( )

SymbolCompanyYield PercentageNext Ex-div Date
MMM3M2.747%2019-02-14
AOSA.O. Smith Corporation1.711%2019-01-30
ABBABB Ltd. ADS4.176%2018-04-04
ABMABM Industries Incorporated1.999%2019-01-02
AFLAFLAC2.203%2019-02-19
AGCOAGCO Corporation0.928%2019-02-14
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT10.689%2019-02-14
TAT&T6.836%2019-01-09
AVXAVX Corporation2.522%2019-02-21
AZZAZZ1.463%2019-01-28
AANAarons0.278%2018-12-19
ABBVAbbVie5.298%2019-01-14
ABTAbbott Laboratories1.721%2019-01-14
ACNAccenture Cl A1.848%2018-10-17
ACUAcme United2.928%2019-01-07
AYIAcuity Brands Inc (Holding Company)0.394%2019-01-17
AAPAdvance Auto Parts Inc W/I0.144%2018-12-20
AMGAffiliated Managers Group1.202%2019-02-13
AAgilent Technologies0.849%2018-12-28
ADCAgree Realty Corporation3.406%2018-12-20
APDAir Products & Chemicals2.698%2019-03-29
AYRAircastle Limited5.842%2019-02-27
ALKAlaska Air Group2.099%2019-02-15
AINAlbany International Corporation0.968%2018-12-24
ALBAlbemarle Corporation1.640%2018-12-13
ALXAlexanders4.835%2019-01-25
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities2.885%2018-12-28
ALLEAllegion plc1.152%2019-03-14
ALEAllete3.045%2019-02-14
ADSAlliance Data Systems1.488%2019-02-20
LNTAlliant Energy3.163%2019-01-30
ALLAllstate2.128%2019-02-27
MOAltria Group6.531%2018-12-24
AEEAmeren2.712%2019-03-12
APUAmeriGas Partners12.842%2019-02-08
AATAmerican Assets Trust2.547%2019-03-13
ACCAmerican Campus Communities4.053%2019-01-31
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters2.675%2018-12-13
AEPAmerican Electric Power3.369%2019-02-07
AELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding Company0.886%2018-11-27
AXPAmerican Express1.450%2019-01-03
AFGAmerican Financial Group1.640%2019-01-14
AIGAmerican International Group2.897%2018-12-11
AWRAmerican States Water Company1.586%2019-02-14
AMTAmerican Tower Corp A1.934%2018-12-26
AWKAmerican Water Works Company1.868%2019-02-06
AMPAmeriprise Financial2.793%2019-02-14
ABCAmerisourceBergen1.852%2019-02-15
APHAmphenol Corporation1.002%2019-03-18
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/Nv (ADR)2.338%2018-11-27
NLYAnnaly Capital Management LP11.561%2018-12-28
ANTMAnthem1.047%2019-03-15
AONAon plc Class A (UK)0.925%2019-01-31
AIVApartment Investment & Management3.161%2019-02-21
APLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc.7.366%2019-02-01
AITApplied Industrial Technologies2.128%2019-02-14
WTRAqua America2.458%2019-02-14
ABRArbor Realty Trust9.030%2018-12-27
MTArcelorMittal (ADR)0.444%2018-05-17
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland3.302%2019-02-15
AHHArmada Hoffler Properties5.270%2018-12-24
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.2.162%2019-02-28
ASHAshland Global Holdings1.258%2019-02-28
AHLAspen Insurance Holdings Limited2.258%2018-08-16
ASBAssociated Banc-Corp2.989%2019-02-28
AIZAssurant2.451%2019-02-22
AGOAssured Guaranty1.571%2018-11-20
AZNAstraZeneca PLC ADS2.460%2018-08-09
ATOAtmos Energy2.174%2019-02-22
ALVAutoliv3.247%2019-02-21
AVBAvalonbay Communities3.101%2019-03-28
AVYAvery Dennison Corporation1.992%2019-03-05
AVAAvista3.780%2019-02-21
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited2.869%2018-12-28
BGSB&G Foods7.249%2018-12-28
BBTBB&T3.210%2019-02-12
BBLBHP Billiton (ADR)5.541%2019-01-10
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd. ADS4.878%2019-01-10
BPBP plc (ADR)5.854%2019-02-14
BTBT Group plc American Depositary Shares4.073%2018-12-27
BMIBadger Meter1.021%2019-02-27
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. ADS3.980%2018-10-05
BLXBanco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S.A.8.231%2018-11-05
SANBanco Santander S.A. (ADR)6.548%2019-01-30
BXSBancorpSouth2.164%2019-03-14
BACBank of America2.091%2019-02-28
BOHBank of Hawaii3.045%2019-02-27
BKUBankUnited2.342%2019-01-11
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares3.212%2019-02-14
BBarnes Group1.054%2018-11-26
BAXBaxter International1.046%2018-11-30
BDXBecton Dickinson1.257%2019-03-07
BMSBemis2.436%2019-02-19
BBYBest Buy3.026%2018-12-10
BKHBlack Hills2.870%2019-02-14
BLKBlackrock3.088%2019-03-05
BABoeing Company2.002%2019-02-07
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation1.721%2019-02-13
BWABorgWarner1.684%2019-02-28
BRCBrady Corporation1.809%2019-01-09
BDNBrandywine Realty Trust4.813%2019-01-07
BGGBriggs & Stratton Corporation4.294%2019-03-18
EATBrinker International3.395%2019-03-07
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb3.217%2019-01-03
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions1.945%2019-03-14
BAMBrookfield Asset Management1.391%2018-11-29
BBUBrookfield Business Partners [NYSE]0.723%2019-02-27
BIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners4.973%2019-02-27
BEPBrookfield Renewable Energy Partners LP Units7.116%2019-02-27
BROBrown & Brown1.125%2019-02-05
BPLBuckeye Partners9.274%2019-02-15
BGBunge Limited3.762%2019-02-15
CBLCBL & Associates Properties13.274%2018-12-28
CBSCBS1.487%2019-03-08
CMSCMS Energy2.899%2019-01-31
CNOCNO Financial Group2.343%2018-12-06
CPLCPFL Energia S.A. (ADR)0.873%2018-04-30
CRHCRH PLC (ADR)1.500%2018-09-06
CSXCSX1.350%2019-02-27
CVSCVS Health Corp 2.950%2019-01-24
CBTCabot Corporation2.946%2019-02-21
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group1.554%2019-02-08
CPTCamden Property Trust3.240%2019-03-28
CPBCampbell Soup4.039%2019-01-08
CNICanadian National Railway Company2.007%2019-03-07
CAJCanon Inc. (ADR)4.965%2018-06-27
CMDCantel Medical0.242%2019-01-16
COFCapital One Financial2.000%2019-02-08
CMOCapstead Mortgage4.066%2018-12-28
CAHCardinal Health3.461%2019-03-29
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated1.327%2019-02-19
CCLCarnival3.506%2019-02-21
CRICarters2.025%2018-11-26
CATCaterpillar2.585%2019-01-18
CATOCato8.673%2018-12-07
FUNCedar Fair LP7.129%2018-12-03
CECelanese Corporation Series A2.186%2019-02-15
CNPCenterPoint Energy3.739%2019-02-20
CPFCentral Pacific Financial2.844%2019-02-27
CTLCenturyTel14.694%2018-11-23
SCHWCharles Schwab1.479%2019-02-13
CCFChase Corporation0.820%2018-11-21
CLDTChatham Lodging Trust6.349%2019-02-27
CHEChemed0.391%2018-11-08
CHSPChesapeake Lodging5.554%2018-12-28
CPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation1.679%2018-12-13
CVXChevron4.021%2019-02-14
CHSChicos FAS5.986%2018-12-07
CIMChimera Investment Corporation10.667%2019-03-28
CBChubb2.204%2018-12-20
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co. Ltd. (ADR)4.544%2018-07-20
CHDChurch & Dwight Company1.409%2019-02-14
XECCimarex Energy0.969%2019-02-14
CNKCinemark Holdings3.477%2018-12-03
CCitigroup2.855%2019-02-01
CFGCitizens Financial Group3.525%2019-01-30
CLFCliffs Natural Resources1.744%2019-01-03
CLXClorox2.457%2019-04-23
KOCoca Cola3.133%2018-11-29
CNSCohen & Steers3.413%2018-11-16
CLColgate-Palmolive2.548%2019-01-22
CMAComerica Incorporated3.173%2019-03-14
FIXComfort Systems USA0.723%2018-11-08
CBUCommunity Bank System2.420%2018-12-13
BVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura (ADR)0.748%2018-11-15
CMPCompass Minerals International5.376%2018-11-30
CAGConAgra Foods3.609%2019-01-29
COPConocoPhillips1.800%2019-02-08
EDConsolidated Edison3.803%2019-02-12
STZConstellation Brands Inc.1.694%2019-02-11
COOCooper Companies Inc. (The)0.022%2019-01-18
CPACopa Holdings S.A. Cl A2.744%2019-02-27
CLBCore Laboratories N.V.3.334%2019-01-24
CORCoreSite Realty Corporation4.401%2018-12-28
GLWCorning2.350%2019-02-27
OFCCorporate Office Properties Trust4.315%2018-12-28
CXWCorrections Corp of America8.561%2018-12-31
CMRECostamare7.952%2019-01-18
COTYCoty Inc. Class A4.476%2018-08-30
CVACovanta Holding5.807%2018-12-27
CCICrown Castle International Corp (New)3.799%2018-12-13
CUBECubeSmart4.122%2018-12-31
CFRCullen/Frost Bankers2.645%2019-02-27
CMICummins2.986%2019-02-21
DTEDTE Energy3.167%2019-03-15
DHRDanaher0.575%2018-12-27
DRIDarden Restaurants2.687%2019-01-09
DEDeere & Co.1.868%2018-12-28
DKLDelek Logistics Partners L.P. representing Li11.088%2019-02-01
DALDelta Air Lines2.777%2019-02-28
DBDeutsche Bank AG1.476%2019-05-24
DVNDevon Energy1.189%2019-03-14
DEODiageo plc (ADR)1.756%2019-02-28
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality4.708%2019-01-03
DKSDicks Sporting Goods2.437%2018-12-13
DBDDiebold5.510%2018-02-23
DLRDigital Realty Trust3.601%2018-12-13
DDSDillards0.592%2018-12-28
DINDine Brands Global2.952%2018-12-19
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 3X ETF2.920%2018-12-27
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3X ETF1.010%2018-12-27
DFSDiscover Financial Services2.280%2019-02-20
DGDollar General Corporation0.976%2019-01-07
DDominion Resources5.010%2019-02-28
DPZDominos Pizza0.762%2018-12-13
UFSDomtar Corporation3.379%2018-12-31
DCIDonaldson Company1.533%2019-02-08
PLOWDouglas Dynamics2.952%2018-12-20
DEIDouglas Emmett2.713%2018-12-28
DOVDover2.131%2018-11-29
DUKDuke Energy4.184%2019-02-14
DREDuke Realty2.897%2019-02-13
EENI S.p.A. (ADR)5.820%2018-09-24
EOGEOG Resources0.910%2019-04-15
EPREPR Properties5.810%2018-04-27
EQMEQT Midstream Partners LP representing Limite10.566%2019-01-31
MJETFMG Alternative Harvest1.906%2018-12-24
EGPEastGroup Properties2.707%2018-12-28
EMNEastman Chemical Company3.056%2018-12-14
ETNEaton3.399%2018-11-01
EVEaton Vance Corporation3.458%2019-01-30
ECLEcolab1.131%2018-12-17
EIXEdison International4.056%2018-12-28
EEEl Pasoectric Company2.747%2019-03-14
LLYEli Lilly & Company2.156%2019-02-14
EMREmerson Electric2.886%2019-02-14
ENLCEnLink Midstream LLC representing Limited Par10.129%2019-01-23
ENBEnbridge6.214%2019-02-14
ETREntergy4.073%2019-02-13
EPDEnterprise Products Partners6.201%2019-01-30
EFXEquifax1.438%2018-11-21
EQNREquinor (ADR)4.024%2019-02-19
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties2.263%2019-03-28
EQREquity Residential2.947%2018-12-31
ESSEssex Property Trust2.676%2018-12-31
ELEstee Lauder Cos.1.108%2019-02-27
ETHEthan Allen Interiors3.934%2019-04-10
EVBNEvans Bancorp2.554%2018-09-11
EVREvercore Partners Inc Class A2.225%2019-02-21
ESEversource Energy (D/B/A)3.055%2019-03-04
EXCExelon3.027%2019-02-19
EXRExtra Space Storage3.464%2018-12-13
XOMExxon Mobil4.302%2019-02-08
FNBF.N.B.3.967%2018-11-30
FFGFBL Financial Group2.635%2018-12-13
FRCFIRST REPUBLIC BANK0.717%2019-01-30
FMCFMC Corporation1.898%2018-12-27
FNFFNF Group of Fidelity National Financial3.294%2018-12-13
FDSFactSet Research Systems1.154%2018-11-29
FDXFedEx Corporation1.401%2018-12-07
AGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation3.302%2018-12-13
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.009%2019-03-13
FIIFederated Investors3.881%2019-02-07
FAFFirst American Corporation3.233%2019-03-07
FHNFirst Horizon National Corporation3.601%2019-03-14
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust2.599%2018-12-28
FEFirstEnergy3.847%2019-02-06
FLOFlowers Foods3.490%2018-11-29
FLSFlowserve Corporation1.635%2019-01-03
FLRFluor2.326%2019-03-01
FLFoot Locker2.373%2019-01-17
FFord Motor7.134%2019-01-30
FTVFortive Corporation0.348%2019-02-21
FBHSFortune Brands Home & Security1.855%2019-02-21
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation1.295%2019-03-13
BENFranklin Resources3.289%2019-03-28
FSPFranklin Street Properties5.021%2019-01-24
FCXFreeport-McMoran Cp & Gld1.627%2019-01-14
GATXGATX Corporation2.453%2019-03-01
GMEGameStop13.252%2018-12-10
GCIGannett5.664%2018-12-07
GPSGap3.863%2019-01-08
GDGeneral Dynamics2.144%2019-01-17
GEGeneral Electric0.386%2018-12-19
GISGeneral Mills4.407%2019-04-09
GMGeneral Motors3.897%2019-03-07
GELGenesis Energy10.491%2019-01-30
GPCGenuine Parts2.718%2018-12-06
GTYGetty Realty Corporation4.214%2018-12-19
GILGildan Activewear (USA)1.308%2018-11-14
GLTGlatfelter3.804%2019-01-02
GSKGlaxoSmithKline PLC ADS5.916%2019-02-21
GPNGlobal Payments0.033%2018-12-13
GSGoldman Sachs Group1.644%2019-02-27
GRCGorman-Rupp Company1.618%2019-02-14
GGGGraco1.407%2019-01-18
EVRGGreat Plains Energy3.251%2018-11-28
GBXGreenbrier Companies Inc. (The)2.416%2019-01-29
GHLGreenhill & Co.0.840%2019-03-05
GEFGreif Inc. Cl A4.423%2018-12-17
GFFGriffon Corporation1.647%2019-02-20
GPIGroup 1 Automotive1.743%2018-11-30
GESGuess4.282%2018-12-11
HRBH&R Block4.124%2018-11-30
FULH. B. Fuller Company1.267%2019-02-06
HCAHCA Holdings1.136%2019-02-28
HCPHCP4.813%2019-02-15
HDBHDFC Bank Limited0.559%2018-06-01
HNIHNI Corporation2.967%2019-02-22
HALHalliburton2.293%2018-12-06
HBIHanesbrands3.188%2019-02-15
HASIHannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure C5.707%2018-12-24
THGHanover Insurance Group2.032%2019-01-09
HOGHarley-Davidson4.055%2018-12-13
HRSHarris1.692%2018-11-21
HIGHartford Financial Services Group2.462%2018-11-30
HEHawaiian Electric Industries3.301%2018-11-20
HRHealthcare Realty Trust3.734%2019-02-21
HTAHealthcare Trust of America4.403%2018-12-31
HEIHeico Corporation0.154%2019-01-02
HPHelmerich & Payne5.027%2019-02-07
HTHersha Hospitality Trust7.596%2019-01-03
HSYHershey2.646%2019-02-21
HESHess1.786%2018-12-14
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise2.804%2019-03-12
HPQHewlett-Packard2.748%2019-03-12
HIWHighwoods Properties4.097%2019-02-15
HRCHill-Rom Holdings0.773%2018-12-13
HIHillenbrand1.913%2018-12-14
HEPHolly Energy Partners9.116%2019-02-01
HFCHollyFrontier2.350%2018-11-20
HDHome Depot2.187%2018-11-28
HMCHonda Motor Co (ADR)3.635%2018-09-26
HONHoneywell Intl2.165%2019-02-21
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation2.938%2018-12-14
HRLHormel Foods1.931%2019-01-11
HPTHospitality Properties Trust7.751%2019-01-25
HUBBHubbell2.874%2019-02-27
HUMHumana0.735%2019-03-28
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries1.593%2019-02-21
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc. Class A1.726%2018-11-29
IDAIDACORP2.593%2019-02-04
IEXIDEX Corporation1.212%2019-01-14
ITTITT0.976%2018-12-06
ITWIllinois Tool Works2.861%2018-12-28
IRIngersoll-Rand plc (Ireland)2.027%2019-03-07
INGRIngredion Incorporated2.686%2018-12-31
NSPInsperity0.654%2018-12-12
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADS1.284%2019-01-14
ICEIntercontinental Exchange1.435%2019-03-14
IBMInternational Bus. Machines4.567%2019-02-07
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances2.011%2018-12-27
IGTInternational Game Technology4.751%2018-11-13
IPInternational Paper4.277%2019-02-20
IPGInterpublic Group4.141%2019-02-28
IVZInvesco6.497%2019-02-13
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital10.493%2018-12-24
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility4.023%2019-01-22
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated6.819%2019-03-14
SJMJ.M. Smucker3.237%2019-02-14
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.3.104%2019-01-03
JNJJohnson & Johnson2.678%2019-02-25
JCIJohnson Controls2.986%2018-12-14
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated0.501%2018-11-15
KARKAR Auction Services2.600%2018-12-19
KKRKKR & Co LP (DE)2.128%2019-02-08
KAIKadant1.006%2019-01-08
KSUKansas City Southern1.381%2019-03-08
KKellogg3.933%2018-11-30
KMTKennametal2.128%2019-02-11
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings4.068%2018-12-27
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper2.111%2019-01-03
KEYKeyCorp3.958%2019-03-04
KMBKimberly-Clark3.549%2019-03-07
KIMKimco Realty6.289%2019-04-01
KMIKinder Morgan4.269%2019-01-30
KSSKohls3.669%2018-12-11
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics N.V. (ADR)2.404%2018-05-07
KRKroger1.934%2019-02-14
KROKronos Worldwide4.722%2018-12-03
LBL Brands4.375%2019-02-21
LLLL-3 Communications Holdings1.628%2019-02-28
LTCLTC Properties4.897%2019-02-19
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated1.708%2018-12-07
LVSLas Vegas Sands5.102%2019-03-19
LAZLazard LTD. LTD. Class A4.564%2019-02-14
LEALear Corporation1.953%2019-02-28
LEGLeggett & Platt3.436%2018-12-13
LIILennox International1.047%2018-12-28
LXPLexington Realty Trust7.442%2018-12-28
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund11.030%2019-01-24
LSILife Self Storage4.020%2019-01-14
LNCLincoln National Corporation2.440%2019-01-09
LNNLindsay Corporation1.401%2019-02-13
LADLithia Motors1.407%2018-11-08
LMTLockheed Martin2.891%2019-02-28
LOWLowes Companies1.892%2019-01-22
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV4.648%2018-12-07
MDUMDU Resources Group3.087%2018-12-12
MFAMFA Financial10.825%2018-12-27
MGMMGM Resorts International1.779%2019-03-07
MPLXMPLX LP Representing Limited Partner Interests7.629%2019-02-04
MSAMSA Safety Incorporated1.493%2019-02-15
MSMMSC Industrial Direct Company2.949%2019-01-07
MACMacerich6.784%2019-02-20
CLIMack-Cali Realty3.820%2019-01-02
MICMacquarie Infrastructure Company9.268%2018-11-08
MMacys5.983%2018-12-13
MMPMagellan Midstream Partners L.P. Limited Part6.773%2019-02-06
MGAMagna International2.585%2018-11-21
MAINMain Street Capital6.245%2019-02-20
MANManpowerGroup2.413%2018-11-30
MROMarathon Oil1.286%2019-02-19
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation3.331%2019-02-19
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies1.819%2019-01-29
MAMastercard0.599%2019-04-08
MTRNMaterion Corporation0.887%2019-02-20
MAXRMaxar Technologies Ltd.18.284%2018-12-13
MKCMcCormick & Company1.773%2018-12-28
MCDMcDonalds2.664%2019-02-28
MCKMcKesson Corporation1.163%2019-02-28
MPWMedical Properties Trust5.447%2018-12-12
MDTMedtronic2.206%2018-12-27
MRKMerck & Co.2.784%2019-03-14
MCYMercury General4.615%2019-03-13
MDPMeredith4.126%2019-02-27
METMetLife3.799%2019-02-04
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities3.691%2019-01-14
MLRMiller Industries2.382%2018-11-30
TAPMolson Coors Brewing2.748%2018-11-29
MCOMoodys1.069%2018-11-20
MSMorgan Stanley2.913%2019-01-30
MOSMosaic Company0.312%2019-03-06
MSIMotorola Solutions1.656%2018-12-13
MOVMovado Group2.440%2018-12-13
MYEMyers Industries3.230%2018-12-06
NCNACCO Industries1.883%2019-02-28
NKENIKE1.030%2018-11-30
NWNNW Natural Holdings3.045%2019-01-30
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company2.923%2018-12-28
NGGNational Grid PLC ADS3.903%2018-11-21
NHINational Health Investors4.844%2018-12-28
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation2.389%2018-12-28
NOVNational Oilwell Varco0.678%2018-12-06
NNNNational Retail Properties3.851%2019-01-30
NPNeenah Paper2.687%2019-02-14
NJRNew Jersey Resources2.535%2019-03-14
NMFCNew Mountain Finance9.927%2018-12-13
NRZNew Residential Investment11.703%2018-12-28
NEUNewMarket1.597%2018-12-14
NWLNewell Rubbermaid4.249%2019-02-27
NEMNewmont Mining1.685%2018-12-06
NEENextEra Energy2.428%2018-11-29
NINiSource2.988%2019-02-08
NLSNNielsen N.V.5.374%2018-11-20
NBLNoble Energy2.010%2019-02-08
NOKNokia (ADR)3.533%2018-05-31
JWNNordstrom3.318%2018-11-23
NSCNorfolk Southern1.901%2019-02-01
NWENorthWestern3.535%2019-03-14
NOCNorthrop Grumman1.694%2019-02-22
NUSNu Skin Enterprises2.101%2018-11-29
NSNuStar Energy9.178%2019-02-07
NUENucor2.612%2018-12-28
OGEOGE Energy3.504%2019-01-09
OKEONEOK5.206%2019-01-25
OXYOccidental Petroleum4.738%2018-12-07
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America3.468%2019-02-14
ONBOld National Bancorp3.011%2019-02-28
ORIOld Republic International3.746%2018-12-03
OLNOlin3.106%2019-02-08
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors7.295%2019-01-30
OMCOmnicom Group3.538%2019-03-08
OLPOne Liberty Properties6.415%2018-12-20
ORANOrange fmr. FTE France Telecom (ADR)4.557%2018-11-30
ORCOrchid Island Capital Inc.13.521%2019-01-30
OMIOwens & Minor3.953%2018-12-14
OXMOxford Industries1.719%2019-01-17
PNCPNC Financial Services3.128%2019-01-16
PNMPNM Resources Inc. (Holding Co.)2.700%2019-01-31
PPGPPG Industries1.780%2019-02-21
PPLPPL5.306%2018-12-07
PKGPackaging Corporation of America3.233%2018-12-14
PRKPark National4.106%2019-02-14
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation1.774%2019-02-07
PSOPearson PLC ADS1.203%2018-08-16
PBAPembina Pipeline [NYSE]4.796%2019-02-22
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust11.667%2019-02-28
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust9.171%2018-12-28
PAGPenske Automotive Group3.519%2019-02-08
PNRPentair plc.1.705%2019-01-24
PEPPepsiCo3.251%2018-12-06
PRGOPerrigo Company plc1.573%2018-11-29
PFEPfizer3.453%2019-01-31
PMPhilip Morris International5.609%2018-12-19
PSXPhillips 663.329%2019-02-15
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP representing limited 6.586%2019-01-31
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust Cl A4.112%2019-02-27
PNWPinnacle West Capital3.296%2019-01-31
PBIPitney-Bowes2.869%2019-02-14
PIIPolaris Industries2.871%2019-02-28
POLPolyOne Corporation2.428%2018-12-13
PORPortland General Electric2.980%2018-12-24
APTSPreferred Apartment Communities6.624%2018-12-13
PRIPrimerica1.153%2019-02-19
PFGPrincipal Financial Group4.389%2019-03-01
PGProcter & Gamble2.891%2019-01-17
PLDPrologis2.711%2018-12-17
PBProsperity Bancshares2.202%2019-03-14
PFSProvident Financial Services3.326%2019-02-14
PRUPrudential Financial4.261%2019-02-19
PUKPrudential PLC ADS2.059%2018-08-23
PEGPublic Serv. Enterprise3.215%2018-12-06
PSAPublic Storage3.847%2018-12-11
QUADQuad Graphics8.392%2018-11-16
KWRQuaker Chemical Corporation0.720%2019-01-16
PWRQuanta Services0.449%2018-12-31
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated2.359%2019-01-14
RLIRLI1.273%2019-02-27
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust6.958%2018-12-28
RPMRPM International2.430%2019-01-15
RLRalph Lauren2.029%2018-12-27
RJFRaymond James Financial1.662%2019-01-02
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT3.772%2018-12-14
RTNRaytheon1.918%2018-12-31
ORealty Income3.889%2019-01-31
RWTRedwood Trust7.538%2018-12-13
RBCRegal Beloit Corporation1.360%2019-03-28
REGRegency Centers3.390%2018-11-13
RFRegions Financial Corporation3.592%2019-03-07
RGAReinsurance Group of America Incorporated1.684%2019-02-06
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum2.376%2018-11-15
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings0.946%2019-03-14
RSGRepublic Services1.943%2019-03-29
RMDResMed1.496%2019-02-06
RPAIRetail Properties of America5.168%2019-03-26
RIORio Tinto PLC ADS4.502%2018-08-09
RBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated2.004%2019-02-14
RHIRobert Half International1.871%2019-02-22
ROKRockwell Automation2.194%2019-02-15
ROLRollins1.067%2019-02-08
ROPRoper Technologies0.598%2019-01-08
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises2.376%2018-12-19
RDS.BRoyal Dutch Shell Plc ADR Sponsored Repstg B Shs5.788%2018-11-15
RRyder System3.569%2019-02-15
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc. (REIT)4.125%2018-12-27
SPGIS&P Global (McGraw Hill)1.156%2019-02-25
SITCSITE Centers6.038%2019-03-14
SJWSJW Group (DE)2.004%2019-02-08
SKMSK Telecom Co. (ADR)0.777%2018-06-28
SLGSL Green Realty Corporation3.685%2018-12-31
STESTERIS plc1.132%2019-02-26
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V. ADS1.461%2019-03-18
SNYSanofi SA (ADR)4.302%2018-05-09
SLBSchlumberger4.502%2019-02-12
SWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International5.319%2018-11-29
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company2.834%2019-02-21
SSWSeaspan5.624%2019-01-11
SRESempra Energy3.134%2018-12-28
SNHSenior Housing Properties Trust11.329%2019-01-25
SXTSensient Technologies Corporation2.287%2019-02-01
SCIService Corporation International1.510%2018-12-13
SHWSherwin-Williams0.793%2018-11-15
SFLShip Finance International11.164%2018-12-11
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited5.834%2019-01-31
SPGSimon Property Group4.457%2019-02-13
SIXSix Flags Entertainment 5.202%2019-02-14
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS1.462%2018-10-04
SNASnap-On Incorporated2.447%2018-11-19
SONSonoco Products2.699%2018-11-08
SNESony Corporation0.585%2018-09-27
SJISouth Jersey Industries3.766%2018-12-07
SOSouthern4.876%2019-02-15
LUVSouthwest Airlines1.103%2019-03-05
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings2.646%2019-02-14
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Corporation2.318%2018-12-07
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings3.267%2019-02-15
SRSpire3.092%2019-03-08
SRCSpirit Realty Capital6.313%2018-12-28
STAGStag Industrial5.080%2019-02-27
SMPStandard Motor Products1.784%2019-02-14
SXIStandex International Corporation1.030%2019-02-08
SWKStanley Black & Decker1.966%2019-03-04
SGUStar Gas Partners5.000%2019-01-25
STWDStarwood Property Trust8.711%2018-12-28
STTState Street2.705%2018-12-31
SCSSteelcase3.163%2018-12-27
SCLStepan Company1.107%2018-11-29
SYKStryker1.123%2019-03-28
RGRSturm, Ruger & Co1.464%2018-11-15
SUISun Communities2.508%2018-12-28
STISunTrust Banks3.094%2018-11-29
SUNSunoco LP10.930%2019-02-05
SYFSynchrony Financial2.730%2019-02-01
SYYSysco2.345%2019-01-03
TCPTC PipeLines LP representing Limited Partner 8.125%2019-01-31
AMTDTD Ameritrade2.154%2019-02-04
TELTE Connectivity2.166%2019-02-21
TJXTJX Cos.1.563%2019-02-13
SKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers6.301%2019-01-30
TPRTapestry3.846%2018-09-06
TRGPTarga Resources8.195%2019-01-30
TGTTarget3.528%2019-02-19
TCOTaubman Centers5.361%2018-12-14
TKTeekay6.011%2019-01-31
TGPTeekay LNG Partners L.P. Un4.392%2019-01-31
TOOTeekay Offshore Partners L. P.3.053%2018-11-01
TEOTelecom Argentina SA (ADR)28.419%2018-03-19
TDSTelephone and Data Systems1.812%2018-12-13
TNCTennant Company1.406%2018-11-29
TEXTerex Corporation1.367%2019-03-07
TRNOTerreno Realty Corporation2.325%2019-03-28
AESThe AES Corporation3.204%2019-01-31
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon2.136%2019-01-25
BXThe Blackstone Group6.870%2019-02-08
GEOThe Geo Group8.142%2019-02-14
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific0.275%2018-12-14
TRIThomson Reuters2.936%2018-11-14
THOThor Industries2.355%2018-12-26
TIFTiffany & Co.2.419%2018-12-19
TMPTompkins Financial Corporation2.584%2019-02-04
TRTootsie Roll Industries1.011%2018-12-14
TMKTorchmark Corporation0.775%2019-01-03
TTCToro1.454%2018-12-19
TOTTotal S.A. (ADR)5.363%2018-12-14
TMToyota Motor (ADR)2.940%2018-09-27
TLPTransMontaigne Partners L.P. Transmontaigne P7.867%2019-01-30
TRVTravelers Companies2.405%2019-03-08
TGTredegar Corporation2.613%2018-12-13
TRNTrinity Industries2.078%2019-01-14
TUPTupperware Brands3.772%2019-03-19
TWOTwo Harbors Investment13.515%2018-12-28
TSNTyson Foods2.472%2019-02-28
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy0.863%2018-11-08
UDRUDR2.889%2019-01-09
UGIUGI Corporation1.962%2019-03-14
USBUS Bancorp2.907%2018-12-28
ULUnilever3.230%2019-02-14
UNUnilever NV3.216%2019-05-02
UNPUnion Pacific2.084%2019-02-27
UNHUnited Health Group1.365%2018-11-30
UMCUnited Microelectronics (ADR)6.528%2018-07-09
UPSUnited Parcel Service3.250%2018-11-16
UTXUnited Technologies2.363%2019-02-14
UVVUniversal5.292%2019-04-05
UHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust3.648%2018-12-18
UHSUniversal Health Services0.298%2019-02-28
UNMUnum Group2.902%2019-01-25
UBAUrstadt Biddle Properties5.097%2019-01-03
VFCV.F.2.359%2019-03-07
MTNVail Resorts2.836%2018-12-26
VALEVale SA (ADR)6.085%2018-08-03
VLOValero Energy Corporation4.313%2019-02-12
VVVValvoline Inc.1.907%2019-02-28
VOOVanguard S&P 500 Etf1.832%2018-12-17
VGRVector Group13.925%2018-12-17
VTRVentas4.936%2019-03-29
VZVerizon Communications4.424%2019-01-09
VVisa0.697%2019-02-14
VNOVornado Realty Trust3.832%2019-01-25
WPCW. P. Carey5.493%2018-12-28
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation0.736%2018-11-27
GWWW.W. Grainger1.736%2019-02-08
WPGWP Glimcher17.575%2019-03-01
WDRWaddell & Reed5.701%2019-01-10
WMTWal-Mart Stores2.124%2018-12-06
DISWalt Disney1.597%2018-12-07
WREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust4.637%2018-12-19
WCNWaste Connections0.763%2018-11-09
WMWaste Management1.887%2018-11-29
WSOWatsco4.183%2019-01-15
WTSWatts Water Technologies Inc. Class A1.055%2019-02-28
WBSWebster Financial Corporation2.393%2019-02-11
WRIWeingarten Realty Investors5.332%2018-12-20
WFCWells Fargo3.672%2019-01-31
WELLWelltower4.487%2019-02-21
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services0.567%2019-01-22
WGPWestern Gas Equity Partners LP Representing L7.712%2019-01-31
WESWestern Gas Partners LP Limited Partner Interests8.192%2019-01-31
WUWestern Union4.457%2019-03-14
WLKWestlake Chemical Corporation1.289%2018-11-26
WRKWestrock Company4.705%2019-02-14
WHGWestwood Holdings Group7.406%2019-03-07
WYWeyerhaeuser5.356%2019-02-28
WHRWhirlpool3.335%2018-11-15
WMBWilliams Cos.5.031%2018-12-13
WSMWilliams-Sonoma3.089%2019-01-24
WECWisconsin Energy Corporation3.181%2019-02-13
WORWorthington Industries2.425%2019-03-14
WYNDWyndham Destinations3.586%2018-12-13
XRXXerox3.333%2018-12-28
XYLXylem Inc. New1.321%2019-02-13
YUMYum! Brands1.800%2019-02-13
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings0.777%2018-12-27
ZTSZoetis Inc. Class A0.743%2019-04-17
IVViShares Trust- Shares S&P 500 Index Fund1.880%2018-12-28

2012 DividendHistory.org, All Rights Reserved