SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M5.073%2022-11-17
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation1.738%2023-01-30
ABBABB Ltd. ADS2.673%2023-03-27
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.833%2023-01-04
AFLAFLAC2.421%2023-02-14
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.728%2023-02-14
ARCARC Document Solutions Inc.5.865%2023-01-30
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT18.692%2023-02-14
ASXASE Technology Holding6.205%2022-06-29
TAT&T5.598%2023-01-09
AZZAZZ1.569%2023-01-27
ABBVAbbVie4.077%2023-01-12
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.825%2023-01-12
ACNAccenture plc1.549%2023-01-11
ACUAcme United2.33%2023-01-05
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.271%2023-02-03
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I3.943%2022-12-15
AMGAffiliated Managers Group0.023%2022-11-16
AAgilent Technologies0.582%2022-12-30
ADCAgree Realty Corporation3.888%2023-01-30
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.456%2023-03-31
AINAlbany International Corporation0.879%2022-12-23
ALBAlbemarle Corporation0.55%2022-12-15
ACIAlbertsons Companies Inc. Class A2.243%2023-01-25
ALXAlexanders7.604%2023-01-27
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities2.885%2022-12-29
ALLEAllegion plc1.334%2022-12-15
ALEAllete4.326%2023-02-14
ALLAllstate2.589%2022-11-29
ALLYAlly Financial Inc.3.452%2023-01-31
MOAltria Group8.015%2022-12-21
AMCRAmcor plc4.073%2022-11-22
AEEAmeren2.767%2022-12-06
AATAmerican Assets Trust4.431%2022-12-07
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters4.364%2022-07-07
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.604%2023-02-09
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company0.752%2022-11-25
AXPAmerican Express1.163%2023-01-05
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.866%2023-02-14
AIGAmerican International Group2.179%2022-12-14
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.624%2022-11-14
AMTAmerican Tower2.81%2022-12-27
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.673%2023-02-06
AMPAmeriprise Financial1.412%2023-02-09
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.238%2023-02-09
APHAmphenol Corporation1.029%2023-03-30
DIVOAmplify CPW Enhanced Dividend Income ETF4.758%2023-01-27
YYYAmplify High Income ETF11.25%2023-01-27
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)0.891%2022-05-03
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP14.821%2022-12-29
AMAntero Midstream Corporation8.475%2023-01-24
AONAon plc Class A (UK)0.714%2023-01-31
AIRCApartment Income REIT Corp.4.644%2023-02-16
ARIApollo Commercial Real Estate Finance Inc11.05%2022-12-29
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.5.384%2023-01-30
AITApplied Industrial Technologies0.965%2023-02-14
ATRAptar Group1.317%2023-02-01
ABRArbor Realty Trust10.451%2022-11-17
MTArcelorMittal1.249%2022-05-13
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland2.188%2023-02-08
ACREAres Commercial Real Estate Corporation10.602%2022-12-29
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties5.905%2022-12-27
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.1.137%2023-03-02
APAMArtisan Partners Asset Management Inc. Class A5.871%2023-02-13
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.272%2023-02-28
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp3.558%2023-02-28
AIZAssurant2.095%2023-02-24
AGOAssured Guaranty1.615%2022-11-15
ATCOAtlas Corp.3.329%2023-01-19
ATOAtmos Energy2.526%2022-11-25
ALVAutoliv2.925%2022-11-21
AVBAvalonbay Communities3.528%2022-12-29
AVDVAvantis International Small Cap Value ETF3.003%2022-12-15
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETF1.696%2022-12-15
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.656%2023-02-28
AVAAvista4.44%2023-02-16
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited2.92%2022-12-29
BGSB&G Foods5.341%2022-12-29
BCEBCE Inc.6.325%2023-03-14
BGSFBGSF Inc4.008%2022-11-10
BHPBHP Group10.435%2022-09-01
DHFBNY Mellon High Yield Strategies Fund7.627%2023-02-07
BPBP plc (ADR)4.101%2022-11-09
BMIBadger Meter0.743%2022-11-23
BKRBaker Hughes2.423%2023-02-03
BALLBall Corporation1.357%2023-02-28
CIBBanColombia S.A.6.976%2022-12-29
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS3.146%2022-10-07
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.5.848%2022-11-10
BSACBanco Santander - Chile ADS6.879%2022-04-21
BSBRBanco Santander Brasil SA (ADR)6.701%2023-01-27
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)3.102%2022-10-31
BACBank of America2.416%2023-03-02
BOHBank of Hawaii3.516%2023-02-27
NTBBank of N.T. Butterfield & Son Limited (The) Votin5.287%2022-11-10
BKUBankUnited2.52%2023-01-12
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares3.243%2023-02-15
BCSBarclays PLC2.275%2022-08-11
BBDCBarings BDC Inc.10.799%2022-12-06
BBarnes Group1.395%2022-11-21
GOLDBarrick Gold Corporation2.183%2022-11-29
BAXBaxter International2.485%2022-12-01
BDXBecton Dickinson1.481%2023-03-09
BDCBelden Inc0.238%2022-12-14
BHEBenchmark Electronics Inc.2.613%2022-12-29
BBYBest Buy3.897%2022-12-12
BIGBig Lots Inc.6.885%2022-12-13
BKHBlack Hills3.475%2023-02-13
BSMBlack Stone Minerals L.P. representing limited par12.003%2023-02-15
BMEZBlackRock Health Sciences Trust II of Beneficial I10.241%2023-02-14
BIGZBlackRock Innovation and Growth Trust10.853%2023-02-14
BSTZBlackRock Science and Technology Trust II of Benef12.295%2023-02-14
BSTBlackRock Science and Technology Trust of Benefici9.055%2023-02-14
BLKBlackrock2.641%2023-03-06
BGYBlackrock Enhanced International Dividend Trust7.401%2023-02-14
BMEBlackrock Health Sciences Trust5.908%2023-02-14
BXBlackstone3.748%2023-02-03
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust Inc.10.081%2022-12-29
BXSLBlackstone Secured Lending Fund of Beneficial Inte9.788%2022-12-29
BCCBoise Cascade L.L.C.0.765%2022-11-30
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.941%2023-02-09
BWABorgWarner1.428%2022-11-30
BXPBoston Properties Inc.5.193%2022-12-29
BRCBrady Corporation1.68%2023-01-09
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust10.999%2023-01-04
BFHBread Financial Holdings Inc.1.963%2023-02-09
BSIGBrightSphere Investment Group Inc.0.155%2023-03-16
BRSPBrightSpire Capital Inc. Class A10.27%2022-12-29
BCOBrinks Company1.231%2023-02-03
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb3.062%2023-01-05
BTIBritish American Tobacco7.057%2022-12-22
BRXBrixmor Property Group Inc.4.422%2023-01-03
BRMKBroadmark Realty Capital Inc.9.333%2023-01-30
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.888%2022-12-14
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]1.149%2023-02-27
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners4.383%2023-02-27
RABrookfield Real Assets Income Fund Inc.13.267%2023-02-07
BEPBrookfield Renewable Partners4.82%2023-02-27
BROBrown & Brown0.788%2023-02-02
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation1.23%2023-03-07
BCBrunswick Corporation1.58%2022-11-22
BKEBuckle Inc.3.135%2023-01-12
BGBunge Limited2.549%2023-02-15
CMSCMS Energy2.932%2023-02-10
CNHICNH Industrial N.V.1.923%2022-04-19
CNOCNO Financial Group2.216%2022-12-08
CEIXCONSOL Energy Inc.7.255%2022-11-10
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)1.012%2022-09-08
CTOCTO Realty Growth Inc.7.615%2022-12-09
CUROCURO Group Holdings Corp.9.843%2022-08-12
UANCVR Partners LP representing Limited Partner Inter7.711%2022-11-10
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.821%2023-01-19
CABOCable One Inc.1.378%2022-11-28
CBTCabot Corporation1.948%2023-02-23
CADECadence Bank3.336%2023-03-14
CMCLCaledonia Mining Corporation Plc4.198%2023-01-12
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.659%2023-02-03
CPTCamden Property Trust3.286%2023-03-30
CPBCampbell Soup2.909%2023-01-04
CWHCamping World Holdings9.42%2022-12-13
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.981%2023-03-09
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)4.141%2022-12-29
COFCapital One Financial1.976%2023-02-03
CAHCardinal Health2.52%2022-12-30
CTRECareTrust REIT Inc.5.363%2022-12-29
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.198%2023-02-16
CARRCarrier Global Corporation1.578%2022-12-21
CRICarters3.56%2022-11-28
CATCaterpillar1.937%2023-01-19
CATOCato6.693%2022-12-22
FUNCedar Fair LP2.722%2022-11-30
CECelanese Corporation Series A2.232%2022-10-28
CNPCenterPoint Energy2.603%2023-02-15
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc.3.198%2022-11-17
CPFCentral Pacific Financial4.248%2023-02-27
SCHWCharles Schwab1.266%2023-02-09
CCFChase Corporation1.017%2022-11-29
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust5.915%2022-12-29
CHEChemed0.298%2022-11-10
CCChemours Company2.786%2022-11-14
LNGCheniere Energy1.069%2023-02-06
CQPCheniere Energy Partners LP5.96%2023-02-03
CHMICherry Hill Mortgage Investment Corporation15.254%2022-12-29
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.691%2022-12-14
CVXChevron3.564%2023-02-15
CIMChimera Investment Corporation12.202%2023-03-30
CYDChina Yuchai International Limited4.224%2022-07-05
CBChubb1.582%2022-12-15
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)4.079%2022-06-29
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.315%2023-02-14
CICigna Corporation1.682%2023-03-07
CCitigroup4.004%2023-02-03
CFGCitizens Financial Group3.78%2023-01-30
CIOCity Office REIT Inc.8.024%2023-01-09
CIVICivitas Resources Inc.3.08%2022-12-14
CWEN.AClearway Energy Inc. Class A4.616%2022-11-30
CLXClorox3.05%2023-01-24
GLVClough Global Dividend and Income Fund11.3%2023-02-16
GLQClough Global Equity Fund11.446%2023-02-16
GLOClough Global Opportunities Fund11.5%2023-02-16
KOCoca Cola2.942%2022-11-30
CCEPCoca-Cola Europacific Partners4.117%2022-11-17
CNSCohen & Steers2.892%2022-11-10
UTFCohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund Inc7.39%2023-02-14
RQICohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc7.064%2023-02-14
CLColgate-Palmolive2.531%2023-01-20
STKColumbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund 6.754%2022-12-09
CMAComerica Incorporated3.608%2022-12-14
FIXComfort Systems USA0.49%2022-11-16
CBUCommunity Bank System2.815%2022-12-14
CIGComp En De Mn Cemig ADS American Depositary Shares9.87%2022-12-30
CCUCompania Cervecerias Unidas (United Breweries)2.019%2022-12-22
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.948%2022-04-21
CMPCompass Minerals International1.271%2022-12-08
CAGConAgra Foods3.621%2023-01-27
COPConocoPhillips1.887%2023-02-13
EDConsolidated Edison3.486%2023-02-14
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.386%2023-02-07
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.017%2023-01-20
CORRCorEnergy Infrastructure Trust Inc.9.302%2022-11-15
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.0.153%2023-02-10
CLMCornerstone Strategic Value Fund Inc.17.522%2023-02-14
CRFCornerstone Total Return Fund Inc.17.399%2023-02-14
GLWCorning3.022%2022-11-17
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust4.043%2022-12-29
CTVACorteva Inc.0.976%2023-02-28
CMRECostamare4.457%2023-01-19
CTRACoterra Energy2.473%2022-11-15
CSCredit Suisse Group American Depositary Shares1.417%2022-05-09
DHYCredit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund9.538%2023-02-15
CEQPCrestwood Equity Partners LP9.74%2023-02-06
CRTCross Timbers Royalty Trust14.343%2023-01-30
CAPLCrossAmerica Partners LP9.642%2023-02-02
CCICrown Castle International4.289%2022-12-14
CUBECubeSmart4.213%2022-12-30
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers2.693%2023-02-27
CMICummins2.452%2022-11-17
DHID.R. Horton Inc.1.005%2023-02-06
CODID/B/A Compass Diversified Holdings Shares of Benef4.454%2023-01-18
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.1.889%2022-11-21
DNPDNP Select Income Fund Inc.6.83%2023-02-27
DTEDTE Energy3.379%2023-03-17
DHRDanaher0.371%2022-12-29
DACDanaos Corporation5%2022-11-17
DRIDarden Restaurants3.283%2023-01-09
DEDeere & Co.1.182%2022-12-29
DKLDelek Logistics Partners8.613%2023-02-01
DBDeutsche Bank AG1.828%2022-05-20
DVNDevon Energy1.183%2022-12-09
DEODiageo plc (ADR)1.746%2023-03-02
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality1.218%2022-12-29
DSXDiana Shipping inc.16.787%2022-11-25
DKSDicks Sporting Goods1.436%2022-12-08
DLRDigital Realty Trust4.236%2022-12-14
DDSDillards0.199%2022-12-29
DDTDillards Capital Trust I7.319%2023-01-13
DINDine Brands Global2.535%2022-12-19
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 2X2.106%2022-12-20
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bull 2X2.526%2022-12-20
DFSDiscover Financial Services2.017%2023-02-22
DGDollar General Corporation0.965%2022-12-30
DDominion Energy4.432%2022-12-01
DPZDominos Pizza1.224%2022-12-14
DCIDonaldson Company1.444%2023-02-09
LPGDorian LPG Ltd.20.216%2023-02-14
PLOWDouglas Dynamics2.814%2022-12-16
DEIDouglas Emmett4.476%2022-12-29
DOVDover1.266%2022-11-29
DOWDow Inc.4.667%2022-11-29
DDDuPont de Nemours Inc.1.809%2022-11-29
DPGDuff & Phelps Utility and Infrastructure Fund 10.116%2023-03-14
DUKDuke Energy3.997%2023-02-16
DXDynex Capital Inc.10.67%2023-01-20
EOGEOG Resources2.648%2023-01-13
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest ETF5.068%2022-12-28
SMHBETRACS 2x Monthly Pay Leveraged US Small Cap18.233%2023-01-12
ECCEagle Point Credit Company Inc.15.009%2023-02-07
EGPEastGroup Properties2.926%2022-12-29
DEAEasterly Government Properties Inc.6.444%2022-11-09
EMNEastman Chemical Company3.503%2022-12-14
ETNEaton1.985%2022-11-09
ETWEaton Vance Corporation Tax-Managed Global Buy-Wri8.538%2023-02-21
EOSEaton Vance Enhance Equity Income Fund II7.904%2023-02-21
ETJEaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income8.642%2023-02-21
EVGEaton Vance Short Diversified Income Fund Duration10.23%2023-02-21
ETOEaton Vance Tax-Advantage Global Dividend Opp7.125%2023-02-21
ECLEcolab1.383%2022-12-19
EPCEdgewell Personal Care Company1.373%2022-11-28
EIXEdison International4.412%2022-12-29
ELVElevance Health Inc.1.239%2023-03-09
LLYEli Lilly & Company1.333%2023-02-14
EFCEllington Financial Inc.12.94%2023-01-30
EARNEllington Residential Mortgage REIT12.015%2023-01-30
ELMEElme Communities3.555%2022-12-21
EMREmerson Electric2.276%2022-11-09
ENLCEnLink Midstream3.962%2023-01-27
ENBEnbridge6.522%2023-02-14
ETEnergy Transfer LP9.187%2023-02-06
EBFEnnis Inc.4.675%2023-01-04
ETREntergy3.96%2023-02-09
EPDEnterprise Products Partners7.594%2023-01-30
EVCEntravision Communications Corporation1.427%2022-12-14
EVAEnviva Inc.7.592%2022-11-10
EFXEquifax0.69%2023-02-21
EQNREquinor (ADR)2.748%2023-01-09
ETRNEquitrans Midstream Corporation8.621%2023-02-03
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties2.258%2022-12-29
EQREquity Residential3.862%2022-12-30
WTRGEssential Utilities Inc.2.448%2023-02-09
ESSEssex Property Trust3.82%2022-12-30
ELEstee Lauder Cos.0.979%2023-02-27
ETDEthan Allen Interiors4.197%2023-02-06
EVBNEvans Bancorp3.2%2022-09-12
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A2.146%2023-02-23
EVRGEvergy3.975%2022-11-17
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)3.36%2023-03-01
EVTCEvertec Inc.0.535%2022-10-31
EXCExelon3.301%2022-11-14
EXRExtra Space Storage3.678%2022-12-13
XOMExxon Mobil3.252%2023-02-13
FNBF.N.B.3.317%2023-03-02
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.747%2023-01-25
FMCFMC Corporation1.821%2022-12-29
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial4.049%2022-12-15
FSKFS KKR Capital Corp.12.2%2022-12-13
FDSFactSet Research Systems0.833%2023-02-27
FDXFedEx Corporation2.143%2022-12-09
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation2.821%2022-12-14
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.822%2022-12-30
FHIFederated Hermes Inc.2.655%2023-02-07
FUTYFidelity MSCI Utilities Index ETF2.79%2022-12-16
FISFidelity National Information Services Inc.2.494%2022-12-08
XLFFinancial Select Sector SPDR1.929%2022-12-19
FAFFirst American Financial3.31%2023-03-07
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation2.43%2023-03-16
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.193%2022-12-29
FAMFirst Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fu8.852%2023-02-01
FEFirstEnergy3.947%2023-02-06
FLOFlowers Foods3.197%2022-12-01
FLSFlowserve Corporation2.289%2022-12-29
FLFoot Locker3.449%2023-01-12
FFord Motor4.535%2023-02-10
FTVFortive Corporation0.405%2023-02-23
FTAIFortress Transportation and Infrastructure5.08%2022-11-10
FBINFortune Brands Innovations Inc.1.389%2023-02-23
FCPTFour Corners Property Trust Inc.4.714%2022-12-29
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation0.957%2023-03-15
FBRTFranklin BSP Realty Trust9.537%2022-12-29
BENFranklin Resources3.607%2022-12-29
FSPFranklin Street Properties1.294%2023-01-26
FCXFreeport-McMoRan0.695%2023-01-12
FMSFresenius Medical Care AG3.733%2022-05-13
FDPFresh Del Monte Produce Inc.2.078%2022-11-15
FROFrontline Ltd.4.115%2022-09-15
FFFutureFuel Corp.2.623%2023-02-28
GGNGAMCO Global Gold Natural Resources & Income9.677%2023-02-10
GATXGATX Corporation1.887%2023-03-02
GPSGap3.932%2023-01-03
GLOPGasLog Partners LP0.49%2023-02-03
GNKGenco Shipping & Trading Limited New (Marshall Isl17.747%2022-11-18
GDGeneral Dynamics2.177%2023-01-19
GEGeneral Electric0.305%2022-12-14
GISGeneral Mills2.862%2023-04-06
GMGeneral Motors0.875%2023-03-02
GELGenesis Energy5.343%2023-01-30
GPCGenuine Parts2.127%2022-12-01
GGBGerdau S.A.11.523%2022-11-22
GTYGetty Realty Corporation4.836%2022-12-21
GILGildan Activewear (USA)2.17%2022-11-22
GLTGlatfelter12.069%2022-06-30
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS3.909%2023-02-23
GMREGlobal Medical REIT Inc.7.434%2022-12-21
GNLGlobal Net Lease Inc.10.66%2023-01-12
GLPGlobal Partners LP representing Limited Partner In6.616%2023-02-07
GPNGlobal Payments0.884%2022-12-15
GSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc New Class A7.744%2022-11-21
AUSFGlobal X Adaptive U.S. Factor ETF1.747%2022-12-29
ONOFGlobal X Adaptive U.S. Risk Management ETF1.523%2022-12-29
COPXGlobal X Copper Miners ETF2.512%2022-12-29
DJIAGlobal X Dow 30 Covered Call ETF10.277%2023-01-23
EMBDGlobal X Emerging Markets Bond ETF4.318%2023-02-03
ASEAGlobal X FTSE Southeast Asia ETF3.312%2022-12-29
GOEXGlobal X Gold Explorers ETF2.031%2022-12-29
GURUGlobal X Guru Index ETF0.208%2022-12-29
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF0.688%2022-12-29
MLPXGlobal X MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETF4.124%2022-11-07
MLPAGlobal X MLP ETF6.966%2022-11-07
ARGTGlobal X MSCI Argentina ETF1.85%2022-12-29
CHICGlobal X MSCI China Comm Services ETF1.26%2022-12-29
CHIQGlobal X MSCI China Consumer Discretionary ETF0.346%2022-12-29
CHISGlobal X MSCI China Consumer Staples ETF4.082%2022-12-29
CHIEGlobal X MSCI China Energy ETF3.267%2022-12-29
CHIXGlobal X MSCI China Financials ETF5.808%2022-12-29
CHIHGlobal X MSCI China Health Care ETF0.377%2022-12-29
CHIIGlobal X MSCI China Industrials ETF2.136%2022-12-29
CHIKGlobal X MSCI China Information Technology ETF2.47%2022-12-29
CHIMGlobal X MSCI China Materials ETF2.025%2022-12-29
CHIRGlobal X MSCI China Real Estate ETF3.607%2022-12-29
CHIUGlobal X MSCI China Utilities ETF6.096%2022-12-29
GXGGlobal X MSCI Colombia ETF9.243%2022-12-29
GREKGlobal X MSCI Greece ETF2.907%2022-12-29
EMFMGlobal X MSCI Next Emerging & Frontier ETF2.39%2022-12-29
NGEGlobal X MSCI Nigeria ETF14.909%2022-12-29
NORWGlobal X MSCI Norway ETF3.104%2022-12-29
PAKGlobal X MSCI Pakistan ETF11.585%2022-12-29
PGALGlobal X MSCI Portugal ETF2.6%2022-12-29
SDEMGlobal X MSCI SuperDividend Emerging Markets ETF3.449%2023-02-03
XYLGGlobal X S&P 500 Covered Call & Growth ETF6.062%2023-01-23
XYLDGlobal X S&P 500 Covered Call ETF12.887%2023-01-23
QDIVGlobal X S&P 500 Quality Dividend ETF2.943%2023-02-03
SILGlobal X Silver Miners ETF1.24%2022-12-29
SDIVGlobal X SuperDividend ETF5.666%2023-02-03
DIVGlobal X SuperDividend U.S. ETF6.433%2023-02-03
SPFFGlobal X SuperIncome Preferred ETF6.562%2023-02-03
PFFDGlobal X U.S. Preferred ETF5.959%2023-02-03
URAGlobal X Uranium ETF4.396%2022-12-29
PFFVGlobal X Variable Rate Preferred ETF6.094%2022-12-29
GSBDGoldman Sachs BDC Inc.11.356%2022-12-29
GSGoldman Sachs Group2.703%2023-03-01
GRCGorman-Rupp Company2.419%2023-02-14
GGGGraco1.318%2023-01-17
GBXGreenbrier Companies3.409%2023-01-25
GHLGreenhill & Co.2.89%2023-03-07
GEFGreif2.765%2022-12-15
GHIGreystone Housing Impact Investors LP7.757%2022-12-29
GFFGriffon Corporation0.93%2023-02-22
GPIGroup 1 Automotive0.661%2022-11-30
GESGuess3.84%2022-12-06
GOFGuggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund12.831%2023-02-14
HRBH&R Block2.949%2023-03-06
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.028%2023-02-06
HCAHCA Healthcare0.93%2023-03-16
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.86%2022-07-19
DINOHF Sinclair Corporation3.01%2022-11-18
HNIHNI Corporation3.963%2022-11-18
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc.3.751%2022-08-18
HALHalliburton1.659%2023-02-28
HBIHanesbrands9.16%2022-11-21
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C3.909%2022-12-27
THGHanover Insurance Group2.275%2022-12-14
HOGHarley-Davidson1.228%2022-12-08
HIGHartford Financial Services Group2.274%2022-11-30
HEHawaiian Electric Industries3.229%2022-11-21
HRHealthcare Realty Trust5.741%2022-11-14
PEAKHealthpeak Properties4.343%2023-02-08
HEIHeico Corporation0.118%2023-01-04
HPHelmerich & Payne2.205%2023-02-13
HTGCHercules Capital Inc.9.756%2022-11-09
HTHersha Hospitality Trust2.144%2022-12-29
HSYHershey1.754%2023-02-16
HESHess1.09%2022-12-16
HESMHess Midstream LP7.695%2023-02-01
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise2.939%2022-12-13
HPQHewlett-Packard3.441%2023-03-07
HYLDHigh Yield ETF7.539%2023-01-26
HGLBHighland Global Allocation Fund9.921%2023-02-17
HFROHighland Income Fund8.717%2023-02-17
HIWHighwoods Properties6.494%2023-02-17
HIHillenbrand1.784%2022-12-15
HEPHolly Energy Partners7.572%2023-01-27
HDHome Depot2.293%2022-11-30
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)7.197%2022-09-28
HONHoneywell Intl2.033%2022-11-09
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation3.526%2022-12-14
HRLHormel Foods2.431%2023-01-13
HUBBHubbell1.857%2023-02-27
HPPHudson Pacific Properties Inc.8.905%2022-12-16
HUMHumana0.661%2022-12-29
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries2.286%2023-02-23
HUNHuntsman Corporation2.568%2022-12-14
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling3.888%2022-11-30
ICLICL Group Ltd.12.152%2022-11-29
IDAIDACORP2.979%2023-02-03
IEXIDEX Corporation1.044%2023-01-12
INGING Group N.V.1.306%2023-01-13
ITTITT1.143%2022-11-30
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.124%2022-12-29
IRTIndependence Realty Trust Inc.2.918%2022-12-29
IFNIndia Fund Inc.11.757%2022-11-21
AMZAInfraCap MLP ETF7.914%2023-01-20
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)0.14%2022-11-15
INGRIngredion Incorporated2.778%2022-12-29
NSPInsperity1.836%2022-12-05
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS1.236%2022-09-01
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.56%2023-03-16
IBMInternational Business Machines4.82%2023-02-09
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances2.859%2022-12-27
IGTInternational Game Technology2.947%2022-11-25
IPInternational Paper4.473%2023-02-16
IPGInterpublic Group2.966%2022-11-30
IVZInvesco3.743%2023-02-15
VBFInvesco Bond Fund4.618%2023-02-14
PBDInvesco Global Clean Energy ETF2.294%2022-12-19
CUTInvesco MSCI Global Timber ETF2.082%2022-12-19
ERTHInvesco MSCI Sustainable Future ETF0.938%2022-12-19
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital17.264%2023-01-06
RCDInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Disc0.886%2022-12-19
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF1.578%2022-12-19
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility3.745%2023-01-23
SPHQInvesco S&P 500 Quality ETF1.687%2022-12-19
INVHInvitation Homes Inc.2.633%2022-11-07
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated4.455%2022-12-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker2.721%2023-02-09
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.2.835%2023-01-05
JEPIJPMorgan Equity Premium Income ETF11.747%2023-02-01
JXNJackson Financial Inc. Class A4.706%2022-11-30
JJacobs Engineering Group Inc.0.828%2023-02-23
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc.3.028%2023-02-10
WLYJohn Wiley & Sons Inc.2.845%2022-12-23
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.746%2023-02-17
JCIJohnson Controls2.13%2022-12-16
KKRKKR & Co.1.085%2022-11-10
KREFKKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc.10.494%2022-12-29
KNOPKNOT Offshore Partners LP1.699%2023-01-25
KAIKadant0.486%2023-01-04
KYNKayne Anderson Energy Infrastructure Fund Inc.8.919%2023-01-03
KKellogg3.491%2022-11-30
KMTKennametal2.647%2022-11-07
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings5.281%2022-12-29
KENKenon Holdings Ltd.57.909%2022-09-08
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper2.276%2023-01-05
KEYKeyCorp4.096%2023-02-27
KRPKimbell Royalty Partners Representing Limited Part12.476%2022-11-10
KMBKimberly-Clark3.596%2023-03-09
KIMKimco Realty4.083%2022-12-08
KMIKinder Morgan6.072%2023-01-30
KGCKinross Gold Corporation2.74%2022-11-30
KNSLKinsale Capital Group Inc.0.179%2022-11-29
KRGKite Realty Group Trust4.307%2023-01-05
KSSKohls5.754%2022-12-06
PHGKoninklijke Philips N.V.5.15%2022-05-12
KTBKontoor Brands Inc.3.86%2022-12-08
KRKroger2.341%2023-02-14
KROKronos Worldwide6.468%2022-11-30
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc.2.124%2022-11-17
LTCLTC Properties5.951%2023-02-16
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated2.436%2022-12-09
LADRLadder Capital Corp Class A8.049%2022-12-29
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A4.948%2023-02-10
LEALear Corporation2.183%2022-12-06
LEGLeggett & Platt4.727%2022-12-14
LENLennar Corporation Class A1.431%2023-01-26
LIILennox International1.543%2022-12-29
LXPLexington Realty Trust4.284%2022-12-29
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund9.524%2023-01-19
ASGLiberty All-Star Growth Fund8.029%2023-01-19
LSILife Storage4.341%2023-01-12
LNCLincoln National Corporation5.103%2023-01-09
LINLinde plc1.446%2022-12-01
LNNLindsay Corporation0.869%2023-02-13
LADLithia Motors0.581%2022-11-09
LYGLloyds Banking Group2.935%2022-08-05
LMTLockheed Martin2.614%2023-02-28
LPXLouisiana-Pacific Corporation1.245%2022-11-08
LOWLowes Companies1.945%2023-01-24
LUMNLumen Technologies Inc.19.011%2022-08-29
LFTLument Finance Trust Inc.10.667%2022-12-29
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV4.85%2022-11-25
MTBM&T Bank Corporation3.018%2022-11-30
MDCM.D.C. Holdings Inc.4.959%2023-02-07
MDUMDU Resources Group2.87%2022-12-07
MFAMFA Financial11.618%2022-12-29
MGMMGM Resorts International0.024%2022-12-08
MPLXMPLX9.094%2023-02-03
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.311%2022-11-14
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company3.559%2023-01-09
MSCIMSCI Inc0.973%2023-02-16
MACMacerich4.878%2023-02-16
MMacys2.576%2022-12-14
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part7.66%2023-02-06
MGAMagna International2.694%2022-11-17
MAINMain Street Capital6.731%2023-02-07
MANManpowerGroup2.995%2022-11-30
MROMarathon Oil1.537%2023-02-14
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation2.538%2023-02-15
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.373%2023-01-25
MAMastercard0.524%2022-10-06
MTDRMatador Resources Company0.643%2022-11-09
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.55%2023-02-22
MATXMatson Inc.1.74%2023-02-08
MAXRMaxar Technologies0.078%2022-12-14
MKCMcCormick & Company2.093%2022-12-29
MCDMcDonalds2.301%2023-02-28
MCKMcKesson Corporation0.596%2023-02-28
MPWMedical Properties Trust9.07%2022-12-07
MEDMedifast Inc5.663%2022-12-19
MDTMedtronic3.123%2022-12-20
MRKMerck & Co.2.837%2023-03-14
MCYMercury General3.289%2022-12-14
MSBMesabi Trust15.448%2022-07-28
METMetLife2.866%2023-02-06
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities3.236%2023-01-12
MLRMiller Industries2.46%2022-12-02
TAPMolson Coors Brewing2.835%2022-12-01
MCOMoodys0.95%2023-02-23
MSMorgan Stanley3.118%2023-01-30
MOSMosaic Company1.586%2023-03-01
MSIMotorola Solutions1.373%2022-12-14
MOVMovado Group3.802%2022-12-01
MWAMueller Water Products1.744%2023-02-09
MYEMyers Industries2.215%2022-12-02
NCNACCO Industries2.165%2022-11-29
NKENIKE1.066%2022-12-02
NLNL Industries Inc.3.825%2022-11-30
NOVNOV Inc0.859%2022-12-08
NRGNRG Energy Inc.4.386%2023-01-31
NWNNW Natural Holdings3.747%2023-01-30
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company3.184%2022-12-29
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS3.307%2022-11-23
NHINational Health Investors6.084%2022-12-29
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation3.683%2022-12-29
NNNNational Retail Properties4.659%2023-01-30
NSANational Storage Affiliates Trust5.233%2022-12-14
NUSINationwide Risk-Managed Income ETF8.5%2023-01-25
NMMNavios Maritime Partners LP Representing Limited P0.75%2023-02-09
NNINelnet Inc.1.078%2023-02-28
GFNew Germany Fund0.893%2022-12-29
NJRNew Jersey Resources2.936%2023-03-14
NYCBNew York Community Bancorp Inc.6.746%2023-02-03
NEUNewMarket2.322%2022-12-14
NEMNewmont Mining4.413%2022-12-07
NEENextEra Energy2.277%2022-11-23
NEPNextEra Energy Partners LP representing limited pa4.515%2023-02-03
NINiSource3.662%2023-02-06
NOKNokia1.821%2023-01-30
NATNordic American Tankers Limited6.472%2022-12-05
JWNNordstrom2.881%2022-11-28
NSCNorfolk Southern2.142%2023-02-02
NWENorthWestern4.373%2022-12-14
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc.3.755%2022-12-28
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.57%2022-11-25
NVSNovartis AG4.041%2023-03-09
NVONovo Nordisk A/S1.738%2023-03-24
NUSNu Skin Enterprises3.482%2022-11-23
NSNuStar Energy9.479%2023-02-07
NUENucor1.155%2022-12-29
JQCNuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund Shares of Ben10.634%2023-02-14
OGEOGE Energy4.269%2023-01-06
OKEONEOK5.572%2023-01-27
OUTOUTFRONT Media Inc.5.709%2022-12-01
OXYOccidental Petroleum0.849%2022-12-09
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America3.003%2023-02-09
ORIOld Republic International3.501%2022-12-02
OLNOlin1.265%2022-11-09
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors9.331%2023-02-03
OMCOmnicom Group3.053%2022-12-20
OLPOne Liberty Properties7.368%2022-12-19
OMFOneMain Holdings Inc.8.69%2022-11-04
ORCLOracle1.428%2023-01-09
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)6.042%2022-12-01
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.15.459%2023-01-30
OGNOrganon & Co.3.763%2022-11-10
ONLOrion Office REIT4.158%2022-12-29
ORAOrmat Technologies Inc.0.521%2022-11-15
OSKOshkosh Corporation1.552%2023-02-15
OVVOvintiv Inc.2.156%2022-12-14
ORCCOwl Rock Capital9.955%2022-12-29
OXMOxford Industries1.848%2023-01-12
PDIPIMCO Dynamic Income Fund12.648%2023-02-10
PDOPIMCO Dynamic Income Opportunities Fund of Benefic10.695%2023-02-10
PMFPIMCO Municipal Income Fund4.706%2023-02-10
PNCPNC Financial Services Group3.628%2023-01-13
PNMPNM Resources2.999%2023-02-02
PKXPOSCO2.457%2022-09-29
PPGPPG Industries1.897%2023-02-16
PPLPPL3.14%2022-12-08
PKGPackaging Corporation of America3.462%2022-12-16
PRKPark National3.238%2023-02-16
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.52%2023-02-09
PSOPearson PLC ADS1.33%2022-08-11
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust0.236%2022-12-29
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]5.543%2022-12-14
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust10.717%2022-12-29
PAGPenske Automotive Group1.764%2023-02-09
PNRPentair plc.1.482%2023-01-19
PRTPermRock Royalty Trust11.69%2023-01-30
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust1.879%2023-01-30
PRGOPerrigo Company plc2.796%2022-12-01
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras38.09%2022-11-22
PFEPfizer3.722%2023-01-26
PMPhilip Morris International4.952%2022-12-21
PSXPhillips 663.927%2022-11-16
DOCPhysicians Realty Trust5.819%2023-01-03
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust7.858%2023-02-23
PTYPimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund9.948%2023-02-10
PNWPinnacle West Capital4.56%2023-01-31
PHTPioneer High Income Fund9.718%2023-01-18
PBIPitney-Bowes4.31%2022-11-14
PAGPPlains Group Holdings L.P. Class A7.997%2023-01-30
PIIPolaris Industries2.201%2023-02-28
PORPortland General Electric3.74%2022-12-23
PSTLPostal Realty Trust Inc. Class A5.956%2023-02-14
PRIPrimerica1.336%2022-11-21
PGProcter & Gamble2.562%2023-01-19
PGRProgressive Corporation0.293%2023-01-05
PLDPrologis2.401%2022-12-16
PBProsperity Bancshares2.812%2023-03-14
PFSProvident Financial Services3.957%2023-02-09
PRUPrudential Financial4.712%2022-11-21
PUKPrudential PLC ADS0.705%2022-08-18
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.55%2022-12-08
PSAPublic Storage2.593%2022-12-13
PHMPulteGroup Inc.1.088%2023-03-17
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.829%2023-01-13
PWRQuanta Services0.21%2022-12-30
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated1.989%2023-04-06
RLIRLI0.787%2022-11-29
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust1.576%2022-12-29
RPMRPM International1.838%2023-01-19
RDNRadian Group Inc.3.51%2022-11-18
RLRalph Lauren2.383%2022-12-29
RJFRaymond James Financial1.502%2022-12-30
RYNRayonier3.167%2022-12-15
RTXRaytheon Technologies Corporation2.28%2022-11-17
RCReady Capital Corproation11.887%2022-12-29
ORealty Income4.412%2023-01-31
UTGReaves Utility Income Fund7.628%2023-02-15
RWTRedwood Trust10.698%2022-12-19
RFRegions Financial Corporation3.333%2022-12-07
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated2.253%2023-02-13
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum1.486%2022-11-17
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.718%2022-12-14
RSGRepublic Services1.609%2022-12-30
RMDResMed0.784%2023-02-08
RIORio Tinto Group7.148%2022-08-11
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1.732%2023-02-09
RITMRithm Capital10.571%2022-12-29
RIVRiverNorth Opportunities Fund Inc.12.288%2023-02-14
OPPRiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic Opportunity Fund I13.464%2023-02-14
RHIRobert Half International1.976%2022-11-23
ROKRockwell Automation1.628%2022-11-10
ROLRollins1.457%2023-02-09
ROPRoper Technologies0.634%2023-01-06
RVTRoyce Value Trust Inc.7.577%2022-12-09
RRyder System2.53%2022-11-18
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)1.058%2022-12-29
SPYS&P 500 ETF TRUST ETF1.544%2022-12-16
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)0.965%2023-02-23
SAPSAP SE ADS1.721%2022-05-19
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION1.422%2023-01-12
SFLSFL Corporation8.967%2022-12-13
SITCSITE Centers3.771%2022-12-08
SJWSJW Group (DE)1.904%2023-02-03
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)6.762%2022-09-29
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation7.769%2023-01-30
CWBSPDR Bloomberg Barclays Convertible Securities ETF2.084%2023-02-01
SDYSPDR Dividend ETF2.539%2022-12-16
SPYVSPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETF2.125%2022-12-19
SPYDSPDR Series Trust Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend3.975%2022-12-16
STESTERIS plc0.858%2023-02-23
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS0.485%2023-03-20
SBRSabine Royalty Trust9.143%2023-02-14
SJTSan Juan Basin Royalty Trust13.592%2023-01-30
SNYSanofi3.796%2022-05-26
SARSaratoga Investment10.123%2022-12-14
SLBSchlumberger1.9%2023-02-07
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETF3.288%2022-12-07
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company3.209%2023-02-23
SEMSelect Medical Holdings Corporation1.648%2022-11-15
SRESempra2.938%2022-12-21
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation2.09%2023-02-06
SCIService Corporation International1.463%2022-12-14
SHELShell plc3.945%2023-02-16
SHWSherwin-Williams0.993%2022-11-17
SBSWSibanye Stillwater Limited - ADR5.932%2022-09-15
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited0.99%2023-01-26
SPGSimon Property Group5.547%2022-12-08
SVOLSimplify Volatility Premium ETF17.405%2023-01-26
SIRESisecam Resources LP representing limited partner 7.84%2023-02-10
TSLXSixth Street Specialty Lending Inc.9.36%2022-12-14
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS1.994%2022-09-29
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.496%2022-11-18
SQMSociedad Quimica y Minera S.A.12.256%2022-12-08
SONSonoco Products3.165%2022-11-09
SONYSony Group Corporation0.554%2022-09-29
SOSouthern4.043%2023-02-17
SCCOSouthern Copper Corporation5.286%2023-02-13
LUVSouthwest Airlines1.981%2023-03-07
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings3.728%2023-02-14
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings2.496%2022-11-25
SRSpire3.81%2023-03-09
SRCSpirit Realty Capital6.113%2022-12-29
STAGStag Industrial4.05%2023-02-27
SMPStandard Motor Products2.78%2023-02-14
SXIStandex International Corporation0.945%2023-02-08
SWKStanley Black & Decker3.411%2022-11-30
SGUStar Group5.451%2023-01-20
STWDStarwood Property Trust8.926%2022-12-29
STTState Street2.767%2022-12-30
SCSSteelcase5.148%2022-12-30
STLAStellantis N.V.7.142%2022-04-19
SCMStellus Capital Investment Corporation10.926%2023-02-27
SCLStepan Company1.282%2022-11-29
KTHStructures Products Cp 8% CorTS Issued by Peco Ene6.713%2022-10-27
SYKStryker1.06%2022-12-29
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co2.861%2022-12-14
SPHSuburban Propane Partners L.P.8.275%2023-01-30
SUISun Communities2.195%2022-12-29
SUNSunoco LP6.866%2023-02-06
SWZSwiss Helvetia Fund Inc.6.007%2022-12-19
SYFSynchrony Financial2.483%2023-02-03
SNXSynnex Corporation1.334%2023-01-19
SNVSynovus Financial Corp.3.119%2022-12-14
SYYSysco2.555%2023-01-05
TELTE Connectivity1.673%2023-02-16
TJXTJX Companies1.465%2023-02-08
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.1.814%2023-03-16
TAKTakeda Pharmaceutical Company4.127%2022-09-29
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers4.515%2023-01-30
TRGPTarga Resources1.907%2023-01-30
TGTTarget2.444%2023-02-14
HQHTekla Healthcare Investors8.211%2022-11-23
THQTekla Healthcare Opportunies Fund Shares of Benefi6.863%2023-01-19
THWTekla World Healthcare Fund Shares of Beneficial I9.638%2023-01-19
HQLTeklaLife Sciences Investors8.367%2022-11-23
VIVTelefonica Brasil S.A. (ADR)3.205%2023-01-03
TEFTelefonica SA8.524%2022-12-13
TDSTelephone and Data Systems5.341%2022-12-14
TUTelus Corporation4.834%2022-12-08
TDFTempleton Dragon Fund Inc.10.872%2022-08-12
GIMTempleton Global Income Fund Inc.8.25%2023-01-18
TNCTennant Company1.5%2022-11-29
TEXTerex Corporation0.985%2022-11-09
TXTernium S.A. American Depositary Shares (each repr4.51%2022-11-14
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation2.451%2022-12-29
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust0.597%2022-12-07
TGHTextainer Group Holdings2.977%2022-12-01
TXTTextron Inc.0.107%2022-12-08
AESThe AES Corporation2.529%2023-01-31
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon2.946%2023-01-20
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.204%2022-12-14
TRIThomson Reuters1.484%2022-11-16
THOThor Industries1.758%2022-12-29
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation3.058%2023-02-06
TRTootsie Roll Industries0.767%2022-12-20
TTCToro1.196%2022-12-27
TMToyota Motor (ADR)2.435%2022-09-29
TNLTravel + Leisure Co3.737%2022-12-14
TRVTravelers Companies2.035%2023-03-09
TGTredegar Corporation4.19%2022-12-15
TRNTrinity Industries3.619%2023-01-12
TFPMTriple Flag Precious Metals Corp.1.485%2022-11-29
TPVGTriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp.12.468%2022-12-21
TRTNTriton International Limited3.875%2022-12-07
TROXTronox Holdings plc (UK)2.915%2022-11-10
TFCTruist Financial Corporation4.153%2023-02-09
TWOTwo Harbors Investment13.644%2023-01-04
TSNTyson Foods2.999%2023-02-28
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy1.589%2022-11-18
CEFDUBS AG London Branch ZC SP ETN REDEEM 10/06/2050 U14.198%2023-01-12
UDRUDR3.504%2023-01-06
UGIUGI Corporation3.43%2023-03-14
UMHUMH Properties Inc.4.437%2023-02-14
UVEUNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC5.02%2022-12-08
USBUS Bancorp3.895%2022-12-29
UWMCUWM Holdings Corporation Class A8.457%2022-12-08
ULUnilever3.334%2022-11-17
UNPUnion Pacific2.473%2022-12-16
UNHUnited Health Group1.398%2022-12-02
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)6.155%2022-06-21
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.381%2023-02-17
URIUnited Rentals0.325%2023-02-07
XUnited States Steel Corporation0.666%2023-02-10
UVVUniversal5.729%2023-04-06
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust4.995%2022-12-15
UHSUniversal Health Services0.539%2023-02-28
UNMUnum Group3.177%2023-01-26
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties5.021%2022-09-29
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A1.359%2022-12-16
VFCV.F.6.662%2022-12-09
VICIVICI Properties Inc.4.52%2022-12-21
VOCVOC Energy Trust11.275%2023-01-27
MTNVail Resorts2.962%2022-12-23
VALEVale SA (ADR)0.647%2022-12-13
VLOValero Energy Corporation3.097%2023-02-13
VVVValvoline Inc.1.383%2022-12-01
GDXVanEck Gold Miners ETF1.667%2022-12-19
GDXJVanEck Junior Gold Miners ETF1.259%2022-12-19
VDCVanguard Consumer Staples ETF2.427%2022-12-15
VIGVanguard Dividend Appreciation FTF1.893%2022-12-20
VDEVanguard Energy ETF3.594%2022-12-15
VEUVanguard FTSE All-World ex-US ETF3.554%2022-12-19
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF3.49%2022-12-19
VWOVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF3.995%2022-12-19
VHTVanguard Health Care1.34%2022-12-15
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield Indx ETF3.042%2022-12-19
VNQVanguard Real Estate Index Fund ETF3.723%2022-12-22
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.579%2022-12-20
VTIVanguard Total Stock Market ETF1.556%2022-12-22
VTVanguard Total World Stock ETF2.294%2022-12-19
VPUVanguard Utilities ETF3.03%2022-12-15
VGRVector Group6.116%2022-12-08
VTRVentas3.422%2022-12-30
VZVerizon Communications6.288%2023-01-09
VCIFVertical Capital Income Fund8.406%2023-01-18
VVisa0.782%2023-02-09
VSTVistra3.374%2022-12-19
VNOVornado Realty Trust6.036%2023-01-27
VMCVulcan Materials Company (Holding Company)0.872%2022-11-14
WPCW. P. Carey5.085%2022-12-29
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.598%2023-01-12
GWWW.W. Grainger1.018%2023-02-10
WECWEC Energy Group3.335%2023-02-13
WPPWPP plc American Depositary Shares2.924%2022-10-13
WMTWalmart1.581%2022-12-08
HCCWarrior Met Coal Inc.0.634%2022-11-03
WCNWaste Connections0.771%2022-11-15
WMWaste Management1.721%2022-12-01
WSOWatsco3.119%2023-01-13
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A0.697%2022-11-30
WBSWebster Financial Corporation2.904%2023-02-03
WFCWells Fargo2.522%2023-02-02
WELLWelltower3.218%2022-11-17
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.279%2023-01-24
WALWestern Alliance Bancorporation (DE)1.838%2022-11-17
WIWWestern Asset Inflation-Linked Opportunities7.626%2023-02-17
WMCWestern Asset Mortgage Capital Corporation14.047%2022-12-30
WESWestern Midstream Partners7.471%2023-01-31
WUWestern Union6.583%2022-12-16
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.569%2022-11-10
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.143%2022-11-23
WLKPWestlake Chemical Partners7.949%2023-02-01
WRKWestrock Company3.153%2023-02-09
WHGWestwood Holdings Group5.102%2022-12-01
WYWeyerhaeuser2.041%2023-02-14
WHRWhirlpool4.517%2022-11-17
WMBWilliams Cos.5.58%2023-03-10
WSMWilliams-Sonoma2.221%2023-01-19
WGOWinnebago Industries Inc.1.578%2023-01-10
CYBWisdomTree Chinese Yuan Strategy Fund0.823%2022-12-23
WDSWoodside Energy Group Limited American Depositary 8.815%2022-09-08
WWEWorld Wrestling Entertainment0.535%2023-03-14
WORWorthington Industries2.01%2023-03-14
XFLTXAI Octagon Floating Rate & Alternative Income Ter12.622%2023-02-14
XRXXerox5.896%2022-12-29
XYLXylem1.14%2022-11-21
AUYYamana Gold Inc.2.098%2022-12-29
YUMCYum China Holdings Inc.0.817%2022-11-28
YUMYum! Brands1.795%2022-11-23
ZIMZIM Integrated Shipping Services Ltd.51.641%2022-11-28
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.742%2022-12-23
ZTSZoetis0.894%2023-01-19
AWPabrdn Global Premier Properties Fund of Beneficial10.738%2023-01-23
STIPiShares 0-5 Year TIPS Bond ETF7.243%2022-12-15
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETF2.267%2022-12-13
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETF3.556%2022-12-13
IEMGiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF2.51%2022-12-13
IVViShares Core S&P 500 ETF1.543%2022-12-13
ITOTiShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETF1.527%2022-12-13
AGGiShares Core U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF2.407%2023-02-01
KXIiShares Global Consumer Staples ETF1.369%2022-12-13
IXCiShares Global Energy ETF4.813%2022-12-13
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETF11.943%2022-12-13
EWZiShares MSCI Brazil ETF8.576%2022-12-13
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETF1.312%2022-12-13

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved