.96%2020-08-19
THOThor Industries1.64%2020-06-29
TIFTiffany & Co.2.05%2020-09-18
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation3.50%2020-07-31
TRTootsie Roll Industries1.17%2020-06-12
TTCToro1.21%2020-06-19
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)8.22%2020-09-23
TMToyota Motor (ADR)3.33%2020-03-30
TRVTravelers Companies2.97%2020-09-09
TGTredegar Corporation2.93%2020-09-17
TRNTrinity Industries3.86%2020-10-14
TFCTruist Financial Corporation4.53%2020-08-13
TUPTupperware Brands4.52%2019-09-17
TWOTwo Harbors Investment10.59%2020-06-29
TSNTyson Foods2.57%2020-11-30
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy1.39%2020-03-12
UDRUDR4.09%2020-07-09
UGIUGI Corporation4.04%2020-09-14
USBUS Bancorp4.44%2020-06-29
ULUnilever3.04%2020-08-06
UNPUnion Pacific1.95%2020-08-28
UNHUnited Health Group1.62%2020-09-11
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)3.37%2020-07-14
UPSUnited Parcel Service2.52%2020-08-21
XUnited States Steel Corporation0.54%2020-08-07
UVVUniversal7.08%2020-10-08
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust4.13%2020-09-15
UHSUniversal Health Services0.68%2020-02-28
UNMUnum Group6.05%2020-07-30
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties11.77%2020-01-02
VFCV.F.2.62%2020-09-09
MTNVail Resorts3.21%2020-03-25
VALEVale SA (ADR)6.11%2020-09-22
VLOValero Energy Corporation8.25%2020-08-03
VVVValvoline Inc.2.16%2020-08-28
VHTVanguard Health Care1.25%2020-09-11
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.73%2020-06-29
VGRVector Group7.80%2020-09-16
VTRVentas3.96%2020-06-30
VZVerizon Communications4.16%2020-10-08
VVisa0.58%2020-08-13
VSTVistra Energy Corp.2.86%2020-09-15
VNOVornado Realty Trust6.01%2020-08-07
WPCW. P. Carey6.03%2020-06-29
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.75%2020-09-14
GWWW.W. Grainger1.73%2020-08-07
WPGWP Glimcher78.84%2020-03-06
WPPWPP plc American Depositary Shares3.21%2020-10-08
WDRWaddell & Reed6.54%2020-07-10
WMTWal-Mart Stores1.57%2020-12-10
DISWalt Disney1.34%2019-12-13
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust5.79%2020-09-18
WCNWaste Connections0.73%2020-08-03
WMWaste Management1.87%2020-09-03
WSOWatsco2.99%2020-07-15
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A0.93%2020-08-31
WBSWebster Financial Corporation5.79%2020-08-04
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors3.98%2020-10-07
WFCWells Fargo1.61%2020-08-06
WELLWelltower4.06%2020-08-17
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.23%2020-07-28
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests15.77%2020-07-30
WUWestern Union3.99%2020-09-15
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.71%2020-08-13
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.62%2020-08-24
WLKPWestlake Chemical Partners LP representing limite9.14%2020-08-07
WRKWestrock Company2.33%2020-08-13
WHGWestwood Holdings Group15.33%2020-03-05
WYWeyerhaeuser4.70%2020-03-05
WHRWhirlpool2.70%2020-08-27
WMBWilliams Cos.7.67%2020-09-10
WSMWilliams-Sonoma2.06%2020-10-22
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation2.60%2020-08-13
WORWorthington Industries2.63%2020-09-14
WYNDWyndham Destinations3.52%2020-09-14
XRXXerox5.20%2020-09-29
XYLXylem Inc. New1.24%2020-08-26
YUMYum! Brands2.02%2020-08-25
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.68%2020-09-29
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.50%2020-07-16
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.95%2020-06-15

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved