( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M3.744%2020-05-21
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation2.029%2020-04-29
ABBABB Ltd. ADS3.522%2020-03-30
ABMABM Industries Incorporated2.091%2020-07-01
AFLAFLAC3.176%2020-05-19
AGCOAGCO Corporation1.171%2020-05-14
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT13.348%2020-07-14
TAT&T6.915%2020-07-09
AZZAZZ2.053%2020-07-17
AANAarons0.358%2020-06-17
ABBVAbbVie4.773%2020-07-14
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.561%2020-07-14
ACNAccenture Cl A1.483%2020-07-15
ACUAcme United2.192%2020-07-01
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.581%2020-07-16
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.705%2020-06-11
AMGAffiliated Managers Group0.055%2020-05-06
AAgilent Technologies0.812%2020-06-29
ADCAgree Realty Corporation3.583%2020-06-25
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.166%2020-06-30
ALKAlaska Air Group4.111%2020-02-14
AINAlbany International Corporation1.335%2020-06-04
ALBAlbemarle Corporation1.96%2020-06-11
ALXAlexanders7.387%2020-05-08
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities2.569%2020-06-29
ALLEAllegion plc1.25%2020-06-15
ALEAllete4.415%2020-05-14
ADSAlliance Data Systems1.922%2020-05-13
ALLAllstate2.296%2020-05-28
ALLYAlly Financial Inc.3.905%2020-04-30
MOAltria Group8.528%2020-06-12
AEEAmeren2.704%2020-06-09
AATAmerican Assets Trust2.848%2020-06-10
ACCAmerican Campus Communities5.214%2020-05-08
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters1.248%2021-04-08
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.392%2020-05-07
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company1.315%2019-12-02
AXPAmerican Express1.823%2020-07-01
AFGAmerican Financial Group3.02%2020-07-14
AIGAmerican International Group4.278%2020-06-12
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.533%2020-05-14
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.665%2020-06-18
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.679%2020-05-11
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.86%2020-05-15
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.678%2020-05-15
APHAmphenol Corporation1.043%2020-06-15
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)2.263%2020-06-09
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP13.968%2020-06-29
ANTMAnthem1.423%2020-06-09
AONAon plc Class A (UK)0.23%2020-04-30
AIVApartment Investment & Management4.199%2020-05-14
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.12.739%2020-03-03
AITApplied Industrial Technologies2.085%2020-08-13
ATRAptar Group1.253%2020-04-28
ABRArbor Realty Trust13.544%2020-06-29
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland3.64%2020-05-19
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties8.73%2020-03-24
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.1.849%2020-06-04
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.578%2020-05-29
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp5.414%2020-05-29
AIZAssurant2.507%2020-05-22
AGOAssured Guaranty3.34%2020-05-19
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS3.532%2020-02-27
ATOAtmos Energy2.273%2020-05-22
ALVAutoliv3.80%2020-02-19
AVBAvalonbay Communities3.977%2020-06-29
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.983%2020-06-02
AVAAvista4.42%2020-05-28
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited4.154%2020-06-26
BGSB&G Foods7.803%2020-06-29
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)6.295%2020-03-05
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS5.193%2020-03-05
BPBP plc (ADR)10.765%2020-05-08
BMIBadger Meter1.07%2020-05-28
BKRBaker Hughes4.672%2020-05-22
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS9.882%2020-04-07
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.8.945%2020-04-24
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)8.901%2019-10-30
BXSBancorpSouth3.407%2020-06-12
BACBank of America3.091%2020-06-04
BOHBank of Hawaii4.488%2020-05-28
BKUBankUnited4.944%2020-07-14
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares4.335%2020-05-15
BBarnes Group1.63%2020-05-21
BAXBaxter International1.124%2020-06-04
BDXBecton Dickinson1.29%2020-06-08
BBYBest Buy2.516%2020-06-10
BIGBig Lots Inc.2.973%2020-06-11
BKHBlack Hills3.656%2020-05-15
BLKBlackrock2.632%2020-06-04
BABoeing Company4.546%2020-02-13
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.559%2020-06-12
BWABorgWarner1.932%2020-05-29
BXPBoston Properties Inc.4.282%2020-06-29
BRCBrady Corporation1.904%2020-07-09
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust7.011%2020-07-07
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation16.393%2019-12-17
EATBrinker International6.862%2020-03-05
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb3.044%2020-07-02
BTIBritish American Tobacco Industries p.l.c. ADR6.862%2020-07-09
BRXBrixmor Property Group Inc.8.769%2020-04-03
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.685%2020-06-11
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.466%2020-05-28
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]0.574%2020-05-28
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners4.727%2020-05-28
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units4.381%2020-05-28
BROBrown & Brown0.832%2020-05-08
BF.BBrown-Forman Corporation1.082%2020-06-05
BGBunge Limited5.028%2020-08-14
CITCIT Group Inc (DEL)7.143%2020-05-07
CMSCMS Energy2.703%2020-05-14
CNOCNO Financial Group3.232%2020-06-09
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)3.875%2020-03-12
CVSCVS Health Corp 3.091%2020-04-22
CABOCable One Inc.0.508%2020-05-22
CBTCabot Corporation3.784%2020-05-28
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.758%2020-05-08
CPTCamden Property Trust3.548%2020-06-29
CPBCampbell Soup2.839%2020-07-14
CNICanadian National Railway Company1.872%2020-06-08
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)7.527%2019-12-27
CMDCantel Medical0.472%2020-01-16
COFCapital One Financial2.617%2020-05-08
CMOCapstead Mortgage11.111%2020-06-29
CAHCardinal Health3.752%2020-06-30
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.72%2020-05-14
CCLCarnival12.594%2020-02-20
CRICarters2.968%2020-03-05
CATCaterpillar3.226%2020-07-17
CATOCato16.078%2020-03-06
FUNCedar Fair LP13.234%2020-03-03
CECelanese Corporation Series A2.803%2020-04-24
CNPCenterPoint Energy3.083%2020-05-20
CPFCentral Pacific Financial6.117%2020-05-28
CTLCenturyTel10.215%2020-05-29
SCHWCharles Schwab2.156%2020-05-07
CCFChase Corporation0.794%2019-11-25
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust22.335%2020-02-27
CHEChemed0.274%2020-05-27
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation2.057%2020-06-12
CVXChevron5.843%2020-05-18
CHSChicos FAS27.068%2020-03-13
CIMChimera Investment Corporation13.129%2020-06-19
CBChubb2.485%2020-06-18
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)3.695%2020-07-01
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.226%2020-05-14
XECCimarex Energy3.285%2020-08-13
CNKCinemark Holdings11.736%2020-03-05
CINRCiner Resources LP representing Limited Partner I10.924%2020-05-07
CCitigroup4.036%2020-05-01
CFGCitizens Financial Group6.566%2020-04-28
CLFCliffs Natural Resources4.444%2020-04-02
CLXClorox1.999%2020-07-28
KOCoca Cola3.654%2020-06-12
CCEPCoca-Cola European Partners plc7.173%2019-11-18
CNSCohen & Steers2.308%2020-05-15
RQICohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc8.549%2020-07-14
CLColgate-Palmolive2.402%2020-07-17
STKColumbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund 8.296%2020-05-15
CMAComerica Incorporated7.712%2020-06-12
FIXComfort Systems USA1.05%2020-05-14
CBUCommunity Bank System2.971%2020-06-12
CCUCompania Cervecerias Unidas (United Breweries)5.608%2020-04-16
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.591%2019-11-22
CMPCompass Minerals International5.858%2020-05-29
CAGConAgra Foods2.40%2020-04-29
CXOConcho Resources1.554%2020-05-07
COPConocoPhillips4.021%2020-05-08
EDConsolidated Edison4.146%2020-05-12
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.615%2020-08-10
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.021%2020-01-22
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A6.287%2020-02-27
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.0.188%2020-05-07
CXWCoreCivic18.468%2020-03-31
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation3.923%2020-06-29
GLWCorning3.385%2020-05-28
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust4.226%2020-06-29
CMRECostamare7.843%2020-07-21
COTYCoty Inc. Class A11.236%2020-02-14
CVACovanta Holding3.433%2020-06-25
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)2.812%2020-06-11
CUBECubeSmart4.619%2020-06-30
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers4.025%2020-05-28
CMICummins3.023%2020-05-21
DTEDTE Energy3.683%2020-09-18
DXCDXC Technology Company5.201%2020-03-24
DHRDanaher0.401%2020-06-25
DRIDarden Restaurants4.707%2020-01-09
DEDeere & Co.1.925%2020-06-29
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li15.431%2020-05-04
DALDelta Air Lines5.808%2020-02-19
DVNDevon Energy3.915%2020-09-11
DEODiageo plc (ADR)1.986%2020-02-27
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality9.346%2019-12-31
DKSDicks Sporting Goods3.067%2020-06-19
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.015%2020-06-12
DDSDillards2.458%2020-06-29
DINDine Brands Global7.753%2020-03-19
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF2.786%2020-06-23
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3X ETF0.332%2019-12-23
DFSDiscover Financial Services3.603%2020-05-20
DGDollar General Corporation0.76%2020-07-06
DDominion Resources4.547%2020-06-04
DPZDominos Pizza0.834%2020-06-12
UFSDomtar Corporation8.856%2020-04-01
DCIDonaldson Company1.817%2020-06-12
PLOWDouglas Dynamics3.246%2020-06-18
DEIDouglas Emmett3.581%2020-06-29
DOVDover2.012%2020-05-28
DOWDow Inc.6.732%2020-05-28
DUKDuke Energy4.619%2020-05-14
DREDuke Realty2.592%2020-05-13
DXDynex Capital Inc.11.345%2020-06-19
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)9.818%2020-05-18
EOGEOG Resources2.969%2020-07-16
EPREPR Properties13.922%2020-04-29
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest7.183%2020-06-15
EGPEastGroup Properties2.463%2020-06-29
EMNEastman Chemical Company3.773%2020-06-12
ETNEaton3.309%2020-05-13
EVEaton Vance Corporation3.953%2020-04-29
ECLEcolab0.936%2020-06-15
EIXEdison International4.591%2020-07-02
EEEl Pasoectric Company2.434%2020-06-15
LLYEli Lilly & Company1.806%2020-05-14
EMREmerson Electric3.244%2020-05-14
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par15.182%2020-04-30
ENBEnbridge7.53%2020-05-14
ETEnergy Transfer LP17.33%2020-05-06
ETREntergy3.841%2020-05-06
EPDEnterprise Products Partners9.972%2020-04-29
EFXEquifax0.908%2020-05-21
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties2.131%2020-06-25
EQREquity Residential3.978%2020-06-19
WTRGEssential Utilities Inc.2.157%2020-05-14
ESSEssex Property Trust3.506%2020-06-29
ELEstee Lauder Cos.1.002%2020-02-27
ETHEthan Allen Interiors7.44%2020-04-08
EVBNEvans Bancorp4.858%2020-03-11
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A4.05%2020-05-28
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)2.681%2020-05-19
EXCExelon4.082%2020-05-14
EXRExtra Space Storage3.702%2020-06-12
XOMExxon Mobil7.895%2020-05-12
FNBF.N.B.6.809%2020-05-29
FFGFBL Financial Group5.782%2020-06-12
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.765%2020-04-29
FMCFMC Corporation1.74%2020-06-29
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial4.375%2020-06-15
FDSFactSet Research Systems0.917%2020-05-28
FDXFedEx Corporation1.672%2020-06-26
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation5.171%2020-06-12
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust4.91%2020-06-19
FHIFederated Hermes Inc.4.635%2020-05-08
FAFFirst American Corporation3.747%2020-06-05
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation6.486%2020-06-11
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.498%2020-06-29
FAMFirst Trust/Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fu9.663%2020-07-01
FEFirstEnergy3.908%2020-05-06
FLOFlowers Foods3.604%2020-06-04
FLSFlowserve Corporation2.823%2020-06-18
FLRFluor3.419%2020-02-28
FLFoot Locker5.442%2020-04-16
FFord Motor9.917%2020-01-29
FTVFortive Corporation0.411%2020-05-28
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security1.531%2020-05-28
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation0.76%2020-06-10
BENFranklin Resources5.299%2020-07-14
FSPFranklin Street Properties7.045%2020-04-16
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld1.739%2020-01-14
GATXGATX Corporation3.247%2020-06-12
GCIGannett50.394%2019-10-31
GPSGap7.899%2021-04-06
GDGeneral Dynamics2.987%2020-07-01
GEGeneral Electric0.587%2020-06-26
GISGeneral Mills3.188%2020-07-09
GMGeneral Motors6.022%2020-03-05
GELGenesis Energy8.996%2020-04-30
GPCGenuine Parts3.639%2020-06-04
GTYGetty Realty Corporation4.947%2020-06-24
GILGildan Activewear (USA)3.969%2020-03-11
GLTGlatfelter3.442%2020-07-01
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS4.581%2020-05-14
GMREGlobal Medical REIT Inc.7.168%2020-06-24
GPNGlobal Payments0.455%2020-06-11
GSGoldman Sachs Group2.533%2020-05-29
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.897%2020-05-14
GGGGraco1.443%2020-07-17
EVRGGreat Plains Energy3.286%2020-05-19
GBXGreenbrier Companies Inc. (The)4.889%2020-04-21
GHLGreenhill & Co.2.041%2020-06-02
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A5.047%2020-06-17
GFFGriffon Corporation1.647%2020-05-20
GPIGroup 1 Automotive1.862%2020-02-28
GESGuess4.63%2019-12-10
HRBH&R Block7.455%2020-06-25
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.475%2020-04-15
HCAHCA Holdings1.756%2020-02-28
HNIHNI Corporation4.207%2020-05-14
HALHalliburton1.432%2020-06-02
HBIHanesbrands5.236%2020-05-18
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C4.792%2020-07-01
THGHanover Insurance Group2.634%2020-06-11
HOGHarley-Davidson0.341%2020-05-21
HIGHartford Financial Services Group3.467%2020-05-29
HEHawaiian Electric Industries3.654%2020-05-21
HRHealthcare Realty Trust4.055%2020-05-14
HTAHealthcare Trust of America4.726%2020-04-01
PEAKHealthpeak Properties5.198%2020-05-07
HEIHeico Corporation0.16%2020-06-30
HPHelmerich & Payne5.423%2020-08-14
HTHersha Hospitality Trust20.55%2020-01-02
HSYHershey2.381%2020-05-21
HESHess1.942%2020-06-12
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise5.101%2020-06-09
HPQHewlett-Packard4.131%2020-09-08
HIWHighwoods Properties5.073%2020-05-15
HRCHill-Rom Holdings0.789%2020-06-18
HIHillenbrand3.215%2020-06-15
HEPHolly Energy Partners9.922%2020-05-01
HFCHollyFrontier5.143%2020-05-22
HDHome Depot2.414%2020-06-03
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)3.987%2020-03-27
HONHoneywell Intl2.482%2020-05-14
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation3.338%2020-06-15
HRLHormel Foods1.934%2020-07-10
HSTHost Hotels & Resorts Inc.7.306%2020-03-30
HUBBHubbell2.939%2020-05-28
HUMHumana0.638%2020-06-29
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries2.38%2020-05-28
HHyatt Hotels Corporation Class A1.551%2020-02-25
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A3.407%2020-05-29
IDAIDACORP2.992%2020-05-04
IEXIDEX Corporation1.267%2020-07-15
INGING Group N.V.7.537%2019-08-09
ITTITT1.172%2020-06-12
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.451%2020-06-29
IRTIndependence Realty Trust Inc.4.199%2020-07-01
INGRIngredion Incorporated3.006%2020-06-30
IIPRInnovative Industrial Properties Inc.4.569%2020-06-29
NSPInsperity2.488%2020-06-05
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS1.734%2019-08-29
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.301%2020-09-15
IBMInternational Bus. Machines5.447%2020-05-07
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances2.364%2020-06-24
IGTInternational Game Technology7.913%2020-03-16
IPInternational Paper5.799%2020-05-26
IPGInterpublic Group5.979%2020-05-29
IVZInvesco5.877%2020-05-08
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital2.286%2020-07-02
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility5.605%2020-06-22
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated9.457%2020-06-12
SJMJ.M. Smucker3.352%2020-05-14
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.3.885%2020-07-02
JW.AJohn Wiley & Sons3.613%2020-03-30
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.866%2020-05-22
JCIJohnson Controls3.029%2020-06-19
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated0.818%2019-11-14
KARKAR Auction Services5.651%2020-03-19
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)1.731%2020-05-15
KAIKadant0.955%2020-07-08
KSUKansas City Southern1.087%2020-06-05
KKellogg3.438%2020-05-29
KMTKennametal2.831%2020-05-11
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings5.711%2020-06-29
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper2.103%2020-07-01
KEYKeyCorp6.319%2020-06-01
KMBKimberly-Clark2.989%2020-06-04
KIMKimco Realty8.777%2020-04-01
KMIKinder Morgan6.944%2020-05-01
KLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd.1.20%2020-06-29
KSSKohls13.683%2020-03-17
KTBKontoor Brands Inc.12.948%2020-03-09
KRKroger2.149%2020-08-13
KROKronos Worldwide7.073%2020-06-08
LBL Brands7.942%2020-02-20
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc.1.977%2020-06-01
LTCLTC Properties5.995%2020-07-22
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated2.072%2020-03-06
LADRLadder Capital Corp Class A10.485%2020-06-09
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A6.521%2020-05-08
LEALear Corporation2.855%2020-02-27
LMLegg Mason3.219%2020-06-15
LEGLeggett & Platt4.659%2020-06-12
LIILennox International1.321%2020-06-29
LXPLexington Realty Trust3.882%2020-06-29
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund11.33%2020-04-23
LSILife Self Storage4.35%2020-07-13
LNCLincoln National Corporation4.623%2020-07-09
LINLinde plc1.741%2020-06-02
LNNLindsay Corporation1.366%2020-05-14
LADLithia Motors0.772%2020-05-07
LMTLockheed Martin2.652%2020-08-31
LOWLowes Companies1.621%2020-07-21
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV6.272%2020-06-05
MTBM&T Bank Corporation4.374%2020-05-29
MDUMDU Resources Group3.729%2020-06-10
MGPMGM Growth Properties LLC Class A representin7.156%2020-06-29
MGMMGM Resorts International0.059%2020-06-09
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests15.652%2020-05-07
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.531%2020-05-21
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company4.104%2020-07-13
MACMacerich4.734%2020-04-21
CLIMack-Cali Realty5.242%2020-07-10
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company12.792%2020-03-05
MMacys22.206%2020-03-12
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part9.554%2020-05-07
MGAMagna International3.575%2020-05-21
MAINMain Street Capital8.013%2020-07-17
MANManpowerGroup3.209%2020-05-29
MROMarathon Oil3.268%2020-02-18
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation6.432%2020-05-19
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.687%2020-04-07
MAMastercard0.529%2020-04-08
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.783%2020-05-28
MAXRMaxar Technologies Ltd.0.218%2020-06-12
MKCMcCormick & Company1.366%2020-07-02
MCDMcDonalds2.724%2020-05-29
MCKMcKesson Corporation1.074%2020-05-29
MPWMedical Properties Trust5.675%2020-06-17
MDTMedtronic2.49%2020-06-25
MRKMerck & Co.3.097%2020-06-12
MCYMercury General6.319%2020-06-10
MDPMeredith16.224%2020-02-27
METMetLife5.161%2020-05-07
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities3.403%2020-07-14
MLRMiller Industries2.506%2020-06-05
TAPMolson Coors Brewing6.452%2020-03-06
MCOMoodys0.806%2020-05-19
MSMorgan Stanley2.929%2020-04-29
MOSMosaic Company1.556%2020-06-03
MSIMotorola Solutions1.895%2020-06-12
MOVMovado Group7.612%2019-12-05
MYEMyers Industries3.774%2020-06-11
NCNACCO Industries3.286%2020-05-28
NKENIKE0.996%2020-05-29
NWNNW Natural Holdings3.43%2020-04-29
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company4.312%2020-06-29
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS6.921%2020-07-01
NHINational Health Investors7.191%2020-06-29
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation3.278%2020-06-29
NOVNational Oilwell Varco1.653%2020-03-12
NNNNational Retail Properties5.568%2020-04-29
NSANational Storage Affiliates Trust of Beneficial I4.393%2020-06-12
NPNeenah Paper3.807%2020-05-14
NJRNew Jersey Resources3.858%2020-06-15
NMFCNew Mountain Finance12.862%2020-06-15
NRZNew Residential Investment5.797%2020-07-01
SNRNew Senior Investment Group Inc.7.602%2020-06-04
NEUNewMarket1.882%2020-06-12
NEMNewmont Mining1.64%2020-06-03
NEENextEra Energy2.273%2020-06-01
NINiSource3.596%2020-07-30
NLSNNielsen N.V.1.63%2020-06-03
NOKNokia (ADR)1.262%2019-07-29
JWNNordstrom9.548%2020-03-09
NSCNorfolk Southern2.155%2020-05-07
NWENorthWestern4.339%2020-06-12
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.871%2020-05-29
NVSNovartis AG ADS3.526%2020-03-03
NVONovo Nordisk A/S2.359%2020-03-27
NUSNu Skin Enterprises3.124%2020-05-28
NSNuStar Energy11.739%2020-05-08
NUENucor3.889%2020-06-29
OGEOGE Energy5.06%2020-07-09
OKEONEOK11.633%2020-04-24
OUTOUTFRONT Media Inc.10.659%2020-03-05
OXYOccidental Petroleum0.225%2020-06-12
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America3.007%2020-08-13
ORIOld Republic International5.243%2020-06-04
OLNOlin7.08%2020-05-08
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors9.054%2020-04-29
OMCOmnicom Group4.761%2020-06-11
OLPOne Liberty Properties10.028%2020-06-19
ORCLOracle1.716%2020-07-14
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)3.756%2020-06-05
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.14.57%2020-06-29
OMIOwens & Minor0.136%2020-06-12
ORCCOwl Rock Capital Corp - Ordinary Shares10.098%2020-06-29
OXMOxford Industries2.296%2020-07-16
PCIPIMCO Dynamic Credit and Mortgage Income Fund of 11.118%2020-07-10
PNCPNC Financial Services4.503%2020-07-16
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)3.131%2020-04-30
PPGPPG Industries1.871%2020-05-08
PPLPPL6.341%2020-06-09
PKGPackaging Corporation of America3.171%2020-06-12
PRKPark National5.999%2020-05-21
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.924%2020-05-07
PSOPearson PLC ADS4.603%2020-03-26
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust0.312%2020-06-29
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]7.595%2020-06-24
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust5.594%2020-05-29
PAGPenske Automotive Group4.277%2020-02-21
PNRPentair plc.2.031%2020-07-23
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust0.67%2020-06-29
PRGOPerrigo Company plc1.631%2020-05-28
PFEPfizer4.405%2020-07-30
PMPhilip Morris International6.642%2020-06-19
PSXPhillips 665.262%2020-05-15
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 9.655%2020-04-30
DOCPhysicians Realty Trust of Beneficial Interest5.266%2020-07-01
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A5.063%2020-05-28
PNWPinnacle West Capital4.117%2020-07-31
PBIPitney-Bowes7.968%2020-05-21
PAGPPlains Group Holdings L.P. Class A Shares represe8.304%2020-04-30
PIIPolaris Industries2.704%2020-06-04
POLPolyOne Corporation3.099%2020-06-11
PORPortland General Electric3.606%2020-06-24
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities9.223%2020-06-12
PRIPrimerica1.415%2020-05-21
PGProcter & Gamble2.616%2020-04-23
PLDPrologis2.428%2020-06-15
PBProsperity Bancshares3.208%2020-06-12
PFSProvident Financial Services6.79%2020-05-14
PRUPrudential Financial7.42%2020-05-22
PUKPrudential PLC ADS3.405%2020-03-26
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.911%2020-06-08
PSAPublic Storage4.013%2020-06-12
QUADQuad Graphics19.048%2020-02-27
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.832%2020-07-16
PWRQuanta Services0.515%2020-06-30
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated1.93%2020-07-07
RRDR.R. Donnelley & Sons Company10.811%2020-02-13
RLIRLI1.199%2020-05-28
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust0.431%2020-06-29
RPMRPM International1.923%2020-07-15
RLRalph Lauren3.887%2020-03-26
RJFRaymond James Financial2.192%2020-06-30
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT4.392%2020-06-15
RTXRaytheon Technologies Corporation3.075%2020-08-13
ORealty Income4.586%2020-06-30
RWTRedwood Trust7.634%2020-06-19
RFRegions Financial Corporation5.849%2020-06-04
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated3.708%2020-05-20
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.814%2020-06-12
RSGRepublic Services1.994%2020-06-30
RMDResMed0.81%2020-05-13
RPAIRetail Properties of America9.266%2020-03-25
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS8.207%2020-03-06
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated1.977%2020-05-26
RHIRobert Half International2.63%2020-05-22
ROKRockwell Automation1.934%2020-08-14
ROLRollins0.743%2020-05-08
ROPRoper Technologies0.524%2020-07-07
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises6.302%2020-03-05
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs4.161%2020-05-14
RRyder System6.099%2020-05-15
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)11.326%2020-03-30
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)0.804%2020-08-25
SITCSITE Centers10.063%2020-03-09
SJWSJW Group (DE)2.018%2020-05-08
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)7.886%2019-12-30
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation7.091%2020-06-29
SPYDSPDR Series Trust Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend6.219%2020-06-19
STESTERIS plc0.961%2020-06-11
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS0.62%2020-09-21
STORSTORE Capital Corporation5.968%2020-06-29
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)3.292%2020-04-30
SARSaratoga Investment Corp New14.641%2020-01-23
SLBSchlumberger2.781%2020-06-02
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International5.417%2020-05-21
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company1.723%2020-05-26
SRESempra Energy3.455%2020-06-25
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation2.962%2020-05-07
SCIService Corporation International1.937%2020-06-12
SHWSherwin-Williams0.919%2020-05-21
SFLShip Finance International10.846%2020-06-17
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited13.962%2020-01-30
SPGSimon Property Group7.557%2020-07-09
SIXSix Flags Entertainment 5.126%2020-03-03
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS2.344%2020-04-02
SNASnap-On Incorporated3.177%2020-05-20
SONSonoco Products3.256%2020-05-07
SNESony Corporation0.648%2020-03-27
SJISouth Jersey Industries4.81%2020-06-09
SOSouthern4.849%2020-05-15
LUVSouthwest Airlines2.11%2020-03-03
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings3.33%2020-08-14
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings3.62%2020-05-13
SRSpire3.707%2020-06-10
SRCSpirit Realty Capital7.299%2020-06-29
STAGStag Industrial4.816%2020-06-29
SMPStandard Motor Products2.42%2020-02-13
SXIStandex International Corporation1.575%2020-05-08
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.998%2020-06-01
SGUStar Group6.085%2020-05-01
STWDStarwood Property Trust13.241%2020-06-29
STTState Street3.295%2020-06-30
SCSSteelcase3.868%2020-07-07
SCMStellus Capital Investment Corporation12.392%2020-07-14
SCLStepan Company1.137%2020-05-28
SYKStryker1.25%2020-06-29
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co1.781%2020-05-15
SUISun Communities2.247%2020-06-29
SUNSunoco LP14.19%2020-05-06
SYFSynchrony Financial4.026%2020-05-01
SNVSynovus Financial Corp.6.843%2020-06-17
SYYSysco3.33%2020-07-01
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 8.505%2020-04-30
TELTE Connectivity2.374%2020-05-21
TJXTJX Cos.1.778%2020-02-12
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers20.605%2020-04-29
TPRTapestry10.369%2020-03-05
TRGPTarga Resources2.098%2020-04-30
TGTTarget2.283%2020-08-18
TCOTaubman Centers7.102%2020-03-13
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un8.865%2020-04-30
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)14.848%2019-10-18
TDSTelephone and Data Systems3.405%2020-06-15
TNCTennant Company1.359%2020-05-28
TEXTerex Corporation2.636%2020-03-05
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation1.993%2020-06-29
AESThe AES Corporation3.959%2020-04-30
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon3.268%2020-04-27
BXThe Blackstone Group2.816%2020-05-01
GEOThe Geo Group16.313%2020-04-16
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.241%2020-06-12
TRIThomson Reuters2.253%2020-05-20
THOThor Industries1.504%2020-06-29
TIFTiffany & Co.1.898%2020-06-19
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation3.358%2020-05-08
TRTootsie Roll Industries1.047%2020-06-12
TTCToro1.497%2020-06-19
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)7.89%2020-06-25
TMToyota Motor (ADR)3.521%2020-03-30
TRVTravelers Companies3.023%2020-06-09
TGTredegar Corporation3.183%2020-06-18
TRNTrinity Industries3.638%2020-07-14
TUPTupperware Brands19.32%2019-09-17
TWOTwo Harbors Investment11.618%2020-06-29
TSNTyson Foods2.874%2020-08-31
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy1.583%2020-03-12
UDRUDR3.733%2020-07-09
UGIUGI Corporation4.16%2020-06-12
USBUS Bancorp4.681%2020-06-29
ULUnilever3.194%2020-05-14
UNPUnion Pacific2.295%2020-05-28
UNHUnited Health Group1.676%2020-06-19
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)4.969%2020-07-14
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.532%2020-05-22
XUnited States Steel Corporation0.566%2020-05-08
UVVUniversal7.431%2020-07-10
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust3.56%2020-06-15
UHSUniversal Health Services0.855%2020-02-28
UNMUnum Group7.081%2020-04-24
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties9.605%2020-01-02
VFCV.F.3.118%2020-06-09
MTNVail Resorts3.851%2020-03-25
VALEVale SA (ADR)6.672%2019-12-27
VLOValero Energy Corporation6.958%2020-05-13
VVVValvoline Inc.2.334%2020-05-28
VHTVanguard Health Care1.303%2020-06-22
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.862%2020-06-29
VGRVector Group8.273%2020-06-18
VTRVentas4.827%2020-06-30
VZVerizon Communications4.49%2020-07-09
VVisa0.613%2020-05-13
VSTVistra Energy Corp.2.836%2020-06-15
VNOVornado Realty Trust6.925%2020-05-08
WPCW. P. Carey6.13%2020-06-29
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.85%2020-06-22
GWWW.W. Grainger1.814%2020-05-08
WPGWP Glimcher61.185%2020-03-06
WPPWPP plc American Depositary Shares7.11%2019-10-03
WDRWaddell & Reed6.456%2020-07-10
WMTWal-Mart Stores1.812%2020-08-13
DISWalt Disney1.569%2019-12-13
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust5.148%2020-06-19
WCNWaste Connections0.801%2020-05-04
WMWaste Management2.077%2020-06-04
WSOWatsco3.951%2020-07-15
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A1.142%2020-05-29
WBSWebster Financial Corporation5.959%2020-05-05
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors3.778%2020-06-05
WFCWells Fargo8.047%2020-05-07
WELLWelltower4.635%2020-05-18
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.279%2020-04-21
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests12.759%2020-04-30
WUWestern Union4.176%2020-06-15
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation0.818%2020-05-07
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.937%2020-05-22
WRKWestrock Company2.837%2020-05-18
WHGWestwood Holdings Group11.781%2020-03-05
WYWeyerhaeuser6.115%2020-03-05
WHRWhirlpool3.716%2020-05-14
WMBWilliams Cos.8.386%2020-06-11
WSMWilliams-Sonoma2.308%2020-07-23
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation2.806%2020-05-13
WORWorthington Industries2.808%2020-09-14
WYNDWyndham Destinations6.87%2020-06-12
XRXXerox6.357%2020-06-29
XYLXylem Inc. New1.59%2020-05-27
YUMYum! Brands2.172%2020-05-28
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.796%2020-06-26
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.581%2020-07-16
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund2.093%2020-06-15

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved