( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M3.411%2019-05-23
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation1.943%2019-04-29
ABBABB Ltd. ADS4.078%2019-05-06
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.809%2019-07-03
AFLAFLAC1.983%2019-05-21
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.885%2019-05-14
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT12.318%2019-06-14
TAT&T6.318%2019-04-09
AVXAVX Corporation2.864%2019-06-13
AZZAZZ1.546%2019-04-23
AANAarons0.229%2019-06-17
ABBVAbbVie5.421%2019-04-12
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.555%2019-04-12
ACNAccenture Cl A1.579%2019-04-10
ACUAcme United2.304%2019-04-01
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.384%2019-04-16
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.159%2019-06-20
AMGAffiliated Managers Group1.426%2019-05-15
AAgilent Technologies0.933%2019-07-01
ADCAgree Realty Corporation3.393%2019-06-27
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.107%2019-06-28
AYRAircastle Limited5.783%2019-05-30
ALKAlaska Air Group2.252%2019-05-20
AINAlbany International Corporation0.936%2019-06-06
ALBAlbemarle Corporation2.020%2019-06-13
ALXAlexanders4.737%2019-05-03
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities2.618%2019-06-27
ALLEAllegion plc1.026%2019-06-13
ALEAllete2.774%2019-05-14
ADSAlliance Data Systems1.795%2019-05-13
LNTAlliant Energy2.884%2019-04-29
ALLAllstate1.978%2019-05-30
MOAltria Group6.249%2019-06-13
AEEAmeren2.493%2019-06-11
APUAmeriGas Partners10.951%2019-05-09
AATAmerican Assets Trust2.425%2019-06-12
ACCAmerican Campus Communities3.962%2019-05-10
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters3.222%2019-07-11
AEPAmerican Electric Power2.991%2019-05-09
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company1.022%2018-11-27
AXPAmerican Express1.280%2019-07-03
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.535%2019-05-14
AIGAmerican International Group2.406%2019-06-13
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.477%2019-05-15
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.761%2019-06-18
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.714%2019-05-10
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.560%2019-05-03
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.851%2019-05-17
APHAmphenol Corporation0.950%2019-06-18
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)2.611%2019-05-07
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP13.201%2019-03-28
ANTMAnthem1.122%2019-06-07
AONAon plc Class A (UK)0.928%2019-04-30
AIVApartment Investment & Management3.036%2019-05-16
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.7.561%2019-05-31
AITApplied Industrial Technologies2.156%2019-05-14
WTRAqua America2.147%2019-05-16
ABRArbor Realty Trust9.203%2019-05-22
MTArcelorMittal (ADR)1.191%2019-05-16
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland3.414%2019-05-14
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties4.924%2019-06-25
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.1.974%2019-06-06
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.373%2019-05-31
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp3.233%2019-05-31
AIZAssurant2.285%2019-05-24
AGOAssured Guaranty1.709%2019-05-21
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS4.761%2019-02-28
ATOAtmos Energy2.009%2019-05-24
ALVAutoliv3.720%2019-08-20
AVBAvalonbay Communities2.936%2019-06-27
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation2.089%2019-06-04
AVAAvista3.528%2019-05-22
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited2.646%2019-06-27
BGSB&G Foods8.272%2019-06-27
BBTBB&T3.258%2019-05-14
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)4.496%2019-03-07
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS3.966%2019-03-07
BPBP plc (ADR)5.968%2019-05-09
BMIBadger Meter1.052%2019-05-30
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS6.480%2019-04-08
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.7.432%2019-04-26
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)6.525%2019-04-29
BXSBancorpSouth2.405%2019-06-13
BACBank of America2.147%2019-06-06
BOHBank of Hawaii3.233%2019-05-30
BKUBankUnited2.527%2019-04-11
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares3.536%2019-05-13
BBarnes Group1.138%2019-05-23
BAXBaxter International1.125%2019-06-06
BDXBecton Dickinson1.299%2019-06-06
BBYBest Buy3.038%2019-06-12
BKHBlack Hills2.600%2019-05-16
BLKBlackrock2.945%2019-06-05
BABoeing Company2.356%2019-05-09
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.419%2019-06-13
BWABorgWarner1.654%2019-05-31
BRCBrady Corporation1.753%2019-07-09
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust4.951%2019-07-03
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation5.463%2019-06-18
EATBrinker International3.786%2019-06-06
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb3.465%2019-04-04
BTIBritish American Tobacco Industries p.l.c. ADR7.302%2019-06-27
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.479%2019-06-13
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.352%2019-05-30
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]0.654%2019-05-30
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners4.717%2019-05-30
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units6.158%2019-05-30
BROBrown & Brown0.979%2019-05-07
BPLBuckeye Partners7.362%2019-05-17
BGBunge Limited3.478%2019-08-19
CBLCBL & Associates Properties26.549%2019-03-29
CBSCBS1.460%2019-06-07
CITCIT Group Inc (DEL)2.794%2019-05-09
CMSCMS Energy2.640%2019-05-02
CNOCNO Financial Group2.728%2019-06-07
CPLCPFL Energia S.A. (ADR)1.569%2019-05-02
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)3.624%2019-03-14
CSXCSX1.236%2019-05-30
CVSCVS Health Corp 3.664%2019-04-22
CBTCabot Corporation2.983%2019-05-30
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.571%2019-05-03
CPTCamden Property Trust3.011%2019-03-28
CPBCampbell Soup3.283%2019-04-10
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.763%2019-06-06
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)4.979%2018-12-27
CMDCantel Medical0.265%2019-01-16
COFCapital One Financial1.763%2019-05-10
CMOCapstead Mortgage5.783%2019-06-27
CAHCardinal Health4.251%2019-06-28
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.161%2019-05-14
CCLCarnival3.784%2019-05-23
CRICarters2.090%2019-05-28
CATCaterpillar3.240%2019-07-19
CATOCato10.577%2019-06-07
FUNCedar Fair LP7.508%2019-06-03
CECelanese Corporation Series A2.356%2019-04-26
CNPCenterPoint Energy3.930%2019-05-15
CPFCentral Pacific Financial3.188%2019-05-30
CTLCenturyTel8.969%2019-05-31
SCHWCharles Schwab1.605%2019-05-14
CCFChase Corporation0.731%2018-11-21
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust6.839%2019-06-27
CHEChemed0.346%2019-05-29
CHSPChesapeake Lodging5.512%2019-06-27
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.728%2019-06-13
CVXChevron3.937%2019-05-16
CHSChicos FAS10.029%2019-06-14
CIMChimera Investment Corporation10.565%2019-06-27
CBChubb2.016%2019-06-20
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)4.322%2018-07-20
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.183%2019-05-14
XECCimarex Energy1.412%2019-08-14
CNKCinemark Holdings3.556%2019-06-07
CCitigroup2.683%2019-05-03
CFGCitizens Financial Group3.670%2019-04-30
CLFCliffs Natural Resources2.442%2019-07-03
CLXClorox2.718%2019-07-30
KOCoca Cola3.129%2019-06-13
CNSCohen & Steers2.900%2019-05-10
CLColgate-Palmolive2.364%2019-04-17
CMAComerica Incorporated3.862%2019-06-13
FIXComfort Systems USA0.819%2019-05-10
CBUCommunity Bank System2.366%2019-06-13
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.759%2019-04-12
CMPCompass Minerals International5.082%2019-05-30
CAGConAgra Foods2.852%2019-04-29
CXOConcho Resources0.498%2019-05-09
COPConocoPhillips2.066%2019-05-10
EDConsolidated Edison3.372%2019-05-14
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.584%2019-05-09
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.018%2019-01-18
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A2.703%2019-05-30
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.4.435%2019-04-25
CXWCoreCivic7.333%2019-06-28
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation4.237%2019-06-27
GLWCorning2.557%2019-05-30
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust3.779%2019-06-27
CMRECostamare7.812%2019-04-18
COTYCoty Inc. Class A3.655%2019-06-05
CVACovanta Holding5.627%2019-06-27
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)3.395%2019-06-13
CUBECubeSmart3.764%2019-06-28
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers3.055%2019-05-30
CMICummins2.774%2019-05-23
DTEDTE Energy2.933%2019-06-14
DHRDanaher0.488%2019-06-27
DRIDarden Restaurants2.523%2019-04-09
DEDeere & Co.2.006%2019-06-27
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li10.625%2019-05-06
DALDelta Air Lines2.477%2019-05-01
DBDeutsche Bank AG1.790%2019-05-24
DVNDevon Energy1.378%2019-09-12
DEODiageo plc (ADR)1.577%2019-02-28
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality4.897%2019-03-28
DKSDicks Sporting Goods3.296%2019-06-13
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.632%2019-06-13
DDSDillards0.686%2019-06-27
DINDine Brands Global2.913%2019-06-19
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF3.395%2019-03-19
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3X ETF0.800%2019-03-19
DFSDiscover Financial Services2.066%2019-05-23
DGDollar General Corporation0.941%2019-07-08
DDominion Resources4.825%2019-06-06
DPZDominos Pizza0.924%2019-06-13
UFSDomtar Corporation4.115%2019-07-01
DCIDonaldson Company1.689%2019-06-12
PLOWDouglas Dynamics2.857%2019-06-17
DEIDouglas Emmett2.502%2019-06-27
DOVDover1.984%2019-05-30
DUKDuke Energy4.276%2019-05-16
DREDuke Realty2.704%2019-05-15
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)5.855%2019-05-20
EOGEOG Resources1.330%2019-07-16
EPREPR Properties5.788%2019-05-30
EQMEQT Midstream Partners LP representing Limite10.223%2019-05-02
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest1.972%2019-03-26
EGPEastGroup Properties2.486%2019-06-27
EMNEastman Chemical Company3.342%2019-06-14
ETNEaton3.582%2019-05-02
EVEaton Vance Corporation3.399%2019-04-29
ECLEcolab0.926%2019-06-17
EIXEdison International4.092%2019-03-28
EEEl Pasoectric Company2.368%2019-06-13
LLYEli Lilly & Company2.307%2019-05-16
EMREmerson Electric3.101%2019-05-16
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par11.011%2019-01-23
ENBEnbridge6.393%2019-05-14
ETEnergy Transfer LP8.520%2019-05-06
ETREntergy3.603%2019-05-08
EPDEnterprise Products Partners5.989%2019-04-29
EFXEquifax1.176%2019-05-23
EQNREquinor (ADR)5.333%2019-08-19
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties1.976%2019-06-27
EQREquity Residential2.913%2019-03-22
ESSEssex Property Trust2.616%2019-06-27
ELEstee Lauder Cos.0.967%2019-05-30
ETHEthan Allen Interiors3.616%2019-07-09
EVBNEvans Bancorp2.908%2019-03-12
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A2.637%2019-05-30
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)2.791%2019-05-22
EXCExelon2.890%2019-05-14
EXRExtra Space Storage3.332%2019-06-13
XOMExxon Mobil4.660%2019-05-10
FNBF.N.B.4.199%2019-05-30
FFGFBL Financial Group3.019%2019-06-13
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.789%2019-04-24
FMCFMC Corporation1.988%2019-06-27
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial3.131%2019-06-13
FDSFactSet Research Systems0.970%2019-05-30
FDXFedEx Corporation1.569%2019-06-21
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation3.928%2019-06-13
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.073%2019-06-20
FIIFederated Investors3.334%2019-05-07
FAFFirst American Corporation3.179%2019-06-07
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation3.865%2019-06-13
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.511%2019-06-27
FEFirstEnergy3.506%2019-05-06
FLOFlowers Foods3.273%2019-06-06
FLSFlowserve Corporation1.537%2019-06-20
FLRFluor2.763%2019-05-31
FLFoot Locker3.531%2019-07-18
FFord Motor5.964%2019-04-23
FTVFortive Corporation0.357%2019-05-30
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security1.654%2019-05-30
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.278%2019-06-12
BENFranklin Resources3.117%2019-06-27
FSPFranklin Street Properties4.651%2019-04-17
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld1.847%2019-04-12
GATXGATX Corporation2.460%2019-06-13
GMEGameStop26.667%2019-03-14
GCIGannett7.646%2019-06-07
GPSGap5.341%2019-07-09
GDGeneral Dynamics2.373%2019-07-03
GEGeneral Electric0.388%2019-03-08
GISGeneral Mills3.699%2019-04-09
GMGeneral Motors4.220%2019-06-06
GELGenesis Energy9.923%2019-04-30
GPCGenuine Parts2.965%2019-06-06
GTYGetty Realty Corporation4.453%2019-06-19
GILGildan Activewear (USA)1.402%2019-05-15
GLTGlatfelter3.138%2019-07-02
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS4.937%2019-05-16
GPNGlobal Payments0.025%2019-06-13
GSGoldman Sachs Group1.776%2019-05-29
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.767%2019-05-14
GGGGraco1.286%2019-04-12
EVRGGreat Plains Energy3.158%2019-05-29
GBXGreenbrier Companies Inc. (The)3.499%2019-04-23
GHLGreenhill & Co.1.321%2019-06-04
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A4.890%2019-06-17
GFFGriffon Corporation1.766%2019-05-23
GPIGroup 1 Automotive1.337%2019-05-31
GESGuess3.189%2019-06-18
HRBH&R Block3.658%2019-06-20
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.433%2019-04-17
HCAHCA Holdings1.256%2019-05-31
HCPHCP4.634%2019-05-03
HNIHNI Corporation3.400%2019-05-16
HALHalliburton3.324%2019-06-04
HBIHanesbrands3.656%2019-05-13
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C4.907%2019-07-03
THGHanover Insurance Group1.892%2019-06-07
HOGHarley-Davidson4.298%2019-05-29
HRSHarris1.443%2019-05-16
HIGHartford Financial Services Group2.201%2019-05-31
HEHawaiian Electric Industries2.964%2019-05-22
HRHealthcare Realty Trust3.675%2019-05-14
HTAHealthcare Trust of America4.309%2019-07-02
HEIHeico Corporation0.110%2019-06-28
HPHelmerich & Payne5.652%2019-08-09
HTHersha Hospitality Trust6.573%2019-06-27
HSYHershey2.098%2019-05-23
HESHess1.715%2019-06-14
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise3.136%2019-06-11
HPQHewlett-Packard3.206%2019-06-11
HIWHighwoods Properties4.273%2019-05-10
HRCHill-Rom Holdings0.808%2019-06-20
HIHillenbrand2.152%2019-06-13
HEPHolly Energy Partners9.770%2019-04-26
HFCHollyFrontier3.267%2019-05-17
HDHome Depot2.688%2019-06-05
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)4.012%2019-03-27
HONHoneywell Intl1.894%2019-05-23
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation2.812%2019-06-13
HRLHormel Foods2.012%2019-07-12
HPTHospitality Properties Trust8.756%2019-04-26
HUBBHubbell2.724%2019-05-30
HUMHumana0.864%2019-06-27
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries1.601%2019-05-23
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A2.560%2019-05-30
IDAIDACORP2.446%2019-05-03
IEXIDEX Corporation1.248%2019-05-16
ITTITT0.936%2019-06-07
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.632%2019-06-27
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)1.705%2019-09-05
INGRIngredion Incorporated3.071%2019-06-28
NSPInsperity0.984%2019-06-07
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS2.324%2019-03-28
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.301%2019-09-13
IBMInternational Bus. Machines4.773%2019-05-09
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances1.948%2019-06-21
IGTInternational Game Technology6.015%2019-05-31
IPInternational Paper4.554%2019-05-24
IPGInterpublic Group4.221%2019-05-31
IVZInvesco6.022%2019-05-09
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital11.166%2019-03-28
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility4.022%2019-05-20
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated7.618%2019-06-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker2.753%2019-05-16
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.921%2019-07-03
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.701%2019-05-24
JCIJohnson Controls2.583%2019-06-21
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated0.640%2019-05-16
KARKAR Auction Services2.283%2019-05-31
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)2.057%2019-05-10
KAIKadant1.038%2019-07-10
KSUKansas City Southern1.231%2019-06-07
KKellogg3.957%2019-05-31
KMTKennametal2.395%2019-05-13
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings4.025%2019-06-27
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper2.096%2019-07-03
KEYKeyCorp3.984%2019-05-24
KMBKimberly-Clark3.000%2019-06-06
KIMKimco Realty5.980%2019-07-01
KMIKinder Morgan4.873%2019-04-29
KLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd.0.310%2019-06-27
KSSKohls5.500%2019-06-11
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)2.313%2019-05-13
KRKroger2.275%2019-05-14
KROKronos Worldwide4.945%2019-06-03
LBL Brands5.403%2019-05-30
LLLL-3 Communications Holdings1.384%2019-05-16
LTCLTC Properties4.988%2019-06-19
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated1.684%2019-05-29
LVSLas Vegas Sands5.373%2019-06-18
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A3.754%2019-05-03
LEALear Corporation2.208%2019-06-06
LEGLeggett & Platt4.236%2019-06-13
LIILennox International1.111%2019-06-27
LXPLexington Realty Trust4.307%2019-03-28
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund10.446%2019-04-25
LSILife Self Storage4.072%2019-04-15
LNCLincoln National Corporation2.333%2019-07-09
LNNLindsay Corporation1.554%2019-05-16
LADLithia Motors1.016%2019-05-09
LMTLockheed Martin2.521%2019-05-31
LOWLowes Companies2.231%2019-07-23
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV4.862%2019-06-07
MDUMDU Resources Group3.154%2019-06-12
MFAMFA Financial11.236%2019-06-28
MGMMGM Resorts International1.876%2019-06-07
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests8.336%2019-05-08
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.621%2019-05-17
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company3.449%2019-04-08
MACMacerich8.513%2019-05-07
CLIMack-Cali Realty3.269%2019-07-01
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company9.768%2019-05-10
MMacys6.936%2019-06-13
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part6.333%2019-05-07
MGAMagna International3.152%2019-05-23
MAINMain Street Capital7.225%2019-06-17
MANManpowerGroup2.358%2019-05-31
MROMarathon Oil1.506%2019-05-14
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation4.426%2019-05-15
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.857%2019-07-10
MAMastercard0.505%2019-04-08
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.684%2019-05-17
MAXRMaxar Technologies Ltd.0.649%2019-06-13
MKCMcCormick & Company1.454%2019-04-05
MCDMcDonalds2.269%2019-05-31
MCKMcKesson Corporation1.157%2019-05-31
MPWMedical Properties Trust5.546%2019-06-12
MDTMedtronic2.051%2019-03-21
MRKMerck & Co.2.654%2019-06-14
MCYMercury General4.152%2019-06-12
MDPMeredith4.399%2019-05-30
METMetLife3.628%2019-05-06
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities3.253%2019-07-12
MLRMiller Industries2.529%2019-06-07
TAPMolson Coors Brewing2.976%2019-05-31
MCOMoodys1.040%2019-05-17
MSMorgan Stanley2.794%2019-04-29
MOSMosaic Company0.876%2019-06-05
MSIMotorola Solutions1.425%2019-06-13
MOVMovado Group3.036%2019-06-10
MYEMyers Industries2.935%2019-06-13
NCNACCO Industries1.545%2019-05-30
NKENIKE1.053%2019-05-31
NWNNW Natural Holdings2.760%2019-04-29
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company3.162%2019-03-28
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS7.797%2019-05-30
NHINational Health Investors5.346%2019-06-27
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation2.561%2019-06-27
NOVNational Oilwell Varco0.965%2019-06-13
NNNNational Retail Properties3.630%2019-04-29
NPNeenah Paper2.901%2019-05-16
NJRNew Jersey Resources2.345%2019-06-14
NMFCNew Mountain Finance9.694%2019-06-13
NRZNew Residential Investment12.862%2019-04-03
NEUNewMarket1.728%2019-06-14
NWLNewell Rubbermaid6.191%2019-05-30
NEMNewmont Mining1.575%2019-06-05
NEENextEra Energy2.442%2019-05-31
NINiSource2.809%2019-07-30
NLSNNielsen N.V.6.042%2019-06-04
NBLNoble Energy2.311%2019-05-03
NOKNokia (ADR)1.105%2019-05-22
JWNNordstrom4.532%2019-05-31
NSCNorfolk Southern1.751%2019-05-02
NWENorthWestern3.174%2019-06-13
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.716%2019-05-31
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.163%2019-03-04
NUSNu Skin Enterprises2.888%2019-05-30
NSNuStar Energy9.053%2019-05-07
NUENucor3.069%2019-06-27
OGEOGE Energy3.377%2019-07-09
OKEONEOK5.321%2019-04-26
OUTOUTFRONT Media Inc.5.726%2019-06-06
OXYOccidental Petroleum6.274%2019-06-07
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America3.461%2019-08-15
ONBOld National Bancorp3.155%2019-05-31
ORIOld Republic International3.521%2019-06-03
OLNOlin3.559%2019-05-09
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors7.261%2019-04-29
OMCOmnicom Group3.243%2019-06-13
OLPOne Liberty Properties5.782%2019-03-25
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)5.783%2019-05-31
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.15.142%2019-06-27
OMIOwens & Minor0.346%2019-06-13
OXMOxford Industries1.984%2019-04-17
PNCPNC Financial Services2.842%2019-04-15
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.296%2019-05-01
PPGPPG Industries1.642%2019-05-09
PPLPPL5.304%2019-06-07
PKGPackaging Corporation of America3.282%2019-06-13
PRKPark National4.063%2019-05-16
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation2.123%2019-05-09
PSOPearson PLC ADS3.291%2019-04-04
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]4.995%2019-06-24
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust12.335%2019-05-31
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust8.640%2019-04-12
PAGPenske Automotive Group3.418%2019-05-17
PNRPentair plc.1.996%2019-07-18
PEPPepsiCo2.873%2019-06-06
PRGOPerrigo Company plc1.909%2019-05-30
PFEPfizer3.388%2019-05-09
PMPhilip Morris International5.877%2019-06-20
PSXPhillips 664.223%2019-05-17
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 6.725%2019-04-29
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A4.062%2019-05-30
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.052%2019-04-30
PBIPitney-Bowes4.515%2019-05-23
PIIPolaris Industries2.703%2019-05-31
POLPolyOne Corporation2.645%2019-06-13
PORPortland General Electric2.786%2019-06-24
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities6.757%2019-06-13
PRIPrimerica1.115%2019-05-21
PFGPrincipal Financial Group3.895%2019-05-31
PGProcter & Gamble2.690%2019-04-17
PLDPrologis2.652%2019-06-12
PBProsperity Bancshares2.453%2019-06-13
PFSProvident Financial Services3.867%2019-05-14
PRUPrudential Financial4.027%2019-05-24
PUKPrudential PLC ADS4.146%2019-03-28
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.133%2019-06-06
PSAPublic Storage3.302%2019-06-11
QUADQuad Graphics12.793%2019-05-17
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.759%2019-07-16
PWRQuanta Services0.422%2019-06-28
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated2.102%2019-07-05
RLIRLI1.033%2019-05-30
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust7.309%2019-03-28
RPMRPM International2.295%2019-04-15
RLRalph Lauren2.442%2019-06-27
RJFRaymond James Financial1.627%2019-06-28
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT3.526%2019-06-13
RTNRaytheon2.129%2019-07-09
ORealty Income3.739%2019-06-28
RWTRedwood Trust7.542%2019-06-13
RBCRegal Beloit Corporation1.487%2019-06-27
REGRegency Centers3.416%2019-05-10
RFRegions Financial Corporation3.865%2019-06-06
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated1.581%2019-05-08
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum2.457%2019-05-23
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.768%2019-06-13
RSGRepublic Services1.740%2019-06-28
RMDResMed1.239%2019-05-08
RPAIRetail Properties of America5.408%2019-06-24
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS5.847%2019-03-07
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated2.055%2019-05-28
RHIRobert Half International2.187%2019-05-23
ROKRockwell Automation2.436%2019-08-09
ROLRollins1.113%2019-05-09
ROPRoper Technologies0.506%2019-04-05
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises2.286%2019-06-03
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs5.832%2018-11-15
RRyder System3.791%2019-05-17
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)4.432%2019-03-28
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)1.016%2019-05-28
SITCSITE Centers5.970%2019-06-11
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.935%2019-05-03
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)7.230%2018-12-28
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation3.852%2019-06-27
STESTERIS plc0.959%2019-06-11
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS1.451%2019-06-17
STORSTORE Capital Corporation3.771%2019-03-28
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)4.035%2019-05-07
SLBSchlumberger5.436%2019-06-04
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International5.262%2019-05-23
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company2.319%2019-05-24
SSWSeaspan5.336%2019-04-18
SRESempra Energy2.828%2019-03-21
SNHSenior Housing Properties Trust7.084%2019-04-26
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation1.926%2019-05-09
SCIService Corporation International1.568%2019-06-13
SHWSherwin-Williams0.944%2019-05-16
SFLShip Finance International11.504%2019-06-10
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited7.741%2019-08-01
SPGSimon Property Group5.005%2019-05-16
SIXSix Flags Entertainment 6.448%2019-05-29
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS2.038%2019-04-04
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.301%2019-05-20
SONSonoco Products2.619%2019-05-09
SNESony Corporation0.736%2019-03-28
SJISouth Jersey Industries3.432%2019-06-07
SOSouthern4.497%2019-05-17
LUVSouthwest Airlines1.375%2019-06-04
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings2.418%2019-08-14
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Corporation2.386%2019-03-08
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings2.826%2019-05-13
SRSpire2.797%2019-06-10
SRCSpirit Realty Capital5.608%2019-06-27
STAGStag Industrial4.600%2019-06-27
SMPStandard Motor Products2.067%2019-05-14
SXIStandex International Corporation1.152%2019-05-09
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.847%2019-06-03
SGUStar Gas Partners5.118%2019-04-25
STWDStarwood Property Trust8.425%2019-06-27
STTState Street3.416%2019-06-28
SCSSteelcase3.311%2019-03-28
SCLStepan Company1.080%2019-05-30
SYKStryker1.057%2019-06-27
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co2.210%2019-05-16
SUISun Communities2.324%2019-06-27
STISunTrust Banks3.122%2019-05-30
SUNSunoco LP10.696%2019-05-06
SYFSynchrony Financial2.472%2019-05-03
SYYSysco2.151%2019-07-03
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 6.862%2019-05-02
AMTDTD Ameritrade2.348%2019-05-06
TELTE Connectivity1.998%2019-05-23
TJXTJX Cos.1.742%2019-08-14
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers8.596%2019-04-29
TPRTapestry3.382%2019-03-07
TRGPTarga Resources9.619%2019-04-30
TGTTarget2.990%2019-08-20
TCOTaubman Centers6.149%2019-06-13
TKTeekay7.166%2019-01-31
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un5.689%2019-05-06
TOOTeekay Offshore Partners L. P.3.509%2018-11-01
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)1.868%2019-05-03
TDSTelephone and Data Systems2.221%2019-06-13
TNCTennant Company1.448%2019-05-30
TEXTerex Corporation1.515%2019-06-06
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation2.025%2019-07-03
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust0.240%2019-03-07
AESThe AES Corporation3.238%2019-04-30
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon2.515%2019-04-26
BXThe Blackstone Group3.367%2019-04-26
GEOThe Geo Group8.108%2019-04-12
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.266%2019-06-13
TRIThomson Reuters2.219%2019-05-22
THOThor Industries2.874%2019-04-03
TIFTiffany & Co.2.545%2019-06-19
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.476%2019-05-06
TRTootsie Roll Industries0.930%2019-06-14
TMKTorchmark Corporation0.779%2019-07-03
TTCToro1.316%2019-06-24
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)5.397%2019-06-07
TMToyota Motor (ADR)3.506%2019-03-28
TRVTravelers Companies2.195%2019-06-07
TGTredegar Corporation2.706%2019-06-13
TRNTrinity Industries3.392%2019-07-12
TUPTupperware Brands5.250%2019-06-18
TWOTwo Harbors Investment14.897%2019-03-28
TSNTyson Foods1.818%2019-08-29
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy0.915%2019-05-16
UDRUDR2.956%2019-04-08
UGIUGI Corporation2.276%2019-06-13
USBUS Bancorp2.809%2019-03-28
ULUnilever2.822%2019-08-08
UNUnilever NV3.022%2019-08-08
UNPUnion Pacific2.106%2019-05-30
UNHUnited Health Group1.764%2019-06-14
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)5.456%2018-07-09
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.764%2019-05-17
UTXUnited Technologies2.356%2019-08-15
UVVUniversal5.041%2019-07-05
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust3.165%2019-06-21
UHSUniversal Health Services0.323%2019-05-31
UNMUnum Group3.136%2019-04-26
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties5.150%2019-07-03
VFCV.F.2.349%2019-06-07
MTNVail Resorts3.021%2019-06-25
VALEVale SA (ADR)5.437%2018-08-03
VLOValero Energy Corporation4.660%2019-05-14
VVVValvoline Inc.2.203%2019-05-30
VHTVanguard Health Care1.409%2019-03-21
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.728%2019-03-21
VGRVector Group15.549%2019-06-17
VTRVentas4.845%2019-06-28
VZVerizon Communications4.183%2019-07-09
VVisa0.590%2019-05-16
VNOVornado Realty Trust3.950%2019-05-03
WPCW. P. Carey4.841%2019-03-28
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.678%2019-06-17
GWWW.W. Grainger2.059%2019-05-10
WPGWP Glimcher23.310%2019-05-31
WPPWPP plc American Depositary Shares8.134%2019-06-13
WDRWaddell & Reed5.858%2019-04-09
WMTWal-Mart Stores1.951%2019-08-08
DISWalt Disney1.242%2018-12-07
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust4.351%2019-06-13
WCNWaste Connections0.684%2019-05-07
WMWaste Management1.804%2019-06-06
WSOWatsco3.891%2019-04-12
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A1.026%2019-05-30
WBSWebster Financial Corporation3.459%2019-05-03
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors5.561%2019-06-06
WFCWells Fargo3.974%2019-05-09
WELLWelltower4.227%2019-05-13
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.492%2019-07-23
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests8.274%2019-04-30
WUWestern Union3.988%2019-06-13
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.695%2019-08-08
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.562%2019-05-28
WRKWestrock Company4.898%2019-05-09
WHGWestwood Holdings Group9.938%2019-06-06
WYWeyerhaeuser5.380%2019-06-06
WHRWhirlpool3.553%2019-05-16
WMBWilliams Cos.5.551%2019-06-06
WSMWilliams-Sonoma3.133%2019-04-25
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation2.823%2019-05-13
WORWorthington Industries3.071%2019-06-13
WYNDWyndham Destinations4.199%2019-06-13
XRXXerox2.843%2019-06-27
XYLXylem Inc. New1.184%2019-05-29
YUMYum! Brands1.542%2019-05-15
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.801%2019-06-27
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.596%2019-07-18
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.744%2019-03-20

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved